Ducati Omaha OEM Parts Diagram 2021 Supersport 950

Page 1

SUPERSPORT 950 USA Model Year 2021

SUPERSPORT Chassis prefix: Cylinder capacity: 937

D25000021 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US



GENERAL INFORMATION

The present spare parts order exactly the right spare parts. When ordering specify: 1. 2.

the part's code number followed by its description and quantity needed; the motorcycle's serial number, stamped on the steering head.

Reference to right and left apply to the vehicle in terms of its direction of move-ment. Spare parts drawings are general and do not represent the part. The contents of this catalogue are general and can undergo changes without prior notice.

CHARACTERISTICS LEGENDA CHARACTERISTIC CODE

CHARACTERISTIC DESCRIPTION

VALUE CODE

VALUE DESCRIPTION

CPT

PARTICOLAR CHARACTERISTICS

STD

MOTO STANDARD

DFR

DAFRA

N

NO

MOD

MODEL

SS 950

SuperSport 950

PLT

PLANT

DB10

DMH

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

R

Red

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

R-B

RED FRAME,WITH BLACK WHEELS

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

CAL

VERSIONE CALIFORNIA

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

CDN

VERSIONE CANADA

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 3 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


COLOURS

COLOUR

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

FINISHED PRODUCTS

R

Red

(D25005921) SS 950 21 CAL R R-B STD DMH (D25006321) SS 950 21 CDN R R-B STD DMH

Page 4 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


INDEX

General information.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Group ELECTRIC...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................8 Drawing 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SS 950]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................8 Drawing 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SS 950].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 10 Drawing 18A - ENGINE CONTROL UNIT [MOD:SS 950]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 12 Drawing 18B - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 14 Drawing 28B - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN]............................................................................................................................................................................................................... 16 Group OIL.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 18 Drawing L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SS 950]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 18 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 20 Drawing 002 - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SS 950]...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................20 Drawing 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 22 Drawing 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 24 Drawing 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 26 Drawing 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 28 Drawing 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SS 950].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 30 Drawing 008 - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................32 Drawing 009 - FILTERS AND OIL PUMP [MOD:SS 950]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 34 Drawing 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 36 Drawing 011 - WATER PUMP-ALTR-SIDE CRNKCSE COVER [MOD:SS 950]..........................................................................................................................................................................................40 Drawing 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SS 950].....................................................................................................................................................................................................42 Drawing 013 - CYLINDER HEAD : TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950]......................................................................................................................................................................................................44 Drawing 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 46 Drawing 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 54 Drawing 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 62 Group TOOLS............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 64 Drawing 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................ 64 Drawing 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................68 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 5 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


INDEX Drawing 01B - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SS 950]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................70 Group TYRES.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 72 Drawing A - TYRES [MOD:SS 950]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 72 Drawing B - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO III [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................76 Drawing C - PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:SS 950].......................................................................................................................................................................................................... 78 Drawing D - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................80 Drawing F - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II [MOD:SS 950].......................................................................................................................................................................................................... 82 Drawing G - (#) PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE [MOD:SS 950].............................................................................................................................................................................................................84 Drawing H - (#) DIABLO™ WET [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 86 Drawing I - (#) DIABLO™ RAIN [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 88 Drawing J - (#) DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 90 Drawing K - (#) DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 92 Drawing M - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 94 Drawing N - PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP V3 [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................... 96 Drawing O - (#) DIABLO SUPERCORSA SC V3 [MOD:SS 950]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................98 Drawing P - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 100 Drawing Q - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO IV [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 102 Group FRAME.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 104 Drawing 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:SS 950]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 104 Drawing 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 106 Drawing 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN].........................................................................................................................................................................................................108 Drawing 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 112 Drawing 022 - FRAME [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 114 Drawing 023 - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SS 950]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................116 Drawing 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 118 Drawing 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950].........................................................................................................................................................................................................................120 Drawing 026 - RUOTA ANTERIORE E POSTERIORE [MOD:SS 950]....................................................................................................................................................................................................122 Drawing 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SS 950].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 124 Drawing 028 - SOSPENSIONE POSTERIORE [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................... 128 Drawing 029 - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SS 950].............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 130

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 6 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


INDEX Drawing 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 132 Drawing 031 - COOLING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 134 Drawing 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:SS 950]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 136 Drawing 033 - SEAT [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 138 Drawing 035 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:SS 950].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 140 Drawing 036 - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN]................................................................................................................................................................................................... 142 Drawing 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:SS 950]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................144 Drawing 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:SS 950]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................146 Drawing 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:SS 950]................................................................................................................................................................................................... 148 Drawing 26A - REAR WHEEL SPINDLE [MOD:SS 950]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 152 Drawing 27A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SS 950]...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................154 Drawing 27B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SS 950]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 156 Drawing 28A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN]................................................................................................................................................................................................. 158 Drawing 34A - COWLING [MOD:SS 950]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................160 Drawing 34B - RH FAIRING [MOD:SS 950]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 164 Drawing 34C - LH FAIRING [MOD:SS 950]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 166 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................168

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 7 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 8 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

75840841A

2

54040301B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FAIRLEAD

1

23/05/2016

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

23/05/2016

77251028C

SCREW

2

23/05/2016

4

85041581A

CLIP NUT

2

23/05/2016

5

77440431AA

SCREW, TAPPING

1

23/05/2016

6

83018351AA

BRACKET, FUSE BOX

1

23/05/2016

7

8291F601B

BATTERY HOLDER

1

22/02/2021

8

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

23/05/2016

9

71610061A

SPACER

2

23/05/2016

10

71611641AA

SPACER

1

23/05/2016

11

77240333C

SCREW

1

23/05/2016

12

77251053B

SCREW TEF M6X30 8.8

2

23/05/2016

13

51310921A

BATTERY - ENGINE GROUNDING CABLE

1

23/12/2020

14

38940231A

FUSE 30A

1

15

39740081B

STARTER RELAY

1

23/05/2016

16

51410881A

CABLE

1

10/04/2017

17

51411131A

BATTERY - SOLENOID STARTER CABLE

1

23/12/2020

18

8291N431A

ADAPTER

1

22/03/2021

19

69926761A

BATTERY

1

15/09/2020

20

8271H601AA

PLATE

1

22/03/2021

21

77250718B

SCREW TEF M5X10

1

23/12/2020

22

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

3

23/05/2016

23

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

23/05/2016

24

75840591A

HOSE GUIDE

1

23/12/2020

25

85040631A

QUICK FASTENING

1

23/05/2016

26

85241711A

WASHER

1

27

85211671B

WASHER

2

28

77244173B

SCREW

1

25/01/2017

29

71615071AA

SPACER

1

25/01/2017

30

4601F172B

COVER

1

23/12/2020

31

86610361A

RUBBER PAD

1

25/01/2017

32

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

22/03/2021

33

86612421A

PAD

4

22/03/2021

34

76411891A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

23/12/2020

35

8271H501AA

PLATE, RETAINER

1

23/12/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 9 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 10 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

40611873A

2

76411141A

3

77215051AA

4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

27/01/2021

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

16/06/2016

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

77250988B

SCREW TEF M6X14

4

25/01/2017

5

85041581A

CLIP NUT

12

16/06/2016

6

86611692B

RUBBER PAD

1

16/06/2016

7

77240423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16 10.9

2

23/12/2020

8

8301F451A

GUIDE, CABLE

1

23/05/2016

9

8301F461AA

BRACKET

1

23/05/2016

10

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

2

16/06/2016

11

77150658B

SCREW TCEI M6X16

2

16/06/2016

12

52010563A

HEADLIGHT

1

21/12/2020

13

72010513C

SCREW

3

23/12/2020

14

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

5

25/01/2017

15

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

1

23/05/2016

16

76411361A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

16/06/2016

17

71614431AA

SPACER

2

23/05/2016

18

77244183B

SCREW

2

23/05/2016

19

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

23/05/2016

20

76410971A

RUBBER PAD

1

16/06/2016

21

8291J492A

BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

1

23/12/2020

22

38540093B

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

14/01/2021

23

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

23/12/2020

24

8301L051AA

BRACKET

1

23/12/2020

25

74810361A

NUT

2

23/12/2020

26

74841051A

NUT

3

23/12/2020

27

85540051A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

3

23/12/2020

28

70010901A

VIBRATION DAMPER

3

23/12/2020

29

75840801A

CLAMP

1

23/12/2020

30

77150478B

SCREW TCEI M5X30

2

23/12/2020

31

85213741AA

WASHER

2

23/12/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 11 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 18A - ENGINE CONTROL UNIT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 12 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 18A - ENGINE CONTROL UNIT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

77214061AA

2

71610061A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M5x22

2

11/06/2014

SPACER

2

11/06/2014

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

11/06/2014

4

8291M981A

BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

17/07/2020

5

77440141A

SCREW, TAPPING 4X8 WN1412

1

12/03/2013

6

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

1

12/03/2013

7

77440213C

SCREW

2

12/03/2013

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

22/10/2013

9

78811041A

GASKET, COOLING WATER SENSOR

1

12/03/2013

10

77244168B

SCREW

1

12/03/2013

11

8291B771AA

CONNECTOR HOLDER

1

12/03/2013

12

86611611A

RUBBER PAD UPPER

1

12/03/2013

13

86612951A

VIBRATION DAMPER

1

17/07/2020

14

28643531C

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

15/09/2020

15

74850061A

NUT

2

11/06/2014

16

46240461A

WASHER, SPRING

2

11/06/2014

17

70010431A

DAMPER

2

11/06/2014

18

86610731A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

22/10/2013

19

75810783A

PROTECTION WIRING VERTICAL HEAD

1

09/10/2020

20

77240278C

SCREW

3

22/10/2013

21

75910401AA

RUBBER BAND

1

21/07/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 13 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL,CDN

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 18B - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 14 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 18B - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

5101H131E

2

77215048B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

23/12/2020

SCREW

1

25/01/2017

5101H971A

REAR WIRING

1

17/07/2020

4

5101D061A

EXTENSION, WIRE HARNESS SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

01/04/2017

5

38940191A

FUSE 5A

1

38940201A

FUSE 10A

1

38940211A

FUSE 15A

1

38940221A

FUSE 20A

1

38940231A

FUSE 30A

1

38940241A

FUSE 7,5A

1

38940261A

FUSE 25A

1

6

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

7

54140101A

RELAY

2

8

87210641A

CAP, CONNECTOR

1

9

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

25/01/2017

10

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

2

22/10/2013

11

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

2

22/10/2013

12

069191030

CLAMP

34

01/10/2013

13

74140381A

CLAMP

8

01/08/2013

14

74110101A

CLAMP 70MM

2

22/10/2013

15

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

12

22/10/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 15 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 28B - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP ELECTRIC

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 16 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 28B - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

75840901A

2

76412371A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FAIRLEAD

3

19/09/2016

RUBBER PAD

4

19/09/2016

56113442A

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER BOTTOM

1

19/09/2016

4

77244163B

SCREW TBEI M5X10 BLACK

5

05/09/2016

5

71615291AA

SPACER

4

19/09/2016

6

56113432A

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER UPPER

1

18/11/2016

7

77244538BA

SCREW

4

05/09/2016

8

77240418C

SCREW

3

01/08/2013

9

77354623B

SCREW M4X10

2

05/09/2016

10

56110271A

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

1

19/09/2016

11

8291F761AA

PLATE

1

05/09/2016

12

52510611A

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

18/11/2016

13

53010463B

TURN INDICATOR

2

17/07/2020

14

52910131B

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE RED

2

14/04/2017

15

71314703A

SPACER

2

19/09/2016

16

77110441A

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

2

05/09/2016

17

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

4

18/11/2016

18

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

19/09/2016

19

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

2

19/09/2016

20

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

19/09/2016

21

87211251A

PLUG

1

19/09/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 17 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP OIL

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 18 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP OIL POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

944650035

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 - 1L BOTTLE

1

2

944650037

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 – 209L DRUM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 19 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 002 - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 20 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 002 - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77151250ZF

2

71319151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

77150670ZF

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

4

79915061A

SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

1

03/05/2012

5

82114731A

GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

1

25/07/2016

6

18020511A

CONTROL FORK

1

16/10/2017

7

71950538C

SCREW

1

08/01/2021

8

18210781A

FLANGE

1

26/10/2020

9

18220771A

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

26/10/2020

10

55243911A

MAGNETE (Unit)

1

24/09/2019

11

180Z0031A

GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD

2

19/09/2011

12

180Z0041A

FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH

1

19/09/2011

13

82113881A

FORK PIN

2

19/09/2011

14

82120151A

CONTROL FORK

1

02/11/2015

15

735001542

CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

1

24/12/2009

16

82610261A

STOPPER PLATE

1

24/12/2009

17

040029126

THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

1

24/12/2009

18

88110121A

CENTERING RING

1

24/12/2009

19

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

24/12/2009

20

79912961A

RETURN SPRING

1

24/12/2009

21

040009050

THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

1

24/12/2009

22

027291090

GASKET 16.2X24X2

1

11/12/2019

23

7791C431A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

26/10/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 21 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 22 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

71319951A

2

14911181A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

1

02/11/2015

GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

1

10/12/2019

75010071A

NUT

1

15/11/2012

70140051A

BEARING, NEEDLE

5

28/10/2011

5

17214961B

GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED T23

1

10/12/2019

6

85611261A

THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

6

10/12/2019

7

88210141A

SPRING RING

6

10/12/2019

8

17214951B

GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

1

10/12/2019

9

17214971B

GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTt24

1

10/12/2019

10

17214941A

GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

1

10/12/2019

11

71310141E

THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

1

19/09/2011

12

44910681A

SPROCKET T15

1

25/01/2017

13

85110041A

WASHER, LOCK

1

15/11/2012

14

46320537A

O-RING

1

19/09/2011

15

71312661A

THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

1

28/10/2011

16

15021971A

COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

1

10/12/2019

17

70140211A

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

03/10/2014

18

17215011A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

1

03/10/2014

19

85611231A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

03/10/2014

20

17214991A

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

1

03/10/2014

21

17215031A

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:26

1

03/10/2014

22

17214981A

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

1

03/10/2014

23

17215001A

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

1

03/10/2014

24

17215021A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

1

03/10/2014

25

14911191A

LAY SHAFT

1

03/10/2014

26

15021961B

COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 23 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 24 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

79710731A

2

85611391B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPRING

3

11/12/2019

THRUST WASHER

3

02/05/2012

77211201A

SCREW

3

02/05/2012

4

19410511A

RING

1

02/05/2012

5

81810162A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (FCC)

1

25/03/2013

6

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

18/07/2011

7

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

25/03/2013

8

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

25/03/2013

9

19020531A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

02/05/2012

10

70250601A

BEARING

1

02/05/2012

11

19610542C

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (FCC)

1

06/09/2013

12

19610681A

PLATE HOLDER HUB (FCC)

1

21/06/2018

13

71313091A

SPACER

1

02/05/2012

14

19820441A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

06/09/2013

15

71314831B

SPACER

1

27/11/2018

16

11721751A

CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

1

02/08/2016

17

17011721A

PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET

1

01/12/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 25 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 26 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24310501AS

2

066549680

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH COVER

1

29/06/2020

BUSH

1

24/05/2017

25440013A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

24/05/2017

4

48611971A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

24/05/2017

5

77550200CC

SCREW

6

24/05/2017

6

82718612A

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

24/05/2017

7

85211351A

THRUST WASHER 20.8X37.8X1

1

24/05/2017

8

88450131A

CIRCLIP

1

24/05/2017

9

89320121A

PLUG ASSY

1

24/05/2017

10

88640891A

O-RING 18.64X3.53

1

24/12/2009

11

93040211A

OIL SEAL

1

24/05/2017

12

78011281A

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

18/09/2017

13

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

1

18/09/2017

14

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

5

18/09/2017

15

77140813C

SCREW TCEIF M6X80 10.9

3

18/09/2017

16

77140833C

SCREW TCEIF M6X90 10.9

1

18/09/2017

17

43312502C

TRANSFER "SHELL ULTRA"

1

24/05/2017

18

77915951C

SPECIAL SCREW LONG

1

26/10/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 27 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 28 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14622167AA 14622167AB

QTY

START DATE

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class 1-2)

1

29/04/2016

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class 3-4)

1

29/04/2016

14622167AC

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class 5-6)

1

29/04/2016

77911092A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2012

3

78010161B

THREADED PLUG

1

26/04/2016

4

77915471A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

2

14/09/2012

5

15620671CA

CONNECTING ROD BLU/GIALLO

2

15/02/2021

15620671CB

CONNECTING ROD VERDE/ROSSO

2

15/02/2021

6

75011131A

RING NUT

1

25/11/2014

7

85212691A

WASHER

1

01/01/2013

8

11210121AA

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD RED

4

11210121AB

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLUE

4

11210121AC

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD YELLOW

4

11210121AD

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLACK

4

11210121AE

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD GREEN

4

9

77914045B

BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

4

01/01/2011

10

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

2

19/09/2011

11

75010121D

NUT, SPECIAL

1

01/01/2013

12

85140031A

WASHER, LOCK

1

25/11/2014

2

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 29 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 30 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

12222262G

2

12110791A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PISTON ASSY

2

02/03/2020

CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

4

11/05/2015

12110781B

PISTON PIN

2

11/05/2015

4

12120822A

PISTON RING SET

1

20/02/2020

5

120P3121AI

CYLINDER-PISTON FIT HORIZONTAL

1

26/10/2020

6

79120572B

GASKETS SET

1

25/11/2014

7

74142581A

CLAMP 16-27 MM

4

22/02/2016

8

80011852B

HOSE, HORIZONTAL CYLINDER WATER INLET

1

27/01/2021

9

80012481B

HOSE, VERTICAL CYLINDER WATER INLET

1

11/12/2019

10

120P3131AI

CYLINDER-PISTON FIT VERTICAL

1

26/10/2020

11

78610961A

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

2

03/02/2015

12

71112191A

PIN DOWEL

4

19/09/2011

13

78611511A

GASKET, CYLINDER

2

19/09/2011

14

71117801A

BUSH

1

01/01/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 31 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 008 - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 32 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 008 - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24511351A

2

24511431A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER

1

02/11/2015

HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

1

24/12/2009

14710811A

LAYSHAFT TIMING

1

19/09/2011

4

45120311C

COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

2

30/01/2017

5

73740252A

TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

2

23/01/2012

6

77113801A

SCREW

10

19/09/2011

7

74940081A

NUT M8

4

19/09/2011

8

85310021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

4

01/01/2012

9

45120321B

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

2

30/01/2017

10

77250341C

SCREW

2

31/05/2012

11

88210031A

SNAP RING

1

19/09/2011

12

70350062A

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

19/09/2011

13

77919631A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

26/10/2020

14

85110131A

WASHER, LOCK

1

19/09/2011

15

75011601A

NUT M14X1X7

1

19/09/2011

16

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

3

19/09/2011

17

71611281A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

18

25510104B

PULLEY, TIMING BELT

2

19/09/2011

19

85610623A

WASHER, BELT PULLEY

1

17/09/2012

20

71610722A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

21

24521071A

BRACKET, FILTER

1

06/06/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 33 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 009 - FILTERS AND OIL PUMP [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 34 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 009 - FILTERS AND OIL PUMP [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

17410621B

GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE

1

29/01/2014

2

87310371A

THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

1

19/09/2011

3

89420121F

OIL NET FILTER

1

02/06/2014

4

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

20/02/2014

5

85250051A

GASKET 32X38X1.5

1

19/09/2011

6

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

20/02/2014

7

44440038A

FILTER, OIL

1

19/09/2011

8

70450091A

ROLLER

1

20/02/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 35 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 36 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

225P0162A

2

77919881A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

26/10/2020

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

21/04/2016

14710951B

OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

1

20/02/2014

4

17420591A

OIL PUMP ROTOR

1

04/04/2014

5

22032083A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

04/02/2014

6

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

07/11/2011

7

24714612A

OIL PUMP COVER

1

04/04/2014

8

45520192A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

17/06/2020

9

59320581B

VALVE, BREATHER

1

13/10/2015

10

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

11

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

12

77150078B

SCREW

3

15/10/2010

13

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

14

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

15

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

16

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

17

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

23/09/2011

18

70010362A

DAMPER

1

23/09/2011

19

70240131A

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

20

70240331A

BEARING 17X40X12

2

04/02/2014

21

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

04/02/2014

22

70250193A

BEARING

1

23/09/2011

23

70450091A

ROLLER

1

20/02/2014

24

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

4

04/02/2014

25

74710151A

NUT

1

04/04/2014

26

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

04/02/2014

27

757941542

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

28

85213011A

RING

1

15/10/2010

29

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

1

04/02/2014

30

77150758B

SCREW

1

20/02/2014

31

77350658B

SCREW TCEIR M6X16

7

28/09/2018

32

77510311B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

23/09/2011

33

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

04/02/2014

34

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

04/02/2014

35

77927171B

SCREW

1

04/04/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 37 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 38 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

88641961A

37

77950621A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING

1

18/04/2011

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

2

23/09/2011

78010921A

PLUG

1

04/02/2014

39

79910491D

SPRING, RETURN

1

17/06/2020

40

79940171A

SPRING

1

04/02/2014

41

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

04/02/2014

42

83110151B

PLATE

1

04/02/2014

43

84740061A

BALL

1

04/02/2014

44

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

04/02/2014

45

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

04/02/2014

46

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

20/02/2014

47

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

04/02/2014

48

85611481A

WASHER

4

04/02/2014

49

86050061A

PIN M5X10

2

04/02/2014

50

87511461B

JET

2

14/12/2015

51

85640141A

WASHER

1

14/12/2015

52

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

20/02/2014

53

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

04/02/2014

54

88650131A

O-RING 3.68X1.78

2

04/02/2014

55

89320062A

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

04/02/2014

56

93040221A

OIL SEAL

1

04/02/2014

57

93040931A

SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

1

04/02/2014

58

93041631B

SEAL RING

1

13/02/2018

59

59310801B

BY-PASS VALVE

1

20/02/2014

60

78010941B

PLUG

1

20/02/2014

61

79915741B

BYPASS SPRING

1

20/02/2014

62

79920771C

BYPASS SPRING

1

17/06/2020

63

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

14/12/2015

64

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

14/12/2015

65

70242211A

NEEDLE BUSH

1

17/06/2020

66

70250412A

BALL BEARING

1

17/06/2020

67

77240398CC

SCREW

3

17/06/2020

68

85214082A

WASHER

3

17/06/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 39 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 011 - WATER PUMP-ALTR-SIDE CRNKCSE COVER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 40 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 011 - WATER PUMP-ALTR-SIDE CRNKCSE COVER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

26420461B

GENERATOR DENSO

1

02/11/2015

2

78011001A

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

21/03/2017

3

55243941A

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

21/07/2020

4

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

17/10/2011

5

71950418CF

SCREW

3

21/07/2020

6

77052508B

SCREW TE M6X16

2

17/10/2011

7

85211721A

WASHER 6X14.2X1.3

2

19/09/2011

8

88450431A

CIRCLIP

1

09/03/2015

9

70240102A

BEARING

1

17/10/2011

10

85250631A

WASHER

1

21/03/2017

11

70240091A

BALL BEARING 6000

1

17/10/2011

12

24725241BF

COMPLETE WATER PUMP COVER

1

15/01/2018

13

24221493CS

GENERATOR COVER

1

15/01/2018

14

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

2

19/09/2011

15

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

11

19/11/2012

16

85250481A

GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A

2

09/03/2015

17

735033380

CIRCLIP

1

04/03/2016

18

93042691A

SEAL RING

1

10/12/2020

19

77140723C

SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9

8

25/11/2014

20

72050069E

SCREW

2

04/03/2016

21

71110922A

BUSH

2

09/03/2015

22

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

19/09/2011

23

24713571AE

COVER

1

02/11/2015

24

77750493C

SCREW

2

19/09/2011

25

82716091A

PLATE

1

09/03/2015

26

93050051A

MECHANICAL SEAL

1

19/09/2011

27

71311281B

SPACER

1

17/10/2011

28

93050062B

MECHANICAL SEAL

1

19/09/2011

29

25120131A

WATER PUMP ROTOR

1

09/03/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 41 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 42 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

27040107A

2

85350101A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTING MOTOR

1

15/10/2012

WASHER, SPRING

1

10/04/2017

75050051A

NUT 6MM

1

23/05/2016

4

78810542A

ENGINE STARTER GASKET

1

19/09/2011

5

77140677CF

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

25/11/2014

6

77140697CF

SCREW 6x25

1

19/09/2011

7

77110521A

SCREW TCEI M6X30

1

19/09/2011

8

82113471A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

19/09/2011

9

71319191A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

10

176Z0021A

IDLE GEAR T74/13

1

19/09/2011

11

70140591A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

09/05/2018

12

17122421A

TIMING GEARS SET

1

13

16016371A

PLATE CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

14

173Z0021A

ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

1

15

70240181B

NEEDLE BEARING

1

16

27610441B

COUPLING, FLYWHEEL

1

17

88110341A

BUSH

1

18

85610751A

WASHER, THRUST

1

19

77253330ZF

SCREW

8

20

77750508CC

SCREW

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

09/05/2018

09/05/2018

Page 43 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 013 - CYLINDER HEAD : TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 44 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 013 - CYLINDER HEAD : TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

88650511A

2

70350022A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING 12.39X3.53

8

07/12/2012

RING NUT M17X1

4

07/12/2012

77915093A

SCREW, SPECIAL

5

07/12/2012

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

4

07/12/2012

5

24716791AH

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, HORIZONTAL

1

08/01/2020

6

24716801AH

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, VERTICAL

1

08/01/2020

7

25510193A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

4

07/12/2012

8

78811911A

GASKET

2

08/01/2020

9

78810931A

GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

2

07/12/2012

10

16010941A

FLANGE

4

07/12/2012

11

14824232A

VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

13/10/2015

12

68050061A

WOODRUFF KEY 3X5

4

07/12/2012

13

87310051A

PLUG 18 MM

4

24/12/2009

14

14824242A

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

13/10/2015

15

14824222A

HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

13/10/2015

16

77950302A

SCREW TC M6X12

12

07/12/2012

17

93050072A

SEAL RING

4

13/10/2015

18

14824252A

VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

13/10/2015

19

71113741A

BUSH

2

07/12/2012

20

82716351A

PLATE

2

07/12/2012

21

81140012B

VALVE

2

07/12/2012

22

77918141A

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

11/06/2013

23

77350403B

SCREW

4

07/12/2012

24

24714171A

COVER VERTICAL

1

07/12/2012

25

24714891A

COVER HORIZONTAL

1

06/03/2015

26

45110462A

MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

4

08/04/2015

27

38010221A

IGNITION COIL ASSY

2

17/12/2019

28

67040451A

SPARK PLUG NGK MAR9A-J

2

11/12/2019

29

85212641A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

17/12/2019

30

77110401B

SCREW

2

01/01/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 45 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 46 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 47 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 48 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

Page 49 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 50 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

07/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

07/12/2012

5

21110991A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

13/10/2015

6

66910011E

C RING

8

07/12/2012

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

21/03/2013

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

25/03/2013

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

21/03/2013

8

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

06/03/2015

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

10

30411011BB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

11/12/2019

30411011BC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

11/12/2019

11

85250261B

GASKET

8

07/12/2012

12

78010511E

PLUG

8

07/12/2012

13

30411001AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

02/11/2015

30411001AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

02/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 51 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 52 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

14

21010991A

15

82112951A

16

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INTAKE VALVE

2

13/10/2015

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

12/03/2015

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

07/12/2012

17

82112941A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

06/03/2015

18

79915001A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

24/07/2017

19

79915011A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

24/07/2017

20

77350618B

SCREW TCEIR M6X8

1

03/04/2012

21

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

3

13/12/2012

22

30124151EI

VERTICAL HEAD

1

08/01/2020

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

8

03/04/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

03/04/2012

25

71312921B

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

26

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

27

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

28

85250231A

GASKET

1

03/04/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 53 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 54 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 55 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 56 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

Page 57 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 58 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

07/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

07/12/2012

5

21110991A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

13/10/2015

6

66910011E

C RING

8

07/12/2012

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

25/03/2013

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

25/03/2013

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

25/03/2013

8

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

06/03/2015

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

10

30411011BB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

11/12/2019

30411011BC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

11/12/2019

11

85250261B

GASKET

8

07/12/2012

12

78010511E

PLUG

8

07/12/2012

13

30411001AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

02/11/2015

30411001AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

02/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 59 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 60 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

14

21010991A

15

82112951A

16

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INTAKE VALVE

2

13/10/2015

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

12/03/2015

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

07/12/2012

17

82112941A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

06/03/2015

18

79915001A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

24/07/2017

19

79915011A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

24/07/2017

20

85250231A

GASKET

1

03/04/2012

21

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

3

13/12/2012

22

30124141EI

HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

08/01/2020

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

8

03/04/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

03/04/2012

25

81411881A

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

03/04/2012

26

71312921B

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

27

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

28

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 61 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 62 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SS 950] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

942470014

LIQUID GASKET

1

16/04/2013

2

76610551D

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

16/04/2013

3

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

8

16/04/2013

4

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

8

16/04/2013

5

77916041C

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

08/06/2016

6

77151363B

SCREW TCEI M8X75 UNI 5931

7

16/04/2013

7

77550211B

SCREW TBEI M6X16 ISO7380 10.9

1

23/09/2011

8

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

16/04/2013

9

88641321A

O-RING

1

16/04/2013

10

11210791AA

HALF-BEARING RED

4

05/07/2013

11210791AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

4

05/07/2013

11210791AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW

4

05/07/2013

11210791AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK

4

05/07/2013

11210791AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN

4

05/07/2013

11

77150723B

SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931

7

16/04/2013

12

86010051B

DOWEL

2

16/04/2013

13

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

16/04/2013

14

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

16/04/2013

15

88610241A

O-RING 5.23X2.62

2

16/04/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 63 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 64 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887133417

TORQUE WRENCH

1

2

887132096

HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

1

3

887132103

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

4

887131994

ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

1

5

887651635

DEGREE WHEEL HOLDER TOOL FOR IGNITION ADVANCE CHECK

1

6

887132906

WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

7

887651623

BELT ROLLER TIMING TOOL

1

8

887133219

TIMING BELT ROLLER REACTION TOOL

1

9

887132442

TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING (Ø7)

1

10

887005644

TIMING PULLEY RETAINING WRENCH

1

11

887132651

REACTION TOOL FOR WET CLUTCH

1

12

887132877

SPARK PLUG WRENCH

1

13

887132870

TOOL, CON-ROD GUIDING

1

14

887130031

EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

1

15

887131309

FORK FEELER GAUGE2,35 MM

1

16

887131806

REACTION TOOL BELT ROLLER TIGHTENING

1

17

887132011

CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

1

18

887651298

SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

1

19

887131821

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN TENSIONING BOLTS

1

20

887133367

FLYWHEEL WRENCH

1

21

887130022

GEARBOX SELECTOR TOOL

1

22

887131749

DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

1

23

887134411

INSERT

1

24

887133406

WRENCH TIGHTENING PRIMARY TRANSMISSI

1

25

887134791

GONIOMETER IGNITION TIMING CHECKING

1

26

887135013

PAD CRANKSHAFT

1

27

887134145

HALF-BEARINGS FITTING TOOL

1

28

887134198

EXHAUST NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

1

29

887131832

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

30

887651518

VALVE LIFT GAUGE (GAUGES NOT INCLUDED)

1

31

887133992

TOOL TO FIT PISTON GUDGEON PIN CIRCLIPS

1

32

887651188

T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE (GAUGES NOT INCLUDED)

1

33

887131906

TOOL TO FIT OIL SEAL

1

34

887132068

CLOSING ROCKER PRE-LOAD KIT

1

35

887132913

TOOL INSTALLING O-RINGS

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 65 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 66 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

36

887005749

DESCRIPTION CRANKCASES ASSEMBLING CAP

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1

Page 67 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 68 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887130026

BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PLUG

1

2

887133204

TOOL TO OVERHAUL MARZOCCHI FORKS

1

3

887132951

TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

1

4

887131074

TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

1

5

887133211

SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

1

6

887131515

FRAME/MOTOR SUPPORT

1

7

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

8

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

9

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

10

887133220

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

11

887133203

DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING

1

12

887134488

FORK OIL LEVEL SYRINGE

1

13

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 69 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 01B - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 70 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 01B - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441B

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

7

979000259

WIRING MAP-KEY

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 71 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING A - TYRES [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 72 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING A - TYRES [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0272A

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (120-70 ZR17)

1

19/01/2017

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

491P0323A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (180-55 ZR17)

1

19/12/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

49040711A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (120-70 ZR17)

1

4

49140951A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (180-55 ZR17)

1

5

490P0324A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO IV (120-70 ZR17)

1

6

491P0387A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO IV (180-55 ZR17)

1

7

490P0325A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR17)

1

8

49141271A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

9

49040663A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II D (120-70 ZR17)

1

10

49140851B

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (180-55 ZR17)

1

11

49041081A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (120-70 ZR17)

1

12

49141601A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (180-55 ZR17)

1

13

490P0002A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (120-70 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

14

490P0003A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (120-70 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

15

490P0004A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (120-70 R17 SC3)

1

(#)=For competition use only

16

491P0009A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-55 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

17

491P0010A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC0)

1

(#)=For competition use only

18

491P0011A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

19

491P0012A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

20

491P0013A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC3)

1

(#)=For competition use only

21

490P0019A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ WET (120-70 R17)

1

(#)=For competition use only

22

490P0022A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ RAIN (120-70 R17)

1

(#)=For competition use only

23

490P0029A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (120-70 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

24

490P0030A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (120-70 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

25

491P0036A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-55 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

26

491P0037A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-60 R17 SC0)

1

(#)=For competition use only

27

491P0038A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-60 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

28

491P0039A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-60 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

29

490P0044A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC (120-70 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

30

490P0248A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC (120-70 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

31

491P0045A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC (180-55 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

32

490P0301A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR17)

1

33

491P0355A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (180-55 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 73 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING A - TYRES [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 74 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING A - TYRES [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

34

49041071A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP V3 (120-70 ZR17)

1

35

491P0343A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP V3 (180-55 ZR17)

1

36

490P0297A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (120-70 ZR17)

1

(#)=For competition use only

37

490P0298A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (120-70 ZR17 TL)

1

(#)=For competition use only

38

491P0334A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-55 ZR17 73W)

1

(#)=For competition use only

39

491P0335A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-60 ZR17 75V)

1

(#)=For competition use only

40

491P0336A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-60 ZR17 75W)

1

(#)=For competition use only

41

491P0337A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-60 ZR17 75W)

1

(#)=For competition use only

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 75 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING B - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO III [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 76 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING B - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO III [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0272A

2

491P0323A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (120-70 ZR17)

1

19/01/2017

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (180-55 ZR17)

1

19/12/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 77 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING C - PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 78 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING C - PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040711A

2

49140951A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (120-70 ZR17)

1

12/01/2015

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (180-55 ZR17)

1

24/09/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 79 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING D - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 80 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING D - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0325A

2

49141271A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR17)

1

18/06/2014

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

08/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 81 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING F - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 82 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING F - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49041081A

2

49141601A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/10/2013

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (180-55 ZR17)

1

28/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 83 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING G - (#) PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 84 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING G - (#) PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

490P0002A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (120-70 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

2

490P0003A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (120-70 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

3

490P0004A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (120-70 R17 SC3)

1

(#)=For competition use only

4

491P0009A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-55 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

5

491P0010A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC0)

1

(#)=For competition use only

6

491P0011A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

7

491P0012A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

8

491P0013A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERBIKE (180-60 R17 SC3)

1

(#)=For competition use only

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 85 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING H - (#) DIABLO™ WET [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 86 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING H - (#) DIABLO™ WET [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0019A

DESCRIPTION FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ WET (120-70 R17)

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

1

Page 87 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES (#)=For competition use only

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING I - (#) DIABLO™ RAIN [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 88 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING I - (#) DIABLO™ RAIN [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0022A

DESCRIPTION FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ RAIN (120-70 R17)

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

1

Page 89 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES (#)=For competition use only

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING J - (#) DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 90 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING J - (#) DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

490P0029A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (120-70 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

2

490P0030A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (120-70 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

3

491P0036A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-55 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

4

491P0037A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-60 R17 SC0)

1

(#)=For competition use only

5

491P0038A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-60 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

6

491P0039A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V2 (180-60 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 91 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING K - (#) DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 92 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING K - (#) DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

490P0044A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC (120-70 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

2

490P0248A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC (120-70 R17 SC1)

1

(#)=For competition use only

3

491P0045A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC (180-55 R17 SC2)

1

(#)=For competition use only

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 93 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING M - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 94 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING M - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0301A

2

491P0355A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (180-55 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 95 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING N - PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP V3 [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 96 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING N - PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP V3 [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

49041071A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP V3 (120-70 ZR17)

1

19/01/2017

2

491P0343A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP V3 (180-55 ZR17)

1

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 97 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING O - (#) DIABLO SUPERCORSA SC V3 [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 98 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING O - (#) DIABLO SUPERCORSA SC V3 [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

490P0297A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (120-70 ZR17)

1

(#)=For competition use only

2

490P0298A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (120-70 ZR17 TL)

1

(#)=For competition use only

3

491P0334A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-55 ZR17 73W)

1

(#)=For competition use only

4

491P0335A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-60 ZR17 75V)

1

(#)=For competition use only

5

491P0336A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-60 ZR17 75W)

1

(#)=For competition use only

6

491P0337A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SC V3 (180-60 ZR17 75W)

1

(#)=For competition use only

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 99 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING P - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 100 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING P - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040663A

2

49140851B

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II D (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/03/2013

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (180-55 ZR17)

1

21/01/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 101 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING Q - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO IV [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 102 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING Q - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO IV [MOD:SS 950] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0324A

2

491P0387A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO IV (120-70 ZR17)

1

19/01/2017

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO IV (180-55 ZR17)

1

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 103 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 104 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

53940302A

2

54841102B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

23/05/2016

OIL COOLER

1

23/05/2016

54911311B

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

25/01/2017

4

54911321B

PIPE

1

25/01/2017

5

71615521AA

SPACER

1

25/01/2017

6

71614111A

SPACER

1

23/05/2016

7

75840201A

CLAMP, WIRE

1

23/05/2016

8

75840771A

FAIRLEAD

1

23/05/2016

9

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

23/05/2016

10

76410481A

VIBRATION DAMPER

1

23/05/2016

11

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

10/04/2017

12

72050533CF

SCREW

2

06/02/2017

13

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

23/05/2016

14

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

23/05/2016

15

8291D921A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR

1

23/05/2016

16

8301F081BA

STAY, OIL COOLER

1

23/05/2016

17

8301F141BA

BRACKET, MOTOR EXHAUST VALVE

1

23/05/2016

18

85040631A

QUICK FASTENING

2

10/04/2017

19

85210541B

WASHER 10.2X20X1

2

23/05/2016

20

85211911A

WASHER 6.4X16X1.5

2

10/04/2017

21

77156718B

SCREW TCEIF

1

25/01/2017

22

76410841B

RUBBER PAD

1

23

77156698B

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

25/01/2017

Page 105 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 106 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

14010762C

INTAKE MANIFOLD

2

27/02/2017

2

77110391B

SCREW

4

31/05/2013

3

74141871A

CLAMP 60-80 MM

2

4

75840641A

HOSE GUIDE

2

22/10/2013

5

82911901A

MOUNT RUBBER

1

01/08/2013

6

77110401B

SCREW

4

23/05/2016

7

8301J011AA

BRACKET, WATER TANK

1

10/02/2021

8

85250231A

GASKET

2

22/02/2013

9

77214161AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

21/12/2020

10

81413341A

UNION

2

31/05/2013

11

74140431A

CLAMP

2

12/03/2013

12

86612431B

PAD

1

21/12/2020

13

76410841A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

21/12/2020

14

81417361A

UNION

1

21/12/2020

15

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

2

12/03/2013

16

59014101A

DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE VERTICAL

1

01/11/2013

17

59014111A

DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE HORIZONTAL

1

01/11/2013

18

55243731C

SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

21/12/2020

19

78811301A

GASKET AIR FUNNEL

2

12/03/2013

20

13510471A

AIR FUNNEL

2

20/04/2016

21

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

20/04/2016

22

59024071A

COMPLETE PIPE SET

1

20/04/2016

23

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

2

12/03/2013

24

28040411A

INJECTOR

2

09/12/2013

25

5101D041A

INJECTION WIRING

1

20/04/2016

26

28240932A

THROTTLE BODY

1

09/01/2014

27

88642231A

O-RING

2

12/03/2013

28

76411851A

BYPASS CAP

2

12/03/2013

29

77912741A

SCREW TBEI M6X14

8

12/03/2013

30

8301L401AA

HOLDER WIRING

1

23/12/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 107 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 108 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

57314422A

2

57314382A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PRESILENCER

1

04/04/2018

SILENCER

2

27/11/2017

4601E872A

COVER UPPER

1

06/09/2016

4

4601E882A

COVER LOWER

1

06/09/2016

5

74113381A

CONNECTOR COMP, EXHAUST PIPE

1

06/09/2016

6

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

7

07/11/2020

7

77244168B

SCREW

7

01/06/2016

8

77250718B

SCREW TEF M5X10

4

27/11/2017

9

4601E472A

COVER EXHAUST VALVE

1

01/06/2016

10

77156728B

SCREW TCEIF M6X35

1

23/05/2016

11

77156698B

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

3

23/05/2016

12

71614141A

SPACER

8

23/05/2016

13

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

23/05/2016

14

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

2

22/07/2016

15

75910251A

SPRING

1

23/05/2016

16

73210615A

CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE

1

25/01/2017

17

85211671B

WASHER

2

23/05/2016

18

71610213AA

SPACER

1

23/05/2016

19

59340301A

ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

1

25/01/2017

20

4601F041A

HEAT GUARD ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

1

23/05/2016

21

4601F052A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

23/05/2016

22

77914391C

SCREW

1

23/05/2016

23

79925941A

COMPLETE SPRING

1

25/01/2021

24

75811211B

FAIRLEAD

1

23/05/2016

25

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

23/05/2016

26

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

1

23/05/2016

27

57014772A

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

30/12/2020

28

55215021A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

23/12/2020

29

4601E303A

HEAT GUARD HORIZONTAL

1

15/09/2020

30

74142381A

CLAMP 40/60 MM

3

23/05/2016

31

4601G411A

HEAT GUARD REAR

1

24/07/2017

32

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

6

23/05/2016

33

79010211A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

23/05/2016

34

74810241A

NUT

6

23/05/2016

35

57114803B

VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

30/12/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 109 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 110 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

77157278B

SCREW TCEIF M8X30

1

03/10/2016

37

71615461AA

SPACER

1

03/10/2016

38

76410011A

DAMPER

2

23/05/2016

39

85212901A

WASHER

1

23/05/2016

40

4601F081AA

CAP LH

1

01/06/2016

41

8301L141AA

RIGHT BRACKET

1

22/12/2020

42

4601F321A

COVER HEAT GUARD R.H.

1

25/01/2017

43

77240423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16 10.9

4

23/12/2020

44

85212271A

WASHER

8

10/03/2017

45

71611071A

SPACER

4

25/01/2017

46

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

2

25/01/2017

47

4601F301C

HEAT GUARD R.H.

1

22/12/2020

48

4601F311C

HEAT GUARD L.H.

1

22/12/2020

49

4601F331B

COVER HEAT GUARD L.H.

1

22/12/2020

50

77156723B

SCREW

1

10/04/2017

51

77156683B

SCREW

1

15/09/2020

52

77913481C

THREADED DOWEL

1

10/04/2017

53

85040631A

QUICK FASTENING

1

10/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 111 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 112 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77150763B

2

15310072B

3 4

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TCEI M6X55 UNI5931 8.8

2

23/05/2016

BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

2

23/05/2016

71011071A

BUSH

2

23/05/2016

71111301A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

23/05/2016

5

66020093B

THROTTLE CONTROL (Unit)

1

28/11/2016

6

36140161A

HAND GRIP LH

1

24/02/2016

7

65010243C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

10/10/2016

XST:CAL

65010253C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

07/02/2017

XST:CDN

875P2562BA

HANDLEBAR TUBE R.H.

1

01/02/2017

8

DESCRIPTION

END DATE

VALIDITY

9

87210481A

CAP

2

20/05/2016

10

875P2552BA

HANDLEBAR TUBE L.H.

1

01/02/2017

11

34111451AA

STEERING HEAD

1

01/05/2016

12

70310871AA

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

23/05/2016

13

71316171A

SPACER HAND GRIP LH

1

14

77157278B

SCREW TCEIF M8X30

3

23/05/2016

15

77157568B

SCREW TCEIF M10X30

4

01/05/2016

16

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF

4

01/05/2016

17

36015512AA

RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR

1

01/05/2016

MOD:SS 950

18

36015502AA

LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR

1

01/05/2016

MOD:SS 950

19

65110242D

LEFT SWITCH

1

17/07/2020

20

77157268B

SCREW

4

07/01/2016

21

34220951AB

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

01/06/2016

22

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

01/06/2016

23

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

01/06/2016

24

85211031AB

WASHER

1

01/06/2016

25

74750071A

NUT

2

01/06/2016

26

77850281A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X25

2

01/06/2016

27

4601E461A

MUDGUARD, FRONT

1

23/05/2016

28

71611521AB

SPACER

3

23/05/2016

29

77150413B

SCREW

3

23/05/2016

30

75012341AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

23/05/2016

31

4601E262A

COVER, IGNITION SWITCH

1

23/05/2016

32

77110501A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

23/05/2016

33

65240371A

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

01/01/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 113 / 178

NOTES

MOD:SS 950

MOD:SS 950

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 114 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77918291AA

2

47018361AA

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

22/10/2013

FRAME

1

11/02/2021

77244303B

SCREW M6X10

2

23/12/2020

8291B051A

HOLDER

2

23/12/2020

5

77244183B

SCREW

2

23/12/2020

6

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

2

22/12/2020

7

87210922A

LEFT PAD

1

10/01/2014

8

87210912A

RIGHT PAD

1

10/01/2014

9

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

25/01/2017

10

76410981A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

16/03/2015

11

77214411AA

SCREW

3

10/04/2017

12

8291J502A

BRACKET, FAIRING

1

23/12/2020

13

71614811AA

SPACER

1

25/01/2017

14

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

1

25/01/2017

15

92610051A

GUARD

2

15/09/2020

16

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

23/12/2020

17

85041121A

BUSH

1

23/12/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 115 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 116 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

63040971B

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

07/01/2021

2

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

20/07/2020

3

19540081B

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

20/07/2020

4

58540351A

TANK ASSY, RESERVOIR CLUTCH

1

20/07/2020

5

89340241A

TANK CAP

1

01/01/2019

6

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

20/07/2020

7

63211061A

HOSE, CLUTCH

1

20/07/2020

8

71950303C

SCREW

1

20/07/2020

9

74140431A

CLAMP

2

20/07/2020

10

75011921A

NUT

1

20/07/2020

11

76414191A

DAMPER

1

20/07/2020

12

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

20/07/2020

13

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

20/07/2020

14

8291N032AA

PLATE

1

07/01/2021

15

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

20/07/2020

16

93310811A

PIPE

1

07/01/2021

17

77354893C

SCREW

3

23/12/2020

18

77910921B

SCREW

1

04/02/2021

20

78811641C

GASKET

1

04/02/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 117 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 118 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61240052A

2

18710021A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DUST COVER

2

20/09/2013

VALVE, BREATHER

2

20/09/2013

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

20/09/2013

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

7

20/09/2013

5

61041292C

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

14/10/2016

6

77913311D

SCREW M 10 X 60

4

22/10/2013

7

61810981A

HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER

1

01/07/2016

8

61041302C

RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

14/10/2016

9

77914651A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

20/09/2013

10

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

19/10/2020

11

62441381B

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

19/10/2020

13

61341021A

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

2

01/07/2012

14

61240511A

SPARE PIN AND SPRING

2

01/07/2012

15

58540341A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

13/09/2017

16

74140431A

CLAMP

2

20/09/2013

17

93310801A

HOSE, OIL

1

19/10/2020

18

75011921A

NUT

1

13/06/2016

19

71950303C

SCREW

1

19/10/2020

20

8291N022AA

BRACKET, BRAKE FLUID TANK

1

07/01/2021

21

76414191A

DAMPER

1

22

77910921B

SCREW

1

19/10/2020

23

89340211A

PLUG ASSY

1

26/02/2018

24

83018691A

GUIDE, FRONT BRAKE HOSE

1

22/10/2013

25

77510541A

SCREW TBEI M6X10

1

22/10/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 119 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 120 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61140471A

2

77157238B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

19/10/2020

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

22/10/2013

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

20/09/2013

4

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

20/09/2013

5

89340241A

TANK CAP

1

01/05/2011

6

58540311A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

21/01/2015

7

77113691A

SCREW TCEIF M6X12

1

22/10/2013

8

93310601A

HOSE, OIL

1

19/10/2020

9

74140431A

CLAMP

2

20/09/2013

10

62540201A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

20/09/2013

11

82717873BA

BRACKET, TANK

1

25/01/2017

12

61240081A

DUST PLUG (confezione da 20 pezzi)

1

13

74750051B

NUT

2

01/03/2013

14

18410051A

FORK HEADS DIN 71752

1

01/03/2013

15

11723531AA

ROD, BRAKE (Unit)

1

22/10/2013

16

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

19/09/2013

17

88641161A

O-RING

2

19/09/2013

18

77919121AA

SCREW

1

07/02/2014

19

85010151A

QUICK FASTENING

1

22/10/2013

20

45720571AA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER (Unit)

1

19/09/2013

21

71210341A

BUSH

1

01/03/2013

22

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

19/09/2013

23

82112731A

PIN

1

19/09/2013

24

79925771B

COMPLETE SPRING

1

19/09/2013

25

77156683B

SCREW

2

10/03/2016

26

53940033C

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

19/09/2013

27

42020008A

COPPER GASKET 11X8.2X1

1

19/09/2013

28

61340951A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

10/06/2013

29

61240161A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

1

30

63140161A

FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 121 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 026 - RUOTA ANTERIORE E POSTERIORE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 122 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 026 - RUOTA ANTERIORE E POSTERIORE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74810651A

2

71311973A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT

1

08/05/2013

LEFT SPACER

1

08/05/2013

49241011A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

2

14/09/2016

4

72010513C

SCREW

10

15/04/2013

5

75910222A

CLIP

1

08/05/2013

6

85212221A

WASHER

1

08/05/2013

7

50211941AA

REAR WHEEL RIM BLACK

1

01/05/2016

8

70250621A

BEARING

2

26/09/2013

9

71413241AA

INNER SPACER

1

26/09/2013

10

50121783AE

FRONT WHEEL RIM BLACK

1

19/01/2017

11

81910602AA

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

08/05/2013

12

504Z0381AA

PHONIC WHEEL

1

15/04/2013

13

75012072AA

NUT

1

08/05/2013

14

85212211A

WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

1

08/05/2013

15

71411352AA

SPACER

1

25/01/2017

16

49720071AC

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

08/07/2019

17

71311961A

RIGHT SPACER

1

08/05/2013

18

93040521A

SEAL RING 35X47.15X6.8

2

26/09/2013

19

49720031A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 123 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 124 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1

52510483B

TAILLIGHT

1

12/05/2014

2

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

1

10/03/2016

3

76412101A

RUBBER PAD

2

12/05/2014

4

71614921AA

SPACER

2

05/09/2016

5

77440041A

SCREW, TAPPING M5X16

2

17/07/2020

6

76412091A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

12/05/2014

7

47018022CA

REAR FRAME BLACK

1

18/11/2016

8

69720292B

TOOLS KIT

1

12/05/2014

9

75910311A

RUBBER BAND, TOOLS KIT

1

20/10/2013

10

86611521A

VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

1

01/08/2013

11

38511363B

BLACKBOX UNIT

1

21/12/2020

12

77244178B

SCREW

2

18/11/2016

13

77240403CA

SCREW M6X12

4

18/11/2016

14

71615211AA

SPACER

4

05/09/2016

15

77918301AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

01/12/2013

16

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

8

05/09/2016

17

85611271A

WASHER

3

10/04/2017

18

80610421A

GRIP,GRAB RAIL,RH

1

23/06/2016

19

80610411A

GRIP,GRAB RAIL,LH

1

23/06/2016

20

76412421B

HOLDER SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE

1

19/09/2016

21

38640591A

SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE (USB)

1

05/07/2016

22

82115511A

PIN

1

05/09/2016

23

71611071B

SPACER

2

18/11/2016

24

91375241AR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ARABIC

91375241BG

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

BULGARIAN

91375241CA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

CANADA/FRA

91375241CS

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

CZECH REPUBLIC

91375241DA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

DENMARK

91375241DE

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

GERMAN

91375241EL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

GREECE

91375241EN

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ENGLISH

91375241ES

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SPANISH

91375241FI

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

FINLAND

91375241FR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

FRENCH

91375241HR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

CROATIA

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 125 / 178

XST:CAL,CDN

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 126 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

91375241HU

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

HUNGARY

91375241IT

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ITALY

91375241JA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

JAPAN

91375241KO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

KOREA

91375241MX

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

MEXICO/ESP

91375241NL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

HOLLAND

91375241NO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

NORWAY

91375241PL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

POLAND

91375241PT

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

PORTUGHESE

91375241RO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ROMANIA

91375241RU

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

RUSSIAN

91375241SK

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SLOVAK

91375241SL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SLOVENIAN

91375241SV

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SWEDISH

91375241US

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

USA

91375241ZH

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

TRADITIONAL CHINESE

25

70010811A

RUBBER PAD

1

05/11/2016

26

82610351BA

PLATE

1

25/01/2017

27

71850163C

SCREW

1

25/01/2017

28

76411881A

RUBBER PAD

2

25/01/2017

29

4601D913A

TRAY

1

18/11/2016

30

86613251A

PAD

1

03/02/2021

31

86613241A

PAD

1

01/01/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 127 / 178

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 028 - SOSPENSIONE POSTERIORE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 128 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 028 - SOSPENSIONE POSTERIORE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56511111A

2

77914871C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR MUDGUARD

1

10/03/2016

SCREW

3

22/10/2013

77915041A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

22/10/2013

36521543A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

25/01/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 129 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 029 - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 130 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 029 - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74142581A

2

87612921A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLAMP 16-27 MM

2

16/10/2015

HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

23/05/2016

74142371A

CLAMP

2

05/05/2014

4

87611211A

DUCT, AIR VERTICAL

1

12/03/2013

5

74142401A

CLAMP

2

25/10/2013

6

77440101A

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

1

06/08/2014

7

85240211A

WASHER 4.7X10X1

1

12/03/2013

8

65540091A

ACTUATOR

1

12/03/2013

9

87611221B

DUCT, AIR HORIZONTAL

1

01/09/2013

10

77440131A

SCREW, TAPPING 5X25 WN1411

9

12/03/2013

11

44212781B

AIR FILTER BOX LOWER

1

20/04/2016

12

76411621A

RUBBER PAD

1

12/03/2013

13

44212792D

AIR FILTER BOX UPPER

1

06/08/2014

14

77240253C

SCREW

3

12/03/2013

15

70310481A

RING NUT

1

12/03/2013

16

24612162A

FILTER COVER UNIT

1

01/09/2013

17

42610191A

FILTER, AIR

1

12/03/2013

18

82919612A

CAGE, AIR FILTER

1

12/03/2013

19

74140651A

CLAMP

1

12/03/2013

20

59018961A

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

10/02/2021

21

71615071AA

SPACER

1

20/04/2016

22

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

3

23/05/2016

23

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

1

01/02/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 131 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 132 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

55040281A

ELECTRIC FAN, RIGHT

1

2

77250988B

SCREW TEF M6X14

6

3

87240921A

RADIATOR CAP

1

4

55040271A

ELECTRIC FAN, LEFT

1

5

54841033A

WATER COOLER ASSY

1

01/05/2016

6

77916081A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

22/10/2013

7

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

28/10/2013

8

83018971A

BRACKET

1

19/09/2013

9

77211341A

SCREW

1

11/10/2016

10

51610053C

HORN

1

11/10/2016

11

76411361A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

28/10/2013

12

77210971A

SCREW TBEI M6X25

2

23/05/2016

13

71614091A

SPACER

2

31/10/2014

14

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

1

19/09/2013

15

74140381A

CLAMP

2

01/05/2016

16

77214411AA

SCREW

1

10/04/2017

17

77510651A

SCREW

2

25/01/2017

18

8301F501AA

BRACKET, HORN

1

11/10/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 133 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 031 - COOLING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 134 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 031 - COOLING SYSTEM [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77210623B

SCREW

4

18/02/2013

2

81413261A

JOINT, WATER HOSE VERTICAL

1

18/02/2013

3

88641031A

O-RING

1

18/02/2013

4

74142581A

CLAMP 16-27 MM

4

18/02/2013

5

80017871B

THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE HORIZONTAL

1

25/01/2017

6

55243442A

WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

1

08/10/2015

7

77156758B

SCREW TCEIF M6X50

1

21/12/2020

8

81420051A

JOINT, WATER HOSE HORIZONTAL

1

08/10/2015

9

74142501A

CLAMP

1

16/03/2015

10

74142121A

CLAMP

1

22/10/2013

11

80012301A

BREATHER PIPE VERTICAL HEAD

1

28/10/2013

12

80017851A

THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE VERTICAL

1

23/05/2016

13

55340041A

THERMO-SWITCH

1

22/10/2013

14

88111281A

THERMOSTAT PROTECTION RING

1

22/10/2013

15

74142591A

CLAMP 20-35 MM

4

22/10/2013

16

80017842A

HOSE PUMP/COOLER

1

25/01/2017

17

80017861A

HOSE COOLER/THERMOSTAT

1

23/05/2016

18

74140431A

CLAMP

1

23/05/2016

19

93410491A

BREATHER PIPE

1

10/02/2021

20

74140651A

CLAMP

2

10/04/2019

21

74142181A

CLAMP

1

03/12/2013

22

58511033A

TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

1

01/05/2016

23

77156623B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10 8.8

2

01/08/2013

24

89310143A

EXPANSION TANK CAP

1

01/08/2013

25

71114381A

BUSH

1

21/12/2020

26

93410201A

BREATHER PIPE

1

25/01/2017

27

85250271A

WASHER 6.2X12X1

2

10/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 135 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 136 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

16024411A

2

48611101C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BRACKET, FUEL PUMP

1

24/07/2020

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

10/03/2016

58612531CA

FUEL TANK, RED

1

24/07/2020

XCO:R

4381C651A

EMBLEM DUCATI

2

24/07/2020

XCO:R

5

61610021A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

01/02/2021

6

71615391AA

SPACER

1

22/07/2016

7

76410291A

RUBBER PAD

2

22/07/2016

8

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

2

22/07/2016

9

76411521A

RUBBER PAD

1

22/07/2016

10

76412061A

RUBBER SECTION

3

01/04/2014

11

77156413B

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

4

01/05/2016

12

77244213B

SCREW

6

01/05/2016

13

79111111A

GASKET

1

25/06/2013

14

81413251A

UNION

2

25/06/2013

15

86611722CA

PAD, FUEL TANK

2

01/03/2013

16

59840183A

KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

04/04/2013

17

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

22/07/2016

18

59822451A

LOCKS KIT

1

23/12/2020

19

59017821B

HOSE, DRAIN

1

28/02/2017

20

74140431A

CLAMP

1

23/05/2016

21

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

1

22/10/2013

22

77150457E

SCREW M5X25

3

22/10/2013

23

77156723B

SCREW

1

22/07/2016

24

89520072A

TANK CAP

1

04/04/2013

25

59840541A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

01/01/2020

26

92610401A

GUARD

2

28/02/2017

27

92610051A

GUARD

2

28/02/2017

28

59018951A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

10/02/2021

29

81416361A

UNION

1

28/02/2017

30

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

2

20/02/2017

31

69926951A

GASKET KIT

1

32

85211671B

WASHER

1

10/04/2017

33

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

2

23/01/2021

34

85044281A

QUICK FASTENING

1

15/09/2020

35

59018971A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

10/02/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 137 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 138 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

595P3541A

2

86612531A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT

1

15/09/2020

LEFT PAD

1

02/10/2017

86611001B

PAD

2

06/06/2016

4

86610301A

PAD

4

06/06/2016

5

86612221A

CUSHION, SEAT

2

06/06/2016

6

75012192A

NUT

1

04/04/2013

7

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

8

05/11/2016

8

48216773AC

COVER FRAME LH RED

1

23/12/2020

9

4381D251A

ITA FLAG STICKER DUCATI LH

1

09/10/2020

10

48216783AC

COVER FRAME RH RED

1

23/12/2020

11

4381D261A

ITA FLAG STICKER DUCATI RH

1

09/10/2020

12

77214411AA

SCREW

8

10/04/2017

13

4601F111A

MUDFLAP BOTTOM

1

28/06/2016

14

83014401A

BRACKET, SEAT LOCK

1

28/06/2016

15

59820572A

SEAT LOCK

1

04/04/2013

16

59940081A

SEAT LOCK

1

03/10/2016

17

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

4

18/11/2016

18

8301F321AB

BRACKET

1

18/11/2016

19

85240171A

WASHER

2

18/11/2016

20

86611701A

RUBBER PAD

4

18/11/2016

21

79916691A

SPRING

1

13/03/2018

22

86612521A

RIGHT PAD

1

02/10/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 139 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 035 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 140 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 035 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

85250231A

2

81411111C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GASKET

2

02/11/2015

NIPPLE, HOSE

2

02/11/2015

74140431A

CLAMP

4

01/10/2016

4

93510251C

PIPE

1

01/10/2016

5

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

3

01/10/2016

6

81441041A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

21/07/2020

7

93510461A

HOSE HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

27/03/2017

8

70010751A

VIBRATION DAMPER

1

01/10/2016

9

42640041B

CANISTER FILTER

1

01/10/2016

10

93510441A

HOSE

1

29/06/2020

11

74140641A

CLAMP

2

01/10/2016

12

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

01/10/2016

13

93510341A

HOSE

1

29/06/2020

14

93510281C

PIPE

1

05/11/2016

15

87611561A

HOSE

1

29/03/2021

16

77156633B

SCREW

2

11/01/2021

17

8291N002A

BRACKET, CANISTER

1

26/10/2020

18

4601C581A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

01/10/2016

19

93510411A

HOSE

1

27/03/2017

20

81416251A

UNION

1

28/02/2017

21

85041121A

BUSH

1

23/12/2020

22

74140631A

CLAMP

2

29/06/2020

23

74141001A

CLAMP 8.5/7

2

24/07/2020

24

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

21/07/2020

25

71614811AA

SPACER

1

23/12/2020

26

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

1

23/12/2020

27

81413251A

UNION

1

24/07/2020

28

74140381A

CLAMP

2

21/07/2020

29

75841051A

CLIP

1

01/02/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 141 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 036 - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 142 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 036 - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311651A

LABEL, WARNING SCREEN

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 143 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 144 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34420871A

2

34520871A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

1

07/01/2016

FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

1

07/01/2016

34922251A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)

1

19/01/2017

4

34922271A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, RIGHT

1

19/01/2017

5

34922311A

SPRING KIT

2

19/01/2017

6

34922321A

STANCHION TUBE (Unit)

2

19/01/2017

7

34922291A

SLEEVE PLUG RIGHT

1

19/01/2017

8

34922341A

OVERHAUL KIT

1

19/01/2017

9

34922261A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)

1

19/01/2017

10

34922281A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, LEFT

1

19/01/2017

11

34922301A

SLEEVE PLUG LEFT

1

19/01/2017

12

52910141B

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER

2

10/10/2016

13

77310021A

SCREW TCEIR M6X25

4

07/01/2016

14

34913511A

SEAL KIT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 145 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 146 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55610791C

2

77355203C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BRACKET, SIDE STAND

1

02/10/2013

SCREW M10x35

2

16/03/2015

55610992BA

SIDE STAND

1

17/11/2016

77917241AA

SCREW

1

05/05/2014

5

53910341A

SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND

1

10/01/2014

6

79915571AA

INNER SPRING

1

22/02/2018

7

79920881C

COMPLETE SPRING

1

02/10/2013

8

75010481A

NUT

1

02/10/2013

9

82118401AA

AXLE, SIDE STAND

1

02/10/2013

10

82718981AA

PLATE

1

22/02/2018

11

8301L151AA

LEFT BRACKET

1

22/12/2020

12

75840771A

FAIRLEAD

1

06/06/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 147 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 148 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77110401B

2

55212111B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

22/10/2013

SENSOR, SPEED

1

22/10/2013

7131C641A

GASKET 0.2 MM

1

22/10/2013

7131C651A

GASKET 0.5 MM

1

22/10/2013

4

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

10

22/10/2013

5

77211221A

SCREW

2

01/05/2016

6

75810911A

FAIRLEAD

1

01/05/2016

7

61810961C

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

06/02/2017

8

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

5

22/10/2013

9

61811021C

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

13/09/2017

10

74140381A

CLAMP

14

10/03/2016

11

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

20/09/2013

12

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

20/09/2013

13

83018181AA

BRACKET

1

22/10/2013

14

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

22/10/2013

15

71610031A

SPACER

2

22/10/2013

16

77240443C

SCREW

2

22/10/2013

17

54241011A

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

19/10/2020

18

61911701A

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

19/10/2020

19

61911741A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

19/10/2020

20

83018341B

BRACKET, BRAKE HOSE

1

22/10/2013

21

71614581AA

SPACER

4

22/10/2013

22

76411711A

RUBBER PAD

1

22/10/2013

23

8291G381A

COVER

1

25/01/2017

24

77440111A

SCREW

2

22/10/2013

25

77150658B

SCREW TCEI M6X16

2

01/02/2021

26

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

22/10/2013

27

86611861A

PAD

1

28

77210601A

SCREW TEF M6X16

1

23/05/2016

29

77156713B

SCREW

2

15/02/2021

30

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

1

07/01/2016

31

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

3

10/04/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

4

10/04/2017

32

4601F481A

PROTECTION, HEAT

2

23/12/2020

33

4601C581A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

21/07/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 149 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 150 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

34

74142941A

DESCRIPTION CLAMP

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

2

15/02/2021

Page 151 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 26A - REAR WHEEL SPINDLE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 152 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 26A - REAR WHEEL SPINDLE [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

72050159EA

SCREW

4

22/10/2013

2

75012072AA

NUT

1

23/05/2016

3

85212211A

WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

1

4

74810461A

NUT, FLANGE M10X1

6

5

16016841AA

REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

1

6

819Z0021B

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

7

88110541A

INNER SPACER

1

8

67640961A

CHAIN 105+1

1

23/05/2016

9

70010571A

RUBBER CUSH DRIVE HUB M10x1

6

01/05/2016

10

49411852AA

REAR SPROCKET T43

1

03/11/2016

11

77550213C

SCREW TBEI M6X16

3

22/10/2013

12

71410751A

SPACER

1

13

75620131A

HUB

1

14

4601E561A

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

15

85212171A

WASHER 85.5X101X1

2

16

88641241A

O-RING 89.5X3

2

17

82510591AA

BRACKET, REAR CALIPER

1

18

88440511A

CIRCLIP 85X3

1

19

49210061A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

20

75910222A

CLIP

1

21

77918261AA

SCREW

4

22

50410351AA

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

23

67740201A

CHAIN LINK

1

24

67621051A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

25

43314541A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

26

93010102A

DUST COVER

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

23/05/2016

01/05/2016

22/10/2013 01/08/2013 03/02/2017

Page 153 / 178

XST:CAL,CDN

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 27A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 154 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 27A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

45622352AA

2

76414221A

3 4 5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GEARCHANGE LEVER (Unit)

1

10/10/2016

COVER PEDAL

1

71210341A

BUSH

1

01/03/2013

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

14/10/2013

88641161A

O-RING

2

14/10/2013

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF

1

14/10/2013

7

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

14/10/2013

8

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

14/10/2013

9

77156698B

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

1

10/10/2016

10

79910241B

SPRING

1

25/01/2017

11

55215484C

Quick Shift

1

02/11/2016

12

77150398B

SCREW

1

02/11/2016

13

84820401AA

GEARBOX TRANSMISSION ROD ASSEMBLY

1

02/11/2016

14

77253988C

SCREW

1

22/10/2013

15

45610461AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

10/10/2016

16

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

05/05/2014

17

77157248CA

SCREW

2

10/03/2016

18

74940321A

NUT

1

01/06/2016

19

77214401AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

10/03/2016

20

82413273BA

FRONT L.H. PLATE

1

02/11/2016

21

82115721AA

FOOTREST PIN

1

27/01/2017

22

88450441A

CIRCLIP

2

18/11/2014

23

46410461A

FOOTREST, FRONT LH

1

13/06/2016

24

82115101AA

FOOTREST PIN

1

23/05/2016

25

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

23/05/2016

26

82711611B

PLATE

2

23/05/2016

27

46510611A

REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

1

23/05/2016

28

84740021A

BALL

1

14/10/2013

29

82413251AB

REAR L.H. PLATE

1

23/05/2016

30

85213661AA

WASHER

2

18/10/2016

31

77916411A

THREADED DOWEL

1

18/10/2016

32

70310512AA

RING NUT

1

10/10/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 155 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 27B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 156 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 27B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

85213661AA

2

77916411A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

WASHER

2

10/10/2016

THREADED DOWEL

1

18/10/2016

77157248C

SCREW TCEIF M8X22

2

16/10/2015

4

82413241AB

REAR R.H. PLATE

1

23/05/2016

5

84740021A

BALL

1

14/10/2013

6

79910241B

SPRING

1

11/10/2016

7

82711611B

PLATE

2

23/05/2016

8

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

18/10/2016

9

46510601A

REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

1

23/05/2016

10

82115721AA

FOOTREST PIN

1

27/01/2017

11

88450441A

CIRCLIP

2

18/11/2014

12

82115101AA

FOOTREST PIN

1

30/08/2016

13

82413263BA

FRONT R.H. PLATE

1

03/10/2016

14

77253988C

SCREW

1

22/10/2013

15

77214401AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

10/03/2016

16

74940321A

NUT

1

01/06/2016

17

70310512AA

RING NUT

1

10/10/2016

18

46410451A

FOOTREST, FRONT RH

1

13/06/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 157 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 28A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 158 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 28A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SS 950;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

44610351A

2

77914871C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CHAIN GUARD

1

03/11/2016

SCREW

9

01/08/2013

44711651B

LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

03/11/2016

44711661A

UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

03/11/2016

5

77210842A

SCREW TCEI M5X8.5

2

01/08/2013

6

77918431AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

16/03/2015

7

77918421AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

22/10/2013

8

36911341AA

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

22/10/2013

9

71210301A

RIGHT SPACER

2

22/10/2013

10

71210491AA

SPACER

2

22/10/2013

11

71011891A

BUSHING

1

01/08/2013

12

87210751A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

01/08/2013

13

37021961CB

COMPLETE SWINGARM

1

01/05/2016

14

93050121A

SEAL RING

2

01/08/2013

15

70140171A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

01/08/2013

16

70250451A

BEARING

2

01/08/2013

17

7131A211AA

INNER SPACER

1

01/08/2013

18

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

1

05/05/2014

19

44711671B

CHAIN SLIDER

1

03/11/2016

20

8301E361A

GUIDE, HOSE

1

10/03/2016

21

77918251AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

01/08/2013

22

83210031E

PIN

1

01/08/2013

23

77550221A

SCREW TBEI M4X10

2

22/10/2013

24

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

2

23/10/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 159 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 34A - COWLING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 160 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 34A - COWLING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

1

523S0703A

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

23/12/2020

2

74750051B

NUT

2

01/02/2021

3

523S0713A

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

23/12/2020

4

77140673C

SCREW

2

01/02/2021

5

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

2

01/02/2021

6

48018771AB

PROTECTION CENTRE RED

1

26/01/2017

7

76440561A

RUBBER PAD

2

25/01/2017

8

48114301AA

COWLING RED

1

23/12/2020

XCO:R

9

43818111AW

EMBLEM DUCATI

1

14/10/2020

XCO:R

10

77244173B

SCREW

6

25/01/2017

11

85611401A

WASHER

4

25/01/2017

12

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

19/01/2017

13

48710972A

WINDSHIELD

1

25/01/2017

14

75840621A

RUBBER PAD

3

25/01/2017

15

77918092AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

25/01/2017

16

8291G121B

STAY, WINDSHIELD UPPER

1

19/01/2017

17

82118291AA

PIN

4

19/01/2017

18

88450851A

SPRING RING

7

19/01/2017

19

8291G131A

LEVER UPPER

2

19/01/2017

20

84740021A

BALL

2

19/01/2017

21

79910241B

SPRING

2

19/01/2017

22

82118321BA

PIN

1

19/01/2017

23

88450881A

SPRING RING

2

19/01/2017

24

79925643AB

SPRING

1

19/01/2017

25

8291G141A

LEVER LOWER

1

19/01/2017

26

82118331AA

PIN

1

19/01/2017

27

82118311AA

BOLT, PIVOT

1

19/01/2017

28

43815511A

EMBLEM DUCATI

1

15/09/2020

29

77440171A

SCREW

2

19/01/2017

30

8291G161B

STAY, WINDSHIELD LOWER

1

19/01/2017

31

48018741A

PANEL

1

19/01/2017

32

86610581A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

19/01/2017

33

82118301AA

PIN

2

19/01/2017

34

8291G152A

GUARD

1

25/01/2017

35

77244203B

SCREW

1

25/01/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 161 / 178

NOTES

XCO:R

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 34A - COWLING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 162 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 34A - COWLING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

36

85041951AA

DESCRIPTION QUICK FASTENING

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

4

23/01/2021

Page 163 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 34B - RH FAIRING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 164 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 34B - RH FAIRING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

564P6483AA

2

4601L151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT FENDER RED

1

27/01/2021

GUARD

1

23/12/2020

71615381AA

SPACER

4

15/09/2020

4

77244403BA

SCREW

4

15/09/2020

5

77440101A

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

1

15/09/2020

6

77211251A

SCREW

4

23/12/2020

7

86640101A

PAD

2

30/12/2020

8

76412441A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

23/12/2020

9

48412621A

RIGHT DUCT

1

23/01/2021

10

85040521A

CLIP

1

09/10/2020

11

4801C041A

AIR DEFLECTOR, RH

1

23/01/2021

12

77214411AA

SCREW

2

30/12/2020

13

48018752A

COVER, RADIATOR, RH

1

15/09/2020

14

77244203B

SCREW

2

15/09/2020

15

85040821A

THREADED INSERT

1

24/07/2020

16

4801C061BA

UPPER HALF-FAIRING R.H. RED

1

23/01/2021

17

4381E351A

RIGHT STICKER

1

23/01/2021

18

77214371BA

SCREW

2

23/12/2020

19

48412641A

AIR DEFLECTOR, RH

1

23/12/2020

20

71611071B

SPACER

1

23/12/2020

21

85250311AB

WASHER

2

23/12/2020

22

77156433B

SCREW TCEIF M5X20 8.8

2

23/12/2020

23

71616071AA

SPACER

1

23/12/2020

24

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

3

20/10/2020

25

71614251A

SPACER

1

15/09/2020

26

76410841B

RUBBER PAD

1

23/12/2020

27

77211091C

SCREW

3

23/01/2021

28

85611401A

WASHER

3

23/01/2021

29

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

4

23/01/2021

30

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

1

21/12/2020

31

43713361A

L.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK)

1

03/09/2020

32

43713351A

R.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK)

1

03/09/2020

33

85044681A

ROUND QUICK LOCK

8

23/01/2021

34

4801C071AA

LOWER HALF-FAIRING R.H. RED

1

23/01/2021

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 165 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


DRAWING 34C - LH FAIRING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

Page 166 / 178

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


DRAWING 34C - LH FAIRING [MOD:SS 950] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48412761A

2

76411511A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RADIATOR PROTECTION

1

23/12/2020

RUBBER PAD

2

23/12/2020

77210841C

SCREW

2

23/12/2020

76411541A

RUBBER PAD

4

15/09/2020

5

77244183B

SCREW

1

23/12/2020

6

71611441A

SPACER

1

23/12/2020

7

86610751A

PAD

1

23/12/2020

8

8291M991A

HOLDER

1

23/12/2020

9

48412631A

LEFT DUCT

1

23/01/2021

10

85040521A

CLIP

1

09/10/2020

11

4801C051A

AIR DEFLECTOR, LH

1

23/01/2021

12

77214411AA

SCREW

3

30/12/2020

13

48018762A

COVER, RADIATOR, LH

1

15/09/2020

14

77244203B

SCREW

2

15/09/2020

15

85040821A

THREADED INSERT

1

24/07/2020

16

4801C082AA

UPPER HALF-FAIRING L.H. RED

1

23/01/2021

17

4381E361A

LEFT STICKER

1

09/10/2020

18

77214371BA

SCREW

2

23/12/2020

19

74140431A

CLAMP

1

21/07/2020

20

85044681A

ROUND QUICK LOCK

8

23/01/2021

21

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

1

21/12/2020

22

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

4

23/01/2021

23

85611401A

WASHER

7

23/01/2021

24

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

20/10/2020

25

71614251A

SPACER

1

15/09/2020

26

76410841B

RUBBER PAD

1

23/12/2020

27

77211091C

SCREW

3

23/01/2021

28

4801C091AA

LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING RED

1

23/01/2021

29

77244198B

SCREW

2

04/02/2021

30

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

1

11/02/2021

31

86612361A

PAD

1

15/09/2020

32

77211251A

SCREW

1

23/12/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

Page 167 / 178

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 027291090 040009050 040029126 066549680 069191030 11210121AA 11210121AB 11210121AC 11210121AD 11210121AE 11210791AA 11210791AB 11210791AC 11210791AD 11210791AE 11721751A 11723531AA 120P3121AI 120P3131AI 12110781B 12110791A 12120822A 12222262G 13510471A 14010762C 14622167AA 14622167AB 14622167AC 14710811A 14710951B 14824222A 14824232A 14824242A 14824252A 14911181A 14911191A 15021961B 15021971A 15310072B 15620671CA 15620671CB 16010941A 16016371A 16016841AA

NO. TABLE 002 002 002 005 18B 006 006 006 006 006 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 004 025 007 007 007 007 007 007 017 017 006 006 006 008 010 013 013 013 013 003 003 003 003 021 006 006 013 012 26A

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

POS. 22 21 17 2 12 8 8 8 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 16 15 5 10 3 2 4 1 20 1 1 1 1 3 3 15 11 14 18 2 25 26 16 2 5 5 10 13 5

CODE 16024411A 17011721A 17122421A 17214941A 17214951B 17214961B 17214971B 17214981A 17214991A 17215001A 17215011A 17215021A 17215031A 173Z0021A 17410621B 17420591A 176Z0021A 18020511A 180Z0031A 180Z0041A 18210781A 18220771A 18410051A 18710021A 18710021A 19020531A 19410511A 19540081B 19610542C 19610681A 19820441A 20810321A 20810321A 20910491A 20910491A 20910501A 20910501A 21010991A 21010991A 21110991A 21110991A 22032083A 225P0162A 24221493CS

NO. TABLE 032 004 012 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 012 009 010 012 002 002 002 002 002 025 023 024 004 004 023 004 004 004 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 010 010 011

POS. 1 17 12 10 8 5 9 22 20 23 18 24 21 14 1 4 10 6 11 12 8 9 14 2 2 9 4 3 11 12 14 3 3 16 16 4 4 14 14 5 5 5 1 13

CODE 24310501AS 24511351A 24511431A 24521071A 24612162A 24713571AE 24714171A 24714612A 24714891A 24716791AH 24716801AH 24725241BF 25120131A 25440013A 25510104B 25510193A 26420461B 27040107A 27610441B 28040411A 28240932A 28620441B 28643531C 30124141EI 30124151EI 30310631BB 30310631BB 30310631BC 30310631BC 30310631BD 30310631BD 30411001AB 30411001AB 30411001AC 30411001AC 30411011BB 30411011BB 30411011BC 30411011BC 34111451AA 34220951AB 34420871A 34520871A 34913511A

Page 168 / 178

NO. TABLE 005 008 008 008 029 011 013 010 013 013 013 011 011 005 008 013 011 012 012 017 017 01B 18A 015 014 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 021 021 21A 21A 21A

POS. 1 1 2 21 16 23 24 7 25 5 6 12 29 3 18 7 1 1 16 24 26 6 14 22 22 7 7 7 7 7 7 13 13 13 13 10 10 10 10 11 21 1 2 14

CODE 34922251A 34922261A 34922271A 34922281A 34922291A 34922301A 34922311A 34922321A 34922341A 36015502AA 36015512AA 36140161A 36521543A 36911341AA 37021961CB 38010221A 38511363B 38540093B 38640591A 38940191A 38940201A 38940211A 38940221A 38940231A 38940231A 38940241A 38940261A 39740081B 40611873A 42020008A 42610191A 42640041B 43311641A 43311651A 43311661A 43312502C 43314541A 43713351A 43713361A 43815511A 43818111AW 4381C651A 4381D251A 4381D261A

NO. TABLE 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 021 021 021 028 28A 28A 013 027 020 027 18B 18B 18B 18B 018 18B 18B 18B 018 020 025 029 035 036 036 036 005 26A 34B 34B 34A 34A 032 033 033

POS. 3 9 4 10 7 11 5 6 8 18 17 6 4 8 13 27 11 22 21 5 5 5 5 14 5 5 5 15 1 27 17 9 3 2 1 17 25 32 31 28 9 4 9 11

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 4381E351A 4381E361A 44212781B 44212792D 44440038A 44610351A 44711651B 44711661A 44711671B 44910681A 45110462A 45120311C 45120321B 45520192A 45610461AA 45622352AA 45720571AA 4601C581A 4601C581A 4601D913A 4601E262A 4601E303A 4601E461A 4601E472A 4601E561A 4601E872A 4601E882A 4601F041A 4601F052A 4601F081AA 4601F111A 4601F172B 4601F301C 4601F311C 4601F321A 4601F331B 4601F481A 4601G411A 4601L151A 46240461A 46320222A 46320537A 46410451A 46410461A

NO. TABLE 34B 34C 029 029 009 28A 28A 28A 28A 003 013 008 008 010 27A 27A 025 035 24A 027 021 019 021 019 26A 019 019 019 019 019 033 018 019 019 019 019 24A 019 34B 18A 010 003 27B 27A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

POS. 17 17 11 13 7 1 3 4 19 12 26 4 9 8 15 1 20 18 33 29 31 29 27 9 14 3 4 20 21 40 13 30 47 48 42 49 32 31 2 16 10 14 18 23

CODE 46510601A 46510611A 47018022CA 47018361AA 48018741A 48018752A 48018762A 48018771AB 4801C041A 4801C051A 4801C061BA 4801C071AA 4801C082AA 4801C091AA 48114301AA 48216773AC 48216783AC 48412621A 48412631A 48412641A 48412761A 48611101C 48611971A 48710972A 49040663A 49040663A 49040711A 49040711A 49041071A 49041071A 49041081A 49041081A 490P0002A 490P0002A 490P0003A 490P0003A 490P0004A 490P0004A 490P0019A 490P0019A 490P0022A 490P0022A 490P0029A 490P0029A

NO. TABLE 27B 27A 027 022 34A 34B 34C 34A 34B 34C 34B 34B 34C 34C 34A 033 033 34B 34C 34B 34C 032 005 34A A P A C A N A F A G A G A G A H A I A J

POS. 9 27 7 2 31 13 13 6 11 11 16 34 16 28 8 8 10 9 9 19 1 2 4 13 9 1 3 1 34 1 11 1 13 1 14 2 15 3 21 1 22 1 23 1

CODE 490P0030A 490P0030A 490P0044A 490P0044A 490P0248A 490P0248A 490P0272A 490P0272A 490P0297A 490P0297A 490P0298A 490P0298A 490P0301A 490P0301A 490P0324A 490P0324A 490P0325A 490P0325A 49140851B 49140851B 49140951A 49140951A 49141271A 49141271A 49141601A 49141601A 491P0009A 491P0009A 491P0010A 491P0010A 491P0011A 491P0011A 491P0012A 491P0012A 491P0013A 491P0013A 491P0036A 491P0036A 491P0037A 491P0037A 491P0038A 491P0038A 491P0039A 491P0039A

Page 169 / 178

NO. TABLE A J A K A K A B A O A O A M A Q A D A P A C A D A F A G A G A G A G A G A J A J A J A J

POS. 24 2 29 1 30 2 1 1 36 1 37 2 32 1 5 1 7 1 10 2 4 2 8 2 12 2 16 4 17 5 18 6 19 7 20 8 25 3 26 4 27 5 28 6

CODE 491P0045A 491P0045A 491P0323A 491P0323A 491P0334A 491P0334A 491P0335A 491P0335A 491P0336A 491P0336A 491P0337A 491P0337A 491P0343A 491P0343A 491P0355A 491P0355A 491P0387A 491P0387A 49210061A 49241011A 49411852AA 49720031A 49720071AC 50121783AE 50211941AA 50410351AA 504Z0381AA 5101D041A 5101D061A 5101H131E 5101H971A 51310921A 51410881A 51411131A 51610053C 52010563A 523S0703A 523S0713A 52510483B 52510611A 52910131B 52910141B 52910231A 53010463B

NO. TABLE A K A B A O A O A O A O A N A M A Q 26A 026 26A 026 026 026 026 26A 026 017 18B 18B 18B 018 018 018 030 020 34A 34A 027 28B 28B 21A 28B 28B

POS. 31 3 2 2 38 3 39 4 40 5 41 6 35 2 33 2 6 2 19 3 10 19 16 10 7 22 12 25 4 1 3 13 16 17 10 12 1 3 1 12 14 12 20 13

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 53910341A 53940033C 53940302A 54040301B 54140101A 54241011A 54841033A 54841102B 54911311B 54911321B 55040271A 55040281A 55212111B 55212121B 55215021A 55215484C 55240121A 55240121A 55241321C 55243442A 55243731C 55243911A 55243941A 55340041A 55610791C 55610992BA 56110271A 56113432A 56113442A 564P6483AA 56511111A 57014772A 57114803B 57314382A 57314422A 57610671A 58511033A 58540311A 58540341A 58540351A 58612531CA 59014101A 59014111A 59017821B

NO. TABLE 22A 025 016 018 18B 24A 030 016 016 016 030 030 24A 24A 019 27A 020 18A 10A 031 017 002 011 031 22A 22A 28B 28B 28B 34B 028 019 019 019 019 019 031 025 024 023 032 017 017 032

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

POS. 5 26 1 2 7 17 5 2 3 4 4 1 2 30 28 11 19 8 14 6 18 10 3 13 1 3 10 6 3 1 1 27 35 2 1 14 22 6 15 4 3 16 17 19

CODE 59018951A 59018961A 59018971A 59024071A 59310601B 59310801B 59320581B 59340301A 595P3541A 59820572A 59822451A 59840183A 59840541A 59940081A 61041292C 61041302C 61140471A 61240052A 61240052A 61240081A 61240161A 61240511A 61340951A 61341021A 61610021A 61810961C 61810981A 61811021C 61911701A 61911741A 62441381B 62540201A 63040971B 63140161A 63211061A 65010243C 65010253C 65110242D 65240371A 65540091A 65540101A 66020093B 66910011E 66910011E

NO. TABLE 032 029 032 017 010 010 010 019 033 033 032 032 032 033 024 024 025 023 024 025 025 024 025 024 032 24A 024 24A 24A 24A 024 025 023 025 023 021 021 021 021 029 035 021 014 015

POS. 28 20 35 22 11 59 9 19 1 15 18 16 25 16 5 8 1 6 1 12 29 14 28 13 5 7 7 9 18 19 11 10 1 30 7 7 7 19 33 8 12 5 6 6

CODE 67040451A 67621051A 67640961A 67740201A 68010131A 68010131A 68050061A 68050101A 69720292B 69926761A 69926951A 70010362A 70010431A 70010571A 70010751A 70010811A 70010901A 70140051A 70140171A 70140211A 70140591A 70240091A 70240102A 70240131A 70240181B 70240331A 70241231A 70242211A 70250081A 70250081A 70250193A 70250412A 70250451A 70250601A 70250621A 70310481A 70310512AA 70310512AA 70310871AA 70350022A 70350062A 70450091A 70450091A 71011071A

Page 170 / 178

NO. TABLE 013 26A 26A 26A 006 008 013 010 027 018 032 010 18A 26A 035 027 020 003 28A 003 012 011 011 010 012 010 021 010 010 011 010 010 28A 004 026 029 27A 27B 021 013 008 009 010 021

POS. 28 24 8 23 10 16 12 17 8 19 31 18 17 9 8 25 28 4 15 17 11 11 9 19 15 20 23 65 21 4 22 66 16 10 8 15 32 17 12 2 12 8 23 3

CODE 71011891A 71110922A 71110951A 71111301A 71111601A 71112191A 71113741A 71114381A 71117801A 71210301A 71210341A 71210341A 71210491AA 71310141E 71311281B 71311961A 71311973A 71312661A 71312921A 71312921A 71312921B 71312921B 71313091A 71314703A 71314831B 71314901A 71316171A 71319151A 71319191A 71319201A 71319951A 7131A211AA 7131C641A 7131C651A 71410751A 71411352AA 71413241AA 71610031A 71610061A 71610061A 71610213AA 71610722A 71611071A 71611071B

NO. TABLE 28A 011 010 021 011 007 013 031 007 28A 025 27A 28A 003 011 026 026 003 014 015 014 015 004 28B 004 24A 021 002 012 24A 003 28A 24A 24A 26A 026 026 24A 018 18A 019 008 019 027

POS. 11 21 6 4 14 12 19 25 14 9 21 3 10 11 27 17 2 15 9 9 25 26 13 15 15 31 13 2 9 31 1 17 3 3 12 15 9 15 9 2 18 20 45 23

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 71611071B 71611281A 71611441A 71611521AB 71611641AA 71614091A 71614111A 71614141A 71614251A 71614251A 71614431AA 71614581AA 71614811AA 71614811AA 71614921AA 71615071AA 71615071AA 71615211AA 71615291AA 71615381AA 71615391AA 71615461AA 71615521AA 71616071AA 71850163C 71950303C 71950303C 71950418CF 71950538C 72010513C 72010513C 72050069E 72050159EA 72050533CF 720941616 73210615A 735001542 735033380 735033380 73740252A 74110101A 74110121A 74110121A 74110131A

NO. TABLE 34B 008 34C 021 018 030 016 019 34B 34C 020 24A 022 035 027 018 029 027 28B 34B 032 019 016 34B 027 023 024 011 002 020 026 011 26A 016 010 019 002 010 011 008 18B 027 029 029

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

POS. 20 17 6 28 10 13 6 12 25 25 17 21 13 25 4 29 21 14 5 3 6 37 5 23 27 8 19 5 7 13 4 20 1 12 24 16 15 26 17 5 14 2 23 22

CODE 74110131A 74110551A 74110551A 74113381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140631A 74140641A 74140651A 74140651A 74141001A 74141711A 74141711A 74141711A 74141871A 74142121A 74142181A 74142371A 74142381A 74142401A 74142501A 74142581A 74142581A 74142581A 74142591A 74142941A 74710151A 74750051B 74750051B 74750071A 74810241A 74810361A 74810461A 74810501A

NO. TABLE 18B 18B 34C 019 030 035 18B 24A 017 023 024 025 031 032 035 34C 035 035 029 031 035 017 032 035 017 031 031 029 019 029 031 007 029 031 031 24A 010 025 34A 021 019 020 26A 10A

POS. 11 15 30 5 15 28 13 10 11 9 16 9 18 20 3 19 22 11 19 20 23 15 30 5 3 10 21 3 30 5 9 7 1 4 15 34 25 13 2 25 34 25 4 4

CODE 74810651A 74841011AA 74841051A 74850061A 74940041A 74940081A 74940321A 74940321A 74950011B 75010071A 75010071E 75010121D 75010481A 75011131A 75011601A 75011921A 75011921A 75012072AA 75012072AA 75012192A 75012341AA 75050051A 75620131A 757941542 75810783A 75810911A 75811211B 75840201A 75840591A 75840601A 75840621A 75840641A 75840771A 75840771A 75840801A 75840841A 75840901A 75841051A 75910222A 75910222A 75910251A 75910311A 75910401AA 76410011A

Page 171 / 178

NO. TABLE 026 28A 020 18A 27A 008 27A 27B 28B 003 004 006 22A 006 008 023 024 026 26A 033 021 012 26A 010 18A 24A 019 016 018 24A 34A 017 016 22A 020 018 28B 035 026 26A 019 027 18A 019

POS. 1 18 26 15 8 7 18 16 18 3 7 11 8 6 15 10 18 13 2 6 30 3 13 27 19 6 24 7 24 4 14 4 8 12 29 1 1 29 5 20 15 9 21 38

CODE 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410291A 76410481A 76410641A 76410641A 76410841A 76410841B 76410841B 76410841B 76410901A 76410901A 76410901A 76410901A 76410971A 76410981A 76411141A 76411141A 76411361A 76411361A 76411511A 76411521A 76411541A 76411621A 76411711A 76411851A 76411881A 76411891A 76412061A 76412091A 76412101A 76412371A 76412421B 76412441A 76414191A 76414191A 76414221A 76440561A 76440572A 76440572A 76610551D

NO. TABLE 016 018 019 030 18A 032 016 018 24A 017 016 34B 34C 020 032 34B 34C 020 022 020 24A 020 030 34C 032 34C 029 24A 017 027 018 032 027 027 28B 027 34B 023 024 27A 34A 014 015 10A

POS. 9 32 13 7 3 7 10 8 14 13 22 26 26 15 8 30 21 20 10 2 26 16 11 2 9 4 12 22 28 28 34 10 6 3 2 20 8 11 21 2 7 8 8 2

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 76640191A 76640191A 77052508B 77110191A 77110391B 77110401B 77110401B 77110401B 77110441A 77110501A 77110521A 77113691A 77113801A 77140673C 77140677CF 77140697CF 77140713C 77140713C 77140713C 77140723C 77140813C 77140833C 77150078B 77150398B 77150408B 77150408B 77150408B 77150413B 77150457E 77150478B 77150653B 77150658B 77150658B 77150670ZF 77150723B 77150758B 77150763B 77150808B 77151250ZF 77151363B 77156413B 77156433B 77156623B 77156628B

NO. TABLE 014 015 011 27A 017 013 017 24A 28B 021 012 025 008 34A 012 012 005 011 34A 011 005 005 010 27A 017 019 032 021 032 020 010 020 24A 002 10A 010 021 10A 002 10A 032 34B 031 018

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

POS. 21 21 6 16 2 30 6 1 16 32 7 7 6 4 5 6 14 15 5 19 15 16 12 12 23 26 21 29 22 30 29 11 25 3 11 30 1 8 1 6 11 22 23 23

CODE 77156633B 77156683B 77156683B 77156688B 77156688B 77156698B 77156698B 77156698B 77156713B 77156718B 77156723B 77156723B 77156728B 77156758B 77157238B 77157248C 77157248CA 77157268B 77157278B 77157278B 77157568B 77210601A 77210623B 77210841C 77210842A 77210971A 77211061A 77211091C 77211091C 77211201A 77211221A 77211251A 77211251A 77211341A 77214061AA 77214161AA 77214371BA 77214371BA 77214401AA 77214401AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA

NO. TABLE 035 019 025 021 27A 016 019 27A 24A 016 019 032 019 031 025 27B 27A 021 019 021 021 24A 031 34C 28A 030 18B 34B 34C 004 24A 34B 34C 030 18A 017 34B 34C 27A 27B 022 030 033 34B

POS. 16 51 25 16 6 23 11 9 29 21 50 23 10 7 2 3 17 20 36 14 15 28 1 3 5 12 9 27 27 3 5 6 32 9 1 9 18 18 19 15 11 16 12 12

CODE 77214411AA 77214411BA 77215048B 77215051AA 77240253C 77240278C 77240333C 77240393C 77240393C 77240398CC 77240403CA 77240418C 77240423C 77240423C 77240443C 77240453C 77240453C 77244163B 77244168B 77244168B 77244173B 77244173B 77244178B 77244183B 77244183B 77244183B 77244198B 77244203B 77244203B 77244203B 77244213B 77244303B 77244403BA 77244538BA 77250341B 77250341C 77250718B 77250718B 77250988B 77250988B 77251018B 77251028C 77251053B 77253330ZF

Page 172 / 178

NO. TABLE 34C 017 18B 020 029 18A 018 019 033 010 027 28B 019 020 24A 022 035 28B 019 18A 018 34A 027 020 022 34C 34C 34A 34B 34C 032 022 34B 28B 010 008 018 019 020 030 020 018 018 012

POS. 12 21 2 3 14 20 11 46 17 67 13 8 43 7 16 14 26 4 7 10 28 10 12 18 5 5 29 35 14 14 12 3 4 7 13 10 21 8 4 2 23 3 12 19

CODE 77253988C 77253988C 77310021A 77350403B 77350618B 77350658B 77354623B 77354893C 77355203C 77440041A 77440101A 77440101A 77440111A 77440131A 77440141A 77440171A 77440213C 77440431AA 77510311B 77510541A 77510651A 77550200CC 77550211B 77550213C 77550221A 77750493C 77750508CC 77850281A 77910391A 77910921B 77910921B 77911092A 77911982A 77912741A 77913311D 77913481C 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913971A 77913971A 77914045B 77914211A

NO. TABLE 27A 27B 21A 013 014 010 28B 023 22A 027 029 34B 24A 029 18A 34A 18A 018 010 024 030 005 10A 26A 28A 011 012 021 010 023 024 006 010 017 024 019 023 024 025 24A 023 024 006 014

POS. 14 14 13 23 20 31 9 17 2 5 6 5 24 10 5 29 7 5 32 25 17 5 7 11 23 24 20 26 33 18 22 2 34 29 6 52 12 10 4 11 13 3 9 23

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77914211A 77914391C 77914651A 77914871C 77914871C 77915041A 77915093A 77915471A 77915951C 77916041C 77916081A 77916411A 77916411A 77917241AA 77918092AA 77918141A 77918251AA 77918261AA 77918291AA 77918301AB 77918421AB 77918431AA 77919121AA 77919631A 77919881A 7791C431A 77927171B 77950302A 77950621A 78010161B 78010511E 78010511E 78010921A 78010941B 78011001A 78011281A 78610961A 78611511A 78710111A 78710111A 78810542A 78810931A 78811041A 78811151A

NO. TABLE 015 019 024 028 28A 028 013 006 005 10A 030 27A 27B 22A 34A 013 28A 26A 022 027 28A 28A 025 008 010 002 010 013 010 006 014 015 010 010 011 005 007 007 010 016 012 013 18A 010

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

POS. 23 22 9 2 2 3 3 4 18 5 6 31 2 4 15 22 21 21 1 15 7 6 18 13 2 23 35 16 37 3 12 12 38 60 2 12 11 13 63 13 4 9 9 14

CODE 78811301A 78811641C 78811911A 79010211A 79111111A 79120572B 79710731A 79910241B 79910241B 79910241B 79910491D 79912961A 79914991A 79914991A 79915001A 79915001A 79915011A 79915011A 79915061A 79915181B 79915181B 79915191B 79915191B 79915571AA 79915741B 79916691A 79920771C 79920881C 79925643AB 79925771B 79925941A 79940171A 800070139 80011852B 80012301A 80012481B 80017842A 80017851A 80017861A 80017871B 80610411A 80610421A 81110021A 81140012B

NO. TABLE 017 023 013 019 032 007 004 27A 27B 34A 010 002 27A 27B 014 015 014 015 002 014 015 014 015 22A 010 033 010 22A 34A 025 019 010 01A 007 031 007 031 031 031 031 027 027 010 013

POS. 19 20 8 33 13 6 1 10 6 21 39 20 25 8 18 18 19 19 4 26 27 27 28 6 61 21 62 7 24 24 23 40 8 8 11 9 16 12 17 5 19 18 15 21

CODE 81411111C 81411881A 81413251A 81413251A 81413261A 81413341A 81416251A 81416361A 81417361A 81420051A 81441041A 81510221A 81510221A 81510281A 81810162A 81910602AA 819Z0021B 82111701CA 82111701CA 82112731A 82112941A 82112941A 82112951A 82112951A 82113471A 82113881A 82114731A 82115101AA 82115101AA 82115511A 82115721AA 82115721AA 82118291AA 82118301AA 82118311AA 82118321BA 82118331AA 82118401AA 82120151A 82413241AB 82413251AB 82413263BA 82413273BA 82510591AA

Page 173 / 178

NO. TABLE 035 015 032 035 031 017 035 032 017 031 035 010 016 010 004 026 26A 025 27A 025 014 015 014 015 012 002 002 27A 27B 027 27A 27B 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 22A 002 27B 27A 27B 27A 26A

POS. 2 25 14 27 2 10 20 29 14 8 6 64 14 41 5 11 6 16 4 23 17 17 15 15 8 13 5 24 12 22 21 10 17 33 27 22 26 9 14 4 29 13 20 17

CODE 82610261A 82610351BA 82711611B 82711611B 82716031A 82716091A 82716351A 82717873BA 82718612A 82718981AA 8271H501AA 8271H601AA 82911901A 82919612A 8291B051A 8291B771AA 8291D921A 8291F601B 8291F761AA 8291G121B 8291G131A 8291G141A 8291G152A 8291G161B 8291G381A 8291J492A 8291J502A 8291M981A 8291M991A 8291N002A 8291N022AA 8291N032AA 8291N431A 83014401A 83018181AA 83018341B 83018351AA 83018691A 83018971A 8301E361A 8301F081BA 8301F141BA 8301F321AB 8301F451A

NO. TABLE 002 027 27A 27B 010 011 013 025 005 22A 018 018 017 029 022 18A 016 018 28B 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 24A 020 022 18A 34C 035 024 023 018 033 24A 24A 018 024 030 28A 016 016 033 020

POS. 16 26 26 7 16 25 20 11 6 10 35 20 5 18 4 11 15 7 11 16 19 25 34 30 23 21 12 4 8 17 20 14 18 14 13 20 6 24 8 20 16 17 18 8

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 8301F461AA 8301F501AA 8301J011AA 8301L051AA 8301L141AA 8301L151AA 8301L401AA 83110151B 83210031E 84010012A 84010012A 84010022A 84010022A 84010032A 84010032A 84010042A 84010042A 84010052A 84010052A 84010062A 84010062A 84010072A 84010072A 84010082A 84010082A 84010092A 84010092A 84010102A 84010102A 84010112A 84010112A 84010122A 84010122A 84010132A 84010132A 84010142A 84010142A 84010152A 84010152A 84010162A 84010162A 84010172A 84010172A 84010182A

NO. TABLE 020 030 017 020 019 22A 017 010 28A 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

POS. 9 18 7 24 41 11 30 42 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

CODE 84010182A 84010192A 84010192A 84010202A 84010202A 84010212A 84010212A 84010222A 84010222A 84010232A 84010232A 84010242A 84010242A 84010252A 84010252A 84010262A 84010262A 84010272A 84010272A 84010282A 84010282A 84010292A 84010292A 84010302A 84010302A 84010312A 84010312A 84010322A 84010322A 84010332A 84010332A 84010342A 84010342A 84010412B 84010412B 84010422B 84010422B 84010432B 84010432B 84010442B 84010442B 84010452B 84010452B 84010462B

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010462B 84010472B 84010472B 84010482B 84010482B 84010492B 84010492B 84010502B 84010502B 84010512B 84010512B 84010522B 84010522B 84010532B 84010532B 84010542B 84010542B 84010552B 84010552B 84010562B 84010562B 84010572B 84010572B 84010582B 84010582B 84010592B 84010592B 84010602B 84010602B 84010612B 84010612B 84010622B 84010622B 84010632B 84010632B 84010642B 84010642B 84010652B 84010652B 84010662B 84010662B 84010672B 84010672B 84010682B

Page 174 / 178

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010682B 84010692B 84010692B 84010702B 84010702B 84010712B 84010712B 84010722A 84010722A 84010722B 84010722B 84010732A 84010732A 84010732B 84010732B 84010742B 84010742B 84010752B 84010752B 84010762B 84010762B 84010772B 84010772B 84010782B 84010782B 84010792B 84010792B 84010802B 84010802B 84010812B 84010812B 84010822B 84010822B 84010832B 84010832B 84010842B 84010842B 84010852B 84010852B 84010862B 84010862B 84010872B 84010872B 84011082A

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84011082A 84011092A 84011092A 84011102A 84011102A 84011112A 84011112A 84011122A 84011122A 84011132A 84011132A 84011142A 84011142A 84740021A 84740021A 84740021A 84740061A 84820401AA 85010151A 85040381A 85040381A 85040471A 85040471A 85040521A 85040521A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040631A 85040631A 85040631A 85040671A 85040821A 85040821A 85041121A 85041121A 85041581A 85041581A 85041711A

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 27A 27B 34A 010 27A 025 019 022 019 34A 34B 34C 020 022 030 032 033 035 34B 34C 016 018 019 027 34B 34C 022 035 018 020 18A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 28 5 20 43 13 19 32 16 6 12 10 10 14 9 14 17 7 24 24 24 18 25 53 16 15 15 17 21 4 5 6

CODE 85041711A 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85044281A 85044681A 85044681A 85110041A 85110131A 85110201A 85140031A 85210532A 85210532A 85210532A 85210532A 85210541B 85211031AB 85211201A 85211351A 85211671B 85211671B 85211671B 85211721A 85211761A 85211911A 85211951A 85212171A 85212211A 85212211A 85212221A 85212271A 85212511A 85212641A 85212691A 85212901A 85213011A 85213021A 85213021A 85213661AA 85213661AA 85213741AA 85214082A

NO. TABLE 28A 022 032 34A 34B 34C 032 34B 34C 003 008 004 006 010 025 27A 28B 016 021 010 005 018 019 032 011 019 016 016 26A 026 26A 026 019 28B 013 006 019 010 009 010 27A 27B 020 010

POS. 24 6 33 36 29 22 34 33 20 13 14 8 12 44 22 7 17 19 24 45 7 27 17 32 7 25 20 11 15 14 3 6 44 19 29 7 39 28 6 46 30 1 31 68

CODE 85240171A 85240211A 85241711A 85250051A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250261B 85250261B 85250271A 85250311AB 85250421A 85250481A 85250631A 85310021A 85310031A 85310031A 85350101A 85350101A 85540051A 85550001B 85610623A 85610642A 85610743A 85610751A 85611231A 85611261A 85611271A 85611391B 85611401A 85611401A 85611401A 85611481A 85640141A 86010051B 86050061A 86050061A 86050061A

Page 175 / 178

NO. TABLE 033 029 018 009 014 015 017 035 005 023 024 025 24A 014 015 031 34B 010 011 011 008 020 10A 012 018 020 18B 008 10A 013 012 003 003 027 004 34A 34B 34C 010 010 10A 010 014 015

POS. 19 7 26 5 28 20 8 1 13 15 4 3 12 11 11 27 21 47 16 10 8 10 13 2 22 27 10 19 3 4 18 19 6 17 2 11 28 23 48 51 12 49 24 24

CODE 86610301A 86610361A 86610581A 86610731A 86610751A 86611001B 86611121A 86611521A 86611611A 86611692B 86611701A 86611722CA 86611861A 86612221A 86612361A 86612421A 86612431B 86612521A 86612531A 86612951A 86613241A 86613251A 86640101A 87210481A 87210532A 87210641A 87210751A 87210912A 87210922A 87211251A 87240921A 87310051A 87310371A 87511461B 875P2552BA 875P2562BA 87611211A 87611221B 87611561A 87612921A 88110121A 88110341A 88110541A 88111281A

NO. TABLE 033 018 34A 18A 34C 033 24A 027 18A 020 033 032 24A 033 34C 018 017 033 033 18A 027 027 34B 021 18B 18B 28A 022 022 28B 030 013 009 010 021 021 029 029 035 029 002 012 26A 031

POS. 4 31 32 18 7 3 8 10 12 6 20 15 27 5 31 33 12 22 2 13 31 30 7 9 6 8 12 8 7 21 3 13 2 50 10 8 4 9 15 2 18 17 7 14

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 88210031A 88210141A 88440511A 88450131A 88450341B 88450371A 88450371A 88450431A 88450441A 88450441A 88450851A 88450881A 88610241A 88610951A 88640331A 88640891A 88641031A 88641161A 88641161A 88641241A 88641321A 88641731A 88641961A 88642231A 88650131A 88650511A 887005644 887005749 887130022 887130026 887130031 887131010 887131058 887131062 887131074 887131309 887131515 887131749 887131806 887131821 887131832 887131906 887131994 887132011

NO. TABLE 008 003 26A 005 002 009 010 011 27A 27B 34A 34A 10A 011 010 005 031 025 27A 26A 10A 004 010 017 010 013 001 001 001 01A 001 01A 01A 01A 01A 001 01A 001 001 001 001 001 001 001

SUPERSPORT 950 USA /21 D25000021

POS. 11 7 18 8 19 4 52 8 22 11 18 23 15 22 53 10 3 17 5 16 9 6 36 27 54 1 10 36 21 1 14 13 7 9 4 15 6 22 16 19 29 33 4 17

CODE 887132068 887132096 887132103 887132442 887132651 887132870 887132877 887132906 887132913 887132951 887133203 887133204 887133211 887133219 887133220 887133367 887133406 887133417 887133992 887134145 887134198 887134411 887134488 887134791 887135013 887651188 887651298 887651518 887651623 887651635 89310143A 89320062A 89320121A 89340211A 89340241A 89340241A 89420121F 89520072A 91375241AR 91375241BG 91375241CA 91375241CS 91375241DA 91375241DE

NO. TABLE 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 01A 01A 01A 01A 001 01A 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 01A 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 031 010 005 024 023 025 009 032 027 027 027 027 027 027

POS. 34 2 3 9 11 13 12 6 35 3 11 2 5 8 10 20 24 1 31 27 28 23 12 25 26 32 18 30 7 5 24 55 9 23 5 5 3 24 24 24 24 24 24 24

CODE 91375241EL 91375241EN 91375241ES 91375241FI 91375241FR 91375241HR 91375241HU 91375241IT 91375241JA 91375241KO 91375241MX 91375241NL 91375241NO 91375241PL 91375241PT 91375241RO 91375241RU 91375241SK 91375241SL 91375241SV 91375241US 91375241ZH 92610051A 92610051A 92610401A 93010041B 93010102A 93040211A 93040221A 93040521A 93040931A 93041631B 93042691A 93050051A 93050062B 93050072A 93050121A 93310601A 93310801A 93310811A 93410201A 93410491A 93510251C 93510281C

Page 176 / 178

NO. TABLE 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 027 022 032 032 021 26A 005 010 026 010 010 011 011 011 013 28A 025 024 023 031 031 035 035

POS. 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 15 27 26 22 26 11 56 18 57 58 18 26 28 17 14 8 17 16 26 19 4 14

CODE 93510341A 93510411A 93510441A 93510461A 942470014 944650035 944650037 979000252 979000253 979000254 979000255 979000256 979000259

NO. TABLE 035 035 035 035 10A L L 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B

POS. 13 19 10 7 1 1 2 1 2 3 4 5 7

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/03/2021



Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com