Page 1

PER_NEIGH3 Tuesday, December 4 2012 Page 1 of 3

Ravenstahl Response Center Detail Report For One Neighborhood For Time Period:

Request ID Composed 312684

11/01/2012 10:31 am

11/01/2012

To

Neighborhood:

11/30/2012

Central Oakland

Refer To Dept.

Problem Type

Location

Acknowledged

DPW - Traffic ...

Sign Request

Boundary St

Completed

DPW - Sts ... & Pks, 3rd Div

Leaves

0016 Oakland Sq

Potholes

Iroquis Wy

Status

History Info 312814

11/02/2012 12:01 pm

History Info 313103

11/07/2012 08:06 am

History Info 313306

11/14/12 11:27 AM

11/30/12 07:49 AM

11/08/2012 12:14 pm

COMPLETED -- G. MCCAIN 11/8/12 Completed

DPW - Sts ... & Pks, 3rd Div

COMPLETED -- R. CALABRESE 11/21/12 Acknowledged

Bureau of ... Building Inspection

Permit - Residential

0334 Bouquet St

Completed

DPW - Sts ... & Pks, 3rd Div

Potholes

0333 Bouquet St

Debris

Oakland Sq

History Info 313353

11/08/2012 02:48 pm

History Info 313411

11/21/12 07:38 AM

11/09/2012 10:41 am

COMPLETED -- R. CALABRESE 11/20/12 Completed

Redd Up...

12/03/12 01:14 PM

Third Division is taking care of this. JR 12/3/12

11/13/12 01:21 PM

This was a Eagle Scout project with help from the City. Refer to Kevin Quigley

History Info

313465

11/09/2012 02:24 pm

Sent To Department

Parking ... Enforcement-Exe. Dir.

Parking

Zulema St

Completed

DPW - Sts ... & Pks, 3rd Div

Debris

0001 Oakland Sq

History Info 313882

11/14/2012 02:55 pm

History Info

11/21/12 07:31 AM

COMPLETED -- G. MCCAIN 11/15/12


PER_NEIGH3 Tuesday, December 4 2012 Page 2 of 3

Ravenstahl Response Center Detail Report For One Neighborhood For Time Period:

Request ID Composed 313918

11/15/2012 08:40 am 11/26/12 12:11 PM

Status Completed

11/01/2012

To

Neighborhood:

11/30/2012

Central Oakland

Refer To Dept.

Problem Type

Location

DPW - Parks ...

Parks / Court

Forbes Av

The fountain has been shut down and winterized for the season.

History Info Mike Gable, Deputy Director 11/26/12 314038

11/16/2012 08:42 am

Acknowledged

Bureau of ... Building Inspection

Permit - Residential

0036 Wellsford St

Completed

Bureau of ... Building Inspection

Weeds/Debris

0003 Cable Pl

History Info 314343

11/20/2012 10:14 am

History Info

314371

11/28/12 12:36 PM

Notice Written request completed 11/28/2012 12:36:21 PM by rochea - via Code enforcment system. NOTES: notes were not entered.

11/28/12 12:36 PM

Inspection request submitted 11/28/2012 12:36:21 PM by rochea - via Code enforcment system. NOTES: notes were not entered.

11/28/12 07:32 AM

Notice Written request submitted 11/28/2012 07:32:40 AM by bossinw - via Code enforcment system. NOTES: notes were not entered.

11/28/12 07:32 AM

Inspection request completed 11/28/2012 07:32:40 AM by reilanj - via Code enforcment system. NOTES: notes were not entered.

11/20/12 10:25 AM

NEW COMPLAINT - added to Code enforcment system by 311 interface.

11/20/12 10:25 AM

Inspection request submitted 11/20/2012 10:25:48 AM by 311 - via Code enforcment system. NOTES: notes were not entered.

11/20/2012 11:37 am

Acknowledged

Police - ... AVU

ABDV

3627 Dawson St

Acknowledged

DPW - Sts ... & Pks, 3rd Div

Leaves

0016 Oakland Sq

Acknowledged

DPW - Sts ... & Pks, 3rd Div

Leaves

0000 Atwood St

History Info 314442

11/20/2012 04:20 pm

History Info 314472

11/21/2012 09:38 am

History Info


PER_NEIGH3 Tuesday, December 4 2012 Page 3 of 3

Ravenstahl Response Center Detail Report For One Neighborhood For Time Period:

Request ID Composed 314538

11/21/2012 04:04 pm

History Info 314779

11/30/12 07:54 AM

11/27/2012 12:06 pm

History Info

11/28/12 12:56 PM

Status Completed

11/01/2012

To

11/30/2012

Neighborhood:

Central Oakland

Location

Refer To Dept.

Problem Type

DPW - Sts ... & Pks, 3rd Div

Potholes

Oakland Av

Dumpster Permits

0435 Atwood St

COMPLETED -- R. CALABRESE 11/29/12 Completed

DPW - Permits ...

Dumpster was put out for pick up of trash. It was back on private property at the time of inspection.

centraloaklandnov12  
Advertisement