2023 LANG Wholesale Catalog

Page 1

CALENDARS • CHRISTMAS CARDS • DRIN WARE • STATI NER • & M RE 2023 Catalog A division of IG Design Group Americas Inc. P. . Box 160 , Waukesha, WI 31 thelangcompanies.com • 1. 00.262.2611 View all our products and place orders at B2B.LANG.com

CALL: 00.262.2611

EMAIL: cs thelangcos.com

MAIL: The LANG Companies, P Box 160 , Waukesha, WI 31

National Sales Representatives

Chickman Associates

West Coast Bookstores

2 0 ildeer Ct Foster City, CA 4404 Ph: 6 0. 4.30

CMA

A , CA, HI, NV

4 S Grand Central Pkwy, Ste C-6 1 Las Vegas, NV 106 Ph: 00. 4.6 16

Gib Carson Associates

AL, CT, FL, GA, , MA, ME, MS, NC, NH, N , N , H, RI, SC, TN, VT 6 00 Harbour View Ct, Ste 201 Midlothian, VA 23112 Ph: 00.4 6. 331

J. Grob Associates, Inc. dc, de, md, pa, va, wv P Box 14 ensington, MD 20 Ph: 00.444.4 62 x1

Johnson Waters Marketing

IA, S, MN, M , NE, ND, S.IL, SD, WI 3 1 Rosewood Ln N. Maple Grove MN 36 Ph: 00. 6. 11

Cliff rice & Co

AR, LA, , T 2100 N Stemmons Freeway, Ste 1 60 Dallas, T 20 Ph: 00. 60.443

Showroom Locations

CMA

4 S Grand Central Pkwy, Ste C-6 1 Las Vegas, NV 106 Ph: 00. 4.6 16

Gib Carson Associates 40 ohn Portman Blvd NW AmericasMart Building 2, 1313 Atlanta, GA 30303 Ph: . 2 . 213

International Distributors

Australia

CAMEHATO PTY LTD 1 Alford Street ingaroy, 2LD 4610 Australia TEL: 61 042 623 1 calendarsonline.com.au

Canada

BELLA FLOR – A DIVISION OF NORCARD ENTERPRISES Ltd. 444 New Bold Street London, N N6E 1 3

TEL: 00-66 -1 02 FA : - 63-12 Bellaflr.CA

Italy

MAGNUS REGALO Srl

Via Vene iaI 32 Maniao PN 330 Itally TEL: 003 042 . 0144 FA : 003 042 . 01460 magnusregalo.it

apan

TMK INC

2-2-1 Murayama BLDG anagibashi Taitou-ku, Tokyo-T apan 111-00 2 TELE. 03-3 66-0360

THE GARY L MARCUS CO.INC. 1 Bailey Heights Norwich, CT. 06360 TEL : 60- -6614 FA : 60.204. 3 Gary.l.marcus gmail.com

ONE SOURCE WHOLESALE

DISTRIBUTORS

124 Brandford ST, nit 21-A Pacoima, CA 1331 TEL: 1 - -6 3 FA 1 - 30- 3 0

View

Northeast Publishers

East Coast Bookstores 1 Indian Ridge Rd Contoocook, NH 0322 Ph: 66.40 .063

Peterson Associates Inc

A , ID, IN, N.IL, MI, R, WA 21 6 East Valley Woods Dr Beverly Hills, MI 4 02 Ph: 24 .2 . 412

Terry Moore & Associates

C , MT, NM, T El Paso only , T, W 101 Harlan St, Ste 130 Westminster, C 0031 Ph: 00.2 4. 444

Cliff rice & Co

2100 N Stemmons Freeway, Ste 1 60 Dallas, T 20 Ph: 00. 60.443

EMAIL: internationalsales thelangcos.com

The Netherlands COMELLOS

Marconistraat 111 2 0 PG Gouda The Netherlands TEL: 01 2 - 4 666 saskia.knobbe comello.nl

KALENDERWINKEL

alenderwinkel.nl Landbouwweg 4 3 BG eewolde The Netherlands kalenderwinkel.nl

PASELL VOF

Platina Straat 55 Zoetermeer 2718 SZ The Netherlands TEL: +31(0)651826980

Taiwan Ys COMPANY

Modam Gongwon-Ro 16 Beon-Gil Gimpo Gyeonggi-Do Republic of orea 100 TEL: 010-220 - 1

CHANGS INTERNATIONAL TRADING 2 Croft Road Lake Hopatcong, N 0 4 TEL: 62-213-403

GLORY ART DESIGN CO

XINGI DIST 2F N 12, Alley Lane 3 SEC 2 Taipei City 110 Taiwan TEL: 6-2-23 6 06

B2B.LANG.com

C ST
MER SERVICE DEPARTMENT
Source code: 20 all our products and place orders at

TABLE F C NTENTS

LANG CALENDARS & PLANNING2

LANG Wall Calendars 4

LANG Mini Wall Calendars 14

LANG Vertical Wall Calendars 15

Vertical Wall Calendar Frames 17

Desk Pad Calendars . . . . . . . . . 18

365 Daily Thoughts Calendars . . . . . 19

2-Year Planners ....................... 20

Monthly Planners & Monthly Pocket Planners 21

Spiral Engagement Planners 24

Deluxe Planners 26

Create-It™ Planners 28

Special Dates Organizers 29 Weekly Organizers 30

Wall Calendar Frames & Hangers 32

WELLS ST. B LANG CALENDARS & PLANNING34

Die-Cut Calendars 36

Spiral Wall Calendars 38 12x12 Wall Calendars 39

Note Nook® Wall Calendars 44

Plan It® Calendars & Planners 46

File It™ Calendars & Planners 50

Tri-View Calendars 52

Deluxe Planners 53

Agenda Planners 54

Monthly Planners 55 Wall Calendar Displays 56

LANG STATI NER

Spiral Journals 60

Classic Journals 61

Pop-Up Note Cards 62

Boxed Note Cards 64

Assorted Boxed Note Cards 66

All-Occasion Note Cards 68

Password Journals 71

Address Books & Pocket Address Books................. 72

LANG CHRISTMAS CARDS...... 4

Pop-up Christmas Cards ............... 76

Luxe Christmas Cards ................. 82 Boxed Christmas Cards 84

Assorted Boxed Christmas Cards 94 Classic Christmas Cards 98 Petite Christmas Cards 100 Christmas Card Displays 102

LANG PAINT B N MBER103

LANG P LES 10

Countdown Puzzles 110 Luxe 500 Piece Puzzles ............... 114 1000 Piece Puzzles ................... 116 750 Piece Puzzles 120 500 Piece Puzzles 122 300 Piece Puzzles 126

LANG DRIN WARE 12

Coffee Mugs . . . . . . . . . . . . 130 Café Mugs 136

LANG H ME 140

The Lemon Grove Collection 142

The Inner Garden Collection . . . . . 148

The Americana Collection . . . . . . 152

The Patina Vie Collection 156

The Christmas Forever Collection 162

The Home For Christmas Collection 166

The Christmas Greens Collection 172

The Whimsy Winter Collection 176

The Cardinal Birdhouse Collection 180

The Spring Meadow Collection 184

The Gilded Wine Collection ........... 186 The Cardinal Rooster Collection ....... 188 Window Clings . . . . . . . . . . . 190

1
Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

LANG CALENDARS & PLANNING

cs thelangcos.com 2
3 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 4 LANG Wall Calendars • 12-month format, anuary - December 2024 • Full-color artwork by nationally recogni ed artists • Elegant linen-embossed paper stock • Moon phases included • Matching linen-embossed gift jacket • 12-month desktop wallpaper download available • Fits all LANG calendar frames & hangers • Si e: 13.3 "w x 24"h opened • Minimum 4 per title • $10.00 Whls. Fits all LANG wall calendar frames & hangers

Abundant Friendship™ by Nicole Tamarin 24991002005

American Cat™ by Lowell Herrero 24991001889

American Dream™ by Paul Landry 24991001890

American Kitchen™ by Susan Winget 24991001891

Around the World™ by Evgeny Lushpin 24991001892

Be Gentle With Yourself™ by Lily & Val 24991002019

Beyond the Woods™ by Michael Sieve « 24991001894

5 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Birdhouses™ by Tim Coffey 24991001850

Birds in the Garden™ by Jane Shasky 24991001895

Bountiful Blessings™ by Susan Winget 24991001897 †

Butterflie ™ by Jane Shasky 24991001898

Cats in the Country™ by Susan Bourdet « 24991001899

Coastal Shores™ by Susan Winget 24991002023

Coffee™ by LoriLynn Simms 24991001853

Color My World™ by Lisa Kaus 24991001854

cs thelangcos.com 6
7 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Cottage Country™ by David Ward 24991001902 Country Sampler™ by Cheryl Bartley 24991001906 Covered Bridge™ by Persis Clayton Weirs & Susan Knowles Jordan « 24991001908 Country Churches™ by Bill Saunders 24991001904 † Country Welcome™ by Laura Berry 24991001907 Cows Cows Cows™ by Lowell Herrero 24991001909
Living™ by Colleen Eubanks 24991001905
by Chad Barrett 24991002008
Country
Farmhouse™
cs thelangcos.com 8
Things™
Florals™
Guide™
Faithful™
Botanicals™
of Home™
Seasons®
Sweet Gnome™
Favorite
by Wendy Bentley 24991001857 Gallery
by Susan Winget 24991002020 Field
by Susan Winget 24991001981 Forever
by Lori Siebert 24991002030
Garden
by Barbara Anderson 24991002014 Fields
by Susan Winget 24991002032 Four
by Lee Stroncek « 24991001911 Gnome
by Susan Winget 24991002026

Handmade Happiness™ by Nicole Tamarin 24991002031

Happy Life™ by Lori Siebert 24991001982

Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991001913

Herb Garden™ by Jane Shasky 24991001914

Hockey Hockey Hockey™ by D.R. Laird 24991001916

Horses in the Mist™ by Persis Clayton Weirs & Chris Cummings « 24991001917

Hummingbirds™ by Susan Bourdet « 24991001918

Journey Home™ by Kevin Dodds 24991001920

9 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

LANG Folk Art™ by Mary Singleton 24991001922

Linda Nelson Stocks™ by Linda Nelson Stocks 24991001924

Loons on the Lake™ by Gene Stevens « 24991001925

The Lord is My Shepherd™ by Susan Winget 24991002000 †

Love of Cats™ by Persis Clayton Weirs « 24991001926

Love of Dogs™ by John Silver 24991001927

Love to Cook™ by Nicole Tamarin 24991001928

Lure of the Outdoors™ by Bill Saunders 24991001929

cs thelangcos.com 10

Lush Life™ by Jeanetta Gonzales 24991002024

Meadowland™ by Sam Timm « 24991001931

Nature’s Grace™ by Susan Winget 24991001932 †

On

Painted

Patina

Proud Rooster™ by Susan Winget 24991001936

11 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Old Glory™ by Susan Winget 24991001934
Peace™ by Stephanie Burgess 24991002002
the Farm™ by Bill Zierke « 24991002001
Vie™ by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 24991002021
cs thelangcos.com 12 Puppy™ by Jim Lamb « 24991001937 Simple Inspirations™ by Debi Hron 24991001878 Road Home™ by Bill Saunders 24991001938 Schoolhouse™ by Susan Winget 24991001940 Simple Life™ by Karen H. Good 24991001879 Sam Snowman™ by Susan Winget 24991001939 Seaside™ by Daniel Pollera « 24991001877 Soft Escapes™ by Valerie McKeehan 24991002029 Includes 36 bookmarks!
13 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Susan Bourdet « 24991001880 Truckin’ Along™ by Susan Winget 24991002010
Seasons™ by Lisa Audit 24991002011
Redlin
Terry Redlin «
Kimble®
at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev 24991002012
Times™
D.R. Laird 24991001882
Songbirds™ by
Watercolor
Terry
by
24991001995 Warren
by Warren Kimble 24991001884 Wild
Treasured
by
Wine Country™ by Susan Winget 24991001885
cs thelangcos.com 14
Mini Wall Calendars •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Full-color artwork by nationally recogni ed artists •Elegant linen-embossed paper stock •Moon phases included •Si e: "w x 14"h opened •Minimum 4 per design •$5.00 Whls. American Cat™ by Lowell Herrero 24991079235 Farmhouse™ by Chad Barrett 24991079271 Coastal Shores™ by Susan Winget 24991079272 Be Gentle With Yourself™ by Lily & Val 24991079270 Field Guide™ by Susan Winget 24991079265 Color My World™ by Lisa Kaus 24991079239 Birds in the Garden™ by Jane Shasky 24991079268 Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991079242 Bountiful Blessings™ by Susan Winget 24991079267 † Wild at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev 24991079269
LANG
15 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 LANG Vertical Wall Calendars •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Full-color artwork by nationally recogni ed artists •Elegant linen-embossed paper stock •Moon phases included •Coated spiral wire binding with hook for hanging •Matching linen-embossed gift jacket •Si e: . "w x 1 . "h •Minimum 4 per design •$8.00 Whls. Fits our LANG Vertical Calendar Frame Cats in the Country™ by Susan Bourdet « 24991079115 Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991079118 Garden Botanicals™ by Barbara Anderson 24991079147 Gallery Florals™ by Susan Winget 24991079149 Country Welcome™ by Laura Berry 24991079116 Bountiful Blessings™ by Susan Winget 24991079114 †
cs thelangcos.com 16
Proud Rooster™ by Susan Winget 24991079127 Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie 24991079148 Linda Nelson Stocks™ by Linda Nelson Stocks 24991079120 LANG Folk Art™ by Mary Singleton 24991079119 Treasured Times™ by D.R. Laird 24991079123 Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24991079142 Songbirds™ by Susan Bourdet « 24991079122
17 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 •Solid pine construction •Beveled edges •Packaging features swivel hook for easy merchandising •Fits LANG Vertical Wall Calendars only •Calendars sold separately •Si e: . "w x 1 . "h x 1.2 "d •Minimum 2 per design •$16.00 Whls. Vertical Wall Calendar Frames Calendars not included. Wine Country™ by Susan Winget 24991079143 A.Black Diamond 1015003 Watercolor Seasons™ by Lisa Audit 24991079144 Truckin’ Along™ by Susan Winget 24991079146 B.Saddle 1015008 A. B.
cs thelangcos.com 18 Desk Pad Calendars •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Full-color artwork •Sturdy backer board •Drill holes for optional hanging •Clear plastic corner protectors •Si e: 22"w x 1 "h •Minimum 4 per design •$12.00 Whls. 24991010031 Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991010022 Color My World™ by Lisa Kaus 24991010026 Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24991010030 Birds in the Garden™ by Jane Shasky 24991010029
19 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 36 Daily Thoughts Calendars •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Flip-top creates its own stand for desks & tabletops •Dimensional cover accent makes calendar more giftable •Magnetic closure •Si e: 3.2 "w x 3"h x 1. "d •Minimum 4 per design Flip-top design creates stand 365 Daily Thoughts Corrugate Display Purchase 24 36 Daily Thoughts Calendars and receive a corrugate display for FREE! 20.00 value 1099577A An Apple a Day™ by Susan Winget 24991015500 Be Good to Yourself™ by Nichole Tamarin 24991015501 For a Dear Friend™ by Lori Siebert 24991015502 I Love You, Sis™ by Nicole Tamarin 24991015505 Live Love Dream™ by Lisa Kaus 24991015506 Psalms™ by Lori Siebert 24991015507 †
cs thelangcos.com 20 Birds in the Garden™ by Jane Shasky 24991071093 Color My World™ by Lisa Kaus Embellishment: Foil 24991071088 Field Guide™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24991071101 Simple Inspirations™ by Debi Hron Embellishment: Foil 24991071094 Garden Botanicals™ by Barbara Anderson Embellishment: Foil 24991071103 Songbirds™ by Susan Bourdet « 24991071077 Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991071072 Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24991071095 LANG Folk Art™ by Mary Singleton 24991071073 Truckin’ Along™ by Susan Winget 24991071110 Love of Cats™ by Persis Clayton Weirs « 24991071074 Wild at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24991071102 •2-year format, anuary 2024 - December 202 •Premium paper stock •Clear protective cover •Si e: 3. "w x 6.3 "h •Minimum 4 per design •$4.00 Whls. 2- ear Planners
American Cat™ by Lowell Herrero 24991012094 American Cat™ by Lowell Herrero 24991003156 Bountiful Blessings™ by Susan Winget 24991012096 † Bountiful Blessings™ by Susan Winget 24991003158 † Color My World™ by Lisa Kaus 24991012121 Color My World™ by Lisa Kaus 24991003178 21 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 •13-month format, anuary 2024 - anuary 202 •Premium paper stock •Linen-embossed cover & jacket •Notes & phone number pages •Minimum 4 per design Monthly Planners & Monthly Pocket Planners Monthly Planners •Si e: . "w x 12"h •$9.00 Whls. Monthly Pocket Planners •Si e: 4. "w x 6. "h •$5.00 Whls.
Field Guide™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24991012118 Field Guide™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24991003184 Gnome Sweet Gnome™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24991012126 Gnome Sweet Gnome™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24991003191 Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991012098 Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991003161 LANG Folk Art™ by Mary Singleton 24991012099 LANG Folk Art™ by Mary Singleton 24991003162 Linda Nelson Stocks™ by Linda Nelson Stocks 24991012100 Linda Nelson Stocks™ by Linda Nelson Stocks 24991003179 Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 24991012125 Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 24991003190 cs thelangcos.com 22

Simple

Inspirations™
by Debi Hron 24991012116
Simple Inspirations™ by Debi Hron 24991003185
Seasons™ by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil 24991012124
Seasons™ by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil
Wild at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24991012123
at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24991003188 23 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Songbirds™ by Susan Bourdet « 24991012120 Songbirds™ by Susan Bourdet « 24991003167 Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24991012117 Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24991003183 Watercolor
Watercolor
24991003189
Wild
cs thelangcos.com 24 American Cat™
Birds in the Garden™
•12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Weekly & monthly planning •Includes inside back pocket •Notes & address pages •Color-coordinating elastic closure doubles as a page marker •Si e: 6.2 "w x "h •Minimum 4 per design •$9.00 Whls. Spiral Engagement Planners Garden Botanicals™
Bountiful Blessings™ by
by Lowell Herrero 24991011081
by Jane Shasky 24991011105
by Barbara Anderson 24991011098
Susan Winget 24991011083

Happy Life™ by Lori Siebert Embellishment: Foil 24991011109

Linda Nelson Stocks™ by Linda Nelson Stocks 24991011090

Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24991011107

Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991011085

Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 24991011111

Watercolor Seasons™ by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil 24991011110

25 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 26 •1 -month format, August 2023 - December 2024 •Weekly & monthly planning •1 tabs for easy organi ation •Lists, notes & address pages •Linen-embossed hard cover & premium paper stock •Color-coordinating elastic closure doubles as a page marker •Stickers included •Si e: . "w x . "h •Minimum 2 per design •$13.00 Whls. Deluxe Planners American Cat™ by Lowell Herrero 24991038105 Executive™ Embellishment: Spot Varnish 24991038113 Field Guide™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24991038103

Gallery Florals™ by Susan Winget

Embellishment: Foil 24991038116

Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24991038114

Happy Life™ by Lori Siebert

Embellishment: Foil 24991038102

Gnome Sweet Gnome™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24991038117

Wild at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24991038111

27 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 28 Create-It Planners •12 calendar months with open grid design allow you to begin any time •Blank tabs to customi e •List & project tracking pages •Store passwords, addresses & phone numbers •Linen-embossed hard cover & premium paper stock •Color-coordinating elastic band closure doubles as a page marker •Si e: "w x "h •Minimum 4 per design •$10.50 Whls. Brush Strokes™ by EttaVee Embellishment: Foil 1360007 1360009 Embellishment: Foil 1360008 by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 1360102 Embellishment: Foil

Special

rgani

29 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Dates
ers
™ by
Life™
Lori
& Home® by Susan Winget 1370002
Nelson Stocks™ by
Nelson Stocks 1370007
Vie™ by Patina Vie 1370010
Redlin
Terry Redlin « 1370005
Seasons™ by Lisa Audit 1370008
at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev 1370011
perpetual format
& stores special recurring dates
spiral wire binding with hook
matching linen-embossed jacket
.12
x 11.33"h
4 per design
Whls.
Butterflie
Jane Shasky 1370009 Happy
by
Siebert 1370003 Heart
Linda
Linda
Patina
Terry
by
Watercolor
Wild
•12-month
•Tracks
•Coated
•Includes
•Si e:
"w
•Minimum
•$5.50

Weekly rgani ers

Garden Vase

by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 1381004

Goldie by EttaVee Embellishment: Foil 1381003

Good Vibes

by Cat Coquillette Embellishment: Foil 1381002

Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 1381008

• 3 weekly planning sheets

•Linen-embossed hard cover

•Full-color artwork inside & out

•Luxury gold spiral binding & foil accents

•Si e: 12"w x 4.3 "h

•Minimum 4 per design

•$8.00 Whls.

cs thelangcos.com 30

Romantic by Barbra Ignatiev

Embellishment: Foil 1381001

Slothiness

by Debi Hron

Embellishment: Foil 1381005

Spring

Meadow by Lisa Audit

Embellishment: Foil 1381007

Succulent Study

by Chad Barrett

Embellishment: Foil 1381006

31 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 32 WALL Calendar Frames & Hangers Classic Wall Calendar Frames Contemporary Wall Calendar Frames A.Vintage Red 1016004 B.Black Diamond 1016003 C.Oak 1016009 D. E. E.Black 1016013 D.White 1016014 •Solid pine construction unless otherwise noted •Packaging features swivel hook for easy merchandising •Calendars sold separately •Minimum 2 per design •$27.50 Whls. A. B. C. Calendars not included. •Solid wood construction •3 decorative finishes: vintage ed, black diamond or oak •Beveled edges with built-in pencil tray •Fits LANG Wall Calendars only •Si e: 14. "w x 2 . "h x 1.2 "d •Solid pine construction •2 decorative finishes: black or white •Fits LANG Wall Calendars only •Si e: 1 "w x 2 .2 "h x 1.2 "d

Wrought Iron Calendar Frame

•Durable, black wrought iron construction

•Built-in pocket to hold mail, keys & notes

•Si e: 1 "w x 32"h x 2"d

•Minimum 2 per design

•$27.50 Whls.

Heart Calendar Hanger

Si e: 14"w x "h 1018002

Wrought Iron Calendar Frame 1016010

Built-in pocket to hold mail, keys & notes

Calendars not included.

Wrought Iron Calendar Hangers

•Durable, black wrought iron construction

•Package si e: 1 "w x "h

•Minimum 4 per design

•$7.50 Whls.

Flower Calendar Hanger

Si e: 14"w x "h 1018001

Home Calendar Hanger

Si e: 14"w x .62 "h 1018003

Gold Geo Calendar Hanger

Si e: 14.2 "w x 6"h 1018004

Scroll Calendar Hanger

Si e: 14"w x 6"h 1018000

33
Service
Customer
phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

WELLS ST. B LANG CALENDARS & PLANNING

cs thelangcos.com 34
35 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 36 Die-Cut Calendars Cats™ by Lowell Herrero Embellishment: Foil 24996220505 Comforts of Home™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24996220506 •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Die-cuts incorporate art from upcoming months •Foil accents enhance detail •Premium paper •Spiral-bound with built-in hanger •Patented design •Si e: 12"w x 12"h •Minimum 4 per design •Available April 2023 •$8.00 Whls.

Just

37 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Garden™
Foil
Gnomes™
Foil
Whimsy
Embellishment:
24996220501 Garden
by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24996220522 Zodiac™ Embellishment:
24996220515
Breathe™
by Lily & Val Embellishment: Foil 24996220521
cs thelangcos.com 38 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Spiral Wall Calendars •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Foil accents enhance detail •Premium paper •Spiral-bound with built-in hanger •Si e: 12"w x 12"h •Minimum 4 per design •Available April 2023 •$8.00 Whls. Abstract Floral™ Embellishment: Foil 24996221013 Pretty & Poisonous™ by Barbara Anderson Embellishment: Foil 24996221006
39 12x12 Wall Calendars •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Full-color artwork by nationally recogni ed artists •Elegant linen-embossed paper stock •Moon phases included •Brass hanging grommet to prevent calendar tear •Si e: 12"w x 24"h opened •Minimum 4 per title •Available April 2023 •$7.50 Whls. • Full-color • Brass Abundance™ by Nicole Tamarin 24997001741
cs thelangcos.com 40 Cats™ by Lowell Herrero 24997001718 Blessings™ by Susan Winget 24997001736 † Comforts of Home™ by Susan Winget 24997001724 Botanical Gardens™ by Barbara Anderson 24997001729 Country Road™ by Susan Winget 24997001744

Embrace the Day™ by Lisa Kaus 24997001684

Farm Fresh™ by Chad Barrett 24997001745

Folk Life™ by Mary Singleton 24997001727

Garden Birds™ by Jane Shasky 24997001681

Grow Wild™ by Barbra Ignatiev 24997001743

41 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Java™ by LoriLynn Simms 24997001686

Just Breathe™ by Lily & Val 24997001746

Roosters™ by Susan Winget 24997001691

Seaboard™ by Daniel Pollera « 24997001738

Simply Grateful™ by Debi Hron 24997001728

cs thelangcos.com 42
43 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Wonder™
Sketchbook™ by Susan Winget 24997001739 Stars & Stripes™ by Susan Winget 24997001742 Watercolor
by Lisa Audit 24997001751
Cellar™
Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24997001737 Wine
by Susan Winget 24997001696
cs thelangcos.com 44 Note Nook Wall Calendars •12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •2 pockets every month •Store coupons, bills, receipts & more •Si e: 12"w x 12"h •Minimum 4 per design •Available April 2023 •$9.00 Whls. Abstract Expressions™ by Jeanetta Gonzales 24997007235 Botanical Gardens™ by Barbara Anderson 24997007193 Butterflies by Jane Shasky 24997007189

Country

Farm

Flora

Folk Song™ by Susan Winget 24997007207

Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie 24997007226

by Stephanie Burgess 24997007222

Terry Redlin by Terry Redlin « 24997007194

45 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Pleasures™ by Joy Hall 24997007206
Fresh™ by Chad Barrett 24997007236
& Fauna™ by Heather Dutton 24997007227
Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 24997007196
Life™
Peace of
Simple Inspirations™ by Debi Hron 24997007203

Plan-It Calendars & Planners

Plan-It Wall Calendars

•1 -month format, August 2023 - December 2024

•Handy storage pocket

•2 tabbed contact sections

•Includes magnetic weekly planning whiteboard 11 w x . h

•Magnetic hanger plus standard hanger

•400 event & reminder stickers

•Si e: 12"w x 24"h opened

•Minimum 4 per design

•Available April 2023

•$9.00 Whls.

Plan-It Planners

•12-month format, anuary - December 2024

•Dual for mat for weekly & monthly planning

•Tabbed pages for easy organi ation

•Front & back pockets for added storage

•Store important contacts & services

•2 event & reminder stickers

•Si e: . "w x . "h

•Minimum 4 per design

•Available April 2023

•$11.00 Whls.

cs thelangcos.com 46
47 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Bohemian™ by Susan Winget 24997009159
EttaVee™ by EttaVee 24997009185 Family™ by Paula Joerling Embellishment: Foil 24997081003
Grow Wild™ by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24997081005
Grow Wild™ by Barbra Ignatiev 24997009180
Family™ by Paula Joerling 24997009162

Journey of the Heart™ by Nicole Tamarin Embellishment: Foil 24997081006

cs thelangcos.com 48
Tim
Just Breathe™ by Lily & Val Embellishment:
Just Breathe™ by Lily & Val 24997009186
Java™ by LoriLynn Simms 24997009179 Journey of the Heart™ by Nicole Tamarin 24997009181 Ladybird™ by
Coffey 24997009157
Foil 24997081011
49 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Plan-It® by Cindy
Plan-It® by Cindy
Watercolor Wonder™ by Lisa Audit 24997009190
Blessings™ by Caroline
Wonder™ by Lisa Audit
Mom’s
Revell 24997009167 Mom’s
Revell Embellishment: Foil 24997081002
Multiple
Simas 24997009166
Watercolor
Embellishment: Foil 24997081012

File-It Wall Calendars

File-It Planners

cs thelangcos.com 50
Calendars & Planners
File-It
• Minimum
•12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Calendar pages convert into 12 compact file folders: tear of, store & file awa •Folders fit into any standard-si ed file cabine •Si e: 11. "w x 12"h •Minimum 4 per design
• Available April 2023 • $9.00 Whls.
Bohemian™ by Susan
24997006032 Botanical Gardens™ by Barbara Anderson 24997006034 Bohemian™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24997071004 Botanical Gardens™ by Barbara Anderson Embellishment: Foil 24997071006
•12-month format, anuary - December 2024 •Dual format for weekly & monthly planning •Monthly tabbed pages •Removable monthly pocket folders with easy closure: store receipts, notes & more •Color-coordinating elastic closure doubles as a page marker •Stickers & seals included •Si e: . "w x . "h •Minimum 4 per design •Available April 2023 •$11.00 Whls.
Winget

Butterflies by Jane Shasky 24997006039

Butterflies by Jane Shasky Embellishment: Foil 24997071007

Journey of the Heart™ by Nicole Tamarin 24997006037

Journey of the Heart™ by Nicole Tamarin Embellishment: Foil 24997071001

Flora & Fauna™ by Heather Dutton 24997006040

Flora & Fauna™ by Heather Dutton Embellishment: Foil 24997071009

Ladybird™ by Tim Coffey 24997006036

Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie 24997006041

51 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Office 24997006033
Office Embellishment: Spot
24997071003
Varnish
cs thelangcos.com 52 Tri-View Calendars Grow Wild™ by
Office 24997003501 View three months at once • 14-month format, December 2023 - anuary 202 • Full-color artwork & design throughout • View & arrange 3 months in any order
Vertical layout lets you uickly reference events from month to month
Includes 6 interchangeable hooks for easy organi ation • Hanging si e: 12"w x 2 . "h • Minimum 4 per title • $10.00 Whls.
Barbra Ignatiev 24997003504

Deluxe Planners

• 1 -month format, August 2023 - December 2024

• Monthly & weekly planning with monthly tabbed pages

• Includes storage pocket & business card sleeve

• Spiral-bound with elastic band closure • 624 event & reminder stickers • Si e: . "w x 11"h • Minimum 4 per design

EttaVee™ by EttaVee Embellishment: Foil 24997061069

Grow Wild™ by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24997061059

Ladybird™ by Tim Coffey Embellishment: Foil 24997061026

Watercolor Wonder™ by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Rose Gold Foil 24997061076

53 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
• $11.00 Whls.

Grow Wild™ by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24996051003

cs thelangcos.com 54 Agenda Planners
August
stickers
• 1 -month format,
2023 - December 2024 • Built-in storage pocket • 132 event & reminder
• Spiral-bound • Si e: . w x .2 h • Minimum 4 per design • $9.50 Whls.
Abstract Expressions™ by Jeanetta Gonzales Embellishment: Foil 24996051007
Botanical Gardens™ by Barbara Anderson Embellishment: Foil 24996051001 Just Breathe™ by Lily & Val Embellishment: Foil 24996051004
Mom’s Plan-It® by Cindy Revell 24996051005
55 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Monthly Planners • 1 -month format, August 2023 - December 2024 • 3 yearly views • Built-in storage pocket • Handy, perforated to-do lists • Address & phone number pages • Sewn thread binding • Elastic band closure • Si e: .3 w x . h • Minimum 4 per design • $7.00 Whls. Elastic band closure Bohemian™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 24997050010 Journey of the Heart™ by Nicole Tamarin Embellishment: Foil 24997050021 Flora & Fauna™ by Heather Dutton Embellishment: Foil 24997050037 Grow Wild™ by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 24997050025 EttaVee™ by EttaVee Embellishment: Foil 24997050038 Watercolor Wonder™ by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil 24997050041 Office Embellishment: Spot Varnish 24997050011 Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 24997050029 Ladybird™ by Tim Coffey Embellishment: Foil 24997050007

Wall Calendar Displays

16-Pocket Wire Spinner

Purchase

2-Yr Planner Clip-On

Purchase 36, 2- ear Planners & receive the Clip- n fixtue FREE!

• Set of 2 3 facings each

• Holds 6, 2- ear Planner designs

Pocket Planner Clip-On

Purchase 24 Monthly Pocket Planners & receive the Clip- n fixtue FREE!

• Set of 2 3 facings each

• Holds 6 Monthly Pocket Planner designs

• Clip- n si e: . "w x 2 "h x 2"d

Vertical Wall Clip-On

Purchase 16 Vertical Wall Calendars & receive the Clip- n fixtue FREE!

• Set of 2 2 facings each

• Holds 4 Vertical Wall Calendar designs

• Clip- n si e: . "w x 2 "h x 4. "d

1098072 1098071 1098070

Mini Wall Clip-On

Purchase 24 Mini Wall Calendars & receive the Clip- n fixtue FREE!

• Set of 2 2 facings each

• Holds 4 Mini Wall Calendar designs

• Clip- n si e: "w x 16"h x 2"d

cs thelangcos.com 56
6 Wall Calendars and receive the 16-Pocket Wire Spinner FREE! with 4 shipping charge • Display si e: 1 "w x 62"h x 1 "d • Fixture header included
worth of LANG or Wells
by
receive the
Easel FREE!
Features
for
Tube-coated
wire
upon
Master
Ships
easy assembly
Product
included
1099770
Clip- ns for your Spinner 24-Pocket Easel With 3 Shelves Purchase 1000
Street
LANG calendars &
24-Pocket
• Holds an assortment of 6 LANG Wall Calendars •
3 additional built-in shelving units
Planners, Vertical & Mini Wall Calendars •
black
• Display si e: 2 "w x . "h x 2 "d • Header available
re uest •
Carton dimensions: 30"w x 41"h x 10. "d, 3 lbs. •
in 3 pieces,
not
Not shown with header
Header: 1099817 0299008
• Clip- n si e: 4. "w x 26. "h x 2"d 1099445 with 0 shipping charge
57 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 6-Pocket Floor Corrugate Display Purchase 36 Wall Calendars & receive the 6-Pocket Floor Corrugate Display FREE! Display si e: 14.2 "w x 6. "h x 1 .2 "d 3-Tier Corrugate Display Purchase 300 worth of LANG or Wells Street by LANG and receive 3-Tier Display FREE! Display si e: 1 . "w x 1 . "h x 16"d 1099269 Header: 1099269L 1099825 Fixture Specification • 4-way revolving design with heavy-duty rustic wire basket options • Solid wood & metal base for added stability • Fixture ships with 4 Wall Calendar Wings • Wings should be assembled to properly balance product weight • Calendar, Basket & Pegged Wings sold separetly • Display si e: 23.62 "w x 3.13"h x 23.62 "d Wall Calendar Spinner & Base 1099890B & 1099890C Purchase 1,400 worth of LANG product to receive the LANG Spinner for FREE Product Basket Wing 1099893 with 120 shipping charge

LANG STATI NER

cs thelangcos.com 58
59 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 60 Spiral ournals • Spiral-bound • Linen-embossed hard cover • Full-color cover & inside pages • 240 lined premium stock pages • Si e: 6.2 "w x .2 "h • Minimum 4 per design • $7.50 Whls.
the Unfolding by Kelly
Allow
Rae Roberts 1350019 Flight by Lisa Kaus 1350021 Happy Day by Lily & Val Embellishments: Foil 1350040
of Sagrada by Evelia
1350005 Seas the Day by
Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 1350041 Hummingbird
Sowash
Susan Winget Embellishments: Foil 1350027 Spring Meadow by Lisa Audit Embellishments: Foil 1350037
61 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Classic ournals Inner Garden by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil 1009561 Gallery Florals by Susan Winget 1009560 Basket of Flowers by Marjolein Bastin 1009524 Garden Botanicals by Barbara Anderson Embellishment: Foil 1009554 Brilliant Butterfl by Jane Shasky Embellishment: Foil 1009559 Hugo Hege by Lowell Herrero 1009537 • Book-bound • Linen-embossed hard cover • High- uality elastic band closure • Full-color cover & inside pages • 1 2 lined premium stock pages • Si e: 6"w x .2 "h • Minimum 4 per design • $7.00 Whls. A Quiet Evening by Thomas Kinkade™ 1009540 Rainbow Riviera by EttaVee Embellishment: Foil 1009555 Marigold by Valentina Harper Embellishment: Foil 1009557
cs thelangcos.com 62 Pop- p Note Cards • cards & coordinating envelopes • 3-dimensional pop-up design inside each card • Full-color artwork inside & out • Elegant linen-embossed paper stock • ni ue embellishments as noted • Si e: .2 "w x 4"h • Minimum 4 per design • $10.50 Whls. Abundant Friendship by Nicole Tamarin Embellishment: Foil 1119003

Electric

Elephants

by Debi Hron Embellishment: Foil 1119008

Garden Gnomes by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 1119009

Happy Life by Lori Siebert Embellishment: Foil 1119004

Heart & Home® by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 1119005

Multiple

Blessings

by Caroline Simas Embellishment: Foil 1119002†

Simple Inspirations

by Debi Hron Embellishment: Foil 1119006

63 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 64 Boxed Note Cards • 13 cards & 13 fully designed envelopes • Full-color artwork inside & out • Elegant linen-embossed paper • Decorative keepsake box • Card si e: .2 "w x 4"h • Box si e: . "w x 4.12 "h x 1.12 "d • Minimum 4 per design • $7.00 Whls. Appreciation by Lily & Val Embellishment: Foil 1005380 Blush Bicycle by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil 1005382 Blue Bicycle by Susan Winget 1005302 Matching envelopes Available April 2023

Bunch of Love by Jeanetta Gonzales

Embellishment: Foil 1005383

Cat Whisperers by Shirley Deaville 0105166

Feathered Pride by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 1005370

Flower Jars by Susan Winget 1005352

Fresh Bunch by Susan Winget 1005373

Gallery Florals by Susan Winget 1005381

Patina

by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 1005378

Pray Joyfully by Caroline Simas 1005371 †

Spring

by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil 1005375

65 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Vie™
Available April 2023
Meadow
cs thelangcos.com 66 Assorted Boxed Note Cards Garden Gnomes by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 2080541 American Cat by Lowell Herrero 2080505 • 12 cards & envelopes with full-color artwork inside & out 6 each of 2 designs • Elegant linen-embossed paper • Decorative keepsake box • Card si e: .2 "w x 4"h • Box si e: 6"w x 4. "h x 1.3 "d • Minimum 4 per design • $7.00 Whls.

Herb Garden by Jane Shasky 2080532

Lavender & Honey by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 2080543 Soft

by Valerie McKeehan 2080544

Inner Garden by Lisa Audit Embellishment: Foil 2080542

The Lord is My Shepherd by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 2080534 †

Truckin’ Along by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 2080537

67 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Escapes
Available April 2023 Available April 2023

• Decorative foil accents

• Elegant linen-embossed paper

• Card si e: .2 "w x 4"h

• Box si e: 6.12 "w x 4. "h x 2.0 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $8.00 Whls.

Abundant Friendship by Nicole Tamarin Embellishment: Foil 2090103

Field Guide™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 2090101

cs thelangcos.com 68
All- ccasion Note Cards • 1 cards & 1 envelopes
• uni uely designed occasions: Birthday 4 , Thank ou 4 , Get Well 2 , Sympathy 2 , Thinking of ou 2 , Congratulations 2 & Blank 2
• Full-color artwork inside & out

Heart & Home® by Susan Winget Embellishment: Foil 2090107

Multiple Blessings by Caroline Simas Embellishment: Foil 2090108 †

69 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie Embellishment: Foil 2090109

Wild at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 2090106

cs thelangcos.com 70
71 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Password ournals • rgani es & stores website logins • 21 alphabetically tabbed sections • Bonus tabs for network devices & notes • 2 pages of premium paper stock • Linen-embossed cover with pocket sleeve • Si e: 3. "w x 6.3 "h • Minimum 6 per design • $4.50 Whls. Executive 1014111 Flight by Lisa Kaus 1014101 Hugo
Lowell
1014106 Spring Meadow by Lisa Audit 1014109 Hummingbirds by Susan Bourdet 1014112
Tasha ones
Botanic by
1014107
Hege by
Herrero
Tango2021
www.website.com
Barbra Ignatiev

Address Books

• Stores 40 addresses

3-ring bound

21 alphabetically tabbed sections & 20 replacement labels

Bonus tabs for important dates & business card sleeves holds 1

Refill pages availabl

Si e: 6. "w x . "h x 1. "d

Minimum 4 per design

$13.00 Whls.

Pocket Address Books

• Linen-embossed cover with pocket sleeve • Si e: 3. "w x 6.3 "h • Minimum 6 per design • $4.00 Whls.

cs thelangcos.com 72 Address Books & Pocket Address Books
Coordinating tabbed sections
Flower Jars Address Book by Susan Winget 1013239
Address Book Refill Pages • Made exclusively for LANG Address Books • 24 pages per package • Room for 10 addresses per page • 3-hole-punched pages • Si e: 6. "w x . "h • Minimum 6 per design • $3.00 Whls.
Flower Jars Pocket Address Book by Susan Winget 1072027
Address Book Refil Pages 0113100

Fresh Bunch Address Book by Susan Winget 1013246

Fresh Bunch Pocket Address Book by Susan Winget 1072032

A Quiet Evening Address Book by Thomas Kinkade™ 1013242

A Quiet Evening Pocket Address Book by Thomas Kinkade™ 1072029

Spring Meadow Address Book by Lisa Audit

Embellishment: Foil 1013247

Spring Meadow Pocket Address Book by Lisa Audit 1072031

73 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

LANG CHRISTMAS CARDS

cs thelangcos.com 74
75 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Pop-up

cs thelangcos.com 76
Christmas Cards
pop-up cards with coordinating envelopes
each card
• 3D pop-up design inside
out
Full-color artwork inside &
paper stock
• Elegant linen-embossed
embellishments
Glitter or foil
sturdy, full-color box
Envelope seals included
Card
4.
Box
• Cards come inside a
si e: 6"w x
"h •
si e: . "w x 6 h x 1. "d
• Minimum 4 per design • $10.50 Whls.
Cardinal Christmas by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter
2005108
77 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
New titles available July 2023.
Christmas Delivery by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter 2005120 Christmas Traditions by Nicole Tamarin Embellishment: Foil 2005119

Folk Art Christmas

Embellishment: Glitter 2005106

Holiday Gnomes

by Susan Winget

Embellishment: Glitter 2005116

cs thelangcos.com 78
Mary Singleton
Envelope seal included!

The Lord is My Shepherd

by Susan Winget

Embellishment: Glitter 2005117 †

Nativity by Susan Winget

Embellishment: Glitter 2005102 †

79 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Nutcrackers Christmas

by Susan Winget

Embellishment: Foil 2005110

Embellishment: Glitter 2005103

cs thelangcos.com 80
Sam Snowman by Susan Winget
81 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Santa’s Truck™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter 2005104 Snowman’s Farmhouse by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter 2005118

Luxe Christmas Cards

• cards & fully designed envelopes

• Full-color artwork inside & out

• Elegant linen-embossed paper stock

• Muliple uni ue embellishments

• Card si e: 6" x 4. "

• Box si e: "w x 6. "h x 1. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• Available ul;y 2023

• $10.00 Whls.

Envelope seal included!

Joy by Susan Winget

Christmas

Wishing you a happy holiday season!

Embellishment: Foil, Tip-on 1025102

Christmas Ornaments by Tim Coffey

Wishing you the best this season and always!

Embellishment: Foil, Tip-on 1025105

Holiday Gnomes by Susan Winget

May the holiday season bring you special moments and happy memories.

Embellishment: Foil, Glitter, Tip-on 1025104

cs thelangcos.com 82

Jolly Snowmen by Danielle Murray

Best wishes for a happy holiday season.

Embellishment: Glitter, Tip-on 1025103

Magic of Christmas by Chad Barrett

May the Christmas season bring you joy and happiness!

Embellishment: Glitter, Tip-on 1025101

Vintage Christmas by Tim Coffey Wishing you love, light, and laughter this holiday season!

Embellishment: Foil, Glitter, Tip-on 1025106

83 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 84 Boxed Christmas Cards •1 cards & 1 fully designed envelopes •Full-color artwork inside & out •Elegant linen-embossed paper stock • ni ue embellishments as noted •Cards come inside a sturdy, full-color box •Card si e: 6. " x .3 " •Box si e: . "w x 6"h x 1. "d •Minimum 4 per design •New titles available uly 2023 •$8.50 Whls.

Adore Him by Susan Winget

“For unto you is born this day in the city of David a Saviour, which is Christ the Lord.” Luke 2:11 Merry Christmas and may your hearts be filled with the joy of His love.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004684 †

An American Christmas

by Susan Winget

May the Peace & Joy of Christmas be with you now and throughout the New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004691

Believe Santa by Susan Winget

Believe in the magic of the season.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004759

All Aboard by Susan Winget

May the joy and wonder of this season be yours

Embellishment: Glitter 1004878

Angel of Christmas

by Susan Winget

May love shine brightly on you and yours during this Christmas. Embellishment: Foil 1004840 †

All is Bright

by Susan Winget

May your holidays sparkle with joy and happiness.

Embellishment: Foil 1004891

Cardinal and Berries by Susan Winget

May Joy be your gift at Christmas & may Faith, Hope and Love be your treasures in the New Year.

Embellishment: Foil 1004760 †

Away in a Manger

by Susan Winget

Have a Blessed Christmas Embellishment: Foil 1004874 †

Cardinal

Birdhouse by Jane Shasky

Wishing you a Christmas touched with wonder and filled with love

Embellishment: Foil 1004879

85 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Caroling in the Village

Hark! The Herald Angels Sing Glory to the New Born King! Merry Christmas Embellishment: Glitter 1004659 †

Child is Born by Susan Winget

Wishing you a blessed Christmas. Embellishment: Foil 1004881 †

Christmas Cheers by Susan Winget

Eat. Drink and be Merry. Have a wonderful Christmas! Embellishment: Foil 1004902

Christmas Greens by Claudia B. May the miracle of Christmas fill your heart with joy Embellishment: Foil 1004882

Christmas Sleigh by Nicole Tamarin >>

Wishing you a season full of light and laughter! Merry Christmas!

Embellishment: Foil 1004899

Christmas Tree by Susan Winget

May the beauty of the season bring you joy and warm memories to cherish throughout the year. Embellishment: Foil 1004892

Christmas Truck by Susan Winget

Wishing you the happiest of holidays.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004897

cs thelangcos.com 86

Christmas Warmth

by Susan Winget

Warmest thoughts and best wishes for a joyful holiday season

Embellishment: Glitter 1004864

Dashing Through the Snow

by Dina June

Wishing you a magical Holiday Season!

Embellishment: Glitter 1004905

Evening Rehearsal

by Terry Redlin «

Wishing you and your family all the warmth this Holiday Season has to offer

Embellishment: Glitter 1004847

Coming Home

by Terry Redlin <<

Warmest Wishes for a wonderful Holiday Season. Embellishment: Foil 1004845

Country Cheer

by Sam Timm

May the wonders of His love fill your home with Joy and Grace. Merry Christmas Embellishment: Glitter 1004668 †

Deer Christmas by Nicole Tamarin

May Christmas warm your heart the whole year through! Embellishment: Foil 1004884

Gifts of Christmas

by Susan Winget

Merry Christmas and many Blessings in the New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004676

Gnome Christmas

by Suzanne Nicoll

Merry Christmas Embellishment: Glitter 1004885

87 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Greenery Greetings by Susan Winget

Warmest wishes this holiday season. Embellishment: Glitter 1004886

Happy Snowman by

Jane Shasky

A wish for peace and happiness at Christmas and throughout the New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004739

Hearts Come Home by

Susan Winget

Wishing you a Merry Christmas touched with wonder and filled with love Embellishment: Glitter 1004831

Holiday Nutcrackers by

Susan Winget

In this most Magical Season may you find Peace, Love & Joy Embellishment: Glitter 1004801

Heartland Holiday by

Susan Winget

Warmest wishes this holiday season.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004841

It’s Christmas

by Danielle Murray

Wishing you a joyous Christmas and a happy New Year!

Embellishment: Foil 1004904

Joy by

Holy Family by

Susan Winget

“…let us love one another for love comes from God…” - 1 John 4:7 Merry Christmas

Embellishment: Glitter 1004674 †

Jane Shasky

Decorate your Christmas with joy!

Embellishment: Foil 1004869

cs thelangcos.com 88

Magical Holiday by Lisa Audit

Merry Christmas Embellishment: Foil 1004865

Celebratetheseaso11 ofhi birth.

,1erl) �hri tma !

The Lord is My Shepherd by Susan Winget

May the simple joys of the season be yours! Merry Christmas!

Let Us Adore Him by

Betty Whiteaker

Celebrate the season of His birth.

Merry Christmas!

Embellishment: Glitter 1004647 †

Embellishment: Glitter 1004895 †

Merry & Bright Greetings by Susan Winget

Wishing you a Christmas that’s merry and bright!

Embellishment: Foil 1004900

Merry Christmas by Susan Winget

May the Spirit of Christmas be with you throughout the New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004774

Merry Santa by Susan Winget

May all the Joys of the Season be Yours.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004687

Nativity by Susan Winget

May His love surround you at Christmastime and always.

Embellishment: Foil 1004888 †

89 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Nestled in the Pines by

Laura Berry

Thinking of you with warm wishes for a very Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004654

Owl Pinecone

by Susan Winget

Wishing you a Joyous Christmas and a Happy New Year.

Embellishment: Foil 1004887

Peace on Earth

by Nicole Tamarin

Wishing you peace, love and joy this Holiday Season!

Embellishment: Foil 1004889

Peace in Our Hearts

by Susan Winget

The Magic of Christmas never ends and its greatest of gifts are family and friends.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004777

Pine Forest by Susan Winget

May all the joys of Christmas fill your heart throughout the New Year

Embellishment: Glitter 1004866

No Place Like Home

by Chad Barrett

May the magic of Christmas fill every coner of your heart and home with joy!

Embellishment: Foil 1004903

Pine Lodge by Danielle Murray

Warmest wishes for a wonderful holiday season!

Embellishment: Foil 1004890

cs thelangcos.com 90

Poinsettia Grace

by Susan Winget

Wishing you a happy holiday and blessed new year filled with joy and contentmen

Embellishment: Foil 1004872

Rejoice

by Susan Winget

May the miracle of Christmas fill your heart with His gift of love.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004686 †

Season to Believe

by Susan Winget

Best wishes for a joyous Christmas filled with love, happiness and prosperity!

Embellishment: Foil 1004901

Poinsettia Village by Lisa Audit

May the Christmas Season bring happiness and joy to you and your family!

Embellishment: Glitter 1004898

Santa’s Truck™ by Susan Winget

The gift of love, the gift of peace, the gift of happiness. May all these be yours this Christmas. Embellishment: Glitter 1004756

Santa’s

Workshop by Susan Winget

Wishing you many magical moments this holiday season!

Embellishment: Glitter 1004894

Season’s Greetings

by Danielle Murray

Best wishes for a wonderful holiday season and a joyous New Year!

Embellishment: Glitter 1004893

91 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Snowman Scarf

by Susan Winget

When holiday magic fills the ai, Hope you will find it everywhee.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004689

Snowy Tractor

by Susan Winget

May all the joys of the season be yours.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004844

Silent Night

by Mary Singleton

May your Christmas be filled with joyful noise Embellishment: Foil 1004768 †

Snowman and Friends by

Susan Winget

Warmest greetings of the Season and best wishes for Happiness in the New Year. Embellishment: Glitter 1004755

Snowman’s Farmhouse

by Susan Winget

May the simple joys of the season be yours! Merry Christmas! Embellishment: Glitter 1004896

Snowy Wonder by Lowell Herrero

Wishing you a Christmas touched with wonder and filled with jo.

Embellishment: Foil 1004839

Squeaky’s Christmas by Lowell Herrero

Sending you warm wishes to let you know we are thinking of you this Christmas.

Embellishment: Foil 1004804

cs thelangcos.com 92

Stringing

Lights

by Lowell Herrero

May the spirit of Christmas bring joy to your heart and happiness to your home.

Embellishment: Foil 1004833

Window

Box Snow

by Susan Winget

Thinking of you with warm wishes for a very Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004688

Woodland Church by Susan Winget

Wishing you a joyous Christmas and blessings ib the coming New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004807

Unleash Joy

by Danielle Murray

Wishing you joy and happiness this holiday season.

Embellishment: Foil 1004843

Wintertime Cardinal by Sam Timm «

Wishing you a Joyous Christmas and a Happy New Year.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004669

Winter Wonderland by Terry Redlin «

Wishing you love, joy and happiness this Christmas season and always.

Embellishment: Glitter 1004806

Wonder

and

Joy by Jim Lamb «

May the Joy and Wonder of this season be yours

Embellishment: Foil 1004870

93 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 94 Assorted Boxed Christmas Cards
• 1 cards & 1 fully designed envelopes • 2 uni ue designs per box of each design • Full-color artwork inside & out • Elegant linen-embossed paper stock • ni ue embellishments as noted • Cards come inside a sturdy, full-color box • Card si e: 6. " x .3 " • Box si e: . "w x 6"h x 1.62 "d • Minimum 4 per design • $8.50 Whls.
Cardinal Christmas by Susan Winget Cards 1 & 2: May Peace be your gift at Christmas and your blessing all year through! Embellishment: Foil 1008115

Christmas Time by Lisa Audit

Cards 1 & 2: May your Christmas be filled with the true miracles and meaning of this Merry time.

Embellishment: Foil 1008121

Christmas Journey by Susan Winget

“Card 1: The Magic of the Holidays never ends and its greatest of gifts are family and friends

Card 2: Wishing you a Christmas overflowing with Love & Laughter”

Embellishment: Foil 1008110

Evening Rehearsals

by Terry Redlin «

“Card 1: Wishing you a season filled with warm moments and cherished memories.

Card 2: Wishing you and your family all the warmth this Holiday Season has to offer.”

Embellishment: Glitter 1008112

Heart & Home® Christmas by Susan Winget

“Card 1: May the Christmas season fill your home with joy, love, and laughter.

Card 2: May Joy be your gift at Christmas and may Faith, Hope and Love be your treasures in the New Year.”

Embellishment: Glitter 1008106

95 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Home for the Holidays by Susan Winget

“Card 1: May the Christmas season bring you warmth and happiness!

Card 2: Wishing you joy and Christmas cheer!”

Embellishment: Glitter 1008125

The Lord is My Shepherd

by Susan Winget

“Card 1: Have a Joyous and Blessed Christmas.

Card 2: Wishing you peace and joy this Christmas.”

Embellishment: Glitter 1008116 †

Joyful & Jolly by Nicole Tamarin

“Card 1: Wishing you a happy holiday season!

Card 2: Hope your holiday is filled with nothing but joy!

Embellishment: Foil 1008124

Magic of Christmas by Susan

Winget

Cards 1 & 2: Merry Christmas

Embellishment: Glitter 1008118

cs thelangcos.com 96
Available uly 2023

Prince of Peace

by Susan Winget

Cards 1 & 2: Have a blessed Christmas.

Embellishment: Foil 1008122 †

Nativity

by

“Card 1: For unto us a child is born… - Isaiah 9:6 May his love surround you at Christmas-time and always.

Card 2: A silent night, a star above, a blessed gift of hope and love.”

Embellishment: Foil 1008105 †

Snowy Scene

by Susan Winget

Cards 1 & 2: Wishing you a magical and blissful Christmas!

Embellishment: Glitter 1008123 †

Up and Away

by Susan Winget

Cards 1 & 2: May your days be filled with magic and chee

Embellishment: Glitter 1008120

97 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Susan Winget
cs thelangcos.com 98 Classic Christmas Cards Evening
« May the quiet beauty of this season bring you deep joy and warm memories to cherish throughout the coming year. Embellishment: Glitter 2004040 Cozy Snowman by Susan Winget Warmest thoughts and best wishes for a joyful holiday season. Embellishment: Glitter 2004050 • 12 cards & 13 fully designed envelopes • Full-color artwork inside & out • Elegant linen-embossed paper stock • ni ue embellishments as noted • Card si e: 6" x 4. " • Box si e: "w x 6. "h x 1. "d • Minimum 4 per design • New titles available uly 2023 • $7.00 Whls.
Frost by Terry Redlin

Festive Christmas

by Eliza Todd

Wishing you a Merry Christmas touched with wonder and filled with love

Embellishment: Foil 2004051

Holiday Door

by Susan Winget

At Christmas, all roads lead home. Embellishment: Glitter 2004047

Forever

by Susan Winget May His love surround you at Christmas time and always.

Embellishment: Foil 2004033 †

Nativity Hues

by Susan Winget

May the good Lord bless you this holiday season Embellishment: Foil 2004048

Golden Angel

by Susan Winget

Star of Wonder, Star of Night, Guide us to Thy Perfect Light.

Embellishment: Glitter 2004012 †

Peace on Earth

by Suzanne Nicoll

Peace on Earth. Good Will to All

Embellishment: Glitter 2004034

Serene Forest by Lori Siebert

May the true meaning of the holiday season fill your heart and home with many blessings.

Embellishment: Glitter 2004039

Embellishment: Foil 2004053

Snowman Gathering by

Susan Winget

Wishing you a joyous Christmas full of love and laughter!

Embellishment: Glitter 2004054

99 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Noel Cardinals by Danielle Murray Season’s Greetings and a Happy New Year!
cs thelangcos.com 100 Petite Christmas Cards Cheers by Danielle Murray May your days be filled with magic and cheer Embellishment: Foil 2004538 • 12 cards & 13 fully designed envelopes • Full-color artwork inside & out • Elegant linen-embossed paper stock • ni ue embellishments as noted • Card si e: " x 3. " • Box si e: 4"w x . "h x 1. "d • Minimum 4 per design • $6.00 Whls.

Good Tidings

by Lisa Audit

May the joys of the season be with you

Embellishment: Foil 2004540

Merry & Bright Gnomes

by Nicole Tamarin

Wishing you good times, good cheer, and a happy new year!

Embellishment: Foil 2004546

Reindeer Kisses

by Susan Winget

May the magic of this season fill your heart and home with love and laughter

Embellishment: Glitter 2004534

Grazing Morning

by Susan Winget

Romans 15:13 May the God of hope fill you with all joy and peace in believing, so that by the power of the Holy Spirit you may abound in hope.

Embellishment: Glitter 2004533 †

Available uly 2023

Joy to the World

by Nicole Tamarin

May the peace and joy of Christmas fill your heart all year long Embellishment: Foil 2004547

Merry Birdhouse

by Tim Coffey

Wishing you a Very Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year

Embellishment: Glitter 2004536

Peace on Earth

by Lisa Kaus

Wishing you a Blessed Christmas Embellishment: Foil 2004502 †

Season of Giving

by Chad Barrett

Wishing you a Christmas touched with wonder and filled with lov

Embellishment: Foil 2004543

Sleigh Ride

by Linda Nelson Stocks

May all the joys of the season be yours

Embellishment: Foil 2004541

101 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Christmas

Christmas Card Display

LANG s display package is a must-have for your seasonal assortment. Constructed of heavy-duty corrugate, this sturdy fixtue can be used to display your entire Christmas Card assortment. With 6 adjustable shelves, there are endless merchandising opportunities

cs thelangcos.com 102
Card Displays
Purchase a minimum of 64 Christmas Cards and receive the floor corrugate displa FREE!*
1099691 Freight charge of 100 will be applied upon shipment
• Heavy-duty corrugate • 6 adjustable shelves • Includes display header • Display si e: 24 w x 4 h x 12 d
Choose from: -Assorted Boxed Christmas Cards -Boxed Christmas Cards -Classic Christmas Cards -Petite Christmas Cards -Pop- p Christmas Cards -Luxe Christmas Cards
• Includes 1 stretched cotton canvas, acrylic paints, artist brushes, art guide & hanging hardware • Canvas si e: 20"w x 16"h • Minimum 4 per design • Available April 2023 • $17.50 Whls. 103 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 LANG PAINT B N MBER

Blue Bicycle

Butterflie

by Jane Shasky 2235008

cs thelangcos.com 104
105 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Cardinal Birdhouse by Jane Shasky 2235002 Christmas Tree by Susan Winget 2235001

Gallery Florals

by Susan Winget

2235003

Home Sweet Home by

Susan Winget

2235006

cs thelangcos.com 106
107 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Twilight Reflecions by Evgeny Lushpin 2235005 Wild at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev 2235004
cs thelangcos.com 108
LANG P LES
109 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 110 12 Days of Pu ling Countdowns • Interactive Christmas countdown pu le • 1 small countdown pu le per day: 12 small pu les form one large, 00 piece pu le • Large, full-color gift box holds 12 small pu le boxes • Cloth pouch stores pieces for future use • Precision-cut pieces • Pu le guide included • Pu le si e finished : 23 w x 1 . • Gift box si e: . w x .2 h x 2. d • Minimum 4 per design • $15.00 Whls. Santa’s Truck™ by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter 2237002
111 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Good Will to All by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter 2237001† Small box holds each day s pu le section Cloth bag for storage eepsake box

Small box holds each day s pu le section

cs thelangcos.com 112
Cloth bag for storage eepsake box Dashing Through the Snow by Dina June Embellishment: Glitter 2237004 Available uly 2023
113 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
eepsake box
Woodland
Snowman by Susan
Winget
2237003 Small box holds each day s pu le section Cloth bag for storage Available uly 2023
cs thelangcos.com 114 Luxe 00 Piece Pu les • Finished with an elegant soft-touch paper • Foil or glitter embellishments enhance detail • Gap-free, secure locking pu le pieces
Pieces come in a plastic, resealable, dust-free bag • Art print guide at 0% of pu le si e
Finished si e: 24"w x 1 "h
Package si e: "w x "h x 2"d
Minimum 4 per design
Available April 2023
$7.50 Whls. Butterflie by Jane Shasky Embellishment: Foil 5042002 Feel Alive by Debi Hron Embellishment: Foil 5042004

Home for Christmas by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter 5042005

Nativity

by Susan Winget Embellishment: Glitter 5042006 †

115 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Lush Life by Jeanetta Gonzales Embellishment: Foil 5042001 Wild at Heart by Barbra Ignatiev Embellishment: Foil 5042003
cs thelangcos.com 116 1000 Piece Pu les Actual Si e of Pu le Pieces • Finished with an elegant linen-embossed paper • Gap-free, secure locking pu le pieces • Pieces come in a plastic, resealable, dust-free bag • Art print guide at 0% of pu le si e • Finished si e: 2 "w x 20"h • Package si e: "w x "h x 2. "d • Minimum 4 per design • $9.00 Whls.
by Mary Singleton 5038011 Bicycle
by Susan Winget 5038031 All Aboard by Susan Winget 5038051 American Cat by Lowell Herrero 5038025 Blue Wagon by Susan Winget 5038046 Christmas
by Paul
5038059
Christmas Parade
Bouquet
at the Flower Market
Landry
117 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Green Paw by Susan Bourdet « 5038050
Crafted Brews by Gregory Gorham 5038028
Christmas Warmth by Susan Winget 5038043
Greenery Greetings by Susan Winget 5038053
Garden Botanicals by Barbara Anderson 5038045
Cottage Core by Lisa Audit 5038055 Country Home by Susan Winget 5038060
April 2023
Gnome Christmas by Suzanne Nicoll 5038052 Available

Harvest Truck by Susan Winget 5038048

Heartland Barn by Susan Winget 5038042

Herb Garden by Jane Shasky 5038049

House by the River by Evgeny Lushpin 5038016

Magical Holiday by Lisa Audit 5038044

5038018

Merry Dogs by Nicole Tamarin 5038061

Nativity by Susan Winget 5038040 †

Nutcracker Suite by Tim Coffey 5038029

cs thelangcos.com 118
Mason Flowers by Susan Winget
Available uly 2023

Planes by Artly 5038019

Saddling Up by Jim Lamb « 5038056

Sand Buckets by Susan Winget 5038041

Santa’s Sleigh by Susan Winget 5038020

Santa’s Workshop by Susan Winget 5038058

Stream Canter by Persis Clayton Weirs« 5038047

Wildflower by Lily & Val 5038054

119 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
uly 2023
Saturday Night Downtown by Mary Singleton
5038062 Available
cs thelangcos.com 120 0 Piece Pu les • Finished with an elegant linen-embossed paper • Gap-free, secure locking pu le pieces • Pieces come in a plastic, resealable, dust-free bag • Art print guide at 0% of pu le si e • Finished si e: 3 .2 "w x 11.2 "h • Package si e: 16"w x "h x 2"d • Minimum 4 per design • $9.50 Whls. Birdhouse Garden by Susan Winget 5041012 Country Camper by Susan Winget 5041025 Butterflie by Jane Shasky 5041022 Garden Gnomes by Susan Winget 5041024 Flag Truck by Tim Coffey 5041013 Available April 2023

Harvest Truck by Susan Winget 5041020

Herb Jars by Jane Shasky 5041016

Nativity Set by Susan Winget 5041023 †

Slothiness by Debi Hron 5041021

Snow Day by Susan Winget 5041017

Summer Colors by Daniel Pollera « 5041019

121 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 122 00 Piece Pu les
Puppy
Actual Si e of Pu le Pieces
Elephants
Tree
• Finished with an elegant linen-embossed paper • Gap-free, secure locking pu le pieces • Pieces come in a plastic, resealable, dust-free bag • Art print guide at 0% of pu le si e • Finished si e: 24"w x 1 "h • Package si e: "w x "h x 2"d • Minimum 4 per design • $7.50 Whls.
American
by Jim Lamb « 5039104
Bear in Chair by Susan Winget 5039109 Electric
by Debi Hron 5039178 Cardinal Birdhouse by Jane Shasky 5039174 Christmas
by Susan Winget 5039183 Christmas Memories by Susan Winget 5039128
123 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Grandma’s Quilt by Susan Bourdet «
5039160
Garden Cheers by Susan Winget 5039172 Harvest Wheelbarrow by Susan Winget
5039170
Gardener’s Assistant by Susan Bourdet « 5039158 Good Will to All by Susan Winget 5039164
Holiday Door by Susan Winget
5039115
Find Joy by Debi Hron 5039186
Gallery Florals by Susan Winget 5039179 Fresh Bunch by Susan Winget 5039163

Holiday Gnomes by Susan Winget 5039187

Hometown Holiday by Veronique Charron 5039190

Just Beachy by Susan Winget 5039154

Available uly 2023

Magic of Christmas by Susan Winget 5039165

Magical Evening by Laura Berry 5039117

Orchard Bicycle by Susan Winget 5039188

Picnic by the Lake by Susan Winget 5039180

Poinsettia Window Box by Susan Winget 5039191

Potter’s Bench by Susan Winget 5039159

cs thelangcos.com 124
Available uly 2023
Available April 2023

Proud Rooster by Susan Winget 5039175

Rocking Chair by Susan Winget 5039121

Santa’s Truck™ by Susan Winget 5039167

Sing Praise by Caroline Simas 5039171 †

Spring Meadow by Lisa Audit 5039166

Stick Together by Susan Winget 5039169

Tenderness by Debi Hron 5039162

Tranquility by Laura Berry 5039189

Seed Packets by Tim Coffey 5039122 Available April 2023

125 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

300 Piece Pu les

• Finished with an elegant linen-embossed paper

• Gap-free, secure locking pu le pieces

• Pieces come in a plastic, resealable, dust-free bag

• Finished si e: 14. "w x 20. "h

• Package si e: 4"w x "h x 2"d

• Minimum 4 per design

• Art print guide at 0% of pu le si e

Garden Joy by Susan Winget 5040124

Geranium Chair by Susan Winget 5040120

• $6.50 Whls. Available April 2023

Hummingbirds by Susan Bourdet « 5040123

Sheep Nativity by Susan Winget 5040118 †

Snowy Lights by Susan Winget 5040122

cs thelangcos.com 126

Pu le Displays

LANG s display package is a must-have for your pu le assortment. Constructed of heavyduty corrugate, this sturdy fixtue can be used to display your entire pu le assortment. With 6 adjustable shelves, there are many merchandising opportunities.

Floor Corrugate

Purchase a minimum of 4 & receive the display for FREE! with 100 shipping charge

• Heavy-duty corrugate

• p to 6 adjustable shelves

• Display si e: 24 w x 4 h x 12 d

• Includes display header

Display: 1099691

127 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

LANG DRIN WARE

cs thelangcos.com 128
129 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
cs thelangcos.com 130 Coffee Mugs • 14-o . ceramic mug • Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Art-wrapped exterior, full-color icon inside • Includes coordinating box with acetate lid for easy viewing & decorative lid for gift-giving • Mug si e: "w x 4.12 "h • Box si e: .62 "w x 4.3 "h x 3. "d • Minimum 4 per design • $9.50 Whls.

Adirondack Pair by Daniel Pollera « 10995021121

All Aboard by Susan Winget 10995021229

Cardinal Birdhouse by Jane Shasky 10995021230

Cardinal Pair by Susan Winget 10995021058

Catching Leaves by Lowell Herrero 10995021087

Chalkboard Snowman by Susan Winget 10995021076

Chickadee Snowman by Jane Shasky 10995021396

Christmas Warmth by Susan Winget 10995021122

Colonial Flag by Warren Kimble 10995021383

131 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

December Dawn Cardinal by Rosemary Millette « 10995021046

Evergreen Farm by Susan Winget 10995021098

Farmhouse by Chad Barrett 10995021123

Gallery Florals by Susan Winget 10995021233

Greenery Greetings by Susan Winget 10995021231

Happy Day by Lily & Val 10995021234

cs thelangcos.com 132

Happy Holidays by Chad Barrett 10995021237

Heads Up by Chris Cummings « 10995021042

Heart & Home® by Susan Winget 10995021232

Holidogs by Susan Winget 10995021238

Hollyhock House by Thomas Kinkade™ 10995021097

Holy Family by Susan Winget 10995021109 †

133 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Home Sweet Home by Susan Winget 10995021239

Hugo Hege by Lowell Herrero 10995021360

Lake Retreat by Sam Timm « 10995021086

Lemon Grove by Susan Winget 10995021235

The Lord is My Shepherd by Susan Winget 10995021110 †

Magical Holiday by Lisa Audit 10995021124

cs thelangcos.com 134

Mickey & Minnie Sweetheart Cove by Thomas Kinkade™ 10995021119

Newman “Piggy” Amundson by Lowell Herrero 10995021361

Mickey & Minnie Sweetheart Holiday by Thomas Kinkade™ 10995021120

Poinsettia Cardinal by Nicole Tamarin 10995021240

Ruby in Wildflower by Susan Bourdet « 10995021107

Santa’s Truck™ by Susan Winget 10995021077

135 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Silent Night by Susan Winget 10995021241 †

Sunflower by Debi Hron 10995021037

Surrounded by Sunflower by Lowell Herrero 10995021068

Taking Flight by Chris Cummings « 10995021041

Truckin’ Along by Susan Winget 10995021126

Up and Away by Susan Winget 10995021127

cs thelangcos.com 136
137 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Caf Mugs • 1 -o . ceramic mug • Microwave & dishwasher-safe • Art-wrapped exterior, full-color icon inside • Includes coordinating box with acetate lid for easy viewing & decorative lid for gift-giving • Mug si e: . "w x 4.62 "h • Box si e: 6"w x 4. "h x 4. "d • Minimum 4 per design • $9.50 Whls.

From Sea to Shining Sea by Terry Redlin « 10992121064

Mickey & Minnie Sweetheart Café by Thomas Kinkade™ 10992121062

Nevaeh by Susan Winget 10992121063

Patina Vie™ by Patina Vie 10992121067

Peace of Werk by Eliza Todd 10992121069

Pray Joyfully by Caroline Simms 10992121058

cs thelangcos.com 138

Rise and Shine by Debi Hron 10992121056

Santa’s Truck™ by Susan Winget 10992121057

Santas Workshop™ by Susan Winget 10992121072

Sugar Skull by Valentina Harper 10992121055

Welcoming Santa by Lisa Audit 10992121070

139 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

LANG H ME

The Lemon Grove Collection

Potholder & Dishtowel Set

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2192001

Apron

• Screen-printed by hand

• D-ring neck closure

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 36"w x 43"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. 2187001

Potholder

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Waffle weave with dobby stitch

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h"

Table Runner

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 14. "w x 2"h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193001

cs thelangcos.com 140

Dishtowel Set

• Set of 2 dishtowels

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• More absorbent with each washing

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2190001 •

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray 2196001

Cheeseboard & Spreader

• Minimum 2 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2208002

Cheeseboard

• Hand-painted earthenware

• Felt pads on bottom protect table • Hole in handle for hanging

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Si e: 13.2 "w x .2 "h x 0.3 "d

Spreader

• Stainless steel blade

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Si e: 1"w x .2 "h"

Trivet

• Earthenware

• Felt pads on bottom protect table

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: " dia x 0.4"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $5.00 Whls. 2209001

141 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Art-wrapped exterior, full-color icon inside
Includes coordinating box with acetate lid for easy viewing & decorative lid for gift-giving • Mug si e: .12 "w x 4.12 "h • Box si e: .62 "w x 4.3 "h x 3. "d • Minimum 4 per design • $9.50 Whls. 10995021235

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover

• Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers

• Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately

• Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 2011103

Measuring

Spoon Set

• Includes 4 individual spoons: 1 Tbsp., 1 tsp., 1 2 tsp. & 1 4 tsp.

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e, Tbsp.: 2.1 "w x 4.6"h

• Si e, tsp.: 1. "w x 4.4"h

• Si e, 1 2 tsp.: 1.6 "w x 4.2 "h

• Si e, 1 4 tsp.: 1.3"w x 4.0"h

• Minimum 4 per set

• $10.00 Whls.

2207002

4 x 6 Recipe Cards

• 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock

• Full-color artwork

• Si e: 6"w x 4"h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.50 Whls. 2015114

Top views

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optional magnet

• Si e: 3. "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005213

Measuring Cup Set

• Includes 4 individual cups: 1 cup, 1 2 cup, 1 3 cup & 1 4 cup

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e, 1 cup: .4"w x 2.13"h x 3. " dia

• Si e, 1 2 cup: .2"w x 1.12"h x 3.4 " dia

• Si e, 1 3 cup: 4. "w x 0. "h x 3.3" dia

• Si e, 1 4 cup: .4"w x 0. "h x 3.2" dia

• Minimum 2 per set

• $12.50 Whls.

2206002

Top views

cs thelangcos.com 142
New items available April 2023

Trinket Dish Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware dishes

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 1.2 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $14.00 Whls. per set 2203023

Spoon Rest

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 4"w x . "h x 1.2 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $5.00 Whls. 2022008

Utensil Holder

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: . " dia x 6. "h

• Minimum 2 per design

• $12.50 Whls. 1042105

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware plates

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 0.6 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. per set 2197529

143 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

The Inner Garden Collection

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray 2196013

Apron

• Screen-printed by hand

• Woven border & ties

• D-ring neck closure

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 36"w x 43"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. 2187014

Potholder & Dishtowel Set

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2192013

Potholder

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Woven plaid

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h"

Dishtowel Set

• Set of 2 dishtowels

• Printed design & woven plaid

• 100% cotton

• More absorbent with each washing

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2190013

Spoon Rest

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 4"w x . "h x 1.2 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $5.00 Whls. 2022007

Table Runner

• Front: screen-printed by hand

• Back: woven plaid

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 2"w x 14. "h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193014

cs thelangcos.com 144

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover

• Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers

• Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately

• Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 2011104

Platter

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 14. "w x 6. "h x 0. "d

• Minimum 2 per design

• $15.00 Whls. 2199006

4 x 6 Recipe Cards

• 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock

• Full-color artwork

• Si e: 6"w x 4"h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.50 Whls. 2015115

Decorative Mug

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Inner Garden si e: .2 w x 4.62 h x 3.62 dia

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optional magnet

• Si e: 3. "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005214

• Inner Garden Friends si e: . w x 3. h x 4.4 dia

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.00 Whls.

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware plates

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 0.6 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. per set 2197521

Canister

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: .0" dia x .3"h

• Minimum 2 per design

• $12.50 Whls. 2204005

145 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
2198014 Inner
2198013
Inner Garden Friends Mug
Garden Mug
New items available April 2023

The Americana Collection

cs thelangcos.com 146

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray

2196012

Potholder & Dishtowel Set

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls.

2192012

Apron

• Screen-printed by hand

• D-ring neck closure

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 36"w x 43"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls.

2187013

Potholder

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Waffle weave with dobby stitch

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h"

Dishtowel Set

• Set of 2 dishtowels

• Printed design & woven plaid

• 100% cotton

• More absorbent with each washing

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls.

2190012

147 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Table Runner

• Front: screen-printed by hand

• Back: woven plaid

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 2"w x 14. "h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193012

Utensil Holder

• Si e: . " dia x 6. "h

• Minimum 2 per design • $12.50 Whls. 1042104

Trinket

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• $5.00 Whls. 2022006

cs thelangcos.com 148
earthenware dishes
Dish Assortment • Assortment of 3 hand-painted
• Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Must be purchased as a set • Pieces may be sold individually at retail • Si e: " dia x 1.2 "h • Minimum 4 per design • $14.00 Whls. per set 2203019
• Earthenware • Dishwasher & microwave-safe
149 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3 Decorative Mugs • Earthenware • Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Si e: "w x 3.62 "h x 3.62 " dia • Minimum 4 per design • $7.00 Whls. 2199007 Americana Blue Mug 2198011 Americana Red Mug 2198012 Platter • Si e: 16"w x "h x 0. "d Appetizer Plate Assortment • Assortment of 3 earthenware plates • Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Must be purchased as a set • Pieces may be sold individually at retail • Si e: " dia x 0.6 "h • Minimum 4 per design • $16.00 Whls. per set 2197525

The Patina Vie Collection

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray

2196007

Apron

• Screen-printed by hand

• D-ring neck closure

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 36"w x 43"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls.

2187007

Potholder & Dishtowel Set

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls.

2192007

Potholder

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Woven herringbone chambray

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h"

cs thelangcos.com 150

Table Runner

• Front: screen-printed by hand

• Back: woven solid

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 2"w x 14. "h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193007

Embroidered

Kitchen Towel

• Waffle weave & embroidered designs

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft & absorbent

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 2189007

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 stoneware plates

• Wax resist & hand-stamped

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 0.6 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. per set 2197504

Spoon Rest

• Stoneware

• Wax resist & hand-stamped

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 4"w x . "h x 1.2 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $5.00 Whls.

Small Bowl Assortment

• Assortment of 3 stoneware bowls

• Wax resist & hand-stamped

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 2. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. per set 2201004

151 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover

• Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers

• Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately

• Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 2011096

Shopping Planner

• 4 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1118007

4 x 6 Recipe Cards

• 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock

• Full-color artwork

• Si e: 6"w x 4"h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.50 Whls. 2015107

cs thelangcos.com 152

Meal Planner

• Weekly format with 3 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1114108

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optional magnet

• Si e: 3. "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005204

Cutting Board

• Durable tempered glass is scratch & heat-resistant

• Non-slip rubber feet

• Hand-washing recommended

• Si e: 1 . "w x 11. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 5035136

153 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

The Christmas Forever Collection

Available August 2023

cs thelangcos.com 154
155 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Apron

• Screen-printed by hand

• D-ring neck closure

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 36"w x 33.2 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. 2187016

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray 2196015

Potholder & Dishtowel Set

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2192015

Potholder

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton shell; 100% polyester filling

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Woven

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h"

Table Runner

• Screen-printed by hand with woven ends & back

• Reversible

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 2"w x 14. "h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193016

cs thelangcos.com 156

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware plates

• Hand-painted, organic shaped ceramic • Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail • Si e: " dia x 0. "h

• Minimum 4 per design • $16.00 Whls. per set 2197545

Trinket

Dish Assortment

• Assortment of 3 hand-painted earthenware dishes

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 1.2 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $14.00 Whls. per set 2203039

Spoon Rest

157 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Decorative Mug • Earthenware • Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Si e both mugs : .2 "w x 4"h x 4" dia • Minimum 4 per design • $7.00 Whls. Red Poinsettia 2198017 Decorative Mug • Earthenware • Dishwasher & microwave-safe • Si e both mugs : .2 w x 4 h x 4 dia • Minimum 4 per design • $7.00 Whls. White Poinsettia 2198018
• Hand-painted earthenware
Dishwasher & microwave-safe
Si e: 4"w x . "h x 1.2 "d
Minimum 4 per design
$5.00 Whls. 2022011

The Home For Christmas Collection

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray 2196009

Apron

• Woven plaid skirt, solid top with ruffle in center

e

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 36"w x 43"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. 2187009

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2192009

Potholder

• Woven plaid with embroidered design

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Woven plaid

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

Table Runner

• Front: woven plaid

• Back: solid red

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 14. "w x 2"h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193009

Dishtowel Set

• Set of 2 dishtowels

• Printed design & woven plaid

• 100% cotton

• More absorbent with each washing

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2190009

cs thelangcos.com 158
Potholder & Dishtowel Set

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover • Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards

12 subject dividers • Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately • Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d • Minimum 4 per design • $9.50 Whls. 2011094

Cutting Board

Si e: 1 . "w x 11. "h

Shopping Planner

Recipe Cards

159 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
• Durable tempered glass is scratch & heat-resistant • Non-slip rubber feet • Hand-washing recommended
• Minimum 4 per design • $9.00 Whls. 5035132
&
• 4 sheets; full-color artwork • Includes magnetic backer • Si e: . "w x . "h • Minimum 6 per design • $4.50 Whls. 1118004 4 x 6
• 36 lined
package double-sided
durable card stock •
cards per
;
Full-color artwork
Si e: 6"w x 4"h • Minimum 6 per design
$3.50 Whls. 2015105

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware plates

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 0. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $14.00 Whls. per set 2197537

Presents Shaker fits in bed of Truck Shaker

Salt & Pepper Set

• Earthenware

• Sculpted truck and present shapes

• Giftable packaging

• Dishwasher-safe

• Package si e: "w x 3"h x 2. "d approx.

• Minimum 4 per design

• $6.00 Whls. per set 2200008

Spoon Rest

• Earthenware

• Sculpted and hand-painted tree shape

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 4.2 "w x . "h x 0. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $5.00 Whls. 2022009

Trinket Dish Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware dishes

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• May be sold individually at retail

• Si e " dia x 1.2 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $14.00 Whls. per set 2203031

cs thelangcos.com 160

Cheeseboard & Spreader

• Minimum 2 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2208003

Cheeseboard

• Hand-painted earthenware

• Felt pads on bottom protect table

• Hole in handle for hanging

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 13.2 "w x .2 "h x 0.3 "d

Spreader

• Stainless steel blade

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 1"w x .2 "h" Side views

Measuring Cup Set

• Includes 4 individual cups:

1 cup, 1 2 cup, 1 3 cup & 1 4 cup

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e, 1 cup: 4.2 " dia x 1. "h

• Si e, 1 2 cup: 3. " dia x 1.3 "h

• Si e, 1 3 cup: 3.2 " dia x 1.12 "h

• Si e, 1 4 cup: 2. " dia x 1.12 "h

• Minimum 2 per set

• $12.50 Whls. 2206003

Measuring Spoon Set

• Includes 4 individual spoons:

1 Tbsp., 1 tsp., 1 2 tsp. & 1 4 tsp.

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher-safe

• Stainless steel chain keeps spoons together

• Si e, 1 Tbsp.: 2.1 "w x 4.6"h

• Si e, 1 tsp.: 1. "w x 4.4"h

• Si e, 1 2 tsp.: 1.6 "w x 4.2 "h

• Si e, 1 4 tsp.: 1.3"w x 4.0"h

• Minimum 4 per set

• $10.00 Whls. 2207003

161 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

The Christmas Greens Collection

Potholder

Dishtowel Set

• Set of 2 dishtowels

• Screen-printed by hand with gold metallic accents

• Waffle weave

• 100% cotton

• More absorbent with each washing

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. per set 2190011

Apron

• Screen-printed by hand with gold accents

• Ruffled bottom

• Velcro closure at neck

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 2 "w x 2 "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. 2187011

Spoon Rest

• Hand-painted earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 4.2 "w x "h x 1.2 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $5.00 Whls. 2022002

Potholder

• Screen-printed by hand, gold accents

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: w x h

Dishtowel

• Woven dobby stripe

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 w x 2 h

Table Runner

• Front: screen-printed by hand, gold accents

• Back: woven solid

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 14. "w x 2"h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193011

cs thelangcos.com 162
& Dishtowel Set
• Minimum 4 per design
• $7.50 Whls. 2192011

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover

• Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers

• Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately

• Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 2011101

4 x 6 Recipe Cards

• 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock

• Full-color artwork

• Si e: 6"w x 4"h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.50 Whls. 2015112

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optional magnet

• Si e: 3. "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005209

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware plates

• Hand-painted design with gold rim

• Hand wash, do not microwave

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: " dia x 0. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $14.00 Whls. per set 2197502

Cutting Board

• Durable tempered glass is scratch & heat-resistant

• Non-slip rubber feet

• Hand-washing recommended

• Si e: 1 . "w x 11. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 5035139

Decorative Mug

• 16-o . capacity

• Earthenware

• Hand-painted design with gold handle

• Hand wash, do not microwave

• Si e: .3 "w x 4.2 "h x 4"d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.00 Whls. 2198007

163 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Child's Apron

cs thelangcos.com 164
• Multi-colored, shaped snowman design with appli ue • 100% cotton • Si e: 14. "w x 2 "h • Minimum 4 per design • $12.50 Whls. 2196501 The Whimsy Winter Collection by Claudia B. Apron • Screen-printed by hand • 100% cotton • Si e: 36 w x 43 h • Minimum 4 per design • $16.00 Whls. 2187012 Apron • Screen-printed by hand • 100% cotton • Si e: 36"w x 43"h • Minimum 4 per design • $16.00 Whls. 2187010

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

• Towel si e: 1 w x 2 h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray

2196010

Table Runner

• Front: woven with embroidered icons in center; screen-printed by hand at ends

• Back: woven dobby stripe

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 14. w x 2 h

• Package si e: 6 w x 14. h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls.

2193010

Potholder & Dishtowel Set

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls.

2192010

Potholder

• Woven with embroidered design

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Woven dobby stripe

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h"

Platter

• Hand-painted stoneware

• rganic rectangular shape

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 14"w x "h x 0. "d

• Minimum 2 per design

• $15.00 Whls.

2199005

Dishtowel Set

• Set of 2 dishtowels

• Screen-printed by hand

• Woven dobby stripe

• 100% cotton

• More absorbent with each washing

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls.

2190010

165 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

Cookie Jar

• Hand-painted earthenware

• Sculpted snowman shape

• Dishwasher-safe

• Si e: 6. "w x 11"h x 6. "d

• Minimum 1 per design

• $30.00 Whls. 2204003

Salt & Pepper Set

• Hand-painted earthenware

• Sculpted snowman shape

• Giftable packaging

• Dishwasher-safe

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware plates

• rganic, shaped ceramic

• Wax resist and hand-painted

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: 6. 6" dia x 0.62 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $14.00 Whls. per set 2197505

Trinket Dish Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware dishes

• Sculpted & hand-painted

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Minimum 4 per design

• $14.00 Whls. per set

2203006 Si

• Package si e: 4. "w x 4"h x 2. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $6.00 Whls. 2200004

Spoon Rest

• Hand-painted earthenware

• Sculpted snowman shape

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 4. "w x . "h x 0.62 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $5.00 Whls. 2022005

cs thelangcos.com 166
e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 1.2 "d
e: .3 "w x .12 "h x 1.2 "d
e: .62 "w x "h x 1.2 "d
Si
Si

Decorative

Whimsy Deer 2198005

Cutting

Board • Durable tempered glass is scratch & heatresistant

Non-slip rubber feet

Hand-washing recommended

Si e: 1 . w x 11. h

Minimum 4 per design

$9.00 Whls. 5035140

Decorative Mug • 16-o . capacity

Hand-painted earthenware

Sculpted snowman shape

Dishwasher & microwave-safe

Si e: . "w x "h x 3. "d

Minimum 4 per design

$7.00 Whls.

Whimsy Snowman 2198010

167 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3
Mini List Pad
0 sheets • Includes optional magnet
Si e: 3. "w x . "h • Minimum 6 per design • $3.00 Whls. 4005210
pop-up cover • Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers •
4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately • Si
6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d •
4 per design •
4 x 6 Recipe Cards • 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock • Full-color artwork • Si e: 6 w x 4 h • Minimum 6 per
Recipe Card Box
Easel-style,
Holds
e:
Minimum
$9.00 Whls. 2011102
design
$3.50 Whls. 2015113
Mug • 20-o . capacity
Hand-painted stoneware, wax resist
Dishwasher & microwave-safe
Si e: . "w x 4. "h x 4"d • Minimum 4 per design
$7.00 Whls.

The Cardinal Birdhouse Collection

cs thelangcos.com 168

Flour Sack Dishtowels

• 2 dishtowels per display, designs per assortment

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Screen-printed by hand

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Soft, absorbent & lint-free

• Streak-free drying

Apron

• Screen-printed by hand

• Ruffle accented bottom

• 100% cotton

• Si e: 2 "w x 43. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $16.00 Whls. 2187008

Potholder &

Dishtowel Set

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2192008

Potholder

• Woven with embroidered design

• 100% cotton

• uilted back for heat-resistance

• Hand opening

• Sewn-in loop for hanging

• Si e: "w x "h

Dishtowel

• Waffle weave with green dobby stitch

• 100% cotton

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

Dishtowel Set

• Set of 2 dishtowels

• Screen-printed by hand

• Waffle weave & dobby stripe

• 100% cotton

• More absorbent with each washing

• Sewn-in tab for hanging

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: "w x 14"h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.50 Whls. 2190008

• Towel si e: 1 "w x 2 "h

• Package si e: 2. "w x .3"h

• Display with product si e: 12"w x . "h x 12"d

• Minimum 1 tray

• $112.50 Whls. per tray 2196008

Table Runner

• Front: woven with multi-layered screen-print by hand

• Back: woven solid

• 100% cotton

• Runner si e: 14. "w x 2"h

• Package si e: 6"w x 14. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $17.50 Whls. 2193008

169 Customer Service phone
3
00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2

Salt & Pepper Set

• Earthenware

• Sculpted shapes

• Giftable packaging

• Dishwasher-safe

• Package si e: 6.6"w x 2. "h x 2.6 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

•$6.00 Whls. 2200001

Appetizer Plate Assortment

• Assortment of 3 earthenware plates

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Must be purchased as a set

• Pieces may be sold individually at retail

• Si e: .12 " dia x 0. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

•$14.00 Whls. per set 2197501

Coffee Mug

• 14-o . ceramic mug

• Microwave & dishwasher-safe

• Art-wrapped exterior, full-color icon inside

• Includes coordinating box with acetate lid for easy viewing & decorative lid for gift-giving

• Mug si e: .12 "w x 4.12 "h

• Box si e: .62 "w x 4.3 "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

•$9.50 Whls. 10995021230

Cutting Board

• Durable tempered glass is scratch & heat-resistant

• Non-slip rubber feet

• Hand-washing recommended

• Si e: 1 . "w x 11. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

•$9.00 Whls. 5035138

Spoon Rest

• Hand-painted earthenware

• Sculpted cardinal shape

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 6. "w x 4.3 "h x 0. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

•$5.00 Whls. 2022001

Platter

• Earthenware

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: 1 . "w x . "h x 0. "d

• Minimum 2 per design

•$15.00 Whls. 2199001

Decorative Mug

• 16-o . capacity

• Earthenware

• Sculpted shape

• Dishwasher & microwave-safe

• Si e: . "w x 4. "h x 3.62 "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $7.00Whls. 2198001

cs thelangcos.com 170

Meal Planner

• Weekly format with 3 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1114110

Recipe Album

• Holds 4" x 6" Recipe Cards

& . " x 11" sheets

• Includes subject dividers with cooking tips & Mini List Pad

• 3-ring-bound

• Refill Pages & Pads sold separately

• Si e: 11.6 "w x 11.62 "h x 2. "d

• Si e: 10"w x "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $15.00 Whls. 1033091

Shopping Planner

• 4 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1118010

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optional magnet

• Si e: 3. "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005208

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover

• Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers

• Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately

• Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 2011100

4 x 6 Recipe Cards

• 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock

• Full-color artwork

• Si e: 6"w x 4"h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.50 Whls. 2015111

171 Customer Service phone
or
3
00.262.2611
fax 262. 23.2

The Spring Meadow Collection

cs thelangcos.com 172

Shopping Planner

• 4 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1118008

Cutting Board

• Durable tempered glass is scratch & heat-resistant

• Non-slip rubber feet

• Hand-washing recommended

• Si e: 1 . "w x 11. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 5035135

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover

• Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers

• Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately

• Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.50 Whls. 2011098

Meal Planner

• Weekly format with 3 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1114107

4 x 6 Recipe Cards

• 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock

• Full-color artwork

• Si e: 6"w x 4"h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.50 Whls. 2015109

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optional magnetic

• Si e: 3. "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005206

173 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

The Gilded Wine Collection

Recipe Card Box

• Easel-style, pop-up cover

• Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers

• Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately

• Si e: 6. "w x 4. "h x 3. "d

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.50 Whls. 2011093

4 x 6 Recipe Cards

• 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock

• Full-color artwork

• Si e: 6"w x 4"h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.50 Whls. 2015104

Cutting Board

• Durable tempered glass is scratch & heat-resistant

• Non-slip rubber feet

• Hand-washing recommended

• Si e: 1 . "w x 11. "h

• Minimum 4 per design

• $9.00 Whls. 5035131

cs thelangcos.com 174

Meal Planner

• Weekly format with 3 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1114103

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optinal magnetic

• Si e: 3. "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005197

Shopping Planner

• 4 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . "w x . "h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1118003

175 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3

The

Recipe Card Box

Cutting Board

cs thelangcos.com 176
Cardinal Rooster Collection
• Easel-style, pop-up cover • Includes 12 LANG Recipe Cards & 12 subject dividers • Holds 4 x 6 Recipe Cards sold separately • Si e: 6. w x 4. h x 3. d • Minimum 4 per design • $9.50 Whls. 2011092 4 x 6 Recipe Cards • 36 lined cards per package double-sided ; durable card stock • Full-color artwork • Si e: 6 w x 4 h • Minimum 6 per design • $3.50 Whls. 2015103
• Durable tempered glass is scratch & heat-resistant • Non-slip rubber feet • Hand-washing recommended • Si e: 1 . "w x 11. "h • Minimum 4 per design • $9.00 Whls. 5035130

Shopping Planner

• 4 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . w x . h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1118001

Meal Planner

• Weekly format with 3 sheets; full-color artwork

• Includes magnetic backer

• Si e: . w x . h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $4.50 Whls. 1114101

Mini List Pad

• 0 sheets

• Includes optional magnet

• Si e: 3. w x . h

• Minimum 6 per design

• $3.00 Whls. 4005196

177 Customer Service phone 00.262.2611 or fax 262. 23.2 3