Page 1

VUE ÉCLATÉE FRIZLY 50 - Scooter 2 Temps - JONWAY SOMMAIRE FIG. 01 - CYLINDRE - PISTON - VILEBREQUIN _____________________________________________________ 2 FIG. 02 – CARTERS MOTEUR __________________________________________________________________ 3 FIG. 02 - CARTERS MOTEUR SUITE _____________________________________________________________ 4 FIG. 03 - POMPE A HUILE_____________________________________________________________________ 5 FIG. 04 - CARBURATION _____________________________________________________________________ 6 FIG. 05 – ROTOR - STATOR ___________________________________________________________________ 7 FIG. 06 - DEMARREUR _______________________________________________________________________ 8 FIG. 07 - TRANSMISSION _____________________________________________________________________ 9 FIG. 08 - ARBRES DE TRANSMISSION __________________________________________________________ 10 FIG. 09 - FREINAGE ARRIERE _________________________________________________________________ 11 FIG. 10 - CARENAGE AVANT _________________________________________________________________ 12 FIG. 11 - OPTIQUE AVANT ___________________________________________________________________ 13 FIG. 12 - COMPTEUR _______________________________________________________________________ 14 FIG. 13 - SELLE ____________________________________________________________________________ 15 FIG. 14 - RESERVOIR A HUILE_________________________________________________________________ 16 FIG. 15 - CARENAGES ARRIERE _______________________________________________________________ 17 FIG. 16 - BAS DE CAISSE ____________________________________________________________________ 18 FIG. 17 - MARCHE-PIED - TABLIER_____________________________________________________________ 19 FIG. 18 - GARDE-BOUE AVANT _______________________________________________________________ 20 FIG. 19 - GUIDON__________________________________________________________________________ 21 FIG. 20 - GARDE-BOUE ARRIERE ______________________________________________________________ 22 FIG. 21 - RESERVOIR A ESSENCE ______________________________________________________________ 23 FIG. 22 - ROUE AVANT______________________________________________________________________ 24 FIG. 23 - CABLES __________________________________________________________________________ 25 FIG. 24 - AMORTISSEUR_____________________________________________________________________ 26 FIG. 25 - FOURCHE_________________________________________________________________________ 27 FIG. 26 - FILTRE A AIR ______________________________________________________________________ 28 FIG. 27 - ROUE ARRIERE_____________________________________________________________________ 29 FIG. 28 - ELECTRICITE_______________________________________________________________________ 30 FIG. 29 - ECHAPPEMENT ____________________________________________________________________ 31 FIG. 30 - CHASSIS__________________________________________________________________________ 32 FIG. 31 - KIT SERRURE ______________________________________________________________________ 33 FIG. 32 - FREINAGE AVANT __________________________________________________________________ 34 FIG. 33 - BATTERIE _________________________________________________________________________ 35

1


Fig. 01 - CYLINDRE - PISTON - VILEBREQUIN

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

02S0101

BUSH, CLUTCH

12,20

02S0102 ROUM6204 02S0104

OIL SEAL ASSY.,CRANKSHAFT,L. BEARING,CRANKSHAF,6204 CRANKSHAFT ROD,CONNECTING COMP

8,20 8,90 83,80

02S0105 02S0106 02S0107

PIN,CRANKSHAFT KEY, 3×13 OIL SEAL ASSY,CRANKSHAFT,R

0,40 0,40 4,60

02S0108 02S0109 02S0110

CIRCLIP,SHAFT,19 GEAR,OIL PUMP BEARING,ROLLER PIN,ROD

0,60 4,60 4,20

CIRCLIP, PISTON-PIN PIN PISTON 02S0111

PISTON COMP. THE SECOND RING,PISTON THE FIRST RING,PISTON

33,30

02S0116 02S0117 02S0118

GASKET,CYLINDER CYLINDER GASKET, CYLINDER COVER

3,00 53,50 5,10

02S0119 02S0120

COVER CYLINDER NUT COVER,CYLINDER

29,50 0,80

NGK-BR8HS

PLUG, SPARK

5,50

2


Fig. 02 – CARTERS MOTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

02S0201 02S0202 02S0203

SCREW, 6×65 COVER,L SHAFT, KICK STARTER

0,80 78,50 4,60

02S0204 02S0205

SCREW, 6×35 WASHER COVER L.

0,60 7,20

02S0206 02S0207 02S0208

PIN,DOWEL, Ф10×16 CAP,REDUCTION CASE BOLT,FLANGE, M8

1,20 4,80 0,80

02S0209 02S0210 02S0211

SCREW, 8×50 SETTER SHAFT BRAKE,O-RING SETTER SHAFT BRAKE

1,60 0,60 3,40

02S0212 02S0213

PIN,DOWEL, Ф12×16 REDUCTION CASE

1,20 33,50

3


Fig. 02 - CARTERS MOTEUR SUITE 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

02S0214 02S0215 02S0216

M8×55 SCREW BOLT,STUD, 7×110 CRANKCASE,L.

1,60 2,30 106,00

02S0217 02S0218

GASKET,8 BOLT,FLANGE, 8×16

0,20 1,20

02S0219 02S0220 02S0221

PLUG,OIL O-RING PLUG,OIL REAR SHOCK ABSORPTION SET COMP

0,40 1,80 3,20

ROUM6003-2RS 02S0223 02S0224

BEARING,6003-2RS OIL SEAL ASSY.,IN. SHAFT CIRCLIP,SHAFT,17

7,90 1,80 0,60

02S0225 02S0226

SETTER SHAFT ENGINE CRANKCASE COMPR.

8,70 37,50

02S0227 02S0228 02S0229

SCREW, 6×35 GASKET MAGNETO BOTTOM BOARD SCREW, 6×12

0,60 3,60 0,60

02S0230 02S0231

RETAINER,R. OIL SEAL SCREW, 6×25

4,80 0,60

4


Fig. 03 - POMPE A HUILE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

02S0301 02S0302

OIL PUMP ASSY SHROUD BLOCK

71,30 0,60

02S0303 02S0304 02S0305

SHROUD SHOCK ABSORPTION BAR ,IN. WIND SCREW,TAPPING ST6.3×40FH

10,70 1,40 0,60

02S0306 02S0307 02S0308

M6×20 SREW SMALL WASHER A STYLE(6-140HV) SHOCK ABSORPTION SET ,IN. WIND

0,60 0,40 0,40

02S0309 02S0310

COVER,IN. WIND SCREW,M6×14

15,80 0,60

02S0311 02S0312 02S0313

SPING WASHER 6 SMALL WASHER A STYLE(6-140HV) FAN COMP,COOLING

0,60 0,60 7,20

02S0314

O-RING,FAN

2,40

5


Fig. 04 - CARBURATION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

02S0401

REED VALVE

24,20

02S0402 02S0403 02S0404

WASHER,REED VALVE REED VALVE IN. PIPE COMP. SCREW, 6×20

1,60 17,50 0,60

02S0405 02S0406

CIRCLIP COMP., INLET. PIPE CARBURETOR ASSY

2,40 88,60

02S0407

RUBBER ASSY,PIPE

6,40

6


Fig. 05 – ROTOR - STATOR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4

02S0501 02S0502

NUT, HEX,10×1.25 SMALL WASHER10

0,80 0,60

02S0503 02S0504

FLY WHEEL COMP.,MAGNETO MAGNETO ASSY.

41,30 41,30

7


Fig. 06 - DEMARREUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

02S0601 02S0602 02S0603

LEVER ASSY.,KICK STARTER BOLT, 6×25 CIRCLIP,SHAFT,15

12,10 0,60 0,60

02S0604 02S0605

WASHER,SHAFT BUSH,LEVER

0,40 2,40

02S0606 02S0607 02S0608

SPRING, LEVER GEAR ASSY.,FAN SHAPE SMALL GEAR ASSY.,KICK STARTER

3,40 20,10 18,30

02S0609 02S0610 02S0611

SPRING, KICK STARTER TRANSMISSION GEAR COMP. CLUTCH COMP.

3,40 40,20 2,40

02S0612 02S0613

BEARING ROLLER NEEDLE DOWEL PLATE, GEAR, STARTER

6,80 0,20

02S0614 02S0615 02S0616

SCREW, 6×12 BLOCKING BOARD COUNTSHAFT SHAFT,MIDDLER GEAR,STARTER

3,60 2,40 0,60

02S0617

13,40

18

02S0618

19

ROUMHK081210

20 21

02S0620 02S0621

BLOCKING BOARD,COUNT SHAFT COUNTSHAFT COMP., ELECTRICAL STARTER BEARING,ROLLER NEEDLE HK 081210 BEARING ROLLER NEEDLE SCREW, 6×20 MOTOR ASSY. STARTER

8

12,10 7,90 0,60 43,70


Fig. 07 - TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

ROUM638Z 02S0702

638Z BEARING L. SHAFT, DRIVE NUT10×1

7,90 2,40

02S0703 02S0704 02S0705

MOVABLE DRIVEN COMP BELT,“V”SHAPE MAIN WHEEL, DRIVE COMP

75,80 29,50 47,00

02S0706 02S0707 02S0708

BOARD,WHEEL, DRIVE SPACER,KICK STARTER WASHER

2,90 15,70 0,60

02S0709

NUT, HEX,10×1.25

0,80

9


Fig. 08 - ARBRES DE TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

02S0801 ROUM6203

SHAFT DRIVE BEARING,6203

28,20 8,10

02S0803 02S0804 02S0805

CIRCLIP SHAFT BIG WASHER 6 SCREW M6×10

0,60 0,20 0,60

02S0806 02S0807

SCREW COUNTERSHAFT COMP.

0,60 28,20

ROUM6200 ROUM6202 02S0810

BEARING 6200 BEARING 6202 SHAFT COMP.,DRIVEN SHAFT

7,90 7,90 28,20

02S0812 ROUM6204-2RS 02S0813

OILSEAL,DRIVEN SHAFT BEARING, 6204-2RS CIRCLIP, HOLE 42

7,10 8,90 3,50

10


Fig. 09 - FREINAGE ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4

02S0901 02S0902

CAMSHAFT REAR BRAKE REAR BRAKE STEP COMP

6,40 17,90

02S0903 02S0904

ROCKER REAR BRAKE M6×30 BOLT

5,40 0,80

11


Fig. 10 - CARENAGE AVANT

N° Pièce

1 1 1 2 3 4 5 6

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

02S1001N

FRONT BOARD - NOIR

75,80

02S1001BL 02S1001R 02S1002

FRONT BOARD - BLEU FRONT BOARD - ROUGE DECORATION, FRONT BOARD

75,80 75,80 7,20

02S1003 02S1004

RUBBER PAD CROSS TRAY BOLT M6×16

1,20 0,40

02S1005 02S1006

BOLT PLASTIC SWELL SCREW TAPPING ST4.8×16

1,80 0,20

12


Fig. 11 - OPTIQUE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 6

02S1101 02S1102 02S1103

HEADLIGHT ASSY. SCREW TAPPING ST4.8×16 SCREW TAPPING ST4.8×12

64,20 1,40 1,00

AMP12V35W

BULB, HEADLIGHT 12V/35W

3,90

13


Fig. 12 - COMPTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 9 10 11 12

02S1201N 02S1201BL

FRONT COVER - NOIR FRONT COVER - BLEU

34,80 34,80

02S1201R 02S1202 02S1203

FRONT COVER - ROUGE WINDSHIELD METER ASSY.

34,80 16,10 53,30

02S1204 02S1205 02S1206

SCREW, TAPPING .ST4.8×12 SCREW, TAPPING .ST4.0×10 SCREW, TAPPING .ST4.2×12

0,20 0,50 0,40

02S1209 02S1210

METER CABLE BOLT, PAN M3×25

11,10 0,40

02S1211 AMP12V3W

SCREW,TAPPING ST3.0×10 BULB, 12V/3W

0,20 0,90

14


Fig. 13 - SELLE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

02S1301N

CUSHION - NOIR

60,20

02S1301NR 02S1301NB 02S1302

CUSHION – NOIR/ROUGE CUSHION – NOIR/BLEU LUGGAGE BOX

60,20 60,20 33,90

02S1303 02S1304

COVER, LUGGAGE BOX GEMEL,SEAT

6,80 4,50

02S1305 02S1306 02S1307

PIN, SEAT BOLT STEP M6 SCREW TAPPING ST4.8×16

0,80 0,80 0,20

02S1308 02S1309

BOLT SIX ANGLE FLANGE M6×16 NUT SIX ANGLE FLANGE M6

0,40 0,80

15


Fig. 14 - RESERVOIR A HUILE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

02S1401 02S1402 02S1403

ENGINE OIL POT COVER, ENGINE OIL POT SENSOR, ENGINE OIL

13,40 4,50 11,00

02S1404 02S1405 02S1406

BOLT, SIX ANGLE PLANGE M6×16 NUT, SIX ANGLE FLANGE M6 RR HANDLE

0,40 0,20 33,00

02S1407 02S1408

BRACKET RR HANDLE BOLT,SIX ANGLE PLANGE M6×12

18,80 1,00

02S1409

SCREW INNER HEX M8×30

0,60

16


Fig. 15 - CARENAGES ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

02S1501N 02S1501R

L.PROTECTING COVER - NOIR L.PROTECTING COVER - ROUGE

49,50 49,50

02S1501BL 02S1502N 02S1502R

L.PROTECTING COVER - BLEU R.PROTECTING COVER - NOIR R.PROTECTING COVER - ROUGE

49,50 49,50 49,50

02S1502BL 02S1503N 02S1504

R.PROTECTING COVER - BLEU UP COVER,FUEL TANK - NOIR WASHER

49,50 13,40 1,00

02S1505 02S1506 02S1507

RUBBER PAD BOLT PAN M6×25 CLIP

1,00 0,40 0,60

02S1508 02S1509

SCREW TAPPING ST4.8×16 SCREW TAPPING ST4.8×12

0,20 0,20

02S1510 02S1511 02S1512

SCREW TAPPING ST4.2×12 SCREW TAPPING ST4.2×10 PROTECTING COVER,CENTER

0,40 0,50 33,50

02S1513

OBSERVE COVER, MIDDLE

10,80

17


Fig. 16 - BAS DE CAISSE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4

02S1601

BOARD, BOTTOM

67,80

02S1602 02S1603 02S1604

FENDER FR. INNER CLIP SCREW TAPPING ST4.8×16

11,20 0,60 0,20

18


Fig. 17 - MARCHE-PIED - TABLIER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

02S1701 02S1702

PEDAL COVER, VIN

42,80 6,80

02S1703 02S1704 02S1705

COVER, BATTERY HANGER, HELMET BOLT FLANGE M6×20

8,10 6,80 0,60

02S1706 02S1707

BOLT FLANGE M6×16 BOLT FLANGE M6×30

0,40 0,70

02S1708 02S1709 02S1710

BOLT FLANGE M6×12 SCREWTAPPING ST4.8×16 CLIP

0,40 0,20 0,60

02S1711

PEDAL, FRONT

53,50

19


Fig. 18 - GARDE-BOUE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5

02S1801 02S1802 02S1803

FENDER FR. REFLECTOR SIDE NUT SIX ANGLE PLANGE M6

35,90 5,00 0,60

02S1804 02S1805

BOLT PAN M6×10 RUBBER PAD

0,20 0,60

20


Fig. 19 - GUIDON

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 5 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 19 20 23 24 25

02S1901

HANDLE COMP, STEERING

32,10

02S1902 02S1903 02S1904

SWITCH ASSY., L SWITCH ASSY., R SWITCH RR BRAKE

29,10 29,10 6,90

02S1905N 02S1905R 02S1905BL

UPPER, BOW CAP NOIR UPPER, BOW CAP ROUGE UPPER, BOW CAP BLEU

17,90 17,90 17,90

02S1906 02S1907

HANDLE,L.BRAKE BOLT M5

12,10 1,80

02S1908 02S1909 02S1910

NUT M5 SCREW PAN M5×16 WASHER5

1,80 1,80 1,80

02S1911 02S1912 02S1913

THROOTLE GRIP L,HANDLE TAPPING SCREW ST4.2×12

8,90 6,80 1,80

02S1914 02S1915 02S1916

PLAIN WASHER COMP, PAN M5×12 SCREW,PAN M5×13 WASHER5

1,80 1,80 0,20

02S1917 02S1919

L.TURNING LIGHT,FR. BOLT, CROSS ST3.8×16

17,90 1,80

AMP12V10W 02S1923 02S1924

BULB 12V/10W BOLT FLANGE M10×50 M10,ALL METAL SIX ANGLE FLANGE LOCK NUT

1,30 1,80 1,80

02S1925

SPACER, HANDLE BAR

2,30

21


Fig. 20 - GARDE-BOUE ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 15 16

02S2001

REAR FENDER

23,70

02S2002 02S2004 02S2005

REAR,L.TURNING LIGHT TAILLIGHT WASHER6,PLAIN

15,20 30,80 1,30

02S2006 02S2007 02S2008

WASHER10,PLAIN SIX ANGLE NUT M10 NUT,FLANGE M6

1,30 1,30 1,30

AMP12V10W 02S2012

BULB 12V/10W BOLT, CROSS ST3.8×16

1,30 1,50

02S2013 02S2015 AMP12V21/5W

RUBBER PAD BOLT, CROSS ST4.0×32 BULB 12V21W/5W

0,40 1,50 1,50

22


Fig. 21 - RESERVOIR A ESSENCE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

02S2101 02S2102

JOINTING ASSY.,OIL TANK SENSOR, FUEL

49,90 14,50

02S2103 02S21 04 PS032

OIL SEAL, SENSOR SWITCH, FUEL FILTER

1,00 11,30 3,90

02S2106 02S2107 02S2108

FILTER OIL SEAL PIPE

2,00 1,20 2,30

02S2109 02S2110

PIPE PIPE

2,30 2,30

02S2111 02S2112 02S2113

TUBE, VACUUM BOLT, PLANGE M6×12 BOLT, PAN M5×16

2,30 0,40 0,20

02S2114 02S2115 02S2116

WASHER 5,PLAIN CLIP CLIP

0,20 0,60 0,60

02S2117

BOLT, PLANGE M6×16

0,60

23


Fig. 22 - ROUE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

2 2 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

02S2202N 02S2202B 02S2202R

FRONT RIM - NOIR FRONT RIM - BLEU FRONT RIM - ROUGE

104,80 104,80 104,80

DURO1207012 02S2204

TYRE 120/70-12 DISC, DISK BRAKE

29,90 26,80

02S2205 02S2206 02S2207

BOLT AXLE, FR.WHEEL SPACER,FR.WHEEL

4,50 9,30 2,80

02S2208 02S2209 02S2210

M12, ALL METAL SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT COUNTER BUSH FR.WHEEL

18,00 14,90 6,00

PVR708 02S2212

VALVE, TYRE OIL SEAL

1,80 4,50

ROU6201

BEARING 6201

8,10

24


Fig. 23 - CABLES

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1

02S2301

CABLE, RR.BRAKE

15,70

2

02S2302

CABLE, THROTTLE CABLE, THROTTLE CABLE, ENGINE OIL SWITCH BOX, CABLE

19,00

6 7

02S2306

CABLE,CUSHION

8,20

02S2307

CABLE SPEEDMETER

14,30

25


Fig. 24 - AMORTISSEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1-1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

02S2401-1

RR,SHOCK ABSORBER(COMMON)

40,20

02S2402 02S2403

RR,INNER FENDER BOLT, FLANGE M10×40

11,20 1,60

02S2404 02S2405 02S2406

SPRING WASHER 10 RR. CONNECTING BOARD BOLT, FLANGE M8×32

1,60 44,80 1,80

02S2407 02S2408

BOLT, FLANGE M8×45 WASHER 8,PLAIN

1,80 1,70

26


Fig. 25 - FOURCHE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

02S2501

FR,L.SHOCK ABSORBER

66,90

02S2502 02S2503

FR,R.SHOCK ABSORBER BUCKLE CLAMP,OIL TUBE

66,90 2,30

02S2504 02S2505 02S2506

MOUNTING PLATEⅠ,FR.FENDER

02S2507 02S2508 02S2509

BOLT, FLANGE M10×35

MOUNTING PLATEⅡ,FR.FENDER RING BOLT, FLANGE M6×16 BOLT, FLANGE M6×12

2,30 2,30 6,80 1,60 0,60 0,40

LOCK NUT RACE, STEERING TOP BALL RACE,STEERING BOTTOM BALL

02S2510

CIRCLE, BEARING BOTTOM RACE, STEERING TOP CONE

20,00

RACE, STEERING BOTTOM CONE LOCK NUT CAP,DUST PROOF

02S2518

STEERING ASSY.

27

67,80


Fig. 26 - FILTRE A AIR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

02S2601 02S2602

AIR CLEANER ASSY BOLT, FLANGE M6×16

31,10 1,80

02S2603 02S2604 02S2605

FILTER, SPONGE UP,AIR CLEANER BOTTOM, AIR CLEANER

6,80 18,80 18,80

02S2606 02S2607

SCREW TAPPING 4.8×16 CLIP SPRING

1,60 2,30

28


Fig. 27 - ROUE ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

2 3 3 3 4 5

YX1307012 02S2702N 02S2702B

TYRE130/70-12 REAR RIM - NOIR REAR RIM - BLEU

35,00 104,80 104,80

02S2702R PVR708

REAR RIM - ROUGE VALVE

104,80 1,50

02S2705

LOCKNUT, FLANGE M16

1,80

29


Fig. 28 - ELECTRICITE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

02S2801

CABLE, MAIN

46,40

02S2802 02S2803

CDI RECTIFIER

22,30 19,60

02S2804 02S2805

FLASHER ELECTRIC HORN HIGH VOLTAGE BAG

13,70 17,30

02S2807

21,80

02S2808 02S2809

CAP, SPARK PLUG SWITCH WIRE,FR.BRAKE SWITCH FUSE ASSY

02S2810 02S2811 02S2812

RELAY WIRE,GROUNGING STARTING WIRE,POWER

19,80 6,80 6,80

02S2813 02S2814

BOLT,PLANGE M6×12 BOLT,PLANGE M6×16

1,30 1,30

02S2815

BOLT,PLANGE M6×20

1,30

30

11,20 9,00


Fig. 29 - ECHAPPEMENT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

02S2902 02S2903 02S2904

BOLT, PLANGE M6×16 BOLT, PLANGE M6×16 MUFFLER CANISTER

0,60 71,60 5,00

02S2905 02S2906 02S2907

MUFFLER CANISTER WASHER,SEALING RUBBER, CUSHION

2,70 8,10 1,60

02S2908 02S2909

CLIP HOOK BOLT,PLANGE M8×45

2,40 1,80

02S2910 02S2911 02S2912

BOLT,PLANGE M8×25 BOLT,PLANGEM6×16 TUBE, MUFFLER

35,70 26,80 4,50

02S2913 02S2914 02S2915

FILTER CIRCLIP AERATION VALVE

44,60 8,10 3,30

02S2916

RUBBER TUBE, HIGH TEMPERATURE RESISTANT

4,50

31


Fig. 30 - CHASSIS

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

02S3001 02S3002

MAIN STAND BUFFER RUBBER

34,40 2,30

02S3003 02S3004 02S3005

HEX FLANGE NUT M6 BOLT FLANGE M6×30 PIN,MAIN STAND

0,20 0,60 6,30

02S3006 02S3007 02S3008

COTTER PIN 2×32 SIDE STAND SIDE STAND FIX SCREW

2,30 16,10 6,80

02S3009 02S3010 02S3011

SPRING,SIDE STAND SPRING,MAIN STAND HANGER,AXIS

2,90 2,90 28,60

02S3012 02S3013

HANGER FIX BOLT LOCK NUT, METAL HEX FLANGE M10

1,70 0,90

02S3014 02S3015 02S3016

COMPRESSED SPRING FRAME FIX BOARD,LUGGAGE RACK

1,00 285,20 25,00

02S3017 02S3018 02S3019

LOCK SEAT,SADDLE BOLT FLANGE M6×12 MOUNTING AXIS,HANGER

9,00 0,20 13,50

02S3020 02S3021

LOCK NUT, METAL HEX FLANGE M12 RUBBER SHEATH, SUPPORT

1,80 2,30

02S3022 02S3023

L.RR VIEW MIRROR R.RR VIEW MIRROR

17,00 17,00

32


Fig. 31 - KIT SERRURE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

9

02S3109

LOCK ASSY

52,20

33


Fig. 32 - FREINAGE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6

02S3201

FRONT BRAKE ASSY

117,70

02S3202 02S3203 02S3204

TUBE, FR BRAKE CLAMP, FR BRAKE PUMP, FR BRAKE

19,00 54,50 64,00

02S3205 02S3206

PADS, FR BRAKE LEVER, FR BRAKE

10,00 9,00

34


Fig. 33 - BATTERIE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

3

YTX7A-BS

BATTERY

35,00

35

Vue Eclatée Scooter JONWAY 50cc Scooter 2 temps - Pièces Détachées FRIZLY 50  

Retrouvez la vue éclatée du scooter JONWAY 50cc 2 temps. Pièces Détachées JONWAY 50. Pièces du moteur au chassis pour scooter 50cc JONWAY 2...

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you