Page 1

A Luxury Collection of Homes in Coastal Virginia


in coastal Virginia

LeAnn Amory-Wallace 332-0991

Deborah Baisden 404-6020

Ivana Basnight 403-7676

Glenda Battle 729-0296

Neil Bennett 449-4587

Linda Berryman 532-7749

Casey Bushey 241-1262

Jeanette Canady 804-815-0331

Ruby Conn 291-4744

Jennifer Cool 739-5859

Jon Decker 560-1676

Sondra Deibler 879-0001

Janine DeMello 681-0414

Kimberly Denton 323-0115

Adrienne Downing 499-0124

Harriet Doub 620-5478

Bobby & Kandy Farino 206-4366

Tonie Frank-O’Gorman 718-8100

Pamela Frohman 478-1091

Jennifer Gartrell 438-2750

Mary Miller Gentry 325-5412

Harriet Goodove 754-3902

Charlee Gowin 434-5859

Darcy Guethlein 478-4756

Fred Helm 404-8188

Frank Hughes & Bill Clarke 876-8346

Kim Johnson 639-4968

Linda Johnson 679-0885

Diane Keeley 477-8577

Sherry Kletzly 897-2976

Tony London 489-0101

Carl Master 621-0022

Caroline McCartney 681-1681

Jack & Julia McNulty 291-6464

Siobhan Miller 406-3473

Betty Moritz 651-1399

Lori NavarroWilliams 277-5585

Josh Parnell 469-5674

Susan Pender 552-2073

Stacie Powell 377-1712

Suzanne HouseRoscher 617-5656

Pixie Russell 617-9941

John Ryland 871-1224

John Savino 217-1688

Marianne Scott 630-4495

Tom Seddon 406-0036

Sona Shah 630-2068

Barbara Smith 675-8903

Myra Spano 879-9956

Rolla Talia 408-7882

Gayle Upchurch 377-6688

Sherri Visser 254-702-9041

Laurin Watson 353-0322

Melissa Welsted 617-1718

Bethany White 773-6503

Jennifer Williamson 575-6580

Kathy Worthen 536-9513

Katie Zarpas 685-4400

EXCLUSIVE. EXACTING. EXCEPTIONAL.


888-737-9246


www.FineHomesPTR.com


888-737-9246


www.FineHomesPTR.com


888-737-9246


www.FineHomesPTR.com


888-737-9246


TowneBank is an Equal Opportunity Employer.


Visit these homes and more at www.FineHomesPTR.com For a private showing by appointment, call 888-737-9246 Š2014 BRER Affiliates LLC. An independently owned and operated broker member of BRER Affiliates, LLC. Prudential, the Prudential logo and the Rock symbol are registered service marks of Prudential Financial, Inc. and its related entities, registered in many jurisdictions worldwide. Equal Housing Opportunity. Prudential Towne Realty is an affiliate of TowneBank.


Prudential Towne Realty - Fine Homes International Magazine  

A Luxury Collection of Homes in Coastal Virginia.

Advertisement
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you