Ducati Omaha OEM Parts Diagram 2020 Scrambler Full Throttle

Page 1

FULL THROTTLE USA Model Year 2020

SCRAMBLER Chassis prefix: Cylinder capacity: 800

D20000020 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US



COLOURS

COLOUR

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

YBW

Shining Black/Yellow

FINISHED PRODUCTS

Page 3 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


INDEX

Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Group ELECTRIC.........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................10 Drawing 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL).............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................10 Drawing 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................12 Drawing 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................14 Drawing 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................16 Drawing 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................18 Drawing 13C - BATTERY HOLDER........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 20 Drawing 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 24 Drawing 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 26 Drawing 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 28 Drawing 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 30 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................32 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................34 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................36 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................38 Drawing 14A - HEADLIGHT.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 40 Drawing 14A - HEADLIGHT.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 42 Drawing 14A - HEADLIGHT.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 44 Drawing 14B - TAILLIGHT.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................46 Drawing 14B - TAILLIGHT.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................48 Drawing 14B - TAILLIGHT.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................50 Drawing 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................52 Drawing 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................54 Group OIL.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 56 Drawing L - SHELL ADVANCE...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................56 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 58 Drawing 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 58 Drawing 03A - GEAR BOX....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................60 FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 4 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


INDEX Drawing 03B - CLUTCH........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 62 Drawing 04A - CLUTCH COVER............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................64 Drawing 04B - GENERATOR COVER..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 66 Drawing 05A - CONNECTING RODS.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................68 Drawing 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................70 Drawing 07A - TIMING SYSTEM.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 72 Drawing 08A - OIL PUMP.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 74 Drawing 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 76 Drawing 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 80 Drawing 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 84 Drawing 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION............................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 86 Drawing 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 88 Drawing 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 90 Drawing 11C - VERTICAL HEAD........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 92 Drawing 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 100 Drawing 11E - INTAKE MANIFOLD.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................108 Group TOOLS........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 110 Drawing 01A - DDS (2) TESTER......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 110 Drawing 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 112 Drawing 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME........................................................................................................................................................................................................................114 Drawing 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME........................................................................................................................................................................................................................116 Group TYRES............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 118 Drawing A1 - TYRES........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 118 Drawing A2 - TYRES........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 120 Drawing A3 - TYRES........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 122 Drawing B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 124 Drawing B2 - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO III................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 126 Drawing B3 - (*) PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY STR ............................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 128 Drawing C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................130 Drawing C2 - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 132

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 5 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


INDEX Drawing C3 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ TRAIL II....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 134 Drawing D1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 136 Drawing D2 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................138 Drawing E - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 140 Drawing F - PIRELLI PHANTOM™ SPORTSCOMP............................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 142 Drawing G - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II................................................................................................................................................................................................................................144 Drawing H - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 146 Drawing H - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 148 Group FRAME.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 150 Drawing 16A - STAND........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 150 Drawing 16A - STAND........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 152 Drawing 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................154 Drawing 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 156 Drawing 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 158 Drawing 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 160 Drawing 18B - FRONT FORK.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 162 Drawing 18B - FRONT FORK.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 164 Drawing 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................166 Drawing 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................168 Drawing 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................170 Drawing 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................172 Drawing 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 174 Drawing 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 176 Drawing 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................178 Drawing 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................180 Drawing 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................182 Drawing 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................184 Drawing 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 186 Drawing 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 188 Drawing 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 190

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 6 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


INDEX Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing

21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................192 21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................194 21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................196 21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................198 21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................200 21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................202 21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................204 21A - PLATE HOLDER...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................206 22A - HANDLEBAR...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................208 22A - HANDLEBAR...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................210 22A - HANDLEBAR...............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................212 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 214 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 216 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 218 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 220 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 222 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 224 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 226 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 228 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................230 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................232 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 234 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 236 27A - REAR MUDGUARD.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................238 27A - REAR MUDGUARD.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................240 28A - FRONT WHEEL...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................242 28A - FRONT WHEEL...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................244 28A - FRONT WHEEL...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................246 29A - REAR WHEEL............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 248 29A - REAR WHEEL............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 250

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 7 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


INDEX Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing Drawing

30A - TANK.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 252 30A - TANK.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 254 30A - TANK.......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 256 30B - FUEL PUMP................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................258 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 260 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 262 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................264 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................266 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................268 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................270 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................272 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................274 32A - SEAT........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 276 32A - SEAT........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 278 32A - SEAT........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 280 32A - SEAT........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 282 33A - FRAME....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 284 33A - FRAME....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 286 33A - FRAME....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 288 34A - OIL COOLER............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 290 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................292 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................294 36A - THROTTLE BODY........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................296 36B - CANISTER FILTER........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................298 36B - CANISTER FILTER........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................300 37A - FAIRING......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................302 37A - FAIRING......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................304 37A - FAIRING......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................306 37A - FAIRING......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................308 37B - FAIRING......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................310

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 8 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


INDEX Drawing 37B - FAIRING......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................312 Drawing 37C - GUARD, ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 314 Drawing 38A - POSITIONING PLATES.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................316 Drawing 38A - POSITIONING PLATES.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................318 Drawing 38A - POSITIONING PLATES.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................320 Drawing 38A - POSITIONING PLATES.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................322 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................324

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 9 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 10 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

67110811A

2

38010151A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPARK PLUG WIRING

2

05/02/2018

IGNITION COIL

2

05/02/2018

77253063C

SCREW

4

05/02/2018

67040351A

SPARK PLUG NGK DCPR8E TERM.SOLIDPOST

2

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 11 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 12 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 01/09/2018

1

5101E241C

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

2

38940191A

FUSE 5A

3

38940201A

FUSE 10A

2

38940211A

FUSE 15A

2

38940221A

FUSE 20A

2

3

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

4

54140101A

RELAY

2

5

069191030

CLAMP

18

01/10/2013

6

74140381A

CLAMP

16

01/08/2013

7

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

1

22/10/2013

8

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

14

01/10/2013

9

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

22/10/2013

10

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

22/10/2013

11

5101E251B

REAR WIRING

1

03/05/2018

12

86612091A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR LOWER

1

29/10/2014

13

86612081A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR UPPER

1

29/10/2014

14

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

7

29/10/2014

15

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

3

25/01/2016

16

86612061A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 13 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 14 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 01/09/2018

1

5101E241C

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

2

38940191A

FUSE 5A

3

38940201A

FUSE 10A

2

38940211A

FUSE 15A

2

38940221A

FUSE 20A

2

3

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

4

54140101A

RELAY

2

5

069191030

CLAMP

18

01/10/2013

6

74140381A

CLAMP

19

01/08/2013

7

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

1

22/10/2013

8

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

12

01/10/2013

9

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

22/10/2013

10

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

22/10/2013

11

5101E251B

REAR WIRING

1

03/05/2018

12

86612091A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR LOWER

1

29/10/2014

13

86612081A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR UPPER

1

29/10/2014

14

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

7

29/10/2014

15

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

3

25/01/2016

16

86612061A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 15 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 16 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 01/09/2018

1

5101E241C

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

2

38940191A

FUSE 5A

3

38940201A

FUSE 10A

2

38940211A

FUSE 15A

2

38940221A

FUSE 20A

2

3

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

4

54140101A

RELAY

2

5

069191030

CLAMP

18

01/10/2013

6

74140381A

CLAMP

19

01/08/2013

7

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

1

22/10/2013

8

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

11

01/10/2013

9

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

22/10/2013

10

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

22/10/2013

11

5101E251B

REAR WIRING

1

03/05/2018

12

86612091A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR LOWER

1

29/10/2014

13

86612081A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR UPPER

1

29/10/2014

14

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

7

29/10/2014

15

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

3

25/01/2016

16

86612061A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 17 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 18 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 01/09/2018

1

5101E241C

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

2

38940191A

FUSE 5A

3

38940201A

FUSE 10A

2

38940211A

FUSE 15A

2

38940221A

FUSE 20A

2

3

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

4

54140101A

RELAY

2

5

069191030

CLAMP

18

01/10/2013

6

74140381A

CLAMP

19

01/08/2013

7

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

1

22/10/2013

8

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

13

01/10/2013

9

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

22/10/2013

10

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

22/10/2013

11

5101E251B

REAR WIRING

1

03/05/2018

12

86612091A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR LOWER

1

29/10/2014

13

86612081A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR UPPER

1

29/10/2014

14

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

7

29/10/2014

15

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

3

25/01/2016

16

86612061A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 19 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 20 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

38640561C

SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE (USB)

1

29/10/2014

2

4601G621A

COVER, BATTERY

1

05/02/2018

3

75910321B

BELT

1

29/10/2014

4

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

29/10/2014

5

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

3

29/10/2014

6

39740081B

STARTER RELAY

1

29/10/2014

7

51411021B

CABLE

1

01/09/2018

8

38940231A

FUSE 30A

1

9

51411011B

CABLE

1

01/09/2018

10

86611921A

BATTERY CARPET

1

29/10/2014

11

51310291E

WIRE, BATTERY MINUS

1

27/02/2015

12

77214411AA

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

13

77440171A

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

14

8291H231AA

BRACKET, STARTER RELAY

1

05/02/2018

15

8291H242A

BOX, BATTERY

1

01/06/2018

16

8291D111A

BRACKET, FUSE BOX

1

29/10/2014

17

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

3

29/10/2014

18

8301A811AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

19

28643221A

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

24/09/2018

28643221C

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

24/09/2018

28643221H

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

24/09/2018

28643221J

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

24/09/2018

28643221L

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

24/09/2018

28643231A

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

24/09/2018

20

70010861B

VIBRATION DAMPER

4

29/10/2014

21

76412031A

RUBBER PAD

2

29/10/2014

22

71614261A

SPACER

2

29/10/2014

23

76411491A

RUBBER PAD

2

29/10/2014

24

4601G611A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

05/02/2018

25

69926751A

BATTERY

1

05/02/2018

26

71615091AA

SPACER

2

07/01/2015

27

77240443C

SCREW

1

05/02/2018

28

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

29/10/2014

29

86612101A

PAD

1

29/10/2014

30

75050051A

NUT 6MM

1

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 21 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 22 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

31

75840801A

CLAMP

1

27/06/2018

32

4601G731A

CAP RH

1

05/02/2018

33

77440101A

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

6

05/02/2018

34

75040211A

NUT

1

11/01/2016

35

87211081A

CAP DDA

1

11/01/2016

36

4601G741A

COVER

1

01/08/2018

37

4601G801A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

01/08/2018

38

76412131A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/08/2018

39

8301A801AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

40

67210641A

CAP

1

07/09/2018

41

4601H671A

GUARD BATTERY

1

03/03/2019

42

4601H681A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION BATTERY

1

03/03/2019

43

74140381A

CLAMP

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 23 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 24 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

85040471A

2

51610043B

QTY

START DATE

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

01/08/2018

HORN

1

09/01/2018

51610053D

HORN

1

10/04/2019

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

1

09/01/2018

4

54040111C

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

09/01/2018

5

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

09/01/2018

6

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

4

29/11/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

3

29/11/2017

7

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

09/01/2018

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/01/2018

9

55243161B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

09/01/2018

10

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

01/08/2018

11

71610061A

SPACER

3

01/08/2018

12

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

01/08/2018

13

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

12

01/08/2018

14

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

01/08/2018

15

77240433C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

16

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

01/08/2018

17

77244233B

SCREW

3

01/08/2018

18

8301A731AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

3

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 25 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 26 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

85040471A

2

51610043B

QTY

START DATE

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

01/08/2018

HORN

1

09/01/2018

51610053D

HORN

1

10/04/2019

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

1

09/01/2018

4

54040111C

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

09/01/2018

5

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

09/01/2018

6

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

4

29/11/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

3

29/11/2017

7

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

09/01/2018

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/01/2018

9

55243161B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

09/01/2018

10

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

01/08/2018

11

71610061A

SPACER

3

01/08/2018

12

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

01/08/2018

13

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

6

01/08/2018

14

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

01/08/2018

15

77240433C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

16

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

01/08/2018

17

77244233B

SCREW

3

01/08/2018

18

8301A731AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

3

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 27 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 28 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

85040471A

2

51610043B

QTY

START DATE

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

01/08/2018

HORN

1

09/01/2018

51610053D

HORN

1

10/04/2019

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

1

09/01/2018

4

54040111C

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

09/01/2018

5

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

09/01/2018

6

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

4

29/11/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

3

29/11/2017

7

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

09/01/2018

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/01/2018

9

55243161B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

09/01/2018

10

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

01/08/2018

11

71610061A

SPACER

3

01/08/2018

12

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

01/08/2018

13

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

6

01/08/2018

14

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

01/08/2018

15

77240433C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

16

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

01/08/2018

17

77244233B

SCREW

3

01/08/2018

18

8301A731AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

3

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 29 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 30 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

85040471A

2

51610043B

QTY

START DATE

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

01/08/2018

HORN

1

09/01/2018

51610053D

HORN

1

10/04/2019

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

1

09/01/2018

4

54040111C

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

09/01/2018

5

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

09/01/2018

6

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

4

29/11/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

3

29/11/2017

7

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

09/01/2018

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/01/2018

9

55243161B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

09/01/2018

10

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

01/08/2018

11

71610061A

SPACER

3

01/08/2018

12

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

01/08/2018

13

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

6

01/08/2018

14

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

01/08/2018

15

77240433C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

16

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

01/08/2018

17

77244233B

SCREW

3

01/08/2018

18

8301A731AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

3

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 31 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 32 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

89520481B 89520481C

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

18/05/2015

89520501B

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

2

51840051B

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

22/06/2015

3

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

22/06/2015

4

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

5

65240241C

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

22/06/2015

6

59810201A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

7

59821441D

LOCKS KIT

1

07/03/2018

59821571C

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

59821581B

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

8

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

09/01/2018

9

82714821A

PLATE

1

01/08/2018

10

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

01/08/2018

11

77240308C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

12

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

22/06/2015

13

59910151A

LOCK LATCH

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 33 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 34 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

89520481B 89520481C

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

18/05/2015

89520501B

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

2

51840051B

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

22/06/2015

3

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

22/06/2015

4

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

5

65240241C

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

22/06/2015

6

59810201A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

7

59821441D

LOCKS KIT

1

07/03/2018

59821571C

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

59821581B

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

8

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

09/01/2018

9

82714821A

PLATE

1

01/08/2018

10

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

01/08/2018

11

77240308C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

12

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

22/06/2015

13

59910151A

LOCK LATCH

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 35 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 36 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

89520481B 89520481C

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

18/05/2015

89520501B

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

2

51840051B

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

22/06/2015

3

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

22/06/2015

4

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

5

65240241C

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

22/06/2015

6

59810201A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

7

59821441D

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

59821441D

LOCKS KIT

1

07/03/2018

59821571C

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

59821581B

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

8

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

09/01/2018

9

82714821A

PLATE

1

01/08/2018

10

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

01/08/2018

11

77240308C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

12

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

22/06/2015

13

59910151A

LOCK LATCH

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 37 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 38 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

89520481B 89520481C

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

18/05/2015

89520501B

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

22/06/2015

2

51840051B

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

22/06/2015

3

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

22/06/2015

4

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

5

65240241C

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

22/06/2015

6

59810201A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

7

59821441D

LOCKS KIT

1

07/03/2018

59821571C

LOCKS KIT

1

25/02/2019

59821581B

LOCKS KIT

1

24/05/2018

8

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

09/01/2018

9

82714821A

PLATE

1

01/08/2018

10

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

01/08/2018

11

77240308C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

12

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

22/06/2015

13

59910151A

LOCK LATCH

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 39 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 40 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

74841101AA

2

77150768B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT 6MM

2

09/01/2018

SCREW TCEI M6X55

2

70040241A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

5

7131A792A

BUSH

2

6

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

7

46020071BA

COVER HEADLIGHT

1

01/09/2018

8

52010491B

HEADLIGHT FRONT

1

01/06/2018

9

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

4

10

8291E041A

U-BOLT KIT

2

11

71011901A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

12

71115491A

SPACER

4

13

85340021A

SPRING WASHER

4

14

77941952A

SCREW, HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING

1

15

68540081A

COTTER PIN

1

16

79940201A

SPRING

1

17

53010412B

FLASHER LIGHT

2

01/06/2018

18

77110401B

SCREW

2

05/02/2018

19

87211431AA

PLUG

4

05/06/2018

20

71610441B

SPACER

2

06/03/2018

21

8291E031C

HEADLIGHT BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

22

77150258B

SCREW

1

23

39040341A

PLUG ASSY HEADLIGHT

1

24

39040241A

BULB HEADLIGHT

1

25

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

05/02/2018

26

8301A831AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

27

76410971A

RUBBER PAD

1

05/02/2018

28

77440171A

SCREW

3

05/02/2018

29

75810941B

FAIRLEAD UPPER

1

05/02/2018

30

75810931C

FAIRLEAD MIDDLE

1

05/02/2018

31

75811441A

FAIRLEAD LOWER

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 41 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 42 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

74841101AA

2

77156738B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT 6MM

2

09/01/2018

SCREW TCEIF M6X40

1

01/08/2018

70040241A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

4

74941118B

NUT 6MM

3

5

7131A792A

BUSH

2

6

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

7

48113941AB

COWLING LIGHT GRAY

1

01/08/2018

8

52010491B

HEADLIGHT FRONT

1

01/06/2018

9

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

4

10

8291E041A

U-BOLT KIT

2

11

71011901A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

12

71115491A

SPACER

4

13

85340021A

SPRING WASHER

4

14

77941952A

SCREW, HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING

1

15

68540081A

COTTER PIN

1

16

79940201A

SPRING

1

17

53010411B

FLASHER LIGHT

2

01/06/2018

18

77156673C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

19

8301F611AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

20

71614111A

SPACER

2

01/08/2018

21

8291G241B

HEADLIGHT BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

22

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

1

01/08/2018

23

39040341A

PLUG ASSY HEADLIGHT

1

24

39040241A

BULB HEADLIGHT

1

25

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

05/02/2018

26

8301A841AA

BRACKET

1

01/08/2018

27

76410971A

RUBBER PAD

1

05/02/2018

28

77240253C

SCREW

1

01/08/2018

29

77244373B

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

30

77156743C

SCREW

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 43 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 44 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

74841101AA

2

77150768B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT 6MM

2

09/01/2018

SCREW TCEI M6X55

2

70040241A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

5

7131A792A

BUSH

2

6

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

7

46020081BA

COVER HEADLIGHT

1

28/08/2018

8

52010491B

HEADLIGHT FRONT

1

01/06/2018

9

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

4

10

8291E041A

U-BOLT KIT

2

11

71011901A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

12

71115491A

SPACER

4

13

85340021A

SPRING WASHER

4

14

77941952A

SCREW, HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING

1

15

68540081A

COTTER PIN

1

16

79940201A

SPRING

1

17

53010412B

FLASHER LIGHT

2

01/06/2018

18

77110401B

SCREW

2

05/02/2018

19

87211431AA

PLUG

4

05/06/2018

20

71610441B

SPACER

2

06/03/2018

21

8291E031C

HEADLIGHT BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

22

77150258B

SCREW

1

23

39040341A

PLUG ASSY HEADLIGHT

1

24

39040241A

BULB HEADLIGHT

1

25

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

05/02/2018

26

8301A831AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

27

76410971A

RUBBER PAD

1

05/02/2018

28

77440171A

SCREW

3

05/02/2018

29

75810941B

FAIRLEAD UPPER

1

05/02/2018

30

75810931C

FAIRLEAD MIDDLE

1

05/02/2018

31

75811441A

FAIRLEAD LOWER

1

01/08/2018

32

4601H131AA

MASH HEADLIGHT

1

26/08/2018

33

77354623B

SCREW M4X10

4

26/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 45 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 46 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

52510507A

TAILLIGHT

1

2

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

3

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

4

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

2

5

71615261AA

SPACER

2

6

77156643B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

2

05/02/2018

7

53010412B

FLASHER LIGHT

2

01/06/2018

8

82717451A

PLATE

2

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 47 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 48 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

52510507A

TAILLIGHT

1

2

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

3

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

4

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

2

5

71615261AA

SPACER

2

6

77110401B

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

7

53010412B

FLASHER LIGHT

2

01/06/2018

8

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

01/08/2018

9

71615061BA

SPACER

2

01/08/2018

10

77440101A

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

6

01/08/2018

11

77913991A

SCREW M8X20

2

01/08/2018

12

8291E151B

BRACKET UPPER FLASHER LIGHT

1

01/08/2018

13

8291E161C

LOWER HOLDER FLASHER LIGHT

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 49 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 50 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

52510507A

TAILLIGHT

1

2

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

3

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

4

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

2

5

71615261AA

SPACER

2

6

77156643B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

2

05/02/2018

7

53010412B

FLASHER LIGHT

2

01/06/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 51 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 52 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

40820203AA

2

40611652B 40611731B

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RING SILVER

1

05/02/2018

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

20/06/2018

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

01/08/2018

3

71615151AA

SPACER

3

08/01/2015

4

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

27/10/2015

5

24714911A

COVER, METER

1

29/10/2014

6

77150443B

SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8

3

08/01/2015

7

77440421A

SCREW

4

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 53 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL GROUP ELECTRIC

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 54 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

40820203AA

2

40611652B 40611731B

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RING SILVER

1

05/02/2018

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

20/06/2018

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

05/09/2018

3

71615151AA

SPACER

3

08/01/2015

4

76414231A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

06/02/2018

5

24714911A

COVER, METER

1

29/10/2014

6

77150443B

SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8

3

08/01/2015

7

77440421A

SCREW

4

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 55 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE GROUP OIL

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 56 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE GROUP OIL POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

944650035

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 - 1L BOTTLE

1

2

944650037

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 – 209L DRUM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 57 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 58 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77151250ZF

2

71319151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

77150670ZF

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

4

79915061A

SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

1

03/05/2012

5

82114731A

GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

1

25/07/2016

6

18020401A

CONTROL FORK

1

25/07/2016

18020511A

CONTROL FORK

1

16/10/2017

7

77912033A

SCREW M16X1.5

1

19/12/2016

8

027291090

GASKET 16.2X24X2

1

19/09/2011

9

066013143

GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

1

19/09/2011

10

768351134

BALL 11MM

1

19/09/2011

11

180Z0011A

1ST, 4TH-2ND, 3RD GEAR SELECTOR FORK

2

19/09/2011

12

180Z0021A

5TH,6TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

1

19/09/2011

13

82113881A

FORK PIN

2

19/09/2011

14

85210051A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

10/02/2012

15

735001542

CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

1

24/12/2009

16

82610261A

STOPPER PLATE

1

24/12/2009

17

040029126

THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

1

24/12/2009

18

18220691B

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

23/11/2017

19

85210941A

THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

1

10/02/2012

20

79912961A

RETURN SPRING

1

24/12/2009

21

040009050

THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

1

24/12/2009

22

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

24/12/2009

23

88110121A

CENTERING RING

1

24/12/2009

24

55243911A

MAGNETE (Unit)

1

23/11/2017

25

82120151A

CONTROL FORK

1

15/10/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 59 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 60 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

70140211A

2

14911081A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

24/12/2009

GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

1

02/08/2013

14911061B

DRIVEN SHAFT

1

01/09/2017

4

70140051A

BEARING, NEEDLE

5

02/08/2013

5

17214561A

GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED

1

02/08/2013

6

85611261A

THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

6

24/12/2009

7

88210141A

SPRING RING

6

24/12/2009

8

17214551A

GEAR, 3RD-4TH PINION

1

02/08/2013

9

17214541A

GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEED

1

02/08/2013

10

17212581A

DRIVING GEAR 2ND

1

24/12/2009

11

71310141E

THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

1

02/08/2013

12

17214521A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED

1

02/08/2013

13

17211171A

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEEDT:24

1

01/09/2017

14

17212541A

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED

1

01/09/2017

15

71312661A

THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

1

02/08/2013

16

15021781B

COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

1

02/08/2013

17

15021771A

COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

1

02/08/2013

18

17211121A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

1

01/09/2017

19

85611231A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

24/12/2009

20

17211161A

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T22

1

02/08/2013

21

17214571A

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED

1

01/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 61 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 62 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77150678B

SCREW TCEI M6X16

6

08/05/2013

2

85211771A

WASHER 6.6X18X8

6

22/02/2012

3

79710221A

CLUTCH SPRING

6

22/02/2012

4

19610251A

BOSS, CLUTCH

1

24/12/2009

5

70250381A

BEARING 12X32X10

1

24/12/2009

6

81810511A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (ADLER)

1

16/03/2018

7

19420711A

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (Unit)

1

19/03/2018

8

19020312A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

28/10/2014

9

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

15/03/2013

10

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

24/11/2014

11

79710171A

SPRING

3

24/12/2009

12

19610241A

CLUTCH DRUM

1

24/12/2009

13

85610141A

WASHER, THRUST

1

24/12/2009

14

19810331A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

24/12/2009

15

88110261A

BEARING INNER RING

1

22/02/2012

16

71311191A

SPACER

1

22/02/2012

17

70250151A

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

24/12/2009

18

11723621A

CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

1

23/11/2017

19

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

21/02/2017

20

17010511A

GEAR, PRIMARY DRIVE T25/33

1

19/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 63 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 64 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24314251AZ

2

066549680

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH COVER

1

30/10/2017

BUSH

1

11/12/2016

25440013A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

11/12/2016

4

48611941A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

11/12/2016

5

77510721A

SCREW

6

11/12/2016

6

78011001B

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

11/12/2016

7

8271F641A

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

11/12/2016

8

85213601A

WASHER, THRUST 22x37.8x1

1

11/12/2016

9

85250631A

WASHER

1

11/12/2016

10

88450711A

SPRING RING

1

11/12/2016

11

89320191A

PLUG ASSY

1

11/12/2016

12

88642301A

O-RING

1

05/03/2014

13

93040211A

OIL SEAL

1

11/12/2016

14

77140717C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

5

19/12/2016

15

77140817C

SCREW TCEIF M6X80 10.9

3

19/12/2016

16

77140837C

SCREW TCEIF M6X90 10.9

1

19/12/2016

17

77916041D

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

10/04/2018

18

43313911A

TRANSFER "SHELL ULTRA"

1

30/10/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 65 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 66 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24221561AZ

2

70250081A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GENERATOR COVER

1

19/12/2016

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

11/12/2016

88450721A

SPRING RING

1

11/12/2016

55243941B

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

04/12/2017

5

72050069E

SCREW

2

19/12/2016

6

77150738BC

SCREW TCEI M6X40

3

19/12/2016

7

82716091A

PLATE

1

19/12/2016

8

24714771AC

COVER

1

19/12/2016

9

77140677C

SCREW

2

19/12/2016

10

77140717C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

8

01/02/2018

11

77140727C

SCREW

1

01/02/2018

12

77750498C

SCREW TSPEI M6X14

2

19/12/2016

13

77916041D

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

01/02/2018

14

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

19/12/2016

15

937831524

SEAL, OIL 15X24X6

1

26/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 67 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 68 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14621923AR

2

77911092A

3

QTY

START DATE

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO

1

04/11/2014

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2012

78010161B

THREADED PLUG

1

07/09/2016

4

77915471A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

2

14/09/2012

5

15620822AA

CONNECTING ROD (Class 1)

2

23/11/2017

15620822AB

CONNECTING ROD (Class 2)

2

23/11/2017

15620822AC

CONNECTING ROD (Class 3)

2

23/11/2017

85212881A

THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.9

1

85212881B

THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.95

1

85212881C

SHIM 50X35X2

1

85212881D

SHIM 50X35X2.05

1

85212881E

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.1

1

85212881F

SHIM 50X35X2.15

1

85212881G

SHIM 50X35X2.2

1

85212881H

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.25

1

85212881I

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.3

1

85212881J

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.35

1

85212881K

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.4

1

85212881L

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.45

1

85212881M

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.5

1

6

DESCRIPTION

85212881N

THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.55

1

7

85212691A

WASHER

1

01/01/2013

8

11210801AA

HALF-BEARING RED

2

02/12/2011

11210801AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

2

02/12/2011

9

77914045B

BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

4

06/11/2017

10

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

2

19/09/2011

11

75010121D

NUT, SPECIAL

1

01/01/2013

12

85110191A

WASHER, LOCK

1

19/09/2011

13

75011611A

NUT

1

19/09/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 69 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 70 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

12022922AB

2

12221612C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HORIZONTAL CYLINDER-PISTON FIT

1

23/11/2017

PISTON ASSY

2

10/01/2017

12113031A

PISTON PIN

2

11/02/2016

4

12120531B

PISTON RING SET

2

11/02/2016

5

12111741A

CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

4

11/02/2016

6

45120211A

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

2

21/04/2017

7

12022912AB

VERTICAL CYLINDER-PISTON FIT

1

23/11/2017

8

55241452A

SENSOR, TEMPERATURE

1

19/12/2016

9

71111721A

PIN DOWEL

2

23/11/2017

10

78611041A

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

2

23/11/2017

11

78610851A

CYLINDER-CRANKCASE GASKET

2

23/11/2017

12

79120462B

GASKETS SET

1

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 71 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 72 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM GROUP ENGINE POS. 1

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

24510791B

VERTICAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

21/03/2018

24511522AD

VERTICAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

23/11/2017

2

77110521A

SCREW TCEI M6X30

3

15/03/2012

3

77110491A

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

15/03/2012

24510801A

HORIZONTAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

21/03/2018

24511511AD

HORIZONTAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

23/11/2017

4 5

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

3

15/03/2012

6

73740242A

TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

2

04/11/2014

7

45120201A

TENSIONER, TIMING BELT MOVABLE

2

15/03/2012

8

77210103A

SCREW

4

15/03/2012

9

147Z0011A

LAY SHAFT

1

15/03/2012

10

17121081A

TIMING GEARS SET

1

27/02/2012

11

85110131A

WASHER, LOCK

1

15/03/2012

12

75011601A

NUT M14X1X7

1

15/03/2012

13

71610732A

SPACER

1

15/03/2012

14

88210031A

SNAP RING

1

15/03/2012

15

25510233A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVE T20

2

15/03/2012

16

85610623A

WASHER, BELT PULLEY

1

15/03/2012

17

71610991B

SPACER

1

15/03/2012

18

70350062A

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

15/03/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 73 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 74 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

17420433A

2

77151298B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL PUMP ASSY

1

21/03/2017

SCREW TCEI M8X40

2

15/03/2012

85310021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

2

15/03/2012

4

77110518B

SCREW TCEI M6X25

1

20/03/2014

5

85310041A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

15/03/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 75 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 76 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

22523701A

2

93041271A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

01/06/2018

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

22/02/2012

764000004

BEARING, NEEDLE

4

08/10/2014

4

88440531A

SPRING RING

2

22/02/2012

5

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

08/10/2014

6

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

13/10/2014

7

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

13/10/2014

8

79910491A

SPRING, RETURN

1

08/10/2014

9

70240401A

BEARING

2

22/02/2012

10

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

2

22/02/2012

11

036749275

PLATE, RETAINER

1

22/02/2012

12

751202567

BEARING

2

22/02/2012

13

067049310

BUSH

1

13/10/2014

14

71311401A

SPACER

2

22/02/2012

15

77052508B

SCREW TE M6X16

2

22/02/2012

16

93041631B

SEAL RING

1

07/11/2017

17

757941542

BEARING

1

22/02/2012

18

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

22/02/2012

19

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

22/02/2012

20

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

22/02/2012

21

77950621A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

22/02/2012

22

93041611A

SEAL RING

1

13/10/2014

23

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

22/02/2012

24

77840041A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

08/10/2014

25

70240931A

BEARING 35X85X23

1

22/02/2012

26

77150658B

SCREW TCEI M6X16

1

22/02/2012

27

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

08/10/2014

28

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

13/10/2014

29

70240921A

BEARING 35X78X19

1

22/02/2012

30

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

22/02/2012

31

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

08/10/2014

32

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

22/02/2012

33

59320621B

BREATHER VALVE

1

22/02/2012

34

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

35

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

22/02/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 77 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 78 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

89320062A

37

77911622A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

22/02/2012

SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

1

13/10/2014

79920772A

BYPASS SPRING

1

08/10/2014

39

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

08/10/2014

40

83110151A

PLATE

1

14/03/2013

41

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

1

05/03/2012

42

84740061A

BALL

1

22/02/2012

43

79940121A

SPRING

1

22/02/2012

44

77916501AE

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

05/03/2012

45

77150068B

SCREW

3

07/12/2010

46

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

47

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

48

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

49

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

50

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

51

85250261A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

1

08/10/2014

52

77910262A

SCREW M12X1

1

13/10/2014

53

77919881A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 79 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 80 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

22523721A

2

77919881A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

01/06/2018

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/11/2017

77910262A

SCREW M12X1

1

13/10/2014

4

85250261A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

1

08/10/2014

5

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

08/10/2014

6

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

13/10/2014

7

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

13/10/2014

8

79910491A

SPRING, RETURN

1

08/10/2014

9

70240401A

BEARING

2

22/02/2012

10

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

2

22/02/2012

11

036749275

PLATE, RETAINER

1

22/02/2012

12

751202567

BEARING

2

22/02/2012

13

067049310

BUSH

1

13/10/2014

14

71311401A

SPACER

2

22/02/2012

15

77052508B

SCREW TE M6X16

2

22/02/2012

16

93041631B

SEAL RING

1

07/11/2017

17

757941542

BEARING

1

22/02/2012

18

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

22/02/2012

19

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

22/02/2012

20

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

22/02/2012

21

77950621A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

22/02/2012

22

93041611A

SEAL RING

1

13/10/2014

23

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

22/02/2012

24

77840041A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

08/10/2014

25

70240931A

BEARING 35X85X23

1

22/02/2012

26

77150658B

SCREW TCEI M6X16

1

22/02/2012

27

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

08/10/2014

28

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

13/10/2014

29

70240921A

BEARING 35X78X19

1

22/02/2012

30

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

22/02/2012

31

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

08/10/2014

32

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

22/02/2012

33

59320621B

BREATHER VALVE

1

22/02/2012

34

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

35

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

22/02/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 81 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 82 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

89320062A

37

77911622A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

22/02/2012

SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

1

13/10/2014

79920772A

BYPASS SPRING

1

08/10/2014

39

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

08/10/2014

40

83110151A

PLATE

1

14/03/2013

41

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

1

05/03/2012

42

84740061A

BALL

1

22/02/2012

43

79940121A

SPRING

1

22/02/2012

44

77916501AE

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

05/03/2012

45

77150068B

SCREW

3

07/12/2010

46

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

47

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

48

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

49

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

50

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 83 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 84 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

88640371A

2

76610671C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING 14X1.78

1

23/11/2017

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

23/11/2017

44440038A

FILTER, OIL

1

06/12/2017

4

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

3

19/12/2016

5

85250051A

GASKET 32X38X1.5

1

19/12/2016

6

77151368B

SCREW TCEI M8X75

7

16/04/2013

7

77550211A

SCREW TBEI M6X16

1

23/09/2011

8

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

16/04/2013

9

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

3

16/04/2013

10

075949280

LOCATING DOWEL

2

23/11/2017

11

77150728B

SCREW TCEI M6X35

7

16/04/2013

12

71111281A

PIN DOWEL

2

19/12/2016

13

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

16/04/2013

14

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

16/04/2013

15

88641991A

O-RING

2

16/04/2013

16

87310371A

THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

1

19/12/2016

17

93041651A

SEAL RING

1

23/11/2017

18

89420091A

STRAINER, OIL

1

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 85 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 86 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

27040107A

2

061950065

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTING MOTOR

1

07/03/2018

THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

1

23/11/2017

77253300ZF

SCREW

8

14/09/2016

4

78810542A

ENGINE STARTER GASKET

1

21/03/2013

5

77140677CF

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

07/03/2018

6

88110341A

BUSH

1

16/10/2017

7

77140697CF

SCREW 6x25

1

02/02/2015

8

71319191A

SPACER

1

21/03/2013

9

82113471A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

21/03/2013

10

176Z0021A

IDLE GEAR T74/13

1

21/03/2013

11

70140471A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

14/09/2016

12

26420471A

GENERATOR DENSO

1

19/12/2016

13

160Z0041A

PLATE CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

14/09/2016

14

17310291A

ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

1

14/09/2016

15

70140031A

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

23/11/2017

16

276Z0061A

IGNITION FLYWHEEL

1

14/09/2016

17

77750508CC

SCREW

4

14/09/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 87 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 88 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77950302A

2

70350062A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TC M6X12

3

05/04/2011

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

02/07/2015

85211731A

WASHER 15.2X24X1

1

17/11/2010

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

05/04/2011

5

25510243A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

1

05/04/2011

6

16011051A

RING, REAR PULLEY

1

05/04/2011

7

77110491A

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

17/11/2010

8

24510812A

VERTICAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

1

17/11/2010

9

93041621B

SEAL RING

1

03/11/2014

10

76640172A

STUD BOLT M8X30

2

17/11/2010

11

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

1

17/11/2010

12

14814921A

VERTICAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

1

07/05/2014

13

78811111C

GASKET

1

01/05/2010

14

23520421A4

SIDE CAP

1

18/01/2018

15

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

2

17/11/2010

16

77113861A

SCREW

2

17/11/2010

17

77510661A

SCREW

1

15/03/2012

18

85212971A

COPPER GASKET

1

15/03/2012

19

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

07/05/2014

20

16014781A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

07/05/2014

21

16311231A

HOLDER VALVE

1

03/11/2014

22

82716351A

PLATE

1

03/11/2014

23

77918701A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

24

88640991A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

25

81140012B

VALVE

1

03/11/2014

26

77240288C

SCREW

2

03/11/2014

27

24714081A

COVER

1

03/11/2014

28

46320222A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

29

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

4

23/11/2017

30

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

4

23/11/2017

31

71111261A

BUSH

2

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 89 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 90 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77950302A

2

70350062A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TC M6X12

3

05/04/2011

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

03/11/2014

85211731A

WASHER 15.2X24X1

1

17/11/2010

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

05/04/2011

5

25510243A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

1

05/04/2011

6

16011051A

RING, REAR PULLEY

1

05/04/2011

7

77110491A

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

17/11/2010

8

24510822A

HORIZONTAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

1

03/11/2014

9

93041621B

SEAL RING

1

03/11/2014

10

76640172A

STUD BOLT M8X30

2

17/11/2010

11

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

1

17/11/2010

12

14814911A

HORIZONTAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

1

03/11/2014

13

78811111C

GASKET

1

01/05/2010

14

23520421A4

SIDE CAP

1

18/01/2018

15

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

2

17/11/2010

16

77113861A

SCREW

2

17/11/2010

17

77510661A

SCREW

1

15/03/2012

18

85212971A

COPPER GASKET

1

15/03/2012

19

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

07/05/2014

20

16014781A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

07/05/2014

21

16311231A

HOLDER VALVE

1

03/11/2014

22

82716351A

PLATE

1

03/11/2014

23

77918701A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

24

88640991A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

25

81140012B

VALVE

1

03/11/2014

26

77240288C

SCREW

2

03/11/2014

27

24714081A

COVER

1

03/11/2014

28

46320222A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

29

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

4

23/11/2017

30

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

4

23/11/2017

31

71111261A

BUSH

2

23/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 91 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 92 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

84010012A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

2

84010022A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

2

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

2

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

2

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

2

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

2

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

2

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

2

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

20/06/2012

Page 93 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 94 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

2

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

Page 95 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 96 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

2

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

2

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

2

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

2

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

2

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

2

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

2

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

2

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

2

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

2

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

2

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

2

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

2

3

77150668BA

SCREW M6X18

8

17/11/2010

4

208Z0011A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

5

79912121A

SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

17/11/2010

6

821Z0011B

ROCKER ARM PIN

4

17/11/2010

7

064770010

WASHER, THRUST

4

17/11/2010

8

66910011E

C RING

4

17/11/2010

9

209Z0011A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

10

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

2

07/05/2014

11

79915021A

SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

12

30122872DB

COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

1

15/05/2017

13

30310681AA

GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AB

GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AC

GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM

2

22/02/2012

30410901A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410901AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

14

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 97 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 98 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410901AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

15

21010881A

INTAKE VALVE

1

15/03/2013

16

21110881A

EXHAUST VALVE

1

15/03/2013

17

78010871A

THREADED DOWEL

1

23/07/2013

18

77911331A

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12

1

24/12/2009

19

85250231A

GASKET

1

24/12/2009

20

30410911A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410911AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

30410911AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

21

88641381A

O-RING 63.13X2.62

2

24/12/2009

22

24020393A

VALVE COVER

2

13/02/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 99 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 100 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

84010012A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

2

84010022A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

2

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

2

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

2

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

2

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

2

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

2

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

2

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

20/06/2012

Page 101 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 102 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

2

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

Page 103 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 104 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

2

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

2

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

2

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

2

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

2

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

2

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

2

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

2

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

2

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

2

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

2

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

2

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

2

3

77150668BA

SCREW M6X18

7

17/11/2010

4

208Z0011A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

5

79912121A

SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

17/11/2010

6

821Z0011B

ROCKER ARM PIN

4

17/11/2010

7

064770010

WASHER, THRUST

4

17/11/2010

8

66910011E

C RING

4

17/11/2010

9

209Z0011A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

10

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

2

07/05/2014

11

79915021A

SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

12

30122882DB

COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

15/05/2017

13

30310681AA

GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AB

GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM

2

22/02/2012

30310681AC

GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM

2

22/02/2012

30410901A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410901AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

14

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 105 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 106 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410901AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

15

21010881A

INTAKE VALVE

1

15/03/2013

16

21110881A

EXHAUST VALVE

1

15/03/2013

17

78010871A

THREADED DOWEL

1

23/07/2013

18

77911331A

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12

1

24/12/2009

19

85250231A

GASKET

1

24/12/2009

20

30410911A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

1

24/12/2009

30410911AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

1

22/02/2012

30410911AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

1

22/02/2012

21

88641381A

O-RING 63.13X2.62

2

24/12/2009

22

24020393A

VALVE COVER

2

13/02/2013

23

77919631A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 107 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 11E - INTAKE MANIFOLD GROUP ENGINE

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 108 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 11E - INTAKE MANIFOLD GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

14010781B

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

05/02/2018

2

74141801A

CLAMP 40-60 MM

2

05/02/2018

3

81413341A

UNION

1

05/02/2018

4

85250231A

GASKET

1

15/05/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 109 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER GROUP TOOLS

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 110 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441B

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

7

979000259

WIRING MAP-KEY

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 111 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE GROUP TOOLS

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 112 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887133218

WRENCH FOR HOLDING TIMING BELT ROLLERS

1

2

887132676

HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH (M10)

1

3

887132103

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

4

887131994

ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

1

5

887134411

INSERT

1

6

887130944

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

7

887132282

BELT ROLLER TIMING OF TWO-VALVE HEAD

1

8

887131805

DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

1

9

887131832

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

10

887132442

TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING (Ø7)

1

11

887130137

CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

1

12

887134882

EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

1

13

887651581

VALVE LIFT GAUGE

1

14

887132591

CLUTCH SCREW

1

15

887132556

WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

1

16

887132906

WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

17

887132011

CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

1

18

887131749

DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

1

19

887132834

TOOL SNAP RING INSTALLATION

1

20

887131886

ENGINE CANVAS

1

21

887133334

PLATE POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT FORK

1

22

887651298

SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

1

23

887133367

FLYWHEEL WRENCH

1

24

887132916

CLOSING ROCKER & SPRING ASSEMBLING TOOL

1

25

887651000

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

1

887651005

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

1

887651006

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

1

26

887132801

REACTION TOOL FOR WET CLUTCH

1

27

887132695

CLUTCH FLUID PRESSURE MEASURING TOOL

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 113 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME GROUP TOOLS

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 114 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

2

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

3

887132562

TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

1

4

887130958

TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING

1

5

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

6

887131072

DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

1

7

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

8

887133220

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

9

887138835

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 115 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME GROUP TOOLS

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 116 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

2

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

3

887132562

TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

1

4

887130958

TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING

1

5

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

6

887131072

DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

1

7

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

8

887133220

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

9

887132777

WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE

1

10

887132776

WRENCH NIPPLES TIGHTENING

1

11

887132775

TOOL SPOKE WHEELS TRUING

1

12

887138835

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 117 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING A1 - TYRES GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 118 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING A1 - TYRES GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040741A

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (110-80 ZR18)

1

19/03/2015

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

49141021A

REAR TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (180-55 ZR17)

1

04/06/2014

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

49041002A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (110-80 ZR18)

1

4

49141271A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 119 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING A2 - TYRES GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 120 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING A2 - TYRES GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

490P0272A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (120-70 ZR17)

1

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

2

491P0323A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (180-55 ZR17)

1

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

490P0067A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III (120-70 ZR17)

1

4

491P0070A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III (180-55 ZR17)

1

5

49040692A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (120-70 ZR17)

1

6

49141291A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (180-55 ZR17)

1

7

49040901A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR17)

1

8

49141271A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

9

49040663A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/03/2013

10

49140851B

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (180-55 ZR17)

1

17/09/2013

11

490P0103A

FRONT TYRE PHANTOM™ SPORTSCOMP (120-70 ZR17)

1

12

491P0107A

REAR TYRE PHANTOM™ SPORTSCOMP (180-55 ZR17)

1

13

49041081A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (120-70 ZR17)

1

14

49141601A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (180-55 ZR17)

1

15

490P0301A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR17)

1

16

491P0355A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (180-55 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 121 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING A3 - TYRES GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 122 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING A3 - TYRES GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE333A

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

491PE336A

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

490P0270A

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (120-70 ZR19)

1

4

491P0290A

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (170-60 ZR17)

1

5

490PE323A

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (120-70 ZR19)

1

6

491PE327A

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (170-60 ZR17)

1

7

490P0303A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR19)

1

8

491P0353A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (170-60 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 123 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 124 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040741A

2

49141021A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (110-80 ZR18)

1

19/03/2015

REAR TYRE PIRELLI MT 60 RS (180-55 ZR17)

1

04/06/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 125 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING B2 - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO III GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 126 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING B2 - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO III GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

490P0272A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (120-70 ZR17)

1

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

2

491P0323A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III D (180-55 ZR17)

1

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

490P0067A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III (120-70 ZR17)

1

19/01/2017

4

491P0070A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO III (180-55 ZR17)

1

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 127 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING B3 - (*) PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY STR GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 128 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING B3 - (*) PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY STR GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE333A

2

491PE336A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 129 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 130 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49041002A

2

49141271A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (110-80 ZR18)

1

18/06/2014

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

08/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 131 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING C2 - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 132 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING C2 - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040692A

2

49141291A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/10/2013

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (180-55 ZR17)

1

28/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 133 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING C3 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ TRAIL II GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 134 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING C3 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ TRAIL II GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0270A

2

491P0290A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 135 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING D1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 136 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING D1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040901A

2

49141271A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR17)

1

18/06/2014

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

08/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 137 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING D2 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 138 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING D2 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE323A

2

491PE327A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 139 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING E - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 140 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING E - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040663A

2

49140851B

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/03/2013

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (180-55 ZR17)

1

17/09/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 141 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING F - PIRELLI PHANTOM™ SPORTSCOMP GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 142 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING F - PIRELLI PHANTOM™ SPORTSCOMP GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

490P0103A

FRONT TYRE PHANTOM™ SPORTSCOMP (120-70 ZR17)

1

2

491P0107A

REAR TYRE PHANTOM™ SPORTSCOMP (180-55 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 143 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING G - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 144 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING G - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49041081A

2

49141601A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/10/2013

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA II (180-55 ZR17)

1

28/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 145 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING H - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 146 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING H - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0301A

2

491P0355A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (180-55 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 147 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING H - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II GROUP TYRES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 148 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING H - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0303A

2

491P0353A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 149 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 16A - STAND GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 150 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 16A - STAND GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55611031AA 55611091AA

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SIDE STAND

1

01/04/2018

SIDE STAND

1

01/04/2018

2

79920881C

COMPLETE SPRING

1

3

79910891C

INNER SPRING

1

4

82716371AA

LINK, SIDE STAND

1

5

74910031AA

NUT

1

6

55610663AB

SHAFT, STAND

1

7

77917241AA

SCREW

1

8

53910351A

SWITCH, STAND

1

9

77110481A

SCREW TCEI M10X25

1

10

55620881AA

BRACKET, SIDE STAND

1

11

83014941B

CLAMP, WIRE

1

12

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 151 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 16A - STAND GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 152 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 16A - STAND GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55610981CA

2

79920881C

3

79910891C

4

82716371AA

5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SIDE STAND

1

01/04/2018

COMPLETE SPRING

1

INNER SPRING

1

LINK, SIDE STAND

1

74910031AA

NUT

1

55610663AB

SHAFT, STAND

1

7

77917241AA

SCREW

1

8

53910351A

SWITCH, STAND

1

9

77240938C

SCREW TBEIF M10X50 10.9

2

28/08/2018

10

55620971AA

BRACKET, SIDE STAND

1

01/04/2018

11

71614111A

SPACER

2

28/08/2018

12

77244353BA

SCREW

1

28/08/2018

13

77244403BA

SCREW

1

28/08/2018

14

44711781A

LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 153 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 154 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 05/02/2018

1

44910521A

SPROCKET T15

1

2

4601G751A

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

3

67640981A

CHAIN 107+1

1

67641041A

CHAIN 103+1

1

67641151A

CHAIN 101+1

1

67641521A

CHAIN 105+1

1

67740231A

CHAIN LINK

1

01/01/2014

67740251A

CHAIN LINK

1

23/09/2013

5

77110391A

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

3

6

77210621A

SCREW TEF M5X16

2

05/02/2018

7

82610111A

PLATE, DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING

1

05/02/2018

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

28/08/2018 26/11/2018

Page 155 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 156 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34111153AB

2

77157254B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STEERING HEAD

1

02/02/2018

SCREW

11

70310131A

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

5

34220891AB

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

02/02/2018

6

36011752AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER

1

01/06/2018

36011811AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER

1

7

77159414B

SCREW

2

8

85211031AB

WASHER

1

9

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

10

36011801AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER

1

36015451AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER

1

01/06/2018

11

85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

2

02/02/2018

12

70011151A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

02/02/2018

13

85213701A

WASHER

2

02/02/2018

14

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

2

02/02/2018

15

82718711AA

PLATE

1

02/02/2018

16

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

02/02/2018

17

77156633B

SCREW

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

02/02/2018

Page 157 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 158 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34111523AB

2

77157254B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STEERING HEAD

1

01/05/2018

SCREW

7

70310131A

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

5

34220891AB

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

02/02/2018

6

77156633B

SCREW

1

05/02/2018

7

77159414B

SCREW

2

02/02/2018

8

85211031AB

WASHER

1

9

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

10

8291G251AA

HOLDER INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

06/02/2018

11

433P4401A

MARKING PLATE (SCRAMBLER)

1

01/08/2018

12

71116661AA

BUSH

2

06/02/2018

13

85213701A

WASHER

2

02/02/2018

14

74941128B

NUT M8

2

06/02/2018

15

82718711AA

PLATE

1

02/02/2018

16

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

02/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 159 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 160 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34111183AA

2

77157254B

3 4 5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STEERING HEAD

1

21/02/2018

SCREW

11

70310131A

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

34220941AA

STEERING HEAD BASE (Unit)

1

36011811AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER

1

7

77159414B

SCREW

2

8

85211031AB

WASHER

1

NOTES

02/02/2018

9

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

36011801AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER

1

11

85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

2

02/02/2018

12

70011151A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

02/02/2018

13

85213701A

WASHER

2

02/02/2018

14

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

2

02/02/2018

01/10/2019

VALIDITY

21/02/2018

10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 161 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 162 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK GROUP FRAME POS. 1

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

34420661C

RIGHT FORK LEG ASSY

1

02/02/2018

34420891A

RIGHT FORK LEG ASSY

1

06/02/2018

34520661C

LEFT FORK LEG ASSY

1

02/02/2018

34520891A

LEFT FORK LEG ASSY

1

06/02/2018

3

34913621A

NUT

1

4

52910221A

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER

2

5

34914341A

WASHER

2

6

34914351A

SEAL RING

2

7

34921891A

OVERHAUL KIT

1

8

34914331A

LOWER BUSH

2

9

34913601A

WASHER

1

10

34913611A

SCREW

1

11

34913991A

NUT, SPECIAL

1

12

34921871A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)

1

13

34922601A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)

1

14

34913661A

PLUG

2

15

34914321A

UPPER BUSHING

2

16

34914871A

PLUNGER ASSY

1

34914901A

PLUNGER ASSY

1

34914381A

STANCHION TUBE

2

2

17

NOTES

03/10/2017

34922501A

STANCHION TUBE

2

34914001A

RUBBER PAD

1

19

34914241A

PRELOAD TUBE

1

20

34914891A

SPRING

1

21

34913671A

O-RING

2

22

77156694B

SCREW

4

23

34921881A

SEAL KIT

1

24

75810911A

FAIRLEAD

1

02/02/2018

25

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

02/02/2018

01/10/2019

VALIDITY

14/12/2016

18

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

03/10/2017

01/11/2012

Page 163 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 164 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34420951A

2

34520951A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

1

21/02/2018

FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

1

21/02/2018

34914721A

SCREW

2

27/03/2017

34912741A

WASHER, SPECIAL

2

27/03/2017

5

77156694B

SCREW

4

01/11/2012

6

34914811A

BUSH

2

27/03/2017

7

34922361A

COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER

1

27/03/2017

8

34922381A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, RIGHT

1

27/03/2017

9

34912711A

NUT

2

27/03/2017

10

34914411A

WASHER

2

27/03/2017

11

34912681A

O-RING

2

27/03/2017

12

34922401A

PLUG ASSY RIGHT

1

27/03/2017

13

34912721A

PRE-LOAD SLEEVE

2

27/03/2017

14

34914821A

FORK SPRING

2

27/03/2017

15

34914761A

DUST COVER

2

27/03/2017

16

34914771A

STOP RING

2

27/03/2017

17

34914781A

OIL SEAL

2

27/03/2017

18

34914791A

WASHER

2

27/03/2017

19

34914801A

BUSH

2

27/03/2017

20

34914751A

FORK OUTER TUBE

2

27/03/2017

21

34922371A

COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER

1

27/03/2017

22

34922391A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, LEFT

1

27/03/2017

23

34922411A

PLUG ASSY LEFT

1

27/03/2017

24

52910221A

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER

2

21/02/2018

25

34922441A

SEAL KIT

1

27/03/2017

26

34922451A

OVERHAUL KIT

1

27/03/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 165 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 166 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

37011471DB 37011941BB

2 3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

01/08/2018

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

05/02/2018

88440071A

SPRING RING

2

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

1

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

5

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

85214341A

WASHER, THRUST 20,2X36X0,6 MM

1

4

87210971A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

5

71611521A

SPACER WITH COLLAR

2

6

36911571A

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

7

77915451B

SCREW

2

8

88450341B

SPRING RING

2

9

37310631A

PULLER, CHAIN

2

10

77550213C

SCREW TBEI M6X16

1

11

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

12

87210981A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER L.H. R.H.

1

13

44711261A

CHAIN SLIDER

1

05/02/2018

14

77244173B

SCREW

2

05/02/2018

15

44610271C

CHAIN GUARD

1

01/06/2018

16

77240133C

SCREW TBEIF M4X12

3

05/02/2018

17

74840341B

NUT M8

1

18

80810461A

CLAMP

1

19

74141701A

PLATE

3

05/02/2018

20

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

05/02/2018

21

8291F691AA

HOLDER CHAIN GUARD

1

05/02/2018

22

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

3

05/02/2018

23

87210961B

CAP, SWINGARM COVER Front

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

05/02/2018

05/02/2018

Page 167 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 168 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

88450341B

SPRING RING

2

2

37310631A

PULLER, CHAIN

2

3

77918421AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

28/08/2018

4

70310861BA

RING NUT

2

28/08/2018

5

77915451B

SCREW

2

6

4601E672A

LOWER CHAIN GUARD

1

01/08/2018

7

77211261B

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

01/08/2018

8

44711731A

UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

15/10/2016

9

71210301A

RIGHT SPACER

1

16/01/2017

10

36911481AA

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

28/08/2018

11

71311871A

INNER SPACER

1

13/10/2016

12

71210591AA

INNER SPACER RIGHT

1

16/01/2017

13

71012051A

INNER SPACER LEFT

1

16/01/2017

14

93050121A

SEAL RING

2

13/10/2016

15

70140171A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

13/10/2016

16

7791A491AA

THREADED DOWEL

2

28/08/2018

17

70250451A

BEARING

2

01/03/2016

18

87210981A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER L.H. R.H.

2

13/10/2016

19

44711741A

LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

15/10/2016

20

77550213C

SCREW TBEI M6X16

1

28/08/2018

21

87210971A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

2

13/10/2016

22

44711792A

CHAIN GUARD

1

02/11/2016

23

77214231A

SCREW

1

13/10/2016

24

37021772AB

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 169 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 170 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

62441161A

2

53940911A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

21/05/2018

MICROSWITCH

1

62640231A

U-BOLT KIT

1

62640601A

BOLT, PIVOT

1

5

63140591A

LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

1

6

89340261A

PLUG ASSY FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

7

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

8

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

9

58540271A

HOLDER MICROSWITCH

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 171 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 172 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

62441181A

2

53940801A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

28/06/2018

MICROSWITCH

1

19/09/2018

62640571A

BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

1

19/09/2018

4

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

19/09/2018

5

63140521A

FRONT BRAKE LEVER WITH ADJUSTER

1

19/09/2018

6

63140541A

JOINT, HOSE

1

19/09/2018

7

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

8

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

9

63140281A

DRAIN

1

19/09/2018

10

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

19/09/2018

11

58540341A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

28/06/2018

12

89340251A

COVER MASTER CYLINDER

1

26/02/2018

13

74941108B

NUT

1

28/06/2018

14

76414191A

DAMPER

1

28/06/2018

15

77910921A

SCREW

1

28/06/2018

16

8291G351AA

BRACKET, BRAKE FLUID TANK

1

28/06/2018

17

87711151A

HOSE 6.5X10.5X120

1

28/06/2018

18

74140431A

CLAMP

2

21/05/2018

19

77350623B

SCREW TCEIR M6X10

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 173 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 174 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61240052A

2

18710021A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DUST COVER

1

30/10/2014

VALVE, BREATHER

1

30/10/2014

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

30/10/2014

4

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

30/10/2014

5

77913311D

SCREW M 10 X 60

2

29/10/2014

6

61041292C

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

27/09/2016

7

61240511A

SPARE PIN AND SPRING

1

01/07/2012

8

61341021A

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

1

01/07/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 175 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 176 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61240052A

2

18710021A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DUST COVER

1

30/10/2014

VALVE, BREATHER

1

30/10/2014

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

30/10/2014

4

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

30/10/2014

5

77913311D

SCREW M 10 X 60

2

29/10/2014

6

61041292C

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

27/09/2016

7

61240511A

SPARE PIN AND SPRING

1

01/07/2012

8

61341021A

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

1

01/07/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 177 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 178 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61911081A

2

77240453C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

21/05/2018

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

05/02/2018

71610031A

SPACER

2

29/10/2014

4

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

5

8301A771AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

6

77244173B

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

7

61811211A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

21/05/2018

8

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

30/10/2014

9

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

30/10/2014

10

61911091A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

11

61811221A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

12

54240851B

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

01/09/2018

13

74140381A

CLAMP

2

05/02/2018

14

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 179 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 180 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61911081A

2

77240453C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

21/05/2018

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

05/02/2018

71610031A

SPACER

2

29/10/2014

4

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

5

8301A771AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

6

77244173B

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

7

61811211A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

21/05/2018

8

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

30/10/2014

9

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

30/10/2014

10

61911091A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

11

61811221A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

12

54240851B

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

01/09/2018

13

74140381A

CLAMP

2

05/02/2018

14

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 181 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 182 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61911081A

2

77240453C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

21/05/2018

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

05/02/2018

71610031A

SPACER

2

29/10/2014

4

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

5

8301A771AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

6

77244173B

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

7

61811211A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

21/05/2018

8

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

30/10/2014

9

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

30/10/2014

10

61911091A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

11

61811251A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

12

54240851B

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

01/09/2018

13

74140381A

CLAMP

2

05/02/2018

14

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 183 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 184 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61911111A

2

77240453C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

21/05/2018

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

05/02/2018

71610031A

SPACER

2

29/10/2014

4

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

5

8301A771AA

BRACKET

1

05/02/2018

6

77244173B

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

7

61811231A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

21/05/2018

8

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

30/10/2014

9

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

30/10/2014

10

61911091A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

11

61811221A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

21/05/2018

12

54240851B

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

01/09/2018

13

74140381A

CLAMP

2

05/02/2018

14

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

3

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 185 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 186 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58540311A

2

89340241A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

30/10/2014

TANK CAP

1

24/12/2009

77210591A

SCREW TEF M6X10

1

4

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

30/10/2014

5

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

30/10/2014

6

61911131A

HOSE, OIL

1

07/06/2018

7

74140431A

CLAMP

2

30/10/2014

8

61240301A

DUST COVER

2

12/11/2014

9

62540191A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

30/10/2014

10

61140442A

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

16/03/2016

11

61340761A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

12/11/2014

12

63140281A

DRAIN

1

12/11/2014

13

61240081A

DUST PLUG

1

12/11/2014

14

61241221A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET

1

12/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 187 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 188 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58540311A

2

89340241A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

30/10/2014

TANK CAP

1

24/12/2009

77210591A

SCREW TEF M6X10

2

4

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

30/10/2014

5

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

30/10/2014

6

61911131A

HOSE, OIL

1

07/06/2018

7

74140431A

CLAMP

2

30/10/2014

8

61240301A

DUST COVER

2

12/11/2014

9

62540451A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

21/05/2018

10

61140442A

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

16/03/2016

11

61340761A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

12/11/2014

12

63140281A

DRAIN

1

12/11/2014

13

61240081A

DUST PLUG

1

12/11/2014

14

61241221A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET

1

12/11/2014

15

8301F592AA

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 189 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 190 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58540311A

2

89340241A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

30/10/2014

TANK CAP

1

24/12/2009

77210591A

SCREW TEF M6X10

1

4

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

30/10/2014

5

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

30/10/2014

6

87712471A

HOSE

1

21/05/2018

7

74140431A

CLAMP

2

30/10/2014

8

61240301A

DUST COVER

2

12/11/2014

9

62540191A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

30/10/2014

10

61140442A

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

16/03/2016

11

61340761A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

12/11/2014

12

63140281A

DRAIN

1

12/11/2014

13

61240081A

DUST PLUG

1

12/11/2014

14

61241221A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET

1

12/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 191 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 192 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

561A3172B

STAY COMP.

1

29/10/2014

2

7715074BG

SCREW

1

09/11/2015

3

71115851AA

BUSH LONG

1

29/10/2014

4

7715128BG

SCREW

2

09/11/2015

5

71115841BA

BUSH SHORT

2

29/10/2014

6

75810901A

FAIRLEAD

3

29/10/2014

7

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

3

29/10/2014

8

4601D981A

MUDFLAP

1

28/09/2015

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113371A

PLATE HOLDER

1

17/03/2015

12

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

13

71614261A

SPACER

3

29/10/2014

14

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

18

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/02/2018

19

85350031A

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

20

85350061A

WASHER, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

21

85110231AB

PLATE LONG

1

05/02/2018

22

85110241AA

PLATE SHORT

1

29/10/2014

23

85110251AA

PLATE 6.00 MM

1

29/10/2014

24

4601D781B

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/04/2017

25

069191030

CLAMP

12

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 193 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 194 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

561A3172B

STAY COMP.

1

29/10/2014

2

7715074BG

SCREW

1

09/11/2015

3

71115851AA

BUSH LONG

1

29/10/2014

4

7715128BG

SCREW

2

09/11/2015

5

71115841BA

BUSH SHORT

2

29/10/2014

6

75810901A

FAIRLEAD

3

29/10/2014

7

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

3

29/10/2014

8

4601D981A

MUDFLAP

1

28/09/2015

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113211A

PLATE HOLDER

1

24/05/2018

12

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

13

71614261A

SPACER

3

29/10/2014

14

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

18

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/02/2018

19

85350031A

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

20

85350061A

WASHER, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

21

85110231AB

PLATE LONG

1

05/02/2018

22

85110241AA

PLATE SHORT

1

29/10/2014

23

85110251AA

PLATE 6.00 MM

1

29/10/2014

24

4601D781B

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/04/2017

25

069191030

CLAMP

12

05/02/2018

26

52910131B

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE RED

2

24/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 195 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 196 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56113451BA

2

85041031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STAY COMP.

1

28/08/2018

NUT, SPRING M5

4

03/11/2014

71614891AA

SPACER

2

28/08/2018

4

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

28/08/2018

5

86610191A

CUSHION, SEAT

1

03/11/2014

6

77240253C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

7

4601D021A

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

29/10/2014

8

52910091C

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113392A

PLATE HOLDER

1

17/03/2015

12

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

28/08/2018

13

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

14

77240418C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

77157213B

SCREW TCEIF M8X16

2

28/08/2018

18

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

28/08/2018

19

85213101A

WASHER

2

28/08/2018

20

069191030

CLAMP

21

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 197 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 198 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56113451BA

2

85041031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STAY COMP.

1

28/08/2018

NUT, SPRING M5

4

03/11/2014

71614891AA

SPACER

2

28/08/2018

4

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

28/08/2018

5

86610191A

CUSHION, SEAT

1

03/11/2014

6

77240253C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

7

4601D021A

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

29/10/2014

8

52910091C

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113621A

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

1

17/03/2015

12

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

28/08/2018

13

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

14

77240418C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

77157213B

SCREW TCEIF M8X16

2

28/08/2018

18

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

28/08/2018

19

85213101A

WASHER

2

28/08/2018

20

069191030

CLAMP

21

28/08/2018

21

52910131B

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE RED

2

26/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 199 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 200 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56113451BA

2

85041031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STAY COMP.

1

28/08/2018

NUT, SPRING M5

4

03/11/2014

71614891AA

SPACER

2

28/08/2018

4

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

28/08/2018

5

86610191A

CUSHION, SEAT

1

03/11/2014

6

77240253C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

7

4601D021A

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

29/10/2014

8

52910091C

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113471A

PLATE HOLDER

1

26/08/2018

12

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

28/08/2018

13

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

14

77240418C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

77157213B

SCREW TCEIF M8X16

2

28/08/2018

18

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

28/08/2018

19

85213101A

WASHER

2

28/08/2018

20

069191030

CLAMP

21

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 201 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 202 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56113451BA

2

85041031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STAY COMP.

1

28/08/2018

NUT, SPRING M5

4

03/11/2014

71614891AA

SPACER

2

28/08/2018

4

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

28/08/2018

5

86610191A

CUSHION, SEAT

1

03/11/2014

6

77240253C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

7

4601D021A

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

29/10/2014

8

52910091C

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113392A

PLATE HOLDER

1

17/03/2015

12

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

28/08/2018

13

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

14

77240418C

SCREW

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

77157213B

SCREW TCEIF M8X16

2

28/08/2018

18

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

28/08/2018

19

85213101A

WASHER

2

28/08/2018

20

069191030

CLAMP

21

28/08/2018

21

56113381AA

PLATE PLATE HOLDER

1

04/02/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 203 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 204 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

561A3172B

STAY COMP.

1

29/10/2014

2

7715074BG

SCREW

1

29/10/2014

3

71115851AA

BUSH LONG

1

29/10/2014

4

7715128BG

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

5

71115841BA

BUSH SHORT

2

29/10/2014

6

75810901A

FAIRLEAD

3

29/10/2014

7

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

3

29/10/2014

8

4601D981A

MUDFLAP

1

28/09/2015

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113371A

PLATE HOLDER

1

17/03/2015

12

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

29/10/2014

13

71614261A

SPACER

3

29/10/2014

14

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

18

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

01/08/2018

19

85350031A

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

20

85350061A

WASHER, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

21

85110231AB

PLATE LONG

1

29/10/2014

22

85110241AA

PLATE SHORT

1

29/10/2014

23

85110251AA

PLATE 6.00 MM

1

29/10/2014

24

56113381AA

PLATE PLATE HOLDER

1

10/04/2015

25

4601D781B

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

21/04/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 205 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 206 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

561A3172B

STAY COMP.

1

29/10/2014

2

7715074BG

SCREW

1

29/10/2014

3

71115851AA

BUSH LONG

1

29/10/2014

4

7715128BG

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

5

71115841BA

BUSH SHORT

2

29/10/2014

6

75810901A

FAIRLEAD

3

29/10/2014

7

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

3

29/10/2014

8

4601D981A

MUDFLAP

1

28/09/2015

9

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

4

29/10/2014

11

56113222A

PLATE HOLDER

1

04/11/2014

12

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

06/03/2017

13

71614261A

SPACER

3

29/10/2014

14

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

18

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

29/10/2014

19

85350031A

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

20

85350061A

WASHER, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

21

85110231AB

PLATE LONG

1

29/10/2014

22

85110241AA

PLATE SHORT

1

29/10/2014

23

85110251AA

PLATE 6.00 MM

1

29/10/2014

24

85012911A

STICKER "DUAL LOCK"

2

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 207 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 208 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

65840041A

2

77251018B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CAP, GRIP UPPER

1

30/05/2018

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

30/05/2018

800066774

SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

2

30/05/2018

65010243C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

65010253C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

01/09/2018

5

65110271C

LEFT SWITCH

1

01/06/2018

6

52310482B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

09/01/2018

7

52310492B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

09/01/2018

8

36015791CA

HANDLEBAR

1

36015811CA

HANDLEBAR

1

26/10/2018

9

65420521A

THROTTLE CONTROL

1

30/05/2018

10

87210691A

PLUG HANDLEBAR

2

05/02/2018

11

24715051A

LEFT COVER

1

12

24715041A

RIGHT COVER

1

13

65611021B

THROTTLE CABLE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

30/05/2018

Page 209 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 210 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

52310572A

2

52310562A

3

87512931AA

4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

MIRROR (LEFT-UPPER)(RIGHT-LOWER)

1

26/08/2018

MIRROR (RIGHT-UPPER)(LEFT-LOWER)

1

26/08/2018

HANDLEBAR TUBE R.H.

1

06/02/2018

65010243C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

65010253C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

01/09/2018

5

65110271C

LEFT SWITCH

1

01/06/2018

6

65420521A

THROTTLE CONTROL

1

30/05/2018

7

65611231A

THROTTLE CABLE

1

01/06/2018

8

65840041A

CAP, GRIP UPPER

1

30/05/2018

9

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

30/05/2018

10

800066774

SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

2

30/05/2018

11

36015591AA

RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR

1

06/02/2018

12

36015601AA

LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR

1

06/02/2018

13

77156698B

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

4

06/02/2018

14

77157288B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35

2

06/02/2018

15

87210481A

CAP

2

06/02/2018

16

87512921AA

HANDLEBAR TUBE L.H.

1

06/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 211 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 212 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

65840041A

2

77251018B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CAP, GRIP UPPER

1

30/05/2018

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

30/05/2018

800066774

SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

2

30/05/2018

65010243C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

65010253C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

01/09/2018

5

65110271C

LEFT SWITCH

1

01/06/2018

6

52310482B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

09/01/2018

7

52310492B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

09/01/2018

8

36015781CA

HANDLEBAR

1

01/09/2018

9

65420521A

THROTTLE CONTROL

1

30/05/2018

10

87210691A

PLUG HANDLEBAR

2

05/02/2018

11

24715051A

LEFT COVER

1

12

24715041A

RIGHT COVER

1

13

65611021B

THROTTLE CABLE

1

30/05/2018

14

36015541AA

CLAMP RIGHT

1

21/02/2018

15

36015551AA

CLAMP LEFT

1

21/02/2018

16

36015621AA

ROD HANDLEBAR

1

21/02/2018

17

77150673B

SCREW

2

21/05/2018

77156673C

SCREW

2

04/06/2018

85212641A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

4

21/02/2018

18

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 213 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 214 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

19510411D

SPACER

1

2

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

3

19540081B

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

4

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

5

63040801A

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

6

62640291A

BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

7

63210871A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE

1

8

78811641C

GASKET

1

START DATE

NOTES

01/06/2018 21/05/2018

9

53940931A

MICROSWITCH

1

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

11

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

12

77354898B

SCREW TCEIR M6X30

3

13

62640601A

BOLT, PIVOT

1

12/03/2018

14

63140661A

CLUTCH LEVER

1

12/03/2018

15

89340271A

PLUG

1

12/03/2018

16

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

01/10/2019

VALIDITY

21/03/2018

10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 215 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 216 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

19510411D

SPACER

1

2

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

3

19540081B

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

4

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

5

63040781A

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

07/03/2018

6

62640571A

BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

1

19/09/2018

7

63210881A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE

1

16/05/2018

8

78811641C

GASKET

1

9

53940921A

MICROSWITCH

1

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

11

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

12

77354898B

SCREW TCEIR M6X30

3

13

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

19/09/2018

14

62641071A

CLUTCH LEVER WITH ADJUSTER

1

19/09/2018

15

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

19/09/2018

16

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

17

63140081A

JOINT, HOSE

1

19/09/2018

18

63140281A

DRAIN

1

19/09/2018

19

58540351A

TANK ASSY, RESERVOIR CLUTCH

1

07/03/2018

20

89340241A

TANK CAP

1

21

74140431A

CLAMP

2

07/03/2018

22

76414191A

DAMPER

1

07/03/2018

23

77910921A

SCREW

1

07/03/2018

24

77350623B

SCREW TCEIR M6X10

1

07/03/2018

25

87710671A

HOSE, OIL

1

07/03/2018

26

8291H881AA

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

31/07/2018

27

61041991A

BREMBO CLUTCH FLOATING PISTON KIT

1

28

75011921A

NUT

1

01/10/2019

VALIDITY

NOTES

21/03/2018

10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

19/09/2018

Page 217 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 218 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77915041A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

2

7791B201AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

05/02/2018

3

71510081B

SPACER

1

29/10/2014

4

71011321A

BUSH 10X18X11

2

29/10/2014

5

74850021A

NUT

1

29/10/2014

6

36521601A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

01/08/2018

365P1551B

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

05/02/2018

85210491B

WASHER 10.5X28X1.5

1

29/10/2014

7

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 219 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 220 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

7791A561AA

2

7791A991AA

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

28/08/2018

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

28/08/2018

71510081B

SPACER

1

29/10/2014

4

71615511AA

SPACER

2

28/08/2018

5

74850021A

NUT

1

29/10/2014

6

36521661A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

28/08/2018

7

8291G261A

TANK SUPPORT

1

01/08/2018

8

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

01/08/2018

9

71610221B

SPACER

2

01/08/2018

10

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

01/08/2018

11

85210491B

WASHER 10.5X28X1.5

2

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 221 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 222 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56416681AP 56416681AY

2 3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT MUDGUARDTANGERINE RED

1

24/05/2018

FRONT MUDGUARD YELLOW

1

24/05/2018

77210893B

SCREW

4

29/10/2014

71614011B

SPACER 6.2X8.5X14

4

05/02/2018

4

4601C091A

GUARD YOKE

2

29/10/2014

5

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

06/03/2017

6

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

8

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 223 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 224 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

56416591AB

FRONT MUDGUARD BLACK

1

24/05/2018

2

8301B021AA

BRACKET BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH

1

29/10/2014

3

8301B031AA

BRACKET BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH

1

05/02/2018

4

4601C091A

GUARD YOKE

2

29/10/2014

5

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

8

06/03/2017

6

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

8

29/10/2014

7

77210893B

SCREW

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 225 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 226 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

56416592AC

FRONT MUDGUARD LIGHT GRAY

1

01/08/2018

2

8301B001AA

BRACKET BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH

1

29/10/2014

3

8301B011AA

BRACKET BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH

1

05/02/2018

4

4601C091A

GUARD YOKE

2

29/10/2014

5

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

8

06/03/2017

6

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

8

29/10/2014

7

77210893B

SCREW

4

8

4381B881B

STICKER CENTRE

1

21/09/2018

9

4381B891A

STICKER DUCATI

1

12/04/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 227 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 228 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

71615031BA

2

76411481B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER

4

01/08/2018

RUBBER PAD

4

01/08/2018

56426522AA

FRONT MUDGUARD WHITE

1

01/08/2018

4

8301A151AA

BRACE, FRONT FENDER

1

01/08/2018

5

76412181A

RUBBER PAD

2

01/08/2018

6

77244403B

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

7

4601E821A

RIGHT COVER YOKE

1

01/08/2018

8

4601E831A

PROTECTION, LEFT YOKE

1

01/08/2018

9

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

01/08/2018

10

8271F301BA

BRACKET, BRAKE HOSE Front

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 229 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 230 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82412831AB

2

88450031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

05/02/2018

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

29/10/2014

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2014

4

79910241A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

5

82110901B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

6

82711611B

PLATE

2

29/10/2014

7

46510611A

REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

1

29/10/2014

8

85213861AA

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

9

82110681B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

10

46410941BA

HOLDER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

11

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

12

46410461A

FOOTREST, FRONT LH

1

29/10/2014

13

76510171A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/02/2016

14

45622471AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

05/02/2018

15

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

2

29/10/2014

16

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

29/10/2014

17

11723561B

ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK

1

29/10/2014

18

70011161A

DAMPER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

19

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

20

77914181AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

21

77912061AB

SCREW

1

29/10/2014

22

70010491A

DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

23

85210651B

WASHER 10.2X31X1.5

1

29/10/2014

24

74941128B

NUT M8

1

17/03/2015

25

85213871AA

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

26

45612071AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER GRAY

1

29/10/2014

27

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

29/10/2014

28

88642431A

O-RING

2

29/10/2014

29

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

1

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 231 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 232 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82413661AA

2

7715727BF

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT L.H. PLATE

1

28/08/2018

SCREW

4

28/08/2018

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

29/10/2014

4

45612351AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

28/08/2018

5

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

2

29/10/2014

6

11723561B

ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK

1

29/10/2014

7

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

28/08/2018

8

45622331AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

28/08/2018

9

76510171A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/03/2016

10

87211281A

PLUG

2

01/08/2018

11

88641161A

O-RING

2

28/08/2018

12

85211511A

WASHER

1

28/08/2018

13

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

28/08/2018

14

82110681CA

FOOTREST PIN

2

28/08/2018

15

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

28/08/2018

16

46410601AA

LEFT FOOTREST

1

28/08/2018

17

76510031A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H.

2

28/08/2018

18

46411091AA

LEFT FOOTREST

1

28/08/2018

19

46510742BA

REAR L.H. PLATE

1

28/08/2018

20

69610131A

SPRING RETAINER

1

28/08/2018

21

79910241B

SPRING

1

28/08/2018

22

84740021A

BALL

1

28/08/2018

23

4601E951BA

HEEL GUARD L.H.

1

01/08/2018

24

77240403C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

25

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 233 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 234 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82413691AA

2

88450031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

R.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

05/02/2018

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

29/10/2014

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2014

4

79910241A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

5

82110901B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

6

82711611B

PLATE

2

29/10/2014

7

46510601A

REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

8

85213861AA

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

9

82110681B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

10

46410941BA

HOLDER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

11

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

12

46410451A

FOOTREST, FRONT RH

1

29/10/2014

13

74750031A

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

14

77912371B

SCREW

1

05/02/2018

15

45721011AA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

1

05/02/2018

16

79915863A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

17

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

18

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

1

29/10/2014

19

70011161A

DAMPER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

20

77914181AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

29/10/2014

21

8301A851AA

HOLDER SENSOR

1

21/02/2018

22

77210893B

SCREW

1

21/02/2018

23

70010491A

DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

24

85210651B

WASHER 10.2X31X1.5

1

29/10/2014

25

74941128B

NUT M8

1

17/03/2015

26

85213871AA

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

27

11711523AA

ROD, BRAKE

1

29/01/2016

28

85010151A

QUICK FASTENING

1

29/10/2014

29

88642431A

O-RING

2

29/10/2014

30

18410051A

FORK HEADS DIN 71752

1

12/11/2013

31

77210631A

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

05/02/2018

32

53940901A

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 235 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 236 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82413651AA

2

7715727BF

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT R.H. PLATE

1

28/08/2018

SCREW

2

28/08/2018

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

28/08/2018

82110681CA

FOOTREST PIN

2

28/08/2018

5

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

6

46410591AA

RIGHT FOOTREST

1

28/08/2018

7

76510021A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER R.H.

2

28/08/2018

8

7715128BG

SCREW

2

28/08/2018

9

46510752BA

REAR R.H. PLATE

1

28/08/2018

10

69610131A

SPRING RETAINER

1

28/08/2018

11

79910241B

SPRING

1

28/08/2018

12

84740021A

BALL

1

28/08/2018

13

77240403C

SCREW

2

01/08/2018

14

4601E941BA

HEEL GUARD R.H.

1

01/08/2018

15

53940901A

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

01/08/2018

16

8301A821AA

BRACKET

1

28/08/2018

17

77912371B

SCREW

1

28/08/2018

18

71210651B

BUSH

1

24/09/2018

19

79916461A

SPRING, RETURN

1

28/08/2018

20

88641161A

O-RING

2

28/08/2018

21

85211511A

WASHER

1

28/08/2018

22

74750031A

NUT 6MM

2

28/08/2018

23

87211281A

PLUG

2

01/08/2018

24

45721081AA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

1

28/08/2018

25

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

28/08/2018

26

85010151A

QUICK FASTENING

1

29/10/2014

27

18410051A

FORK HEADS DIN 71752

1

12/11/2013

28

11711741AA

ROD, BRAKE

1

29/03/2016

29

46411081AA

RIGHT FOOTREST

1

28/08/2018

30

77150713B

SCREW

2

28/08/2018

31

77210601A

SCREW TEF M6X16

1

28/08/2018

32

8301F041AA

BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER

1

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 237 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 238 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56510731BP 56511191BY

2 3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR MUDGUARD ORANGE

1

01/08/2018

PARAFANGO POSTERIORE GIALLO

1

01/08/2018

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

29/10/2014

77214231A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

4

56510741C

REAR LOWER MUDGUARD

1

29/10/2014

5

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 239 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 240 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56511171BA

2

77214411BA

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR MUDGUARD WHITE

1

28/08/2018

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

29/10/2014

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

29/10/2014

56511211A

REAR MUDGUARD LOWER

1

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 241 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 242 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

74810141C

NUT M25X1.25

1

29/10/2014

2

71311973A

LEFT SPACER

1

29/10/2014

3

72010513C

SCREW

5

12/11/2013

4

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

12/11/2013

5

49241411A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

6

50122411AA

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

13/02/2018

7

70250621A

BEARING

2

13/02/2018

8

71410941A

INNER SPACER

1

13/02/2018

9

49720031A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

12/11/2013

10

81910781AA

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

29/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 243 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 244 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

74810141C

NUT M25X1.25

1

29/10/2014

2

71311973A

LEFT SPACER

1

29/10/2014

3

72010513C

SCREW

5

12/11/2013

4

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

12/11/2013

5

49241411A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

6

50122421AA

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

09/05/2018

7

70250451A

BEARING

2

28/01/2016

8

71413241AA

INNER SPACER

1

18/09/2018

9

16220491AA

HUB, FRONT WHEEL

1

09/05/2018

10

81910781AA

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

29/10/2014

11

49640071AA

SPOKE, WHEEL

36

09/05/2018

12

81540051AA

NIPPLE, SPOKE

36

09/05/2018

13

50340071A

AIR TUBE

1

09/05/2018

14

46047531A

GUARD AIR TUBE

1

09/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 245 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 246 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74810651A

2

71311973A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT

1

28/08/2018

LEFT SPACER

1

29/10/2014

72010513C

SCREW

5

12/11/2013

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

12/11/2013

5

49241411A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

6

50122141AB

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

04/06/2017

7

70250451A

BEARING

2

28/01/2016

8

71413281AA

INNER SPACER

1

18/09/2018

9

16220591AA

HUB, FRONT WHEEL

1

04/06/2017

10

81910841AA

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

28/08/2018

11

49640061A

SPOKE, WHEEL

36

04/06/2017

12

81540051AA

NIPPLE, SPOKE

36

09/05/2018

13

50340061A

AIR TUBE Front

1

04/06/2017

14

46044751A

GUARD AIR TUBE

1

04/06/2017

15

71413261AA

RIGHT SPACER

1

28/08/2018

16

85212221A

WASHER 30X40X1

1

28/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 247 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 248 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43314091A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

43314091B

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

43314091C

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

43314561A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

43314561B

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

43314561C

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

43314561H

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

67620931A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

3

74810232B

NUT

2

09/01/2018

4

81910791AA

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

09/01/2018

5

49411611AA

REAR SPROCKET T44

1

01/08/2018

49411651AA

REAR SPROCKET T46

1

01/09/2014

6

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

5

01/09/2014

7

7131A811A

OUTSIDE SPACER

1

01/09/2014

8

88440061A

CIRCLIP

1

18/04/2013

9

49720071AB

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

19/04/2017

10

71311841A

INNER SPACER

1

18/04/2013

11

50410061A

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

12/11/2013

12

77310071A

SCREW

6

12/11/2013

13

49240032A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

14

50222041AA

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

09/05/2017

15

70250621A

BEARING

2

19/03/2014

16

7131C551A

INNER SPACER

1

09/05/2017

17

70010591A

WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

5

29/05/2014

18

82110091B

SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

5

01/09/2014

19

16010922A

REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

1

18/01/2013

20

7131A801A

INNER SPACER

1

29/10/2014

21

70240381A

BEARING, 35X62X14

2

18/04/2013

2

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 249 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 250 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43314501H 43314502A

QTY

START DATE

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

43314502B

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

43314502C

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

19/12/2018

43314561A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

67620931A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

67621041A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

3

74810232B

NUT

2

09/01/2018

4

81910791AA

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

09/01/2018

5

49411611AA

REAR SPROCKET T44

1

18/04/2017

49411651AA

REAR SPROCKET T46

1

01/09/2014

6

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

5

01/09/2014

7

7131A811A

OUTSIDE SPACER

1

01/09/2014

8

88440061A

CIRCLIP

1

18/04/2013

9

46040321A

GUARD AIR TUBE

1

09/05/2018

10

71311841A

INNER SPACER

1

18/04/2013

11

50410061A

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

12/11/2013

12

77351223BF

SCREW

6

09/05/2018

13

49240032A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

14

50221911AB

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

04/06/2017

2

DESCRIPTION

50222151AA

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

09/05/2018

15

70250621A

BEARING

2

19/03/2014

16

7131B051AA

INNER SPACER

1

30/11/2018

17

70010591A

WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

5

29/05/2014

18

82110091B

SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

5

01/09/2014

19

16010922A

REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

1

18/01/2013

20

7131A801A

INNER SPACER

1

29/10/2014

21

70240381A

BEARING, 35X62X14

2

18/04/2013

22

16220481BA

HUB, REAR WHEEL

1

04/06/2017

16220481BB

HUB, REAR WHEEL

1

09/05/2018

23

49640031BA

SPOKE, WHEEL

36

09/05/2018

24

81540051AA

NIPPLE, SPOKE

36

09/05/2018

25

50340021A

AIR TUBE (REAR)

1

09/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 251 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 30A - TANK GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 252 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 30A - TANK GROUP FRAME POS. 1

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

58612762BF

FUEL TANK LIGHT GRAY

1

09/04/2018

58612911AB

FUEL, TANK ASSY YELLOW

1

03/08/2018

58612911AC

FUEL TANK TANGERINE RED

1

01/11/2018

58612911AF

FUEL TANK LIGHT GRAY

1

03/08/2018

58612952AB

FUEL, TANK ASSY YELLOW

1

09/04/2018

58612952AC

FUEL TANK TANGERINE RED

1

09/04/2018

2

59210261A

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE (Unit)

1

06/02/2018

3

71614821C

BUSH

2

07/03/2018

4

76412021B

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

5

77244213B

SCREW

4

09/01/2018

6

77919281AA

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

7

85611361A

WASHER

2

09/01/2018

8

86611851C

PAD, FUEL TANK

2

06/02/2018

9

71614091A

SPACER

2

07/03/2018

10

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

4

06/02/2018

11

77251033B

SCREW TEF M6X25 8.8

2

07/03/2018

12

81416361A

UNION

1

07/03/2018

13

93510491A

BREATHER PIPE UPPER

1

07/03/2018

14

93510501A

BREATHER PIPE LOWER

1

07/03/2018

15

42520061A

GASKET

1

22/02/2018

16

42520071A

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

1

22/02/2018

17

42520081A

FLANGE FUEL LEVEL SENSOR

1

22/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 253 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 30A - TANK GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 254 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 30A - TANK GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58612762BD

2

59210261A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FUEL TANK

1

09/04/2018

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE (Unit)

1

06/02/2018

71614821C

BUSH

2

07/03/2018

76412021B

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

5

77244213B

SCREW

4

09/01/2018

6

77919281AA

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

7

85611361A

WASHER

2

09/01/2018

8

86611851C

PAD, FUEL TANK

2

06/02/2018

9

71614091A

SPACER

2

07/03/2018

10

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

4

06/02/2018

11

77251033B

SCREW TEF M6X25 8.8

2

07/03/2018

12

81416361A

UNION

1

07/03/2018

13

93510491A

BREATHER PIPE UPPER

1

07/03/2018

14

93510501A

BREATHER PIPE LOWER

1

07/03/2018

15

42520061A

GASKET

1

22/02/2018

16

42520071A

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

1

22/02/2018

17

42520081A

FLANGE FUEL LEVEL SENSOR

1

22/02/2018

18

4381C121A

RIGHT STICKER

1

11/05/2018

19

4381C131A

LEFT STICKER

1

11/05/2018

20

4381C141A

STICKER CENTRE

1

11/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 255 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 30A - TANK GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 256 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 30A - TANK GROUP FRAME POS. 1

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

58612762BE

FUEL TANK, WHITE

1

09/04/2018

58612911AE

FUEL TANK, WHITE

1

01/11/2018

2

59210261A

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE (Unit)

1

06/02/2018

3

71614821C

BUSH

2

07/03/2018

4

76412021B

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

5

77244213B

SCREW

4

09/01/2018

6

77919281AA

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

7

85611361A

WASHER

2

09/01/2018

8

86611851C

PAD, FUEL TANK

2

06/02/2018

9

71614091A

SPACER

2

07/03/2018

10

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

4

06/02/2018

11

77251033B

SCREW TEF M6X25 8.8

2

07/03/2018

12

81416361A

UNION

1

07/03/2018

13

93510491A

BREATHER PIPE UPPER

1

07/03/2018

14

93510501A

BREATHER PIPE LOWER

1

07/03/2018

15

42520061A

GASKET

1

22/02/2018

16

42520071A

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

1

22/02/2018

17

42520081A

FLANGE FUEL LEVEL SENSOR

1

22/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 257 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 30B - FUEL PUMP GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 258 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 30B - FUEL PUMP GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77150408B

SCREW TCEI M5X14

5

29/10/2014

2

16014853A

BRACKET FUEL PUMP

1

31/10/2014

3

79111131B

GASKET FUEL PUMP

1

31/10/2014

79111371A

GASKET FUEL PUMP

1

04/06/2018

16024381A

FUEL PUMP

1

06/02/2018

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 259 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 260 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

4601C193A

2

4601C271B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HEAT GUARD EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

29/10/2014

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

29/10/2014

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

4

74840331A

NUT M8

4

29/10/2014

5

79010261A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

29/10/2014

6

79925941A

COMPLETE SPRING

4

29/10/2014

7

57114941AB

EXHAUST MANIFOLD VERTICAL

1

10/09/2018

8

55212191A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

29/10/2014

9

57014901AB

EXHAUST MANIFOLD HORIZONTAL

1

01/06/2018

10

57211861AB

PIPE, EXHAUST CENTER

1

01/06/2018

11

57114951AB

EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/06/2018

12

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

29/10/2014

13

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

29/10/2014

14

72050159EA

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

15

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

07/11/2014

16

4601C601A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

07/11/2014

17

4601C172A

HEAT GUARD UPPER EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

07/11/2014

18

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/11/2014

19

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

2

07/11/2014

20

4601G991BA

HEAT GUARD BOTTOM EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/09/2018

21

75810971A

FAIRLEAD SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

1

05/02/2018

22

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 261 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 262 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY GROUP FRAME POS. 1

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

4601C193A

HEAT GUARD EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

29/10/2014

4601C193AA

HEAT GUARD EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

28/08/2018 29/10/2014

2

4601C271B

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

3

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

4

74840331A

NUT M8

4

29/10/2014

5

79010261A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

29/10/2014

6

79925941A

COMPLETE SPRING

4

29/10/2014

7

57114941AB

EXHAUST MANIFOLD VERTICAL

1

10/09/2018

8

55212191A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

29/10/2014

9

57014901AB

EXHAUST MANIFOLD HORIZONTAL

1

01/06/2018

10

57211861AB

PIPE, EXHAUST CENTER

1

01/06/2018

11

57114951AB

EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/06/2018

12

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

29/10/2014

13

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

29/10/2014

14

72050159EA

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

15

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

07/11/2014

16

4601C601A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

07/11/2014

17

4601C172A

HEAT GUARD UPPER EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

07/11/2014

18

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/11/2014

19

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

2

07/11/2014

20

4601C201BA

HEAT GUARD BOTTOM EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/08/2018

4601C201BC

HEAT GUARD BOTTOM EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/09/2018

21

75810971A

FAIRLEAD SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

1

05/02/2018

22

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 263 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 264 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77156718B

2

77156698B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

2

29/10/2014

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

2

29/10/2014

71614141A

SPACER

8

29/10/2014

4

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

29/10/2014

5

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

2

29/10/2014

6

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

04/11/2014

7

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

8

57312361AA

SILENCER

1

17/12/2018

57312371AA

SILENCER

1

17/12/2018

57314661BA

SILENCER

1

17/07/2018

57314671AA

SILENCER

1

10/09/2018

9

4601H011AA

SILENCER THERMAL PROTECTION

1

09/04/2019

10

46020091A

SILENCER PROTECTION (Unit)

1

11/07/2018

11

72050159EA

SCREW

5

11/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 265 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 266 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77156718B

2

77156698B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

2

29/10/2014

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

71614141A

SPACER

6

29/10/2014

4

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

29/10/2014

5

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

2

29/10/2014

6

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

1

04/11/2014

7

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

8

57313992A

PRESILENCER

1

13/04/2018

57314291B

PRESILENCER

1

17/07/2018

9

71011491A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

11/07/2018

10

8291E861AA

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

1

11/07/2018

11

71615171AA

SPACER

1

11/07/2018

12

77244183B

SCREW

1

13

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

1

14

57314731C

SILENCER

2

15

77244173B

SCREW

8

16

4601E711BA

COVER, EXHAUST UPPER

1

01/09/2018

17

4601E961BA

COVER, EXHAUST LOWER

1

01/09/2018

18

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

4

19

4601H391AA

HEAT GUARD Front

1

74142721A

CLAMP

2

21

71614291AB

SPACER

1

22

85212271A

WASHER

2

23

85041031A

NUT, SPRING M5

1

24

85211671A

WASHER 6.2X20X1.5

2

01/08/2018

25

78811671A

GASKET SILENCER

2

08/03/2018

26

77150728B

SCREW TCEI M6X35

2

01/10/2019

VALIDITY

NOTES

01/09/2018

20

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 267 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 268 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77244353BA

2

77156698B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

28/08/2018

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

1

29/10/2014

71614141A

SPACER

4

29/10/2014

4

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

29/10/2014

5

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

1

29/10/2014

6

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

1

04/11/2014

7

77150728B

SCREW TCEI M6X35

2

01/06/2018

8

57314321B

PRESILENCER

1

01/08/2018

57314331A

PRESILENCER

1

01/06/2018

9

71011491A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

11/07/2018

10

8301F411AA

BRACKET, SILENCER

1

28/08/2018

11

78811671A

GASKET SILENCER

2

08/03/2018

12

77244183B

SCREW

1

13

85041031A

NUT, SPRING M5

1

14

57314731C

SILENCER

2

15

77244173B

SCREW

8

16

4601E711BA

COVER, EXHAUST UPPER

1

01/09/2018

17

4601E961BA

COVER, EXHAUST LOWER

1

01/09/2018

18

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

4

19

4601E701AA

HEAT GUARD Front

1

20

74142721A

CLAMP

2

21

71614291AB

SPACER

1

22

85212271A

WASHER

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

01/09/2018

01/06/2018

Page 269 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 270 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77156718B

2

77156698B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

2

29/10/2014

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

71614141A

SPACER

6

29/10/2014

4

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

29/10/2014

5

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

2

29/10/2014

6

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

1

04/11/2014

7

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

8

57314291B

PRESILENCER

1

17/07/2018

57314771A

PRESILENCER

1

08/04/2019

9

71011491A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

11/07/2018

10

8291E861AA

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

1

11/07/2018

11

71615171AA

SPACER

1

11/07/2018

12

77244183B

SCREW

1

13

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

1

14

57314741B

SILENCER

2

15

77244173B

SCREW

8

16

4601F092AA

COVER, EXHAUST UPPER

1

27/11/2018

17

4601F102AA

COVER, EXHAUST LOWER

1

27/11/2018

18

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

4

19

4601H391AA

HEAT GUARD Front

1

74142721A

CLAMP

2

21

71614291AB

SPACER

1

22

85212271A

WASHER

2

23

85041031A

NUT, SPRING M5

1

24

85211671A

WASHER 6.2X20X1.5

2

01/08/2018

25

78811671A

GASKET SILENCER

2

08/03/2018

01/10/2019

VALIDITY

NOTES

27/11/2018

20

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 271 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 272 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77156718B

2

77156698B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

2

29/10/2014

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

3

29/10/2014

71614141A

SPACER

6

29/10/2014

4

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

29/10/2014

5

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

2

29/10/2014

6

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

1

04/11/2014

7

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

8

57314291B

PRESILENCER

1

17/07/2018

57314771A

PRESILENCER

1

08/04/2019

9

71011491A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

11/07/2018

10

8291E861AA

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

1

11/07/2018

11

71615171AA

SPACER

1

11/07/2018

12

77244183B

SCREW

1

13

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

1

14

57314741B

SILENCER

2

15

77244173B

SCREW

8

16

4601F092AA

COVER, EXHAUST UPPER

1

27/11/2018

17

4601F102AA

COVER, EXHAUST LOWER

1

27/11/2018

18

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

4

19

4601H391AA

HEAT GUARD Front

1

74142721A

CLAMP

2

21

71614291AB

SPACER

1

22

85212271A

WASHER

2

23

85041031A

NUT, SPRING M5

1

24

85211671A

WASHER 6.2X20X1.5

2

01/08/2018

25

78811671A

GASKET SILENCER

2

08/03/2018

01/10/2019

VALIDITY

NOTES

27/11/2018

20

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 273 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 274 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77244353BA

2

77156698B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

28/08/2018

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

1

29/10/2014

71614141A

SPACER

4

29/10/2014

4

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

29/10/2014

5

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

1

29/10/2014

6

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

1

04/11/2014

7

77150728B

SCREW TCEI M6X35

2

01/06/2018

8

57314321B

PRESILENCER

1

01/08/2018

9

71011491A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

11/07/2018

10

8301F411AA

BRACKET, SILENCER

1

28/08/2018

11

78811671A

GASKET SILENCER

2

08/03/2018

12

77244183B

SCREW

1

13

85041031A

NUT, SPRING M5

1

14

57314741B

SILENCER

2

15

77244173B

SCREW

8

16

4601F092AA

COVER, EXHAUST UPPER

1

26/11/2018

17

4601F102AA

COVER, EXHAUST LOWER

1

01/06/2018

18

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

4

19

4601E701AA

HEAT GUARD Front

1

20

74142721A

CLAMP

2

21

71614291AB

SPACER

1

22

85212271A

WASHER

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

26/11/2018

01/06/2018

Page 275 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 276 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59516201A

2

86612141A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT

1

05/02/2018

CUSHION, SEAT

4

06/02/2018

76411741A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

86612151A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

5

86610301A

PAD

2

23/10/2017

6

69720301D

TOOL BAG

1

05/02/2018

7

91374261A

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

IT-GB-FR-DE

91374261B

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-ES-FR-JP

91374261C

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

ES-PT-GR

91374261D

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

FR-NL-KR-GB-TW-CN

91374261E

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

SE-FI-DK-NO

91374261F

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PL-CZ-SK-SL-HR

91374261G

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

HU-RO-BG-RU

91374261H

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

USA

91374261L

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

BR

91374261R

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-AR

91374261T

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-TH

91374261W

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

CHN

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 277 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 278 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59516231A

2

86612141A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT

1

01/08/2018

CUSHION, SEAT

4

06/02/2018

76411741A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

86612151A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

5

86610301A

PAD

2

23/10/2017

6

69720312D

TOOL BAG

1

01/08/2018

7

91374261A

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

IT-GB-FR-DE

91374261B

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-ES-FR-JP

91374261C

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

ES-PT-GR

91374261D

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

FR-NL-KR-GB-TW-CN

91374261E

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

SE-FI-DK-NO

91374261F

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PL-CZ-SK-SL-HR

91374261G

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

HU-RO-BG-RU

91374261H

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

USA

91374261L

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

BR

91374261R

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-AR

91374261T

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-TH

91374261W

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

8

59516221AA

COVER SEAT

1

01/08/2018

9

4381C151A

RIGHT STICKER COVER SEAT

1

11/05/2018

10

4381C161A

LEFT STICKER COVER SEAT

1

11/05/2018

11

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

01/08/2018

12

83016241B

BRACKET

2

01/08/2018

13

86150251A

PIN, SPRING

2

01/08/2018

14

86612971A

PAD

3

18/09/2018

15

86611871A

PAD LOWER

1

16

86611881A

CUSHION, SEAT MIDDLE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

CHN

Page 279 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 280 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59522571A

2

75940041A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT

1

01/08/2018

RUBBER BAND, TOOLS KIT

1

01/09/2016

76410631B

RUBBER PAD

2

01/06/2018

86610191A

CUSHION, SEAT

4

01/06/2018

5

86610301A

PAD

4

23/10/2017

6

69720312D

TOOL BAG

1

01/08/2018

7

91374281A

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

IT-GB-FR-DE

91374281B

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-ES-FR-JP

91374281C

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

ES-PT-GR

91374281D

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

FR-NL-KR-GB-TW-CN

91374281E

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

SE-FI-DK-NO

91374281F

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PL-CZ-SK-SL-HR

91374281G

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

HU-RO-BG-RU

91374281H

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

USA

91374281L

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

BR

91374281R

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-AR

91374281T

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-TH

91374281W

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

8

59515981AB

COVER SEAT

1

01/08/2018

9

4381B861A

STICKER CENTRE

1

12/04/2018

10

4381B871A

STICKER DUCATI

1

12/04/2018

11

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

01/08/2018

12

83016241B

BRACKET

2

01/08/2018

13

86150251A

PIN, SPRING

2

01/08/2018

14

86612971A

PAD

5

18/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

CHN

Page 281 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 282 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 32A - SEAT GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59522581A 59522591A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT

1

26/08/2018

SEAT LOW

1

26/08/2018

59522591A

SEAT LOW

1

2

86612141A

CUSHION, SEAT

4

06/02/2018

3

76411741A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

4

86612151A

RUBBER PAD

2

06/02/2018

5

86610301A

PAD

2

23/10/2017

6

69720312D

TOOL BAG

1

01/08/2018

7

91374271A

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

IT-GB-FR-DE

91374271B

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-ES-FR-JP

91374271C

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

ES-PT-GR

91374271D

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

FR-NL-KR-GB-TW-CN

91374271E

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

SE-FI-DK-NO

91374271F

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PL-CZ-SK-SL-HR

91374271G

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

HU-RO-BG-RU

91374271H

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

USA

91374271L

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

BR

91374271R

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-AR

91374271T

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

GB-TH

91374271W

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

CHN

8

75940041A

RUBBER BAND, TOOLS KIT

1

25/07/2016

9

069191030

CLAMP

3

26/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 283 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 33A - FRAME GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 284 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 33A - FRAME GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

47028223AA 47028281BA

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRAME

1

01/09/2018

FRAME

1

10/04/2019

84840111A

BALL JOINT

1

29/10/2014

3

55910142B

LOCKER

1

05/02/2018

4

7791A131AA

PIN Front

1

26/02/2016

5

71614291AA

SPACER

2

05/02/2018

6

77240263C

SCREW

4

05/02/2018

7

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

1

20/06/2018

8

77240254C

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

9

82717321BA

PLATE (AIS)

1

29/10/2014

10

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

2

13/02/2018

11

76412281A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

12

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

13

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

2

29/10/2014

14

7791A141AA

PIN (REAR)

1

17/03/2016

15

87211451A

PLUG

2

29/10/2014

16

87241331A

PLUG

4

09/11/2018

17

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

4

07/09/2018

18

74142831A

CLAMP

1

01/08/2018

19

86612921A

RIGHT PAD

1

07/09/2018

20

86612931A

LEFT PAD

1

07/09/2018

21

86612971A

PAD

2

17/09/2018

22

76411231A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/10/2018

23

92610051A

GUARD

2

21/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 285 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 33A - FRAME GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 286 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 33A - FRAME GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

47028223AA 47028223AB

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRAME

1

01/09/2018

FRAME BLUE

1

01/08/2018

47028281BA

FRAME

1

10/04/2019

47028281BB

FRAME BLUE

1

10/04/2019

2

84840111A

BALL JOINT

1

29/10/2014

3

55910142B

LOCKER

1

05/02/2018

4

7791A131AA

PIN Front

1

26/02/2016

5

71614291AA

SPACER

2

05/02/2018

6

77240263C

SCREW

4

05/02/2018

7

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

1

20/06/2018

8

77240254C

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

9

82717321BA

PLATE (AIS)

1

29/10/2014

10

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

2

13/02/2018

11

76412281A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

12

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

13

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

2

29/10/2014

14

7791A141AA

PIN (REAR)

1

17/03/2016

15

87211451A

PLUG

2

29/10/2014

16

87241331A

PLUG

4

21/05/2018

17

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

4

07/09/2018

18

74142831A

CLAMP

1

01/08/2018

19

86612921A

RIGHT PAD

1

07/09/2018

20

86612931A

LEFT PAD

1

07/09/2018

21

77919991AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

01/08/2018

22

75840801A

CLAMP

1

01/08/2018

23

86612971A

PAD

2

17/09/2018

24

76411231A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/10/2018

25

92610051A

GUARD

2

21/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 287 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 33A - FRAME GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 288 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 33A - FRAME GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

47028234AB 47028291BA

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRAME RED

1

01/08/2018

FRAME RED

1

10/04/2019

84840111A

BALL JOINT

1

29/10/2014

3

55910142B

LOCKER

1

05/02/2018

4

7791A131AA

PIN Front

1

26/02/2016

5

71614291AA

SPACER

2

05/02/2018

6

77240263C

SCREW

4

05/02/2018

7

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

1

20/06/2018

8

77240254C

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

9

82717321BA

PLATE (AIS)

1

29/10/2014

10

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

2

13/02/2018

11

76412281A

RUBBER PAD

2

05/02/2018

12

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

05/02/2018

13

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

2

29/10/2014

14

7791A141AA

PIN (REAR)

1

17/03/2016

15

87211451A

PLUG

2

29/10/2014

16

87241331A

PLUG

4

21/05/2018

17

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

4

07/09/2018

18

74142831A

CLAMP

1

01/08/2018

19

86612921A

RIGHT PAD

1

07/09/2018

20

86612931A

LEFT PAD

1

07/09/2018

21

86612971A

PAD

2

17/09/2018

22

74140381A

CLAMP

1

21/09/2018

23

069191030

CLAMP

4

21/09/2018

24

76412131A

RUBBER PAD

1

24/09/2018

25

77151568C

SCREW

1

28/08/2018

26

92610051A

GUARD

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 289 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 290 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54911151B

2

54911161B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

29/10/2014

PIPE

1

29/10/2014

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

29/10/2014

4

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

29/10/2014

5

77919591AA

SCREW, SPECIAL LONG

1

29/10/2014

6

71610031A

SPACER

1

29/10/2014

7

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

8

83014041B

BRACE, RADIATOR

1

29/10/2014

9

77919601AA

SCREW, SPECIAL SHORT

1

29/10/2014

10

71614941BA

SPACER

1

29/10/2014

11

76412141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

29/10/2014

12

77156738B

SCREW TCEIF M6X40

1

29/10/2014

13

53940302A

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

29/10/2014

14

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

29/10/2014

15

54841061C

OIL COOLER

1

29/10/2014

16

74841091AA

NUT

1

19/10/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 291 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 292 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77210471B

SCREW TEF M5X12

3

29/10/2014

2

8291G551A

CAGE, AIR FILTER

1

06/02/2018

3

77440301A

SCREW

10

29/10/2014

4

70310481A

RING NUT

1

06/02/2018

5

93520011A

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

29/10/2014

6

44219071A

COVER, AIR FILTER CASE

1

05/02/2018

7

77440111A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

29/10/2014

9

78811041A

GASKET, COOLING WATER SENSOR

1

29/10/2014

10

48411251B

AIR SUCTION PIPE

1

29/10/2014

11

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

3

29/10/2014

12

71610061A

SPACER

3

22/05/2017

13

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

22/05/2017

14

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

15

42610191A

FILTER, AIR

1

29/10/2014

16

44219201A

AIR FILTER BOX

1

05/02/2018

17

78811701A

GASKET AIR FILTER BOX

1

06/02/2018

18

24612231A

FILTER COVER UNIT

1

06/02/2018

19

75811451A

HOSE GUIDE

1

01/08/2018

20

77244173B

SCREW

1

01/08/2018

21

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 293 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 294 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74141811A

2

87621271B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLAMP 16-27 MM

2

29/10/2014

HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

20/06/2018

77240253C

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

4

58510912A

VENT TANK

1

29/10/2014

5

59014481A

DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE

1

05/02/2018

6

88640771A

O-RING

1

29/10/2014

7

8291D011A

BRACKET SENSOR PRESSURE

1

05/02/2018

8

87711921A

DUCT, AIR HORIZONTAL

1

05/02/2018

9

87711931A

DUCT, AIR VERTICAL

1

05/02/2018

10

74142251A

CLAMP

3

05/02/2018

11

59340531A

ACTUATOR (AIS)

1

05/02/2018

12

87711911A

DUCT, AIR AIRBOX

1

05/02/2018

13

74142211A

CLAMP

3

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 295 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 296 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

13510411B

AIR FUNNEL

1

29/10/2014

2

74141871A

CLAMP 60-80 MM

2

29/10/2014

3

28241001A

THROTTLE BODY

1

22/01/2016

28241011A

THROTTLE BODY DEP 35 KW

1

05/09/2018

4

28740241B

CLAMP CLICK 16.8MM

2

29/10/2014

5

59027952A

PIPE LEFT

1

05/02/2018

6

59027942A

PIPE RIGHT

1

05/02/2018

7

77156398B

SCREW TCEIF M5X12

2

29/10/2014

8

28040231A

INJECTOR

2

29/10/2014

9

59017891A

PIPE MIDDLE

1

29/10/2014

10

28340291A

STEPPER MOTOR

1

11

28340281A

SENSOR FOR THROTTLE POTENTIOMER SAMPLING

1

12

79940241A

SPRING, RETURN

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 297 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 298 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

86612311A

2

42610351A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

MOUNT RUBBER CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

74140631A

CLAMP

4

25/01/2016

4

59018331A

BREATHER PIPE CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

5

59014741A

HOSE, DRAIN UPPER

1

25/01/2016

6

59018341A

PIPE

1

25/01/2016

7

74140581A

CLAMP

2

25/01/2016

8

75910341A

RUBBER BAND

1

17/06/2016

9

74140431A

CLAMP

1

25/01/2016

10

77113691A

SCREW TCEIF M6X12

2

05/02/2018

11

74140651A

CLAMP

2

25/01/2016

12

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

25/01/2016

13

59018351A

PIPE

1

25/01/2016

14

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

1

09/06/2016

15

75910351A

BRACKET

1

17/06/2016

16

81416361A

UNION

2

20/02/2018

17

59014731A

HOSE, DRAIN LOWER

1

18

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

05/02/2018

19

8291F991AA

BRACKET BRACKET, CANISTER

1

05/02/2018

20

48212261A

COVER , FRAME RH BRACKET, CANISTER

1

05/02/2018

21

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

05/02/2018

22

81411111C

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 299 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 300 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

86612311A

2

42610351A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

MOUNT RUBBER CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

74140631A

CLAMP

4

25/01/2016

4

59018331A

BREATHER PIPE CANISTER FILTER

1

25/01/2016

5

59014741A

HOSE, DRAIN UPPER

1

25/01/2016

6

59018341A

PIPE

1

25/01/2016

7

74140581A

CLAMP

2

25/01/2016

8

75910341A

RUBBER BAND

1

17/06/2016

9

74140431A

CLAMP

1

25/01/2016

10

77113691A

SCREW TCEIF M6X12

2

05/02/2018

11

74140651A

CLAMP

2

25/01/2016

12

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

25/01/2016

13

59018351A

PIPE

1

25/01/2016

14

81411111C

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

05/02/2018

15

75910351A

BRACKET

1

17/06/2016

16

81416361A

UNION

2

20/02/2018

17

59014731A

HOSE, DRAIN LOWER

1

18

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

05/02/2018

19

8291F991AA

BRACKET BRACKET, CANISTER

1

05/02/2018

20

48212261A

COVER , FRAME RH BRACKET, CANISTER

1

05/02/2018

21

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 301 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 302 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43819361A

2

43819391A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT STICKER (SCRAMBLER)

1

05/02/2018

LEFT STICKER (SCRAMBLER)

1

05/02/2018

4801A291BA

CAP RH

1

01/09/2018

4

4801A301BA

CAP LH

1

01/09/2018

5

77750408B

SCREW

2

20/06/2018

6

86611831B

RUBBER PAD

2

14/11/2017

7

86612581A

RUBBER PAD Front

4

14/11/2017

8

43713541BA

RIGHT ORNAMENTAL STRIP

1

05/02/2018

9

43713552AA

LEFT ORNAMENTAL STRIP

1

05/02/2018

10

4601C102A

CAP LH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

11

4601C112A

CAP RH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

12

4601G832A

MUDFLAP BOTTOM

1

01/06/2018

13

48016671B

COVER, TANK FRONT

1

06/02/2018

14

48211991B

COVER , FRAME RH

1

05/02/2018

15

48212061A

CAP LH OIL COOLER

1

05/02/2018

16

48216791A

COVER , FRAME LH

1

05/02/2018

17

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

05/02/2018

18

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

05/02/2018

19

77214411AA

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

20

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

07/03/2018

21

77240263C

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

22

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

05/02/2018

23

85041841A

WASHER, LOCK

5

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 303 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 304 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

4381C101A

2

4381C111A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT STICKER

1

01/08/2018

LEFT STICKER

1

01/08/2018

4801A291BC

CAP RH

1

01/09/2018

4

4801A301BC

CAP LH

1

01/09/2018

5

77750408B

SCREW

2

20/06/2018

6

86611831B

RUBBER PAD

2

14/11/2017

7

86612581A

RUBBER PAD Front

4

14/11/2017

8

4601C102A

CAP LH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

9

4601C112A

CAP RH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

10

48016671B

COVER, TANK FRONT

1

06/02/2018

11

48212061A

CAP LH OIL COOLER

1

05/02/2018

12

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

05/02/2018

13

77214411AA

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

14

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

07/03/2018

15

77240263C

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

16

4601D631A

GUARD LOCKER

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 305 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 306 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

4381B901A

2

4381B911A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TRANSFER (SCRAMBLER)

2

01/08/2018

STICKER DUCATI

2

01/08/2018

4801A291BD

CAP RH

1

01/08/2018

4

4801A301BD

CAP LH

1

01/08/2018

5

77750408B

SCREW

2

20/06/2018

6

86611831B

RUBBER PAD

2

14/11/2017

7

86612581A

RUBBER PAD Front

4

14/11/2017

8

4381B841A

RIGHT STICKER

1

04/07/2018

9

4381B851A

LEFT STICKER

1

04/07/2018

10

4601C102A

CAP LH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

11

4601C112A

CAP RH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

12

77214411AA

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

13

48016671B

COVER, TANK FRONT

1

06/02/2018

14

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/03/2018

15

48212061A

CAP LH OIL COOLER

1

05/02/2018

16

4601D631A

GUARD LOCKER

1

01/08/2018

17

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

05/02/2018

18

77240263C

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 307 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 308 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43819381A

2

43819411A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT STICKER (SCRAMBLER U.E.-D.S.)

1

01/08/2018

LEFT STICKER (SCRAMBLER U.E.-D.S.)

1

01/08/2018

4801A291BA

CAP RH

1

01/09/2018

4

4801A301BA

CAP LH

1

01/09/2018

5

77750408B

SCREW

2

20/06/2018

6

86611831B

RUBBER PAD

2

14/11/2017

7

86612581A

RUBBER PAD Front

4

14/11/2017

8

43713541BA

RIGHT ORNAMENTAL STRIP

1

05/02/2018

9

43713552AA

LEFT ORNAMENTAL STRIP

1

05/02/2018

10

4601C102A

CAP LH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

11

4601C112A

CAP RH FRAME

1

05/02/2018

12

4601G832A

MUDFLAP BOTTOM

1

01/06/2018

13

48016671B

COVER, TANK FRONT

1

06/02/2018

14

48211991B

COVER , FRAME RH

1

05/02/2018

15

48212061A

CAP LH OIL COOLER

1

05/02/2018

16

48216791A

COVER , FRAME LH

1

05/02/2018

17

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

05/02/2018

18

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

05/02/2018

19

77214411AA

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

20

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

07/03/2018

21

77240263C

SCREW

2

06/02/2018

22

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

05/02/2018

23

85041841A

WASHER, LOCK

5

05/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 309 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37B - FAIRING GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 310 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 37B - FAIRING GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

2

01/08/2018

2

48216821AA

R.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

01/08/2018

3

48216831AA

L.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

01/08/2018

4

4381C241A

TRANSFER R.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

14/05/2018

5

4381C251A

TRANSFER L.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

14/05/2018

6

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

01/08/2018

7

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

01/08/2018

8

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

01/08/2018

9

4601D331A

MASH RIGHT

1

01/08/2018

10

85040521A

CLIP

4

01/08/2018

11

4601F121B

MUDFLAP BOTTOM

1

01/08/2018

12

48212381A

COVER , FRAME LH

1

01/08/2018

13

48212391A

COVER , FRAME RH

1

01/08/2018

14

77440111A

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

15

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 311 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37B - FAIRING GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 312 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 37B - FAIRING GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

2

01/08/2018

2

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

8

01/08/2018

3

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

01/08/2018

4

4381A961A

TRANSFER R.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

10/05/2017

5

48212422AA

R.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

01/08/2018

6

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

01/08/2018

7

87211301A

PLUG L.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

01/08/2018

8

48212391A

COVER , FRAME RH

1

01/08/2018

9

4601D331A

MASH RIGHT

1

01/08/2018

10

85040521A

CLIP

4

01/08/2018

11

77440111A

SCREW

4

01/08/2018

12

4601F121B

MUDFLAP BOTTOM

1

01/08/2018

13

48212381A

COVER , FRAME LH

1

01/08/2018

14

4381A971A

TRANSFER L.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

04/11/2016

15

48212431AA

L.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 313 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 37C - GUARD, ENGINE GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 314 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 37C - GUARD, ENGINE GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

2

12/01/2017

PLATE Front

1

29/10/2014

1

77244183B

2

8301A201AA

3

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

29/10/2014

4

76411381A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

29/10/2014

5

71611551A

SPACER 6.5X11X17

3

29/10/2014

6

77244203B

SCREW

2

25/01/2016

7

4601C991AA

GUARD, ENGINE

1

29/10/2014

8

83017781AA

PLATE LEFT

1

29/10/2014

9

8301A191AA

PLATE RIGHT

1

29/10/2014

10

71314111A

SPACER 5.2X16X5

1

01/08/2018

11

77240323C

SCREW

1

25/01/2016

12

85540051A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

4

12/01/2017

13

75840801A

CLAMP

1

01/08/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

Page 315 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 316 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311701A

LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 317 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 318 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311701A

LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 319 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 320 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311701A

LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 321 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 322 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311701A

LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 323 / 342

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 027291090 036749275 036749275 040009050 040029126 061950065 064770010 064770010 066013143 066549680 067049310 067049310 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 069191030 075949280 11210801AA 11210801AB 11711523AA 11711741AA 11723561B 11723561B 11723621A 12022912AB 12022922AB 12111741A 12113031A 12120531B 12221612C 13510411B 14010781B 14621923AR 147Z0011A 14814911A 14814921A

NO. TABLE 02A 09A 09A 02A 02A 10A 11C 11D 02A 04A 09A 09A 13B 13B 13B 13B 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 32A 33A 09B 05A 05A 26B 26B 26A 26A 03B 06A 06A 06A 06A 06A 06A 36A 11E 05A 07A 11B 11A

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 8 11 11 21 17 2 7 7 9 2 13 13 5 5 5 5 20 20 20 20 25 25 9 23 10 8 8 27 28 17 6 18 7 1 5 3 4 2 1 1 1 9 12 12

CODE 14911061B 14911081A 15021771A 15021781B 15620822AA 15620822AB 15620822AC 16010922A 16010922A 16011051A 16011051A 16014781A 16014781A 16014853A 16024381A 160Z0041A 16220481BA 16220481BB 16220491AA 16220591AA 16311231A 16311231A 17010511A 17121081A 17211121A 17211161A 17211171A 17212541A 17212581A 17214521A 17214541A 17214551A 17214561A 17214571A 17310291A 17420433A 176Z0021A 18020401A 18020511A 180Z0011A 180Z0021A 18220691B 18410051A 18410051A

NO. TABLE 03A 03A 03A 03A 05A 05A 05A 29A 29A 11A 11B 11A 11B 30B 30B 10A 29A 29A 28A 28A 11A 11B 03B 07A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 10A 08A 10A 02A 02A 02A 02A 02A 26B 26B

POS. 3 2 17 16 5 5 5 19 19 6 6 20 20 2 4 13 22 22 9 9 21 21 20 10 18 20 13 14 10 12 9 8 5 21 14 1 10 6 6 11 12 18 27 30

CODE 18710021A 18710021A 18710021A 18710021A 19020312A 19420711A 19510411D 19510411D 19540081B 19540081B 19610241A 19610251A 19810331A 208Z0011A 208Z0011A 209Z0011A 209Z0011A 21010881A 21010881A 21110881A 21110881A 22523701A 22523721A 23520421A4 23520421A4 24020393A 24020393A 24221561AZ 24314251AZ 24510791B 24510801A 24510812A 24510822A 24511511AD 24511522AD 24612231A 24714081A 24714081A 24714771AC 24714911A 24714911A 24715041A 24715041A 24715051A

Page 324 / 342

NO. TABLE 20B 20B 22B 22B 03B 03B 22B 22B 22B 22B 03B 03B 03B 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 09A 09A 11A 11B 11C 11D 04B 04A 07A 07A 11A 11B 07A 07A 35A 11A 11B 04B 15A 15A 22A 22A 22A

POS. 2 2 2 2 8 7 1 1 3 3 12 4 14 4 4 9 9 15 15 16 16 1 1 14 14 22 22 1 1 1 4 8 8 4 1 18 27 27 8 5 5 12 12 11

CODE 24715051A 25440013A 25510233A 25510243A 25510243A 26420471A 27040107A 276Z0061A 28040231A 28241001A 28241011A 28340281A 28340291A 28620441B 28643221A 28643221C 28643221H 28643221J 28643221L 28643231A 28740241B 30122872DB 30122882DB 30310681AA 30310681AA 30310681AB 30310681AB 30310681AC 30310681AC 30410901A 30410901A 30410901AB 30410901AB 30410901AC 30410901AC 30410911A 30410911A 30410911AB 30410911AB 30410911AC 30410911AC 34111153AB 34111183AA 34111523AB

NO. TABLE 22A 04A 07A 11A 11B 10A 10A 10A 36A 36A 36A 36A 36A 01A 13C 13C 13C 13C 13C 13C 36A 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 18A 18A 18A

POS. 11 3 15 5 5 12 1 16 8 3 3 11 10 6 19 19 19 19 19 19 4 12 12 13 13 13 13 13 13 14 14 14 14 14 14 20 20 20 20 20 20 1 1 1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 34220891AB 34220891AB 34220941AA 34420661C 34420891A 34420951A 34520661C 34520891A 34520951A 34912681A 34912711A 34912721A 34912741A 34913601A 34913611A 34913621A 34913661A 34913671A 34913991A 34914001A 34914241A 34914321A 34914331A 34914341A 34914351A 34914381A 34914411A 34914721A 34914751A 34914761A 34914771A 34914781A 34914791A 34914801A 34914811A 34914821A 34914871A 34914891A 34914901A 34921871A 34921881A 34921891A 34922361A 34922371A

NO. TABLE 18A 18A 18A 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 5 5 5 1 1 1 2 2 2 11 9 13 4 9 10 3 14 21 11 18 19 15 8 5 6 17 10 3 20 15 16 17 18 19 6 14 16 20 16 12 23 7 7 21

CODE 34922381A 34922391A 34922401A 34922411A 34922441A 34922451A 34922501A 34922601A 36011752AA 36011801AA 36011801AA 36011811AA 36011811AA 36015451AA 36015541AA 36015551AA 36015591AA 36015601AA 36015621AA 36015781CA 36015791CA 36015811CA 36521601A 36521661A 365P1551B 36911481AA 36911571A 37011471DB 37011941BB 37021772AB 37310631A 37310631A 38010151A 38540092A 38540092A 38540092A 38540092A 38640561C 38940191A 38940191A 38940191A 38940191A 38940201A 38940201A

NO. TABLE 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18A 18A 18A 18A 18A 18A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 23A 23A 23A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 13A 13D 13D 13D 13D 13C 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B

POS. 8 22 12 23 25 26 17 13 6 10 10 6 6 10 14 15 11 12 16 8 8 8 6 6 6 10 6 1 1 24 2 9 2 10 10 10 10 1 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 38940201A 38940201A 38940211A 38940211A 38940211A 38940211A 38940221A 38940221A 38940221A 38940221A 38940231A 39040241A 39040241A 39040241A 39040341A 39040341A 39040341A 39740081B 40611652B 40611652B 40611731B 40611731B 40820203AA 40820203AA 42520061A 42520061A 42520061A 42520071A 42520071A 42520071A 42520081A 42520081A 42520081A 42610191A 42610351A 42610351A 43311641A 43311641A 43311641A 43311641A 43311661A 43311661A 43311661A 43311661A

Page 325 / 342

NO. TABLE 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13C 14A 14A 14A 14A 14A 14A 13C 15A 15A 15A 15A 15A 15A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 35A 36B 36B 38A 38A 38A 38A 38A 38A 38A 38A

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 8 24 24 24 23 23 23 6 2 2 2 2 1 1 15 15 15 16 16 16 17 17 17 15 2 2 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1

CODE 43311701A 43311701A 43311701A 43311701A 43313911A 43314091A 43314091B 43314091C 43314501H 43314502A 43314502B 43314502C 43314561A 43314561A 43314561B 43314561C 43314561H 433P4401A 43713541BA 43713541BA 43713552AA 43713552AA 43819361A 43819381A 43819391A 43819411A 4381A961A 4381A971A 4381B841A 4381B851A 4381B861A 4381B871A 4381B881B 4381B891A 4381B901A 4381B911A 4381C101A 4381C111A 4381C121A 4381C131A 4381C141A 4381C151A 4381C161A 4381C241A

NO. TABLE 38A 38A 38A 38A 04A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 18A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37B 37B 37A 37A 32A 32A 24A 24A 37A 37A 37A 37A 30A 30A 30A 32A 32A 37B

POS. 2 2 2 2 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 8 8 9 9 1 1 2 2 4 14 8 9 9 10 8 9 1 2 1 2 18 19 20 9 10 4

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 4381C251A 44219071A 44219201A 44440038A 44610271C 44711261A 44711731A 44711741A 44711781A 44711792A 44910521A 45120201A 45120211A 45520181A 45520181A 45612071AA 45612351AA 45622331AA 45622471AA 45721011AA 45721081AA 4601C091A 4601C091A 4601C091A 4601C102A 4601C102A 4601C102A 4601C102A 4601C112A 4601C112A 4601C112A 4601C112A 4601C172A 4601C172A 4601C193A 4601C193A 4601C193AA 4601C201BA 4601C201BC 4601C271B 4601C271B 4601C601A 4601C601A 4601C991AA

NO. TABLE 37B 35A 35A 09B 19A 19A 19A 19A 16A 19A 17A 07A 06A 09A 09A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26B 26B 24A 24A 24A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 37C

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 5 6 16 3 15 13 8 19 14 22 1 7 6 6 6 26 4 8 14 15 24 4 4 4 10 10 10 8 11 11 11 9 17 17 1 1 1 20 20 2 2 16 16 7

CODE 4601D021A 4601D021A 4601D021A 4601D021A 4601D331A 4601D331A 4601D631A 4601D631A 4601D781B 4601D781B 4601D781B 4601D981A 4601D981A 4601D981A 4601D981A 4601E672A 4601E701AA 4601E701AA 4601E711BA 4601E711BA 4601E821A 4601E831A 4601E941BA 4601E951BA 4601E961BA 4601E961BA 4601F092AA 4601F092AA 4601F092AA 4601F102AA 4601F102AA 4601F102AA 4601F121B 4601F121B 4601G611A 4601G621A 4601G731A 4601G741A 4601G751A 4601G801A 4601G832A 4601G832A 4601G991BA 4601H011AA

NO. TABLE 21A 21A 21A 21A 37B 37B 37A 37A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 19A 31B 31B 31B 31B 24A 24A 26B 26A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 37B 37B 13C 13C 13C 13C 17A 13C 37A 37A 31A 31B

POS. 7 7 7 7 9 9 16 16 24 24 25 8 8 8 8 6 19 19 16 16 7 8 14 23 17 17 16 16 16 17 17 17 11 12 24 2 32 36 2 37 12 12 20 9

CODE 4601H131AA 4601H391AA 4601H391AA 4601H391AA 4601H671A 4601H681A 46020071BA 46020081BA 46020091A 46040321A 46044751A 46047531A 46320222A 46320222A 46320222A 46320222A 46410451A 46410461A 46410591AA 46410601AA 46410941BA 46410941BA 46411081AA 46411091AA 46510601A 46510611A 46510742BA 46510752BA 47028223AA 47028223AA 47028223AB 47028234AB 47028281BA 47028281BA 47028281BB 47028291BA 48016671B 48016671B 48016671B 48016671B 4801A291BA 4801A291BA 4801A291BC 4801A291BD

Page 326 / 342

NO. TABLE 14A 31B 31B 31B 13C 13C 14A 14A 31B 29A 28A 28A 09A 09A 11A 11B 26B 26A 26B 26A 26A 26B 26B 26A 26B 26A 26A 26B 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A

POS. 32 19 19 19 41 42 7 7 10 9 14 14 34 34 28 28 12 12 6 16 10 10 29 18 7 7 19 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 13 13 13 3 3 3 3

CODE 4801A301BA 4801A301BA 4801A301BC 4801A301BD 48113941AB 48211991B 48211991B 48212061A 48212061A 48212061A 48212061A 48212261A 48212261A 48212381A 48212381A 48212391A 48212391A 48212422AA 48212431AA 48216791A 48216791A 48216821AA 48216831AA 48411251B 48611941A 49040663A 49040663A 49040692A 49040692A 49040741A 49040741A 49040901A 49040901A 49041002A 49041002A 49041081A 49041081A 490P0067A 490P0067A 490P0103A 490P0103A 490P0270A 490P0270A 490P0272A

NO. TABLE 37A 37A 37A 37A 14A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 36B 36B 37B 37B 37B 37B 37B 37B 37A 37A 37B 37B 35A 04A A2 E A2 C2 A1 B1 A2 D1 A1 C1 A2 G A2 B2 A2 F A3 C3 A2

POS. 4 4 4 4 7 14 14 11 15 15 15 20 20 12 13 13 8 5 15 16 16 2 3 10 4 9 1 5 1 1 1 7 1 3 1 13 1 3 3 11 1 3 1 1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 490P0272A 490P0301A 490P0301A 490P0303A 490P0303A 490PE323A 490PE323A 490PE333A 490PE333A 49140851B 49140851B 49141021A 49141021A 49141271A 49141271A 49141271A 49141271A 49141291A 49141291A 49141601A 49141601A 491P0070A 491P0070A 491P0107A 491P0107A 491P0290A 491P0290A 491P0323A 491P0323A 491P0353A 491P0353A 491P0355A 491P0355A 491PE327A 491PE327A 491PE336A 491PE336A 49240032A 49240032A 49241411A 49241411A 49241411A 49411611AA 49411611AA

NO. TABLE B2 A2 H A3 H A3 D2 A3 B3 A2 E A1 B1 A1 A2 C1 D1 A2 C2 A2 G A2 B2 A2 F A3 C3 A2 B2 A3 H A2 H A3 D2 A3 B3 29A 29A 28A 28A 28A 29A 29A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 1 15 1 7 1 5 1 1 1 10 2 2 2 4 8 2 2 6 2 14 2 4 4 12 2 4 2 2 2 8 2 16 2 6 2 2 2 13 13 5 5 5 5 5

CODE 49411651AA 49411651AA 49640031BA 49640061A 49640071AA 49720031A 49720071AB 50122141AB 50122411AA 50122421AA 50221911AB 50222041AA 50222151AA 50340021A 50340061A 50340071A 50410051A 50410051A 50410051A 50410061A 50410061A 5101E241C 5101E241C 5101E241C 5101E241C 5101E251B 5101E251B 5101E251B 5101E251B 51310291E 51411011B 51411021B 51610043B 51610043B 51610043B 51610043B 51610053D 51610053D 51610053D 51610053D 51840051B 51840051B 51840051B 51840051B

NO. TABLE 29A 29A 29A 28A 28A 28A 29A 28A 28A 28A 29A 29A 29A 29A 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 29A 29A 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13C 13C 13C 13D 13D 13D 13D 13D 13D 13D 13D 13E 13E 13E 13E

POS. 5 5 23 11 11 9 9 6 6 6 14 14 14 25 13 13 4 4 4 11 11 1 1 1 1 11 11 11 11 11 9 7 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 52010491B 52010491B 52010491B 52310482B 52310482B 52310492B 52310492B 52310562A 52310572A 52510431G 52510431G 52510431G 52510431G 52510431G 52510431G 52510431G 52510431G 52510507A 52510507A 52510507A 52910091C 52910091C 52910091C 52910091C 52910131B 52910131B 52910221A 52910221A 52910231A 52910231A 52910231A 52910231A 53010411B 53010412B 53010412B 53010412B 53010412B 53010412B 53910351A 53910351A 53940302A 53940801A 53940901A 53940901A

Page 327 / 342

NO. TABLE 14A 14A 14A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 14B 14B 14B 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 18B 18B 21A 21A 21A 21A 14A 14A 14A 14B 14B 14B 16A 16A 34A 20A 26B 26B

POS. 8 8 8 6 6 7 7 2 1 12 12 12 12 18 18 18 18 1 1 1 8 8 8 8 21 26 24 4 12 12 12 12 17 17 17 7 7 7 8 8 13 2 15 32

CODE 53940911A 53940921A 53940931A 54040111C 54040111C 54040111C 54040111C 54140101A 54140101A 54140101A 54140101A 54240851B 54240851B 54240851B 54240851B 54841061C 54911151B 54911161B 55212121B 55212121B 55212121B 55212121B 55212191A 55212191A 55240121A 55240121A 55240121A 55240121A 55240121A 55241321C 55241452A 55243161B 55243161B 55243161B 55243161B 55243911A 55243941B 55610663AB 55610663AB 55610981CA 55611031AA 55611091AA 55620881AA 55620971AA

NO. TABLE 20A 22B 22B 13D 13D 13D 13D 13B 13B 13B 13B 20C 20C 20C 20C 34A 34A 34A 13D 13D 13D 13D 31A 31A 13D 13D 13D 13D 35A 09B 06A 13D 13D 13D 13D 02A 04B 16A 16A 16A 16A 16A 16A 16A

POS. 2 9 9 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 12 12 12 12 15 1 2 5 5 5 5 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 14 8 9 9 9 9 24 4 6 6 1 1 1 10 10

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 55910142B 55910142B 55910142B 56113211A 56113222A 56113371A 56113371A 56113381AA 56113381AA 56113392A 56113392A 56113451BA 56113451BA 56113451BA 56113451BA 56113471A 56113621A 561A3172B 561A3172B 561A3172B 561A3172B 56416591AB 56416592AC 56416681AP 56416681AY 56426522AA 56510731BP 56510741C 56511171BA 56511191BY 56511211A 57014901AB 57014901AB 57114941AB 57114941AB 57114951AB 57114951AB 57211861AB 57211861AB 57312361AA 57312371AA 57313992A 57314291B 57314291B

NO. TABLE 33A 33A 33A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 24A 24A 24A 24A 24A 27A 27A 27A 27A 27A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 3 3 3 11 11 11 11 21 24 11 11 1 1 1 1 11 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 4 1 1 4 9 9 7 7 11 11 10 10 8 8 8 8 8

CODE 57314291B 57314321B 57314321B 57314331A 57314661BA 57314671AA 57314731C 57314731C 57314741B 57314741B 57314741B 57314771A 57314771A 57610671A 57610671A 57610671A 57610671A 57610671A 57610671A 58510912A 58540271A 58540311A 58540311A 58540311A 58540341A 58540351A 58612762BD 58612762BE 58612762BF 58612911AB 58612911AC 58612911AE 58612911AF 58612952AB 58612952AC 59014481A 59014731A 59014731A 59014741A 59014741A 59017891A 59018331A 59018331A 59018341A

NO. TABLE 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 35B 20A 20D 20D 20D 20A 22B 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 35B 36B 36B 36B 36B 36A 36B 36B 36B

POS. 8 8 8 8 8 8 14 14 14 14 14 8 8 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 9 1 1 1 11 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 17 17 5 5 9 4 4 6

CODE 59018341A 59018351A 59018351A 59027942A 59027952A 59210261A 59210261A 59210261A 59310601B 59310601B 59320621B 59320621B 59340531A 59515981AB 59516201A 59516221AA 59516231A 59522571A 59522581A 59522591A 59522591A 59810201A 59810201A 59810201A 59810201A 59820611A 59820611A 59820611A 59820611A 59821441D 59821441D 59821441D 59821441D 59821441D 59821571C 59821571C 59821571C 59821571C 59821581B 59821581B 59821581B 59821581B 59840291A 59840291A

Page 328 / 342

NO. TABLE 36B 36B 36B 36A 36A 30A 30A 30A 09A 09A 09A 09A 35B 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E

POS. 6 13 13 6 5 2 2 2 46 46 33 33 11 8 1 8 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 6 6 12 12 12 12 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 4

CODE 59840291A 59840291A 59910151A 59910151A 59910151A 59910151A 61041292C 61041292C 61041991A 61140442A 61140442A 61140442A 61240052A 61240052A 61240052A 61240052A 61240081A 61240081A 61240081A 61240301A 61240301A 61240301A 61240391A 61240391A 61240511A 61240511A 61241221A 61241221A 61241221A 61340761A 61340761A 61340761A 61341021A 61341021A 61811211A 61811211A 61811211A 61811221A 61811221A 61811221A 61811231A 61811251A 61911081A 61911081A

NO. TABLE 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 20B 20B 22B 20D 20D 20D 20B 20B 22B 22B 20D 20D 20D 20D 20D 20D 20A 22B 20B 20B 20D 20D 20D 20D 20D 20D 20B 20B 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C

POS. 4 4 13 13 13 13 6 6 27 10 10 10 1 1 4 4 13 13 13 8 8 8 10 15 7 7 14 14 14 11 11 11 8 8 7 7 7 11 11 11 7 11 1 1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 61911081A 61911091A 61911091A 61911091A 61911091A 61911111A 61911131A 61911131A 62441161A 62441181A 62540191A 62540191A 62540451A 62640231A 62640291A 62640561A 62640561A 62640571A 62640571A 62640601A 62640601A 62641071A 63040781A 63040801A 63140081A 63140281A 63140281A 63140281A 63140281A 63140281A 63140521A 63140541A 63140591A 63140661A 63210871A 63210881A 65010243C 65010243C 65010243C 65010253C 65010253C 65010253C 65110271C 65110271C

NO. TABLE 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20D 20D 20A 20A 20D 20D 20D 20A 22B 20A 22B 20A 22B 20A 22B 22B 22B 22B 22B 20A 20D 20D 20D 22B 20A 20A 20A 22B 22B 22B 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 1 10 10 10 10 1 6 6 1 1 9 9 9 3 6 4 13 3 6 4 13 14 5 5 17 9 12 12 12 18 5 6 5 14 7 7 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5

CODE 65110271C 65240241C 65240241C 65240241C 65240241C 65420521A 65420521A 65420521A 65540101A 65540101A 65611021B 65611021B 65611231A 65840041A 65840041A 65840041A 66910011E 66910011E 67040351A 67110811A 67210641A 67620931A 67620931A 67621041A 67640981A 67641041A 67641151A 67641521A 67740231A 67740251A 68010131A 68010131A 68010131A 68010131A 68540081A 68540081A 68540081A 69610131A 69610131A 69720301D 69720312D 69720312D 69720312D 69926751A

NO. TABLE 22A 13E 13E 13E 13E 22A 22A 22A 36B 36B 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 22A 11C 11D 13A 13A 13C 29A 29A 29A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 17A 05A 07A 11A 11B 14A 14A 14A 26A 26B 32A 32A 32A 32A 13C

POS. 5 5 5 5 5 6 9 9 12 12 13 13 7 1 1 8 8 8 4 1 40 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 4 10 5 11 11 15 15 15 20 10 6 6 6 6 25

CODE 70010491A 70010491A 70010591A 70010591A 70010691A 70010691A 70010691A 70010691A 70010691A 70010691A 70010691A 70010691A 70010861B 70011151A 70011151A 70011161A 70011161A 70040241A 70040241A 70040241A 70140031A 70140051A 70140171A 70140211A 70140471A 70240381A 70240381A 70240401A 70240401A 70240921A 70240921A 70240931A 70240931A 70241231A 70241231A 70241231A 70250081A 70250081A 70250081A 70250151A 70250381A 70250451A 70250451A 70250451A

Page 329 / 342

NO. TABLE 26A 26B 29A 29A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 13C 18A 18A 26A 26B 14A 14A 14A 10A 03A 19A 03A 10A 29A 29A 09A 09A 09A 09A 09A 09A 18A 18A 18A 04B 09A 09A 03B 03B 19A 28A 28A

POS. 22 23 17 17 13 13 13 13 17 17 17 17 20 12 12 18 19 3 3 3 15 4 15 1 11 21 21 9 9 29 29 25 25 9 9 9 2 20 20 17 5 17 7 7

CODE 70250621A 70250621A 70250621A 70310131A 70310131A 70310131A 70310481A 70310861BA 70350062A 70350062A 70350062A 71011321A 71011491A 71011491A 71011491A 71011491A 71011491A 71011901A 71011901A 71011901A 71012051A 71110951A 71110951A 71111261A 71111261A 71111281A 71111601A 71111721A 71115491A 71115491A 71115491A 71115841BA 71115841BA 71115841BA 71115841BA 71115851AA 71115851AA 71115851AA 71115851AA 71116661AA 71210301A 71210591AA 71210651B 71310141E

NO. TABLE 28A 29A 29A 18A 18A 18A 35A 19A 07A 11A 11B 23A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 14A 14A 14A 19A 09A 09A 11A 11B 09B 09B 06A 14A 14A 14A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 18A 19A 19A 26B 03A

POS. 7 15 15 3 3 3 4 4 18 2 2 4 9 9 9 9 9 11 11 11 13 32 32 31 31 12 4 9 12 12 12 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 3 12 9 12 18 11

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 71311191A 71311401A 71311401A 71311841A 71311841A 71311871A 71311973A 71311973A 71311973A 71312661A 71314111A 71314901A 71314901A 71314901A 71314901A 71319151A 71319191A 71319201A 71319201A 71319201A 71319201A 7131A792A 7131A792A 7131A792A 7131A801A 7131A801A 7131A811A 7131A811A 7131B051AA 7131C551A 71410941A 71413241AA 71413261AA 71413281AA 71510081B 71510081B 71610031A 71610031A 71610031A 71610031A 71610031A 71610061A 71610061A 71610061A

NO. TABLE 03B 09A 09A 29A 29A 19A 28A 28A 28A 03A 37C 13D 13D 13D 13D 02A 10A 13D 13D 13D 13D 14A 14A 14A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 29A 28A 28A 28A 28A 23A 23A 20C 20C 20C 20C 34A 13D 13D 13D

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 16 14 14 10 10 11 2 2 2 15 10 6 6 6 6 2 8 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 20 20 7 7 16 16 8 8 15 8 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 11 11 11

CODE 71610061A 71610061A 71610221B 71610441B 71610441B 71610732A 71610991B 71611521A 71611551A 71614011B 71614091A 71614091A 71614091A 71614111A 71614111A 71614141A 71614141A 71614141A 71614141A 71614141A 71614141A 71614261A 71614261A 71614261A 71614261A 71614261A 71614291AA 71614291AA 71614291AA 71614291AB 71614291AB 71614291AB 71614291AB 71614291AB 71614821C 71614821C 71614821C 71614891AA 71614891AA 71614891AA 71614891AA 71614941BA 71615031BA 71615061BA

NO. TABLE 13D 35A 23A 14A 14A 07A 07A 19A 37C 24A 30A 30A 30A 14A 16A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 13C 21A 21A 21A 21A 33A 33A 33A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 30A 30A 30A 21A 21A 21A 21A 34A 24A 14B

POS. 11 12 9 20 20 13 17 5 5 3 9 9 9 20 11 3 3 3 3 3 3 22 13 13 13 13 5 5 5 21 21 21 21 21 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 10 1 9

CODE 71615091AA 71615151AA 71615151AA 71615171AA 71615171AA 71615171AA 71615261AA 71615261AA 71615261AA 71615511AA 72010513C 72010513C 72010513C 72050069E 72050159EA 72050159EA 72050159EA 720941616 720941616 735001542 735033380 735033380 73740242A 74110121A 74110121A 74110121A 74110121A 74110131A 74110131A 74110131A 74110131A 74110131A 74110131A 74110131A 74110551A 74110551A 74110551A 74110551A 74110551A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A

Page 330 / 342

NO. TABLE 13C 15A 15A 31B 31B 31B 14B 14B 14B 23A 28A 28A 28A 04B 31A 31A 31B 09A 09A 02A 09A 09A 07A 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 33A 33A 33A 13B 13B 13B 13B 36B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13C

POS. 26 3 3 11 11 11 5 5 5 4 3 3 3 5 14 14 11 10 10 15 18 18 6 14 14 14 14 7 7 7 7 17 17 17 15 15 15 15 14 6 6 6 6 43

CODE 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140581A 74140581A 74140631A 74140631A 74140651A 74140651A 74141701A 74141801A 74141811A 74141871A 74142211A 74142251A 74142721A 74142721A 74142721A 74142721A 74142721A 74142831A 74142831A 74142831A 74750031A 74750031A 74810141C 74810141C 74810232B 74810232B 74810501A 74810501A 74810651A 74840241AB 74840241AB 74840241AB

NO. TABLE 20C 20C 20C 20C 33A 20A 20D 20D 20D 22B 36B 36B 36B 36B 36B 36B 36B 36B 19A 11E 35B 36A 35B 35B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 33A 33A 33A 26B 26B 28A 28A 29A 29A 11A 11B 28A 18A 18A 29A

POS. 13 13 13 13 22 18 7 7 7 21 9 9 7 7 3 3 11 11 19 2 1 2 13 10 20 20 20 20 20 18 18 18 13 22 1 1 3 3 29 29 1 14 14 6

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 74840241AB 74840331A 74840331A 74840341B 74841011AA 74841011AA 74841011AA 74841091AA 74841101AA 74841101AA 74841101AA 74850021A 74850021A 74910031AA 74910031AA 74940041A 74940041A 74940041A 74940041A 74940041A 74940041A 74940041A 74941108B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941128B 74941128B 74941128B 74950011B 74950011B 74950011B 74950011B 74950011B 74950011B 74950011B

NO. TABLE 29A 31A 31A 19A 33A 33A 33A 34A 14A 14A 14A 23A 23A 16A 16A 13C 14A 14A 14A 14B 26A 26A 20A 13D 13D 13D 13D 14A 14A 14A 31B 31B 31B 31B 18A 26A 26B 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 6 4 4 17 13 13 13 16 1 1 1 5 5 5 5 28 25 25 25 8 16 25 13 12 12 12 12 4 4 4 7 7 7 7 14 24 25 9 9 9 9 9 9 9

CODE 74950011B 75010071E 75010121D 75011551A 75011551A 75011551A 75011551A 75011601A 75011611A 75011921A 75040211A 75050051A 751202567 751202567 757941542 757941542 75810901A 75810901A 75810901A 75810901A 75810911A 75810931C 75810931C 75810941B 75810941B 75810971A 75810971A 75811441A 75811441A 75811451A 75840601A 75840601A 75840601A 75840601A 75840801A 75840801A 75840801A 75910321B 75910341A 75910341A 75910351A 75910351A 75940041A 75940041A

NO. TABLE 21A 03B 05A 13E 13E 13E 13E 07A 05A 22B 13C 13C 09A 09A 09A 09A 21A 21A 21A 21A 18B 14A 14A 14A 14A 31A 31A 14A 14A 35A 13D 13D 13D 13D 13C 33A 37C 13C 36B 36B 36B 36B 32A 32A

POS. 9 9 11 10 10 10 10 12 13 28 34 30 12 12 17 17 6 6 6 6 24 30 30 29 29 21 21 31 31 19 13 13 13 13 31 22 13 3 8 8 15 15 2 8

CODE 764000004 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410631B 76410641A 76410641A 76410641A 76410641B 76410641B 76410641B 76410641B 76410641B 76410641B 76410971A 76410971A 76410971A 76411141A 76411231A 76411231A 76411381A 76411481B 76411491A 76411501A 76411501A 76411501A 76411501A 76411501A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A

Page 331 / 342

NO. TABLE 09A 13D 13D 13D 13D 20C 20C 20C 20C 34A 35A 32A 14A 14A 14A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 14A 14A 14A 15A 33A 33A 37C 24A 13C 33A 33A 33A 37B 37B 14B 14B 14B 33A 33A 33A 37A 37A 37A

POS. 3 14 14 14 14 4 4 4 4 7 13 3 6 6 6 4 4 4 4 4 4 27 27 27 4 22 24 4 2 23 10 10 10 1 1 2 2 2 12 12 12 12 17 17

CODE 76411671A 76411741A 76411741A 76411741A 76412021B 76412021B 76412021B 76412031A 76412131A 76412131A 76412141A 76412181A 76412281A 76412281A 76412281A 76414191A 76414191A 76414231A 76440572A 76440572A 76510021A 76510031A 76510171A 76510171A 76610671C 76640172A 76640172A 768351134 77052508B 77052508B 77110191A 77110191A 77110391A 77110401B 77110401B 77110401B 77110481A 77110491A 77110491A 77110491A 77110518B 77110521A 77113691A 77113691A

NO. TABLE 37A 32A 32A 32A 30A 30A 30A 13C 13C 33A 34A 24A 33A 33A 33A 20A 22B 15A 11C 11D 26B 26A 26A 26A 09B 11A 11B 02A 09A 09A 26A 26A 17A 14A 14A 14B 16A 07A 11A 11B 08A 07A 36B 36B

POS. 17 3 3 3 4 4 4 21 38 24 11 5 11 11 11 14 22 4 10 10 7 17 13 9 2 10 10 10 15 15 27 3 5 18 18 6 9 3 7 7 4 2 10 10

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77113861A 77113861A 77140677C 77140677CF 77140697CF 77140717C 77140717C 77140727C 77140817C 77140837C 77150068B 77150068B 77150258B 77150258B 77150408B 77150408B 77150408B 77150408B 77150443B 77150443B 77150658B 77150658B 77150668BA 77150668BA 77150670ZF 77150673B 77150678B 77150713B 77150728B 77150728B 77150728B 77150728B 77150738BC 7715074BG 7715074BG 7715074BG 7715074BG 77150768B 77150768B 77150808B 77151250ZF 77151278B 77151278B 77151278B

NO. TABLE 11A 11B 04B 10A 10A 04A 04B 04B 04A 04A 09A 09A 14A 14A 30A 30A 30A 30B 15A 15A 09A 09A 11C 11D 02A 22A 03B 26B 09B 31B 31B 31B 04B 21A 21A 21A 21A 14A 14A 09B 02A 13E 13E 13E

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 16 16 9 5 7 14 10 11 15 16 45 45 22 22 10 10 10 1 6 6 26 26 3 3 3 17 1 30 11 26 7 7 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 8 1 8 8 8

CODE 77151278B 77151278B 7715128BG 7715128BG 7715128BG 7715128BG 7715128BG 77151298B 77151368B 77151568C 77156398B 77156628B 77156633B 77156633B 77156643B 77156643B 77156673C 77156673C 77156688B 77156688B 77156694B 77156694B 77156698B 77156698B 77156698B 77156698B 77156698B 77156698B 77156698B 77156718B 77156718B 77156718B 77156718B 77156738B 77156738B 77156743C 77157213B 77157213B 77157213B 77157213B 77157238B 77157238B 77157254B 77157254B

NO. TABLE 13E 19A 21A 21A 21A 21A 26B 08A 09B 33A 36A 13C 18A 18A 14B 14B 14A 22A 26A 26A 18B 18B 22A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 14A 34A 14A 21A 21A 21A 21A 11A 11B 18A 18A

POS. 8 20 4 4 4 4 8 2 6 25 7 4 17 6 6 6 18 17 15 5 22 5 13 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 12 30 17 17 17 17 19 19 2 2

CODE 77157254B 7715727BF 7715727BF 77157288B 77159414B 77159414B 77159414B 77210103A 77210423C 77210423C 77210423C 77210423C 77210423C 77210423C 77210471B 77210591A 77210591A 77210591A 77210601A 77210621A 77210631A 77210893B 77210893B 77210893B 77210893B 77211021A 77211021A 77211021A 77211021A 77211021A 77211021A 77211061A 77211061A 77211061A 77211061A 77211221B 77211221B 77211221B 77211221B 77211261B 77214231A 77214231A 77214411AA 77214411AA

Page 332 / 342

NO. TABLE 18A 26A 26B 22A 18A 18A 18A 07A 13D 13D 13D 13D 18A 18A 35A 20D 20D 20D 26B 17A 26B 24A 24A 24A 26B 13D 13D 13D 13D 31A 31A 13B 13B 13B 13B 18B 37A 37A 37B 19A 19A 27A 13C 37A

POS. 2 2 2 14 7 7 7 8 7 7 7 7 16 16 1 3 3 3 31 6 31 2 7 7 22 3 3 3 3 19 19 9 9 9 9 25 18 18 15 7 23 3 12 12

CODE 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77240133C 77240253C 77240253C 77240253C 77240253C 77240253C 77240253C 77240254C 77240254C 77240254C 77240263C 77240263C 77240263C 77240263C 77240263C 77240263C 77240263C

NO. TABLE 37A 37A 37A 19A 21A 21A 21A 21A 23A 24A 24A 24A 24A 27A 27A 31A 31A 32A 32A 36B 36B 37A 37A 37A 37A 37B 37B 19A 14A 21A 21A 21A 21A 35B 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 37A 37A 37A 37A

POS. 13 19 19 11 4 4 4 4 8 5 5 5 9 2 2 18 18 11 11 21 21 14 14 20 20 2 6 16 28 6 6 6 6 3 8 8 8 6 6 6 15 18 21 21

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77240288C 77240288C 77240308C 77240308C 77240308C 77240308C 77240323C 77240403C 77240403C 77240418C 77240418C 77240418C 77240418C 77240433C 77240433C 77240433C 77240433C 77240443C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240463C 77240463C 77240463C 77240463C 77240938C 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B

NO. TABLE 11A 11B 13E 13E 13E 13E 37C 26A 26B 21A 21A 21A 21A 13D 13D 13D 13D 13C 13C 13D 13D 13D 13D 20C 20C 20C 20C 21A 21A 21A 21A 23A 35A 21A 21A 21A 21A 16A 19A 20C 20C 20C 20C 31B

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 26 26 11 11 11 11 11 24 13 14 14 14 14 15 15 15 15 27 17 16 16 16 16 2 2 2 2 18 18 18 18 10 11 14 14 14 14 9 14 6 6 6 6 15

CODE 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244183B 77244183B 77244183B 77244183B 77244183B 77244183B 77244203B 77244213B 77244213B 77244213B 77244233B 77244233B 77244233B 77244233B 77244353BA 77244353BA 77244353BA 77244373B 77244403B 77244403BA 77250341B 77250341B 77251018B 77251018B 77251018B 77251018B 77251018B 77251018B 77251033B 77251033B 77251033B 77253063C 77253300ZF 77310071A 77350623B 77350623B 77351223BF 77354623B 77354898B

NO. TABLE 31B 31B 31B 31B 35A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 37C 37C 30A 30A 30A 13D 13D 13D 13D 16A 31B 31B 14A 24A 16A 09A 09A 22A 22A 22A 31B 31B 31B 30A 30A 30A 13A 10A 29A 20A 22B 29A 14A 22B

POS. 15 15 15 15 20 12 12 12 12 12 1 6 5 5 5 17 17 17 17 12 1 1 29 6 13 48 48 2 2 9 13 13 13 11 11 11 3 3 12 19 24 12 33 12

CODE 77354898B 77440061A 77440061A 77440061A 77440061A 77440101A 77440101A 77440111A 77440111A 77440111A 77440171A 77440171A 77440171A 77440301A 77440421A 77440421A 77510161A 77510161A 77510161A 77510161A 77510161A 77510161A 77510161A 77510161A 77510171A 77510171A 77510171A 77510171A 77510171A 77510171A 77510511B 77510511B 77510511B 77510661A 77510661A 77510721A 77550211A 77550213C 77550213C 77750408B 77750408B 77750408B 77750408B 77750498C

Page 333 / 342

NO. TABLE 22B 21A 21A 21A 21A 13C 14B 35A 37B 37B 13C 14A 14A 35A 15A 15A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 14A 14A 14A 14B 14B 14B 16A 31A 31A 11A 11B 04A 09B 19A 19A 37A 37A 37A 37A 04B

POS. 12 7 7 7 7 33 10 7 11 14 13 28 28 3 7 7 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 9 9 9 4 4 4 12 22 22 17 17 5 7 10 20 5 5 5 5 12

CODE 77750508CC 77840041A 77840041A 77910262A 77910262A 77910391A 77910391A 77910921A 77910921A 77911092A 77911331A 77911331A 77911511AA 77911511AA 77911622A 77911622A 77911982A 77911982A 77912033A 77912061AB 77912371B 77912371B 77913311D 77913311D 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913971A 77913971A 77913971A 77913971A 77913991A 77914045B 77914181AA 77914181AA 77915041A

NO. TABLE 10A 09A 09A 09A 09A 09A 09A 20A 22B 05A 11C 11D 26A 26B 09A 09A 09A 09A 02A 26A 26B 26B 20B 20B 20A 20A 20C 20C 20C 20C 20D 20D 20D 22B 22B 20B 20B 22B 22B 14B 05A 26A 26B 23A

POS. 17 24 24 3 52 5 5 15 23 2 18 18 19 17 37 37 28 28 7 21 14 17 5 5 7 7 8 8 8 8 4 4 4 16 16 3 3 10 10 11 9 20 20 1

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77915451B 77915451B 77915471A 77916041D 77916041D 77916501AE 77916501AE 77917241AA 77917241AA 77918421AB 77918701A 77918701A 77919281AA 77919281AA 77919281AA 77919591AA 77919601AA 77919631A 77919881A 77919881A 77919991AA 7791A131AA 7791A131AA 7791A131AA 7791A141AA 7791A141AA 7791A141AA 7791A491AA 7791A561AA 7791A991AA 7791B201AA 77941952A 77941952A 77941952A 77950302A 77950302A 77950621A 77950621A 78010161B 78010871A 78010871A 78011001B 78020011A 78020011A

NO. TABLE 19A 19A 05A 04A 04B 09A 09A 16A 16A 19A 11A 11B 30A 30A 30A 34A 34A 11D 09A 09A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 19A 23A 23A 23A 14A 14A 14A 11A 11B 09A 09A 05A 11C 11D 04A 31A 31A

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 5 7 4 17 13 44 44 7 7 3 23 23 6 6 6 5 9 23 2 53 21 4 4 4 14 14 14 16 1 2 2 14 14 14 1 1 21 21 3 17 17 6 3 3

CODE 78610851A 78611041A 78710111A 78710111A 78710111A 78810542A 78811041A 78811111C 78811111C 78811151A 78811151A 78811641C 78811641C 78811671A 78811671A 78811671A 78811671A 78811671A 78811701A 79010261A 79010261A 79111131B 79111371A 79120462B 79710171A 79710221A 79910241A 79910241A 79910241B 79910241B 79910491A 79910491A 79910891C 79910891C 79912121A 79912121A 79912961A 79914991A 79914991A 79914991A 79914991A 79915021A 79915021A 79915061A

NO. TABLE 06A 06A 09A 09A 34A 10A 35A 11A 11B 09A 09A 22B 22B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 35A 31A 31A 30B 30B 06A 03B 03B 26A 26B 26A 26B 09A 09A 16A 16A 11C 11D 02A 26A 26A 26B 26B 11C 11D 02A

POS. 11 10 19 19 4 4 9 13 13 47 47 8 8 11 11 25 25 25 17 5 5 3 3 12 11 3 4 4 21 11 8 8 3 3 5 5 20 11 15 11 5 11 11 4

CODE 79915863A 79916461A 79920772A 79920772A 79920881C 79920881C 79925941A 79925941A 79940121A 79940121A 79940201A 79940201A 79940201A 79940241A 800066774 800066774 800066774 800070139 800070139 80810461A 81110021A 81110021A 81140012B 81140012B 81411111C 81411111C 81413341A 81416361A 81416361A 81416361A 81416361A 81416361A 81510221A 81510221A 81510221A 81510281A 81510281A 81540051AA 81540051AA 81540051AA 81810511A 81910781AA 81910781AA 81910791AA

Page 334 / 342

NO. TABLE 26B 26B 09A 09A 16A 16A 31A 31A 09A 09A 14A 14A 14A 36A 22A 22A 22A 01C 01C 19A 09A 09A 11A 11B 36B 36B 11E 30A 30A 30A 36B 36B 09A 09A 34A 09A 09A 28A 28A 29A 03B 28A 28A 29A

POS. 16 19 38 38 2 2 6 6 43 43 16 16 16 12 10 3 3 2 2 18 50 50 25 25 14 22 3 12 12 12 16 16 35 35 3 39 39 12 12 24 6 10 10 4

CODE 81910791AA 81910841AA 82110091B 82110091B 82110681B 82110681B 82110681CA 82110681CA 82110901B 82110901B 82111701CA 82111701CA 82113471A 82113881A 82114731A 82120151A 821Z0011B 821Z0011B 82412831AB 82413651AA 82413661AA 82413691AA 82610111A 82610261A 82711611B 82711611B 82714821A 82714821A 82714821A 82714821A 82716031A 82716031A 82716091A 82716351A 82716351A 82716371AA 82716371AA 82717321BA 82717321BA 82717321BA 82717451A 82718711AA 82718711AA 8271F301BA

NO. TABLE 29A 28A 29A 29A 26A 26B 26A 26B 26A 26B 26A 26B 10A 02A 02A 02A 11C 11D 26A 26B 26A 26B 17A 02A 26A 26B 13E 13E 13E 13E 09A 09A 04B 11A 11B 16A 16A 33A 33A 33A 14B 18A 18A 24A

POS. 4 10 18 18 9 9 14 4 5 5 7 25 9 13 5 25 6 6 1 1 1 1 7 16 6 6 9 9 9 9 49 49 7 22 22 4 4 9 9 9 8 15 15 10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 8271F641A 8291D011A 8291D111A 8291E031C 8291E031C 8291E041A 8291E041A 8291E041A 8291E151B 8291E161C 8291E861AA 8291E861AA 8291E861AA 8291F691AA 8291F991AA 8291F991AA 8291G241B 8291G251AA 8291G261A 8291G351AA 8291G551A 8291H231AA 8291H242A 8291H881AA 83014041B 83014941B 83016241B 83016241B 83017781AA 8301A151AA 8301A191AA 8301A201AA 8301A731AA 8301A731AA 8301A731AA 8301A731AA 8301A771AA 8301A771AA 8301A771AA 8301A771AA 8301A801AA 8301A811AA 8301A821AA 8301A831AA

NO. TABLE 04A 35B 13C 14A 14A 14A 14A 14A 14B 14B 31B 31B 31B 19A 36B 36B 14A 18A 23A 20A 35A 13C 13C 22B 34A 16A 32A 32A 37C 24A 37C 37C 13D 13D 13D 13D 20C 20C 20C 20C 13C 13C 26B 14A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 7 7 16 21 21 10 10 10 12 13 10 10 10 21 19 19 21 10 7 16 2 14 15 26 8 11 12 12 8 4 9 2 18 18 18 18 5 5 5 5 39 18 16 26

CODE 8301A831AA 8301A841AA 8301A851AA 8301B001AA 8301B011AA 8301B021AA 8301B031AA 8301F041AA 8301F411AA 8301F411AA 8301F592AA 8301F611AA 83110151A 83110151A 84010012A 84010012A 84010022A 84010022A 84010032A 84010032A 84010042A 84010042A 84010052A 84010052A 84010062A 84010062A 84010072A 84010072A 84010082A 84010082A 84010092A 84010092A 84010102A 84010102A 84010112A 84010112A 84010122A 84010122A 84010132A 84010132A 84010142A 84010142A 84010152A 84010152A

NO. TABLE 14A 14A 26B 24A 24A 24A 24A 26B 31B 31B 20D 14A 09A 09A 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D

POS. 26 26 21 2 3 2 3 32 10 10 15 19 40 40 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

CODE 84010162A 84010162A 84010172A 84010172A 84010182A 84010182A 84010192A 84010192A 84010202A 84010202A 84010212A 84010212A 84010222A 84010222A 84010232A 84010232A 84010242A 84010242A 84010252A 84010252A 84010262A 84010262A 84010272A 84010272A 84010282A 84010282A 84010292A 84010292A 84010302A 84010302A 84010312A 84010312A 84010322A 84010322A 84010332A 84010332A 84010342A 84010342A 84010412B 84010412B 84010422B 84010422B 84010432B 84010432B

Page 335 / 342

NO. TABLE 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010442B 84010442B 84010452B 84010452B 84010462B 84010462B 84010472B 84010472B 84010482B 84010482B 84010492B 84010492B 84010502B 84010502B 84010512B 84010512B 84010522B 84010522B 84010532B 84010532B 84010542B 84010542B 84010552B 84010552B 84010562B 84010562B 84010572B 84010572B 84010582B 84010582B 84010592B 84010592B 84010602B 84010602B 84010612B 84010612B 84010622B 84010622B 84010632B 84010632B 84010642B 84010642B 84010652B 84010652B

NO. TABLE 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84010662B 84010662B 84010672B 84010672B 84010682B 84010682B 84010692B 84010692B 84010702B 84010702B 84010712B 84010712B 84010722A 84010722A 84010722B 84010722B 84010732A 84010732A 84010732B 84010732B 84010742B 84010742B 84010752B 84010752B 84010762B 84010762B 84010772B 84010772B 84010782B 84010782B 84010792B 84010792B 84010802B 84010802B 84010812B 84010812B 84010822B 84010822B 84010832B 84010832B 84010842B 84010842B 84010852B 84010852B

NO. TABLE 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010862B 84010862B 84010872B 84010872B 84011082A 84011082A 84011092A 84011092A 84011102A 84011102A 84011112A 84011112A 84011122A 84011122A 84011132A 84011132A 84011142A 84011142A 84740021A 84740021A 84740021A 84740021A 84740061A 84740061A 84840111A 84840111A 84840111A 85010151A 85010151A 85012911A 85040381A 85040381A 85040381A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A

NO. TABLE 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 26A 26A 26B 26B 09A 09A 33A 33A 33A 26B 26B 21A 31A 31A 35A 13D 13D 13D 13D 14A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 35A

POS. 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22 3 12 3 42 42 2 2 2 26 28 24 15 15 14 1 1 1 1 22 18 18 18 18 18 21

CODE 85040471A 85040521A 85040521A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040671A 85040671A 85040671A 85040671A 85041031A 85041031A 85041031A 85041031A 85041031A 85041031A 85041031A 85041031A 85041031A 85041841A 85041841A 85110131A 85110191A 85110201A 85110231AB 85110231AB 85110231AB 85110231AB 85110241AA 85110241AA 85110241AA 85110241AA 85110251AA 85110251AA 85110251AA 85110251AA

Page 336 / 342

NO. TABLE 37C 37B 37B 31A 31A 33A 33A 33A 36B 36B 37A 37A 37B 37B 13B 13B 13B 13B 21A 21A 21A 21A 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 37A 37A 07A 05A 03B 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A

POS. 3 10 10 12 12 7 7 7 18 18 22 22 3 8 8 8 8 8 2 2 2 2 13 13 23 23 23 23 23 11 12 10 21 21 21 21 22 22 22 22 23 23 23 23

CODE 85210011B 85210021B 85210031B 85210051A 85210491B 85210491B 85210532A 85210532A 85210651B 85210651B 85210941A 85211031AB 85211031AB 85211031AB 85211201A 85211201A 85211511A 85211511A 85211571A 85211571A 85211671A 85211671A 85211671A 85211731A 85211731A 85211761A 85211761A 85211761A 85211761A 85211761A 85211761A 85211771A 85211951A 85211951A 85211951A 85212181A 85212181A 85212181A 85212181A 85212181A 85212181A 85212181A 85212221A 85212271A

NO. TABLE 19A 19A 19A 02A 23A 23A 09A 09A 26A 26B 02A 18A 18A 18A 09A 09A 26A 26B 26A 26B 31B 31B 31B 11A 11B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 03B 09A 09A 34A 24A 24A 24A 27A 27A 37B 37B 28A 31B

POS. 3 3 3 14 11 7 7 7 23 24 19 8 8 8 27 27 12 21 29 18 24 24 24 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 2 31 31 14 6 6 6 3 5 6 7 16 22

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 85212271A 85212271A 85212271A 85212271A 85212461A 85212461A 85212461A 85212461A 85212511A 85212511A 85212511A 85212511A 85212511A 85212511A 85212511A 85212511A 85212511A 85212641A 85212691A 85212881A 85212881B 85212881C 85212881D 85212881E 85212881F 85212881G 85212881H 85212881I 85212881J 85212881K 85212881L 85212881M 85212881N 85212971A 85212971A 85213101A 85213101A 85213101A 85213101A 85213601A 85213701A 85213701A 85213701A 85213861AA

NO. TABLE 31B 31B 31B 31B 09A 09A 11A 11B 19A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 22A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 11A 11B 21A 21A 21A 21A 04A 18A 18A 18A 26A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 22 22 22 22 41 41 15 15 22 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 18 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 18 18 19 19 19 19 8 13 13 13 8

CODE 85213861AA 85213871AA 85213871AA 85214341A 85240131A 85240131A 85240131A 85240131A 85240131A 85250051A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250261A 85250261A 85250401A 85250401A 85250421A 85250421A 85250631A 85310021A 85310031A 85310041A 85340021A 85340021A 85340021A 85350031A 85350031A 85350031A 85350031A 85350061A

NO. TABLE 26B 26A 26B 19A 14B 14B 14B 31A 31A 09B 11C 11D 11E 20A 20A 20B 20B 20C 20C 20C 20C 20D 20D 20D 22B 22B 09A 09A 18A 18A 09A 09A 04A 08A 09B 08A 14A 14A 14A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A

POS. 8 25 26 3 3 3 3 13 13 5 19 19 4 8 8 4 4 9 9 9 9 5 5 5 11 11 4 51 11 11 30 30 9 3 13 5 13 13 13 19 19 19 19 20

CODE 85350061A 85350061A 85350061A 85350101A 85540051A 85550001B 85550001B 85550001B 85550001B 85550021A 85550021A 85550021A 85550021A 85550021A 85550021A 85550021A 85550021A 85610141A 85610623A 85610642A 85610642A 85610743A 85610743A 85611231A 85611261A 85611361A 85611361A 85611361A 86150251A 86150251A 86610191A 86610191A 86610191A 86610191A 86610191A 86610301A 86610301A 86610301A 86610301A 86611121A 86611121A 86611121A 86611121A 86611831B

Page 337 / 342

NO. TABLE 21A 21A 21A 13C 37C 13B 13B 13B 13B 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 03B 07A 11A 11B 11A 11B 03A 03A 30A 30A 30A 32A 32A 21A 21A 21A 21A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 20C 20C 20C 20C 37A

POS. 20 20 20 5 12 10 10 10 10 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 13 16 30 30 4 4 19 6 7 7 7 13 13 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 14 14 14 14 6

CODE 86611831B 86611831B 86611831B 86611851C 86611851C 86611851C 86611871A 86611881A 86611921A 86612061A 86612061A 86612061A 86612061A 86612081A 86612081A 86612081A 86612081A 86612091A 86612091A 86612091A 86612091A 86612101A 86612141A 86612141A 86612141A 86612151A 86612151A 86612151A 86612311A 86612311A 86612581A 86612581A 86612581A 86612581A 86612921A 86612921A 86612921A 86612931A 86612931A 86612931A 86612971A 86612971A 86612971A 86612971A

NO. TABLE 37A 37A 37A 30A 30A 30A 32A 32A 13C 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13C 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 36B 36B 37A 37A 37A 37A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 32A 32A 33A 33A

POS. 6 6 6 8 8 8 15 16 10 16 16 16 16 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 12 29 2 2 2 4 4 4 1 1 7 7 7 7 19 19 19 20 20 20 14 14 21 21

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 86612971A 86640111A 86640111A 86640111A 86640111A 87210481A 87210532A 87210532A 87210532A 87210532A 87210691A 87210691A 87210961B 87210971A 87210971A 87210981A 87210981A 87211081A 87211281A 87211281A 87211301A 87211431AA 87211431AA 87211451A 87211451A 87211451A 87241331A 87241331A 87241331A 87310371A 87512921AA 87512931AA 87621271B 87710671A 87711151A 87711911A 87711921A 87711931A 87712471A 88110121A 88110261A 88110341A 88210031A 88210141A

NO. TABLE 33A 13E 13E 13E 13E 22A 13B 13B 13B 13B 22A 22A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 13C 26A 26B 37B 14A 14A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 33A 09B 22A 22A 35B 22B 20A 35B 35B 35B 20D 02A 03B 10A 07A 03A

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

POS. 23 3 3 3 3 15 3 3 3 3 10 10 23 21 4 12 18 35 10 23 7 19 19 15 15 15 16 16 16 16 16 3 2 25 17 12 8 9 6 23 15 6 14 7

CODE 88440061A 88440061A 88440071A 88440531A 88450031A 88450031A 88450031A 88450031A 88450341B 88450341B 88450341B 88450711A 88450721A 88610951A 88640331A 88640331A 88640371A 88640771A 88640991A 88640991A 88641161A 88641161A 88641321A 88641381A 88641381A 88641731A 88641991A 88642301A 88642431A 88642431A 887130137 887130944 887130958 887130958 887131010 887131010 887131058 887131058 887131062 887131062 887131072 887131072 887131749 887131805

NO. TABLE 29A 29A 19A 09A 26A 26A 26B 26B 02A 19A 19A 04A 04B 04B 09A 09A 09B 35B 11A 11B 26A 26B 09B 11C 11D 03B 09B 04A 26A 26B 01B 01B 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01B 01B

POS. 8 8 2 4 13 2 2 3 22 1 8 10 3 14 23 23 1 6 24 24 11 20 9 21 21 19 15 12 28 29 11 6 4 4 7 7 5 5 1 1 6 6 18 8

CODE 887131832 887131886 887131994 887132011 887132103 887132282 887132442 887132556 887132562 887132562 887132591 887132676 887132695 887132775 887132776 887132777 887132801 887132834 887132906 887132916 887133218 887133220 887133220 887133334 887133367 887134411 887134882 887138835 887138835 887651000 887651005 887651006 887651298 887651581 89320062A 89320062A 89320191A 89340241A 89340241A 89340241A 89340241A 89340251A 89340261A 89340271A

Page 338 / 342

NO. TABLE 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01C 01B 01B 01B 01C 01C 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 09A 09A 04A 20D 20D 20D 22B 20A 20A 22B

POS. 9 20 4 17 3 7 10 15 3 3 14 2 27 11 10 9 26 19 16 24 1 8 8 21 23 5 12 12 9 25 25 25 22 13 36 36 11 2 2 2 20 12 6 15

CODE 89420091A 89520481B 89520481B 89520481B 89520481B 89520481C 89520481C 89520481C 89520481C 89520501B 89520501B 89520501B 89520501B 91374261A 91374261A 91374261B 91374261B 91374261C 91374261C 91374261D 91374261D 91374261E 91374261E 91374261F 91374261F 91374261G 91374261G 91374261H 91374261H 91374261L 91374261L 91374261R 91374261R 91374261T 91374261T 91374261W 91374261W 91374271A 91374271B 91374271C 91374271D 91374271E 91374271F 91374271G

NO. TABLE 09B 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 13E 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A

POS. 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 91374271H 91374271L 91374271R 91374271T 91374271W 91374281A 91374281B 91374281C 91374281D 91374281E 91374281F 91374281G 91374281H 91374281L 91374281R 91374281T 91374281W 92610051A 92610051A 92610051A 93010041B 93010041B 93010041B 93040211A 93041271A 93041611A 93041611A 93041621B 93041621B 93041631B 93041631B 93041651A 93050121A 93510491A 93510491A 93510491A 93510501A 93510501A 93510501A 93520011A 937831524 944650035 944650037 979000252

NO. TABLE 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 33A 33A 33A 18A 18A 18A 04A 09A 09A 09A 11A 11B 09A 09A 09B 19A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 30A 35A 04B L L 01A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019

POS. 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 23 25 26 4 4 4 13 2 22 22 9 9 16 16 17 14 13 13 13 14 14 14 5 15 1 2 1

CODE 979000253 979000254 979000255 979000256 979000259

NO. TABLE 01A 01A 01A 01A 01A

POS. 2 3 4 5 7

Page 339 / 342

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX

FULL THROTTLE USA /20 D20000020

Page 340 / 342

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 01/10/2019



Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com