112 Par de fauteuils D. José Em madeira pintada e dourada com entalhamentos Costas, assentos e apoios de braços estofados a seda com flores Portugal, séc. XVIII 88x63x50 cm A pair of D.José (1750-1777) fauteils Carved, painted and gilt wood Silk upholstered backs, seats and arms Portugal, 18th century €2.000 - 2.500