Page 1

INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

ALTERNATEUR

BATTERIE

CADRE AVANT

CAISSE

CAPOT

ALTERNATORE

BATTERIA

TELAIO ANTERIORE

CARROZZERIA

COFANO

ALTERNATOR

BATTERY

FRONT FRAME

BODY

BONNET

LICHTMASCHINE

BATTERIE

VORDERRAHMEN

KARROSSERIE

MOTORHAUBE

ALTERNADOR

BATERIA

BASTIDOR DELANTERO

CAJA

CAPO

Planche T01 T01A

AM 812

CH 0 9

Planche T02

AM -

CH 0

Planche T03

AM -

CH 0

Planche T04

AM -

CH 0

Planche T05

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

CARROSSERIE

COMMANDE DE HAYON

CEINTURE DE SECURITE

CHASSIS

CHAUFFAGE

CARROZZERIA

COMANDO PORTELLONE

CINTURA DI SICUREZZA

TELAIO CARROZZERIA

RISCALDAMENTO

BODY

TAILGATE CONTROL

SAFETY BELT

BODY CHASSIS

HEATER

KARROSSERIE

HECKKLAPPEBEDIENUNG

SICHERHEITSGURT

RAHMEN CHASSIS

HEIZUNG

CARROCERIA

MANDO PORTON

CINTURON DE SEGURIDAD

CHASIS CAJA

CALENTAMENTO

Planche T06

AM -

CH 0

Planche T07

AM -

CH 0

Planche T08

AM -

CH 0

Planche T09

AM -

CH 0

Planche T10

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

CIRCUIT DE FREIN

DIRECTION

ECLAIRAGE

EQUIPEMENT PORTE

ESSUIE GLACE ARRIERE

CIRCUITO FRENI

STERZO

LUCE

IMPIANTO PORTIERA

TERGICRISTALLO POSTERIORE

BRAKE CIRCUIT

STERING

LIGHTING

DOOR EQUIPMENT

REAR WINDSCREENS

BREMSKREIS

LENKUNG

BELEUCHTUNG

TÜRAUSSTATTUNG

HINTERE SCHEIBENWISCHER

CIRCUITO DEL FRENO

DIRECCION

ALUMBRADO

EQUIPAMIENTO PUERTA

LIMPIA PARABRISAS TRASEROS

Planche T11

AM -

CH 0

Planche T12

AM -

CH 0

Planche T13

AM -

CH 0

Planche T14

AM -

CH 0

Planche T15

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

ESSUIE GLACE AVANT

FAISCEAU ELECTRIQUE

FAISCEAU MOTEUR

ECHAPPEMENT

VARIATEUR

TERGICRISTALLO ANTERIORE

FASCIO ELETTRICO

FASCIO MOTORE

MARMITTA

VARIATORE

FRONT WINDSCREENS

ELECTRICAL FASCIA

ENGINE HARNESS

SILENCER

VARIATOR

VORNE SCHEIBENWISCHER

KABELBAUM

MOTOR KABELBAUM

AUSPUFF

GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER

LIMPIA PARABRISAS DELANTEROS

HAZ ELETRICO

HAZ MOTOR

SILENCIADOR

VARIADOR

Planche T16

AM -

CH 0

Planche T17

AM -

CH 0

Planche T18

AM -

CH 0

Planche T19

AM -

CH 0

Planche T20

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

VARIATEUR

VARIATEUR

FREIN A MAIN

GARNISSAGE INTERIEUR

GLACES

VARIATORE

VARIATORE

FRENO A MANO

RIVESTIMENTO INTERNO

VETRI

VARIATOR

VARIATOR

PARKING BRAKE

INTERIOR TRIM

WINDSCREEN

GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER

GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER

FESTSTELLBREMSE

INNERTRIM

SCHEIBEN

VARIADOR

VARIADOR

FRENO DE MANO

REVESTIMIENTO INTERIOR

CRISTAL

Planche T21

AM -

CH 0

Planche T22

AM -

CH 0

Planche T23

AM -

CH 0

Planche T24

AM -

CH 0

Planche T25

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

HAYON

LAVE-GLACE

EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE PORTE

EQUIPEMENT PORTE MANUEL

COMMANDE INVERSEUR

PORTELLONE

LAVA VETRO

IMPIANTO ELECTRICO PORTIERA

ATTREZZATURA PORTIERA MANUALE

COMANDO INVERSORE

FLAP

WINDSCREEN

DOOR ELECTRIC EQUIPEMENT

EQUIPMENT MANUAL HOLDER

INVERSOR CONTROL

TUR

WISHWASSER

ELEKTISCHE TURAUSTATTUNG

MANUELL TURAUSSTATTUNG

WENDEGETRIEBESTEUERUNG

PORTON

LAVAPARABRISAS

EQUIPAMIENTOR ELECTRICO PUERTA

EQUIPAMIENTO PORTA MANUAL

MANDO DEL INVERSOR

Planche T26

AM -

CH 0

Planche T27

AM -

CH 0

Planche T28

AM -

CH 0

Planche T29

AM -

CH 0

Planche T30

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

Planche T31

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

MOTEUR

ENSEMBLE PEDALIER

PLANCHE DE BORD

PORTE

RADIO

MOTORE

GRUPPO PEDALIERA

CRUSCOTTO

PORTA

RADIO

ENGINE

HORIZONTAL PEDALS SUPPORT

DASHBOARD

DOOR

RADIO CAR

ENGINE

HORIZONTAL KETTENTRIEB

ARMATURENBRETT

TÜR

RADIOGERÄT

MOTOR

PLATO HORIZONTAL

TABLERO VOLANTE

PUERTA

AUTORRADIO

AM -

CH 0

Planche T32

AM -

CH 0

Planche T33

AM -

CH 0

Planche T34

AM -

CH 0

Planche T35

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

RADIATEUR-REFROIDISSEMENT

RESERVOIR CARBURANT

ROUES

SIEGES

TRAIN ARRIERE

RADIATORE-RAFFREDAMENTO

SERBATOIO

RUOTE

SEDILI

RETROTRENO

RADIATOR-COOLING

TANK

WHEELS

SEATS

REAR AXLE

KUHLER

TANK

RAD

SITZE

HINTERE WAGENACHSE

RADIADOR-REFRIGERACION

DEPOSITO

RUEDA

ASIENTOS

TREN TRASERO

Planche T36

AM -

CH 0

Planche T37

AM -

CH 0

Planche T38

AM -

CH 0

Planche T39

AM -

CH 0

Planche T40

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

TRAIN AVANT

BOITE DE VITESSE

BOITE DE VITESSE

PORTE MOYEU AVANT

ETRIER DE FREIN AVANT

TRENO ANTERIORE

SCATOLA CAMBIO

SCATOLA CAMBIO

PORTAMOZZO ANTERIORE

PINZA FRENO ANTERIORE

FRONT AXLE

GEAR CASE

GEAR CASE

FRONT HUB CARRIER

FRONT BREAK CALIPER

VORNE WAGENACHSE

GETRIEBEGEHAUSE

GETRIEBEGEHAUSE

VORNE NABETRÄGER

BREMSTEIGBÜGEL VORNE

TREN DELANTERA

CAJA VELOCIDADES

CAJA VELOCIDADES

PORTACUBO DELANTERO

PINZA FRENO DELANTERO

Planche T41

AM -

CH 0

Planche T42

AM -

CH 0

Planche T43

AM -

CH 0

Planche T44

AM -

CH 0

Planche T45

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

FREIN ARRIERE

TRANSMISSION

COLLECTEUR

GROUPE PISTON

VOLANT

FRENO POSTERIORE

TRASMISSIONE

COLLETTORE

GRUPPO PISTONI

VOLANTE

REAR BRAKE

TRASMISSION

MANIFOLD

PISTON UNIT

STEERING WHEEL

ERSATZTEILE HINTERBREMSE

GETRIBE

KRUMMER

PLUGERKOLBEN GRUPPE

SCHWUNGRAD

FRENO TRASERO

TRANSMISION

COLECTOR

GRUPO PISTON

VOLANTE

Planche T46

AM -

CH 0

Planche T47

AM -

CH 0

Planche T48

AM -

CH 0

Planche T49

AM -

CH 0

Planche T50

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

CULBUTEURS

POMPE A EAU

CULASSE

DEMARREUR ELECTRIQUE

CARTER MOTEUR

BILANCIERI

POMPA ACQUA

TESTATA

ACCENSIONE

CARTER MOTORE

ROCKER ARM

WATER PUMP

CYLINDER HEAD

STARTER

ENGINE CRANKCASE

KIPPHEBEL

WASSERPUMPE

ZYLINDERKOPF

ANLASSER

MOTORGEHÄUSE

BALANCIN

BOMBA DE AGUA

CULATA

ARRANQUE

CARTER MOTOR

Planche T51

AM -

CH 0

Planche T52

AM -

CH 0

Planche T53

AM -

CH 0

Planche T54

AM -

CH 0

Planche T55

AM -

CH 0


INDEX ILLUSTRE INDICE DELLE TAVOLE TABLE INDEX TAFEL VERZEICHNIS INDICE DE LAS TABLAS

JS 32 MPE X -TOO Max

POMPE A HUILE

SERIE JOINT

ACCESSOIRES

POMPA OLIO

GRUPPO GUARNIZIONI

ACCESSORI

OIL PUMP

GASKET SET

ACCESSORIES

OLPUMPE

DICHTUNG SERIE

AUFTATTUNGEN

BOMBA ACEITE

SERIE DE JUNTAS

ACCESORIOS

Planche T56

AM -

CH 0

Planche T57

AM -

CH 0

Planche T58

AM -

CH 0

Planche

AM

CH

Planche

AM

CH


ALTERNATEUR ALTERNATORE ALTERNATOR LICHTMASCHINE ALTERNADOR

T01 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32MPE alternateur

11 4 10 3

2

7 6 9

1

12

5

8

ALTERNATEUR ALTERNATORE ALTERNATOR LICHTMASCHINE ALTERNADOR REP Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION

T01 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32MPE alternateur DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

Alternatore

Alternator

Alternador

1

1

11-2-958

Alternateur

2 3

1 2

11-2-986 00-4-024

Support alternateur usinage Supporto alternatore Alternator bracket Lichtmaschineträger Rondelle 12.2 x 24 x 2.5 Rondella Washer Rondelle

Lichtmaschine

Soporte alternador Arandela

4

2

00-2-190

Vis CHc M12 20/20 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

5

1

00-2-071

Vis HM10-50/26 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

6 7

1 1

00-4-002 00-3-064

Rondelle 10x22x2 Ecrou nylstop HM10

Rondella Dado

Washer Nut

Rondelle Mutterschraube

Arandela Tuerca

8

1

00-2-147

Vis CHc M8-25/25 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

9

1

11-2-955

Poulie alternateur

Puleggia alternatore Alternator pulley

Lichtmaschineriemenscheibe Polea Alternador

10 11

1 4

11-2-957 00-2-237

Courroie d'alternateur Vis torx M6-30 rondelle imp.

Cinghia alternatore Vite

Altternator belt Screw

Lichtmaschineriemen Schraube

Corea alternador Tornillo

12

1

00-4-167

Rondelle M8 8.2/22 BN82300 Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela


ALTERNATEUR ALTERNATORE ALTERNATOR LICHTMASCHINE ALTERNADOR

AM812 Ch 009

T01A

Mtage 32MPE alternateur AM812

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

11 4 10 3

2

7 6

9

1

12

5

8

ALTERNATEUR ALTERNATORE ALTERNATOR LICHTMASCHINE ALTERNADOR REP Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION

AM812 Ch 009

T01A

Mtage 32MPE alternateur AM812

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

Alternatore

Alternator

Alternador

1

1

11-2-958

Alternateur

2 3

1 2

11-2-986 00-4-024

Support alternateur usinage Supporto alternatore Alternator bracket Lichtmaschineträger Rondelle 12.2 x 24 x 2.5 Rondella Washer Rondelle

Soporte alternador Arandela

4

2

00-2-190

Vis CHc M12 20/20 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

5

1

00-2-071

Vis HM10-50/26 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

6 7

1 1

00-4-002 00-3-064

Rondelle 10x22x2 Ecrou nylstop HM10

Rondella Dado

Washer Nut

Rondelle Mutterschraube

Arandela Tuerca

8

1

00-2-147

Vis CHc M8-25/25 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

9

1

11-2-989 Ch009 Poulie alternateur

10 11

1 4

11-2-990 Ch009 Courroie d'alternateur Cinghia alternatore 00-2-237 Vis torx M6-30 rondelle imp. Vite

Altternator belt Screw

Lichtmaschineriemen Schraube

Corea alternador Tornillo

12

1

00-4-167

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

Puleggia alternatore Alternator pulley

Rondelle M8 8.2/22 BN82300 Rondella

Lichtmaschine

Lichtmaschineriemenscheibe Polea Alternador


BATTERIE BATTERIA BATTERIE BATERIA BATTERY

T02 Mtage 32 Batterie

JS32 X-TOOMAX

3

2

5

7

6 4

1

BATTERIE BATTERIA BATTERIE BATERIA BATTERY REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 08-5-937 Support batterie 1 06-3-374 Batterie 44 AH - FF03 1 08-5-938 Couvercle batterie 1 08-1-386 Barrette fixation batterie 1 00-2-125 Vis HM6-30/30 Z-B 4 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 1 00-4-009 Rondelle 6x18x1.2

T02 Mtage 32 Batterie DESIGNATION(It) Supporto batteria Batteria Copri batteria Linguetta di fissaggio Vite Rivetto pop Rondella

DESIGNATION(An) Battery support Batterie Battery cover Fixing plate Screw Pop rivet Washer

DESIGNATION(Al) Batterieträger Batteria Batterie abdeckung Befestigungsschelle Schraube Pop niet Rondelle

DESIGNATION(Es) Soporte batería Battery Trapa bateria Pastilla de fijación Tornillo Remanche pop Arandela

JS32 X-TOOMAX


CADRE AVANT TELAIO ANTERIORE FRONT FRAME VORDER RAHMEN MARCO DELANTERO

12

T03 Mtage 32 Cadre avant

5

4

JS32 X-TOOMAX

10 7 9

11

8 5

10 7

12

3

9 6

8 6 11 1 2

CADRE AVANT TELAIO ANTERIORE FRONT FRAME VORDER RAHMEN MARCO DELANTERO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION DESIGNATION(It) 1 01-2-767 Cadre avant Telaio anteriore 1 01-2-793 Patte G support phare Linguetta SX supporto faro 1 01-2-792 Patte D support phare Linguetta DX supporto faro 2 01-2-731 Bride fixation Ø35 Flangia fissaggio 4 00-2-236 Vis torx M6-25 rondelle imp. Vite 4 00-3-061 Ecrou nylstop HM6 Dado 4 00-2-118 Vis HM8-40/22 Z-B Vite 4 00-3-128 Ecrou twolock HM8 Dado 4 00-4-004 Rondelle 8x18x1.5 Rondella 4 07-4-018 Obturateur D22 Otturatore 2 08-2-612 Tirant Aile Avant Tirante 2 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 Rivetto pop

T03 Mtage 32 Cadre avant DESIGNATION(An) Front frame Left bracket headlight support Right bracket headlight support Fixing flange Screw Nut Screw Nut Washer Shutter Draught Pop rivet

DESIGNATION(Al) Vorderrahmen L. Befestigungsclip Scheinwerferträger R. Befestigungsclip Scheinwerferträger Befestigungspatte Schraube Mutterschraube Schraube Mutterschraube Rondelle Blande Bändel Pop niet

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Marco delantero Patilla I. soporte faro Patilla D. soporte faro Brida fijacion Tornillo Tuerca Tornillo Tuerca Arandela Obturador Soporte Remanche pop


CAISSE CARROZZERIA KARROSSERIE BODY CAJA

T04 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Caisse 17

26

17

12 1 8

6

14

12 10

8

7 6

6

15

17 08.6.244 sports 3

4 22 27 17 12

25

5

13 14 1

2 9 20 16

21 11

19 18

24

6

23

22

17

7

8

6

CAISSE CARROZZERIA KARROSSERIE BODY CAJA REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Qt No.PIÈCE 2 07-2-157 4 00-4-107 1 08-6-236 1 08-2-565 1 08-6-231 10 08-2-569 4 00-2-226 6 00-2-223 2 08-1-473 1 08-1-868 1 08-1-869 21 00-4-148 2 01-2-873 8 00-4-149 2 08-2-602 1 08-1-864 8 00-2-250 4 00-3-013 4 00-4-009 1 08-1-786 8 00-3-022 2 00-4-001 2 00-3-061 1 08-6-243 1 08-2-609 1 08-6-245 1 10-0-202

ModCh DESIGNATION Joint de porte sur caisse Rivet pop 3.2x8 Pare-choc AR blanc Absorbeur de choc Avant Pare-choc avant blanc Insert pour absorbeur de choc Vis pour thermoplastique Ø5 Lg45 Vis pour thermoplastique Ø5 Lg40 L renfort bas entrée de porte Support Aile AV Droite Support Aile AV Gauche Rivet pop 4.8x17 Z renfort carrosserie Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 Patte fixation PC arriere Support filtre a gasoil Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn Vis tole 5.4x16TC Posi Rondelle 6x18x1.2 Déflecteur Vis ecodrill Ø3.5X19 TF ZN Rondelle 6x14x1.2 Ecrou nylstop HM6 Plaque sous variateur Entretoise bumper Enjoliveur PC AR Sports Caisse conG Blanc

T04 Mtage 32 Caisse DESIGNATION(It) DESIGNATION(An) Guarnizione portiera Door joint Rivetto Rivet Paraurti posteriore bianco Rear white shock bumpers Assorbitore urti ant. Front part of bumper Paraurti anteriore bianco Front white shock bumpers Insert Insert Vite Screw Vite Screw Rinforzo piè di portiera Reinforcement bottom of the door Supporto parafango anteriore Dx Front right Wing support Supporto parafango anteriore Sx Front left Wing support Rivetto pop Pop rivet Z rinforzo carrozzeria Z body reinforcement Rivetto Rivet Gancio supporto paraurti Bumper support clip Supporto filtro gasolio Diesel filter support Vite Screw Vite Screw Rondella Washer Deflettore Deflector Vite Screw Rondella Washer Dado Nut Paratia sotto variatore Plate under variator Distanziale Spacer Abbelimento paraurti posteriore Rear bumper hub cap Carrozzeria guida S. bianco White body left-hand drive

DESIGNATION(Al) Türdichtung Niete Weib hintere Stossstange Vorne Stossdämpfer Weiß vorne Stossstange Einsatzteil Schraube Schraube Verstärkung für Untertür Rechter vorne Kotflügelträger Linker vorne Kotflügelträger Pop niet Z Karrosserieverstärkung Niete Stossstangeträgerbefestigung Dieselfilterträger Schraube Schraube Rondelle Deckblech Schraube Rondelle Mutterschraube Platte unter Geschwindigkeitsre Distanzstück Kappe für hintere Stossstange Weiß Linksverkehr Karosserie

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Junta de puerta Remanche Parachoques delanteros blancos Parte delantera de poliestireno de los parachoques Parachoques delanteros blancos Inserc. Tornillo Tornillo Refuerzo baja de puerta Soporte panel delantero derecho Soporte panel delantero izquierdo Remanche pop Z refuerzo carrocería Remache Patilla soporte parachoques Soporte filtro gasóleo Tornillo Tornillo Arandela Deflector Tornillo Arandela Tuerca Placa bajo variador Distanciador Embellecedor parachoques traseros Carroceria blanca volante a la izquierda


CAISSE CARROZZERIA KARROSSERIE BODY CAJA

AM826 Ch 69

T04A

Mtage 32 Caisse AM826

JS32 X-TOOMAX

17

26

17

12 1 8

6

14

12 10

8

7 6

6

15

17 08.6.244 sports 3

4 22

27

17 12

25

5

13 14 1

2 9 20 16

21 11

19 18

24

6

23

22

17

7

8

6

CAISSE CARROZZERIA KARROSSERIE BODY CAJA REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 2 07-2-157 Joint de porte sur caisse 4 00-4-107 Rivet pop 3.2x8 1 08-6-236 Pare-choc AR blanc 1 08-2-565 Absorbeur de choc Avant 1 08-6-231 Pare-choc avant blanc 10 08-2-569 Insert pour absorbeur de choc 4 00-2-226 Vis pour thermoplastique Ø5 Lg45 6 00-2-223 Vis pour thermoplastique Ø5 Lg40 2 08-1-473 L renfort bas entrée de porte 1 08-1-868 Support Aile AV Droite 1 08-1-869 Support Aile AV Gauche 21 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 2 01-2-873 Z renfort carrosserie 8 00-4-149 Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 2 08-2-602 Patte fixation PC arriere 1 08-1-864 Support filtre a gasoil 8 00-2-250 Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn 4 00-3-013 Vis tole 5.4x16TC Posi 4 00-4-009 Rondelle 6x18x1.2 1 08-1-786 Déflecteur 8 00-3-022 Vis ecodrill Ø3.5X19 TF ZN 2 00-4-001 Rondelle 6x14x1.2 2 00-3-061 Ecrou nylstop HM6 1 08-6-243 Plaque sous variateur 1 08-2-609 Entretoise bumper 1 08-6-245 Enjoliveur PC AR Sports 1 10-0-205 Ch69 Caisse conG Blanc

DESIGNATION(It) Guarnizione portiera Rivetto Paraurti posteriore bianco Assorbitore urti ant. Paraurti anteriore bianco Insert Vite Vite Rinforzo piè di portiera Supporto parafango anteriore Dx Supporto parafango anteriore Sx Rivetto pop Z rinforzo carrozzeria Rivetto Gancio supporto paraurti Supporto filtro gasolio Vite Vite Rondella Deflettore Vite Rondella Dado Paratia sotto variatore Distanziale Abbelimento paraurti posteriore Carrozzeria guida S. bianco

DESIGNATION(An) Door joint Rivet Rear white shock bumpers Front part of bumper Front white shock bumpers Insert Screw Screw Reinforcement bottom of the door Front right Wing support Front left Wing support Pop rivet Z body reinforcement Rivet Bumper support clip Diesel filter support Screw Screw Washer Deflector Screw Washer Nut Plate under variator Spacer Rear bumper hub cap White body left-hand drive

AM826 Ch 69

T04A

Mtage 32 Caisse AM826

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(Al) Türdichtung Niete Weib hintere Stossstange Vorne Stossdämpfer Weiß vorne Stossstange Einsatzteil Schraube Schraube Verstärkung für Untertür Rechter vorne Kotflügelträger Linker vorne Kotflügelträger Pop niet Z Karrosserieverstärkung Niete Stossstangeträgerbefestigung Dieselfilterträger Schraube Schraube Rondelle Deckblech Schraube Rondelle Mutterschraube Platte unter Geschwindigkeitsre Distanzstück Kappe für hintere Stossstange Weiß Linksverkehr Karosserie

DESIGNATION(Es) Junta de puerta Remanche Parachoques delanteros blancos Parte delantera de poliestireno de los parachoques Parachoques delanteros blancos Inserc. Tornillo Tornillo Refuerzo baja de puerta Soporte panel delantero derecho Soporte panel delantero izquierdo Remanche pop Z refuerzo carrocería Remache Patilla soporte parachoques Soporte filtro gasóleo Tornillo Tornillo Arandela Deflector Tornillo Arandela Tuerca Placa bajo variador Distanciador Embellecedor parachoques traseros Carroceria blanca volante a la izquierda


CAPOT COFANO BONNET MOTORHAUBE CAPO

T05 Mtage 32 capot 8

25

18

JS32 X-TOOMAX

2 25

6

17 4

7

17 3

14 13

18

7 25

8

22 4

12 19

16

24 11 23 20

5

27

9

1

21 10

4

15

7

22

26

CAPOT COFANO BONNET MOTORHAUBE CAPO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

16

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 08-1-851 Commande ouverture de capot 1 08-2-574 Charnière de capot D 1 08-2-573 Charnière de capot G 6 00-2-234 Vis torx M6-20 rondelle imp. 1 08-3-597 Logo ligier capot 1 08-6-202 Capot Blanc 3 08-1-624 Butee Tampon 2 08-2-578 Support charniere capot 1 08-2-577 Support gache capot 1 08-2-568 Gache de Serrure de Capot 1 08-1-856 Support tirette capot 1 08-2-567 Serrure de capot 2 00-2-241 Vis auto-formeuse pr thermop. 2 00-3-135 Vis eco syn TCB M5x20 BN82428 2 00-2-250 Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn 2 00-3-020 auto-Perc 4.8 x 22 noire 2 00-3-061 Ecrou nylstop HM6 2 00-2-125 Vis HM6-30/30 Z-B 1 00-4-057 Starlock D6 1 08-2-296 Agraphe béquille capot 1 08-1-890 Béquille de capot 2 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 1 08-1-796 Support serrure capot 1 08-2-558 Calandre 4 00-4-001 Rondelle 6x14x1.2 1 08-1-032 Capuchon pour axe D 6 1 08-2-610 Jonc chromé calandre

T05 Mtage 32 capot DESIGNATION(It) Comando apertura cofano Cerniera cofano anteriore destra Cerniera cofano anteriore sinistra Vite Logo LIGIER Cofano anteriore bianco Riscontro tampon Supporto cerniera Supporto bochetta Bocchetta serratura cofano Supporto pomello com. cofano a mano Erratura Vite Vite Vite Vite Dado Vite Freno di asse Graffa asta cofano Asta Rivetto pop Supporto serratura Calandra Rondella Coperchio Giunco cromato calandra

DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al) Bonnet opening control Motorhaube Öffnungsbedienung Front right bonnet hinge Rechts vorne Motorhaubescharnier Front left bonnet hinge Links vorne Motorhaubescharnier Screw Schraube LIGIER logo Logo LIGIER Front white bonnet Weiß vorne Motorhaube Buffer Striker Anschlag stopfen Hinge support Scharnierträger Lock striker bonnet MotorhaubeSchliesshaken Striking plate of bonnet Motorhaubehakenschloss Bonnet handle support Motorhaubeknopfbefestigung Lock Schoss Screw Schraube Screw Schraube Screw Schraube Screw Schraube Nut Mutterschraube Screw Schraube Axe brake Achsebremse Clip of bonnet stay Motorhaube Kippständerhaken Bonnet stay Motorhaube Kippständer Pop rivet Pop niet Lock support Schossträger Radiator Grille Kühlerschutzgitter Washer Rondelle Cap Deckel Chromed radiator grille keeper Chromierte Binse für Kühlergrill

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Mando apertura capo Bisagra de capo delantera derecha Bisagra capo delantera izquierda Tornillo Logo LIGIER Capo delantero blanco Comprobacion tampon Soporte bisagra Soporte pestillo de capó Pestillo cerradura capo Soporte botón del mando manuel Cerradura Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Tuerca Tornillo Freno de eje Grapa fiador capo Fiador capo Remanche pop Soporte cerradura Calandra Arandela Capuchon Junción semi-cilíndrica cromada calandria


CARROSSERIE CARROZZERIA BODY KARROSSERIE CARROCERIA

T06 Mtage 32 carrosserie

17

5

JS32 X-TOOMAX

3 11

14 7 18 8 15 12

6

16 9

2 4 10 1

CARROSSERIE CARROZZERIA BODY KARROSSERIE CARROCERIA REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Qt 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE 08-6-237 08-6-238 08-6-213 08-6-240 08-6-214 08-6-215 08-6-216 08-6-186 08-6-188 08-6-189 08-6-221 08-6-234 08-6-235 08-6-222 08-6-223 08-6-241 08-6-242 08-6-239

ModCh

DESIGNATION Joue d'aile AVG Joue d'aile AVD Pavillon blanc Support insono capot Panneau de cote D blanc Panneau de coté G blanc Plancher arrière Plancher avant Passage de roue AVD Passage de roue AVG Entourage de hayon Aile AVD blanc Aile AVG blanc Habillage D intérieur Habillage G interieur Passage de roue ARG Passage de roue ARD Diffuseur de chauffage

13

T06 Mtage 32 carrosserie DESIGNATION(It) DESIGNATION(An) Passaruota posteriore S Left wing inner panel Passaruota posteriore D Right wing inner panel Tetto bianco White roof panel Supporto insonorizzazione cofano Bonnet sound proofing support Panello S bianco Right white panel Pannello S. bianco Left white panel Pavimento posteriore Rear floor pan Pavimento ant. Front floor Passagio ruota anteriore destro Front right wheel arch Passagio ruota anteriore S Front left wheel arch Cornice porta posteriore Hatch surround Parafango anteriore D Right front wing Parafango anteriore S Left front wing Tappezzeria D Right upholstery Tappezzeria S Left upholstery Passagio ruota posteriore S Left rear wheel arch Passagio ruota posteriore D Right rear wheel arch Diffusore riscaldatore Heater Diffuser

DESIGNATION(Al) Linke Kotflügelwange Rechte Kotflügelwange Weiß Dachverkleidung Motorhaubeschalldämmungsträger Rechts weiss Platte Links weiß Platte Hintere Boden Linkssteuerung Radlauf vorne rechts Radllauf vorne links Umwehrung Ladeklappe Vorne Rechte Kotflügel Vorne Linke Kotflügel Rechte Innenverkleidung Linke Innenverkleidung Radlauf hinten links rechtsRadlauf hinten Kühlerdüse

DESIGNATION(Es) Paso de rueda Paso de rueda D Panel de techo blanco Soporte insono.capó Panel derecho blanco Panel izquierdo blanco Suelo trasero Suelo delantero Paso de rueda delantero D Paso de rueda delantero Iz. Cerco portón trasero Aleta delantera derecha Aleta delantera izquierda Tapizado interior derecho Tapizado interior izquierdo Paso de rueda trasera I Paso de rueda trasera derecha Difusor calefacción

JS32 X-TOOMAX


COMMANDE DE HAYON COMANDO PORTELLONE TAILGATE CONTROL HECKKLAPPEBEDIENUNG MANDO PORTON

T07 Mtage 32 Cde de hayon 6

JS32 X-TOOMAX

8

12 13 4

5 12

1

9 7

2 3

10

11 14 11

COMMANDE DE HAYON COMANDO PORTELLONE TAILGATE CONTROL HECKKLAPPEBEDIENUNG MANDO PORTON REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 08-2-575 Boitier serrure hayon 1 08-2-354 Ressort olma T3-5.6x8x40 1 00-4-012 Rondelle 4x10x0.8 1 08-2-352 Pène 1 08-2-607 Gache hayon 1 00-3-052 Ecrou HM8 1 00-3-135 Vis eco syn TCB M5x20 BN82428 1 00-4-168 Rondelle 8 24 2 1 08-1-911 Commande ouverture hayon 1 08-1-646 Cache Cde ouverture hayon 2 00-3-022 Vis ecodrill Ø3.5X19 TF ZN 2 00-2-237 Vis torx M6-30 rondelle imp. 1 08-2-435 Soufflet portière 1 08-1-935 Axe Cde Ouverture de Hayon

DESIGNATION(It) Scatola Moletta Rondella Stanghetta Bocchetta portiera posteriore Dado Vite Rondella Comando apertura portellone Cappucio Vite Vite Soffietto Asse

T07 Mtage 32 Cde de hayon DESIGNATION(An) Reversing unit Spring Washer Sliding bolt Tailgate stricker Nut Screw Washer Flap opening control Flap Screw Screw Swipe Axis

DESIGNATION(Al) Gehäuse Feder Rondelle Schlossriegel Schloßplatte Kofferraumschloß Mutterschraube Schraube Rondelle Betätigung Tür Kappe Schraube Schraube Manschette Achse

DESIGNATION(Es) Caja Muelle Arandela Pestillo de ceradura Pestillo de porton Tuerca Tornillo Arandela Mando abertura puerta Capuchón Tornillo Tornillo Fuelle Eje

JS32 X-TOOMAX


CEINTURE DE SECURITE CINTURA DI SICUREZZA SAFETY BELT SICHERHEITSGURT CINTURON DE SEGURIDAD

T08 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 ceintures 2

2 7

1

8 3

1 4

5

6

5

2 3 2

CEINTURE DE SECURITE CINTURA DI SICUREZZA SAFETY BELT SICHERHEITSGURT CINTURON DE SEGURIDAD REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Qt 1 8 2 1 4 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 08-1-687 Ceinture de sécurité 00-4-019 Rondelle 11.2 x 25 x 2 08-1-598 Entretoise épaulée fix ceinture 08-1-398 Pare soleil D cond G 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 08-1-399 Pare soleil G cond G 08-1-584 Pare-soleil D conduite à droite 08-1-585 Pare-soleil G conduite à droite

DESIGNATION(It) Cintura di sicurezza Rondella Distanziale Parasole destro guida a sinistra Rivetto pop Parasole sinistro guida a sinistra Parasole destro guida a destra Parasole sinistro guida a destra

T08 Mtage 32 ceintures DESIGNATION(An) Safety belt Washer Spacer Right sun visor right-hand drive Pop rivet Left sun visor left-hand drive Right sun visor right-hand drive Left sun visor right-hand drive

DESIGNATION(Al) Sicherheitsgurtel Rondelle Distanzstuck Linksverkehr rechts Sonnenblende Pop niet Linksverkehr links Sonnenblende Rechtsverkehr Rechts Sonnenblende Rechtsverkehr links Sonnenblende

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Cinturón de seguridad Arandela Distanciador Parasol derecho volante a la izquierda Remanche pop Parasol izquierdo volante a la izquierda Parasol derecho volante a la derecha Parasol iquierdo volante a la derecha


CHASSIS CAISSE TELAIO CARROZZERIA BODY CHASSIS RAHMEN CHASSIS CHASIS CAJA

T09 Mtage 32 Chassis MPE

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

12 7

19

5

4

12

19

13 3

18

15

17 12

13

10

17

21

22

18 15 15

19

13

13

14

17

15

16

13

9

2 15 15

16

17

21

14

8

1

13

22

17 15 17

15

6

12

11

13

CHASSIS CAISSE TELAIO CARROZZERIA BODY CHASSIS RAHMEN CHASSIS CHASIS CAJA REP Qt

No.PIÈCE

ModCh DESIGNATION

T09 Mtage 32 Chassis MPE

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

1

1

10-1-141

Chassis Inférieur

Telaio principale

Main frame

Hauptrahmen

Chasis principal

2

1

10-1-139

Ensemble arceau latéral G

Arco laterale sinistro

Left cradle

Linke Bügel

Aro izquierdo

3

1

10-1-140

Ens. arceau latéral D

Arco laterale destro

Right cradle

Rechts Bügel

Aro derecho

4

1

10-1-142

Sous-Ensemble AR MPI

Sotto insieme posteriore

Rear subassembly

Hintere Untermenge

Bajo conjunto trasero

5

1

10-2-052

Sous ens. traverse Av.Pare soleil

Traversa anteriore

Front crossmember

Querträger vorne

Traviesa delantera

6

1

10-1-131

Sous-ens. traverse milieu chassis

Sotto gruppo piantone sterno

Steering column

Untermenge Säule Lenkung

Subgrupo columna direccion

7

1

10-2-051

Sous ens arceau traverse Ar

Traversa posteriore

Rear cross member

Hinterer Riegel

Travesano trasero

8

1

10-1-123

Sous ens.arceau AVG monté

Arco sinistro montato

Left cradle joined

Links Bügel vorne montiert

Arco Delantero Iz. montado

9

1

10-1-122

Sous ens.arceau AVD monté

Arco destro montato

Right cradle joined

Rechts Bügel vorne montiert

Arco delantero D montado

10

1

01-2-901

Platine Roue de Secours

Sostegno ruota di scorta

Spare wheel support

Träger reserverad

Soporte rueda recambio

11

4

00-4-015

Rondelle 8x30x1.5

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

12

12

00-2-118

Vis HM8-40/22 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

13

8

01-2-731

Bride fixation Ø35

Flangia fissaggio

Fixing flange

Befestigungspatte

Brida fijacion

14

4

00-4-001

Rondelle 6x14x1.2

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

15

16

00-3-061

Ecrou nylstop HM6

Dado

Nut

Mutterschraube

Tuerca

16

4

00-2-092

Vis CHc M6-25/18 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

17

12

00-2-236

Vis torx M6-25 rondelle imp.

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

18

6

00-4-150

Rivet 6.4 x 14

Rivetto

Rivet

Niet

Remanche

19

8

00-3-128

Ecrou twolock HM8

Dado

Nut

Mutterschraube

Tuerca

20

4

00-4-004

Rondelle 8x18x1.5

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

21

2

08-1-586

Plaquette serrage charnière

Piastra

Plate

Kleine Platte

Pastilla

22

2

00-2-080

Vis HM8-65/22 Zb

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo


CHAUFFAGE RISCALDAMENTO HEATER HEIZUNG CALENTAMIENTO

T10 Mtage 32 chauffage 18 19

JS32 X-TOOMAX 15

9

9

17

13 6 12

7

11

1 8

1

7

10

2

1 7 16 9

8 4

14

3 4

5

CHAUFFAGE RISCALDAMENTO HEATER HEIZUNG CALENTAMIENTO REP Qt

No.PIÈCE

ModCh

T10 Mtage 32 chauffage

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

1

3

00-5-195

Collier Oetiker 24.1-706R

Collare

Oeticker clamp

Oeticker schelle

Abrazadera Oeticker

2

1

00-5-196

Collier Oetiker 19.2-706R

Collare

Oeticker clamp

Oeticker schelle

Abrazadera Oeticker

3

1

00-5-118

Collier TORRO 16-27/9

Collare

Clamp

Schelle

Abrazadera

4

2

07-4-065

Passe fil d37 EP 3.5

Passafilo

Grommet

Tülle

Pasahilos

5

1

11-8-430

Durite chauffage moteur

Tubo flessibile riscaldamento

Engine Heater

Motorheizungszufuhr-Schlauch

Tubo flexible calentamiento

6

1

11-8-435

Durite Chauffage

Tubo flessibile riscaldamento

Engine Heater

Motorheizungszufuhr-Schlauch

Tubo flexible calentamiento

7

4

00-4-009

Rondelle 6x18x1.2

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

8

3

00-3-061

Ecrou nylstop HM6

Dado

Nut

Mutterschraube

Tuerca

9

3

00-2-234

Vis torx M6-20 rondelle imp.

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

10

1

11-8-439

Plaque Support Ressort de Chauffage

Supporto

Support

Halter

Soporte

11

1

11-8-440

Ressort de Chauffage

Molla

Spring

Feder

Muelle

12

1

00-3-134

Vis eco syn TCB M5x12 BN82428

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

13

1

11-8-441

Clips Arret de Gaine Chauffage

Clip

Clips

Clips

Clips

14

1

08-6-160

Prise d'air

Presa di aria

Air intake

Lufteinlaßschlitz

Toma de aire

15

1

06-3-328

Chauffage

Riscaldamento

Heater

Heizung

Calentamiento

16

1

08-2-454

Entretoise

Distanziale

Rod

Abstandshülse

Distanciador

17

1

06-3-379

Moteur ventilateur chauffage

Motore ventilatore

Fan engine

Ventilatormotor

Motor ventilador

18

1

06-3-371

Résistance moteur ventil.chauff.

Resistenza velocità riscaldamento Heating unit speed resistance Widerstand Geschwindigkeit Heizung Resistencia velocidad calefacción

19

1

11-8-447

Vanne chauffage

Cateratta riscaldamento

Heating valve

Heizungsventil

Válvula de calefacción


CIRCUIT FREIN CIRCUITO FRENO BRAKE CIRCUIT BREMSUMLAUF CIRCUITO DE FRENO

T11 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 circuit de frein 4 11 3

10

9

8

14

13 5 2

12 7

7

6 1

CIRCUIT FREIN CIRCUITO FRENO BRAKE CIRCUIT BREMSUMLAUF CIRCUITO DE FRENO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 18-7-121 Tuyau de frein avant G 1 18-7-122 Tuyau de frein avant D 1 18-7-132 Tuyau de frein arrière 1 08-1-867 Entretoise tuyau de frein AR 1 06-3-207 Avertisseur 4 00-5-190 Clips 1813553810 4 00-5-161 Agraphe 2 Ø 8 à 10 2 00-5-192 Collier RSGU1Ø30/15W3 1 00-2-036 Vis CHc M6-45/18 Z-B 2 07-4-078 Passe fil /cable inverseur 1 00-4-001 Rondelle 6x14x1.2 1 00-2-234 Vis torx M6-20 rondelle imp. 1 00-4-009 Rondelle 6x18x1.2 1 00-3-061 Ecrou nylstop HM6

T11 Mtage 32 circuit de frein DESIGNATION(It) Flessibile del freno anteriore sinistro Flessibile del freno anteriore destro Tubo di freno posteriore Distanziale tubo freno posteriore Claxon Clips Grafa Colare Vite Passafilo/cavo invertitore Rondella Vite Rondella Dado

DESIGNATION(An) Left front brake pipe Right front brake pipe Rear brake pipe Rear tube brake spacer Warning Clips Clip Clamp Screw Grommet Washer Screw Washer Nut

DESIGNATION(Al) Bremsschlauch vorne links Bremsschlauch vorne rechts Hinter Bremsschlauch Hinterer Bremsrohrdistanzstück Warnlicht Clips Halter Schelle Schraube Tülle / Umsteuerungskabel Rondelle Schraube Rondelle Mutterschraube

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Tubo de freno delantero izquierdo Tubo de freno delantero Tubo de freno trasero Distanciador tubo de freno trasero Avisador Clips Grapa Abrazadera Tornillo Pasahilo/ Cable inversor Arandela Tornillo Arandela Tuerca


DIRECTION STERZO STEERING LENKUNG DIRECCION

T12 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Direction 14

18

08.1.912-CNG

12 13

10

4

17 19

11

08.1.914-AO

1

6 5 7

8

2 5 16

3

15

15

9

DIRECTION STERZO STEERING LENKUNG DIRECCION REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Qt 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE 17-3-049 17-0-014 17-3-050 00-2-062 00-3-067 00-4-004 00-4-032 00-2-195 00-2-239 17-3-037 17-3-036 08-1-912 00-4-037 00-2-221 00-4-033 17-3-048 00-4-169 08-1-913 08-1-914

ModCh DESIGNATION Colonne de direction partie supérieure Crémaillère conduite à gauche Colonne partie inférieure Vis HM8-35/22 Z-B Ecrou nylstop HM8 Rondelle 8x18x1.5 Rondelle onduflex D8 Vis Torx BN4850 M8-20 Vis Torx M10-30 rondelle imp. Bague/ colonne de direction Souflet colonne de direction Volant Rondelle onduflex A501201N noir Vis CHc M12-30/30Z-B Rondelle onduflex Ø10 Vis / colonne direction Rondelle 13 x 27 x 2.5 Cache Volant avec Logo Chromé Support Décor de Volant

T12 Mtage 32 Direction DESIGNATION(It) Colonna parte superiore Cremagliera guida a SX Colonna parte inferiore Vite Dado Rondella Rondella Vite Vite Annello/colonna sterzo Soffietto/colonna sterzo Volante Rondella Vite Rondella Vite Rondella Copri volante Supporto deco volante

DESIGNATION(An) Higher column section Left-hand drive rack Lower column section Screw Nut Washer Washer Screw Screw Ring/column direction BellowsColumn Steering wheel Washer Screw Washer Screw Washer Steering wheel cover Steering wheel design support

DESIGNATION(Al) Oberes Lenkungssäuleteil Zahnstange Linkssteuerung Niedriges Lenkungssäuleteil Schraube Mutterschraube Rondelle Rondelle Schraube Schraube Lenksäulering Lenksäulebalg Steuerrad Rondelle Schraube Rondelle Schraube Rondelle Lenkradabdeckung Lenkraddekorträger

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Columna de direccion parte sup. Cremallera conducción a la izquierda Columna parte inferor Tornillo Tuerca Arandela Arandela Tornillo Tornillo Anillo/Columna direccion Fuelle/Columna direccion Volante Arandela Tornillo Arandela Tornillo Arandela Tapon volante Soporte decor volante


ECLAIRAGE LUCE LIGHTING BELEUCHTUNG ALUMBRADO

T13 Mtage 32 éclairage

JS32 X-TOOMAX

11 6

8

11

10

3

8

7 9 2

10

18 9 4

3

3 5

19 3

7 1

16 13

3

15 18

12

14

19

17

ECLAIRAGE LUCE LIGHTING BELEUCHTUNG ALUMBRADO REP Qt 1 1 2 1 3 6 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 4 8 4 9 4 10 4 11 4 12 1 13 1 14 1 15 18 16 1 17 1 18 2 19 2

No.PIÈCE 06-1-103 06-1-104 00-2-250 06-3-365 06-1-109 06-1-110 00-3-144 00-2-116 00-4-001 00-3-145 00-3-146 08-6-224 08-6-225 08-6-226 00-2-241 08-6-228 08-6-229 06-1-111 08-6-227

ModCh DESIGNATION Phare G Phare D Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn Réglage électrique phare Feu ARG Feu ARD Insert cheville PNSTRM6071 Vis CHc M6-35/18 Z-B Rondelle 6x14x1.2 Rondelle Capuchon Grille pare-choc centrale Grille pare-choc G Grille pare-choc D Vis auto-formeuse pr thermop. Enjoliveur D antibrouillard Enjoliveur G antibrouillard Anti-brouillard Bouchon grille de pare-choc

T13 Mtage 32 éclairage DESIGNATION(It) Faro SX Faro DX Vite Regolazione elettrica faro Faro posteriore SX Faro posteriore DX Dado Vite Rondella Rondella Cappuccio Griglia paraurti centrale Griglia paraurti sinistro Griglia paraurti destro Vite Copertura destra fendinebbia Copertura sinistra fendinebbia Fendinebbia Tappo griglia di paraurti

DESIGNATION(An) Left headlight Right headlight Screw Light electrical adjusting Left rear light Right rear light Nut Screw Washer Washer Cap Central bumper grid Left bumper grid Right bumper grid Screw Fog light right cover Fog light left cover Fog light Bumper grid cap

DESIGNATION(Al) Linker Scheinwerfer Rechter Scheinwerfer Schraube Scheinwerfer elektrische Regulierung Licht Hinten links Licht Hinten Rechts Mutterschraube Schraube Rondelle Rondelle Kappe Zentrale Stossstangegitter Links Stossstangegitter Rechts Stossstangegitter Schraube Rechts Nebelschutzleuchtekappe Links Nebelschutzleuchtekappe Nebelschutzleuchte Stossstangegitterkappe

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Faro izquierdo Faro derecho Tornillo Ajuste eléctrico faro Luz trasero izquierdo Luz trasero derecho Tuerca Tornillo Arandela Arandela Capuchon Rejilla parachoques central Rejilla parachoques iz. Rejilla parachoque der. Tornillo Embellecedor der. antiniebla. Embellecedor iz. antiniebla Antiniebla Tapon rejilla de parachoques


EQUIPEMENT PORTE ACCESSORI INTERNI PORTIERA DOOR INTERIOR ACCESSORIES TURAUSSTATTUNG ACCESORIOS DE PUERTA

T14 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Equipement pte

10 2 7

1

11

13

8

9 12

6

18

27 4

5 14

19

24 21 31

18 15

16

23

28

17 20 22 25 26 32 30 29 3

EQUIPEMENT PORTE ACCESSORI INTERNI PORTIERA DOOR INTERIOR ACCESSORIES TURAUSSTATTUNG ACCESORIOS DE PUERTA REP Qt 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 2 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 2 14 2 15 1 16 1 17 2 18 8 19 2 20 2 21 2 22 6 23 2 24 2 25 1 26 1 27 4 28 2 29 2 30 2 31 2 32 2

No.PIÈCE 03-1-345 03-1-346 08-1-822 08-1-823 08-1-824 07-2-097 03-1-170 03-1-169 08-1-825 08-1-826 08-1-828 08-1-829 00-5-187 00-5-188 08-1-881 08-1-882 00-5-189 00-4-148 00-2-241 08-1-429 08-1-808 00-2-188 08-1-831 00-3-004 08-1-807 08-1-806 00-2-250 08-6-123 08-1-891 00-4-085 08-1-899 06-3-363

ModCh DESIGNATION Porte G assemblée Porte D assemblée Cable commande porte Guide cable G Guide cable D Profil sur vitre de porte / pince Support vitre droit Support vitre gauche Bielette palette serrure G Bielette palette serrure D Biellette barillet serrure D Bielette Barillet Serrure G Clips bleu Clips Rouge Support barillet et levier G Support barrillet et levier D Anneau TRUARC D6 Rivet pop 4.8x17 Vis auto-formeuse pr thermop. Fourchette/Barillet Actionneur fermeture centralisé Vis FHC M6-16 Zb 8-8 Levier de barillet Vis tole 4,2 x 16 CBLZ Ptu Zn Serrure Gauche Serrure Droite Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn Bac de Porte Mousse sous poignée de porte Serre cable SST2IM Poignée de porte chromée Feu de porte

DESIGNATION(It) DESIGNATION(An) Porta SX assemblata Left Door assembling Porta DX assemblata Right Door assembling Cavo comando di porta Door control cable Guidacavo Sx Left cable rail Guidacavo Dx Right cable rail Profilo su vetro di porta Glass door profile Supporto vetro destro Right glass support Supporto vetro sinistro Left glass support Barra paletta serratura Pallet lock link rod Barra paletta serratura DX Right pallet lock link rod Barra blochetto serratura SX Left lock cylinders link rod Barrablochetto serratura Right lock cylinders link rod Clips blu Blu clips Clips rossi Red clips Supporto blochetto e leva SX Lock cylinder and left lever support Supporto blochetto e leva DX Lock cylinder and right lever support Annello TRUARC D6 TRUARC ring D6 Rivetto pop Pop rivet Vite Screw Gancio / serratura Drum / fork Azionatore chiusura centralizzata Closing control unit handle Vite Screw Leva di blochetto Lever lock cylinder Vite Screw Serratura SX Left lock Serratura DX Right lock Vite Screw Porta oggetti di porta Door oddments tray Gommapiuma sotto maniglia porta Rubber under door handle Serracavo Cable tightening Maniglia porta grigia Grey door handle Faro di porta Door light

T14 Mtage 32 Equipement pte DESIGNATION(Al) Zusammengesetzte linker Tür Zusammengesetzte lrechte Tür Türbedienungskabe Linker Kabelführung Rechter Kabelführung Profil auf Türfenster Rechte Scheibeträger Linke Scheibeträger Schlosspalette Nebenpleuelstange Rechter Schlosspalette Nebenpleuelstange Linker Schlosstrommel Nebenpleuelstange Schlosstrommel Nebenpleuelstange Clau Clip Rot Clip Trommelbehälter und linker Hebel Trommelbehälter und rechter Hebel Ring TRUARC Pop niet Schraube Gabelstück Zentralisierte Türchliessenbedienung Schraube Trommelhebel Schraube Linker Schloss Rechter Schloss Schraube Türbehälter Schaumstoff unter turlinke Kabelschelle Türgriff Grau Türlicht

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Puerta izquierda ensamblada Puerta deretcha ensamblada Cable mando de puerta Guia cable izquierdo Guia cable derecho Perfil sobre cristal de puerta Soporte cristal derecho Soporte cristal izquierdo Bieleta paleta cerradura Bieleta paleta cerradura derecha Bieleta tambor cerradura izquierda Bieleta tambor cerradura Clips azul Clips rojo Soporte tambor y palanca izquierda Soporte tambor y palanca derecha Anillo TRUARC Remanche pop Tornillo Horquilla/Tambor Accionador cierre centralizada Tornillo Palanca de tambor Tornillo Cerradura izquierda Cerradura derecha Tornillo Cubilete de puerta Espuma bajo manilla de puerta Sujetacables Manija de puerta plata Luz de puerta


ESSUIE GLACE ARRIERE TERGICRISTALLO POSTERIORE REAR WINDSCREEN HINTERE SCHEIBENWISCHER LIMPIAPARABRISAS TRASEROS

T15 Mtage 32 Essuie-glace AR

JS32 X-TOOMAX

6 2 08.0.076

7

1

3 4

5

ESSUIE GLACE ARRIERE TERGICRISTALLO POSTERIORE REAR WINDSCREEN HINTERE SCHEIBENWISCHER LIMPIAPARABRISAS TRASEROS REP Qt

No.PIÈCE

ModCh

T15 Mtage 32 Essuie-glace AR

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

1

1

06-3-377

Essuie glace arrière

Tergicristallo posteriore

Rear windscreen wiper

Hinterer Scheibenwisher

DESIGNATION(Es) Limpiaparabrisas Traseros

2

1

06-3-304

Moteur essuie glace arriere

Motorino tergicristallo post.

Rear windscreen engine

Hintere Scheibenwischermotor

Motor limpiaparabrisas trasero

3

5

00-4-138

Rondelle Ø30 Ø16 ép:1.5mm

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

4

1

07-4-040

Obturateur D 17.5

Otturatore

Shutter

Verscluß

Obturador

5

1

08-6-200

Cache moteur ESGAR

Copri motore

Cover engine

Motorabdeckung

Cubre motor

6

1

06-3-382

Cache axe essuie glace Ar

Copri

Cover

Abdeckung für Scheibenwischerachse. Cubre

7

1

06-3-381

Bras et balai essuie-glace arrière Braccio e spazzola tergicristallo Arm and windscreen wiper Arm und Scheibenwischblatt

Brazo y escobilla limpiaparabrisas


ESSUIE GLACE AVANT TERGICRISTALLO ANTERIORE FRONT WINDSCREENS VORNE SCHEIBENWISCHER LIMPIAPARABRISAS DELANTEROS

T16 Mtage 32 Essuie-glace avant

JS32 X-TOOMAX

06.3.247 conduite à droite 1

8

4

5

2 6 3 7

ESSUIE GLACE AVANT TERGICRISTALLO ANTERIORE FRONT WINDSCREENS VORNE SCHEIBENWISCHER LIMPIAPARABRISAS DELANTEROS REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 06-3-273 Essuie glace AV ConG 1 08-2-347 Bras conduite à G 1 08-2-345 BRAS ESG 1 06-3-204 Balai essuie-glace 1 08-1-772 Support moteur ESG 2 00-4-001 Rondelle 6x14x1.2 1 00-2-250 Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn 1 06-3-364 Essuie glace AV intermitent

DESIGNATION(It) Tergicristallo ant. guida D Braccio guida a sinistra Braccio guida Spazzola Supporto motorino tergicristallo Rondella Vite Tergicristallo intermittente

T16 Mtage 32 Essuie-glace avant DESIGNATION(An) Front windscreen engine LH D Windscreen arm left-hand drive Windscree arm Windcreen wiper Windscreen engine support Washer Screw Intermitent windscreen wiper

DESIGNATION(Al) Vorne Scheibenwisher, Links. Arm, Linkssteuerung Arm, Rechtssteuerung Wischerblatt Scheibenwishermotorträger Rondelle Schraube Scheibenwischer Vorne

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(Es) Limpiaparabrisas delanteros C. IZQ Brazo limpiaparabrisas cond. izquierda Brazo limpiaparabrisas Escobilla limpiaparabrisas Soporte Motor limpiaparabris. Arandela Tornillo Limpiaparabrisas intermitente


FAISCEAU ELECTRIQUE FASCIO ELETTRICO ELECTRIC HARNESS ELEKTRISCHE KABELBAUM HAZ ELECTRICO

T17 Mtage 32 Faisceau caisse

JS32 X-TOOMAX

18

1

19

8 11

12

7

16 20

2 20 4

9

3

13 17

10 14 5

15

6

FAISCEAU ELECTRIQUE FASCIO ELETTRICO ELECTRIC HARNESS ELEKTRISCHE KABELBAUM HAZ ELECTRICO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Qt 1 1 4 1 4 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 2

No.PIÈCE 06-2-333 00-2-222 06-3-032 06-3-009 00-4-085 06-1-065 06-3-347 08-6-055 00-2-241 06-3-326 07-4-003 06-3-353 00-5-169 06-3-358 06-3-235 00-3-001 00-5-155 06-3-292 07-4-065 00-5-097

ModCh

DESIGNATION Faisceau caisse - JS32 Vis HM4-6/6 Z-B8.8 BN56 Relais Centrale clignotante Serre cable SST2IM Plafonnier Contacteur à clé+2 verrous Support composants Vis auto-formeuse pr thermop. Cde reglage de projecteur Passe fil D22.5 Capteur de temperature Agraphe 051659 Centrale radio cde ferm ptes Interrupteur plafonnier Vis tole auto-Perc 3.5 x 16 TF Z Lanière Radar de recul Passe fil d37 EP 3.5 Agraphe faisceau

DESIGNATION(It) Fascio sotto carroszzeria Vite Relè Centrale intermittente Serracavo Plafoniera Contattore a chiave Supporto componenti Vite Comando regolazione proiettore Passafilo Sensore temperatura Graffa Centralina radiocomando Interuttore plafoniera Vite Coreggia Radar di retromarcia Passafilo Graffa fascio

T17 Mtage 32 Faisceau caisse DESIGNATION(An) Under-body harness Screw Relay Flasher unit Cable tightening Courtesy light Ignition switch Components support Screw Light adjusting control Grommet Temperature sensor Clip Remote control unit Courtesy light switch Screw Strap Parking detector Grommet Beam clip

DESIGNATION(Al) Kabelbaum unter Karosserie Schraube Relais Blinkermodul Kabelschelle Deckenlampe Zündschloss Bestandteileträger Schraube Scheinwerferregulierungbedienung Tülle Temperatutsensor Halter Radiobedienungszentrale Schalter Deckenbeleuchtung Schraube Riemen Rückwärtsradar Bausatz Tülle Kabelbaumklemme

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(Es) Haz bajo carcasa Tornillo Relé Central intermitente Sujetacables Lampara de techo Contactor de llave Soporte componentes Tornillo Mando reglaje de proyector Pasahilo Sensor de temperatura Grapa Central mando a distancia Interruptor luz de techo Tornillo Correa Radar de retroceso Pasahilos Grapa haz


FAISCEAU ELECTRIQUE FASCIO ELETTRICO ELECTRIC HARNESS ELEKTRISCHE KABELBAUM HAZ ELECTRICO

T17A

AM826 Ch: 69 Mtage 32 Faisceau caisse AM826

JS32 X-TOOMAX

1 18

19

8 11

12

16

7

20 2

20

9

3

4

13 17

10 14 5 6

15

FAISCEAU ELECTRIQUE FASCIO ELETTRICO ELECTRIC HARNESS ELEKTRISCHE KABELBAUM HAZ ELECTRICO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Qt 1 1 4 1 4 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 2

No.PIÈCE 06-2-348 00-2-222 06-3-032 06-3-009 00-4-085 06-1-065 06-3-347 08-6-055 00-2-241 06-3-326 07-4-003 06-3-353 00-5-169 06-3-358 06-3-235 00-3-001 00-5-155 06-3-292 07-4-065 00-5-097

ModCh DESIGNATION Ch69 Faisceau caisse JS28 Vis HM4-6/6 Z-B8.8 BN56 Relais Centrale clignotante Serre cable SST2IM Plafonnier Contacteur à clé+2 verrous Support composants Vis auto-formeuse pr thermop. Cde reglage de projecteur Passe fil D22.5 Capteur de temperature Agraphe 051659 Centrale radio cde ferm ptes Interrupteur plafonnier Vis tole auto-Perc 3.5 x 16 TF Z Lanière Radar de recul Passe fil d37 EP 3.5 Agraphe faisceau

DESIGNATION(It) Fascio sotto carroszzeria Vite Relè Centrale intermittente Serracavo Plafoniera Contattore a chiave Supporto componenti Vite Comando regolazione proiettore Passafilo Sensore temperatura Graffa Centralina radiocomando Interuttore plafoniera Vite Coreggia Radar di retromarcia Passafilo Graffa fascio

T17A

AM826 Ch: 69 Mtage 32 Faisceau caisse AM826 DESIGNATION(An) Under-body harness Screw Relay Flasher unit Cable tightening Courtesy light Ignition switch Components support Screw Light adjusting control Grommet Temperature sensor Clip Remote control unit Courtesy light switch Screw Strap Parking detector Grommet Beam clip

DESIGNATION(Al) Kabelbaum unter Karosserie Schraube Relais Blinkermodul Kabelschelle Deckenlampe Zündschloss Bestandteileträger Schraube Scheinwerferregulierungbedienung Tülle Temperatutsensor Halter Radiobedienungszentrale Schalter Deckenbeleuchtung Schraube Riemen Rückwärtsradar Bausatz Tülle Kabelbaumklemme

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(Es) Haz bajo carcasa Tornillo Relé Central intermitente Sujetacables Lampara de techo Contactor de llave Soporte componentes Tornillo Mando reglaje de proyector Pasahilo Sensor de temperatura Grapa Central mando a distancia Interruptor luz de techo Tornillo Correa Radar de retroceso Pasahilos Grapa haz


FAISCEAU MOTEUR DIESELFASCIO MOTOREDIESEL DIESEL ENGINE HARNESS DIESEL MOTOR KABELBAUMHAZ MOTOR GASOLEO Fixation calculateur

T18 Mtage 32MPE faisceau moteur

16

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

2 10

17

9 2 16

6 8

11

11

7 9 10 20

19

1

19

18

2 15

4 3

13 14

5

12

FAISCEAU MOTEUR DIESELFASCIO MOTOREDIESEL DIESEL ENGINE HARNESS DIESEL MOTOR KABELBAUMHAZ MOTOR GASOLEO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Qt 1 4 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 7 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 4 1 1

No.PIÈCE 06-2-335 00-5-125 00-5-097 00-2-251 00-4-009 00-5-155 00-2-234 00-4-142 00-2-057 00-3-144 00-4-085 00-2-037 08-2-579 00-3-128 00-2-081 08-1-915 00-2-101 06-3-327 00-2-159 08-2-608 00-3-143

ModCh

DESIGNATION Faisceau moteur JS28MPI Collier RSGU1 20 x 20 Agraphe faisceau Vis CHc M5 25/25 Z-B Rondelle 6x18x1.2 Lanière Vis torx M6-20 rondelle imp. Rondelle DD 6.1x18.5 ZB Vis CHc M6-30/18 Z-B Insert cheville PNSTRM6071 Serre cable SST2IM Vis CHc M6-20/20Z-B Support Bornier Faisceau Moteur Monté Ecrou twolock HM8 Vis CHc M8-20/20 Z-B Entretoise Vis CHc M8-30/30Z-B Contacteur à inertie Vis CHc M5 20/20 Z-B Support prise electrique Insert cheville PNSTRM5044

DESIGNATION(It) Fascio motore JS28MPI Collare RSGU1 20 x 20 Graffa fascio Vite Rondella Coreggia Vite Rondella Vite Dado Serracavo Vite Supporto borniera fascia montore Dado Vite Distanziale Vite Contattore a inerzia Vite Supporto spina elettrica Dado

T18 Mtage 32MPE faisceau moteur DESIGNATION(An) Engine harnish JS28MPI Clamp RSGU1 20 x 20 Beam clip Screw Washer Strap Screw Washer Screw Nut Cable tightening Screw Engine facia bornier support Nut Screw Spacer Screw Inertial contactor Screw Electric plug support Nut

DESIGNATION(Al) Kabelbaum Motor JS28MPI Schelle RSGU1 20 x 20 Kabelbaumklemme Schraube Rondelle Riemen Schraube Rondelle Schraube Mutterschraube Kabelschelle Schraube Elektrischer Träger Kabelbaummotor Mutterschraube Schraube Distanzstück Schraube Trägheitschalter Schraube Steckdoseträger Mutterschraube

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Haz de motor JS28MPI Abrazadera RSGU1 20 x 20 Grapa haz Tornillo Arandela Correa Tornillo Arandela Tornillo Tuerca Sujetacables Tornillo Soporte bornes haz motor Tuerca Tornillo Distanciador Tornillo Contactador inercia Tornillo Soporte enchufe Tuerca


FAISCEAU MOTEUR DIESELFASCIO MOTOREDIESEL DIESEL ENGINE HARNESS DIESEL MOTOR KABELBAUMHAZ MOTOR GASOLEO Fixation calculateur

T18A

AM826 Ch 69 Mtage 32MPE faisceau moteur AM826

16

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

2 10

17

9 2 16

6 8

11

11

7 9

22 10 20

19

1

19

18

2 15 13 14

3

5

4

12

FAISCEAU MOTEUR DIESELFASCIO MOTOREDIESEL DIESEL ENGINE HARNESS DIESEL MOTOR KABELBAUMHAZ MOTOR GASOLEO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Qt 1 4 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 7 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 4 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE 06-2-347 00-5-125 00-5-097 00-2-251 00-4-009 00-5-155 00-2-234 00-4-142 00-2-057 00-3-144 00-4-085 00-2-037 08-2-579 00-3-128 00-2-081 08-1-915 00-2-101 06-3-327 00-2-159 08-2-608 00-3-143 06-2-341

ModCh DESIGNATION Ch69 Faisceau moteur JS28MPI Collier RSGU1 20 x 20 Agraphe faisceau Vis CHc M5 25/25 Z-B Rondelle 6x18x1.2 Lanière Vis torx M6-20 rondelle imp. Rondelle DD 6.1x18.5 ZB Vis CHc M6-30/18 Z-B Insert cheville PNSTRM6071 Serre cable SST2IM Vis CHc M6-20/20Z-B Support Bornier Faisceau Moteur Monté Ecrou twolock HM8 Vis CHc M8-20/20 Z-B Entretoise Vis CHc M8-30/30Z-B Contacteur à inertie Vis CHc M5 20/20 Z-B Support prise electrique Insert cheville PNSTRM5044 Ch69 Rallonge pompe électrique

DESIGNATION(It) Fascio motore JS28MPI Collare RSGU1 20 x 20 Graffa fascio Vite Rondella Coreggia Vite Rondella Vite Dado Serracavo Vite Supporto borniera fascia montore Dado Vite Distanziale Vite Contattore a inerzia Vite Supporto spina elettrica Dado Fascio

AM826 Ch 69 Mtage 32MPE faisceau moteur AM826 DESIGNATION(An) Engine harnish JS28MPI Clamp RSGU1 20 x 20 Beam clip Screw Washer Strap Screw Washer Screw Nut Cable tightening Screw Engine facia bornier support Nut Screw Spacer Screw Inertial contactor Screw Electric plug support Nut Harnish

DESIGNATION(Al) Kabelbaum Motor JS28MPI Schelle RSGU1 20 x 20 Kabelbaumklemme Schraube Rondelle Riemen Schraube Rondelle Schraube Mutterschraube Kabelschelle Schraube Elektrischer Träger Kabelbaummotor Mutterschraube Schraube Distanzstück Schraube Trägheitschalter Schraube Steckdoseträger Mutterschraube Kabelbaum

T18A JS32MPE X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Haz de motor JS28MPI Abrazadera RSGU1 20 x 20 Grapa haz Tornillo Arandela Correa Tornillo Arandela Tornillo Tuerca Sujetacables Tornillo Soporte bornes haz motor Tuerca Tornillo Distanciador Tornillo Contactador inercia Tornillo Soporte enchufe Tuerca Haz


Francais Italien Anglais Allemand Espagnol

T19 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32MPE échappement

4

4

3

8

5

11 4

9

1

10

9 4 2

9

6 7

Francais Italien Anglais Allemand Espagnol REP Qt

No.PIÈCE

ModCh

T19 Mtage 32MPE échappement

DESIGNATION

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

1

1

11-6-255

Sortie échappement

Tubo uscita scappamento

Exhaust downpipe

Ausgangsrohr

Tubo salida escape

2

1

11-6-264

Flexible d'échappement

Flessibile scapamento

Exhaust flexible

Auspuffschlauch

Tubo flexible de escape

3

1

11-6-260

Pot d'échappement

Tubo di scappamento

Exhaust pipe

Auspufftopf

Tubo de escape

4

4

11-6-265

Silent bloc ouverture en 'H'

Supporto gomma

Rubber support

Gummiträger

Soporte goma

5

1

11-6-245

Silent-bloc

Silentbloc

Sil.block

Puffer

Silent-bloc

6

2

00-3-126

Ecrou Twolock CSM6

Dado

Nut

Mutter

Tuerca

7

4

00-4-163

Rondelle contact 6.1X18X1.4

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

8

1

11-6-261

Sortie échappement chromée

Uscita scappamento croma

Chromium plated exhaust

Ausgang Auspuff verchro

Salida tubo escape croma

9

3

11-6-270

Collier de serrage pot d'échapp. Collare

Clamp

Schelle

Abrazadera

10

1

11-6-267

Sortie échappement ovale chromée Uscita scappamento croma

Chromium plated exhaust

Ausgang Auspuff verchro

Salida tubo escape croma

11

1

11-6-126

Collier AA-91002 Ø35

Clamp

Schelle

Abrazadera

Collare

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX


VARIATEUR VARIATORE VARIATOR GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER VARIADOR

T20 Mtage 32 MPE variateur

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

2

7

3

1

5 6

4

VARIATEUR VARIATORE VARIATOR GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER VARIADOR REP Qt

No.PIÈCE

ModCh

T20 Mtage 32 MPE variateur

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

1

1

13-0-146

Variateur boite

Variateur scatola

Box variator

Variatorgehause

Variator caja

2

1

11-0-128

Variateur moteur

Variatore motore

Engine variator

Motorgeschwindigkeitsregler

Motor variador

3

1

24-1-067

Outillage démontage variateur

Attrezzatura smontaggio

Dismantling tooling

Abbauzeugen

Desmontaje herramientas

4

1

13-1-764

Rondelle serrage variateur

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

5

1

00-2-096

Vis HM10-30/26 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

6

1

00-4-033

Rondelle onduflex Ø10

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

7

1

13-4-025

Courroie B3221AA1096

Cinghia

Belt

Riemen

Correa


ECLATE VARIATEUR DETTAGLIO VARIATORE SPARE PARTS VARIATOR ZERSPRINGTE GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER PIEZAS DE RECAMBIOR VARIADOR

T21 Mtage 32MPE variateur

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

8 7 6 5 7 6

8 21 20 13 14

1

15 16

2

17 3 19 4

9 6

7

10

18 12 11

8

ECLATE VARIATEUR DETTAGLIO VARIATORE SPARE PARTS VARIATOR ZERSPRINGTE GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER PIEZAS DE RECAMBIOR VARIADOR REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Qt 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE 11-1-951 11-1-491 11-1-943 13-1-790 11-1-944 11-1-588 11-1-952 11-1-910 11-1-946 11-1-954 13-1-528 13-1-614 11-1-950 11-1-915 11-1-917 11-1-550 11-1-551 11-1-921 11-1-931 11-1-948 11-1-949

ModCh

DESIGNATION Demi poulie fixe Roulement de débrayage Bague Rondelle plate Demi poulie mobile Ressort de masse Masse 95gr Bloc rouge Coussinet inférieur Ressort Cale ressort ASA-1 Rondelle Coussinet supérieur Circlips intérieur Capuchon Rondelle Ecrou HM20 Vis Rondelle de blocage Cale courroie 1mm Cale courroie 0.5mm

DESIGNATION(It) Semi puleggia fissa Cuscinetto disinnestro Anello Rondella Semi puleggia mobile Molla di massa Massa Blocco rosso Cuscinetti inferiori Molletta Cuneo di sicurezza molletta Rondella Cuscinetti superori Circlips Cappuccio Rondella Dado Vite Rondella Cuneo di sicurezza cinghia Cuneo di sicurezza cinghia

T21 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32MPE variateur DESIGNATION(An) Fixed pulley Clutch dis.Bearing Flange Washer Sliding pulley Weight spring Weight Red unit Upper Bearings Spring Spring Shim Washer Superior Bearings Circlips Cap Washer Nut Screw Washer Belt shim Belt shim

DESIGNATION(Al) Fest halbrierenscheibe Lager ausk. Der kup Ring U.scheibe Fließend halbrierenscheibe Massefeder Masse Rot Block Obere Lager Feder Feder Keil Rondelle Oberer Lager Circlips Kappe Rondelle Mutterschraube Schraube Rondelle Riemenkeil Riemenkeil

DESIGNATION(Es) Semi polea fija Cojinete embrague Anillo Arandela Semi polea movil Muelle de desembrague Masa Bloque rojo Cojinete inferior Muelle Calce muelle Arandela Cojinetes superior Circlips Capuchon Arandela Tuerca Tornillo Arandela Calce correa Calce correa


ECLATE VARIATEUR DETTAGLIO VARIATORE SPARE PARTS VARIATOR ZERSPRINGTE GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER PIEZAS DE RECAMBIOR VARIADOR

T22 Mtage 32MPE variateur

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

4

6

5

7 8 1 3 2

ECLATE VARIATEUR DETTAGLIO VARIATORE SPARE PARTS VARIATOR ZERSPRINGTE GESCHWINDIGKEITSREGLER PIEZAS DE RECAMBIOR VARIADOR REP Qt

No.PIÈCE

ModCh

T22 Mtage 32MPE variateur

DESIGNATION

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

1

1

13-1-817

Demi poulie fixe

Semi puleggia fissa

Fixed pulley

Fest halbrierenscheibe

DESIGNATION(Es) Semi polea fija

2

1

13-1-528

Cale ressort ASA-1

Cuneo di sicurezza molletta Spring Shim

Feder Keil

Calce muelle

3

1

13-1-813

Demi poulie mobile

Semi puleggia mobile

Sliding pulley

Fließend halbrierenscheibe

Semi polea movil

4

1

13-1-818

Ressort

Molletta

Spring

Feder

Muelle

5

1

13-1-814

Came

Camma

Camshaft

Nockenwelle

Excentrica

6

1

13-1-787

Circlips

Circlips

Circlips

Circlips

Circlips

7

1

13-1-598

Clavette

Chiavetta

Key

Paßfeder

Pasador

8

3

13-1-815

Patin de came

Tasselo

Plate

Pfropfen

Taco

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX


FREIN A MAIN FRENO A MANO PARKING BRAKE FESTSTELLBREMSE FRENO DE MANO

T23 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Frein à main

5 5

2

9

2 10

4 3 8

5 5

6 1

7

FREIN A MAIN FRENO A MANO PARKING BRAKE FESTSTELLBREMSE FRENO DE MANO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 18-0-104 Frein a main 2 18-4-063 Cable de frein à main JS32 4 00-4-004 Rondelle 8x18x1.5 4 00-3-067 Ecrou nylstop HM8 4 00-5-161 Agraphe 2 Ø 8 à 10 1 23-1-310 Graisse molybdene 1 18-4-059 Palonnier sur frein à main 1 18-4-060 Support soufflet frein a main 1 18-4-061 Souflet de frein à main 1 00-4-165 Rondelle éventail 8.2*14

T23 Mtage 32 Frein à main DESIGNATION(It) Freno a mano Cavo freno a mano Rondella Dado Grafa Grasso Bilanciere su freno a mano Supporto soffietto Soffietto freno a mano Rondella

DESIGNATION(An) Parding brake Parking brake cable Washer Nut Clip Grease Whiple tree handbrake Bellows support Parding brake bellows Washer

DESIGNATION(Al) Feststellbremse Feststellbremsekabel Rondelle Mutterschraube Halter Schmierfett Stossausgleicher auf Handbremse Manschetteträger Feststellbremse Manschette Rondelle

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(Es) Freno de mano Cable freno de estacion Arandela Tuerca Grapa Grasa Palanca de mando sobre freno a mano Soporte fuelle Fuelle freno de mano Arandela


GARNISSAGE INTERIEUR RIVESTIMENTO INTERNO INTERIOR TRIM INNERTRIM REVESTIMIENTO INTERIOR

T24 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Garnissage insono 16 11 10

08.6.168 soft feel 14 08.6.247 soft feel noir 15

28 29

3

18

17

9

27 22

21

25

7 12 30 2 32 13 08.6.169 soft feel 17

5

8

12 31 4 34

1 12

19

32

6

2

33

20

23 24

26

GARNISSAGE INTERIEUR RIVESTIMENTO INTERNO INTERIOR TRIM INNERTRIM REVESTIMIENTO INTERIOR REP Qt 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 5 12 5 13 1 14 1 15 1 16 1 17 2 18 2 19 1 20 1 21 1 22 17 23 1 24 1 25 1 26 1 27 1 28 2 29 3 30 1 31 1 32 2 33 1 34 1

No.PIÈCEModCh 01-2-872 00-5-147 05-5-184 05-5-183 05-5-196 05-5-195 05-5-197 05-5-165 05-5-191 05-5-190 00-5-193 00-4-149 08-6-197 08-6-198 08-6-248 08-1-916 05-5-203 08-1-931 05-5-198 05-5-175 05-5-176 00-4-148 05-5-173 05-5-168 05-5-164 05-5-163 05-5-162 05-5-199 05-5-201 05-5-202 05-5-200 00-4-085 11-4-095 00-5-062

DESIGNATION Support insono Lyre 052245001 Insono plancher AVD Insono plancher AVG Insono aile Droite Insonorisation aile gauche Insono capot moteur Tapis avant conG Tapis milieu arriere Garniture Pavillon Trimount gris D6 Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 Montant de P-B G ABS Montant de P-B D ABS Console centrale Plaque Sous Pavillon Obturateur d'air Adhesif obturateur Insono sous moteur Insono tablier Insono baie de pare-brise Rivet pop 4.8x17 Insono Tablier central G Insono pédalier Insono tablier D Insono Tablier G Insono tablier central D Feutrine Feutrine Feutrine Insono sous moteur Serre cable SST2IM Soufflet admission Collier polyamide 9 X 260

DESIGNATION(It) Supporto insono Lyre Insono pavimento ANT DX Insono pavimento ANT SX Insonorizzazione destra motore nsonorizzazione sinistra motore Insonorizzazione superiore motore Tappeto anteriore girgio guida a sinistra Tapettino centrale e posteriore Rivestimento tetto Trimount grigio Rivetto Montante del parabrezza S Montante del parabrezza D Mensola Piastra sotto padiglione Otturatore Otturatore Insono sotto motore insonorizzazione pianale anteriore insonorizzazione parabrezza Rivetto pop Insono Cruscotto centrale SX Insono pedaliera Insono cruscotto DX Insono cruscotto SX Insonorizzazione serranda centrale D Feltro Feltro Feltro Insono sotto motore Serracavo Soffietto Collare

T24 Mtage 32 Garnissage insono DESIGNATION(An) Soundproofing support Lyre Front right Floor sound-proof. Panel Front left Floor sound-proof. Panel Engine right soundproofing Engine left soundproofing Engine upper soundproofing Front grey carpet left-hand drive Central and rear mat Roof panel trim Grey Trimount Rivet Left windscreen pillar Right windscreen pillar Console Plate under roof Shutter Shutter Soundproofing under engine front floor soundproofing Windscreen soundproofing Pop rivet Central dashboard soundproofing Pedal unit soundproofing Right Soundproofing dashboard Left soundproofing dashboard Central dashboard soundproofing Felt Felt Felt Soundproofing under engine Cable tightening Swipe Clamp

DESIGNATION(Al) Schalldämmungsträger Lyra Vorne Rechter Bodenschalldämmung Vorne Linker Bodenschalldämmung Rechts Motorschalldämpfung Links Motorschalldämpfung Obere Motorschalldämpfung Linksverkehr graue vorne Teppich Hintere und mittlere Teppichboden Dachverkleidungstrimm Grau Trimount Niete Linke Windschutzscheibesäule Rechte Windschutzscheibesäule Konsole Plättchen unter Dach Verscluß Verschluss Schalldämmung unter Motor Windlaufschalldämmung Windschutzscheibeschalldämmung Pop niet Linker Zentralwindlaufschalldämmung Pedalenschalldämmung Rechter Stirnwandschalldämmung Linker Schalldämmungwindlauf Rechter Zentralwindlaufschalldämmung Filz Filz Filz Schalldämmung unter Motor Kabelschelle Manschette Schelle

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Soporte insonorización Grapa Inso suelo delantero derecho Inso suelo delantero izquierdo Insonorizacion izquierda motor Insonorizacion izquierda motor Insonorizacion sup. motor Carpeta grise delantera volante a la IZ. Moqueta central y trasera Guarnición de techo Trimount grise Remache Montante de parabrisas izquierdo Montante de parabrisas derecho Consola Placa bajo techo Obturador Obturador Insonorizacion bajo motor Insonorización salpicadero Insonorización hueco de parabrisas Remanche pop Inso salpicadero central izquierdo Insono conjunto pedales Insono salpicadero derecho Insono salpicadero Iz Insono. salpicadero central derecho Fieltro Fieltro Fieltro Insonorizacion bajo motor Sujetacables Fuelle Abrazadera


GARNISSAGE INTERIEUR RIVESTIMENTO INTERNO INTERIOR TRIM INNERTRIM REVESTIMIENTO INTERIOR

AM857 Ch 39

T24A

Mtage 32 Garnissage insono AM857

JS32 X-TOOMAX

16 11 10 08.6.168 soft feel 14 08.6.247 soft feel noir 15

28 29

3

18

17

9

27 22

21

25

7 12 30 2 32 13 08.6.169 soft feel 17

5

8

12 31 4 34

1 12

19

32

6

2

33

20

GARNISSAGE INTERIEUR RIVESTIMENTO INTERNO INTERIOR TRIM INNERTRIM REVESTIMIENTO INTERIOR REP Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION DESIGNATION(It) 1 3 01-2-872 Support insono Supporto insono 2 2 00-5-147 Lyre 052245001 Lyre 3 1 05-5-184 Insono plancher AVD Insono pavimento ANT DX 4 1 05-5-183 Insono plancher AVG Insono pavimento ANT SX 5 1 05-5-196 Insono aile Droite Insonorizzazione destra motore 6 1 05-5-195 Insonorisation aile gauche nsonorizzazione sinistra motore 7 1 05-5-197 Insono capot moteur Insonorizzazione superiore motore 8 1 05-5-165 Tapis avant conG Tappeto anteriore girgio guida a sinistra 9 1 05-5-210 Ch 39 Tapis milieu arriere 4Places Tapettino centrale e posteriore 10 1 05-5-190 Garniture Pavillon Rivestimento tetto 11 5 00-5-193 Trimount gris D6 Trimount grigio 12 5 00-4-149 Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 Rivetto 13 1 08-6-197 Montant de P-B G ABS Montante del parabrezza S 14 1 08-6-198 Montant de P-B D ABS Montante del parabrezza D 15 1 08-6-248 Console centrale Mensola 16 1 08-1-916 Plaque Sous Pavillon Piastra sotto padiglione 17 2 05-5-203 Obturateur d'air Otturatore 18 2 08-1-931 Adhesif obturateur Otturatore 19 1 05-5-198 Insono sous moteur Insono sotto motore 20 1 05-5-175 Insono tablier insonorizzazione pianale anteriore 21 1 05-5-176 Insono baie de pare-brise insonorizzazione parabrezza 22 17 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 Rivetto pop 23 1 05-5-173 Insono Tablier central G Insono Cruscotto centrale SX 24 1 05-5-168 Insono pédalier Insono pedaliera 25 1 05-5-164 Insono tablier D Insono cruscotto DX 26 1 05-5-163 Insono Tablier G Insono cruscotto SX 27 1 05-5-162 Insono tablier central D Insonorizzazione serranda centrale D 28 2 05-5-199 Feutrine Feltro 29 3 05-5-201 Feutrine Feltro 30 1 05-5-202 Feutrine Feltro 31 1 05-5-200 Insono sous moteur Insono sotto motore 32 2 00-4-085 Serre cable SST2IM Serracavo 33 1 11-4-095 Soufflet admission Soffietto 34 1 00-5-062 Collier polyamide 9 X 260 Collare

23 24

26

AM857 Ch 39 Mtage 32 Garnissage insono AM857

T24A JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al) DESIGNATION(Es) Soundproofing support Schalldämmungsträger Soporte insonorización Lyre Lyra Grapa Front right Floor sound-proof. Panel Vorne Rechter Bodenschalldämmung Inso suelo delantero derecho Front left Floor sound-proof. Panel Vorne Linker Bodenschalldämmung Inso suelo delantero izquierdo Engine right soundproofing Rechts Motorschalldämpfung Insonorizacion izquierda motor Engine left soundproofing Links Motorschalldämpfung Insonorizacion izquierda motor Engine upper soundproofing Obere Motorschalldämpfung Insonorizacion sup. motor Front grey carpet left-hand drive Linksverkehr graue vorne Teppich Carpeta grise delantera volante a la IZ. Central and rear mat Hintere und mittlere Teppichboden Moqueta central y trasera Roof panel trim Dachverkleidungstrimm Guarnición de techo Grey Trimount Grau Trimount Trimount grise Rivet Niete Remache Left windscreen pillar Linke Windschutzscheibesäule Montante de parabrisas izquierdo Right windscreen pillar Rechte Windschutzscheibesäule Montante de parabrisas derecho Console Konsole Consola Plate under roof Plättchen unter Dach Placa bajo techo Shutter Verscluß Obturador Shutter Verschluss Obturador Soundproofing under engine Schalldämmung unter Motor Insonorizacion bajo motor front floor soundproofing Windlaufschalldämmung Insonorización salpicadero Windscreen soundproofing Windschutzscheibeschalldämmung Insonorización hueco de parabrisas Pop rivet Pop niet Remanche pop Central dashboard soundproofing Linker Zentralwindlaufschalldämmung Inso salpicadero central izquierdo Pedal unit soundproofing Pedalenschalldämmung Insono conjunto pedales Right Soundproofing dashboard Rechter Stirnwandschalldämmung Insono salpicadero derecho Left soundproofing dashboard Linker Schalldämmungwindlauf Insono salpicadero Iz Central dashboard soundproofing Rechter Zentralwindlaufschalldämmung Insono. salpicadero central derecho Felt Filz Fieltro Felt Filz Fieltro Felt Filz Fieltro Soundproofing under engine Schalldämmung unter Motor Insonorizacion bajo motor Cable tightening Kabelschelle Sujetacables Swipe Manschette Fuelle Clamp Schelle Abrazadera


GLACES VETRI WINDSCREEN SCHEIBEN CRISTAL

T25 Mtage 32 glaces

JS32 X-TOOMAX

04.1.124 Teinté 8 04.1.126 Vénus 04.1.106 Teinté

7

5

04.1.120 Teinté 04.1.121 Vénus

2

04.1.100 Teinté

1 7 04.1.125 Teinté 04.1.127 Vénus

4 04.1.105 Teinté 9 3

GLACES VETRI WINDSCREEN SCHEIBEN CRISTAL REP Qt No.PIÈCE

ModCh DESIGNATION

T25 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 glaces DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

1

1

04-1-099

Pare-brise clair

Parabrezza chiaro

Transparent Windscreen

Klar Windschutzscheibe

Parabrisas claros

2

1

08-1-401

Rétroviseur intérieur

Specchio retrovisore

Mirror

Rückspiegel

Retrovisor

3

1

07-2-152

Joint de pare brise

Guarnizione parabrezza

Windscredeen gasket

Windschutzscheibedichtung Junta parabrisas

4

1

04-1-103

Glace de porte G claire

Vetro portiera sinistra chiara

Transparent left door window

Links Türscheibe klar

Cristal de puerta izquierdo claro

5

1

04-1-104

Glace de porte D claire

Vetro portiera destra chiara

Transparent right door window

Rechts Türscheibe klar

Cristal de puerta derecha claro

6

1

04-1-119

Glace de hayon claire

Vetro chiaro della porte posteriore

Tinged flap window

Klare hintere Türscheibe

Cristal de porton claro

7

1

04-1-123

Glace de custode G claire Vetro destro chiaro del panello laterale posteriore

Transparent left rear side panel

Links Heckscheibe klar

Cristal lateral trasero izquierdo claro

8

1

04-1-122

Glace de custode D claire Vetro destro chiaro del panello laterale posteriore

Transparent right rear side panel Rechts Heckscheibe klar

Cristal lateral trasero derecho claro

9

1

23-1-308

Colle T8590UHV 310ml

Glue refill

Carga de cola

Ricarica colla

Klebepatrone


HAYON PORTELLONE TAILGATE HECKKLAPPE PORTON TRASERO 3

T26 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Hayon 16

6

14

24

9

8 11 6

19 4

10 1 21

14

2 5

17 15

12 4

3

12

1 2 5 19

23 13

22 20

18 7

HAYON PORTELLONE TAILGATE HECKKLAPPE PORTON TRASERO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Qt 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 8 1 2 4 1 1 1 4 1 8 4 1 1

No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 00-3-114 Insert M8 00-4-006 Rondelle 8x16x1.5 08-1-941 Vérin à gaz 08-1-670 Charnière de hayon 08-1-632 Rotule de compas a gaz 06-1-072 Eclaireur de plaque minéralogique 06-2-279 Faisceau électrique 07-4-026 Passe fil D12.5 D8 07-4-036 Bouchon 08-1-624 Butee Tampon 08-3-361 Sigle ligier chromé 00-2-236 Vis torx M6-25 rondelle imp. 07-2-151 Joint de hayon 08-1-872 Rotule Verin à Gaz 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 08-1-888 Plaque support de rotule D 08-1-889 Plaque support de rotule G 08-1-879 Ensemble armature hayon 08-1-880 Clapet de décompression 08-6-219 Hayon assemblé 00-4-009 Rondelle 6x18x1.2 00-4-149 Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 08-6-159 Baguette de hayon 08-3-749 Logo X-TOO Max

T26 Mtage 32 Hayon DESIGNATION(It) Dado Rondella Martinetto a gas Snodo portellone Giunto a sfera / Compasso a gas Luce targa di immatricolazione Fascio ellettrico plafoniera Passafilo Tappo Riscontro tampon Siglo LIGIER cromato Vite Bodywork joint Giunto a sfera martinetto a gas Rivetto pop Piastra supporto di giunto a sfera DX Piastra supporto di giunto a sfera SX Gruppo armatura portellone Valvola di decompressione Portellone assemblato Rondella Rivetto Bacchetta portellone Logo X-TOO Max

DESIGNATION(An) Nut Washer Gas strut Tailgate hinge Ball and socket joint / gas caliper Lightning plate Courtesy light harness Grommet Cap Buffer Striker Chrome LIGIER badge Screw Guarnizione portellone Balljoint gas jack Pop rivet Right balljoint supporting plate Left balljoint supporting plate Tailgate framework assembly Decompression valve Ass. tailgate Washer Rivet Tailgate side trim X-TOO Max logo

DESIGNATION(Al) Mutterschraube Rondelle Gazylinder Heckklappenscharnier Kopf Türstütze, Gas Nummernschildplatte-Beleuchtung Deckenleutche kabelbaum Tülle Kappe Anschlag stopfen LIGIER kromierte Abkürzung Schraube Heckklappendichtung Knopf Gaswinde Pop niet Linker Knopfträgerplatte Rechter Knopfträgerplatte Heckklpappegerüst, Komplett Überdruckventil Montierte Heckklappe Rondelle Niete Stäbchen Hekklappe X-TOO Max logo

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Tuerca Arandela Cilindro de gas Bisagra porton trasero Rótula compás de gas Alumbrada placa matricula Haz eletrico Pasahilos Tapon Comprobacion tampon Sigla LIGIER cromo Tornillo Junta de porton Rótula cilindro de gas Remanche pop Placa soporte de rótula D Placa soporte de rótula Conjunto armazón de portón trasero Válvula de descompresión Porton ensamblado Arandela Remache Moldura de portón trasero Logo X-TOO Max


HAYON PORTELLONE TAILGATE HECKKLAPPE PORTON TRASERO 3

AM871 Ch129

T26A

Mtage 32 Hayon AM871 16

6

14

24

9

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

8 11 6

19 4

10 1 21

14

2 5

17 15

12 4

3 1

12

2 5

19

23 13

22 20

18 7

HAYON PORTELLONE TAILGATE HECKKLAPPE PORTON TRASERO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Qt 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 8 1 2 4 1 1 1 4 1 8 4 1 1

No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 00-3-114 Insert M8 00-4-006 Rondelle 8x16x1.5 08-1-941 Vérin à gaz 08-1-670 Charnière de hayon 08-1-632 Rotule de compas a gaz 06-1-072 Eclaireur de plaque minéralogique 06-2-356 Ch129 Faisceau électrique hayon 07-4-026 Passe fil D12.5 D8 07-4-036 Bouchon 08-1-624 Butee Tampon 08-3-361 Sigle ligier chromé 00-2-236 Vis torx M6-25 rondelle imp. 07-2-151 Joint de hayon 08-1-872 Rotule Verin à Gaz 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 08-1-888 Plaque support de rotule D 08-1-889 Plaque support de rotule G 08-1-879 Ensemble armature hayon 08-1-880 Clapet de décompression 08-6-219 Hayon assemblé 00-4-009 Rondelle 6x18x1.2 00-4-149 Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 08-6-159 Baguette de hayon 08-3-749 Logo X-TOO Max

AM871 Ch119 Mtage 32 Hayon AM871 DESIGNATION(It) DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al) Dado Nut Mutterschraube Rondella Washer Rondelle Martinetto a gas Gas strut Gazylinder Snodo portellone Tailgate hinge Heckklappenscharnier Giunto a sfera / Compasso a gas Ball and socket joint / gas caliper Kopf Türstütze, Gas Luce targa di immatricolazione Lightning plate Nummernschildplatte-Beleuchtung Fascio ellettrico plafoniera Courtesy light harness Deckenleutche kabelbaum Passafilo Grommet Tülle Tappo Cap Kappe Riscontro tampon Buffer Striker Anschlag stopfen Siglo LIGIER cromato Chrome LIGIER badge LIGIER kromierte Abkürzung Vite Screw Schraube Bodywork joint Guarnizione portellone Heckklappendichtung Giunto a sfera martinetto a gas Balljoint gas jack Knopf Gaswinde Rivetto pop Pop rivet Pop niet Piastra supporto di giunto a sfera DX Right balljoint supporting plate Linker Knopfträgerplatte Piastra supporto di giunto a sfera SX Left balljoint supporting plate Rechter Knopfträgerplatte Gruppo armatura portellone Tailgate framework assembly Heckklpappegerüst, Komplett Valvola di decompressione Decompression valve Überdruckventil Portellone assemblato Ass. tailgate Montierte Heckklappe Rondella Washer Rondelle Rivetto Rivet Niete Bacchetta portellone Tailgate side trim Stäbchen Hekklappe Logo X-TOO Max X-TOO Max logo X-TOO Max logo

T26A JS32MPE X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Tuerca Arandela Cilindro de gas Bisagra porton trasero Rótula compás de gas Alumbrada placa matricula Haz eletrico Pasahilos Tapon Comprobacion tampon Sigla LIGIER cromo Tornillo Junta de porton Rótula cilindro de gas Remanche pop Placa soporte de rótula D Placa soporte de rótula Conjunto armazón de portón trasero Válvula de descompresión Porton ensamblado Arandela Remache Moldura de portón trasero Logo X-TOO Max


LAVE GLACE LAVAVETRO WINDSCREEN WISHWASSER LAVAPARABRISAS

T27 Mtage 32 Lave-glace

JS32 X-TOOMAX

7 3

1 4

2

5

6

LAVE GLACE LAVAVETRO WINDSCREEN WISHWASSER LAVAPARABRISAS REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Qt No.PIÈCE 1 23-1-309 1 08-1-025 1 08-2-334 1 06-3-323 2 00-2-241 1 00-5-095 1 06-3-378

ModCh DESIGNATION Liquide lave glace 0.7 L Tuyau de lave-glace Gicleur lave-glace Bocal lave vitre complet Vis auto-formeuse pr thermop. Bouton trimount Moteur bocal lave-glace

T27 Mtage 32 Lave-glace DESIGNATION(It) Liquido lavavetro Tubo di lavavetro Spruzzatore tergicristallo Vasoio lavavetro completo Vite Pulsante Trimount Motore vaso liquido tergi

DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al) Windscreen wash liquid Scheibenwaschanlageflüssigkeit Windscreen wash tube Scheinbenwaschanlagerohr Windscreen wash jet Wasserspritzdüse Windscreen wash complete tank Komplette Wischwasser Screw Schraube Trimount button Trimount-Knopf Engine of windscreen washer liquid tank Wischwassermotor

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Líquido lavabrisas Tubo lavabrisas Boquilla lavaparabrisas Depósito lavabrisas completo Tornillo Botón Trimount Motor depósito limpiaparabrisas


EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE PORTE IMPIANTO ELETTRICO PORTIERA DOOR ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT ELEKTRISCHE TÜRAUSTATTUNG EQUIPAMIENTOR ELECTRICO PUERTA

T28 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Lève vitre élect.

5

5 2

3

5

6

2 4

1

EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE PORTE IMPIANTO ELETTRICO PORTIERA DOOR ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT ELEKTRISCHE TÜRAUSTATTUNG EQUIPAMIENTOR ELECTRICO PUERTA REP 1 2 3 4 5 6

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 08-1-835 Leve vitre gauche 2 06-2-328 Faisceau de porte JS28 1 08-1-836 Leve vitre droit 1 06-3-349 Interrupteur léve-vitre séquentiel 8 00-4-149 Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 1 06-3-348 Interrupteur léve-vitre manuel

DESIGNATION(It) Azavettri electtrico sinistra Fascio elettrico Alzavettri electtrico destra Interuttore levavetro Rivetto Interuttore levavetro

T28 Mtage 32 Lève vitre élect. DESIGNATION(An) Left electric window winder Electric harness Right electric window winder Window winder switch Rivet Window winder switch

DESIGNATION(Al) Linker Fensterhebel Elektrischer Kabelbaum Rechter Fensterhebel Fensterheberschalter Niete Fensterheberschalter

DESIGNATION(Es) Elevalunas izquierdos Haz electrico Elevalunas derechos Interruptor elevalunas Remache Interruptor elevalunas

JS32 X-TOOMAX


EQUIPEMENT PORTE MANUEL ATTREZZATURA PORTIERA MANUALE EQUIPMENT MANUAL HOLDER MANUELL TÜRAUSSTATTUNG EQUIPAMIENTO PORTA MANUAL

T29 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Leve vitre méca.

5 2

1

5

3 5

4

D 08.1.834

EQUIPEMENT PORTE MANUEL ATTREZZATURA PORTIERA MANUALE EQUIPMENT MANUAL HOLDER MANUELL TÜRAUSSTATTUNG EQUIPAMIENTO PORTA MANUAL REP Qt No.PIÈCE 1 2 08-1-406 2 2 08-1-426 3 2 08-1-425 4 1 08-1-833 5 8 00-4-149

ModCh DESIGNATION Manivelle leve-vitre Agraphe manivelle 342 Rondelle / Manivelle Leve vitre mécarique gauche Rivet pop 4.8x9.5

DESIGNATION(It) Manovella alzavetro Graffa manovella Rondella Levavetro meccanico SX Rivetto

T29 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Leve vitre méca. DESIGNATION(An) Window winder handle Handle fastener Washer / handle Left manual window winder Rivet

DESIGNATION(Al) Fensterheberkurbe Kurbelhalter Rondelle / Kurbel Linker handbestätigt Fensterheber Niete

DESIGNATION(Es) Manivela elevalunas Grapa manivela Arandela/Manivela Elevalunas mecánicas izquierdas Remache


LEVIER INVERSEUR LEVA INVERTITORE REVERSE LEVER UMSTEUERHEBEL PALANCA INVERSOR

T30

13 14

JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 levier inverseur

2

5

1 3

8

12

11

6

10 9 7

4

LEVIER INVERSEUR LEVA INVERTITORE REVERSE LEVER UMSTEUERHEBEL PALANCA INVERSOR REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 13-0-142 Levier inverseur sans bruiteur 1 13-2-231 Pommeau levier inverseur noir 1 13-2-229 Cache maintien souflet 1 13-2-235 Chape et agraphe 1 13-2-230 Cable inverseur 1 00-3-133 Ecrou M6 well-nut 1 13-2-233 Interrupteur ( omron ) 1 13-2-236 Embout support boule 2 00-2-251 Vis CHc M5 25/25 Z-B 2 08-1-781 Support levier inverseur 4 00-2-231 Vis pour thermoplastique Ø5 Lg12 1 07-4-078 Passe fil /cable inverseur 1 13-2-248 Ensemble boule levier inverseur alu 1 13-2-268 Soufflet de levier d'inverseur

T30 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 levier inverseur DESIGNATION(It) DESIGNATION(An) Leva invertitore Reverse lever Copri mantenimento soffietto Black inverse lever knob Copri mantenimento soffietto Bellows bearing cover Cassa e graffa Bracket and clip Cavo invertitore Inverse cable Dado Nut Pulsante Switch Terminale supporto palla Ball support nipple Vite Screw Supporto leva invertitore Reverse lever support Vite Screw Passafilo/cavo invertitore Grommet Pomelo leva invertitore alluminio Alumnium inverter lever ball Soffietto leva invertitore Inverter lever belows

DESIGNATION(Al) Umsteuerhebel Schwarz Umsteuerhebelknauf Abdeckung der Manschettehaltung Bügel und Haken Umsteuerungskabel Mutterschraube Schalter Kugelträgernippel Schraube Umsteuerhebelträger Schraube Tülle / Umsteuerungskabel Alu Umsteuerhebelskugel Umsteuerhebelmanschette

DESIGNATION(Es) Palanca inversor Pomo palanca inversor negro Cubre soporte fuelle Horquilla y grapa Tubo inversor Tuerca Interruptor Contera soporte bola Tornillo Soporte palanca inversor Tornillo Pasahilo/ Cable inversor Bola palanca inversora de alu Fuelle palanca inversora


MOTEUR MPI MOTORE MPI ENGINE MPI ENGINE MPI MOTOR MPI

T31 Mtage 32 Moteur MPE

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

10 4

7

1

9

12

8 6

16 5

5

2

15 2

14

5

4 8

26

6

21

14

9 17 8

11

20

13 22

9 24 23

2 18

14 4

25 16

5

15

3

10

MOTEUR MPI MOTORE MPI ENGINE MPI ENGINE MPI MOTOR MPI REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Qt 1 4 1 12 8 4 1 8 8 2 1 2 1 8 4 4 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE 13-1-811 11-5-116 13-0-138 00-2-235 00-4-033 00-2-137 11-0-130 00-4-032 00-2-147 13-5-008 11-2-953 00-3-143 06-3-370 00-4-001 00-4-002 00-2-117 00-4-085 11-7-077 11-8-203 11-7-076 00-2-024 00-2-250 00-3-061 00-4-009 11-4-104 00-5-119 18-5-014

ModCh

DESIGNATION Support Moteur Arrière Silent-bloc Boite de vitesse R 1/8 Vis torx M6-14 rondelle imp. Rondelle onduflex Ø10 Vis CHc M10-20/20 Z-B Moteur MPI Progress Rondelle onduflex D8 Vis CHc M8-25/25 Z-B Huile 1,25M 0.80B Support Moteur Avant Insert cheville PNSTRM5044 Capteur de vitesse Rondelle 6x14x1.2 Rondelle 10x22x2 Vis CHc M10-30/30 Z-B8.8 Serre cable SST2IM Cable accelerateur Cond à G Plot support radiateur Support potentiomètre accélérateur Vis CHc M6-16/16 Z-B Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn Ecrou nylstop HM6 Rondelle 6x18x1.2 Gaine/filtreà air Collier 32/50 X9 Lyre

19

27

T31 Mtage 32 Moteur MPE DESIGNATION(It) Supporto motore posteriore Silentbloc Scatola cambio R 1/8 Vite Rondella Vite Motore MPI Progress Rondella Vite Olio Supporto motore anteriore Dado Sensore di velocità Rondella Rondella Vite Serracavo Cavo d'ell'acceleratore guida a S Sostegno supporto radiatore Supporto potenziometro acceleratore Vite Vite Dado Rondella Guaina/filtro aria Collare Lyre

DESIGNATION(An) Rear engine support Sil.blok Gearbox R 1/8 Screw Washer Screw Engine MPI Progress Washer Screw Oil Front engine support Nut Speedometer sensor Washer Washer Screw Cable tightening Left-hand drive accelerator cable Radiator support pin Accelerator potentiometer support Screw Screw Nut Washer Duct/air filter Clamp Lyre

DESIGNATION(Al) Hintere Motorträger Puffer Getriebegehäuse R 1/8 Schraube Rondelle Schraube Motor MPI Progress Rondelle Schraube Öl Vordere Motorträger Mutterschraube Geschwindigkeitsmessfühler Rondelle Rondelle Schraube Kabelschelle Gaspedalkabel Linkssteuer Klötzchen Kühlerträger Gaspedalpotentiometer Träger Schraube Schraube Mutterschraube Rondelle Schutzhülle / Luftfilter Schelle Lyra

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Soporte motor trasero Silent-bloc Caja de cambios R 1/8 Tornillo Arandela Tornillo Motor MPI Progress Arandela Tornillo Aceite Soporte motor delantero Tuerca Captador de velocidad Arandela Arandela Tornillo Sujetacables Cable de acelerador volante a la Iz. Plot soporte radiador Soporte potenciometro acelerador Tornillo Tornillo Tuerca Arandela Funda/Filtro de aire Abrazadera Grapa


PEDALIER HORIZONTAL PEDALIERA ORIZZONTALE HORIZONTAL PEDALS SUPPORT HORIZONTAL KETTENTRIEB PLATO HORIZONTAL

T32 17

20

JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Pédalier 18

17 19

16

7

5

6 9

2

8

10

12

11 9

15

4 8 1

13

14

3

21

T32

PEDALIER HORIZONTAL PEDALIERA ORIZZONTALE HORIZONTAL PEDALS SUPPORT HORIZONTAL KETTENTRIEB PLATO HORIZONTAL REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 1 19-1-156 Support de pédales 1 19-1-158 Pédale de frein 1 19-1-157 Pédale accélérateur 1 19-1-161 Ressort pour pédale d'accélérateur 1 18-6-050 Maitre cylindre KBX 1 18-6-030 Bague / contacteur de stop 1 18-6-029 Contacteur de stop 2 00-3-128 Ecrou twolock HM8 2 00-2-028 Vis HM6-45/18 Z-B 2 00-3-061 Ecrou nylstop HM6 1 00-2-107 Vis HM8-45/22 Z-B 1 00-3-067 Ecrou nylstop HM8 2 00-2-088 Vis HM8-30/30 Z-B 1 19-1-159 Axe butée de pédale d'accélérateur 1 19-1-160 Caoutchouc de pédale de frein 9 00-4-148 Rivet pop 4.8x17 2 08-1-862 Tirant inférieur 1 08-1-863 Tirant pédalier supérieur 1 00-4-149 Rivet pop 4.8x9.5 1 18-7-131 Dot 4 brake fluid 1 19-1-162 Joint de Pédalier

DESIGNATION(It) Supporto pedali Pedale freno Pedale acceleratore Molla pedale acceleratore Pompa freno Anello contattore stop Contattore stop Dado Vite Dado Vite Dado Vite Riscontro Caucciù Rivetto pop Tirante inferiore Tirante pedaliera superiore Rivetto Guarnizione

Mtage 32 Pédalier DESIGNATION(An) Pedals support Brake pedal Accelerator pedal Spring accelerator pedal Master cylinder Stop light switch ring Stop light switch Nut Screw Nut Screw Nut Screw Stricker Pedal rubber Pop rivet Inferior draught Superior pedal unit draught Rivet

DESIGNATION(Al) Pedalbefestigung Bremspedal Gaspedal Gaspedalfeder Hautbremszylinder Ring/bremslichtschütz Bremslichtschütz Mutterschraube Schraube Mutterschraube Schraube Mutterschraube Schraube Anschlag Gummi für Pedal Pop niet Untere Bändel Obere Pedalbändel Niete

DESIGNATION(Es) Sopporte pedales Pedal freno Pedal acelerador Muelle pedal acelerador Bomba freno Anillo/Contactor freno Contactor luces de freno Tuerca Tornillo Tuerca Tornillo Tuerca Tornillo Tope Goma pedal Remanche pop Soporte inferior Soporte conjunto pedales superior Remache

Packing

Dichtung

Junta

JS32 X-TOOMAX


PLANCHE DE BORD CRUSCOTTO DASH BOARD ARMATURENBRETT TABLERO

T33 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Planche de bord 22

21

18

25

18

21

17

19 18

10

8

10

36

3 21

1

2

23 5 14 24

5 19

4 20

6 34 7

26

28

13

35

20

12

15

37

9 27

10 31

37

11

32

30

16 33

PLANCHE DE BORD CRUSCOTTO DASH BOARD ARMATURENBRETT TABLERO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37

Qt 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 2 8 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 5

No.PIÈCE 06-3-368 06-3-366 06-3-367 06-3-213 06-3-216 06-3-121 08-6-211 00-2-235 00-3-004 00-3-001 08-5-263 06-1-055 06-1-073 06-3-196 08-5-264 08-1-787 08-6-118 00-3-120 08-1-857 08-1-866 00-2-248 08-1-887 08-6-121 08-6-122 00-3-020 08-5-262 08-3-670-AO 08-3-669-AO 08-6-196 08-1-892 08-1-893 08-3-727-AO 08-3-728-AO 08-1-902 08-1-903 08-6-212 00-4-057

ModCh DESIGNATION Support de commodo Commodo phares Commodo essuie-glace Inter warning Obturateur Allume cigare Coquille inférieure sous-volant Vis torx M6-14 rondelle imp. Vis tole 4,2 x 16 CBLZ Ptu Zn Vis tole auto-Perc 3.5 x 16 TF Z Curseur Ampoule 12V 2W Porte lampe Contacteur ventilation Bouton Cendrier Console + compteur Insert M4 Grille d'aération Ø20 Grille d'aération Ø76 + Raccord Ø40 Vis TBEMB6PC M4x20 Znoir Mousse sur bouche d'aération Cache auto radio Cache allume cigare auto-Perc 4.8 x 22 noire Facade de commande Sticker G planche de bord alu Sticker D planche de bord alu Planche de bord grise Grille d'aération Ø76 peinte+ Rac.Ø40 Grille d'aération Ø20 peinte Cache console sup alu Cache console inf.alu Médaillon D P de Bd pts oranges Médaillon G P de Bd pts oranges Coquille supérieure sous volant Starlock D6

29 08.6.167 soft feel

T33 Mtage 32 Planche de bord DESIGNATION(It) Supporto comando al volante Comando al volante fari Comando al volante tergicristallo Interruttore warning Otturatore Accendosigaro Bozzolo inferiore sotto volante Vite Vite Vite Cursore Lampadina 12V 2W Porta lampadina Contattore ventilazione Pulsante Portacenere Mensola + contachilometri Dado Griglia aerazione Griglia aerazione Vite Gommapiuma su bocca di aerazion Copri autoradio Copri accendisigari Vite Frontali comandi Adesivo sinistro cruscotto aluminio Adesivo destro cruscotto aluminio Cruscotto Griglia aerazione Griglia aerazione Copri mensola superiore aluminio Copri mensola inferiore aluminio Medaglione DX cruscotto Medaglione SX cruscotto Bozzolo superiore sotto volante Freno di asse

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al) DESIGNATION(Es) Stalk support Beidienungsträger Soporte de mando Lighting stalk Betätigung Scheinwerfer Mando faros Windscreen wiper stalk Betätigung Scheibenwisscher Mando limpiaparabrisas Warning switch Warnlichtschalter Interruptor warning Obturator Blende Obturador Cigar lighter Verschluss Zigaretten Encendedor lower shell under sterring wheel Untere Schutz unter dem Lenkrad Cubre inferior bajo volante Screw Schraube Tornillo Screw Schraube Tornillo Screw Schraube Tornillo Slider Glietstuck Cursor Bulb 12V 2W Lampe 12V 2W Lampara 12V 2W Lamp support Lampeträger Soporte lampara Fan switch Lüftungsschütz Contactor ventilacion Button Knopf Buton Ashtray Aschenbecher Cenicero Console + speedometer Konsole + Tachometer Consola + contador Nut Mutterschraube Tuerca Aeration grid Beluftungsgitterblech Rejilla de aeración Aeration grid Beluftungsgitterblech Rejilla de aeración Screw Schraube Tornillo Air vent rubber Schaumstoff auf Belüftungsöffnung Espuma sobre boca de ventil Radio cover Autoradiogerätskappe Cubre autorradio Electric lighter plug cover Zigarettenanzünderskappe Cubre encendedor Screw Schraube Tornillo Controls grill Frontseite Steuerung Lado de mando Aluminium dashboard left sticker Rechts Aufkleber Aluarmaturenbrett Pegatina izq. salpicadero de alu. Aluminium dashboard right sticker Links Aufkleber Aluarmaturenbrett Pegatina der. salpicadero de alu. Dashboard Armaturenbrett Tablero Aeration grid Beluftungsgitterblech Rejilla de aeración Aeration grid Beluftungsgitterblech Rejilla de aeración Aluminium higher console cover Aludeckel obere Konsole Cubre consola sup. de aluminio Aluminium lower console cover Aludeckel niedrige Konsole Cubre consola inf. de aluminio Rght medaillon dashboard Rechter Trimm auf Armaturenbrett Guarnición derecho tablero Left medaillon dashboard Linker Trimm auf Armaturenbrett Guarnición izquierdo tablero upper shell under sterring wheel Obere Schutz unter dem Lenkrad Cubre superior bajo volante Axe brake Achsebremse Freno de eje


PLANCHE DE BORD CRUSCOTTO DASH BOARD ARMATURENBRETT TABLERO

T33A

AM826 Ch 69 Mtage 32 Planche de bord AM826 22

21

18

25

18

21

17

JS32 X-TOOMAX

19 18

10

8

3

10

36

21

1

2

23 5 24

14 5 19

20

4 20

6 34 7

26

28

13

35

12

15

37

9 27

10 31

37

11

32

30

16 33

29 08.6.167 soft feel

PLANCHE DE BORD CRUSCOTTO DASH BOARD ARMATURENBRETT TABLERO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37

Qt 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 2 8 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 5

No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION 06-3-368 Support de commodo 06-3-383 Ch69 Commodo phares 06-3-367 Commodo essuie-glace 06-3-213 Inter warning 06-3-216 Obturateur 06-3-121 Allume cigare 08-6-211 Coquille inférieure sous-volant 00-2-235 Vis torx M6-14 rondelle imp. 00-3-004 Vis tole 4,2 x 16 CBLZ Ptu Zn 00-3-001 Vis tole auto-Perc 3.5 x 16 TF Z 08-5-263 Curseur 06-1-055 Ampoule 12V 2W 06-1-073 Porte lampe 06-3-196 Contacteur ventilation 08-5-264 Bouton 08-1-787 Cendrier 08-6-118 Console + compteur 00-3-120 Insert M4 08-1-857 Grille d'aération Ø20 08-1-866 Grille d'aération Ø76 + Raccord Ø40 00-2-248 Vis TBEMB6PC M4x20 Znoir 08-1-887 Mousse sur bouche d'aération 08-6-121 Cache auto radio 08-6-122 Cache allume cigare 00-3-020 auto-Perc 4.8 x 22 noire 08-5-262 Facade de commande 08-3-670-AO Sticker G planche de bord alu 08-3-669-AO Sticker D planche de bord alu 08-6-196 Planche de bord grise 08-1-892 Grille d'aération Ø76 peinte+ Rac.Ø40 08-1-893 Grille d'aération Ø20 peinte 08-3-727-AO Cache console sup alu 08-3-728-AO Cache console inf.alu 08-1-902 Médaillon D P de Bd pts oranges 08-1-903 Médaillon G P de Bd pts oranges 08-6-212 Coquille supérieure sous volant 00-4-057 Starlock D6

DESIGNATION(It) Supporto comando al volante Comando al volante fari Comando al volante tergicristallo Interruttore warning Otturatore Accendosigaro Bozzolo inferiore sotto volante Vite Vite Vite Cursore Lampadina 12V 2W Porta lampadina Contattore ventilazione Pulsante Portacenere Mensola + contachilometri Dado Griglia aerazione Griglia aerazione Vite Gommapiuma su bocca di aerazion Copri autoradio Copri accendisigari Vite Frontali comandi Adesivo sinistro cruscotto aluminio Adesivo destro cruscotto aluminio Cruscotto Griglia aerazione Griglia aerazione Copri mensola superiore aluminio Copri mensola inferiore aluminio Medaglione DX cruscotto Medaglione SX cruscotto Bozzolo superiore sotto volante Freno di asse

DESIGNATION(An) Stalk support Lighting stalk Windscreen wiper stalk Warning switch Obturator Cigar lighter lower shell under sterring wheel Screw Screw Screw Slider Bulb 12V 2W Lamp support Fan switch Button Ashtray Console + speedometer Nut Aeration grid Aeration grid Screw Air vent rubber Radio cover Electric lighter plug cover Screw Controls grill Aluminium dashboard left sticker Aluminium dashboard right sticker Dashboard Aeration grid Aeration grid Aluminium higher console cover Aluminium lower console cover Rght medaillon dashboard Left medaillon dashboard upper shell under sterring wheel Axe brake

AM826 Ch 69

T33A

Mtage 32 Planche de bord AM826

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION(Al) Beidienungsträger Betätigung Scheinwerfer Betätigung Scheibenwisscher Warnlichtschalter Blende Verschluss Zigaretten Untere Schutz unter dem Lenkrad Schraube Schraube Schraube Glietstuck Lampe 12V 2W Lampeträger Lüftungsschütz Knopf Aschenbecher Konsole + Tachometer Mutterschraube Beluftungsgitterblech Beluftungsgitterblech Schraube Schaumstoff auf Belüftungsöffnung Autoradiogerätskappe Zigarettenanzünderskappe Schraube Frontseite Steuerung Rechts Aufkleber Aluarmaturenbrett Links Aufkleber Aluarmaturenbrett Armaturenbrett Beluftungsgitterblech Beluftungsgitterblech Aludeckel obere Konsole Aludeckel niedrige Konsole Rechter Trimm auf Armaturenbrett Linker Trimm auf Armaturenbrett Obere Schutz unter dem Lenkrad Achsebremse

DESIGNATION(Es) Soporte de mando Mando faros Mando limpiaparabrisas Interruptor warning Obturador Encendedor Cubre inferior bajo volante Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Cursor Lampara 12V 2W Soporte lampara Contactor ventilacion Buton Cenicero Consola + contador Tuerca Rejilla de aeración Rejilla de aeración Tornillo Espuma sobre boca de ventil Cubre autorradio Cubre encendedor Tornillo Lado de mando Pegatina izq. salpicadero de alu. Pegatina der. salpicadero de alu. Tablero Rejilla de aeración Rejilla de aeración Cubre consola sup. de aluminio Cubre consola inf. de aluminio Guarnición derecho tablero Guarnición izquierdo tablero Cubre superior bajo volante Freno de eje


PORTE PORTIERA DOOR TÜR PUERTA

T34 Mtage 32 Porte

D 08.1.922 30

16

2

JS32 X-TOOMAX

15

D 08.1.904 28

1

D 03.1.362 Int noir G/D 03.1.365/4 Int.soft feel noir

D 08.1.900 23 20

4

D 08.6.170 29 D 08.6.178 Int.noir G/D 08.6.175/6 soft feel 22

5 3 10

7

6 9 21 D 08.6.232

18 19

27 D 08.2.588

13 17 Graissage des deux charniéres par de la graisse type: "IGOL Roulements EP, -20° +150°, résistante à l'eau, aux charges et aux chocs.

20

12 11

3

14

26

8

PORTE PORTIERA DOOR TÜR PUERTA REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Qt No.PIÈCE 1 03-1-363 2 07-2-123 6 00-2-236 2 08-1-804 2 08-1-803 2 08-1-795 2 08-1-794 4 08-1-837 4 08-1-850 2 08-1-818 2 08-1-848 2 08-1-846 4 00-3-122 4 00-2-234 2 07-2-159 2 07-2-161 4 00-4-032 4 07-4-018 4 00-2-097 6 00-3-115 1 08-6-233 1 08-6-179 1 08-1-901 1 08-2-457 1 08-6-155 2 00-4-148 1 08-2-589 1 08-1-905 1 08-6-171 1 08-1-921

ModCh

DESIGNATION Porte G blanche int.noir Joint de coulisse de vitre de porte Vis torx M6-25 rondelle imp. Ecrou de gache Support de gâche Charniére de porte G Charniére de porte D Plaquette charnière Agrafe écrou charnière de porte Gache assemblée U /arretoir de porte Arretoir de porte Rivkle M6 tete P M6255 Vis torx M6-20 rondelle imp. Lécheur de Vitre Ext G et Int D Lécheur de Vitre Ext D et Int G Rondelle onduflex D8 Obturateur D22 Vis CHc M8-40/22 Z-B Insert M6 Panneau gauche extérieur blanc Intérieur de porte gris G Garniture de porte G pts oranges Rétroviseur Gauche Cache rétro G Blanc Rivet pop 4.8x17 Rétroviseur dégivrant Gauche Garniture de porte G cuir Bandeau de porte G Garniture de porte G rouge

24 D 08.2.456 25 D 08.6.156

T34 Mtage 32 Porte DESIGNATION(It) Portiera sinistra bianca Guarnizione scorrevole port. Vite Dado bocchetta Supporto bocchetta Cerniera di porta Cerniera di porta Piastra serraggio cerniera Graffa dado Gancio serratura di portiera Riscontro porta Riscontro porta Dado Vite Gomma portiera Est. SX e Int. DX Gomma portiera Est.DX e Int. SX Rondella Otturatore Vite Dado Pannello sinistro esterno bianco Portiera sinistra interna Rivestimento porta SX rosso Retrovisore esterno sinistro Copri retrovisore Rivetto pop Retrovisore sbrinante SX Rivestimento cuoio porta SX rosso Benda porta Sx Rivestimento porta SX rosso

DESIGNATION(An) Left white door Joint door sliding Screw Stricker nut Stricker support Door hinge Door hinge Hinge tightening plate Nut clip Door striking plate Door striker Door striker Nut Screw Right int and left ext sealing strip Right ext. and left Int.sealing strip Washer Shutter Screw Nut Ext. Left white pannel Interior left door Left red internal trim door Left exterior rearview mirror Rear view mirror cover Pop rivet Left defrosting rear-view mirror Left leather internal trim door Benda porta Sx Left leather internal trim door

DESIGNATION(Al) Weiß linke Tür Türführungsdichtung Schraube Schliessenhacken Mutterschraube Scliessenhackenträger Türscharnier Türscharnier Klemmlaschescharnier Mutterschraubeklemme Schließhaken Schlosstür Türanschlag Türanschlag Mutterschraube Schraube Unterer L. befestigungsclip scheinwerfer. Unterer R. befestigungsclip scheinwerfer. Rondelle Blande Schraube Mutterschraube Linke weiß Außenblende Innenausstattung Linke Tür Polsterung Rot Tür Links Linker Aussenspiegel Rückspiegelabdeckung Pop niet Entfroster Rückblickspiegel Links Polsterung Rot Tür Rechts Stäbchen Tür Links Polsterung Rot Tür Rechts

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Puerta izquierda blanca Junta corredera puerta Tornillo Tuerca de pestillo de pestillo Soporte de pestillo Bisagra de puerta Bisagra de puerta Placa presion bisagra Grapa tuerca Pestillo de cerradura de puerta Tope de puerta Tope de puerta Tuerca Tornillo Junta de cristal ext. I y int. D Junta de cristal Ext D l y Int I Arandela Obturador Tornillo Tuerca Pannel exterior izquierdo blanco Puerta izquierda interior Guarnición de puerta I.roja Retrovisor exterior izquierdo Cubre retrovisor Remanche pop Retrovisor izquierdo desempañado Guarnición de puerta I cuero Moldura de puerta izquierda Guarnición de puerta I cuero


RADIO RADIO RADIO CAR RADIOGERÄT AUTORRADIO

T35 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 radio

6 6 5

3

4 5

2

3 4

1

RADIO RADIO RADIO CAR RADIOGERÄT AUTORRADIO REP Qt No.PIÈCE ModCh DESIGNATION

T35 Mtage 32 radio DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An) DESIGNATION(Al)

DESIGNATION(Es)

Autoradio

Radio car

Autorradio

1

1

06-3-329

Autoradio

2 3

1 2

06-2-135 06-3-217

Antenne autoradio Antenna autoradio Radio car antenna Autoradioantenne Antena autorradio Grille HP D100 111090 Griglia Grill Gitterblech Rejilla

Autoradio

4

8

00-2-200

VIS M4-25

5

8

00-3-120

6

2

06-3-369

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

Insert M4

Dado

Nut

Mutterschraube

Tuerca

Haut parleur+grille

Altoparlante

Speaker

Lautsprecher

Altavoz

JS32 X-TOOMAX


RADIATEUR - REFROIDISSEMENT RADIATORE – RAFFREDDAMENTO RADIATOR - COOLING KÜHLER RADIADOR - REFRIGERACION

T36 Mtage 32 Rad refroidissement 15

10 8

12

JS32 X-TOOMAX

7

6

9

13 14

11 4 3 2 16 19 13

20 18

5

17

2

24

21 23 22 14 1 1

20

RADIATEUR - REFROIDISSEMENT RADIATORE – RAFFREDDAMENTO RADIATOR - COOLING KÜHLER RADIADOR - REFRIGERACION REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Qt 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE 11-8-203 11-8-375 00-4-163 00-3-070 11-8-433 11-8-377 11-8-402 00-2-250 00-3-122 11-8-403 11-8-381 00-5-123 00-5-200 00-5-199 11-8-442 11-8-429 11-8-396 06-3-289 08-6-192 00-3-013 11-8-425 00-5-203 00-3-144 00-2-234

ModCh

DESIGNATION Plot support radiateur Silent bloc radiateur Rondelle contact 6.1X18X1.4 Ecrou HM5 NYLSTOP Durite radiateur moteur Durite Mot./ Haut Radia./ Remplissage Bocal expansion Vis TBEMB6PC inox M6x16 Zn Rivkle M6 tete P M6255 Bouchon bocal d'expansion Durite de trop plein Collier 25/40X9 Collier Oetiker 39.6-706R Collier Oetiker 41-706R Inugel classic -25°C Radiateur + ventilateur Joint Contacteur/radiateur 92/87 Volute Vis tole 5.4x16TC Posi Moteur ventilateur Collier RSGU1Ø40/15W3 Insert cheville PNSTRM6071 Vis torx M6-20 rondelle imp.

DESIGNATION(It) Sostegno supporto radiatore Sostegno radiatore Rondella Dado Durite Durite Contenitore espansione Vite Dado Tappo contenitore espansione Tubo flessibile di troppo pieno Collare 25/35 Collare Collare Liquido di raffredamento Radiatore+ventilatore Guarnizione Contattore / radiatore Voluta Vite Motore ventilatore Collare Dado Vite

T36 JS32 X-TOOMAX

Mtage 32 Rad refroidissement DESIGNATION(An) Radiator support pin Radiator support pin Washer Nut Hose Hose Expansion Tank Screw Nut Expansion Tank Cap Hose of too full Clamp Oeticker clamp Oeticker clamp Coolant fluid Radiator + fan Seal Switch / heater Volute Screw Fan engine Clamp Nut Screw

DESIGNATION(Al) Klötzchen Kühlerträger Klötzchen Kühlerträger Rondelle Mutterschraube Durit Durit Expansionsgehäuse Schraube Mutterschraube Expansionsgehäusekappe Zuvollschlauch Schelle Oeticker schelle Oeticker schelle Kühlflüssigkeit Kühler + Ventilator Dichtung Schalter / Kühler Volute Schraube Ventilatormotor Schelle Mutterschraube Schraube

DESIGNATION(Es) Plot soporte radiador Plot de soporte del radiador Arandela Tuerca Tubo flexible Tubo flexible Bocal de expancion Tornillo Tuerca Tapon bocal de expansion Tubo flexible de desagüe Abrazadera Abrazadera Oeticker Abrazadera Oeticker Líquido de refrigeración Radiador + ventilador Junta Contactor / Radiador Voluta Tornillo Motor ventilador Abrazadera Tuerca Tornillo


RESERVOIR CARBURANT SERBATOIO TANK TANK DEPOSITO

T37 Mtage 32MPE Réservoir

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

4 11 8

12

9 10 22.3.049 6 3 7 2 29 7

15

1 5

17

25 16

29 15 18 7

27

29

7

25

21

14

26

23

29

25

30

29

25 20

24 28

13

25 22

19 6 29

15

31

25

25

25

RESERVOIR CARBURANT SERBATOIO TANK TANK DEPOSITO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Qt 1 1 1 1 3 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 2 4 1 6 1 1

No.PIÈCE 22-0-025 00-5-195 00-5-179 08-1-809 00-2-236 00-5-080 00-5-198 22-1-030 08-3-356 22-3-061 22-3-059 22-3-060 07-4-081 22-2-054 00-5-155 00-5-062 00-4-009 22-2-077 22-2-075 22-2-074 22-2-079 22-2-080 18-5-014 00-4-089 00-5-202 11-8-365 00-3-126 00-3-135 22-2-078 00-4-148 22-2-081

ModCh

DESIGNATION Réservoir avec jauge Collier Oetiker 24.1-706R Collier visa S 45-55 Bouchon avec 2 clés Vis torx M6-25 rondelle imp. Collier Oetiker 12.RER Collier Oetiker 14-706R Essence sans plomb 4 litres Autocollant sans plomb 95 Goulotte de remplissage Clapet d'évent Obturateur / Jauge Passe fil D18 Durite Lanière Collier polyamide 9 X 260 Rondelle 6x18x1.2 Raccord Y Filtre à carburant Pompe à carburant Régulateur de pression Raccord Lyre Collier RSGU1 15 x20 Collier Oetiker 14.8-706R Silent-bloc Ecrou Twolock CSM6 Vis eco syn TCB M5x20 BN82428 Durite Ø7 Rivet pop 4.8x17 Ressort de maintien de durite

DESIGNATION(It) Serbatoio con indicatore livello Collare Collare Visa Tappo con 2 chiavi Vite Collare Collare Benzina Adesivo senza piombo 95 Bocchettone di alimentazione Valvola Otturatore / indicatore livello Passafilo Durite Coreggia Collare Rondella Raccordo Y Filtro carburante Pompa carburante Regolatore di pressione Raccordo Lyre Collare Collare Sostegno Dado Vite Durite Rivetto pop Molla di mantenimento tubo flessibile

T37 Mtage 32MPE réservoir DESIGNATION(An) Tank with level gauge Oeticker clamp Visa Clamp Cap with 2 keys Screw Oeticker clamp Oeticker clamp Fuel Unleaded 95 sticker Filler tube Valve Shutter / jauge Grommet Hose Strap Clamp Washer Connection Y Fuel filter Fuel pump Pression regulator Connection Lyre Clamp Oeticker clamp Support pin Nut Screw Hose Pop rivet Hose containment spring

DESIGNATION(Al) Tank mit Kraftstoffanzeige Oeticker schelle Schelle Visa Deckel mit 2 Schlüssel Schraube Oeticker schelle Oeticker schelle Benzin 95 Bleifrei Kleber Tankeinlauf Ventil Schlosszylinder / Kraftstoffanzeige Tülle Durit Riemen Schelle Rondelle Y Stutzen Kraftstoffsfilter Kraftstoffspumpe Druckregler Stutzen Lyra Schelle Oeticker schelle Klötzchen Mutter Schraube Durit Pop niet Befestigungsfeder für den Duritschlauch

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Deposito con indicador de nivel Abrazadera Oeticker Abrazadera Visa Tapón con 2 llaves Tornillo Abrazadera Oeticker Abrazadera Oeticker Gasolina Pegatinas sin plomo 95 Tubo de relleno Valvùla Obturador / Indicador de nivel Pasahilo Tubo flexible Correa Abrazadera Arandela Racor Y Filtro carburante Bomba carburante Regulador de presion Racor Grapa Abrazadera Abrazadera Oeticker Plot de soporte Tuerca Tornillo Tubo flexible Remanche pop Muelle de soporte de tubo flexible


ROUE RUOTA WHEELS RAD RUEDA

T38 Mtage 32 roue de secours

6

9 10

8

JS32 X-TOOMAX

19

13

20

3 18 21

2

7 14 1 12

15

ROUE RUOTA WHEELS RAD RUEDA No.PIÈCE 08-1-458 08-1-459 21-0-018 08-6-158 08-2-303 21-1-036 21-1-042 01-2-649 21-0-042 08-3-303 08-2-582 08-2-583 00-2-247 00-4-024 08-2-584 07-4-036 00-3-056 21-0-043 21-0-040 21-1-047 21-1-050

5

16 11

REP Qt 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 16 8 1 9 1 10 1 11 1 12 1 13 1 14 1 15 1 16 1 17 1 18 1 19 1 20 1 21 1

4

ModCh

DESIGNATION Cric+manivelle Cle demonte roue Roue de secours Enjoliveur de roue Anneau a gorge pour roue 13 " Jante 4x13 deport36 Ecrou de roue Etrier pour remorquage Roue 4B13FH436 + 145/70R13C Inscription roue de secours Panier de roue de secours Crochet de panier Vis H M12-80/80 Z-B 8.8 Rondelle 12.2 x 24 x 2.5 Rondelle caoutchouc Bouchon Ecrou HM10 Roue 14-7B +PN 155 65R14 Roue 4.5 x 14 + Pneu 155 65 R14 Jante alu 4.5 x 14 Jante Alu 4,5 x 14'' - 7B - Déport 36

T38 Mtage 32 roue de secours DESIGNATION(It) Cricco + manovella Chiave smonta ruota Ruota di scorta l Copri ruota Anello Cerchione D4x13 dp 36 Dado per ruota Staffa per rimorchio Ruota Iscrizione ruota scorta Cestello ruota scorta Gancio di cestello Vite Rondella Rondella di caucciù Tappo Dado Ruota Ruota + Pneumatico Cerchione Alluminio Cerchione Alluminio

DESIGNATION(An) Jack + handle Key for wheel disassembly Safety whee Wheel disc Ring Wheel D4x13dp36 Wheel nut Towing eye Wheel Spare wheel inscription Spare wheel basket Basket hook Screw Washer Rubber washer Cap Nut Wheel Wheel + Tyre Alloy wheel Alloy wheel

DESIGNATION(Al) Wagenheber + Kurbel Schlüssel um Rad abzubauen Notrad Radkappe Ring Felge D4x13 dp36 Radmutter Steigbügel für Abschleppen Rad Radlagerinschrift Radlagerkorb Korbhäckeln Schraube Rondelle Gummirondelle Kappe Mutterschraube Rad Rad + Schneereifen Felge Alu Felge Alu

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Gato + manivela Llate para desmontar rueda Rueda de Socorro Tapacubos de rueda Anillo Llanta D4x13 dp 36 Tuerca de rueda Gancho de remolcar Rueda Inscripción rueda de repuesto Cesto de rueda de repuesto Gancho de cesto Tornillo Arandela Arandela de goma Tapon Tuerca Rueda Rueda + Neumatico Llanta alluminio Llanta alluminio


SIEGES SEDILI SEAT SITZE ASIENTO

T39 Mtage 32MPE sièges

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

4 4

11

13

12

5 14

13

5

08.6.208 soft feel noir 10

6

3 15 8

1

9 2

16 08.6.251 soft feel noir

7

SIEGES SEDILI SEAT SITZE ASIENTO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Qt 1 4 1 2 2 8 4 2 2 1 1 1 2 6 1 1

No.PIÈCE 05-3-323 00-2-037 05-3-316 05-3-318 08-1-870 00-4-151 00-4-001 05-3-307 00-5-095 08-6-194 05-3-322 08-1-929 08-1-598 00-4-019 05-3-326 08.6.250

ModCh

DESIGNATION Siege Gauche Basculant rouge Vis CHc M6-20/20Z-B Siège droit rouge Appui tete marine Filet vide poche Rivet pop 4x16 éclaté Rondelle 6x14x1.2 Plaque de Bac Sous Siége Bouton trimount Cache siège D Banquette Arriere Ceinture de sécurité arrière Entretoise épaulée fix ceinture Rondelle 11.2 x 25 x 2 Patte sur siège Cache siège G

T39 Mtage 32MPE sièges DESIGNATION(It) Sedile SX rosso ribaltabile Vite Sedile DX rosso Appogia testa Reticella porta oggetti Rivetto pop Rondella Piastrine Pulsante Trimount Copri sedile Dx Sedile-panca rosso Cintura di sicurezza Distanziale Rondella Linguetta sotto sedile Copri sedile Sx

DESIGNATION(An) Red left tipping seat Screw Red right seat Headrest Oddments tray Pop rivet Washer Plate Trimount button Right seat cover Red bench seat Safety belt Spacer Washer Paw under seat Left seat cover

DESIGNATION(Al) Rot links Kippsitz Schraube Rot rechte Sitz Tep, Muskat Kopfstutze Ablagenetz Pop niet Rondelle Plättchen Trimount-Knopf Bezug Sitz Rechts Rot Sitzbank Sicherheitsgurtel Distanzstuck Rondelle Patte auf dem Sitz Bezug Sitz Links

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Asiento basculante rojo Tornillo Asiento derecho rojo Reposacabezas Redecilla guardaobjetos Remanche pop Arandela Placa Botón Trimount Cubre asiento derecho Asiento rojo Cinturón de seguridad Distanciador Arandela Patilla sobre asiento Cubre asiento izquierdo


SIEGES SEDILI SEAT SITZE ASIENTO

T39A

AM838 Ch 49 Mtage 32MPE sièges AM838

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

4 4

11

13

12

5 14

13

5

08.6.208 soft feel noir 10

6

3 15 8

1

9 2

16 08.6.251 soft feel noir

7

SIEGES SEDILI SEAT SITZE ASIENTO REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Qt 1 4 1 2 2 8 4 2 2 1 1 1 2 6 1 1

No.PIÈCE 05-3-321 00-2-037 05-3-314 05-3-315 08-1-870 00-4-151 00-4-001 05-3-307 00-5-095 08-6-194 05-3-319 08-1-929 08-1-598 00-4-019 05-3-326 08.6.250

ModCh DESIGNATION Ch49 Siege Gauche Basculant Points Oranges Vis CHc M6-20/20Z-B Ch49 Siège droit points oranges Ch49 Appui tete points oranges Filet vide poche Rivet pop 4x16 éclaté Rondelle 6x14x1.2 Plaque de Bac Sous Siége Bouton trimount Cache siège D Ch49 Banquette Arriere Ceinture de sécurité arrière Entretoise épaulée fix ceinture Rondelle 11.2 x 25 x 2 Patte sur siège Cache siège G

T39A

AM838 Ch 49 Mtage 32MPE sièges AM838 DESIGNATION(It) Sedile SX puntini arancioni Vite Sedile DX Appogia testa Reticella porta oggetti Rivetto pop Rondella Piastrine Pulsante Trimount Copri sedile Dx Sedile-panca puntini arancioni Cintura di sicurezza Distanziale Rondella Linguetta sotto sedile Copri sedile Sx

DESIGNATION(An) Left Seat with orange points Screw Right seat Headrest Oddments tray Pop rivet Washer Plate Trimount button Right seat cover Bench seat with orange points Safety belt Spacer Washer Paw under seat Left seat cover

DESIGNATION(Al) Linke Sitz mit Orange Punkten Schraube Rechter Sitz Tep, Muskat Kopfstutze Ablagenetz Pop niet Rondelle Plättchen Trimount-Knopf Bezug Sitz Rechts Sitzbank mit Orange Punkten Sicherheitsgurtel Distanzstuck Rondelle Patte auf dem Sitz Bezug Sitz Links

JS32MPE X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Asiento G puntos naranjos Tornillo Asiento derecho Reposacabezas Redecilla guardaobjetos Remanche pop Arandela Placa Botón Trimount Cubre asiento derecho Banqueta puntos naranjos Cinturón de seguridad Distanciador Arandela Patilla sobre asiento Cubre asiento izquierdo


SUSPENSION ARRIERE SOSPENSIONI POSTERIORI REAR SUSPENSION HINTERE FEDERUNG SUSPENSION TRASERA 12

T40 Mtage 32 Suspension arrière 6

JS32 X-TOOMAX

14 9

11

10 17 1 4 16 6 4 3 15

10 9 7

8

13

16

12 2 1

11 2

5

SUSPENSION ARRIERE SOSPENSIONI POSTERIORI REAR SUSPENSION HINTERE FEDERUNG SUSPENSION TRASERA REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Qt No.PIÈCE 8 00-3-064 6 00-2-112 2 00-2-208 4 00-4-130 1 16-2-183 2 20-0-076 1 18-3-071 1 18-3-067 4 00-4-033 4 18-2-050 2 00-3-104 2 00-4-140 1 16-2-184 1 18-3-072 1 18-3-070 2 18-1-067 8 21-1-033

ModCh DESIGNATION Ecrou nylstop HM10 Vis HM10-55/26 Z-B Vis HM10-70/26 Z-B Rondelle 10x18x2 Triangle Arrière Gauche Ass. Amortisseur arrière Pince G de frein AR à disque Ø28 Moyeu arr G complet gauche Rondelle onduflex Ø10 Vis CHc M10-55/32 Z-B8.8 Ecrou M16x1.5 Rondelle Ø32 Ø17 ép:3.4mm Triangle Arrière Droit Ass. Pince D de frein AR à disque Ø28 Moyeu arr D complet droit Entretoise de Roue de 18mm Ecroue de roue

DESIGNATION(It) Dado Vite Vite Rondella Triangolo posteriore sinistra Ammortizzatore posteriore Pinza freno posteriore sinistra Mozzo posteriore SX + disco Rondella Vite Dado Rondella Triangolo posteriore destra Pinza destra freni posteriore Mozzo posteriore DX + disco Distanziale di ruota Dado per ruota

1

1

17

T40 Mtage 32 Suspension arrière DESIGNATION(An) Nut Screw Screw Washer Left rear radius arm Rear shock absorber Left rear calliper Rear left hub + disc Washer Screw Nut Washer Right rear radius arm Right rear calliper Rear right hub + disc Wheel spreader Wheel nut

DESIGNATION(Al) Mutterschraube Schraube Schraube Rondelle Linker Hinterer Dreieck Stossdämpfer hinten Bremssattel, hinten links Links Hintere Nabe + Scheibe Rondelle Schraube Mutterschraube Rondelle Rechter Hinterer Dreieck Rechter Klemme von hinterem Bremse Rechts Hintere Nabe + Scheibe Raddistanzstück Radmutter

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Tuerca Tornillo Tornillo Arandela Triángulo trasero izquierdo Amortiguador trasero Pinza del freno trasero derecho Cubo trasero izquierdo + disco Arandela Tornillo Tuerca Arandela Triángulo trasero derecho Pinza D de freno trasero Cubo trasero derecho + disco Distanciador de rueda Tuerca de rueda


SUSPENSION ARRIERE SOSPENSIONI POSTERIORI REAR SUSPENSION HINTERE FEDERUNG SUSPENSION TRASERA

T40A

AM839 Ch:39 Mtage 32 Suspension arrière AM839

JS32 X-TOOMAX

6 14 11

9 10

12

1 4 6 16

4 3 17

10 9 7

15

8 17

13

16

2

12

1

11 2

5

1

SUSPENSION ARRIERE SOSPENSIONI POSTERIORI REAR SUSPENSION HINTERE FEDERUNG SUSPENSION TRASERA REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Qt No.PIÈCE 8 00-3-064 6 00-2-112 2 00-2-208 4 00-4-130 1 16-2-187 2 20-0-076 1 18-3-061 1 18-3-075 4 00-4-033 4 18-2-050 2 00-3-104 2 00-4-140 1 16-2-188 1 18-3-060 1 18-3-076 8 21-1-033 2 18-1-067

ModCh DESIGNATION Ecrou nylstop HM10 Vis HM10-55/26 Z-B Vis HM10-70/26 Z-B Rondelle 10x18x2 Ch39 Triangle Arrière Gauche Ass. Amortisseur arrière Pince G de frein AR à disque Ø28 Ch39 Moyeu ARG SKF + disque Rondelle onduflex Ø10 Vis CHc M10-55/32 Z-B8.8 Ecrou M16x1.5 Rondelle Ø32 Ø17 ép:3.4mm Ch39 Triangle Arrière Droit Ass. Pince D de frein AR à disque Ø28 Ch39 Moyeu ARG SKF + disque Ecroue de roue Entretoise de Roue de 18mm

DESIGNATION(It) Dado Vite Vite Rondella Triangolo posteriore sinistra Ammortizzatore posteriore Pinza freno posteriore sinistra Mozzo posteriore SX + disco Rondella Vite Dado Rondella Triangolo posteriore destra Pinza destra freni posteriore Mozzo posteriore DX + disco Dado per ruota Distanziale di ruota

1

AM839 Ch:39 Mtage 32 Suspension arrière AM839 DESIGNATION(An) Nut Screw Screw Washer Left rear radius arm Rear shock absorber Left rear calliper Rear left hub + disc Washer Screw Nut Washer Right rear radius arm Right rear calliper Rear right hub + disc Wheel nut Wheel spreader

DESIGNATION(Al) Mutterschraube Schraube Schraube Rondelle Linker Hinterer Dreieck Stossdämpfer hinten Bremssattel, hinten links Links Hintere Nabe + Scheibe Rondelle Schraube Mutterschraube Rondelle Rechter Hinterer Dreieck Rechter Klemme von hinterem Bremse Rechts Hintere Nabe + Scheibe Radmutter Raddistanzstück

T40A JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Tuerca Tornillo Tornillo Arandela Triángulo trasero izquierdo Amortiguador trasero Pinza del freno trasero derecho Cubo trasero izquierdo + disco Arandela Tornillo Tuerca Arandela Triángulo trasero derecho Pinza D de freno trasero Cubo trasero derecho + disco Tuerca de rueda Distanciador de rueda


SUSPENSION ARRIERE SOSPENSIONI POSTERIORI REAR SUSPENSION HINTERE FEDERUNG SUSPENSION TRASERA

AM846,867 Ch:114

T40B

Mtage 32 Suspension arrière AM846,867

JS32 X-TOOMAX

6 14 11

9 10

12

1 4 6

16

4 3 17

10 9 7

15

8 17

13

16 2 12

1

11 2

5

1

1

SUSPENSION ARRIERE SOSPENSIONI POSTERIORI REAR SUSPENSION HINTERE FEDERUNG SUSPENSION TRASERA REP Qt

No.PIÈCE

ModCh

AM846,867 Ch:114

T40B

Mtage 32 Suspension arrière AM846,867

JS32 X-TOOMAX

DESIGNATION

DESIGNATION(It)

DESIGNATION(An)

DESIGNATION(Al)

1

8

00-3-064

Ecrou nylstop HM10

Dado

Nut

Mutterschraube

Tuerca

2

6

00-2-112

Vis HM10-55/26 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

3

2

00-2-208

Vis HM10-70/26 Z-B

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

4

4

00-4-130

Rondelle 10x18x2

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

5

1

16-2-191

Left rear radius arm

Linker Hinterer Dreieck

Triángulo trasero izquierdo

6

2

20-0-076

Amortisseur arrière

Rear shock absorber

Stossdämpfer hinten

Amortiguador trasero

7

1

18-3-073

Ch114 Pince de frein ARG

Bremssattel, hinten links

Pinza del freno trasero derecho

Ch114 Moyeu ARG + disque Ch

Ch114 Triangle Arrière Gauche Ass. Triangolo posteriore sinistra Ammortizzatore posteriore

Pinza freno posteriore sinistra Left rear calliper

8

1

18-3-079

9

4

00-4-033

10

4

18-2-055

11

2

00-3-104

Ecrou M16x1.5

12

2

00-4-140

Rondelle Ø32 Ø17 ép:3.4mm Rondella

13

1

16-2-192

Ch114 Triangle Arrière Droit Ass.

Triangolo posteriore destra

14

1

18-3-074

Ch114 Pince de frein ARD

Pinza destra freni posteriore Right rear calliper

15

1

18-3-078

Ch114 Moyeu ARD + disque Ch

Mozzo posteriore DX+disc

16 17

8 2

21-1-033 18-1-067

Rondelle onduflex Ø10 Ch114 Vis CHc M10-65/32 Z-B8.8

DESIGNATION(Es)

Mozzo posteriore SX + disco Rear left hub + disc

Links Hintere Nabe + Scheibe

Cubo trasero izquierdo + disco

Rondella

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

Vite

Screw

Schraube

Tornillo

Dado

Nut

Mutterschraube

Tuerca

Washer

Rondelle

Arandela

Ecroue de roue Dado per ruota Entretoise de Roue de 18mm Distanziale di ruota

Right rear radius arm Rechter Hinterer Dreieck

Triángulo trasero derecho

Rechter Klemme von hinterem Bremse Pinza D de freno trasero

Rear right hub+disc

Rechts Hintere Nabe+Sheibe

Cubo trasero derecho+disco

Wheel nut Wheel spreader

Radmutter Raddistanzstück

Tuerca de rueda Distanciador de rueda


SUSPENSION AVANT SUSPENSIONE ANTERIORE FRONT SUSPENSIONS VORNE FEDERUNG SUSPENCION DELANTERA

T41 Mtage 32 train avant

JS32 X-TOOMAX

9

9

10

6

5

13 8

14

6 7

5 11

4 2 7

6

3

6

SUSPENSION AVANT SUSPENSIONE ANTERIORE FRONT SUSPENSIONS VORNE FEDERUNG SUSPENCION DELANTERA REP 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Qt No.PIÈCE 2 15-0-078 2 15-2-066 4 00-2-112 8 00-3-064 8 00-4-130 4 00-2-187 1 18-7-125 2 20-0-077 1 18-7-124 2 14-1-066 2 00-3-104 1 18-0-108 1 18-0-107

ModCh DESIGNATION Triangle Avant nu Rotule/Triangle Vis HM10-55/26 Z-B Ecrou nylstop HM10 Rondelle 10x18x2 Vis CHc M10-60/26 Z-B Support flexible frein AVG Amortisseur avant Support flexible AVD Rondelle serrage moyeu avant Ecrou M16x1.5 Porte Moyeu AVD Ass Porte Moyeu AVG Ass

DESIGNATION(It) Triangolo anteriore Giunto a sfera/triangolo Vite Dado Rondella Vite Supporto flessibile freno ant. S. Ammortizzatore anteriore Supporto flessibile freno D Rondella di serraggio mozzo Dado Portamozzo destro Portamozzo sinistro

12

5

T41 Mtage 32 train avant DESIGNATION(An) Front triangle Ball pivot /Radius arm Screw Nut Washer Screw Left front brake flexible hose support Front shock-absorbers Right flexible hose support Hub tightening washer Nut Roght hub carrier Left-hub carrier

DESIGNATION(Al) Vorderes Dreieck Knopf / Lastdreieck Schraube Mutterschraube Rondelle Schraube Biegsamer Träger für Bremse vorne links Vorne Stossdämpfer Biegsamer Träger für Bremse vorne R Rondelle Nabeanziehen Mutterschraube Rechte Radaufhängung Linke Radaufhängung

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Triangulos delanteros Rótula / Triángulo Tornillo Tuerca Arandela Tornillo Soporte flexible freno delantero Iz. Amortiguadores delanteros Soporte flexible delantero D Arandela ajuste cubo Tuerca Soprote buje delantero derecho Portacubo derecho ensamblado


BOITE INVERSEUR Rapport 1/8 SACATOLA INVERTITORE Rapporto 1/8 INVERTER BOX 1 :8e POLUMKEHRGEHÄUSE CAJA INVERSOR 1/8

T42

21

15 27

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Boite inverseur

14

22

23

24

25

1

20

2

3

4

16

5 6 26

14 27 30

28 31

7

8 9

17 18

10

29 19

33

32

31

30

12

13


BOITE INVERSEUR Rapport 1/8 SACATOLA INVERTITORE Rapporto 1/8 INVERTER BOX 1 :8e POLUMKEHRGEHÄUSE CAJA INVERSOR 1/8 Rep.

Numéro

Nota

Qté

Modif.

Désignation

T42 JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Boite inverseur

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

Circlips Anello Guarnizione Chiusura Guida leva Rondella

Circlips Ring Packing Locking Lever guide Washer

Circlips Ose Dichtung auslaß Blockierung Hebelführung U.scheibe

Circlips Aro Junta Cierre Guia plancia Arandela Boquilla respirerado caja de cambios Arandela Tornillo Distanciador 12 senales Arandela Tapon Grupilla Tuerca Carte Tornillo Corona Grupilla Arbol selector Anillo OR Cojinete Eje de entrada Cadena Junta OR Cojinete Cojinete Anillo OR Tapa Anillo OR Cojinete Tuerca Arandela

1 2 3 4 5 6

13.2.182 L 13.2.183 L 13.2.184 L 13.2.188 L 13.2.185 L 13.2.186 L

1 1 1 1 1 2

Circlips Anneau Joint Verrouillage Guide levier Rondelle

7

13.1.731 L

1

Bouchon remplissage

Tappo riempimento

Gearbox breather cap

Entlüftungsstutzen

8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

13.2.214 L 00.2.058 L 13.2.260 L 13.2.210 L 13.2.211 L 13.2.189 L 00.3.061 L 13.2.252 L 13.2.225 L 13.2.220 L 13.2.207 L 13.2.187 L 13.2.190 L 13.1.619 L 13.2.191 L 13.2.198 L 13.2.192 L 13.1.618 L 13.1.754 L 13.2.201 L 13.2.209 L 13.2.202 L 13.1.634 L 13.2.227 L 13.2.226 L

1 9 1 2 2 2 9 1 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 4 4

Rondelle Vis Entretoise 12signaux Rondelle Bouchon Goupille élastique Ecrou Carter Vis Couronne Goupille Arbre sélecteur Bague d'échantéité Roulement Arbre d'entrée Chaîne Joint OR Roulement Roulement Bague d'étanchéité Couvercle Bague d'échantéité Roulement Ecrou Rondelle

Rondella Vite Distanziale 12 segnali Rondella Tappo Coppiglia elastica Dado Carter Vite Corona Coppiglia Albero selettore Anello OR Cuscinetto Albero entrata Catena Guarnizione OR Cuscinetto Cuscinetto Anello OR Coperchio Anello OR Cuscinetto Dado Rondella

Washer Screw 12 signs spreader Washer Plug Split pin Nut Crakcase Screw Ring Split pin Selector shaft Ring Bearing Input shaft Chain OR Packing Bearing Bearing Ring Cover Ring Bearing Nut Washer

U.scheibe Schraube 12-Signalen Distanzstück U.scheibe Pfropfen Splint Mutter Kurbelwellenghäuse Schraube Zahnkranz Splint Wählerswelle O-ring Lager Eingangswelle Kette Dichtung auslaß OR Lager Lager O-ring Deckel O-ring Lager Mutter U.scheibe


BOITE INVERSEUR Rapport 1/8 SACATOLA INVERTITORE Rapporto 1/8 INVERTER BOX 1/8 1 :8e POLUMKEHRGEHÄUSE CAJA INVERSOR 1/8 40

41

T43 JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Boite inverseur 42 43

44 45

41 46

47

48 34 36 35

34


BOITE INVERSEUR Rapport 1/8 SACATOLA INVERTITORE Rapporto 1/8 INVERTER BOX 1/8 1 :8e POLUMKEHRGEHÄUSE CAJA INVERSOR 1/8 Rep.

Numéro

Nota

Qté

Modif.

Désignation

34 35 36

13.2.256 L 13.2.205 L 13.2.206 L

2 2 4

Demi carter Arbre de sortie Satellite

40

13.2.219 L

1

Engrenage 2éme réduction

41 42 43 44 45 46 47

13.2.194 L 13.2.195 L 13.2.196 L 13.2.197 L 13.2.199 L 13.2.200 L 13.2.261 L

2 1 1 1 1 1 1

48

13.2.253 L

1

Denominazione

T43 Boite inverseur

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

Half housing Output shaft Gear

Kurbelgehäusehälfte Abtriebswelle Planetenrad

Semi carter Arbol de salida Satelite

Second reduction gear

Zweite Umsetzung Getriebe

Engranaje 2nda reduccion

Roulement Pignon marche avant Arbre intermédiaire Manchon coulissant Pignon marche arrière Bague Joint

Semi carter Albero di uscita Satellite Ingranaggio seconda riduzione Cuscinetto Ingranaggio Marcia avanti Albero intermedio Soffietto Ingranaggio Retromarcia Anello Guarnizione

Bearing Forward gear Intermediate shaft Bellows Reverse gear Flange Packing

Cojinete Eng.Marcha adelante Eje intermedio Fuelle Eng. De marcha atras Anillo Junta

Différentiel complet

Differenziale completo

Differential assembly

Lager Zahnrad Vorwärtsgang Zwischenwelle Balg Zahnrad Rückwärtsgang Ring Dichtung Komplette Ausgleichsgetriebe

Differencial completo


PORTE MOYEU AVANT PORTAMOZZO ANTERIORE FRONT HUB CARRIER VORNE NABETRÄGER PORTACUBO DELANTERO 1

T44 JS 32 X-TOOMAX 6

7

4 2

8

5

3


PORTE MOYEU AVANT PORTAMOZZO ANTERIORE FRONT HUB CARRIER VORNE NABETRÄGER PORTACUBO DELANTERO Rep.

Numéro

1 2

15.4.044 18.2.052

3

Nota

Qté

Modif.

T44 JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

1 1

Roulement Disque de frein AV

Cuscinetto Disco freno anteriore

Bearing Front brake disc

18.1.064

1

Etrier de frein AV

Pinza freno anteriore

Front brake calliper

Cojinete Disco de freno delantero Pinza freno anterior

4 5

15.4.048 00.2.249

1 4

Circlips Vis HM10-20 10.9

Circlips Vite

Circlips Screw

6

18.3.062

1

Porte moyeu AVD

Portamozzo anteriore destro

Right front hub holder

7 8

18.3.063 15.4.052

1 1

Porte moyeu AVG Moyeu AV

Portamozzo anteriore sinistro Mozzo anteriore

Left front hub holder Front hub

Lager Vordere Bremsscheibe Steigbügel von Vorderbremse Seegering Schraube Rechts vorne Radaufhängung Links vorne Radaufhängung Vorne Nabe

Circlips Tornillo Porta cubo del. der. Porta cubo del. izq. Cubo delantero


ETRIER DE FREIN AV PINZA FRENO ANTERIORE FRONT BREAK CALIPER BREMSTEIGBÜGEL VORNE PINZA FRENO DELANTERO

T45 Mtage 32 PR freinAV

4 4 1

3

5

2

JS 32 X-TOOMAX


ETRIER DE FREIN AV PINZA FRENO ANTERIORE FRONT BREAK CALIPER BREMSTEIGBÜGEL VORNE PINZA FRENO DELANTERO Rep.

Numéro

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

18.1.038 18.1.037 18.1.048 18.1.059 18.1.068

Nota

Qté 1 1 2 4 1

Modif.

T45 Mtage 32 PR freinAV

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

2 chevilles + 4 anneaux Jeu de 2 plaquettes Guides Soufflet / guide Joint

2 perni + 4 annelli Serie di 2 piastrine Guida Soffietto/ Guida Guarnizione

2 plugs + 4 rings Set of 2 plates Rail Bellows/ Rail Packing

2 Zapfen + 4 Ösen Satz 2 ßlättchen Führung Manschette/ Führung Dichtung Auslaß

2 clavijas + 4 anillos Juego de 2 placas Guía Fuelle/ Guía Junta


PR FREIN AR RICAMBI FRENO POSTERIORE REAR BRAKE SPARE PARTS ERSATZTEILE HINTERBREMSE FRENO TRASERO

T46 Mtage 32 PR freinAR

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

13

8

12 14 15 11

1

7

9

5

6

10 4 2

3 2


PR FREIN AR RICAMBI FRENO POSTERIORE REAR BRAKE SPARE PARTS ERSATZTEILE HINTERBREMSE FRENO TRASERO Nota

Qté

Modif.

T46 Mtage 32 PR freinAR

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Rep.

Numéro

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

1 2 3 4

18.3.068 15.4.029 15.4.050 15.4.051

1 2 1 1

Moyeu frein AR Roulement AR Bague Joint

Mozzo posteriore Cuscinetto porteriore Anello Guarnizione

Rear hub Rear bearing Ring Packing

Nabe Hinterbremse Hinterlager Ring Dichtung

5

18.3.069

1

Disque de frein AR G

Disco freno posteriore SX

Left rear brake disc

Links Hintere Bremsscheibe

6

18.3.066

1

Disque de frein ARD

Disco freno posteriore DX

Right rear brake disc

7 8 9 10

15.4.047 15.4.046 18.2.046 18.1.059

4 4 2 4

11

18.2.054

1

Rondella freno Vite Guida Soffietto / guida Soffietto/leva del freno a mano/disco

Brake washer Screw Rail Bellows / rail Bellows/ parking brake lever bellows/disc

12

18.2.045

1

Kit di 2 spine + 4 perni

Set of 2 pins + 4 studs

Satz 2 Zapfen und 4 Ösen

13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

18.2.053 18.2.043 00.2.244

2 1 2

Rondelle frein Vis Guide Soufflet / guide Soufflet/ levier frein à main / disque Jeu de 2 chevilles et 4 anneaux Ressort sur plaquettes Jeu de 4 plaquettes Vis

Rechts Hintere Bremsscheibe U.scheibe für Bremse Schraube Führung Manschette / Führung Manschette / Handbremse / Scheibe

Molla su piastrine Kit di 4 piastrine Vite

Pad 's spring 4 pad set Screw

Feder Plättchen Satz 4 Plättchen Schraube

Freno trasero Cojinete trasero Anillo Junta Disco de freno trasero izquierdo Disco de freno trasero derecho Arandela freno Tornillo Guia Fuelle / guia Fuelle / Palanca freno a mano / disco Kit de 2 clavijas y de 4 anillos Muelle Kit de 4 placas Tornillo


PR FREIN AR RICAMBI FRENO POSTERIORE REAR BRAKE SPARE PARTS ERSATZTEILE HINTERBREMSE FRENO TRASERO

AM839 Ch39

T46A

Mtage 32 PR freinAR AM839

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

13

12

14 15

8

11

9 1

7 10

5

6 3 2


PR FREIN AR RICAMBI FRENO POSTERIORE REAR BRAKE SPARE PARTS ERSATZTEILE HINTERBREMSE FRENO TRASERO Nota

AM839 Ch39

T46A

Mtage 32 PR freinAR AM839

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

Rep.

Numéro

Qté

Modif.

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

1 2 3 4

18.3.077 15.4.053 15.4.054

1 2 1

Ch39 Ch39 Ch39

Moyeu frein AR Roulement AR Circlips

Mozzo posteriore Cuscinetto porteriore Circlips

Rear hub Rear bearing Circlips

Nabe Hinterbremse Hinterlager Seegering

Freno trasero Cojinete trasero Circlips

5

18.3.069

1

Disque de frein AR G

Disco freno posteriore SX

Left rear brake disc

Links Hintere Bremsscheibe

6

18.3.066

1

Disque de frein ARD

Disco freno posteriore DX

Right rear brake disc

7 8 9 10

15.4.047 15.4.046 18.2.046 18.1.059

4 4 2 4

11

18.2.054

1

Rondella freno Vite Guida Soffietto / guida Soffietto/leva del freno a mano/disco

Brake washer Screw Rail Bellows / rail Bellows/ parking brake lever bellows/disc

12

18.2.045

1

Kit di 2 spine + 4 perni

Set of 2 pins + 4 studs

Satz 2 Zapfen und 4 Ösen

13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

18.2.053 18.2.043 00.2.244

2 1 2

Rondelle frein Vis Guide Soufflet / guide Soufflet/ levier frein à main / disque Jeu de 2 chevilles et 4 anneaux Ressort sur plaquettes Jeu de 4 plaquettes Vis

Rechts Hintere Bremsscheibe U.scheibe für Bremse Schraube Führung Manschette / Führung Manschette / Handbremse / Scheibe

Molla su piastrine Kit di 4 piastrine Vite

Pad 's spring 4 pad set Screw

Feder Plättchen Satz 4 Plättchen Schraube

Disco de freno trasero izquierdo Disco de freno trasero derecho Arandela freno Tornillo Guia Fuelle / guia Fuelle / Palanca freno a mano / disco Kit de 2 clavijas y de 4 anillos Muelle Kit de 4 placas Tornillo


PR FREIN AR RICAMBI FRENO POSTERIORE REAR BRAKE SPARE PARTS ERSATZTEILE HINTERBREMSE FRENO TRASERO 12

15

AM846867 Ch114

T46B

Mtage 32 PR freinAR AM846867

JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX

13

14

4

11

8

9

7 10 5

6

1

16 3 2


PR FREIN AR RICAMBI FRENO POSTERIORE REAR BRAKE SPARE PARTS ERSATZTEILE HINTERBREMSE FRENO TRASERO Nota

AM846867 Ch114

T46B

Mtage 32 PR freinAR AM846867

JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX

Rep.

Numéro

Qté

Modif.

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

1 2 3 4

18.3.080 15.4.055 15.4.056 18.2.056

1 2 1 2

Ch114 Ch114 Ch114 Ch114

Moyeu frein AR Roulement AR Circlips Goupille

Mozzo posteriore Cuscinetto porteriore Circlips Coppiglia

Rear hub Rear bearing Circlips Split pin

Nabe Hinterbremse Hinterlager Seegering Splint

5

18.3.069

1

Disque de frein AR G

Disco freno posteriore SX

Left rear brake disc

Links Hintere Bremsscheibe

6

18.3.066

1

Disque de frein ARD

Disco freno posteriore DX

Right rear brake disc

7 8 9 10

15.4.047 15.4.046 18.2.060 18.2.058

3 3 2 4

11

18.3.055

1

12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

18.2.057 18.2.053 18.2.043 00.2.244 18.2.059

2 2 1 2 1

Rondelle frein Vis Guide Soufflet / guide Soufflet/ levier frein à main / disque Axe Ressort sur plaquettes Jeu de 4 plaquettes Vis Soufflet

Rondella freno Vite Guida Soffietto / guida Soffietto/leva del freno a mano/disco Asse Molla su piastrine Kit di 4 piastrine Vite Soffietto

Rechts Hintere Bremsscheibe U.scheibe für Bremse Schraube Führung Manschette / Führung Manschette / Handbremse / Scheibe Achse Feder Plättchen Satz 4 Plättchen Schraube Manschette

Freno trasero Cojinete trasero Circlips Grupilla Disco de freno trasero izquierdo Disco de freno trasero derecho Arandela freno Tornillo Guia Fuelle / guia Fuelle / Palanca freno a mano / disco Eje Muelle Kit de 4 placas Tornillo Fuelle

Ch114 Ch114

Ch114

Ch114

Brake washer Screw Rail Bellows / rail Bellows/ parking brake lever bellows/disc Axis Pad 's spring 4 pad set Screw Bellows


TRANSMISSION TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION GETRIEBE TRANSMISSION

T47 Mtage 28 train av.transmission

JS 32 X-TOOMAX

2

3 1

4

5


TRANSMISSION TRASMISSIONE TRANSMISION GETRIEBE TRANSMISSION Rep.

Numéro

Nota

Qté

Modif.

T47 Mtage 28 train av.transmission Désignation

Denominazione

1

24.1.062

1

Outil démonte transmission

Utensile per smontare il cambio

2

14.1.065

1

Soufflet + 2 colliers coté boîte

Soffietto+2 colari cambio

3

14.1.064

1

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

14.1.041 14.1.067

2 2

Soufflet + 2 colliers coté roue Anneau Transmission

Soffietto+2 collari lato ruota Anello Trasmissione

Description Tool for dismanting the transmission Bellows+2 clamps gearbox side Bellows+2 clamps wheel side Ring Transmission

Beschreibung Werkzeug zum Getriebeausbau Manschette+2 schellengangschalyungsseiti g Manschette + 2 schellen radseitig Öse Getriebe

JS 32 X-TOOMAX Descripción Herramienta desmontaje transmision Fuelle + 2 abrazaderas lado caja de cambios Fuelle 2 abrazaderaslado rueda Aro Transmision


COLLECTEUR COLETTORE MANIFOLD KRÜMMER COLECTOR

T48 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX 11

10

17

12

9 13

18

3

8

21

7

22

14

16

1

19

23

15 6

4

2

20

5


COLLECTEUR COLETTORE MANIFOLD KRÜMMER COLECTOR Nota

Qté

JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX

Rep.

Numéro

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

11.3.158 L 11.2.159 L 11.2.156 L 11.3.160 L 11.2.159 L 11.3.159 L 11.2.155 L 11.3.157 L 11.3.565 L 11.3.568 L 11.3.566 L 11.3.567 L 11.4.086 L 11.4.094 L 11.3.498 L 11.4.098 L 11.1.743 L 11.3.496 L

4 4 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1

Goujon Ecrou Collecteur d'échappement Joint d'échappement Ecrou Goujon Joint d'échappement Joint d'entrée Collecteur d’admission Corps de carburation Joint Tuyau admission Filtre à air Filtre à air Support filtre à air Support filtre à air Ecrou Manchon caoutchouc

19

11.3.569 L

1

Courroie fixation filtre à air

20

11.3.501 L

1

21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

11.3.500 L 11.3.497 L 11.3.499 L

2 1 1

Modif.

T48

Désignation

Protection collecteur échappement Colonette Entretoise Sonde lambda

Denominazione

Description

Prigioniero Dado Collettore scarico Guarnizione di scarico Dado Prigioniero Guarnizine di scarico Guarnizione d'ingresso Collettore d’ammissione Corpo di carburazione Guarnizione Tubo d'ammissione Protezione Filtro dell'aria Filtro dell’aria Supporto filtro dell'aria Supporto filtro dell'aria Dado Manicotto di plastica

Stud Nut Exhaust manifold Exhaust gasket Nut Stud Exhaust gasket Input gasket Intake manifold Carburation body Packing Air inlet pipe Air filter Protection Air filter Air filter support Air filter support Nut Plastic bellow

Cinghia fissagio filtro aria Protezione collettore scappamento Colonette Distanziale Sonda lambda

Air filter fixing belt Exhaust pipe protection manifold Small column Spacer Lambda probe

Beschreibung Stiftschraube Mutterschraube Abgaskrümmer Dichtung Mutterschraube Stiftschraube Dichtung Einlassdichtung Ansaugkrümmer Vergasungskörper Dichtung Einsaugenschlauch Rumpf Luftfilter Luftfilter Luftfilterbefestigung Luftfilterbefestigung Mutterschraube Gummimuffe Luftfilter Befestigungsriemen Auspuffsammlerschutz Kleine Säule Distanzstück Lambda Sonde

Descripción Esparrago Tuerca Colector de escape Junta de escape Tuerca Esparrago Junta de escape Junta de entrada Colector de admisión Cuerpo de carburación Junta Tubo de admisión Caja Filtro de aire Filtro de aire Soporte filtro de aire Soporte filtro de aire Tuerca Manguito de goma Correa de fijación filtre de aire Protección colector de escape Columna Distanciador Sonda Lambda


GROUPE PISTON GRUPPO PISTONI GRUPO PISTON PLUNGERKOLBEN GRUPPE PISTON UNIT

13

T49 JS 28MPE X-TOOMAX

11

21 3

3

4

14 5

6 10

8 7


GROUPE PISTON GRUPPO PISTONI GRUPO PISTON PLUNGERKOLBEN GRUPPE PISTON UNIT Rep.

Numéro

Nota

Qté

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

11.3.506 L 11.3.507 L 11.3.508 L 11.3.180 L 11.2.178 L 11.2.184 L 11.2.183 L 11.2.490 L 11.3.178 L 11.3.179 L 11.3.171 L 11.3.172 L 11.3.173 L 11.3.177 L

STD + 0.50 + 1.00

2 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

STD -0.25 - 0.50 STD + 0.50 + 1.00

Modif.

Désignation Kit piston Kit piston Kit piston Anneau Axe de piston Vis de bielle Bielle Coussinet de bielle Coussinet de bielle Coussinet de bielle Kit segments Kit segments Kit segments Coussinet pied de bielle

T49 JS 28MPE X-TOOMAX Denominazione Kit pistone Kit pistone Kit pistone Anello Spinotto Vite biella Biella Cuscinetti di biella Cuscinetti di biella Cuscinetti di biella Kit segmento Kit segmento Kit segmento Cuscinetti piede di biella

Description Piston kit Piston kit Piston kit Ring Pin Connecting rod screw Conn.rod Bielle bearing Bielle bearing Bielle bearing Segment kit Segment kit Segment kit Connecting rod foot bearing

Beschreibung Bausatz Kolben Bausatz Kolben Bausatz Kolben Öse Zapfen Pleuelschraube Pleuel Pleuellagerbuchse Pleuellagerbuchse Pleuellagerbuchse Bausatz Kolbenringe Bausatz Kolbenringe Bausatz Kolbenringe Fusspleuellagerbuchse

Descripción Kit piston Kit piston Kit piston Aro Eje Tornillo biela Biela Cojinete de biela Cojinete de biela Cojinete de biela Kit segmento Kit segmento Kit segmento Cojinete pie de biela


VOLANT MOTEUR VOLANO MOTORE MOTOR FLYWHEEL SCHWUNGRAD VOLANTE MOTOR

T50 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX 2 3 1

4

11 10 9

5

8 7

6


VOLANT MOTEUR VOLANO MOTORE MOTOR FLYWHEEL SCHWUNGRAD VOLANTE MOTOR Rep.

Numéro

Nota

Qté

1

11.3.168 L

1

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

11.2.965 L 11.3.571 L 11.2.193 L 11.2.188 L 11.3.189 L 11.3.429 L 11.2.194 L 11.3.188 L 11.2.187 L 11.3.430 L

1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation

T50 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX Denominazione

Guarnizione di cuscinetto Joint de palier de vilebrequin dell'albero a gomiti Couronne démarreur Corona avviamento Volant moteur Volano motore Vis Vite Cone Cono Groupe vilebrequin Gruppo albero a gomiti Clavette Chiavetta Vis Vite Goupille Coppiglia Clavette Chiavetta Bouchon Tappo

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

Crankshaft joint bearing

Kurbelwellestrecke Dichtung Junta de cojinete de cigüeñal

Start ring gear Motor flywheel Screw Cone Crankshaft unit Key Screw Split pin Key Cap

Anlasserzahnkranz Schwungrad Schraube Konus Kurbelwelleneinheit Passfeder Schraube Splint Passfeder Deckel

Corona arranque Volante motor Tornillo Cono Cigüenal Pasador Tornillo Grupilla Pasador Tapon


CULBUTEURS BILANCIERI ROCKER ARM KIPPHEBEL BALANCIN

T51 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX 2

1

3

7 8

36

9 4

6

32

20

33

17

5 16

34

18

14

25

28 26

22 21

23

10

15

12

24

29 11

30

31

19

27

13 37 35

38

39


CULBUTEURS BILANCIERI ROCKER ARM KIPPHEBEL BALANCIN Rep.

Numéro

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

11.3.513 L 11.3.193 L 11.3.514 L 11.3.197 L 11.2.207 L 11.2.204 L 11.2.206 L 11.2.452 L 11.2.209 L 11.3.196 L 11.3.516 L 11.3.207 L 11.3.510 L 11.2.216 L 11.3.523 L 11.3.524 L 11.2.218 L 11.2.217 L 11.3.525 L 11.3.515 L 11.3.526 L 11.3.527 L 11.2.354 L 11.3.529 L 11.2.227 L 11.2.226 L 11.2.225 L 11.3.203 L 11.3.517 L 11.3.528 L 11.3.530 L 11.2.219 L 11.3.208 L 11.2.234 L

Nota

Qté 1 2 4 1 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

Modif.

T51 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX Désignation

Groupe culbuteurs Entretoise Culbuteur Entretoise Goujon Support arbre culbuteurs Ecrou Rondelle Goupille Obturateur Capteur de phase Joint Goupille Bague d'étanchéité Coupelle Poussoir Vis Bride Poulie motrice Arbre à cames Vis Support capteur Vis Gaine Vis Plaque Roulement Bague d'étanchéité Couvercle Ecrou Rondelle Pignon distribution Rondelle Vis

Denominazione Gruppo culbutori Distanziale Bilanciere Distanziale Asse Sup. albero bilancieri Dado Rondella Coppiglia Otturatore Sensore di fase Guarnizione Coppiglia Anello OR Coppiglia Punteria Vite Flangia Puleggia motrice Albero a camme Vite Supporto sensore Vite Guaina Vite Piastra Cuscinetto Anello OR Coperchio Dado Rondella Pignone distribuzione Rondella Vite

Description Rocker arm group Spreader Lever Spreader Axis Equal. Shaft support Nut Washer Split pin Shutter Phase sensor Packing Split pin Ring Split pin Tappet Screw Flange Drive pulley Camshaft Screw Sensor support Screw Heater duct Screw Plate Bearing Ring Cover Nut Washer Distribution pinion Washer Screw

Beschreibung Kipphelbelgruppe Distanzstück Kipphebel Distanzstück Achse Halter Schwinghebelwelle Mutterschraube U.scheibe Splint Verschluss Phasegeber Dichtung Splint Dichtungsring Becher Stössel Schraube Flansch Treibende Riemenscheibe Nockenwelle Schraube Geberträger Schraube Schutzschlauch Schraube Plättchen Lager O-Ring Deckel Mutterschraube U.scheibe Verteilerritzel U.scheibe Schraube

Descripción Grupo balancines Distanciador Balancin Distanciador Eje Soporte arbol de levas Tuerca Arandela Grupilla Obturador Captador de fase Junta Grupilla Anillo or Copela Pulsador Tornillo Brida Polea motriz Eje de excentricas Tornillo Soporte captador Tornillo Funda Tornillo Chapa Cojintete Anillo or Tapa Tuerca Arandela Pinon de distribucion Arandela Tornillo


CULBUTEURS BILANCIERI ROCKER ARM KIPPHEBEL BALANCIN

T51 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX 2

1

3

7 8

36

9 4

6

32

20

33

17

5 16

34

18

14

25

28 26

22 21

23

10

15

12

24

29 11

30

31

19

27

13 37 35

38

39


CULBUTEURS BILANCIERI ROCKER ARM KIPPHEBEL BALANCIN Rep.

Numéro

Nota

Qté

35

11.2.206 L

1

36

11.2.879 L

1

37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

11.2.239 L 11.2.235 L 11.2.500 L

1 1 1

Modif.

T51 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX Désignation

Ecrou Courroie de distribution 108 dents Poulie de tension Rondelle Axe

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

Dado

Nut

Mutterschraube

Tuerca

Cinghia di distribuzione

Timing belt

Verteilerriemen

Correa distribucion

Puleggia di tensione Rondella Asse

Tension pulley Washer Axis

Riemenspanner U.scheibe Achse

Polea de tension Arandela Eje


POMPE A EAU POMPA ACQUA WATER PUMP WASSERPUMPE BOMBA DE AGUA

T52 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX

5

6

4

2 23 2

10

19

15 22

9 24 2

1

11 12 13

14 18

25 2

3 16

21

7 20

8 25

17


POMPE A EAU POMPA ACQUA WATER PUMP WASSERPUMPE BOMBA DE AGUA Rep.

Numéro

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

11.2.338 L 11.2.194 L 11.2.346 L 11.2.340 L 11.2.345 L 11.2.341 L 11.2.342 L 11.2.343 L 11.2.359 L 11.2.350 L 11.2.352 L 11.2.351 L 11.3.558 L 11.2.339 L 11.3.563 L 11.3.561 L 11.3.559 L 11.2.328 L 11.2.349 L 11.2.348 L 11.2.340 L 11.2.281 L 11.2.271 L 11.3.560 L 11.3.221 L

Nota

Qté 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2

Modif.

Désignation Vis Vis Vis Vis Bride Joint Pompe à eau Joint Vis Couvercle Thermostat Bague d'étanchéité Support thermostat Protection Axe Thermostat Thermostat Joint Bride Vis Vis Rondelle Ecrou Joint Vis

T52 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX Denominazione Vite Vite Vite Vite Flangia Guarnizione Pompa acqua Guarnizione Vite Coperchio Termostato Anello OR Supporto termostato Protezione Asse Termocontatto Termocontatto Guarnizione Flangia Vite Vite Rondella Dado Guarnizione Vite

Description Screw Screw Screw Screw Flange Packing Water pump Packing Screw Cover Bimetal, thermosatic Ring Thermostat support Protection Axis Temperature contactor Temperature contactor Packing Flange Screw Screw Washer Nut Packing Screw

Beschreibung Schraube Schraube Schraube Schraube Flansch Dichtung Wasserpumpe Dichtung Schraube Deckel Thermostatdeckel Dichtungsring Thermostatsträger Schutzstück Achse Thermokontakt Thermokontakt Dichtung Flansch Schraube Schraube U.scheibe Mutterschraube Dichtung Schraube

Descripción Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Brida Junta Bomba de agua Junta Tornillo Tapa Termostato Anillo or Soporte termostato Proteccion Eje Medidor temperatura Medidor temperatura Junta Brida Tornillo Tornillo Arandela Tuerca Junta Tornillo


CULASSE TESTATA CYLINDER HEAD ZYLINDERKOPF CULATA

T53 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX 3 4

1

2

27

5

10

6

20 12

7 14

17 19

13

28

18

15 11 26 24

16

25

8

9 21

23


CULASSE TESTATA CYLINDER HEAD ZYLINDERKOPF CULATA Rep.

Numéro

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

11.2.441 L 11.1.858 L 11.2.439 L 11.2.437 L 11.2.447 L 11.3.213 L 11.2.455 L 11.2.457 L 11.2.456 L 11.3.487 L 11.2.452 L 11.1.840 L 11.2.448 L 11.2.449 L 11.3.214 L 11.2.866 L 11.3.522 L 11.3.531 L 11.3.217 L 11.3.518 L 11.2.461 L 11.2.462 L 11.2.463 L 11.2.464 L 11.2.465 L 11.3.521 L 11.3.519 L 11.2.864 L

Nota

STD + 0.50

1.50 1.80 1.90

Qté 1 8 1 1 4 4 4 2 2 5 6 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

Modif.

T53 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX Désignation

Bague de soulèvement Vis Bouchon de remplissage Boîtier culbuteurs Coupelle avec demi-cones Ressort de soupape Rondelle Soupape d'admission Soupape d'échappement Vis culasse Rondelle Joint soupape Guide de soupape Guide de soupape Bride Joint OR Vis Bouchon Ressort étanchéité Vis culasse Joint de culasse Joint de culasse Joint de culasse Siège soupape aspiration Siège soupape échappement Culasse Joint de culasse Bouchon

Denominazione Anello di sollevamento Vite Tappo riempimento Scatola bilancieri Coppiglia con semi-coni Molla della valvola Rondella Valvola di ammissione Valvola di scarico Vite testata Rondella Giunto valvola Guida valvola Guida valvola Flangia Guarnizion OR Vite Tappo Molla impermeabilità Vite testata Guarnizione testa Guarnizione testa Guarnizione testa Sede di valvola Sede di valvola Testata Guarnizione testa Tappo

Description Lifting eyebolt Screw Oil topping up cap Equalizers box Split pin with semi-cone Valve's spring Washer Inlet valve Exhaust valve Headed screw Washer Valve joint Valve guide Valve guide Flange OR packing Screw Plug Sealing Spring Headed screw Head gasket Head gasket Head gasket Exhaust valve Exhaust valve Cylinder head Head gasket Plug

Beschreibung Hebeauge Schraube Öleinfüllverschluss Schwinghebelgehäuse Becher mit halbkegel Ventilfeder U.scheibe Einlassventil Auslassventil Schraube U.scheibe Ventildichting Ventilführung Ventilführung Flansch Dichtung Schraube Pfropfen Dichtungsfeder Schraube Zylinderkopfdichtung Zylinderkopfdichtung Zylinderkopfdichtung Sitz Auslassventil Sitz Auslassventil Zylinderkopf Zylinderkopfdichtung Pfropfen

Descripción Anillo de levantam. tornillo Tapa abastec. Aceite Caja balancines Copela con medio-conos Muelle de la valvula Arandela Valvula de almision Valvula de descarga Tornillo culata Arandela Junta válvula Guia valvula Guia valvula Brida Junta Tornillo Tapon Muelle estanqueidad Tornillo culata Junta de culata Junta de culata Junta de culata Alojamiento valvula Alojamiento valvula Culata Junta de culata Tapon


DEMARREUR AVVIATORE STARTER ANLASSER ARRANQUE

23

24

22

T54 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

18

3

7

14

6

19

2 21

15

8

11

5 20 17 26 1

12 16

13 25

4

9

10


DEMARREUR AVVIATORE STARTER ANLASSER ARRANQUE Nota

Qté

Modif.

T54 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

Rep.

Numéro

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

11.3.230 L 11.3.539 L 11.3.540 L 11.3.570 L 11.3.541 L 11.2.243 L 11.3.543 L 11.2.248 L 11.2.947 L 11.3.489 L 11.3.545 L 11.3.544 L 11.3.239 L 11.2.925 L 11.3.542 L 11.3.546 L 11.3.547 L 11.3.548 L 11.3.549 L

1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 2

Bobine Boîte de contrôle Câble bougie Connexion électrique Etrier bobine Joint Bougie Support Démarreur Vis Vis Ecrou Rondelle Pipe Manocontact d'huile Ecrou Injecteur Tuyau injecteurs Vis

20

11.3.550 L

2

Ressort fixation injecteur

21

11.3.551 L

1

Faisceau moteur

22

11.3.552 L

1

Capteur température air

23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

11.3.553 L 11.3.554 L 11.3.555 L 11.3.556 L

1 1 1 1

Capteur de pression Raccord combustible Capteur accélérateur Etrier

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción Bobina Caja de control Cable bujía Conexion electrica Estribo bobina Junta Bujía Soporte Arranque Tornillo Tornillo Tuerca Arandela Tubo Medidor presion aceite Tuerca Inyector Tubo inyectores Tornillo

Captador temperadura aire Captador de presión Racor combustible Captador acelerador Estribo

Bobina Scatola di controllo Cavo candelletta Connessione elettrica Pinze bobina Guarnizione Candelletta Supporto Accensione Vite Vite Dado Rondella Tubo Contattore pres.Olio Dado Iniettore Tubo inniettori Vite

Bobin Control unit box Spark plug cable Electric connection Bobin stirrup Packing Spark plug Bracket Starter Screw Screw Nut Washer Tube Oil pres.contactor Nut Injector Injector tube Screw

Molla fissaggio inniettori Fascio motore Sensore di temperatura acqua Sensore di pressione Raccordo combustibile Sensore acceleratore Pinza

Injector fixing spring Engine harnish

Spule Kontrollegehäuse Kerzekabel Elektrische Verbindung Bügelspule Dichtung Kerze Halter Anlasser Schraube Schraube Mutterschraube U.scheibe Rohr Kontaktgeber Öldruck Mutterschraube Düse Einspritzventilschlauch Schraube Einspritzventil Federbefestigung Kabelbaum Motor

Air temperature sensor Pression sensor Fuel connection Throttle cable Stirrup

Lufttemperaturgeber Druckgeber Ölanschluss Gaspedalgeber Bügel

Muelle fijación inyector Haz de motor


CARTER MOTEUR CARTER MOTORE ENGINE CRANKCASE MOTORGEHAÜSE CARTER MOTOR 1

T55 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

11

2

3

31 15

29

32 36

28

34 30

25 7

8

33

38 35

27 24

10

20

5 6

37

23

17 18 19

9 26

16

14

13

12

4

21

22


CARTER MOTEUR CARTER MOTORE ENGINE CRANKCASE MOTORGEHAÜSE CARTER MOTOR Rep.

Numéro

1

11.2.976 L

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

Nota

Qté

Modif.

T55 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

1

Volute pompe à eau

Water pump volute

1

Joint carter pompe à eau

11.3.502 L 11.2.261 L 11.3.464 L 11.3.443 L 11.3.465 L 11.3.572 L 11.3.475 L 11.2.397 L 11.1.695 L 11.2.256 L 11.2.889 L 11.2.893 L 11.3.504 L 11.3.511 L 11.2.263 L 11.2.264 L 11.3.170 L 11.2.258 L 11.2.259 L 11.2.260 L 11.1.812 L 11.3.469 L 11.3.468 L 11.3.512 L 11.1.749 L 11.2.472 L 11.2.227 L 11.2.253 L 11.3.564 L 11.3.503 L 11.2.254 L

1 2 2 1 1 6 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 9 6 1 1 1 1 1 1

Carter moteur complet Goupille Bague caoutchouc Tube aspiration huile Crépine Rivet Filtre à huile Filtre à huile Goupille Vis Bouchon Joint Filtre Vis Coussinet de banc std Coussinet de banc –0.25 Coussinet de banc –0.5 Anneau de butée std Anneau de butée +0.1 Anneau de butée +0.2 Vis Joint Joint Vis Vis Bride Vis Joint Couvercle Joint Bride

Wasserpumpe Volute Gehäusedichtung für die Wasserpump Motorgehäuse komplett Stift Gummiring Ölsangrohr Ölsanpf-filter Niet Ölfilter Ölfilter Stift Schraube Verschlusschraube Dichtung auslaß Filter Schraube Lager – srandard Lager – 0,25 Lager – 0,5 Anschlagsring – standard Anschlagsring +0,1 Anschlagsring +0,2 Schraube Dichtung auslaß Dichtung auslaß Schraube Schraube Flansch Schraube Dichtung Auslaβ Deckel Dichtung Auslaβ Flansch

Voluta bomba agua

11.3.461 L

Voluta pompa acqua Guarnizione carter pompa acqua Carter motore completo Coppiglia Anello caucciù Tubo aspirazione olio Pigna Rivetto Filtro olio Filtro olio Coppiglia Vite Tappo Guarnizione Filtro Vite Cuscinetto Cuscinetto Cuscinetto Anello di arresto Anello di arresto Anello di arresto Vite Guarnizione Guarnizione Vite Vite Flangia Vite Guranizione Coperchio Guranizione Flangia

Crankcase joint water pump Complet crankcase engine Split pin Rubber ring Oil sucking up tube Oil sump filter Rivet Oil filter Oil filter Split pin Screw Plug Joint Filter Screw Bearing Bearing 0.25 Bearing 0.5 Stop ring std. Stop ring +0.1 Stop ring +0.2 Screw Packing Packing Screw Screw Flange Screw Packing Cover Packing Flange

Junta carter bomba agua Carter motor completo Clavija Tubo aspiracion aceite Tupo aspiracion aceilte Alcachofa Remanche Filtro de aceite Filtro de aceite Clavija Tornillo Tapon Junta Filtro Tornillo Cojinete stand. Cojinete –0.25 Cojinete – 0.5 Anillo de tope estand. Anillo de tope +0.1 Anillo de tope +0.2 Tornillo Junta Junta Tornillo Tornillo Brida Tornillo Junta Tapa Junta Brida


CARTER MOTEUR CARTER MOTORE ENGINE CRANKCASE MOTORGEHAÜSE CARTER MOTOR 1

T55 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

11

2

3

31 15

29

32 36

28

34 30

25 7

8

33

38 35

27 24

10

20

5 6

37

23

17 18 19

9 26

16

14

13

12

4

21

22


CARTER MOTEUR CARTER MOTORE ENGINE CRANKCASE MOTORGEHAÜSE CARTER MOTOR Rep.

Numéro

34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44

11.3.167 L 11.3.169 L 11.3.510 L 11.1.828 L 11.1.695 L

Nota

Qté 1 1 1 8 2

Modif.

T55 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

Vis Plaquette Goupille Rondelle Goupille

Vite Piastra Coppiglia Rondella Coppiglia

Screw Plate Split pin Washer Split pin

Schraube Kleine Platte Stift U.scheibe Stift

Tornillo Pastilla Clavija Arandela Clavija


POMPE A HUILE POMPA OLIO OIL PUMP ÖLPUMPE BOMBA ACEITE 4

T56 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX 1

5

7

6

8 13

3 2

17

9 10

12 11

16

15

14


POMPE A HUILE POMPA OLIO OIL PUMP ÖLPUMPE BOMBA ACEITE Rep.

Numéro

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

11.2.243 L 11.2.874 L 11.3.476 L 11.2.371 L 11.1.771 L 11.2.373 L 11.2.227 L 11.2.385 L 11.3.222 L 11.3.534 L 11.2.359 L 11.3.533 L 11.3.535 L 11.3.536 L 11.1.775 L 11.3.537 L 11.3.538 L

Nota

Qté 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 8 1 1 1 1 1 2

Modif.

T56 JS32MPE X-TOOMAX Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Descripción

Joint Bague étanchéité Rotor Bouchon Ressort Soupape Vis Joint Bague Pompe à huile Vis Vis Tube de niveau Jauge de niveau Joint Etrier Vis

Guarnizione Anello tenuta Rotor Tappo Molla Valvola Vite Guarnizione Anello Pompa olio Vite Vite Tubo livello Indicatore livello Guarnizione Pinza Vite

Packing Ring Rotor Cap Spring Valve Screw Joint Ring Oil pump Screw Screw Nevel tube Nivel gauge Joint Stirrup Screw

Dichtung Dichtring Rotor Verschlussschraube Feder Senkschraube Schraube Dichtung Ring Ölpumpe Schraube Schraube Ölstandrohr Ölmeßstab Dichtung Bügel Schraube

Junta Anillo estanqueidad Rotor Tapor Muelle Valvula Tornillo Junta Anillo Bomba de aceite Tornillo Tornillo Tubo de nivel Indicador de nivel Junta Estribo Tornillo


SERIE JOINT GRUPPO GUARNIZIONI GASKET SET DICHTUNG SERIE SERIE DE JUNTAS

T57 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX

1


SERIE JOINT GRUPPO GUARNIZIONI GASKET SET DICHTUNG SERIE SERIE DE JUNTAS Rep.

Numéro

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

11.2.926 L

Nota

Qté 1

Modif.

T57 JS 32MPE X-TOOMAX

Désignation

Denominazione

Description

Beschreibung

Série de joints

Gruppo guanrnizioni

Gasket set

Dichtungssatz

Descripción Serie de junta


Accessoires Accessori Accessories Auftattungen Accesorios

T58 Mtage 32 équipement titanium SP 11

6

9

4

3

JS32 X-TOOMAX

15

2

18

11 14 8

9

10

1 8 9

7 10 8 9

5

16

12

17

5

Accessoires Accessori Accessories Auftattungen Accesorios REP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Qt 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 4 2 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 1

No.PIÈCE 06-1-065 00-3-022 06-3-302 06-3-362 08-3-677 08-2-600 08-2-599 00-4-032 00-2-177 07-2-166 07-2-167 08-0-071 08-1-897 00-4-152 08-1-898 08-1-939 08-1-938 22-3-052

ModCh

DESIGNATION Plafonnier Vis ecodrill Ø3.5X19 TF ZN Interrupteur plafonnier Prise électrique Seuil de Porte Barre de toit D montée Barre de toit G montée Rondelle onduflex D8 Vis CHc M8-15/15 Z-B Joint de Barres de Toit Av Joint de Barres de Toit Ar Kit tapis X-TOO Filet de coffre Rivet pop 4x16 éclaté Attache filet Tapis Arrière de Tunnel Tapis Avant de Tunnel Kit bouchon réservoir chromé

T58 Mtage 32 équipement titanium SP DESIGNATION(It) Plafoniera Vite Interrutore plafoniera Spina elettrica Soglia di porta Barra di tetto DX Barra di tetto SX Rondella Vite Guarnizione barra di tetto A Guarnizione barra di tetto P Kit tapetto X-TOO Rete di cofano Rivetto pop Attacco rete Sticker posteriore galleria Sticker anteriore galleria Tappo serbatoio cromato

DESIGNATION(An) Courtesy light Screw Interruptor ceiling Electrical connector Doorstep Right rail roof Left rail roof Washer Screw Front rail roof joint Rear rail roof joint X-TOO carpet kit Trunk net Pop rivet Net fastening Rear tunnel sticker Front tunnel sticker Chromed fuel tank cap

DESIGNATION(Al) Deckenlampe Schraube Schalter Deckenlampe Elektrische Dose Trittbrett Dachstange Rechts Dachstange Links Rondelle Schraube Dichtung Dachstange V Dichtung Dachstange H X-TOO Teppich Set Netz Stauraum Pop niet Netz Befestigung Sticker Tunnel Hinten Sticker Tunnel Vorne Chromierte Tankdeckel

JS32 X-TOOMAX DESIGNATION(Es) Lampara de techo Tornillo Interruptor luz de techo Enchufe Umbral de puerta Barra de techo derecho Barra de techo izquierdo Arandela Tornillo Junta barra de techo delant. Junta barra de techo trase. Kit moqueta Redecilla portaobjetos de maletero Remanche pop Sujetador redecilla Pegatina trasera túnel Pegatina delantera túnel Tapón depósito cromado

Katalog rezervnih delov Ligier X-TOO Max JS 32 MPE  

Podroben pregled rezervnih delov za vozila Ligier X-TOO Max JS 32 MPE

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you