Issuu on Google+

T01

CULASSE CYLINDER HEAD

BE FOUR 350

T01

CULASSE CYLINDER HEAD Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Numéro 27.0.198 27.5.187 27.4.486 27.4.539 27.0.118 27.5.188 27.5.189 27.5.190 27.5.191 27.5.192 27.5.193 27.5.194 27.0.165 27.0.202 27.4.559 27.0.262 27.0.127 27.5.195 27.5.196 27.0.094 27.5.197 27.5.198 27.0.095 27.5.199 27.4.363 27.5.200 27.5.201 27.5.202

Nota M6x25x1.0

M4x8

10x14 M6x110x1.0 6.1x13x1 M6x32x1.0 M6x1.0

M6x28x1.0

M8x32x1.25 DPR7EA-9

BE FOUR 350 Qté 4 1 1 1 4 1 2 2 2 4 2 2 6 2 2 2 4 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation VIS HEX. A EMBASE Couvre-culasse Joint plat Reniflard carter moteur inférieur VIS AUTOTARAUDEUSE Joint torique couvre-culasse COUPELLE RESSORT DE SOUPAPE Ressort extérieur de soupape RESSORT INTERIEUR SOUPAPE GOUPILLE JOINT DE QUEUE DE SOUPAPE APPUI RESSORT SOUPAPE EXTERIEUR GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE 10x14 VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE RONDELLE PLATE Goujon ECROU HEX. A EMBASE BAGUE DE LUBRIFICATION COLLECTEUR D'ADMISSION ASS. GOUJON SOUPAPE D'ECHAPPEMENT Soupape d'admission GOUJON Culasse BOUGIE Kit joint Cylindre Joint plat de cylindre

Description Bolt Cover, Cylinder Head Gasket Breather, Crankcase, Lower Screw Gasket , Head Cover Retainer, Valve, Spring Spring, Valve, Outer Spring, Valve, Inner Clip, Retainer Seal, Valve Seat, Valve, Spring, Outer Pin, Dowel Bolt Washer Stud Nut O-Ring Asm., Manifold, Intake Stud Valve, Exhaust Valve, Intake Stud Head, Cylinder Plug, Spark Gasket Set Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder


T02

ARBRE ET PISTON PISTON , CRANKSHAFT

BE FOUR 350

T02

ARBRE ET PISTON PISTON , CRANKSHAFT Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Numéro 27.5.203 27.5.204 27.0.151 27.0.123 27.3.089 27.3.088 27.4.396 27.4.344 27.5.205 27.0.089 27.5.206

Nota

14.2x26x2 M14x1.5

Qté 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

Modif.

BE FOUR 350 Désignation ARBRE SYSTEME D'EQUILIBRAGE COMP. VILEBREQUIN ASS. RONDELLE PLATE ECROU HEX. A EMBASE SPECIAL RESSORT JOINT PLONGEUR A PASSAGE D'HUILE PASSAGE D'HUILE Circlips d'axe piston AXE DE PISTON Piston CLAVETTE DEMI-LUNE SEGMENTS

Description Shaft, Balancer Asm., Crankshaft Washer Nut Spring, Oil Tube, Oil, Crankshaft Clip, Piston Pin Pin, Piston Piston Key, Woodruff Ring Set, Piston


T03

CARTER MOTEUR CRANKCASE

BE FOUR 350

T03

CARTER MOTEUR CRANKCASE Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Numéro 27.4.262 27.0.201 27.4.389 27.0.147 27.4.605 27.0.165 27.5.001 27.0.015 27.0.016 27.0.115 27.0.001 27.0.307 27.4.390 27.0.315 27.4.455 27.4.654 27.0.318 27.0.188 27.5.136 27.4.386 27.3.556 27.4.560 27.0.228 27.0.176 27.4.290 27.4.593 27.0.308 27.4.312 27.0.137

Nota M8x188x1.25 M6x50x1.0 12.1x21.3x2 M12x15x1.25 10x14

30.8mm

27x42x7 (viton) M6x12x1.0 25.7x1.9 M6x10x1.0 6.1x24x1.6 25x38x7 25mm 12x8

6.1x18x1.5

BE FOUR 350 Qté 2 4 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

Modif.

Désignation Goujon VIS HEX. A EMBASE Carter moteur droit RONDELLE PLATE VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE 10x14 Joint plat TAMIS DE FILTRE A HUILE RESSORT DE TAMIS DE FILTRE A HUILE JOINT TORIQUE BOUCHON FILETE Roulement radial à billes Carter moteur droit Amortisseur caoutchouc Entretoise Bague entretoise arrière

Description Stud Bolt Crankcase, RH Washer Bolt Pin, Dowel Gasket Screen Spring, Screen O-Ring Plug, Drain, Oil Bearing, Ball Crankcase, LH Bushing Spacer, Collar Spacer, Collar, Rear

Joint d'étanchéité VIS HEX. A EMBASE BAGUE DE LUBRIFICATION Capteur levier de changement de rapport VIS RONDELLE PLATE JOINT D'ETANCHEITE CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR Collier Tube Roulement radial à billes Roulement à aiguilles RONDELLE PLATE

Bolt O-Ring Asm., Sensor, Shifter Bolt Washer Seal, Oil Clip, Cir Clamp Hose Bearing, Ball Bearing, Needle Washer

Seal, Oil


T03

CARTER MOTEUR CRANKCASE Rep. 30 31 32 33

Numéro 27.0.263 27.0.305 27.5.133 27.3.537

Nota M8x225x1.25

17.2x33x1.5

BE FOUR 350 Qté 2 1 1 1

ARRIERE ASSEMBLE REAR DRIVE ASSEMBLY

Modif.

Désignation Goujon Roulement radial à billes Roulement à aiguilles RONDELLE PLATE

Description Stud Bearing, Ball Bearing, Needle Washer

T04 BE FOUR 350


T04

ARRIERE ASSEMBLE REAR DRIVE ASSEMBLY Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Numéro 27.4.293 27.0.137 27.5.032 27.0.186 27.0.135 27.0.295 27.0.225 27.3.090 27.0.112 27.4.639 27.5.037 27.0.164 27.4.298 27.5.031 27.0.165 27.0.147 27.0.210 27.3.162 27.4.543 27.0.150 27.3.228 27.5.038 27.0.307 27.0.308 27.0.305 27.0.317 27.5.049 27.0.410 27.0.517 27.5.069

Nota M6x16x1.0 6.1x18x1.5 M6x8x1.0 6.5x12x1 M6x35x1.0 14x28x7 13.8x2.5

M8x45x1.25 10x14 12.1x21.3x2 M12x15x1.25

14.2x22x1

25x52x7 15T M6x10x1.0

BE FOUR 350 Qté 3 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 9 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

Modif.

Désignation Vis RONDELLE PLATE Levier de transmission VIS HEX A EMBASE RONDELLE PLATE EN CUIVRE Vis JOINT D'ETANCHEITE BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE D'HUILE JOINT TORIQUE Cache Joint inspection GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE Vis COUVERCLE DE TRANSMISSION GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE 10x14 RONDELLE PLATE VIS HEX. A EMBASE BILLE ACIER Ressort d'appui bille RONDELLE VIS MAINTIEN RESSORT Joint couvercle de transmission Roulement radial à billes Roulement radial à billes Roulement radial à billes Joint d'étanchéité PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT SUPPORT DE PIGNON VIS HEX. Ecran de protection

Description Bolt Washer Lever, Shift Bolt Washer Bolt Seal, Oil Plug, Oil O-Ring Cover, Shift Gasket, Inspection Cover Pin, Dowel Bolt Cover, Transmission Pin, Dowel Washer Bolt Ball, Steel Spring, Detent Washer Bolt Gasket, Transmission Cover Bearing, Ball Bearing, Ball Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil Sprocket, Drive Bracket, Sprocket Bolt Shield

T04

ARRIERE ASSEMBLE REAR DRIVE ASSEMBLY Rep. 31 32

Numéro 27.5.138 27.5.036

Nota M6x16x1.0 + washer

BE FOUR 350 Qté 2 1

Modif.

Désignation BOULON Logement

Description Bolt Housing


T05

COUVERCLE CARTER GAUCHE LEFT CRANKCASE COVER

BE FOUR 350

T05

COUVERCLE CARTER GAUCHE LEFT CRANKCASE COVER Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Numéro 27.5.183 27.5.157 27.0.304 27.0.164 27.4.617 27.5.002 27.4.430 27.0.199 27.4.309 27.0.198 27.0.193 27.4.292 27.5.158 27.4.345 27.4.652 27.4.651 27.4.293 27.6.002

Nota

6004LLUC 3/L542

M6x40x1.0 M6x25x1.0 M6x16x1.0 M5x12x0.8

M6x16x1.0

Qté 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 10 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 1

Modif.

BE FOUR 350 Désignation BOULON GUIDE VENT, PLATEAU D'ENTRAINEMENT Roulement radial à billes GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE CACHE DERBY Joint plat COUVERCLE D'EMBRAYAGE VIS HEX. A EMBASE Roulement radial à billes VIS HEX. A EMBASE VIS HEX. A EMBASE Vis PLAQUE LOGO Bague Cliquet de lanceur à rappel Lanceur à rappel Vis BOUCHON VIDANGE

Description Bolt Wind Guider, Drive Clutch Bearing, Ball Pin, Dowel Derby Cover Gasket Cover, Clutch Bolt Bearing, Ball Bolt Bolt Bolt Tablet, Logo Bushing, Sheave Ratchet, Recoil Recoil, Starter Bolt Drain plug


T06

COUVERCLE CARTER DROIT RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER

BE FOUR 350

T06

COUVERCLE CARTER DROIT RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Numéro 27.0.188 27.4.525 27.4.005 27.0.200 27.5.207 27.5.208 27.0.135 27.0.234 27.0.114 27.0.008 27.0.165 27.5.003 27.5.209 27.0.096 27.5.132 27.0.097 27.5.210 27.5.054 27.4.656

Nota M6x12x1.0

M6x45x1.0

6.5x12x1 27.4x2.4 10x14

M5x25x0.8 + washer M8x18x1.25 (Anti-c) M5x12x0.8

Qté 1 1 1 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1

Modif.

BE FOUR 350 Désignation VIS HEX. A EMBASE Plaque d'arrêt du repère transparent TEMOIN D'HUILE VIS HEX. A EMBASE VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN RONDELLE PLATE EN CUIVRE BOUCHON JOINT TORIQUE Couvercle de carter moteur droit GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE 10x14 Joint plat de carter moteur côté droit Stator

3

VIS A TOLE

3 2 1 1 1

BOULON VIS HEX. GENERATRICE-VOLANT Roue libre exterieure embrayage de démarrage assemblé

Description Bolt Retainer, Sight Glass Oil Windows Bolt Bolt Bolt Washer Cap(Nickel Silver) O-Ring Crankcase Cover, RH Pin, Dowel Gasket, Crankcase, RH Stator Screw Bolt Bolt Flywheel Outer, One Way Asm., Rollor, One Way


T07

ARBRE A CAMMES VALVE CAM

BE FOUR 350

T07

ARBRE A CAMMES VALVE CAM Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Numéro 27.0.075 27.0.073 27.5.211 27.5.212 27.0.129 27.0.142 27.5.213 27.4.341 27.5.214 27.5.215 27.4.476 27.4.392 27.4.589 27.5.005 27.0.006 27.0.196 27.0.110 27.0.106 27.4.523

BE FOUR 350

Nota

Qté 2 2 1 2 M8x1.25 4 8x18x2.3 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 M6x22x1.0 2 9.5x1.5 1 M6x6x1.0 1 1

Modif.

Désignation ECROU DE REGLAGE POUSSOIR VIS DE REGLAGE POUSSOIR Arrêtoir ass. CULBUTEUR ECROU HEX. A EMBASE RONDELLE PLATE EN CUIVRE Porte arbre à cames Axe culbuteur d'admission AXE CULBUTEUR ECHAPPEMENT ARBRE A CAMES COMP. GUIDE DE CHAINE COMP. Chaîne d'arbre a cames TENDEUR DE CHAINE JOINT PLAT ; LEVIER TENDEUR LEVIER TENDEUR VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE BAGUE DE LUBRIFICATION VIS A TOLE A TETE RONDE CRUCIFORME PIVOT DE TENDEUR DE CHAINE D'ARBRE A CAMES

Description Nut, Tappet Adj. Screw, Tappet Adj. Asm., Decomp. Release Arm, Valve, Rocker Nut Washer Bracket, Cam Shaft Shaft, Intake, Rocker Arm Shaft, Exhaust, Rocker Arm Asm., Cam Shaft Guide, Cam Chain, LH Chain, Cam Guide, Cam Chain, RH Gasket, Tensioner Tensioner Bolt O-Ring Screw Pivot, Guide


T08

POULIE ENTRAINEMENT DRIVE CLUTCH

BE FOUR 350

T08

POULIE ENTRAINEMENT DRIVE CLUTCH Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Numéro 27.5.216 27.5.217 27.5.218 27.5.219 27.5.220 27.5.221 27.5.222 27.5.223 27.0.155 27.5.224 27.5.225

Nota

14x26x1.6

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1 1 3 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation Courroie d'entraînement PARTIE COULISSANTE ASS. PARTIE COULISSANTE Plateau a rampe GALET ENS. ROUE MOBILE PRIMAIRE Bague Côté entraînement mobile RONDELLE ONDULEE RONDELLE PLATE ECROU FREIN

Description Belt, Driven Asm., Sliding Bushing, Slider Plate, Sheave Roller Wheel, Slot, Sliding, Primary Bushing, Sheave Sheave, moveable Washer Washer Nut


T09

POULIE ENTRAINEE DRIVEN CLUTCH

BE FOUR 350

T09

POULIE ENTRAINEE DRIVEN CLUTCH Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Numéro 27.5.226 27.5.227 27.4.507 27.5.137 27.0.183 27.5.228 27.5.229 27.5.230 27.5.231 27.5.232 27.0.173 27.5.233 27.5.234 27.5.235 27.4.270 27.4.319 27.5.236 27.5.237 27.5.238 27.5.239 27.5.240 27.5.241 27.4.264 27.4.452 27.0.153 27.4.477 27.4.281 27.4.395 27.0.287 27.0.280

Nota

M28

47x2.0 40x47x4

M5x8x0.8 25x38x1 25.2x50x2

25.2x31.3x1

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 5 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation PLATEAU D'ENTRAINEMENT ASS. Couvercle d'embrayage (extérieur) Noix d'embrayage BAGUE DE LUBRIFICATION ECROU HEX. A EMBASE SPECIAL Plateau d'entraînement (intérieur) Amortisseur caoutchouc Ressort d'embrayage Jeu de garnitures d'embrayage FLASQUE LATERAL D'EMBRAYAGE CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ETW-7 Appui ressort Ressort d'embrayage Appui ressort Joint torique Joint d'étanchéité Côté entraînement mobile GOUPILLE DE GUIDE Galet guide POULIE FIXE SECONDAIRE ASS. PLATEAU D'ENTRAINEMENT ASS. RONDELLE PLATE Vis Ecrou RONDELLE Guide d'embrayage Rondelle spéciale Chemin de billes extérieur Circlips extérieur Rondelle

Description Asm., Drive Clutch Clutch, Outer Hold, Cam O-Ring Nut Plate, Drive, Inner Bushing, Rubber Spring, Clutch Weight, Clutch Plate, Drive, Side Clip, Cir Seal, Collor Spring, Clutch Seal, Collor O-Ring Seal, Oil Sheave, Moveable Pin, Guide Roller, Guide Sheave, Driven Asm., Driven Clutch Washer Bolt Nut, Driven Washer Guide, Cam Washer, Special Retainer, Ball Clip, Cir Washer


T09

POULIE ENTRAINEE DRIVEN CLUTCH Rep. 31

Numéro 27.4.314

Nota

BE FOUR 350 Qté 8

Modif.

Désignation Billes acier

POMPE A HUILE ET DEMARREUR OIL PUMP AND STARTING MOTOR

Description Ball, Steel

T10 BE FOUR 350


T10

POMPE A HUILE ET DEMARREUR OIL PUMP AND STARTING MOTOR Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Numéro 27.4.519 27.4.335 27.5.055 27.4.520 27.0.294 27.4.534 27.4.518 27.0.286 27.4.393 27.4.435 27.0.188 27.5.242 27.0.113 27.0.195

Nota

Qté 1 1 Incl. 1~2 1 1 M6x30x1.0 2 1

M6x12x1.0 24.4x3.1 M6x20x1.0

TRANSMISSION

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2

Modif.

Désignation PIGNON EMBRAYAGE DE DEMARREUR Arbre du moteur de démarreur Pignon réducteur de démarreur ass. PIGNON EMBRAYAGE DE DEMARREUR Vis Pompe à huile ass. PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT DE POMPE A HUILE Circlips extérieur CHAINE DE POMPE A HUILE Couvercle, pompe a huile VIS HEX. A EMBASE MOTEUR DE DEMARREUR ASS. BAGUE DE LUBRIFICATION VIS HEX. A EMBASE

BE FOUR 350 Description Gear, Starter Shaft, Starter Motor Asm., Gear Starter Gear, Starter Bolt Asm., Oil Pump Sprocket, Oil Pump Clip, Cir Chain, Oil Pump Cover, Oil Pump Bolt Motor, Starter O-Ring Bolt

T11

TRANSMISSION BE FOUR 350


TRANSMISSION

T11

TRANSMISSION BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Numéro 27.4.321 27.0.175 27.5.162 27.5.161 27.5.044 27.0.153 27.4.517 27.4.558 27.0.176 27.5.041 27.5.140 27.5.045 27.4.348 27.0.174 27.0.279 27.5.042 27.5.050 27.4.468 27.0.180 27.4.565 27.4.289 27.5.141 27.5.052 27.5.051 27.3.221 27.3.222 27.0.090 27.5.053 27.4.619

Nota

25x38x1

25mm 20x27x1

20x33x1

20x32x0.5

Qté 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation Arbre d'entraînement CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR PIGNON DE SORTIE PIGNON DE SORTIE Arbre de transmission RONDELLE Pignon de marche arrière Rondelle cannelée CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR CLIQUET RONDELLE PLATE Engrenage assemblé BAGUE D'ARBRE CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR Rondelle Arbre intermédiaire ass. AXE DE FOURCHETTE Fourchette changement de vitesse CIRCLIPS TYPE E Secteur de changement de rapport Circlips E RONDELLE PLATE Ressort spirale de rappel d'axe TAMBOUR DE CHANGEMENT DE RAPPORT GALET DE CAPTEUR DE TAMBOUR RESSORT DE CAPTEUR DE TAMBOUR CLAVETTE AXE DE TAMBOUR TAMBOUR DE CHANGEMENT DE RAPPORT

Description Shaft, Drive Clip, Cir Gear,Output Pinion,Output Shaft, Transmission Washer Gear Set, Reverse Washer, Spline Clip, Cir Ratchet, Shift Washer Asm., Gear, Spur Collar, Shaft Clip, Cir Washer Asm., Shaft, Counter Shaft, Gear Shift Fork, Shift E-Clip Spindle E-Clip Washer Recoil, Shift Drum, Gear Shifter Roller, Drum Sensor Spring, Drum Sensor Key, Woodruff Shaft, Shift Drum Gear , Drum Shift

TRANSMISSION

T11

TRANSMISSION BE FOUR 350 Rep. 30 31

Numéro 27.3.561 27.5.043

Nota Qté M6x28x1.0 1 Incl. 5~15 1

Modif.

Désignation VIS Transmission assemblée

Description Bolt Asm., Transmission


POMPE A EAU

T12

WATER PUMP BE FOUR 350

POMPE A EAU

T12

WATER PUMP BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Numéro 27.4.406 27.4.592 27.0.269 27.4.624 27.0.288 27.0.303 27.4.632 27.0.309 27.4.316 27.4.641 27.4.643 27.0.164 27.4.489 27.4.653 27.0.135 27.0.188 27.0.199 27.5.026 27.0.273 27.4.658 27.4.659 27.4.721 27.4.660 27.4.661 27.0.194

Nota

Qté 2 1 29x2.0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6.5x12x1 1 M6x12x1.0 1 M6x40x1.0 3 Incl. 3~16 1 M5x16x0.8 2 1 1 1 1 1 M6x8x1.0 1

Modif.

Désignation COLLIER 8x0,8 Tube Joint torique CORPS DE POMPE A EAU Circlips extérieur Roulement radial à billes ARBRE DE POMPE A EAU Roulement radial à billes Joint d'étanchéité Etanchéité mécanique Roue de pompe à eau GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE Joint plat Flasque pompe a eau RONDELLE PLATE EN CUIVRE VIS HEX. A EMBASE VIS HEX. A EMBASE Pompe à eau assemblée Vis Flasque thermostatique Bimetal thermostatique Joint torique Capteur thermostatique Logement thermostatique VIS HEX. A EMBASE

Description Clamp Hose O-Ring Body, Water Pump Clip, Cir Bearing, Ball Shaft, Water Pump Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil Seal, Mechanical Impeller, Water Pump Pin, Dowel Gasket Flange, Water Pump Washer Bolt Bolt Asm., Water Pump Bolt Flange, Thermosatic Bimetal, Thermosatic O-Ring Sensor, Thermosatic Housing, Thermosatic Bolt


CARBURATEUR

T13

CARBURETOR BE FOUR 350

CARBURATEUR

T13

CARBURETOR BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Numéro 27.5.243 27.5.244 27.5.245 27.5.246 27.5.247 27.5.248 27.5.249 27.5.250 27.5.251 27.5.252 27.0.270 27.5.253 27.5.254 27.5.255 27.5.256 27.5.257 27.5.258 27.5.259 27.5.260 27.5.261 27.5.262 27.5.263 27.5.264 27.5.265

Nota

Qté 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1

Modif.

Désignation CARBURATEUR ASS. BOUCHON ASS. ANNEAU DE SERRAGE BARRETTE RONDELLE ELASTIQUE AIGUILLE ASSEMBLEE PAPILLON VIS ASSEMBLEE Ressort spiral de starter Levier de starter Support de câble Joint torique Joint flotteur Siège de Pointeau VIS FLOTTEUR Axe flotteur guide du gicleur GICLEUR DIFFUSEUR Gicleur principal CUVE DE FLOTTEUR VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN VIS TUBE DE TROP PLEIN

Description Asm., Carburetor Asm., Cap Spring Washer, Lock Asm., Jet Needle Throttle, Valve Screw, Idle Recoil, Choke Choke, Lever Support, Cable O-Ring Seal, Float Bracket, Valve Bolt Float Pin, Float Pilot, Jet Needle, Jet Valve, Needle Jet, Main Float, Body Bolt Screw, Air Drain Tube


RADIATEUR

T14

RADIATOR BE FOUR 350

RADIATEUR

T14

RADIATOR BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Numéro 27.3.154 27.0.172 27.4.450 27.0.189 27.0.128 27.4.580 27.0.193 27.0.191 27.3.011 27.5.020 27.0.171 27.5.021 27.4.397 27.0.168 27.5.143 27.3.108 27.5.144 27.0.168 27.5.029 27.0.213 27.5.150 27.5.151 27.5.024 27.5.025 27.4.302 27.4.672

Nota

Qté 1 3 1 M6x12x1.0 2 M6x1.0 2 1 M6x16x1.0 2 M6x14x1.0 4 1 1 1 1 1 6 2 1 1 3 1 M6x16x1.0 + washer 3 M6x8x1.0 + washer 3 M6x27x1.0 + washer 1 1 1 M6x22x1.0 + washer 2 1

Modif.

Désignation ENS. FIXATION ADMISSION DOUBLE CIRCLIPS Durite caoutchouc VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE ECROU HEX. A EMBASE SUPPORT D'ADMISSION DOUBLE VIS HEX. A EMBASE VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE JOINT DE TUBE DE RENIFLARD Tube d'admission double CIRCLIPS Tube CLAPET D'ADMISSION DOUBLE CIRCLIPS Tube JOINT EN T Tube CIRCLIPS Durite thermostatique VIS HEX. A EMBASE AVEC RONDELLE BOULON BOULON Panneau gauche Panneau droit Vis Bouchon bocal expansion

Description Asm.,Filter, Daul- Intake Clip Hose, Rubber Bolt Nut Bracket, Dual- Intake Bolt Bolt Gasket, Hose Tube, Dual- Intake Clip Hose Valve, Dual-Intake Clip Hose T-Joint Hose Clip Hose, Bypass, Thermosatic Bolt Bolt Bolt Wind Panel, Radiator, LH Wind Panel, Radiator, RH Bolt Cap, Expansion Tank


RADIATEUR

T14

RADIATOR BE FOUR 350 Rep. 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44

Numéro 27.4.568 27.4.673 27.5.266 27.4.290 27.5.030 27.5.145 27.4.670 27.5.267 27.4.267 27.6.023 27.0.127 27.4.603 27.5.268 27.5.269 27.5.270 27.4.406 27.5.027 27.5.028

Nota

12x8

9.8x1.9 NBR M6x1.0 M6x16x1.0 + washer

FILTRE A AIR

Qté 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation Soufflet Bocal expansion CALANDRE DE RADIATEUR Collier Durite bocal d'expansion Tube Bouchon eau RADIATEUR

Description Boot, Duct Tank, Expansion Radiator Cover Clamp Hose, Inlet, Expansion Tank Hose Cap, Water Radiator

1 1 4

Joint torique Interrupteur thermostatique ECROU HEX. A EMBASE

Switch, Thermosatic Nut

3 1 1 1 4 1 1

VIS A TOLE Ventilateur assemblé support ventilateur gauche support ventilateur droit COLLIER 8x0,8 Tube de sortie radiateur Tube d'entrée radiateur

O-Ring

Screw Asm., Fan Bracket, Fan, Left Bracket, Fan, Right Clamp Hose, Outlet, Radiator Hose, Inlet, Radiator

T15

AIR CLEANER BE FOUR 350


FILTRE A AIR

T15

AIR CLEANER BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Numéro 27.5.271 27.0.105 27.5.010 27.3.287 27.3.119 27.3.116 27.5.272 27.0.172 27.4.599 27.5.273 27.5.274 27.5.275 27.5.146 27.0.182 27.0.285 27.5.276 27.5.130 27.5.277 27.4.410 27.4.569 27.0.103 27.5.013 27.5.126 27.4.337

Nota M6x16x1.0 + washer

M6x16x1.0 + washer

Qté 1

Modif.

Désignation Filtre à air ass.

2 1 1 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

VIS HEX. AVEC RONDELLE PLATE COUVERCLE DE BOITIER DE FILTRE JOINT PLAT ETANCHE CROCHET CARTOUCHE FILTRANTE Boîtier de filtre à air CIRCLIPS Tube mise a air ventilation SANGLE SANGLE Tube mise a air ventilation Crochet COLLIER Tube flexible vidange Conduit d'entrée COLLIER Soufflet COLLIER 8x0,8 Soufflet

2 1 1 1

VIS HEX. ET RONDELLE FIXE Conduit de sortie Autocollant - isolation thermique Autocollant - isolation thermique

TUBE ECHAPPEMENT

Description Asm., Cleaner, Air Bolt Cover, Air Cleaner Gasket Clip Filter, Air Cleaner Box, Air Cleaner Clip Tube, Breather, Ventilated Strap Strap Tube, Breather, Ventilated Clip Clamp Hose, Drain Duct, Inlet Strap Boot, Duct Strap Boot, Duct Bolt Duct, Outlet Decal, Insulation Decal, Insulation

T16

EXHAUST PIPE BE FOUR 350


TUBE ECHAPPEMENT

T16

EXHAUST PIPE BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Numéro 27.3.554 27.4.622

Nota M5x10x0.8 M6x1.0

Qté 10 10

27.5.019

1

27.5.018 27.4.626 27.5.278 27.0.129 27.5.017 27.5.279 27.0.297 27.5.159 27.5.280 27.2.591 27.0.143 27.5.281 27.5.282

1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2

M8x1.25

M8x25x1.25

8x22x2

CHASSIS

Modif.

Désignation VIS Rondelle plate ECRAN DE PROTECTION DE SILENCIEUX (ARRIERE) ECRAN DE PROTECTION DE SILENCIEUX (ARRIERE) ECRAN DE PROTECTION DE TUBE Joint plat ECROU HEX. A EMBASE Protection silencieux (fer) Tube d'échappement avant Vis JOINT TUYAU D'ECHAPPEMENT, SILENCIEUX VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE RONDELLE PLATE cale caoutchouc Entretoise

Description Bolt Washer, Star Shield, Exhaust Shield, Exhaust Shield, Exhaust Gasket Nut Muffler Protector(iron) Pipe, Exhaust, Front Bolt Gasket Silencer Bolt Washer Rubber Shim Spacer

T17

FRAME BODY BE FOUR 350


CHASSIS

T17

FRAME BODY BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Numéro 27.0.189 27.4.584 27.3.165 27.0.190 27.3.166 27.2.585 27.0.143 27.5.033 27.0.088 27.0.205 27.5.099 27.5.283 27.5.034 27.5.035 27.5.096 27.0.105 27.5.098 27.0.302 27.4.301 27.0.072 27.0.519

Nota M6x12x1.0

M6x12x1.0 M8x12x1.25 8x22x2 M10x1.25 M8x16x1.25

M6x16x1.0 + washer M10x200x1.25 M10x130x1.25 ALT-200M-B M8x16x1.25

Qté 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1

Modif.

4 1 1 1 8 7

27.3.402 27.3.409 27.5.095 27.0.021

1 2 1 2

27.3.400 27.3.465

1 2

Désignation VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE Support repose-pied droit EMBOUT DE LEVIER DE TRANSMISSION VIS HEX. A EMBASE TIGE DE LEVIER DE TRANSMISSION VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE RONDELLE PLATE Levier de transmission ECROU FREIN HEX. VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE Montant droit moteur Châssis ass. Cable transmission Cable transmission Support inférieur protection du cadre VIS HEX. AVEC RONDELLE PLATE MONTANT GAUCHE MOTEUR Vis Vis SANGLE VIS HEX. AVEC RONDELLE ELASTIQUE FERRURE GAUCHE SUPPORT CARROSSERIE ARRIERE RUBAN CAOUTCHOUC BARRE DE MAINTIEN OBTURATEUR CAOUTCHOUC FERRURE DROITE SUPPORT CARROSSERIE ARRIERE BOUCHON CAOUTCHOUC

Description Bolt Bracket, Footwell, RH Cover Bolt Knob, Transmission Lever Bolt Washer Gear Selector Nut Bolt Mounting, Engine, RH Asm., Frame Cable, Shift Cable, Shift Shield, Chassis Bolt Mounting, Engine, LH Bolt Bolt Strap Bolt Bracket, Rear Fender, LH Rubber Sissy Bar Cap, Rubber Bracket, Rear Fender, RH Grommet, Seat

CHASSIS

T17

FRAME BODY BE FOUR 350 Rep. 28 29

Numéro 27.5.072 27.3.497

Nota M12x39x1.25

Qté 1 1

Modif.

Désignation Guide chaine VIS DE FIXATION SUPPORT DE CHAINE

Description Chain Guider Bolt


BRAS ARRIERE ASSEMBLE

T18

REAR SWIM ARM ASSEMBLY BE FOUR 350

BRAS ARRIERE ASSEMBLE

T18

REAR SWIM ARM ASSEMBLY BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Numéro 27.0.553 27.0.545 27.5.080 27.5.079 27.5.155 27.3.309 27.0.213 27.3.567 27.3.650 27.0.120 27.3.314 27.5.150 27.5.147 27.0.272 27.5.085 27.5.086 27.0.081 27.5.108 27.0.514 27.5.284 27.5.285 27.5.286 27.5.071 27.0.047 27.0.046 27.3.424 27.3.569

Nota 42x62x0.8

Incl. 1~5 44x62x0.8 M6x16x1.0 + washer M10x65x1.25 M5x12 M6x8x1.0 + washer 75x3.1

M10x1.25 M14x1.5

M14x350x1.5

Qté 1 2 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation JOINT D'ETANCHEITE ROULEMENT RADIAL A BILLES TUBE ENTRETOISE Logement assemblé JOINT D'ETANCHEITE PROTECTION INFERIEURE

9 4 1 4 1

VIS HEX. A EMBASE AVEC RONDELLE VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE COUVERCLE DE PROTECTION VIS AUTOTARAUDEUSE GUIDE DE CHAINE

1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

BOULON CIRCLIPS Joint torique Montant, étrier Colonne support etrier ECROU FREIN Ligne de frein de maintien ECROU FREIN PARE-POUSSIERE Bague BRAS OSCILLANT Guide chaine CAPUCHON CAOUTCHOUC DE GRAISSEUR GRAISSEUR TUBE ENTRETOISE DE BRAS OSCILLANT VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE

Description Seal, Oil Bearing, Ball Tube, Spacer Asm., Housing, Rear Axle Seal, Oil Protector, Chain Bolt Bolt Cover, Sprocket Screw Chain Guider Bolt Clip, Cir O-Ring Mount, Caliper Shaft, Caliper Bracket Nut Retainer, Brake Line, Front Nut Cover, Swing Arm Seal Bushing, Sheave Arm, Swing Chain Guider Cap, Valve, Grease Valve, Grease Tube, Spacer Bolt


PARE CHOC

T19

BUMPER BE FOUR 350

PARE CHOC

T19

BUMPER BE FOUR 350 Rep. 1 2 3

Numéro 27.3.507 27.5.097 27.0.520

Nota M8x12x1.25 + washer M6x14x1.0 + washer

Qté

Modif.

Désignation

2 1

VIS HEX. AVEC RONDELLE ELASTIQUE Support pare choc

2

VIS HEX. AVEC RONDELLE

Description Bolt Bracket, Bumper Bolt


T20

BRAS OSCILLANT ET REPOSE PIED SWING ARM AND FOOTREST

BE FOUR 350

T20

BRAS OSCILLANT ET REPOSE PIED SWING ARM AND FOOTREST Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Numéro 27.0.213 27.5.123 27.5.124 27.3.567 27.0.051 27.3.445 27.3.444 27.0.047 27.0.120 27.5.107 27.3.434 27.0.177 27.0.148 27.0.083 27.0.046 27.5.112 27.0.130 27.5.109 27.0.046 27.3.444 27.0.046 27.3.444 27.5.287

Nota Qté M6x16x1.0 + washer 6 1 1 M10x65x1. 25 8 16 8 4 8 M5x12 4 2 4 4 12.1x25x2 4 M12x1.25 4 2 1 M10x1.25 8 1 2 4 4 8 2

Modif.

BE FOUR 350 Désignation VIS HEX. A EMBASE AVEC RONDELLE Repose-pied droit REPOSE-PIED GAUCHE VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE PARE-POUSSIERE DE BRAS A TUBE ENTRETOISE PALIER DE BRAS DE SUSPENSION CAPUCHON CAOUTCHOUC DE GRAISSEUR VIS AUTOTARAUDEUSE Ligne de frein de maintien ROTULE CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR RONDELLE PLATE ECROU FREIN GRAISSEUR Bras de suspension supérieur gauche A ECROU HEX. A EMBASE BRAS DE SUSPENSION SUPERIEUR DROIT GRAISSEUR PALIER DE BRAS DE SUSPENSION GRAISSEUR PALIER DE BRAS DE SUSPENSION BRAS DE SUSPENSION INFERIEUR

Description Bolt Footwell, RH Footwell, LH Bolt Cap, Rubber Spacer Bushing Cap, Valve, Grease Screw Retainer, Brake Line, Front Ball Joint Clip, Cir Washer Nut, Lock Valve, Grease A-Arm, Upper, LH Nut A-Arm, Upper, RH Valve, Grease Bushing Valve, Grease Bushing A-arm, Lower


T21

CABINE ET SIEGE CAB AND SEAT

BE FOUR 350

T21

CABINE ET SIEGE CAB AND SEAT Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Numéro 27.5.288 27.5.170 27.0.191 27.3.466 27.5.171 27.5.163 27.3.456 27.3.472 27.0.103 27.5.169 27.0.120 27.3.602 27.3.522 27.0.076 27.0.119 27.5.289 27.0.078 27.0.133 27.0.109 27.3.595 27.3.474 27.2.466 27.6.183 27.3.286 27.3.284

Nota

M6x14x1.0

M6x16x1.0 + washer M5x12 M4x12 M4x0.6 M4x12 M5x0.8 5.1x14x1 M5x16x0.8

M6x1.0 M6x14x1.0 + washer Incl. 23

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 4 1 8 2 2 2 2 1 16 16 16 1 1 2 2 1 1

Modif.

Désignation MANUEL UTILISATEUR SIEGE VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE PATTE DE VERROUILLAGE DU SIEGE CABLE FERMETURE BOITE OUTILS RIVET PLASTIQUE CARENAGE COTE DROIT VIS HEX. ET RONDELLE FIXE AILE AVANT VIS AUTOTARAUDEUSE RIVET PLASTIQUE VIS ECROU AVEC PLAQUETTE EN U VIS AUTOTARAUDEUSE CARENAGE DE PHARE ECROU FREIN RONDELLE PLATE VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME ENCADREMENT CAOUTCHOUC DE LEVIER DE VITESSE CARENAGE COTE GAUCHE ECROU AVEC PLAQUETTE EN U BOULON FEU DE PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION AMPOULE DE FEU DE PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION

Description Manual, Owner's Seat Bolt Lock striker Cable, Lock Tool Box Rivet, Plastic Panel, Side, RH Bolt Cab, Front Screw Rivet, Plastic Screw U-Nut Screw Cover, Headlight Nut Washer Bolt Boot, Shift, Rubber Panel, Side, LH U-Nut Bolt Asm., Power Supporter Bulb, License Light


T21

CABINE ET SIEGE CAB AND SEAT Rep. 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

Numéro 27.3.148 27.5.290 27.3.282

Nota

27.3.285 27.3.519

Qté 1 1 1

1

Désignation PROTECTEUR TUBE ECHAPPEMENT (G) AILES ARRIERE CAOUTCHOUC POUR ETANCHEITE A EAU CABOCHON DE FEU PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME PROTECTEUR TUBE ECHAPPEMENT ASSEMBLE

4 1 2 2 5 4 1 1 1 1 2

VIS HEX. A EMBASE AVEC RONDELLE PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION RONDELLE PLATE ECROU FREIN Vis RONDELLE EPAULEE SUPPORT PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION SANGLE BATTERIE PROTECTEUR TUBE ECHAPPEMENT (D) O RING TAMPON CAOUTCHOUC SIEGE

1 M4x40x0.6

27.5.160 27.0.213 27.3.283 27.0.527 27.0.512 27.4.293 27.2.540 27.3.288 27.6.169 27.3.149 27.5.184 27.3.464

BE FOUR 350

M6x16x1.0 + washer 4x12x1 M4x0.6 M6x16x1.0 6.5x17.5x7.5

47x4

RESERVOIR FUEL TANK

2

Modif.

Description Veneer, RH Cab, Rear Rubber Cover, License Light Bolt Shield, Exhaust Ass'y Bolt License Plate Washer Nut Bolt Washer Bracket, License Plate Strap, Battery Veneer, RH O-Ring Rubber, Seat

T22 BE FOUR 350


T22

RESERVOIR FUEL TANK Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Numéro 27.3.134 27.3.132 27.0.105 27.0.109 27.3.304 27.0.170 27.3.542 27.0.534 27.0.018 27.0.534 27.5.142 27.0.019 27.3.542 27.3.475 27.5.291

Nota Incl. 1 M6x16x1.0 + washer M5x16x0.8

SUSPENSION SUSPENSION

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation BOUCHON DE RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT BOUCHON DE RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT ASS. VIS HEX. AVEC RONDELLE PLATE VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME JAUGE A CARBURANT ASS. COLLIER 12x0,8 TUBE DE CARBURANT COLLIER 8x0,8 ROBINET DE CARBURANT MANUEL COLLIER 8x0,8 Tube carburant FILTRE A CARBURANT ASS TUBE DE CARBURANT AUTOCOLLANT - ISOLATION THERMIQUE Réservoir de carburant ass.

Description Cap, Fuel Asm., Cap, Fuel Tank Bolt Bolt Sensor, Fuel Clamp Fuel hose Clamp Valve, Fuel Clamp Fuel hose Filter, Fuel Fuel hose Decal, Insulation Asm., Tank, Fuel

T23 BE FOUR 350


T23

SUSPENSION SUSPENSION Rep. 1 2 3 4 5

Numéro 27.0.207 27.0.208 27.5.292 27.0.130 27.5.293

Nota M10x50x1.25 M10x60x1.25 M10x1.25

ROUE AVANT FRONT WHEEL

BE FOUR 350 Qté 5 1 1 5 2

Modif.

Désignation VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE Suspension arrière ass. ECROU HEX. A EMBASE SUSPENSION AVANT ASS.

Description Bolt Bolt Asm., Suspension, Rear Nut Asm., Suspension, Front

T24 BE FOUR 350


T24

ROUE AVANT FRONT WHEEL Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Numéro 27.0.229 27.0.222 27.3.379 27.3.381 27.4.504 27.3.665 27.3.664 27.0.227 27.3.380 27.0.040 27.5.075 27.5.076 27.0.088 27.0.155 27.0.161 27.3.340 27.0.087 27.3.663

Nota 25x47x0.7

22x38x6

21x7-10" DI2017 M10x1.25 14x26x1.6

ROUE ARRIERE REAR WHEEL

BE FOUR 350 Qté 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 8 2 2 2 2 1

Modif.

Désignation JOINT D'ETANCHEITE ROULEMENT RADIAL A BILLES ENTRETOISE INTERIEURE ENTRETOISE CENTRALE Moyeu de roue avant MOYEU COTE DROIT ASS. ROULEMENT RADIAL A BILLES JOINT D'ETANCHEITE ENTRETOISE EXTERIEURE VALVE JANTE Pneumatique ECROU FREIN HEX. RONDELLE ONDULEE GOUPILLE FENDUE 3,2x32 CAPUCHON CAOUTCHOUC ECROU FREIN. MOYEU COTE GAUCHE ASS.

Description Seal, Oil Bearing, Ball Spacer Spacer Hub, Wheel, Front Asm., Hub, Rh Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil Spacer Valve, Rim Rim Tire Nut Washer Pin, Cotter Cap, Hub Nut, Insert Lock Asm., Hub, Lh

T25 BE FOUR 350


T25

ROUE ARRIERE REAR WHEEL Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Numéro 27.0.088 27.5.078 27.3.328 27.0.040 27.5.081 27.0.156 27.0.161 27.3.340 27.0.085

Nota M10x1.25

20x10-9" DI2016 18x35x2

M18x1.5

FREIN AVANT FRONT BRAKE

BE FOUR 350 Qté 8 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

Modif.

Désignation ECROU FREIN HEX. JANTE ARRIERE MOYEU DE ROUE VALVE Pneumatique RONDELLE GOUPILLE FENDUE 3,2x32 CAPUCHON CAOUTCHOUC ECROU FREIN

Description Nut Rim, Rear Hub, Wheel, RH Valve, Rim Tire Washer Pin, Cotter Cap, Hub Nut

T26 BE FOUR 350


T26

FREIN AVANT FRONT BRAKE Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Numéro 27.0.043 27.0.145 27.5.088 27.4.613 27.5.089 27.3.387 27.0.042 27.5.294 27.6.086 27.0.140 27.3.570 27.0.072 27.5.295 27.3.386

Nota 10.1x15x1.2

8x16x2 M8x30x1.25 ALT-200M-B

FREIN ARRIERE REAR BRAKE

BE FOUR 350 Qté 2 7 1 1 1 1 8 1 2 4 4 6 1 1

Modif.

Désignation VIS FLEXIBLE DE FREIN RONDELLE FLEXIBLE DE FREIN VIS FLEXIBLE DE FREIN FLEXIBLE DE FREIN DISQUE DE FREIN COTE DROIT VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN ETRIER ASS. (D) Garniture etrier avant RONDELLE PLATE VIS SANGLE Étrier côté gauche ass. DISQUE DE FREIN COTE GAUCHE

Description Bolt, Banjo Washer Hose, Brake Bolt, Banjo Hose, Brake Disc, Brake, RH Bolt Asm., Caliper, RH Pads, Caliper, Front Washer Screw Strap Asm., Caliper, LH Disc, Brake, LH

T27 BE FOUR 350


T27

FREIN ARRIERE REAR BRAKE Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Numéro 27.5.068 27.4.621 27.0.264 27.0.205 27.0.143 27.3.360 27.5.082 27.5.134 27.4.576 27.0.043 27.0.145 27.5.090 27.5.131 27.4.445 27.5.091 27.4.499 27.0.166 27.5.083 27.4.462 27.4.290 27.3.136 27.3.355 27.6.096 27.6.085 27.6.094 27.6.087 27.5.149 27.0.027 27.3.362

Nota

M6x20x1.0 M8x16x1.25 8x22x2

M8x25x1.25

10.1x15x1.2 M8x40x1.25

12x8

M10x25x1.25

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 8 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1

Modif.

Désignation Cable frein à main LEVIER FREIN A MAIN Vis VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE RONDELLE PLATE RESSORT Pedale de frein BOULON SOUS-ENSEMBLE MAITRE-CYLINDRE VIS FLEXIBLE DE FREIN RONDELLE FLEXIBLE DE FREIN BOULON Dérivation de frein FLEXIBLE DE FREIN MAITRE CYLINDRE GOUPILLE PARALLELE GOUPILLE FLEXIBLE DE FREIN Collier RESERVOIR BOUCHON DU RESERVOIR Etrier arrière assemblé Garniture de frein arrière Etrier bras oscillant ANNEAU DE SERRAGE BOULON CONTACTEUR DE FEUX DE STOP RESSORT DE RAPPEL DE PEDALE

Description Cable, Parking Brake Lever, Parking Brake Bolt Bolt Washer Spring Padel, Brake Bolt Asm., Master Cylinder Bolt, Banjo Washer Hose, Brake Bolt Brake Shunt Hose, Brake Master Cylinder Pin Pin Hose, Brake Clamp Valve, Fuel Cap, Oil Tank Asm., Caliper, Rear Pad, brake, Rear Swing Arm, Caliper Spring Bolt Switch, Brake Spring, Switch

T27

FREIN ARRIERE REAR BRAKE Rep. 30

Numéro 27.0.189

Nota M6x12x1.0

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1

Modif.

Désignation VIS HEX. A COLLERETTE

Description Bolt


T28

GUIDON HANDLEBAR

BE FOUR 350

T28

GUIDON HANDLEBAR Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Numéro 27.0.108 27.3.460 27.5.122 27.0.070 27.0.052 27.4.412 27.5.111 27.0.190 27.3.614 27.0.093

Nota M5x12x0.8

M6x12x1.0 M8x25x1.25

27.0.505 27.0.503 27.0.071 27.4.413 27.4.650 27.4.612 27.2.498 27.2.515 27.5.129 27.5.118 27.5.139 27.5.113 27.5.296 27.5.064

BE FOUR 350 Qté 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 4 1

Incl. 14~18 Incl. 15~18 M3x6x0.6 M3x4x0.6 M6x8x1.0

Incl. 19~21

1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2

Modif.

Désignation VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME CAOUTCHOUC COUVRE GUIDON SUPERIEUR RETROVISEUR D POIGNEE LATERALE Commande d'accélérateur Guidon VIS HEX. A EMBASE SUPPORT DU COUVRE GUIDON VIS MAINTIEN RESSORT PARTIE SUPERIEURE DE SERRAGE DU GUIDON (B) PARTIE SUPERIEURE DE SERRAGE DU GUIDON (A) RETROVISEUR G COMMUTATEUR G. ASS. STARTER MANUEL ASS. VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME BOULON POIGNEE GAUCHE ECROU Levier gauche assemblé maître cylindre gauche Capteur lumière

Description Bolt Rubber, Seat Pod, Handlebar Mirror, RH Grip, Handlebar Control, Throttle Handlebar Bolt Bracket, Pod Bolt Clamp, Upper, RH Clamp, Upper, LH Mirror, LH Asm., Switch, LH Asm., Manual Choke Bolt Screw Bolt Bolt Lever, Brake, LH Nut Asm., Lever, LH Master Cylinder, Left Sensor, Taillight


T28

GUIDON HANDLEBAR Rep. 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36

Numéro 27.5.115 27.0.513

Nota Incl. 19~22 & 25 M10x1.25

BE FOUR 350 Qté

27.0.501 27.5.116 27.5.117 27.5.114 27.0.043 27.0.145 27.5.093 27.4.372 27.5.297 27.5.092

Incl. 19, 21, 25, 30 Incl. 19, 21, 30 10.1x15x1.2

1 2

Désignation

2

Levier gauche assemblé ECROU FREIN PARTIE INFERIEURE DE SERRAGE DU GUIDON

1 1

Maître cylindre droit assemblé Poignée Frein gauche

1 4 8 1 1 1 1

Levier droit assemblé VIS FLEXIBLE DE FREIN RONDELLE FLEXIBLE DE FREIN Câble de starter manuel CABLE D'ACCELERATEUR FLEXIBLE DE FREIN

AXE DE ROUE ARRIERE REAR WHEEL AXLE

Modif.

Description Asm., Lever LH Nut Clamp, Lower Asm., Master Cylinder, RH Lever, Brake, RH Asm., Lever, RH Bolt, Banjo Washer Hose, Brake Choke, Cable, Manual Cable, Throttle Hose, Brake

T29 BE FOUR 350


T29

AXE DE ROUE ARRIERE REAR WHEEL AXLE Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Numéro 27.5.073 27.0.524 27.0.532 27.0.525

33x45x1.2 M10x1.25

27.0.454 27.3.321

36T

27.0.455 27.5.074 27.5.084 27.3.377 27.0.042 27.5.073 27.0.524 27.0.532 27.0.525 27.0.454 27.3.321

Nota 520

Qté 1 2 4 4 2 1

33x45x1.2 M10x1.25

1 1 1 1 5 1 2 4 4

36T

2 1

520

27.0.455 27.5.074 27.5.084 27.3.377 27.0.042

1 1 1 1 5

DIRECTION STEERING

BE FOUR 350 Modif.

Désignation CHAINE D'ENTRAINEMENT ASS. ECROU HEX. RONDELLE ECROU HEX. BARRETTE DE PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT FINAL PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT FINAL SUPPORT DU PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT FINAL AXE ARRIERE Moyeu du disque DISQUE DE FREIN VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN CHAINE D'ENTRAINEMENT ASS. ECROU HEX. RONDELLE ECROU HEX. BARRETTE DE PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT FINAL PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT FINAL SUPPORT DU PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT FINAL AXE ARRIERE Moyeu du disque DISQUE DE FREIN VIS DE FIXATION PLATEAU DE FREIN

Description Asm., Drive Chain Nut Washer Nut Washer, Sprocket Sprocket, Drive, Final(36T) Hub, Sprocket Axle Hub, Disc Disc, Brake Bolt Asm., Drive Chain Nut Washer Nut Washer, Sprocket Sprocket, Drive, Final(36T) Hub, Sprocket Axle Hub, Disc Disc, Brake Bolt

T30 BE FOUR 350


T30

DIRECTION STEERING Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Numéro 27.0.021 27.0.506 27.0.486 27.0.487 27.0.488 27.0.489 27.0.518 27.5.102 27.0.160 27.0.084 27.0.146 27.5.120 27.0.181 27.0.017 27.5.101 27.0.536 27.5.156 27.3.378 27.0.156 27.0.085 27.0.161 27.0.159 27.5.104 27.5.103

Nota

M8x60x1.25

M10x1.25 10.1x22x2 Incl. 13 & 14

18x35x2 M18x1.5

LUMIERES LIGHTS

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 4 4 4 2 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1

Modif.

Désignation OBTURATEUR CAOUTCHOUC SUPPORT D'ARBRE DE DIRECTION JOINT D'ETANCHEITE D'ARBRE DE DIRECTION BAGUE ENTRETOISE SUPPORT DE FIXATION DU CABLAGE BARRETTE RONDELLE ELASTIQUE VIS HEX. ARBRE DE DIRECTION GOUPILLE FENDUE ECROU FREIN HEX. A EMBASE RONDELLE PLATE Biellette de direction ass. ANNEAU DE SERRAGE SOUFFLET CAOUTCHOUC ARBRE DE DIRECTION CIRCLIPS INTERIEUR R-42 ROULEMENT A BILLE ENTRETOISE INTERIEURE RONDELLE ECROU FREIN GOUPILLE FENDUE 3,2x32 GOUPILLE FENDUE Articulation droite assemblée Articulation gauche assemblée

Description Cap, Rubber Clamp, steering Sleeve, Steering Shaft Spacer Bracket, Wire Collector Washer, Lock Bolt Shaft, Steering Pin, Cotter Nut Washer Asm., Tie Rod Ciamp Boot Shaft, Steering Clip, Cir Bearing, Ball Spacer Washer Nut Pin, Cotter Pin, Cotter Asm., Steering Knuckle, RH Asm., Steering Knuckle, LH

T31 BE FOUR 350


T31

LUMIERES LIGHTS Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Numéro 27.3.281 27.0.134 27.0.126 27.3.277 27.5.166 27.4.627 27.0.108 27.5.185 27.3.276 27.3.416 27.3.291 27.3.280 27.5.164 27.5.298 27.5.299 27.5.165 27.3.275 27.5.300 27.3.293 27.0.026 27.5.301 27.5.302

BE FOUR 350 Nota

5.1x19x1 M5x0.8

Qté 1 4 4 2 2 2

M5x12x0.8

10W Incl. 18 & 20

Incl. 18 & 20 35W 5W Incl. 23~26

6 8 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

PIECES ELECTRIQUES ELECTRICAL PARTS

Modif.

Désignation FEU ARRIERE COMP. RONDELLE PLATE ECROU HEX. A EMBASE SUPPORT DE REFLECTEUR REFLECTEUR VIS AUTOTARAUDEUSE M4x12 VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME VIS AUTOTARAUDEUSE PLAQUE DE FIXATION DE CLIGNOTANT ARRIERE SOUFFLET AMPOULE DE CLIGNOTANT CLIGNOTANT AVANT GAUCHE ASS. SUPPORT CLIGNOTANT AVANT GAUCHE CLIGNOTANT ARRIERE GAUCHE ASS. CLIGNOTANT ARRIERE DROIT ASS. SUPPORT CLIGNOTANT AVANT DROIT CLIGNOTANT AVANT DROIT ASS. logement de phare AMPOULE DE PHARE AMPOULE DE FEU DE POSITION DOUILLE DE PHARE Phare assemblé

Description Asm,. Taillight Washer Nut Bracket, Reflector Reflector Screw, Tapping Bolt Screw, Tapping Bracket, Signal, Rear Boot Bulb, Signal Asm., Signal, Front, LH Bracket, Front Signal, LH Asm., Signal, Rear, LH Asm., Signal, Rear, RH Bracket, Front Signal, RH Asm., Signal, Front, RH Housing, Headlight Bulb, Headlight Bulb, Parking Socket, Headlight Asm., Headlight

T32 BE FOUR 350


T32

PIECES ELECTRIQUES ELECTRICAL PARTS Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Numéro 27.0.190 27.3.260 27.4.702 27.4.591 27.5.303 27.5.304 27.5.066 27.0.296 27.5.305 27.0.128 27.0.035 27.0.072 27.3.307 27.3.258 27.5.306 27.5.307 27.0.136 27.0.121 27.0.122 27.0.154 27.0.107 27.3.302 27.3.300 27.0.527 27.5.308 27.5.148 27.0.029 27.5.063

Nota M6x12x1.0

M8x12x1.25 M6x1.0 ALT-200M-B 12AH

6x13x1 M4x0.6 M6x1.0 4x12x1 M4x12

4x12x1 M6x20x1.0

BE FOUR 350 Qté 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 39 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2

Modif.

2 1 1 4 1 2 1 1

Désignation VIS HEX. A EMBASE REDRESSEUR/REGULATEUR Fil boite fusible Trousse à outils UNITE C.D.I. ASS. Coussinet caoutchouc AVERTISSEUR Vis FAISCEAU PRINCIPAL ECROU HEX. A EMBASE RELAIS DE DEMARREUR ASS. SANGLE RELAIS DE CLIGNOTANTS BATTERIE Câble de batterie ass. Compteur de vitesse ass. RONDELLE PLATE ECROU HEX. ECROU HEX. RONDELLE ELASTIQUE VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME CAPTEUR DU COMPTEUR DE VITESSE AIMANT RONDELLE PLATE BOBINE HAUTE TENSION BOULON AGRAFE DU CONTACTEUR PRINCIPAL BLOCAGE DIRECTION

Description Bolt Rectifier/ Regulator Fuse Box Pouch, Tool Asm., CDI Unit Pad, Rubber Horn Bolt Harness, Main Wire Nut Starter Relay Strap Relay, Signal Battery Asm., Battery Cable Asm., Speedometer Washer Nut Nut Washer Bolt Sensor, Speedometer Magnet, Speedometer Washer Asm., Ignition Coil Bolt Clip, Main Switch Lock, Steering

T32

PIECES ELECTRIQUES ELECTRICAL PARTS Rep. 29 30 31 32

Numéro 27.0.108 27.5.309 27.5.067 27.3.306

Nota M5x12x0.8

BE FOUR 350 Qté 2 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation VIS A TOLE A TETE CYLINDRIQUE LARGE CRUCIFORME Contacteur principal ass. COMMANDE FEU DE STATIONNEMENT ALLUME-CIGARE

Description Bolt Asm., Main Switch Relay, Parking Power Supporter


T33

AUTOCOLLANTS DECALS

BE FOUR 350

T33

AUTOCOLLANTS DECALS Rep. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Numéro 27.5.172 27.5.178 27.3.487 27.5.177 27.5.179 27.5.310

Nota

BE FOUR 350 Qté 1 1 1 1 1 1

27.0.064 27.5.173 27.5.181

1 1 2

27.0.066 27.5.128 27.3.488 27.5.180 27.5.311 27.5.174

1 1 1 1 1 1

Modif.

Désignation AUTOCOLLANT LIGIER LOGO AUTOCOLLANT AILE ARRIERE GAUCHE AUTOCOLLANT - AVERTISSEMENT (Y-16) AUTOCOLLANT AILE ARRIERE DROITE AUTOCOLLANT AILE ARRIERE DROITE AUTOCOLLANT - AILE AVANT (D) AUTOCOLLANT D'AVERTISSEMENT (PRESSION DES PNEUS EN PSI) AUTOCOLLANT RESERVOIR DROIT AUTOCOLLANT FRAGILE CHASSIS AUTOCOLLANT AVERTISSEMENT MARCHE ARRIERE Autocollant écrou de vidange AUTOCOLLANT AVERTISSEMENT CHAINE AUTOCOLLANT AILE ARRIERE GAUCHE AUTOCOLLANT AILE AVANT GAUCHE AUTOCOLLANT RESERVOIR GAUCHE

Description Decal, Ligier, Logo Decal, Rear Fender, LH Decal, Waring, Y-16 Decal, Rear Fender, RH Decal, Rear Fender, RH Decal, Front Fender, Rh Decal, General Waring Decal, Tank, RH Decal, Fragile, Frame Decal , Waring, Reverse Decal-“drain bolt” Decal, Waring, Chain Decal, Rear Fender, LH Decal-Front Fender, Lh Decal, Tank, LH


Katalog rezervnih delov Ligier Be four 350