Ducati Omaha OEM Parts Diagram 2020 Scrambler Icon Dark

Page 1

ICON DARK USA Model Year 2020

SCRAMBLER Chassis prefix: Cylinder capacity:

D20000020 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US



GENERAL INFORMATION

The present spare parts order exactly the right spare parts. When ordering specify: 1. 2.

the part's code number followed by its description and quantity needed; the motorcycle's serial number, stamped on the steering head.

Reference to right and left apply to the vehicle in terms of its direction of move-ment. Spare parts drawings are general and do not represent the part. The contents of this catalogue are general and can undergo changes without prior notice.

CHARACTERISTICS LEGENDA CHARACTERISTIC CODE

CHARACTERISTIC DESCRIPTION

VALUE CODE

VALUE DESCRIPTION

CPT

PARTICOLAR CHARACTERISTICS

STD

MOTO STANDARD

DFR

DAFRA

N

MOD

MODEL

SCR800DK

PLT

PLANT

DB10

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

NMB

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

CBB

XPO

OPTIONS

OML

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

CAL

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 3 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


COLOURS

COLOUR

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

FINISHED PRODUCTS

NMB

DARK STEALTH

(D20033120) SCR800DK 20 CAL NMB CBB STD OML DMH

Page 4 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


INDEX

General information.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Group ELECTRIC...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................8 Drawing 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 8 Drawing 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 10 Drawing 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................12 Drawing 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................16 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 18 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 20 Drawing 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................22 Drawing 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 24 Drawing 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:SCR800DK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 26 Group OIL.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 28 Drawing L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 28 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 30 Drawing 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SCR800DK].........................................................................................................................................................................................................................30 Drawing 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:SCR800DK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 32 Drawing 03B - CLUTCH (FCC) [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 34 Drawing 03C - CLUTCH (APTC) [MOD:SCR800DK]...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................36 Drawing 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SCR800DK].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 38 Drawing 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:SCR800DK]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 40 Drawing 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SCR800DK]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 42 Drawing 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SCR800DK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 44 Drawing 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................46 Drawing 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................48 Drawing 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 50 Drawing 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 54 Drawing 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SCR800DK]...............................................................................................................................................................................................56 Drawing 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:SCR800DK].............................................................................................................................................................................................58 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 5 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


INDEX Drawing 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK]..........................................................................................................................................................................................60 Drawing 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................62 Drawing 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................70 Drawing 11E - INTAKE MANIFOLD [MOD:SCR800DK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 78 Group TOOLS............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 80 Drawing 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SCR800DK]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................80 Drawing 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:SCR800DK]........................................................................................................................................................................................... 82 Drawing 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................ 84 Group TYRES.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 86 Drawing A1 - TYRES [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 86 Drawing B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS [MOD:SCR800DK].....................................................................................................................................................................................................................88 Drawing C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SCR800DK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 90 Group FRAME............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 92 Drawing 16A - STAND [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 92 Drawing 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 94 Drawing 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:SCR800DK]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 96 Drawing 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:SCR800DK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 98 Drawing 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 100 Drawing 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 102 Drawing 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................104 Drawing 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 106 Drawing 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................108 Drawing 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL]............................................................................................................................................................................................................... 110 Drawing 22A - HANDLEBAR [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................112 Drawing 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SCR800DK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................114 Drawing 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:SCR800DK].............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 116 Drawing 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR800DK].....................................................................................................................................................................................................................118 Drawing 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SCR800DK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 120 Drawing 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................122 Drawing 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR800DK]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 124

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 6 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


INDEX Drawing 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 126 Drawing 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:SCR800DK;PLT:DB10]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 128 Drawing 30A - TANK [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 130 Drawing 30B - FUEL PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 132 Drawing 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY [MOD:SCR800DK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................134 Drawing 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 136 Drawing 32A - SEAT [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 138 Drawing 33A - FRAME [MOD:SCR800DK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 140 Drawing 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:SCR800DK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 142 Drawing 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SCR800DK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 144 Drawing 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 146 Drawing 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SCR800DK].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 148 Drawing 36B - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:SCR800DK].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 150 Drawing 37A - FAIRING [MOD:SCR800DK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 152 Drawing 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL]..................................................................................................................................................................................................... 154 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................156

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 7 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 8 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

67110811A

2

38010151A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPARK PLUG WIRING

2

05/02/2018

IGNITION COIL

2

05/02/2018

77253063C

SCREW

4

05/02/2018

67040351A

SPARK PLUG NGK DCPR8E TERM.SOLIDPOST

2

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 9 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 10 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 01/09/2018

1

5101E241C

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

2

38940191A

FUSE 5A

3

38940201A

FUSE 10A

2

38940211A

FUSE 15A

2

38940221A

FUSE 20A

2

3

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

4

54140101A

RELAY

2

5

069191030

CLAMP

18

01/10/2013

6

74140381A

CLAMP

16

01/08/2013

7

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

1

22/10/2013

8

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

14

01/10/2013

9

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

22/10/2013

10

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

22/10/2013

11

5101E251B

REAR WIRING

1

03/05/2018

12

86612091A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR LOWER

1

29/10/2014

13

86612081A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR UPPER

1

29/10/2014

14

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

7

29/10/2014

15

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

3

25/01/2016

16

86612061A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/08/2018

17

38610401A

PLUG

1

10/09/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 11 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 12 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

4601G741A

2

4601G621A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COVER

1

01/08/2018

COVER, BATTERY

1

05/02/2018

75910321B

BELT

1

29/10/2014

4

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

29/10/2014

5

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

3

29/10/2014

6

39740081B

STARTER RELAY

1

29/10/2014

7

51411021B

CABLE

1

01/09/2018

8

38940231A

FUSE 30A

1

9

51411011B

CABLE

1

01/09/2018

10

86611921A

BATTERY CARPET

1

29/10/2014

11

51310291E

WIRE, BATTERY MINUS

1

27/02/2015

12

77214411AA

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

13

77440171A

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

14

8291H231AA

BRACKET, STARTER RELAY

1

05/02/2018

15

8291H242A

BOX, BATTERY

1

01/06/2018

16

8291D111A

BRACKET, FUSE BOX

1

29/10/2014

17

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

3

29/10/2014

18

8301A811AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

19

28643221C

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

24/09/2018

20

70010861B

VIBRATION DAMPER

4

29/10/2014

21

76412031A

RUBBER PAD

2

29/10/2014

22

71614261A

SPACER

2

29/10/2014

23

76411491A

RUBBER PAD

2

29/10/2014

24

4601G611A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

05/02/2018

25

69926751A

BATTERY

1

05/02/2018

26

71615091AA

SPACER

2

07/01/2015

27

77240443C

SCREW

1

05/02/2018

28

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

29/10/2014

29

86612101A

PAD

1

29/10/2014

30

75050051A

NUT 6MM

1

29/10/2014

31

75840801A

CLAMP

1

27/06/2018

32

4601G731A

CAP RH

1

05/02/2018

33

77440101A

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

6

05/02/2018

34

74140381A

CLAMP

1

35

4601H671A

GUARD BATTERY

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

CPT:STD;XST:CAL

03/03/2019

Page 13 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 14 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

4601H681A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION BATTERY

1

03/03/2019

37

4601G801A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

01/08/2018

38

76412131A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/08/2018

39

8301A801AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

40

67210641A

CAP

1

07/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 15 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 16 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

85040471A

2

51610043B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

01/08/2018

HORN

1

09/01/2018

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

1

09/01/2018

54040111C

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

09/01/2018

5

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

09/01/2018

6

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

4

29/11/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

3

29/11/2017

7

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

09/01/2018

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/01/2018

9

55243161B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

09/01/2018

10

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

01/08/2018

11

71610061A

SPACER

3

01/08/2018

12

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

01/08/2018

13

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

12

01/08/2018

14

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

01/08/2018

15

77240433C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

16

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

01/08/2018

17

77244233B

SCREW

3

01/08/2018

18

8301A731AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 17 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 18 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

89520481C

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

18/05/2015

2

51840051B

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

22/06/2015

3

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

22/06/2015

4

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

5

65240241C

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

22/06/2015

6

59810201A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

7

59821581B

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

8

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

09/01/2018

9

82714821A

PLATE

1

01/08/2018

10

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

01/08/2018

11

77240308C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

12

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

22/06/2015

13

59910151A

LOCK LATCH

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 19 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

XST:CAL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 20 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

89520481B

2

51840051B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

22/06/2015

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

22/06/2015

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

5

65240241C

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

22/06/2015

6

59810201A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

7

59821441D

LOCKS KIT

1

07/03/2018

8

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

09/01/2018

9

82714821A

PLATE

1

01/08/2018

10

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

01/08/2018

11

77240308C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

12

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

22/06/2015

13

59910151A

LOCK LATCH

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 21 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 22 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

74841101AA

2

77150768B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT 6MM

2

09/01/2018

SCREW TCEI M6X55

2

70040241A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

5

7131A792A

BUSH

2

6

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

7

4601C831A

GUARD HEADLIGHT

1

01/09/2018

8

52010491B

HEADLIGHT FRONT

1

01/06/2018

9

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

4

10

8291E041A

U-BOLT KIT

2

11

71011901A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

12

71115491A

SPACER

4

13

85340021A

SPRING WASHER

4

14

77941952A

SCREW, HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING

1

15

68540081A

COTTER PIN

1

16

79940201A

SPRING

1

17

53040155B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

2

01/06/2018

18

77110401B

SCREW

2

05/02/2018

19

74950111A

NUT

4

05/06/2018

20

71610441B

SPACER

2

06/03/2018

21

8291E031C

HEADLIGHT BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

22

77150253BA

SCREW

1

23

39040341A

PLUG ASSY HEADLIGHT

1

24

39040241A

BULB HEADLIGHT

1

25

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

05/02/2018

26

8301A831AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

27

76410971A

RUBBER PAD

1

05/02/2018

28

77440171A

SCREW

3

05/02/2018

29

75810941B

FAIRLEAD UPPER

1

05/02/2018

30

75810931C

FAIRLEAD MIDDLE

1

05/02/2018

31

75811441A

FAIRLEAD LOWER

1

01/08/2018

32

39040211A

BULB

2

33

53040165B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 23 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 24 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

52510507A

TAILLIGHT

1

2

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

3

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

4

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

2

5

71615261AA

SPACER

2

6

77156643B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

2

05/02/2018

7

53040155B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

2

01/06/2018

8

82717451A

PLATE

2

05/02/2018

9

39040211A

BULB

1

10

53040165B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

Page 25 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 26 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

40810191A

2

40611653B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RING BLACK

1

23/07/2019

MOD:SCR800DK

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

20/06/2018

XST:CAL

71615151AA

SPACER

3

08/01/2015

4

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

27/10/2015

5

24714911A

COVER, METER

1

29/10/2014

6

77150443B

SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8

3

08/01/2015

7

77440421A

SCREW

4

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 27 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP OIL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 28 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP OIL POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

944650035

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 - 1L BOTTLE

1

2

944650037

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 – 209L DRUM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

Page 29 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 30 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77151250ZF

2

71319151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

77150670ZF

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

4

79915061A

SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

1

03/05/2012

5

82114731A

GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

1

25/07/2016

6

18020401A

CONTROL FORK

1

25/07/2016

7

77912033A

SCREW M16X1.5

1

19/12/2016

8

027291090

GASKET 16.2X24X2

1

19/09/2011

9

066013143

GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

1

19/09/2011

10

768351134

BALL 11MM

1

19/09/2011

11

180Z0011A

1ST, 4TH-2ND, 3RD GEAR SELECTOR FORK

2

19/09/2011

12

180Z0021A

5TH,6TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

1

19/09/2011

13

82113881A

FORK PIN

2

19/09/2011

14

85210051A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

10/02/2012

15

735001542

CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

1

24/12/2009

16

82610261A

STOPPER PLATE

1

24/12/2009

17

040029126

THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

1

24/12/2009

18

18220691B

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

23/11/2017

19

85210941A

THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

1

10/02/2012

20

79912961A

RETURN SPRING

1

24/12/2009

21

040009050

THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

1

24/12/2009

22

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

24/12/2009

23

88110121A

CENTERING RING

1

24/12/2009

24

55243911A

MAGNETE (Unit)

1

23/11/2017

25

82120151A

CONTROL FORK

1

15/10/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 31 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 32 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

70140211A

2

14911081A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

24/12/2009

GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

1

02/08/2013

14911061B

DRIVEN SHAFT

1

01/09/2017

4

70140051A

BEARING, NEEDLE

5

02/08/2013

5

17214561A

GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED

1

02/08/2013

6

85611261A

THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

6

24/12/2009

7

88210141A

SPRING RING

6

24/12/2009

8

17214551A

GEAR, 3RD-4TH PINION

1

02/08/2013

9

17214541A

GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEED

1

02/08/2013

10

17212581A

DRIVING GEAR 2ND

1

24/12/2009

11

71310141E

THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

1

02/08/2013

12

17214521A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED

1

02/08/2013

13

17211171A

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEEDT:24

1

01/09/2017

14

17212541A

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED

1

01/09/2017

15

71312661A

THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

1

02/08/2013

16

15021781B

COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

1

02/08/2013

17

15021771A

COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

1

02/08/2013

18

17211121A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

1

01/09/2017

19

85611231A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

24/12/2009

20

17211161A

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T22

1

02/08/2013

21

17214571A

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED

1

01/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 33 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH (FCC) [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 34 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH (FCC) [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

79710671A

2

85611391B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPRING

3

19/12/2016

THRUST WASHER

3

02/05/2012

77211201A

SCREW

3

02/05/2012

4

19410511A

RING

1

02/05/2012

5

81810481A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (FCC)

1

25/03/2013

6

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

18/07/2011

7

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

25/03/2013

8

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

25/03/2013

9

19020531A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

02/05/2012

10

70250601A

BEARING

1

02/05/2012

11

19610542C

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (FCC)

1

06/09/2013

12

19610681A

PLATE HOLDER HUB (FCC)

1

06/10/2014

13

71313091A

SPACER

1

02/05/2012

14

19820441A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

06/09/2013

15

71315901A

SPACER

1

17/10/2012

16

11723621A

CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

1

19/12/2016

17

17010511A

GEAR, PRIMARY DRIVE T25/33

1

06/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 35 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 03C - CLUTCH (APTC) [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 36 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 03C - CLUTCH (APTC) [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77150678B

SCREW TCEI M6X16

6

08/05/2013

2

85211771A

WASHER 6.6X18X8

6

22/02/2012

3

79710221A

CLUTCH SPRING

6

22/02/2012

4

19610251A

BOSS, CLUTCH

1

24/12/2009

5

70250381A

BEARING 12X32X10

1

24/12/2009

6

81810511A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (ADLER)

1

16/03/2018

7

19420711A

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (Unit)

1

19/03/2018

8

19020312A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

28/10/2014

9

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

15/03/2013

10

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

24/11/2014

11

79710171A

SPRING

3

24/12/2009

12

19610241A

CLUTCH DRUM

1

24/12/2009

13

85610141A

WASHER, THRUST

1

24/12/2009

14

19810331A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

24/12/2009

15

88110261A

BEARING INNER RING

1

22/02/2012

16

71311191A

SPACER

1

22/02/2012

17

70250151A

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

24/12/2009

18

11723621A

CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

1

23/11/2017

19

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

21/02/2017

20

17010511A

GEAR, PRIMARY DRIVE T25/33

1

19/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 37 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 38 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24314251AZ

2

066549680

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH COVER

1

30/10/2017

BUSH

1

11/12/2016

25440013A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

11/12/2016

4

48611941A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

11/12/2016

5

77510721A

SCREW

6

11/12/2016

6

78011001B

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

11/12/2016

7

8271F641A

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

11/12/2016

8

85213601A

WASHER, THRUST 22x37.8x1

1

11/12/2016

9

85250631A

WASHER

1

11/12/2016

10

88450711A

SPRING RING

1

11/12/2016

11

89320191A

PLUG ASSY

1

11/12/2016

12

88642301A

O-RING

1

05/03/2014

13

93040211A

OIL SEAL

1

11/12/2016

14

77140717C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

5

19/12/2016

15

77140817C

SCREW TCEIF M6X80 10.9

3

19/12/2016

16

77140837C

SCREW TCEIF M6X90 10.9

1

19/12/2016

17

77916041D

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

10/04/2018

18

43313911A

TRANSFER "SHELL ULTRA"

1

30/10/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 39 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 40 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24221561AZ

2

70250081A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GENERATOR COVER

1

19/12/2016

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

11/12/2016

88450721A

SPRING RING

1

11/12/2016

55243941B

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

04/12/2017

5

72050069E

SCREW

2

19/12/2016

6

77150738BC

SCREW TCEI M6X40

3

19/12/2016

7

82716091A

PLATE

1

19/12/2016

8

24714771AC

COVER

1

19/12/2016

9

77140677C

SCREW

2

19/12/2016

10

77140717C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

8

01/02/2018

11

77140727C

SCREW

1

01/02/2018

12

77750498C

SCREW TSPEI M6X14

2

19/12/2016

13

77916041D

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

01/02/2018

14

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

19/12/2016

15

937831524

SEAL, OIL 15X24X6

1

26/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 41 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 42 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14621923AR

2

77911092A

3

QTY

START DATE

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO

1

04/11/2014

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2012

78010161B

THREADED PLUG

1

07/09/2016

4

77915471A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

2

14/09/2012

5

15620822AA

CONNECTING ROD (Class 1-2)

2

23/11/2017

15620822AB

CONNECTING ROD (Class 3-4)

2

23/11/2017

15620822AC

CONNECTING ROD (Class 5-6)

2

23/11/2017

85212881A

THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.9

1

85212881B

THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.95

1

85212881C

SHIM 50X35X2

1

85212881D

SHIM 50X35X2.05

1

85212881E

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.1

1

85212881F

SHIM 50X35X2.15

1

85212881G

SHIM 50X35X2.2

1

85212881H

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.25

1

85212881I

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.3

1

85212881J

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.35

1

85212881K

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.4

1

85212881L

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.45

1

85212881M

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.5

1

6

DESCRIPTION

85212881N

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.55

1

7

85212691A

WASHER

1

01/01/2013

8

11210801AA

HALF-BEARING RED

2

02/12/2011

11210801AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

2

02/12/2011

9

77914045B

BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

4

06/11/2017

10

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

2

19/09/2011

11

75010121D

NUT, SPECIAL

1

01/01/2013

12

85110191A

WASHER, LOCK

1

19/09/2011

13

75011611A

NUT

1

19/09/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 43 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 44 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

12022922AB

2

12221612C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HORIZONTAL CYLINDER-PISTON FIT

1

23/11/2017

PISTON ASSY

2

10/01/2017

12113031A

PISTON PIN

2

11/02/2016

4

12120531B

PISTON RING SET

2

11/02/2016

5

12111741A

CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

4

11/02/2016

6

45120211A

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

2

21/04/2017

7

12022912AB

VERTICAL CYLINDER-PISTON FIT

1

23/11/2017

8

55241452A

SENSOR, TEMPERATURE

1

19/12/2016

9

71111721A

PIN DOWEL

2

23/11/2017

10

78611041A

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

2

23/11/2017

11

78610851A

CYLINDER-CRANKCASE GASKET

2

23/11/2017

12

79120462B

GASKETS SET

1

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 45 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 46 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24511522AD

2

77110521A

3

77110491A

4

24511511AD

5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VERTICAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

23/11/2017

SCREW TCEI M6X30

3

15/03/2012

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

15/03/2012

HORIZONTAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

23/11/2017

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

3

15/03/2012

73740242A

TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

2

04/11/2014

7

45120201A

TENSIONER, TIMING BELT MOVABLE

2

15/03/2012

8

77210103A

SCREW

4

15/03/2012

9

147Z0011A

LAY SHAFT

1

15/03/2012

10

17121081A

TIMING GEARS SET

1

27/02/2012

11

85110131A

WASHER, LOCK

1

15/03/2012

12

75011601A

NUT M14X1X7

1

15/03/2012

13

71610732A

SPACER

1

15/03/2012

14

88210031A

SNAP RING

1

15/03/2012

15

25510233A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVE T20

2

15/03/2012

16

85610623A

WASHER, BELT PULLEY

1

15/03/2012

17

71610991B

SPACER

1

15/03/2012

18

70350062A

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

15/03/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 47 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

XST:CAL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 48 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

17420433A

2

77151298B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL PUMP ASSY

1

21/03/2017

SCREW TCEI M8X40

2

15/03/2012

85310021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

2

15/03/2012

4

77110518B

SCREW TCEI M6X25

1

20/03/2014

5

85310041A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

15/03/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 49 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 50 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

22523701A

2

93041271A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

01/06/2018

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

22/02/2012

764000004

BEARING, NEEDLE

4

08/10/2014

4

88440531A

SPRING RING

2

22/02/2012

5

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

08/10/2014

6

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

13/10/2014

7

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

13/10/2014

8

79910491A

SPRING, RETURN

1

08/10/2014

9

70240401A

BEARING

2

22/02/2012

10

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

2

22/02/2012

11

036749275

PLATE, RETAINER

1

22/02/2012

12

751202567

BEARING

2

22/02/2012

13

067049310

BUSH

1

13/10/2014

14

71311401A

SPACER

2

22/02/2012

15

77052508B

SCREW TE M6X16

2

22/02/2012

16

93041631B

SEAL RING

1

07/11/2017

17

757941542

BEARING

1

22/02/2012

18

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

22/02/2012

19

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

22/02/2012

20

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

22/02/2012

21

77950621A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

22/02/2012

22

93040931A

SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

1

13/10/2014

23

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

22/02/2012

24

77840041A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

08/10/2014

25

70240931A

BEARING 35X85X23

1

22/02/2012

26

77150658B

SCREW TCEI M6X16

1

22/02/2012

27

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

08/10/2014

28

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

13/10/2014

29

70240921A

BEARING 35X78X19

1

22/02/2012

30

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

22/02/2012

31

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

08/10/2014

32

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

22/02/2012

33

59320621B

BREATHER VALVE

1

22/02/2012

34

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

35

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

22/02/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 51 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 52 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

89320062A

37

77911622A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

22/02/2012

SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

1

13/10/2014

79920772A

BYPASS SPRING

1

08/10/2014

39

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

08/10/2014

40

83110151A

PLATE

1

14/03/2013

41

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

1

05/03/2012

42

84740061A

BALL

1

22/02/2012

43

79940121A

SPRING

1

22/02/2012

44

77916501AE

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

05/03/2012

45

77150068B

SCREW

3

07/12/2010

46

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

47

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

48

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

49

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

50

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

51

85250261A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

1

08/10/2014

52

77910262A

SCREW M12X1

1

13/10/2014

53

77919881A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 53 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 54 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

88640371A

2

76610671C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING 14X1.78

1

23/11/2017

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

23/11/2017

44440038A

FILTER, OIL

1

06/12/2017

4

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

3

19/12/2016

5

85250051A

GASKET 32X38X1.5

1

19/12/2016

6

77151368B

SCREW TCEI M8X75

7

16/04/2013

7

77550211A

SCREW TBEI M6X16

1

23/09/2011

8

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

16/04/2013

9

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

3

16/04/2013

10

075949280

LOCATING DOWEL

2

23/11/2017

11

77150728B

SCREW TCEI M6X35

7

16/04/2013

12

71111281A

PIN DOWEL

2

19/12/2016

13

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

16/04/2013

14

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

16/04/2013

15

88641991A

O-RING

2

16/04/2013

16

87310371A

THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

1

19/12/2016

17

93041651A

SEAL RING

1

23/11/2017

18

89420091A

STRAINER, OIL

1

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 55 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 56 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

27040107A

2

061950065

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTING MOTOR

1

07/03/2018

THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

1

23/11/2017

77253300ZF

SCREW

8

14/09/2016

4

78810542A

ENGINE STARTER GASKET

1

21/03/2013

5

77140677CF

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

07/03/2018

6

88110341A

BUSH

1

16/10/2017

7

77140697CF

SCREW 6x25

1

02/02/2015

8

71319191A

SPACER

1

21/03/2013

9

82113471A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

21/03/2013

10

176Z0021A

IDLE GEAR T74/13

1

21/03/2013

11

70140471A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

14/09/2016

12

26420471A

GENERATOR DENSO

1

19/12/2016

13

160Z0041A

PLATE CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

14/09/2016

14

17310291A

ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

1

14/09/2016

15

70140031A

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

23/11/2017

16

276Z0061A

IGNITION FLYWHEEL

1

14/09/2016

17

77750508CC

SCREW

4

14/09/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 57 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 58 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77950302A

2

70350062A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TC M6X12

3

05/04/2011

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

02/07/2015

85211731A

WASHER 15.2X24X1

1

17/11/2010

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

05/04/2011

5

25510243A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

1

05/04/2011

6

16011051A

RING, REAR PULLEY

1

05/04/2011

7

77110491A

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

17/11/2010

8

24510812A

VERTICAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

1

17/11/2010

9

93041621B

SEAL RING

1

03/11/2014

10

76640172A

STUD BOLT M8X30

2

17/11/2010

11

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

1

17/11/2010

12

14814921A

VERTICAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

1

07/05/2014

13

78811111C

GASKET

1

01/05/2010

14

23520421A4

SIDE CAP

1

18/01/2018

15

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

2

17/11/2010

16

77113861A

SCREW

2

17/11/2010

17

77510661A

SCREW

1

15/03/2012

18

85212971A

COPPER GASKET

1

15/03/2012

19

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

07/05/2014

20

16014781A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

07/05/2014

21

16311231A

HOLDER VALVE

1

03/11/2014

22

82716351A

PLATE

1

03/11/2014

23

77918701A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

24

88640991A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

25

81140012B

VALVE

1

03/11/2014

26

77240288C

SCREW

2

03/11/2014

27

24714081A

COVER

1

03/11/2014

28

46320222A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

29

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

4

23/11/2017

30

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

4

23/11/2017

31

71111261A

BUSH

2

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 59 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 60 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77950302A

2

70350062A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TC M6X12

3

05/04/2011

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

03/11/2014

85211731A

WASHER 15.2X24X1

1

17/11/2010

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

05/04/2011

5

25510243A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

1

05/04/2011

6

16011051A

RING, REAR PULLEY

1

05/04/2011

7

77110491A

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

17/11/2010

8

24510822A

HORIZONTAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

1

03/11/2014

9

93041621B

SEAL RING

1

03/11/2014

10

76640172A

STUD BOLT M8X30

2

17/11/2010

11

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

1

17/11/2010

12

14814911A

HORIZONTAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

1

03/11/2014

13

78811111C

GASKET

1

01/05/2010

14

23520421A4

SIDE CAP

1

18/01/2018

15

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

2

17/11/2010

16

77113861A

SCREW

2

17/11/2010

17

77510661A

SCREW

1

15/03/2012

18

85212971A

COPPER GASKET

1

15/03/2012

19

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

07/05/2014

20

16014781A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

07/05/2014

21

16311231A

HOLDER VALVE

1

03/11/2014

22

82716351A

PLATE

1

03/11/2014

23

77918701A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

24

88640991A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

25

81140012B

VALVE

1

03/11/2014

26

77240288C

SCREW

2

03/11/2014

27

24714081A

COVER

1

03/11/2014

28

46320222A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

29

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

4

23/11/2017

30

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

4

23/11/2017

31

71111261A

BUSH

2

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 61 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 62 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

84010012A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

2

84010022A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

2

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

2

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

2

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

2

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

2

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

2

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

2

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

20/06/2012

Page 63 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 64 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

2

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

Page 65 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 66 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

2

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

2

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

2

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

2

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

2

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

2

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

2

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

2

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

2

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

2

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

2

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

2

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

2

3

77150668BA

SCREW M6X18

8

17/11/2010

4

208Z0011A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

5

79912121A

SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

17/11/2010

6

821Z0011B

ROCKER ARM PIN

4

17/11/2010

7

064770010

WASHER, THRUST

4

17/11/2010

8

66910011E

C RING

4

17/11/2010

9

209Z0011A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

10

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

2

07/05/2014

11

79915021A

SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

12

30122872DB

COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

1

15/05/2017

13

30310681AA

GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AB

GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AC

GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM

2

22/02/2012

30410901A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410901AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

14

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 67 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 68 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410901AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

15

21010881A

INTAKE VALVE

1

15/03/2013

16

21110881A

EXHAUST VALVE

1

15/03/2013

17

78010871A

THREADED DOWEL

1

23/07/2013

18

77911331A

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12

1

24/12/2009

19

85250231A

GASKET

1

24/12/2009

20

30410911A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410911AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

30410911AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

21

88641381A

O-RING 63.13X2.62

2

24/12/2009

22

24020393A

VALVE COVER

2

13/02/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 69 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 70 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

84010012A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

2

84010022A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

2

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

2

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

2

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

2

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

2

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

2

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

2

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

20/06/2012

Page 71 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 72 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

2

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

Page 73 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 74 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

2

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

2

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

2

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

2

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

2

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

2

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

2

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

2

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

2

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

2

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

2

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

2

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

2

3

77150668BA

SCREW M6X18

7

17/11/2010

4

208Z0011A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

5

79912121A

SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

17/11/2010

6

821Z0011B

ROCKER ARM PIN

4

17/11/2010

7

064770010

WASHER, THRUST

4

17/11/2010

8

66910011E

C RING

4

17/11/2010

9

209Z0011A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

10

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

2

07/05/2014

11

79915021A

SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

12

30122882DB

COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

15/05/2017

13

30310681AA

GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AB

GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AC

GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM

2

22/02/2012

30410901A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410901AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

14

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 75 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 76 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410901AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

15

21010881A

INTAKE VALVE

1

15/03/2013

16

21110881A

EXHAUST VALVE

1

15/03/2013

17

78010871A

THREADED DOWEL

1

23/07/2013

18

77911331A

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12

1

24/12/2009

19

85250231A

GASKET

1

24/12/2009

20

30410911A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410911AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

30410911AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

21

88641381A

O-RING 63.13X2.62

2

24/12/2009

22

24020393A

VALVE COVER

2

13/02/2013

23

77919631A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 77 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11E - INTAKE MANIFOLD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 78 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 11E - INTAKE MANIFOLD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

14010781B

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

05/02/2018

2

74141801A

CLAMP 40-60 MM

2

05/02/2018

3

81413341A

UNION

1

05/02/2018

4

85250231A

GASKET

1

15/05/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 79 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TOOLS

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 80 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441B

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

7

979000259

WIRING MAP-KEY

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

Page 81 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TOOLS

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 82 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887133218

WRENCH FOR HOLDING TIMING BELT ROLLERS

1

2

887132676

HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH (M10)

1

3

887132103

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

4

887131994

ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

1

5

887134411

INSERT

1

6

887130944

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

7

887132282

BELT ROLLER TIMING OF TWO-VALVE HEAD

1

8

887131805

DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

1

9

887131832

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

10

887132442

TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING (Ø7)

1

11

887130137

CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

1

12

887134882

EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

1

13

887651581

VALVE LIFT GAUGE (GAUGES NOT INCLUDED)

1

14

887132591

CLUTCH SCREW

1

15

887132556

WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

1

16

887132906

WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

17

887132011

CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

1

18

887131749

DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

1

19

887132834

TOOL SNAP RING INSTALLATION

1

20

887131886

ENGINE CANVAS

1

21

887133334

PLATE POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT FORK

1

22

887651298

SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

1

23

887133367

FLYWHEEL WRENCH

1

24

887132916

CLOSING ROCKER & SPRING ASSEMBLING TOOL

1

25

887651000

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

1

887651005

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

1

887651006

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

1

26

887132801

REACTION TOOL FOR WET CLUTCH

1

27

887132695

CLUTCH FLUID PRESSURE MEASURING TOOL

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

Page 83 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TOOLS

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 84 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

2

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

3

887132562

TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

1

4

887130958

TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING

1

5

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

6

887131072

DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

1

7

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

8

887133220

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

9

887138835

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

Page 85 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING A1 - TYRES [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TYRES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 86 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING A1 - TYRES [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040741A

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (110-80 R18)

1

19/03/2015

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

49141021A

REAR TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (180-55 R17)

1

04/06/2014

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

49041002A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (110-80 ZR18)

1

4

49141271A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 87 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TYRES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 88 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040741A

2

49141021A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (110-80 R18)

1

19/03/2015

REAR TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (180-55 R17)

1

04/06/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 89 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TYRES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 90 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49041002A

2

49141271A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (110-80 ZR18)

1

18/06/2014

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

08/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 91 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 16A - STAND [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 92 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 16A - STAND [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55611091AA

2

79920881C

3

79910891C

4

82716371AA

5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SIDE STAND

1

01/04/2018

COMPLETE SPRING

1

INNER SPRING

1

LINK, SIDE STAND

1

74910031AA

NUT

1

55610662AB

SHAFT, STAND

1

7

77917241AA

SCREW

1

8

53910351A

SWITCH, STAND

1

9

77110481A

SCREW TCEI M10X25

1

10

55620881AA

BRACKET, SIDE STAND

1

11

83014941B

CLAMP, WIRE

1

12

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 93 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 94 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 05/02/2018

1

44910521A

SPROCKET T15

1

2

4601G751A

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

3

67641041A

CHAIN 103+1

1

4

67740251A

CHAIN LINK

1

5

77110391A

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

3

6

77210621A

SCREW TEF M5X16

2

05/02/2018

7

82610111A

PLATE, DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL 23/09/2013

Page 95 / 166

MOD:SCR800DK

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 96 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34111153AB

2

77157254B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STEERING HEAD

1

02/02/2018

SCREW

11

70310131A

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

5

34220891AB

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

02/02/2018

6

36011752AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER

1

01/06/2018

7

77159414B

SCREW

2

02/02/2018

8

85211031AB

WASHER

1

9

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

10

36015451AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER

1

01/06/2018

11

85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

2

02/02/2018

12

70011151A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

02/02/2018

13

85213701A

WASHER

2

02/02/2018

14

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

2

02/02/2018

15

82718711AA

PLATE

1

02/02/2018

16

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

02/02/2018

17

77156633B

SCREW

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 97 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK

MOD:SCR800DK

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 98 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34420661C

2

34520661C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT FORK LEG ASSY

1

02/02/2018

MOD:SCR800DK

LEFT FORK LEG ASSY

1

02/02/2018

MOD:SCR800DK

34913621A

NUT

1

4

52910221A

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER

2

5

34914341A

WASHER

2

6

34914351A

SEAL RING

2

7

34921891A

OVERHAUL KIT

1

8

34914331A

LOWER BUSH

2

9

34913601A

WASHER

1

10

34913611A

SCREW

1

11

34913991A

NUT, SPECIAL

1

12

34921871A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)

1

13

34922601A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)

1

14

34913661A

PLUG

2

15

34914321A

UPPER BUSHING

2

16

34914901A

PLUNGER ASSY

1

MOD:SCR800DK

17

34914381A

STANCHION TUBE

2

MOD:SCR800DK

18

34914001A

RUBBER PAD

1

19

34914241A

PRELOAD TUBE

1

20

34914891A

SPRING

1

21

34913671A

O-RING

2

22

77156694B

SCREW

4

23

34921881A

SEAL KIT

1

24

75810911A

FAIRLEAD

1

02/02/2018

25

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

02/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

14/12/2016

01/11/2012

Page 99 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 100 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

37011941BB

2

88440071A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

05/02/2018

SPRING RING

2

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

1

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

5

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

85214341A

WASHER, THRUST 20,2X36X0,6 MM

1

4

87210971A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

5

71611521A

SPACER WITH COLLAR

2

05/02/2018

6

36910081A

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

10/02/2020

7

77915451B

SCREW

2

8

88450341B

SPRING RING

2

9

37310631A

PULLER, CHAIN

2

10

77550213C

SCREW TBEI M6X16

1

11

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

12

87210981A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

13

44711261A

CHAIN SLIDER

1

05/02/2018

14

77244173B

SCREW

2

05/02/2018

15

44610271C

CHAIN GUARD

1

01/06/2018

16

77240133C

SCREW TBEIF M4X12

3

05/02/2018

17

74840341B

NUT M8

1

18

80810461A

CLAMP

1

19

74141701A

PLATE

3

05/02/2018

20

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

05/02/2018

21

8291F691AA

HOLDER CHAIN GUARD

1

05/02/2018

22

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

3

05/02/2018

23

87210961B

CAP, SWINGARM COVER Front

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PLT:DB10

10/02/2022

MOD:SCR800DK

05/02/2018

Page 101 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 102 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

62441161A

2

53940911A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

21/05/2018

MICROSWITCH

1

62640231A

U-BOLT KIT

1

62640601A

BOLT, PIVOT

1

5

63140591A

LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

1

6

89340261A

PLUG ASSY FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

7

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

8

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

9

58540271A

HOLDER MICROSWITCH

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 103 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 104 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61240052A

2

18710021A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DUST COVER

1

30/10/2014

VALVE, BREATHER

1

30/10/2014

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

30/10/2014

4

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

30/10/2014

5

77913311D

SCREW M 10 X 60

2

29/10/2014

6

61041292C

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

27/09/2016

7

61240511A

SPARE PIN AND SPRING

1

01/07/2012

8

61341021A

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

1

01/07/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 105 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 106 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61911081A

2

77240453C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

21/05/2018

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

05/02/2018

71610031A

SPACER

2

29/10/2014

4

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

5

8301A771AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

6

77244173B

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

7

61811211A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

21/05/2018

8

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

30/10/2014

9

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

30/10/2014

10

61911091A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

11

61811221A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

12

54240851B

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

01/09/2018

13

74140381A

CLAMP

2

05/02/2018

14

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 107 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 108 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58540311A

2

89340241A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

30/10/2014

TANK CAP

1

24/12/2009

77210591A

SCREW TEF M6X10

1

4

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

30/10/2014

5

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

30/10/2014

6

61911131A

HOSE, OIL

1

07/06/2018

7

74140431A

CLAMP

2

30/10/2014

8

61240301A

DUST COVER

2

12/11/2014

9

62540191A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

30/10/2014

10

61140442A

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

16/03/2016

11

61340761A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

12/11/2014

12

63140281A

DRAIN

1

12/11/2014

13

61240081A

DUST PLUG

1

12/11/2014

14

61241221A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET

1

12/11/2014

15

61240341A

SPRING, PAD STOPPER

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 109 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 110 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

561A3172B

STAY COMP.

1

29/10/2014

2

7715074BG

SCREW

1

09/11/2015

3

71115851AA

BUSH LONG

1

29/10/2014

4

7715128BG

SCREW

2

09/11/2015

5

71115841BA

BUSH SHORT

2

29/10/2014

6

75810901A

FAIRLEAD

3

29/10/2014

7

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

3

29/10/2014

8

4601D981A

MUDFLAP

1

28/09/2015

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113211A

PLATE HOLDER

1

24/05/2018

12

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

13

71614261A

SPACER

3

29/10/2014

14

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

18

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/02/2018

19

85350031A

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

20

85350061A

WASHER, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

21

85110231AB

PLATE LONG

1

05/02/2018

22

85110241AA

PLATE SHORT

1

29/10/2014

23

85110251AA

PLATE 6.00 MM

1

29/10/2014

24

4601D781B

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/04/2017

25

069191030

CLAMP

12

05/02/2018

26

52910131B

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE RED

2

24/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 111 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 112 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

65840041A

2

77251018B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CAP, GRIP UPPER

1

30/05/2018

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

30/05/2018

800066774

SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

2

30/05/2018

65010243C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

5

65110271C

LEFT SWITCH

1

01/06/2018

6

52310512B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

09/01/2018

7

52310502B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

09/01/2018

8

36015811CA

HANDLEBAR

1

26/10/2018

9

65420521A

THROTTLE CONTROL

1

30/05/2018

10

87210691A

PLUG HANDLEBAR

2

05/02/2018

11

65611021B

THROTTLE CABLE

1

30/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

Page 113 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 114 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

19510411D

SPACER

1

2

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

3

19540081B

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

4

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

5

63040801A

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

6

62640291A

BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

7

63210871A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE

1

8

78811641C

GASKET

1

START DATE

NOTES

01/06/2018 21/05/2018

9

53940931A

MICROSWITCH

1

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

11

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

12

77354898B

SCREW TCEIR M6X30

3

13

62640601A

BOLT, PIVOT

1

12/03/2018

14

63140661A

CLUTCH LEVER

1

12/03/2018

15

89340271A

PLUG

1

12/03/2018

16

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

02/07/2020

VALIDITY

21/03/2018

10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 115 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 116 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77915041A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

2

7791B201AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

05/02/2018

3

71510081B

SPACER

1

29/10/2014

4

71011321A

BUSH 10X18X11

2

29/10/2014

5

74850021A

NUT

1

29/10/2014

6

365P1551B

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

05/02/2018

7

85210491B

WASHER 10.5X28X1.5

1

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 117 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 118 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56416681AK

2

77210893B

3 4 5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT MUDGUARD DARK STEALTH

1

24/07/2019

SCREW

4

29/10/2014

71614011B

SPACER 6.2X8.5X14

4

05/02/2018

4601C091A

GUARD YOKE

2

29/10/2014

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

06/03/2017

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

8

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 119 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK;XCO:NMB

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 120 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82412831AB

2

88450031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

05/02/2018

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

29/10/2014

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2014

4

79910241A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

5

82110901B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

6

82711611B

PLATE

2

29/10/2014

7

46510611A

REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

1

29/10/2014

8

85213861AA

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

9

82110681B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

10

46410941BA

HOLDER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

11

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

12

46410461A

FOOTREST, FRONT LH

1

29/10/2014

13

76510171A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/02/2016

14

45622471AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

05/02/2018

15

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

2

29/10/2014

16

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

29/10/2014

17

11723561B

ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK

1

29/10/2014

18

70011161A

DAMPER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

19

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

20

77914181AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

21

77912061AB

SCREW

1

29/10/2014

22

70010491A

DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

23

85210651B

WASHER 10.2X31X1.5

1

29/10/2014

24

74941128B

NUT M8

1

17/03/2015

25

85213871AA

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

26

45612071AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER GRAY

1

29/10/2014

27

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

29/10/2014

28

88642431A

O-RING

2

29/10/2014

29

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

1

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 121 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 122 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82413691AA

2

88450031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

R.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

05/02/2018

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

29/10/2014

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2014

4

79910241A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

5

82110901B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

6

82711611B

PLATE

2

29/10/2014

7

46510601A

REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

8

85213861AA

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

9

82110681B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

10

46410941BA

HOLDER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

11

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

12

46410451A

FOOTREST, FRONT RH

1

29/10/2014

13

74750031A

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

14

77912371B

SCREW

1

05/02/2018

15

45721011AA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

1

05/02/2018

16

79915863A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

17

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

18

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

1

29/10/2014

19

70011161A

DAMPER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

20

77914181AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

29/10/2014

21

8301A851AA

HOLDER SENSOR

1

21/02/2018

22

77210893B

SCREW

1

21/02/2018

23

70010491A

DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

24

85210651B

WASHER 10.2X31X1.5

1

29/10/2014

25

74941128B

NUT M8

1

17/03/2015

26

85213871AA

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

27

11711523AA

ROD, BRAKE

1

29/01/2016

28

85010151A

QUICK FASTENING

1

29/10/2014

29

88642431A

O-RING

2

29/10/2014

30

18410051A

FORK HEADS DIN 71752

1

12/11/2013

31

77210631A

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

05/02/2018

32

53940901A

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 123 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 124 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

56511191BK

REAR MUDGUARD DARK STEALTH

1

23/07/2019

2

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

29/10/2014

3

77214231A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

4

56510741C

REAR LOWER MUDGUARD

1

29/10/2014

5

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 125 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK;XCO:NMB

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 126 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

74810141C

NUT M25X1.25

1

29/10/2014

2

71311973A

LEFT SPACER

1

29/10/2014

3

72010513C

SCREW

5

12/11/2013

4

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

12/11/2013

5

49241411A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

6

50121791BA

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

7

70250621A

BEARING

2

13/02/2018

8

71410941A

INNER SPACER

1

13/02/2018

9

49720031A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

12/11/2013

10

81910781AA

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK

Page 127 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:SCR800DK;PLT:DB10] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 128 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:SCR800DK;PLT:DB10] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43314091A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

2

67620931A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

3

74810232B

NUT

2

09/01/2018

4

81910791AA

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

09/01/2018

5

49411651AA

REAR SPROCKET T46

1

01/09/2014

6

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

5

01/09/2014

7

7131A811A

OUTSIDE SPACER

1

01/09/2014

8

88440061A

CIRCLIP

1

18/04/2013

9

49720071AC

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

19/04/2017

10

71311841A

INNER SPACER

1

18/04/2013

11

50410061A

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

12/11/2013

12

77310071A

SCREW

6

12/11/2013

13

49240032A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

14

50221711AA

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

15

70250621A

BEARING

2

19/03/2014

16

7131C551A

INNER SPACER

1

09/05/2017

17

70010591A

WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

5

29/05/2014

18

82110091B

SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

5

01/09/2014

19

16017081A

REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

1

01/01/2019

20

7131A801A

INNER SPACER

1

29/10/2014

21

70240381A

BEARING, 35X62X14

2

18/04/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL

XST:CAL

PLT:DB10

MOD:SCR800DK

Page 129 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 130 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58612762BK

2

59210261A

3 4 5 6 7

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FUEL TANK DARK STEALTH

1

19/07/2019

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE (Unit)

1

06/02/2018

71614821C

BUSH

2

07/03/2018

76412021B

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

77244213B

SCREW

4

09/01/2018

77919281AA

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

85611361A

WASHER

2

09/01/2018

8

86611851C

PAD, FUEL TANK

2

06/02/2018

9

71614091A

SPACER

2

07/03/2018

10

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

4

06/02/2018

11

77251033B

SCREW TEF M6X25 8.8

2

07/03/2018

12

81416361A

UNION

1

07/03/2018

13

93510491A

BREATHER PIPE UPPER

1

07/03/2018

14

93510501A

BREATHER PIPE LOWER

1

07/03/2018

15

42520061A

GASKET

1

22/02/2018

16

42520071A

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

1

22/02/2018

17

42520081A

FLANGE FUEL LEVEL SENSOR

1

22/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 131 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR800DK;PLT:DB10;XCO:NMB

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 30B - FUEL PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 132 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 30B - FUEL PUMP [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

5

29/10/2014

2

16014853A

BRACKET FUEL PUMP

1

31/10/2014

3

79111371A

GASKET FUEL PUMP

1

04/06/2018

4

16024381A

FUEL PUMP

1

06/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 133 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 134 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

4601C193A

2

4601C271B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

HEAT GUARD EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

29/10/2014

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

29/10/2014

78010071A

PLUG ASSY

2

24/07/2019

4

74840331A

NUT M8

4

29/10/2014

5

79010261A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

29/10/2014

6

79925941A

COMPLETE SPRING

4

29/10/2014

PLT:DB10

7

57114941AB

EXHAUST MANIFOLD VERTICAL

1

10/09/2018

XST:CAL

8

55212191A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

29/10/2014

9

57014901AB

EXHAUST MANIFOLD HORIZONTAL

1

01/06/2018

XST:CAL

10

57211861AB

PIPE, EXHAUST CENTER

1

01/06/2018

XST:CAL

11

57114951AB

EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/06/2018

XST:CAL

12

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

29/10/2014

13

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

29/10/2014

14

72050159EA

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

15

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

07/11/2014

16

4601C601A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

07/11/2014

17

4601C172A

HEAT GUARD UPPER EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

07/11/2014

18

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/11/2014

19

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

2

07/11/2014

20

4601G991BA

HEAT GUARD BOTTOM EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/09/2018

21

75810971A

FAIRLEAD SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

1

05/02/2018

22

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 135 / 166

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 136 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77156718B

2

77156698B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

2

29/10/2014

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

2

29/10/2014

71614141A

SPACER

8

29/10/2014

4

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

29/10/2014

5

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

2

29/10/2014

6

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

04/11/2014

7

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

8

57314671AA

SILENCER

1

10/09/2018

9

4601H251AA

SILENCER THERMAL PROTECTION

1

09/04/2019

10

46020101AA

SILENCER PROTECTION (Unit)

1

11/07/2018

11

72050159EA

SCREW

5

11/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 137 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PLT:DB10;XST:CAL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 32A - SEAT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 138 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 32A - SEAT [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59516201A

2

86612141A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

SEAT

1

05/02/2018

CUSHION, SEAT

4

06/02/2018

76411741A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

86612151A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

5

86610301A

PAD

2

23/10/2017

6

69720301D

TOOL BAG

1

05/02/2018

7

91374861AR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861BG

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861CA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861CS

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861DA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861DE

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861EL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861EN

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861ES

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861FI

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861FR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861HR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861HU

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861IT

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861JA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861KO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861MX

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861NL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861NO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861PL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861PT

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861RO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861RU

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861SK

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861SL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861SV

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861US

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

91374861ZH

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 139 / 166

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 33A - FRAME [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 140 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 33A - FRAME [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

47028223AA

2

84840111A

3

55910142B

4

7791A131AA

5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRAME

1

01/09/2018

BALL JOINT

1

29/10/2014

LOCKER

1

05/02/2018

PIN Front

1

26/02/2016

71614291AA

SPACER

2

05/02/2018

77240263C

SCREW

4

05/02/2018

7

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

1

20/06/2018

8

77240254C

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

9

82717321BA

PLATE (AIS)

1

29/10/2014

10

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

2

13/02/2018

11

76412281A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

12

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

13

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

2

29/10/2014

14

7791A141AA

PIN (REAR)

1

17/03/2016

15

87211451A

PLUG

2

29/10/2014

16

87241331A

PLUG

4

09/11/2018

17

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

4

07/09/2018

18

74142831A

CLAMP

1

01/08/2018

19

86612921A

RIGHT PAD

1

07/09/2018

20

86612931A

LEFT PAD

1

07/09/2018

21

86612971A

PAD

2

17/09/2018

22

76411231A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/10/2018

23

92610051A

GUARD

2

21/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 141 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 142 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54911151B

2

54911161B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

29/10/2014

PIPE

1

29/10/2014

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

29/10/2014

4

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

29/10/2014

5

77919591AA

SCREW, SPECIAL LONG

1

29/10/2014

6

71610031A

SPACER

1

29/10/2014

7

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

8

83014041B

BRACE, RADIATOR

1

29/10/2014

9

77919601AA

SCREW, SPECIAL SHORT

1

29/10/2014

10

71614941BA

SPACER

1

29/10/2014

11

76412141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

12

77156738B

SCREW TCEIF M6X40

1

29/10/2014

13

53940302A

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

29/10/2014

14

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

29/10/2014

15

54841061C

OIL COOLER

1

29/10/2014

16

74841091AA

NUT

1

19/10/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 143 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 144 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77210471B

SCREW TEF M5X12

3

29/10/2014

2

8291G551A

CAGE, AIR FILTER

1

06/02/2018

3

77440301A

SCREW

10

29/10/2014

4

70310481A

RING NUT

1

06/02/2018

5

93520011A

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

29/10/2014

6

44219071A

COVER, AIR FILTER CASE

1

05/02/2018

7

77440111A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

29/10/2014

9

78811041A

GASKET, COOLING WATER SENSOR

1

29/10/2014

10

48411251B

AIR SUCTION PIPE

1

29/10/2014

11

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

3

29/10/2014

12

71610061A

SPACER

3

22/05/2017

13

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

22/05/2017

14

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

15

42610191A

FILTER, AIR

1

29/10/2014

16

44219201A

AIR FILTER BOX

1

05/02/2018

17

78811701A

GASKET AIR FILTER BOX

1

06/02/2018

18

24612231A

FILTER COVER UNIT

1

06/02/2018

19

75811451A

HOSE GUIDE

1

01/08/2018

20

77244173B

SCREW

1

01/08/2018

21

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 145 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 146 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74141811A

2

87621271B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLAMP 16-27 MM

2

29/10/2014

HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

20/06/2018

77240253C

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

4

58510912A

VENT TANK

1

29/10/2014

5

59014481A

DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE

1

05/02/2018

6

88640771A

O-RING

1

29/10/2014

7

8291D011A

BRACKET SENSOR PRESSURE

1

05/02/2018

8

87711921A

DUCT, AIR HORIZONTAL

1

05/02/2018

9

87711931A

DUCT, AIR VERTICAL

1

05/02/2018

10

74142251A

CLAMP

3

05/02/2018

11

59340531A

ACTUATOR (AIS)

1

05/02/2018

12

87711911A

DUCT, AIR AIRBOX

1

05/02/2018

13

74142211A

CLAMP

3

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 147 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 148 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

13510411B

AIR FUNNEL

1

29/10/2014

2

74141871A

CLAMP 60-80 MM

2

29/10/2014

3

28241001A

THROTTLE BODY

1

22/01/2016

4

28740241B

CLAMP CLICK 16.8MM

2

29/10/2014

5

59027952A

PIPE LEFT

1

05/02/2018

6

59027942A

PIPE RIGHT

1

05/02/2018

7

77156398B

SCREW TCEIF M5X12

2

29/10/2014

8

28040231A

INJECTOR

2

29/10/2014

9

59017891A

PIPE MIDDLE

1

29/10/2014

10

28340291A

STEPPER MOTOR

1

11

28340281A

SENSOR FOR THROTTLE POTENTIOMER SAMPLING

1

12

79940241A

SPRING, RETURN

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 149 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

CPT:STD

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 150 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

86612311A

2

42610351A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

MOUNT RUBBER CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

74140631A

CLAMP

4

25/01/2016

4

59018331A

BREATHER PIPE CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

5

59014741A

HOSE, DRAIN UPPER

1

25/01/2016

6

59018341A

PIPE

1

25/01/2016

7

74140581A

CLAMP

2

25/01/2016

8

75910341A

RUBBER BAND

1

17/06/2016

9

74140431A

CLAMP

1

25/01/2016

10

77113691A

SCREW TCEIF M6X12

2

05/02/2018

11

74140651A

CLAMP

2

25/01/2016

12

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

25/01/2016

13

59018351A

PIPE

1

25/01/2016

14

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

1

09/06/2016

15

75910351A

BRACKET

1

17/06/2016

16

81416361A

UNION

2

20/02/2018

17

59014731A

HOSE, DRAIN LOWER

1

18

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

05/02/2018

19

8291F991AA

BRACKET BRACKET, CANISTER

1

05/02/2018

20

48212261A

COVER , FRAME RH BRACKET, CANISTER

1

05/02/2018

21

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

05/02/2018

22

81411111C

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 151 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 152 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING [MOD:SCR800DK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43819361A

2

43819391A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT STICKER (SCRAMBLER)

1

05/02/2018

LEFT STICKER (SCRAMBLER)

1

05/02/2018

4801A291BA

CAP RH

1

01/09/2018

4

4801A301BA

CAP LH

1

01/09/2018

5

77750408B

SCREW

2

20/06/2018

6

86611831B

RUBBER PAD

2

14/11/2017

7

86612581A

RUBBER PAD Front

4

14/11/2017

8

43713541BA

RIGHT ORNAMENTAL STRIP

1

05/02/2018

9

43713552AA

LEFT ORNAMENTAL STRIP

1

05/02/2018

10

4601C102A

CAP LH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

XST:CAL

11

4601C112A

CAP RH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

XST:CAL

12

4601G832A

MUDFLAP BOTTOM

1

01/06/2018

13

48016671B

COVER, TANK FRONT

1

06/02/2018

14

48211991B

COVER , FRAME RH

1

05/02/2018

15

48212061A

CAP LH OIL COOLER

1

05/02/2018

16

48216791A

COVER , FRAME LH

1

05/02/2018

17

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

05/02/2018

18

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

05/02/2018

19

77214411AA

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

20

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

07/03/2018

21

77240263C

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

22

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

05/02/2018

23

85041841A

WASHER, LOCK

5

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

Page 153 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 154 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SCR800DK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311701A

LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

QTY

START DATE

Page 155 / 166

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 027291090 036749275 040009050 040029126 061950065 064770010 064770010 066013143 066549680 067049310 069191030 069191030 075949280 11210801AA 11210801AB 11711523AA 11723561B 11723621A 11723621A 12022912AB 12022922AB 12111741A 12113031A 12120531B 12221612C 13510411B 14010781B 14621923AR 147Z0011A 14814911A 14814921A 14911061B 14911081A 15021771A 15021781B 15620822AA 15620822AB 15620822AC 16011051A 16011051A 16014781A 16014781A 16014853A 16017081A

NO. TABLE 02A 09A 02A 02A 10A 11C 11D 02A 04A 09A 13B 21A 09B 05A 05A 26B 26A 03B 03C 06A 06A 06A 06A 06A 06A 36A 11E 05A 07A 11B 11A 03A 03A 03A 03A 05A 05A 05A 11A 11B 11A 11B 30B 29A

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

POS. 8 11 21 17 2 7 7 9 2 13 5 25 10 8 8 27 17 16 18 7 1 5 3 4 2 1 1 1 9 12 12 3 2 17 16 5 5 5 6 6 20 20 2 19

CODE 16024381A 160Z0041A 16311231A 16311231A 17010511A 17010511A 17121081A 17211121A 17211161A 17211171A 17212541A 17212581A 17214521A 17214541A 17214551A 17214561A 17214571A 17310291A 17420433A 176Z0021A 18020401A 180Z0011A 180Z0021A 18220691B 18410051A 18710021A 18710021A 19020312A 19020531A 19410511A 19420711A 19510411D 19540081B 19610241A 19610251A 19610542C 19610681A 19810331A 19820441A 208Z0011A 208Z0011A 209Z0011A 209Z0011A 21010881A

NO. TABLE 30B 10A 11A 11B 03B 03C 07A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 10A 08A 10A 02A 02A 02A 02A 26B 20B 22B 03C 03B 03B 03C 22B 22B 03C 03C 03B 03B 03C 03B 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 4 13 21 21 17 20 10 18 20 13 14 10 12 9 8 5 21 14 1 10 6 11 12 18 30 2 2 8 9 4 7 1 3 12 4 11 12 14 14 4 4 9 9 15

CODE 21010881A 21110881A 21110881A 22523701A 23520421A4 23520421A4 24020393A 24020393A 24221561AZ 24314251AZ 24510812A 24510822A 24511511AD 24511522AD 24612231A 24714081A 24714081A 24714771AC 24714911A 25440013A 25510233A 25510243A 25510243A 26420471A 27040107A 276Z0061A 28040231A 28241001A 28340281A 28340291A 28620441B 28643221C 28740241B 30122872DB 30122882DB 30310681AA 30310681AA 30310681AB 30310681AB 30310681AC 30310681AC 30410901A 30410901A 30410901AB

Page 156 / 166

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 09A 11A 11B 11C 11D 04B 04A 11A 11B 07A 07A 35A 11A 11B 04B 15A 04A 07A 11A 11B 10A 10A 10A 36A 36A 36A 36A 01A 13C 36A 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 15 16 16 1 14 14 22 22 1 1 8 8 4 1 18 27 27 8 5 3 15 5 5 12 1 16 8 3 11 10 6 19 4 12 12 13 13 13 13 13 13 14 14 14

CODE 30410901AB 30410901AC 30410901AC 30410911A 30410911A 30410911AB 30410911AB 30410911AC 30410911AC 34111153AB 34220891AB 34420661C 34520661C 34913601A 34913611A 34913621A 34913661A 34913671A 34913991A 34914001A 34914241A 34914321A 34914331A 34914341A 34914351A 34914381A 34914891A 34914901A 34921871A 34921881A 34921891A 34922601A 36011752AA 36015451AA 36015811CA 365P1551B 36910081A 37011941BB 37310631A 38010151A 38540092A 38610401A 38940191A 38940201A

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 18A 18A 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18A 18A 22A 23A 19A 19A 19A 13A 13D 13B 13B 13B

POS. 14 14 14 20 20 20 20 20 20 1 5 1 2 9 10 3 14 21 11 18 19 15 8 5 6 17 20 16 12 23 7 13 6 10 8 6 6 1 9 2 10 17 2 2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 38940211A 38940221A 38940231A 39040211A 39040211A 39040241A 39040341A 39740081B 40611653B 40810191A 42520061A 42520071A 42520081A 42610191A 42610351A 43311641A 43311661A 43311701A 43313911A 43314091A 43713541BA 43713552AA 43819361A 43819391A 44219071A 44219201A 44440038A 44610271C 44711261A 44910521A 45120201A 45120211A 45520181A 45612071AA 45622471AA 45721011AA 4601C091A 4601C102A 4601C112A 4601C172A 4601C193A 4601C271B 4601C601A 4601C831A

NO. TABLE 13B 13B 13C 14A 14B 14A 14A 13C 15A 15A 30A 30A 30A 35A 36B 38A 38A 38A 04A 29A 37A 37A 37A 37A 35A 35A 09B 19A 19A 17A 07A 06A 09A 26A 26A 26B 24A 37A 37A 31A 31A 31A 31A 14A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

POS. 2 2 8 32 9 24 23 6 2 1 15 16 17 15 2 3 1 2 18 1 8 9 1 2 6 16 3 15 13 1 7 6 6 26 14 15 4 10 11 17 1 2 16 7

CODE 4601D781B 4601D981A 4601G611A 4601G621A 4601G731A 4601G741A 4601G751A 4601G801A 4601G832A 4601G991BA 4601H251AA 4601H671A 4601H681A 46020101AA 46320222A 46320222A 46320222A 46410451A 46410461A 46410941BA 46410941BA 46510601A 46510611A 47028223AA 48016671B 4801A291BA 4801A301BA 48211991B 48212061A 48212261A 48216791A 48411251B 48611941A 49040741A 49040741A 49041002A 49041002A 49141021A 49141021A 49141271A 49141271A 49240032A 49241411A 49411651AA

NO. TABLE 21A 21A 13C 13C 13C 13C 17A 13C 37A 31A 31B 13C 13C 31B 09A 11A 11B 26B 26A 26A 26B 26B 26A 33A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 36B 37A 35A 04A A1 B1 A1 C1 A1 B1 A1 C1 29A 28A 29A

POS. 24 8 24 2 32 1 2 37 12 20 9 35 36 10 34 28 28 12 12 10 10 7 7 1 13 3 4 14 15 20 16 10 4 1 1 3 1 2 2 4 2 13 5 5

CODE 49720031A 49720071AC 50121791BA 50221711AA 50410051A 50410061A 5101E241C 5101E251B 51310291E 51411011B 51411021B 51610043B 51840051B 51840051B 52010491B 52310502B 52310512B 52510431G 52510507A 52910131B 52910221A 52910231A 53040155B 53040155B 53040165B 53040165B 53910351A 53940302A 53940901A 53940911A 53940931A 54040111C 54140101A 54240851B 54841061C 54911151B 54911161B 55212121B 55212191A 55240121A 55240121A 55241321C 55241452A 55243161B

Page 157 / 166

NO. TABLE 28A 29A 28A 29A 28A 29A 13B 13B 13C 13C 13C 13D 13E 13E 14A 22A 22A 21A 14B 21A 18B 21A 14A 14B 14A 14B 16A 34A 26B 20A 22B 13D 13B 20C 34A 34A 34A 13D 31A 13D 35A 09B 06A 13D

POS. 9 9 6 14 4 11 1 11 11 9 7 2 2 2 8 7 6 18 1 26 4 12 17 7 33 10 8 13 32 2 9 4 4 12 15 1 2 5 8 8 8 14 8 9

CODE 55243911A 55243941B 55610662AB 55611091AA 55620881AA 55910142B 56113211A 561A3172B 56416681AK 56510741C 56511191BK 57014901AB 57114941AB 57114951AB 57211861AB 57314671AA 57610671A 58510912A 58540271A 58540311A 58612762BK 59014481A 59014731A 59014741A 59017891A 59018331A 59018341A 59018351A 59027942A 59027952A 59210261A 59310601B 59320621B 59340531A 59516201A 59810201A 59810201A 59820611A 59820611A 59821441D 59821581B 59840291A 59840291A 59910151A

NO. TABLE 02A 04B 16A 16A 16A 33A 21A 21A 24A 27A 27A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31B 31B 35B 20A 20D 30A 35B 36B 36B 36A 36B 36B 36B 36A 36A 30A 09A 09A 35B 32A 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E

POS. 24 4 6 1 10 3 11 1 1 4 1 9 7 11 10 8 5 4 9 1 1 5 17 5 9 4 6 13 6 5 2 46 33 11 1 6 6 12 12 7 7 4 4 13

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 59910151A 61041292C 61140442A 61240052A 61240052A 61240081A 61240301A 61240341A 61240511A 61241221A 61340761A 61341021A 61811211A 61811221A 61911081A 61911091A 61911131A 62441161A 62540191A 62640231A 62640291A 62640601A 62640601A 63040801A 63140281A 63140591A 63140661A 63210871A 65010243C 65110271C 65240241C 65240241C 65420521A 65540101A 65611021B 65840041A 66910011E 66910011E 67040351A 67110811A 67210641A 67620931A 67641041A 67740251A

NO. TABLE 13E 20B 20D 20B 22B 20D 20D 20D 20B 20D 20D 20B 20C 20C 20C 20C 20D 20A 20D 20A 22B 20A 22B 22B 20D 20A 22B 22B 22A 22A 13E 13E 22A 36B 22A 22A 11C 11D 13A 13A 13C 29A 17A 17A

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

POS. 13 6 10 1 4 13 8 15 7 14 11 8 7 11 1 10 6 1 9 3 6 4 13 5 12 5 14 7 4 5 5 5 9 12 11 1 8 8 4 1 40 2 3 4

CODE 68010131A 68010131A 68010131A 68010131A 68540081A 69720301D 69926751A 70010491A 70010491A 70010591A 70010691A 70010861B 70011151A 70011161A 70011161A 70040241A 70140031A 70140051A 70140211A 70140471A 70240381A 70240401A 70240921A 70240931A 70241231A 70250081A 70250081A 70250151A 70250381A 70250601A 70250621A 70250621A 70310131A 70310481A 70350062A 70350062A 70350062A 71011321A 71011901A 71110951A 71111261A 71111261A 71111281A 71111601A

NO. TABLE 05A 07A 11A 11B 14A 32A 13C 26A 26B 29A 21A 13C 18A 26A 26B 14A 10A 03A 03A 10A 29A 09A 09A 09A 18A 04B 09A 03C 03C 03B 28A 29A 18A 35A 07A 11A 11B 23A 14A 09A 11A 11B 09B 09B

POS. 10 5 11 11 15 6 25 22 23 17 17 20 12 18 19 3 15 4 1 11 21 9 29 25 9 2 20 17 5 10 7 15 3 4 18 2 2 4 11 32 31 31 12 4

CODE 71111721A 71115491A 71115841BA 71115851AA 71310141E 71311191A 71311401A 71311841A 71311973A 71312661A 71313091A 71314901A 71315901A 71319151A 71319191A 71319201A 7131A792A 7131A801A 7131A811A 7131C551A 71410941A 71510081B 71610031A 71610031A 71610061A 71610061A 71610441B 71610732A 71610991B 71611521A 71614011B 71614091A 71614141A 71614261A 71614261A 71614291AA 71614821C 71614941BA 71615091AA 71615151AA 71615261AA 72010513C 72050069E 72050159EA

Page 158 / 166

NO. TABLE 06A 14A 21A 21A 03A 03C 09A 29A 28A 03A 03B 13D 03B 02A 10A 13D 14A 29A 29A 29A 28A 23A 20C 34A 13D 35A 14A 07A 07A 19A 24A 30A 31B 13C 21A 33A 30A 34A 13C 15A 14B 28A 04B 31A

POS. 9 12 5 3 11 16 14 10 2 15 13 6 15 2 8 6 5 20 7 16 8 3 3 6 11 12 20 13 17 5 3 9 3 22 13 5 3 10 26 3 5 3 5 14

CODE 72050159EA 720941616 735001542 735033380 73740242A 74110121A 74110131A 74110131A 74110551A 74110551A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A 74140581A 74140631A 74140651A 74141701A 74141801A 74141811A 74141871A 74142211A 74142251A 74142831A 74750031A 74810141C 74810232B 74810501A 74810501A 74840241AB 74840241AB 74840331A 74840341B 74841011AA 74841091AA 74841101AA 74850021A 74910031AA 74940041A 74940041A 74940041A 74941118B 74941118B

NO. TABLE 31B 09A 02A 09A 07A 13B 13B 33A 13B 36B 13B 13C 20C 20D 36B 36B 36B 36B 19A 11E 35B 36A 35B 35B 33A 26B 28A 29A 11A 11B 18A 29A 31A 19A 33A 34A 14A 23A 16A 13C 14A 26A 13D 14A

POS. 11 10 15 18 6 14 7 17 15 14 6 34 13 7 9 7 3 11 19 2 1 2 13 10 18 13 1 3 29 29 14 6 4 17 13 16 1 5 5 28 25 16 12 4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 74941118B 74941128B 74941128B 74950011B 74950111A 75010071E 75010071E 75010121D 75011551A 75011551A 75011601A 75011611A 75050051A 751202567 757941542 75810901A 75810911A 75810931C 75810941B 75810971A 75811441A 75811451A 75840601A 75840801A 75910321B 75910341A 75910351A 764000004 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410641A 76410641B 76410971A 76411141A 76411231A 76411491A 76411501A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411741A 76412021B

NO. TABLE 31B 26A 26B 21A 14A 03B 03C 05A 13E 13E 07A 05A 13C 09A 09A 21A 18B 14A 14A 31A 14A 35A 13D 13C 13C 36B 36B 09A 13D 20C 34A 35A 14A 31B 14A 15A 33A 13C 33A 14B 33A 37A 32A 30A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

POS. 7 24 25 9 19 7 9 11 10 10 12 13 30 12 17 6 24 30 29 21 31 19 13 31 3 8 15 3 14 4 7 13 6 4 27 4 22 23 10 2 12 17 3 4

CODE 76412031A 76412131A 76412141A 76412281A 76440572A 76440572A 76510171A 76610671C 76640172A 76640172A 768351134 77052508B 77110191A 77110391A 77110401B 77110481A 77110491A 77110491A 77110491A 77110518B 77110521A 77113691A 77113861A 77113861A 77140677C 77140677CF 77140697CF 77140717C 77140717C 77140727C 77140817C 77140837C 77150068B 77150253BA 77150408B 77150408B 77150443B 77150658B 77150668BA 77150668BA 77150670ZF 77150678B 77150728B 77150738BC

NO. TABLE 13C 13C 34A 33A 11C 11D 26A 09B 11A 11B 02A 09A 26A 17A 14A 16A 07A 11A 11B 08A 07A 36B 11A 11B 04B 10A 10A 04A 04B 04B 04A 04A 09A 14A 30A 30B 15A 09A 11C 11D 02A 03C 09B 04B

POS. 21 38 11 11 10 10 13 2 10 10 10 15 27 5 18 9 3 7 7 4 2 10 16 16 9 5 7 14 10 11 15 16 45 22 10 1 6 26 3 3 3 1 11 6

CODE 7715074BG 77150768B 77150808B 77151250ZF 77151278B 77151278B 77151278B 7715128BG 77151298B 77151368B 77156398B 77156628B 77156633B 77156643B 77156688B 77156694B 77156698B 77156718B 77156738B 77157238B 77157238B 77157254B 77159414B 77210103A 77210423C 77210423C 77210471B 77210591A 77210621A 77210631A 77210893B 77210893B 77211021A 77211021A 77211061A 77211201A 77211221B 77211221B 77214231A 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA

Page 159 / 166

NO. TABLE 21A 14A 09B 02A 13E 13E 19A 21A 08A 09B 36A 13C 18A 14B 26A 18B 31B 31B 34A 11A 11B 18A 18A 07A 13D 18A 35A 20D 17A 26B 24A 26B 13D 31A 13B 03B 18B 37A 27A 13C 37A 19A 24A 27A

POS. 2 2 8 1 8 8 20 4 2 6 7 4 17 6 15 22 2 1 12 19 19 2 7 8 7 16 1 3 6 31 2 22 3 19 9 3 25 18 3 12 19 11 5 2

CODE 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77240133C 77240253C 77240254C 77240263C 77240263C 77240288C 77240288C 77240308C 77240308C 77240433C 77240443C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240463C 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244213B 77244233B 77250341B 77251018B 77251033B 77253063C 77253300ZF 77310071A 77354898B 77440061A 77440101A 77440111A 77440171A 77440171A 77440301A 77440421A 77510161A 77510171A 77510171A 77510511B 77510511B 77510661A

NO. TABLE 31A 36B 37A 19A 35B 33A 33A 37A 11A 11B 13E 13E 13D 13C 13C 13D 20C 35A 21A 19A 20C 35A 30A 13D 09A 22A 30A 13A 10A 29A 22B 21A 13C 35A 13C 14A 35A 15A 21A 14A 14B 16A 31A 11A

POS. 18 21 20 16 3 8 6 21 26 26 11 11 15 27 17 16 2 11 14 14 6 20 5 17 48 2 11 3 3 12 12 7 33 7 13 28 3 7 15 9 4 12 22 17

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77510661A 77510721A 77550211A 77550213C 77750408B 77750498C 77750508CC 77840041A 77910262A 77910391A 77911092A 77911331A 77911331A 77911511AA 77911511AA 77911622A 77911982A 77912033A 77912061AB 77912371B 77913311D 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913971A 77913971A 77914045B 77914181AA 77914181AA 77915041A 77915451B 77915471A 77916041D 77916041D 77916501AE 77917241AA 77918701A 77918701A 77919281AA 77919591AA 77919601AA 77919631A 77919881A

NO. TABLE 11B 04A 09B 19A 37A 04B 10A 09A 09A 09A 05A 11C 11D 26A 26B 09A 09A 02A 26A 26B 20B 20A 20C 20D 22B 20B 22B 05A 26A 26B 23A 19A 05A 04A 04B 09A 16A 11A 11B 30A 34A 34A 11D 09A

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

POS. 17 5 7 10 5 12 17 24 52 5 2 18 18 19 17 37 28 7 21 14 5 7 8 4 16 3 10 9 20 20 1 7 4 17 13 44 7 23 23 6 5 9 23 53

CODE 7791A131AA 7791A141AA 7791B201AA 77941952A 77950302A 77950302A 77950621A 78010071A 78010161B 78010871A 78010871A 78011001B 78610851A 78611041A 78710111A 78710111A 78810542A 78811041A 78811111C 78811111C 78811151A 78811641C 78811701A 79010261A 79111371A 79120462B 79710171A 79710221A 79710671A 79910241A 79910241A 79910491A 79910891C 79912121A 79912121A 79912961A 79914991A 79914991A 79915021A 79915021A 79915061A 79915863A 79920772A 79920881C

NO. TABLE 33A 33A 23A 14A 11A 11B 09A 31A 05A 11C 11D 04A 06A 06A 09A 34A 10A 35A 11A 11B 09A 22B 35A 31A 30B 06A 03C 03C 03B 26A 26B 09A 16A 11C 11D 02A 26A 26B 11C 11D 02A 26B 09A 16A

POS. 4 14 2 14 1 1 21 3 3 17 17 6 11 10 19 4 4 9 13 13 47 8 17 5 3 12 11 3 1 4 4 8 3 5 5 20 11 11 11 11 4 16 38 2

CODE 79925941A 79940121A 79940201A 79940241A 800066774 800070139 80810461A 81110021A 81140012B 81140012B 81411111C 81413341A 81416361A 81416361A 81510221A 81510221A 81510281A 81810481A 81810511A 81910781AA 81910791AA 82110091B 82110681B 82110681B 82110901B 82110901B 82113471A 82113881A 82114731A 82120151A 821Z0011B 821Z0011B 82412831AB 82413691AA 82610111A 82610261A 82711611B 82711611B 82714821A 82714821A 82716031A 82716091A 82716351A 82716351A

Page 160 / 166

NO. TABLE 31A 09A 14A 36A 22A 01C 19A 09A 11A 11B 36B 11E 30A 36B 09A 34A 09A 03B 03C 28A 29A 29A 26A 26B 26A 26B 10A 02A 02A 02A 11C 11D 26A 26B 17A 02A 26A 26B 13E 13E 09A 04B 11A 11B

POS. 6 43 16 12 3 2 18 50 25 25 22 3 12 16 35 3 39 5 6 10 4 18 9 9 5 5 9 13 5 25 6 6 1 1 7 16 6 6 9 9 49 7 22 22

CODE 82716371AA 82717321BA 82717451A 82718711AA 8271F641A 8291D011A 8291D111A 8291E031C 8291E041A 8291F691AA 8291F991AA 8291G551A 8291H231AA 8291H242A 83014041B 83014941B 8301A731AA 8301A771AA 8301A801AA 8301A811AA 8301A831AA 8301A851AA 83110151A 84010012A 84010012A 84010022A 84010022A 84010032A 84010032A 84010042A 84010042A 84010052A 84010052A 84010062A 84010062A 84010072A 84010072A 84010082A 84010082A 84010092A 84010092A 84010102A 84010102A 84010112A

NO. TABLE 16A 33A 14B 18A 04A 35B 13C 14A 14A 19A 36B 35A 13C 13C 34A 16A 13D 20C 13C 13C 14A 26B 09A 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 4 9 8 15 7 7 16 21 10 21 19 2 14 15 8 11 18 5 39 18 26 21 40 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84010112A 84010122A 84010122A 84010132A 84010132A 84010142A 84010142A 84010152A 84010152A 84010162A 84010162A 84010172A 84010172A 84010182A 84010182A 84010192A 84010192A 84010202A 84010202A 84010212A 84010212A 84010222A 84010222A 84010232A 84010232A 84010242A 84010242A 84010252A 84010252A 84010262A 84010262A 84010272A 84010272A 84010282A 84010282A 84010292A 84010292A 84010302A 84010302A 84010312A 84010312A 84010322A 84010322A 84010332A

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

CODE 84010332A 84010342A 84010342A 84010412B 84010412B 84010422B 84010422B 84010432B 84010432B 84010442B 84010442B 84010452B 84010452B 84010462B 84010462B 84010472B 84010472B 84010482B 84010482B 84010492B 84010492B 84010502B 84010502B 84010512B 84010512B 84010522B 84010522B 84010532B 84010532B 84010542B 84010542B 84010552B 84010552B 84010562B 84010562B 84010572B 84010572B 84010582B 84010582B 84010592B 84010592B 84010602B 84010602B 84010612B

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010612B 84010622B 84010622B 84010632B 84010632B 84010642B 84010642B 84010652B 84010652B 84010662B 84010662B 84010672B 84010672B 84010682B 84010682B 84010692B 84010692B 84010702B 84010702B 84010712B 84010712B 84010722A 84010722A 84010722B 84010722B 84010732A 84010732A 84010732B 84010732B 84010742B 84010742B 84010752B 84010752B 84010762B 84010762B 84010772B 84010772B 84010782B 84010782B 84010792B 84010792B 84010802B 84010802B 84010812B

Page 161 / 166

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010812B 84010822B 84010822B 84010832B 84010832B 84010842B 84010842B 84010852B 84010852B 84010862B 84010862B 84010872B 84010872B 84011082A 84011082A 84011092A 84011092A 84011102A 84011102A 84011112A 84011112A 84011122A 84011122A 84011132A 84011132A 84011142A 84011142A 84740021A 84740021A 84740061A 84840111A 85010151A 85040381A 85040381A 85040471A 85040471A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040671A 85041841A 85110131A 85110191A

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 26A 26B 09A 33A 26B 31A 35A 13D 35A 31A 33A 36B 37A 13B 37A 07A 05A

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 42 2 28 15 14 1 21 12 7 18 22 8 23 11 12

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 85110201A 85110201A 85110231AB 85110241AA 85110251AA 85210011B 85210021B 85210031B 85210051A 85210491B 85210532A 85210651B 85210651B 85210941A 85211031AB 85211201A 85211571A 85211571A 85211731A 85211731A 85211761A 85211771A 85211951A 85211951A 85212181A 85212181A 85212461A 85212461A 85212461A 85212511A 85212511A 85212691A 85212881A 85212881B 85212881C 85212881D 85212881E 85212881F 85212881G 85212881H 85212881I 85212881J 85212881K 85212881L

NO. TABLE 03B 03C 21A 21A 21A 19A 19A 19A 02A 23A 09A 26A 26B 02A 18A 09A 26A 26B 11A 11B 31B 03C 09A 34A 24A 27A 09A 11A 11B 19A 21A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

POS. 8 10 21 22 23 3 3 3 14 7 7 23 24 19 8 27 29 18 3 3 6 2 31 14 6 5 41 15 15 22 10 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6

CODE 85212881M 85212881N 85212971A 85212971A 85213601A 85213701A 85213861AA 85213861AA 85213871AA 85213871AA 85214341A 85240131A 85240131A 85250051A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250261A 85250401A 85250421A 85250631A 85310021A 85310031A 85310041A 85340021A 85350031A 85350061A 85350101A 85550001B 85550021A 85610141A 85610623A 85610642A 85610642A 85610743A 85610743A 85611231A 85611261A 85611361A

NO. TABLE 05A 05A 11A 11B 04A 18A 26A 26B 26A 26B 19A 14B 31A 09B 11C 11D 11E 20A 20B 20C 20D 22B 09A 18A 09A 04A 08A 09B 08A 14A 21A 21A 13C 13B 21A 03C 07A 11A 11B 11A 11B 03A 03A 30A

POS. 6 6 18 18 8 13 8 8 25 26 3 3 13 5 19 19 4 8 4 9 5 11 51 11 30 9 3 13 5 13 19 20 5 10 16 13 16 30 30 4 4 19 6 7

CODE 85611391B 86610301A 86611121A 86611831B 86611851C 86611921A 86612061A 86612081A 86612091A 86612101A 86612141A 86612151A 86612311A 86612581A 86612921A 86612931A 86612971A 86640111A 86640111A 87210532A 87210691A 87210961B 87210971A 87210981A 87211451A 87241331A 87310371A 87621271B 87711911A 87711921A 87711931A 88110121A 88110261A 88110341A 88210031A 88210141A 88440061A 88440071A 88440531A 88450031A 88450031A 88450341B 88450341B 88450711A

Page 162 / 166

NO. TABLE 03B 32A 20C 37A 30A 13C 13B 13B 13B 13C 32A 32A 36B 37A 33A 33A 33A 13E 13E 13B 22A 19A 19A 19A 33A 33A 09B 35B 35B 35B 35B 02A 03C 10A 07A 03A 29A 19A 09A 26A 26B 02A 19A 04A

POS. 2 5 14 6 8 10 16 13 12 29 2 4 1 7 19 20 21 3 3 3 10 23 4 12 15 16 16 2 12 8 9 23 15 6 14 7 8 2 4 2 2 22 8 10

CODE 88450721A 88610951A 88640331A 88640371A 88640771A 88640991A 88640991A 88641321A 88641381A 88641381A 88641731A 88641731A 88641991A 88642301A 88642431A 88642431A 887130137 887130944 887130958 887131010 887131058 887131062 887131072 887131749 887131805 887131832 887131886 887131994 887132011 887132103 887132282 887132442 887132556 887132562 887132591 887132676 887132695 887132801 887132834 887132906 887132916 887133218 887133220 887133334

NO. TABLE 04B 04B 09A 09B 35B 11A 11B 09B 11C 11D 03B 03C 09B 04A 26A 26B 01B 01B 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01B

POS. 3 14 23 1 6 24 24 9 21 21 6 19 15 12 28 29 11 6 4 7 5 1 6 18 8 9 20 4 17 3 7 10 15 3 14 2 27 26 19 16 24 1 8 21

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 887133367 887134411 887134882 887138835 887651000 887651005 887651006 887651298 887651581 89320062A 89320191A 89340241A 89340261A 89340271A 89420091A 89520481B 89520481C 91374861AR 91374861BG 91374861CA 91374861CS 91374861DA 91374861DE 91374861EL 91374861EN 91374861ES 91374861FI 91374861FR 91374861HR 91374861HU 91374861IT 91374861JA 91374861KO 91374861MX 91374861NL 91374861NO 91374861PL 91374861PT 91374861RO 91374861RU 91374861SK 91374861SL 91374861SV 91374861US

NO. TABLE 01B 01B 01B 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 09A 04A 20D 20A 22B 09B 13E 13E 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020

POS. 23 5 12 9 25 25 25 22 13 36 11 2 6 15 18 1 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7

CODE 91374861ZH 92610051A 93010041B 93040211A 93040931A 93041271A 93041621B 93041621B 93041631B 93041651A 93510491A 93510501A 93520011A 937831524 944650035 944650037 979000252 979000253 979000254 979000255 979000256 979000259

NO. TABLE 32A 33A 18A 04A 09A 09A 11A 11B 09A 09B 30A 30A 35A 04B L L 01A 01A 01A 01A 01A 01A

POS. 7 23 4 13 22 2 9 9 16 17 13 14 5 15 1 2 1 2 3 4 5 7

Page 163 / 166

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX

ICON DARK USA /20 D20000020

Page 164 / 166

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 02/07/2020



Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com