Ducati Omaha OEM Parts Diagram 2021 Scrambler 1100 Dark Pro

Page 1

1100 DARK PRO USA Model Year 2021

SCRAMBLER Chassis prefix: Cylinder capacity:

D31000021 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US



GENERAL INFORMATION

The present spare parts order exactly the right spare parts. When ordering specify: 1. 2.

the part's code number followed by its description and quantity needed; the motorcycle's serial number, stamped on the steering head.

Reference to right and left apply to the vehicle in terms of its direction of move-ment. Spare parts drawings are general and do not represent the part. The contents of this catalogue are general and can undergo changes without prior notice.

CHARACTERISTICS LEGENDA CHARACTERISTIC CODE

CHARACTERISTIC DESCRIPTION

VALUE CODE

VALUE DESCRIPTION

CPT

PARTICOLAR CHARACTERISTICS

STD

MOTO STANDARD

DFR

DAFRA

N

NO

MOD

MODEL

SCR11DRK

1100 Dark PRO

PLT

PLANT

DB10

DMH

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

NMB

DARK STEALTH

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

CBB

CARB. BLACK FRAME,BLACK WHEELS

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

CAL

VERSIONE CALIFORNIA

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 3 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


COLOURS

COLOUR

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

FINISHED PRODUCTS

NMB

DARK STEALTH

(D31003721) SCR11DRK 21 CAL NMB CBB STD DMH

Page 4 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


INDEX

General information.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Group ELECTRIC...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................8 Drawing 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:SCR11DRK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 8 Drawing 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................10 Drawing 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR11DRK]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................12 Drawing 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR11DRK]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 14 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR11DRK;PLT:DB10]...................................................................................................................................................................................................... 16 Drawing 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................18 Drawing 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 20 Drawing 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [CPT:STD;MOD:SCR11DRK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................22 Group OIL.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 24 Drawing L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SCR11DRK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 24 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 26 Drawing 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SCR11DRK].........................................................................................................................................................................................................................26 Drawing 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:SCR11DRK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 28 Drawing 03B - CLUTCH (FCC) [MOD:SCR11DRK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................30 Drawing 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SCR11DRK].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 32 Drawing 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:SCR11DRK]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 34 Drawing 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SCR11DRK]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 36 Drawing 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL].......................................................................................................................................................................................................38 Drawing 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................40 Drawing 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:SCR11DRK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 42 Drawing 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 44 Drawing 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 48 Drawing 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SCR11DRK]...............................................................................................................................................................................................50 Drawing 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:SCR11DRK].............................................................................................................................................................................................52 Drawing 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK]..........................................................................................................................................................................................54 Drawing 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................56 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 5 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


INDEX Drawing 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................64 Group TOOLS............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 72 Drawing 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SCR11DRK]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................72 Drawing 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:SCR11DRK]........................................................................................................................................................................................... 74 Drawing 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................ 76 Group TYRES.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 78 Drawing A1 - TYRES [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 78 Drawing B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS [MOD:SCR11DRK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 80 Drawing C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SCR11DRK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 82 Drawing I - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY STR [MOD:SCR11DRK].......................................................................................................................................................................................................... 84 Group FRAME............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 86 Drawing 16A - STAND [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 86 Drawing 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 88 Drawing 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL]........................................................................................................................................................................................................90 Drawing 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:SCR11DRK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 92 Drawing 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SCR11DRK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................94 Drawing 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:SCR11DRK]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 96 Drawing 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 98 Drawing 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:SCR11DRK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 100 Drawing 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................102 Drawing 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL]............................................................................................................................................................................................................... 104 Drawing 22A - HANDLEBAR [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL]................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 106 Drawing 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SCR11DRK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................108 Drawing 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL]................................................................................................................................................................................................ 110 Drawing 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR11DRK].....................................................................................................................................................................................................................112 Drawing 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SCR11DRK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 114 Drawing 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 116 Drawing 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR11DRK]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 118 Drawing 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 120 Drawing 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:SCR11DRK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................122

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 6 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


INDEX Drawing 30A - TANK [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 124 Drawing 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY [MOD:SCR11DRK]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................126 Drawing 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER [MOD:SCR11DRK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................128 Drawing 32A - SEAT [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 130 Drawing 33A - FRAME [MOD:SCR11DRK]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 132 Drawing 33B - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SCR11DRK].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 134 Drawing 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:SCR11DRK]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 136 Drawing 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SCR11DRK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 138 Drawing 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK]............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 140 Drawing 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SCR11DRK].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 142 Drawing 36B - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:SCR11DRK].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 144 Drawing 37A - FAIRING [MOD:SCR11DRK]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................146 Drawing 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL]..................................................................................................................................................................................................... 148 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................150

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 7 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 8 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 13A - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

38040101C

IGNITION COIL

2

09/01/2018

2

67110771B

CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH

1

09/01/2018

3

67110781B

CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH

1

09/01/2018

4

67110792B

CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SPARK PLUG RH

1

09/01/2018

5

67110802B

CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG RH

1

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 9 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 10 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 13B - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 29/04/2019

1

5101F841E

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

2

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

2

3

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

09/01/2018

4

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

09/01/2018

5

38940191A

FUSE 5A

1

38940201A

FUSE 10A

1

38940211A

FUSE 15A

1

38940221A

FUSE 20A

1

38940241A

FUSE 7,5A

1

38940261A

FUSE 25A

1

38940301A

FUSE 3A

1

6

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

7

75840991A

CLAMP

1

22/02/2018

8

86612641A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/01/2018

9

54140101A

RELAY

3

10

5101D211D

INJECTION WIRING

1

09/01/2018

11

75840771A

FAIRLEAD

1

15/03/2018

12

4601G811A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

13

5101E251B

REAR WIRING

1

18/10/2019

14

74140381A

CLAMP

1

22/10/2019

15

4601H701A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

24/02/2020

16

38610401A

PLUG

1

21/04/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 11 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 12 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 13C - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

8292A712A

2

77240453C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HOLDER

1

29/04/2019

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

9

09/01/2018

71610031A

SPACER

2

09/01/2018

4

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

5

09/01/2018

5

86611521A

VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

1

09/01/2018

6

38511163A

BLACKBOX UNIT

1

29/04/2019

7

76412421B

HOLDER SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE

1

09/01/2018

8

77240308C

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

9

82714821A

PLATE

1

09/01/2018

10

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

22/06/2015

11

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

09/01/2018

12

71615091AA

SPACER

9

09/01/2018

13

76411491A

RUBBER PAD

9

09/01/2018

14

8301A611AA

BRACKET

1

09/01/2018

15

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

29/04/2019

16

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

09/01/2018

17

77240433C

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

18

71610061A

SPACER

3

09/01/2018

19

86611921A

BATTERY CARPET

1

09/01/2018

20

77440131A

SCREW, TAPPING 5X25 WN1411

3

09/01/2018

21

75910371A

BAND BATTERY

1

09/01/2018

22

69926751A

BATTERY

1

09/01/2018

23

8291H051B

BOX, BATTERY

1

09/01/2018

24

51410911B

CABLE

1

09/01/2018

25

51410921B

CABLE

1

09/01/2018

26

51310782B

BATTERY - ENGINE GROUNDING CABLE

1

09/01/2018

27

39740081B

STARTER RELAY

1

09/01/2018

28

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

09/01/2018

29

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

2

09/01/2018

30

38940231A

FUSE 30A

1

31

59810401A

LOCK LATCH

1

06/02/2018

32

67210471A

CAP

1

07/02/2018

33

85350091A

WASHER, SPRING

1

29/11/2017

34

75050051A

NUT 6MM

1

29/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 13 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 14 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 13D - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

1

28643411C

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

29/04/2019

XST:CAL

2

51610041B

HORN

1

09/01/2018

XST:CAL

3

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

1

09/01/2018

4

54040111C

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

09/01/2018

5

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

09/01/2018

6

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

4

29/11/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

3

29/11/2017

7

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

09/01/2018

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 15 / 160

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR11DRK;PLT:DB10] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 16 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:SCR11DRK;PLT:DB10] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

89520481C

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

02/09/2019

2

51840051B

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

22/06/2015

3

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

22/06/2015

4

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

5

65240241D

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

02/09/2019

6

59810201A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

22/06/2015

7

59821581C

LOCKS KIT

1

29/04/2019

8

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

09/01/2018

9

76411301A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/01/2018

10

77210882C

SCREW

1

24/02/2020

11

85250311AB

WASHER

2

09/01/2018

12

77244168B

SCREW

1

29/04/2019

13

75811611A

HOSE GUIDE

1

24/02/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 17 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

XST:CAL

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 18 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

74841101AA

2

77150768B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT 6MM

2

09/01/2018

SCREW TCEI M6X55

2

70040241A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

5

7131A792A

BUSH

2

6

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

7

46020031AB

COVER HEADLIGHT

1

21/10/2019

8

52010541A

HEADLIGHT FRONT

1

21/10/2019

9

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

4

10

8291E041A

U-BOLT KIT

2

11

71011901A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

12

71115491A

SPACER

4

13

85340021A

SPRING WASHER

4

14

77941952A

SCREW, HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING

1

15

68540081A

COTTER PIN

1

16

79940201A

SPRING

1

17

53010236B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

1

18

77240263C

SCREW

2

19

7131D001A

SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT

2

29/04/2019

20

53010226B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

29/04/2019

21

8291H361BA

BRACKET HEADLIGHT FRONT

1

22

77150258B

SCREW

1

23

39040341A

PLUG ASSY HEADLIGHT

1

24

39040291A

BULB

1

25

77110441A

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

2

01/05/2020

26

39040211A

BULB

2

21/04/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

29/04/2019

Page 19 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 20 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

52510507A

TAILLIGHT

1

2

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

2

3

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

4

77510171A

SCREW TBEI M5X16

2

5

71615261AA

SPACER

2

6

77110441A

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

2

7

76412281A

RUBBER PAD

2

8

71314703A

SPACER

2

9

53010236B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

1

10

53010226B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

11

39040211A

BULB

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 21 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [CPT:STD;MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 22 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [CPT:STD;MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 11/05/2020

1

40611761C

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

2

24714911A

COVER, METER

1

3

71615151AA

SPACER

3

4

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

5

77150443B

SCREW TCEI M5X22 UNI5931 8.8

3

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 23 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PLT:DB10;XST:CAL

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP OIL

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 24 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP OIL POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

944650035

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 - 1L BOTTLE

1

2

944650037

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 – 209L DRUM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 25 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 26 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77151250ZF

2

71319151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

77150670ZF

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

4

79915061A

SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

1

03/05/2012

5

82114731A

GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

1

25/07/2016

6

18020511A

CONTROL FORK

1

16/10/2017

7

77912033A

SCREW M16X1.5

1

19/12/2016

8

027291090

GASKET 16.2X24X2

1

19/09/2011

9

066013143

GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

1

19/09/2011

10

768351134

BALL 11MM

1

19/09/2011

11

180Z0031A

GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD

2

19/09/2011

12

180Z0041A

FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH

1

19/09/2011

13

82113881A

FORK PIN

2

19/09/2011

14

85210051A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

10/02/2012

15

735001542

CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

1

24/12/2009

16

82610261A

STOPPER PLATE

1

24/12/2009

17

040029126

THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

1

24/12/2009

18

18220691B

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

18/04/2019

19

85210941A

THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

1

10/02/2012

20

79912961A

RETURN SPRING

1

24/12/2009

21

040009050

THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

1

24/12/2009

22

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

24/12/2009

23

88110121A

CENTERING RING

1

24/12/2009

24

55243911A

MAGNETE (Unit)

1

23/11/2017

25

82120151A

CONTROL FORK

1

02/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 27 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 28 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

71313931A

2

14911101A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

1

19/12/2016

GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

1

19/09/2011

15021821A

COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

4

70140051A

BEARING, NEEDLE

5

28/10/2011

5

17214601A

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED 23T

1

19/09/2011

6

85610011A

THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

6

19/09/2011

7

067016145

SPRING RING

6

19/09/2011

8

17214591A

GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

1

19/09/2011

9

17214611A

GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTt24

1

19/09/2011

10

17210021B

GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

1

19/09/2011

11

71310141E

THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

1

19/09/2011

12

14911111B

LAY SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

13

17212192A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

1

28/10/2011

14

46320537A

O-RING

1

19/09/2011

15

71312661A

THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

1

28/10/2011

16

15021831B

COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

17

764020002

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

28/10/2011

18

17212182A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

1

28/10/2011

19

067016155

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

28/10/2011

20

17210103C

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

1

28/10/2011

21

17214621A

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:24

1

28/10/2011

22

17210081C

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

1

28/10/2011

23

17210113C

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

1

28/10/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 29 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH (FCC) [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 30 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH (FCC) [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

79710721A

2

85611391B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPRING

3

19/12/2016

THRUST WASHER

3

02/05/2012

77211201A

SCREW

3

02/05/2012

4

19410511A

RING

1

02/05/2012

5

81810162A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (FCC)

1

25/03/2013

6

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

18/07/2011

7

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

25/03/2013

8

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

25/03/2013

9

19020531A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

02/05/2012

10

70250601A

BEARING

1

02/05/2012

11

19610542C

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (FCC)

1

06/09/2013

12

19610681A

PLATE HOLDER HUB (FCC)

1

06/10/2014

13

71313091A

SPACER

1

02/05/2012

14

19820441A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

06/09/2013

15

71314831B

SPACER

1

17/10/2012

16

11723621A

CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

1

19/12/2016

17

17021361A

PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET (Unit)

1

06/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 31 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 32 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24321571AZ

2

066549680

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH COVER

1

19/12/2016

BUSH

1

11/12/2016

25440013A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

11/12/2016

4

48611941A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

11/12/2016

5

77510721A

SCREW

6

11/12/2016

6

78011001B

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

11/12/2016

7

8271F641A

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

11/12/2016

8

85213601A

WASHER, THRUST 22x37.8x1

1

11/12/2016

9

85250631A

WASHER

1

11/12/2016

10

88450711A

SPRING RING

1

11/12/2016

11

89320191A

PLUG ASSY

1

11/12/2016

12

88642301A

O-RING

1

05/03/2014

13

93040211A

OIL SEAL

1

11/12/2016

14

77140717C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

6

19/12/2016

15

77140817C

SCREW TCEIF M6X80 10.9

3

19/12/2016

16

77140837C

SCREW TCEIF M6X90 10.9

1

19/12/2016

17

43313911A

TRANSFER "SHELL ULTRA"

1

11/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 33 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 34 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24221561AZ

2

70250081A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GENERATOR COVER

1

19/12/2016

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

11/12/2016

88450721A

SPRING RING

1

11/12/2016

55243941B

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

24/07/2019

5

72050069E

SCREW

2

19/12/2016

6

77350738BC

SCREW

3

29/06/2020

7

82716091A

PLATE

1

19/12/2016

8

24714771AC

COVER

1

19/12/2016

9

77140677C

SCREW

2

19/12/2016

10

77140717C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

9

01/02/2018

11

77140727C

SCREW

2

01/02/2018

12

77750498C

SCREW TSPEI M6X14

2

19/12/2016

13

77916041D

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

01/02/2018

14

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

19/12/2016

15

937831524

OIL SEAL

1

26/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 35 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PLT:DB10

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 36 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14622291AA 14622291AB

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CRANKSHAFT (Class 1-2)

1

19/12/2016

CRANKSHAFT (Class 3-4)

1

19/12/2016

14622291AC

CRANKSHAFT (Class 5-6)

1

19/12/2016

2

77911092A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

16/07/2015

3

77915471A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

1

16/07/2015

4

15820123A

CONNECTING RODS PAIR

1

27/09/2017

5

77914045B

BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

4

16/03/2010

6

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

2

19/12/2016

7

75010121D

NUT, SPECIAL

1

19/12/2016

8

75011131A

RING NUT

1

19/12/2016

9

85140031A

WASHER, LOCK

1

19/12/2016

10

85212691A

WASHER

1

19/12/2016

11

11210121AA

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD RED

4

11210121AB

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLUE

4

11210121AC

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD YELLOW

4

11210121AD

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLACK

4

11210121AE

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD GREEN

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 37 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 38 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

12022761D

2

12221651E

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CYLINDER-PISTON FIT HORIZONTAL

1

16/10/2017

PISTON ASSY

2

21/04/2017

12112111A

PISTON PIN

2

11/02/2016

4

12120452A

PISTON RING SET

2

11/02/2016

5

88440111A

CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

4

11/02/2016

6

45120211A

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

2

21/04/2017

7

12022771D

CYLINDER-PISTON FIT VERTICAL

1

19/12/2016

8

55241452A

SENSOR, TEMPERATURE

1

19/12/2016

9

71113011B

BUSH

2

06/02/2018

10

78610981A

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

2

19/12/2016

11

78611411A

CYLINDER-CRANKCASE GASKET

2

19/12/2016

12

79120511B

GASKETS SET

1

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 39 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 40 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24511691AZ

2

77140697CF

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VERTICAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

19/12/2016

SCREW 6x25

7

19/12/2016

73740211A

TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

2

19/12/2016

4

24511701AZ

HORIZONTAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

19/12/2016

5

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

3

15/03/2012

6

70350062A

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

15/03/2012

7

45120201A

TENSIONER, TIMING BELT MOVABLE

2

15/03/2012

8

77210103A

SCREW

4

15/03/2012

9

147Z0011A

LAY SHAFT

1

15/03/2012

10

17122421A

TIMING GEARS SET

1

16/10/2017

11

85110131A

WASHER, LOCK

1

15/03/2012

12

75011601A

NUT M14X1X7

1

15/03/2012

13

71610732A

SPACER

1

15/03/2012

14

88210031A

SNAP RING

1

15/03/2012

15

25510233A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVE T20

2

15/03/2012

16

85610623A

WASHER, BELT PULLEY

1

15/03/2012

17

71610991B

SPACER

1

15/03/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 41 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 42 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

17410621B

GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE

1

19/12/2016

2

70450091A

ROLLER

1

19/12/2016

3

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

19/12/2016

4

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 43 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 44 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

225P0151A

2

93041271A

3 4 5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

29/04/2019

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

14710951B

OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

1

20/02/2014

17420731A

OIL PUMP ROTOR

1

01/02/2018

22032083A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

04/02/2014

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

07/11/2011

7

24714612A

OIL PUMP COVER

1

04/04/2014

8

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

23/09/2011

9

59320621B

BREATHER VALVE

1

23/09/2011

10

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

11

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

12

77150068B

SCREW

3

07/12/2010

13

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

14

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

15

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

16

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

17

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

23/09/2011

18

70010362A

DAMPER

1

23/09/2011

19

70240131A

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

20

70240331A

BEARING 17X40X12

2

04/02/2014

21

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

04/02/2014

22

70250193A

BEARING

1

23/09/2011

23

70450091A

ROLLER

1

20/02/2014

24

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

4

04/02/2014

25

74710151A

NUT

1

04/04/2014

26

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

04/02/2014

27

757941542

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

28

764000004

BEARING, NEEDLE

4

04/02/2014

29

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

1

04/02/2014

30

77150758B

SCREW

1

20/02/2014

31

77350658B

SCREW TCEIR M6X16

7

20/02/2014

32

77510311B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

23/09/2011

33

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

04/02/2014

34

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

04/02/2014

35

77927171B

SCREW

1

04/04/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 45 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 46 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

88641961A

37

77950621A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING

1

18/04/2011

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

23/09/2011

78010921A

PLUG

1

04/02/2014

39

79910491A

SPRING, RETURN

1

04/02/2014

40

79940171A

SPRING

1

04/02/2014

41

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

04/02/2014

42

83110151B

PLATE

1

04/02/2014

43

84740061A

BALL

1

04/02/2014

44

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

04/02/2014

45

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

04/02/2014

46

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

20/02/2014

47

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

04/02/2014

48

85611481A

WASHER

4

04/02/2014

49

86050061A

PIN M5X10

2

04/02/2014

50

87511461B

JET

2

14/12/2015

51

88440531A

SPRING RING

2

04/02/2014

52

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

20/02/2014

53

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

04/02/2014

54

88650131A

O-RING 3.68X1.78

2

04/02/2014

55

89320062A

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

04/02/2014

56

93040221A

OIL SEAL

1

04/02/2014

57

93040931A

SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

1

04/02/2014

58

93041631B

SEAL RING

1

01/02/2018

59

59310801B

BY-PASS VALVE

1

20/02/2014

60

78010941C

PLUG

1

20/02/2014

61

79915741B

BYPASS SPRING

1

20/02/2014

62

79920771C

BYPASS SPRING

1

06/12/2019

63

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

14/12/2015

64

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

14/12/2015

65

85640141A

WASHER

1

14/12/2015

66

71113391C

BUSH

1

01/02/2018

67

77750508CC

SCREW

4

01/02/2018

68

77919881A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

01/02/2018

69

82610391A

PLATE

4

01/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 47 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 48 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77916041C

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

01/11/2017

2

76611161A

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

19/12/2016

3

44440038A

FILTER, OIL

1

06/12/2017

4

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

3

19/12/2016

5

85250051A

GASKET 32X38X1.5

1

19/12/2016

6

77151368B

SCREW TCEI M8X75

7

16/04/2013

7

77550211A

SCREW TBEI M6X16

1

23/09/2011

8

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

16/04/2013

9

88641321A

O-RING

1

16/04/2013

10

11210791AA

HALF-BEARING RED

4

05/07/2013

11210791AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

4

05/07/2013

11210791AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW

4

05/07/2013

11210791AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK

4

05/07/2013

11210791AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN

4

05/07/2013

11

77150728B

SCREW TCEI M6X35

7

16/04/2013

12

71111281A

PIN DOWEL

2

19/12/2016

13

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

16/04/2013

14

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

16/04/2013

15

88641991A

O-RING

2

16/04/2013

16

87310371A

THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

1

19/12/2016

17

88641181A

O-RING

8

19/12/2016

18

89420121F

OIL NET FILTER

1

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 49 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 50 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 10A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

27040107A

2

85610751A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTING MOTOR

1

07/03/2018

WASHER, THRUST

1

16/10/2017

77253330ZF

SCREW

8

24/08/2017

4

78810542A

ENGINE STARTER GASKET

1

21/03/2013

5

77140677CF

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

07/03/2018

6

77110521A

SCREW TCEI M6X30

1

21/03/2013

7

77140697CF

SCREW 6x25

1

02/02/2015

8

71319191A

SPACER

1

21/03/2013

9

82113471A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

21/03/2013

10

176Z0021A

IDLE GEAR T74/13

1

21/03/2013

11

70140351A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

24/08/2017

12

26420471A

GENERATOR DENSO

1

19/12/2016

13

160Z0011A

FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

1

24/08/2017

14

173Z0021A

ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

1

24/08/2017

15

70240181B

NEEDLE BEARING

1

16/10/2017

16

27610781A

COUPLING, FLYWHEEL

1

24/08/2017

17

67040351A

SPARK PLUG NGK DCPR8E TERM.SOLIDPOST

4

19/12/2016

18

88110341A

BUSH

1

16/10/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 51 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 52 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77950302A

2

70350062A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TC M6X12

3

05/04/2011

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

02/07/2015

85211731A

WASHER 15.2X24X1

1

17/11/2010

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

05/04/2011

5

25510243A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

1

05/04/2011

6

16011051A

RING, REAR PULLEY

1

05/04/2011

7

77110491A

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

17/11/2010

8

24511711B

VERTICAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

1

16/11/2017

9

93041621B

SEAL RING

1

03/11/2014

10

76640172A

STUD BOLT M8X30

2

17/11/2010

11

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

1

17/11/2010

12

14815681A

VERTICAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

1

16/11/2017

13

78811111C

GASKET

1

01/05/2010

14

23520422A4

SIDE CAP

1

25/11/2019

15

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

2

17/11/2010

16

77113861A

SCREW

2

17/11/2010

17

77510661A

SCREW

1

15/03/2012

18

85212971A

COPPER GASKET

1

15/03/2012

19

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

07/05/2014

20

16015511A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

16/11/2017

21

16311231A

HOLDER VALVE

1

03/11/2014

22

82716351A

PLATE

1

03/11/2014

23

77918701A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

24

88640991A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

25

81140012B

VALVE

1

03/11/2014

26

77240288C

SCREW

2

03/11/2014

27

24714081A

COVER

1

03/11/2014

28

88641481A

O-RING

1

16/11/2017

29

74810502B

NUT, FLANGE

4

01/02/2018

30

85610252B

WASHER

4

01/02/2018

31

71111261A

BUSH

2

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 53 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 54 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77950302A

2

70350062A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TC M6X12

3

05/04/2011

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

03/11/2014

85211731A

WASHER 15.2X24X1

1

17/11/2010

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

05/04/2011

5

25510243A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

1

05/04/2011

6

16011051A

RING, REAR PULLEY

1

05/04/2011

7

77110491A

SCREW TCEI M6X18

2

17/11/2010

8

24511721B

HORIZONTAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

1

16/11/2017

9

93041621B

SEAL RING

1

03/11/2014

10

76640172A

STUD BOLT M8X30

2

17/11/2010

11

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

1

17/11/2010

12

14815671A

HORIZONTAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

1

16/11/2017

13

78811111C

GASKET

1

01/05/2010

14

23520422A4

SIDE CAP

1

25/11/2019

15

85212461A

WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

2

17/11/2010

16

77113861A

SCREW

2

17/11/2010

17

77510661A

SCREW

1

15/03/2012

18

85212971A

COPPER GASKET

1

15/03/2012

19

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

07/05/2014

20

16015511A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

16/11/2017

21

16311231A

HOLDER VALVE

1

03/11/2014

22

82716351A

PLATE

1

03/11/2014

23

77918701A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2014

24

88640991A

O-RING

1

03/11/2014

25

81140012B

VALVE

1

03/11/2014

26

77240288C

SCREW

2

03/11/2014

27

24714081A

COVER

1

03/11/2014

28

88641481A

O-RING

1

16/11/2017

29

74810502B

NUT, FLANGE

4

01/02/2018

30

85610251B

WASHER

4

01/02/2018

31

71111261A

BUSH

2

19/12/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 55 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 56 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

84010012A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

2

84010022A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

2

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

2

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

2

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

2

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

2

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

2

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

2

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

20/06/2012

Page 57 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 58 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

2

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

Page 59 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 60 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

2

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

2

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

2

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

2

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

2

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

2

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

2

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

2

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

2

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

2

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

2

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

2

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

2

3

77150668BA

SCREW M6X18

8

17/11/2010

4

208Z0011A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

5

79912121A

SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

17/11/2010

6

821Z0011B

ROCKER ARM PIN

4

17/11/2010

7

064770010

WASHER, THRUST

4

17/11/2010

8

66910011E

C RING

4

17/11/2010

9

209Z0011A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

10

76410871A

SEAL VALVE STEM

2

16/11/2017

11

79915021A

SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

12

30122761JB

COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

1

16/11/2017

13

30310781AA

GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/12/2016

30310781AB

GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/12/2016

30310781AC

GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM

2

19/12/2016

30410741A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

1

16/12/2016

30410741AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

1

19/12/2016

14

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 61 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 62 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410741AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

1

19/12/2016

15

21011181A

INTAKE VALVE

1

16/11/2017

16

21111181A

EXHAUST VALVE

1

16/11/2017

17

78010871A

THREADED DOWEL

2

23/07/2013

18

77911331A

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12

1

24/12/2009

19

85250231A

GASKET

1

24/12/2009

20

30410731A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

1

16/12/2016

30410731AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

1

19/12/2016

30410731AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

1

19/12/2016

21

88641381A

O-RING 63.13X2.62

2

24/12/2009

22

24020393A

VALVE COVER

2

13/02/2013

23

72050173C

SCREW M5X12

1

16/11/2017

24

82610371A

PLATE

1

16/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 63 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 64 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

84010012A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

2

84010022A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

2

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

2

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

2

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

2

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

2

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

2

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

2

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

20/06/2012

Page 65 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 66 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

2

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

2

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

2

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

2

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

2

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

2

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

2

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

2

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

2

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

2

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

2

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

2

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

2

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

2

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

2

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

2

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

2

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

2

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

2

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

2

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

2

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

2

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

2

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

2

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

2

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

2

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

2

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

Page 67 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 68 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

2

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

2

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

2

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

2

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

2

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

2

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

2

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

2

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

2

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

2

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

2

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

2

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

2

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

2

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

2

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

2

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

2

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

2

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

2

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

2

3

77150668BA

SCREW M6X18

8

17/11/2010

4

208Z0011A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

5

79912121A

SPRING, ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

17/11/2010

6

821Z0011B

ROCKER ARM PIN

4

17/11/2010

7

064770010

WASHER, THRUST

4

17/11/2010

8

66910011E

C RING

4

17/11/2010

9

209Z0011A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

10

76410871A

SEAL VALVE STEM

2

16/11/2017

11

79915021A

SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM

2

17/11/2010

12

30122751JB

COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

16/11/2017

13

30310781AA

GUIDE, VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/12/2016

30310781AB

GUIDE, VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/12/2016

30310781AC

GUIDE, VALVE +0.09 MM

2

19/12/2016

30410741A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

1

16/12/2016

30410741AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

1

19/12/2016

14

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 69 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 70 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 11D - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410741AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

1

19/12/2016

15

21011181A

INTAKE VALVE

1

16/11/2017

16

21111181A

EXHAUST VALVE

1

16/11/2017

17

78010871A

THREADED DOWEL

1

23/07/2013

18

77911331A

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12

1

24/12/2009

19

85250231A

GASKET

1

24/12/2009

20

30410731A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

1

16/12/2016

30410731AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

1

19/12/2016

30410731AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

1

19/12/2016

21

88641381A

O-RING 63.13X2.62

2

24/12/2009

22

24020393A

VALVE COVER

1

13/02/2013

23

24020401A

COVER

1

16/11/2017

24

72050173C

SCREW M5X12

1

16/11/2017

25

82610371A

PLATE

1

16/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 71 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TOOLS

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 72 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441B

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

7

979000259

WIRING MAP-KEY

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 73 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TOOLS

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 74 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887133218

WRENCH FOR HOLDING TIMING BELT ROLLERS

1

2

887132676

HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH (M10)

1

3

887132103

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

4

887131994

ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

1

5

887134411

INSERT

1

6

887130944

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

7

887132282

BELT ROLLER TIMING OF TWO-VALVE HEAD

1

8

887131805

DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

1

9

887131832

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

10

887132442

TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING (Ø7)

1

11

887130137

CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

1

12

887134882

EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

1

13

887651581

VALVE LIFT GAUGE (GAUGES NOT INCLUDED)

1

14

887132591

CLUTCH SCREW

1

15

887132556

WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

1

16

887132906

WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

17

887132011

CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

1

18

887131749

DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

1

19

887132834

TOOL SNAP RING INSTALLATION

1

20

887131886

ENGINE CANVAS

1

21

887133334

PLATE POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT FORK

1

22

887651298

SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

1

23

887133367

FLYWHEEL WRENCH

1

24

887132916

CLOSING ROCKER & SPRING ASSEMBLING TOOL

1

25

887651000

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

1

887651005

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

1

887651006

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

1

26

887132801

REACTION TOOL FOR WET CLUTCH

1

27

887132695

CLUTCH FLUID PRESSURE MEASURING TOOL

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 75 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TOOLS

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 76 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

2

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

3

887132562

TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

1

4

887130958

TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING

1

5

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

6

887131072

DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

1

7

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

8

887133220

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

9

887138835

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 77 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING A1 - TYRES [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 78 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING A1 - TYRES [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE339A

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE MT 60 RS (120-70 ZR18)

1

19/03/2015

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

491PE349A

REAR TYRE MT 60 RS C (180-55 ZR17)

1

04/06/2014

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

490P0112A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR18)

1

4

49141271A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

5

490PE343A

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (120-70 R18)

1

6

491PE348A

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (180-55 R17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 79 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 80 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING B1 - (*) PIRELLI MT 60™ RS [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE339A

2

491PE349A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE MT 60 RS (120-70 ZR18)

1

19/03/2015

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

REAR TYRE MT 60 RS C (180-55 ZR17)

1

04/06/2014

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 81 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 82 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING C1 - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0112A

2

49141271A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR18)

1

18/06/2014

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

08/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 83 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING I - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY STR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 84 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING I - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY STR [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE343A

2

491PE348A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (120-70 R18)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY STR (180-55 R17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 85 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 16A - STAND [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 86 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 16A - STAND [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55611031AA

2

79920881C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

SIDE STAND

1

COMPLETE SPRING

1

79915571AA

INNER SPRING

1

4

82716371AA

LINK, SIDE STAND

1

5

74910031AA

NUT

1

6

55610662AB

SHAFT, STAND

1

7

77917241AA

SCREW

1

8

53910351A

SWITCH, STAND

1

9

77110481A

SCREW TCEI M10X25

1

10

55620881AA

BRACKET, SIDE STAND

1

11

83014941B

CLAMP, WIRE

1

12

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

1

13

4601H701A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

24/02/2020

Page 87 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 88 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

1

44910681A

SPROCKET T15

1

2

4601G751A

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

3

67641041A

CHAIN 103+1

1

4

67740231A

CHAIN LINK

1

5

77110391A

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

3

6

75010071A

NUT

1

7

85110041A

WASHER, LOCK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

START DATE

Page 89 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 90 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

34111191BB

STEERING HEAD

1

2

77157254B

SCREW

7

3

70310131A

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

4

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

5

34221001BB

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

6

74750031A

NUT 6MM

2

7

77912981A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

8

85211031AB

WASHER

1

9

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

10

76410971A

RUBBER PAD

1

11

8301B111AA

BRACKET DETECTOR

1

12

77510541A

SCREW TBEI M6X10

1

13

83018691A

GUIDE, FRONT BRAKE HOSE

1

14

75811691A

HOSE GUIDE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR11DRK

MOD:SCR11DRK

29/04/2019

06/12/2019

Page 91 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 92 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34420911BB

2

34520911BB

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT BLACK

1

18/10/2019

FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT BLACK

1

18/10/2019

52910221A

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER

2

75810911A

FAIRLEAD

1

5

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

6

34922581A

STANCHION TUBE (Unit)

2

7

77156694B

SCREW

4

8

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

5

9

34922521A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)

1

10

34922541A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, LEFT

1

11

34922561A

SLEEVE PLUG LEFT

1

12

34922511A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)

1

13

34922531A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, RIGHT

1

14

34922571A

SPRING KIT

2

15

34922551A

SLEEVE PLUG RIGHT

1

16

069191030

CLAMP

4

17

34922591A

OVERHAUL KIT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

09/01/2018

Page 93 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 94 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

37012462AA

2

88440071A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

18/10/2019

SPRING RING

2

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

1

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

2

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

85214341A

WASHER, THRUST 20,2X36X0,6 MM

1

4

87210971A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

5

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

5

6

36911571A

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

7

77915451B

SCREW

2

8

88450341B

SPRING RING

2

9

37310631A

PULLER, CHAIN

2

10

77550213C

SCREW TBEI M6X16

1

11

74140621A

HOSE CLAMP 8 MM

1

12

87210981A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

13

44712022A

CHAIN SLIDER

1

14

77211261B

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

15

44712321A

CHAIN GUARD

1

16

77440321A

SCREW, TAPPING

1

17

74840341B

NUT M8

1

18

80810461A

CLAMP

1

19

8291J221AA

STAY COMP.

1

18/10/2019

20

87211621A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

22/10/2019

21

77151278B

SCREW TCEI M8X30

2

29/04/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

18/10/2019

29/04/2019

29/04/2019

Page 95 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 96 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

62441291A

2

53910441A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

22/10/2019

MICROSWITCH

1

62640231A

U-BOLT KIT

1

62640601A

BOLT, PIVOT

1

5

63140591A

LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

1

6

89340331A

PLUG ASSY FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

7

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

8

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 97 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 98 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

61041302C

RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

2

61041292C

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

3

77913311D

SCREW M 10 X 60

4

4

61811181B

HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER

1

5

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

2

6

77914651A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

7

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

8

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

9

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

5

10

61240511A

SPARE PIN AND SPRING

2

11

61341021A

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 99 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 100 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54240801A

2

8301A601AA

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

BRACKET ABS

1

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

4

71610031A

SPACER

2

5

77240443C

SCREW

2

6

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

2

7

61811162B

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

8

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

9

61811421C

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

10

61911021A

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

11

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

12

61911011A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

22/10/2019

Page 101 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 102 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

58540301A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

2

89340241A

TANK CAP

1

3

77210591A

SCREW TEF M6X10

1

4

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

5

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

6

87711131A

PIPE

1

7

74140431A

CLAMP

2

8

61240301A

DUST COVER

2

9

62540191A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

10

61141651A

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

11

61340761A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

12

63140281A

DRAIN

1

13

61240081A

DUST PLUG (confezione da 20 pezzi)

1

14

61241221A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 103 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 104 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

561A3171C

STAY COMP.

1

29/04/2019

2

7715074BG

SCREW

1

09/11/2015

3

71115851AA

BUSH LONG

1

29/10/2014

4

7715128BG

SCREW

2

09/11/2015

5

71115841BA

BUSH SHORT

2

29/10/2014

6

75810901A

FAIRLEAD

3

29/10/2014

7

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING

3

29/10/2014

8

4601I661A

MUDFLAP

1

10/02/2020

9

74141701A

PLATE

4

22/10/2019

10

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

2

29/10/2014

11

56113211A

PLATE HOLDER

1

22/10/2019

12

52910131B

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE RED

2

22/10/2019

13

71614261A

SPACER

3

29/10/2014

14

77240463C

VITE TBEIF

3

29/10/2014

15

77510161A

SCREW

2

29/10/2014

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

29/10/2014

17

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

18

52510431G

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/02/2018

19

85350031A

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

20

85350061A

WASHER, SPRING

2

29/10/2014

21

85110231AB

PLATE LONG

1

05/02/2018

22

85110241AA

PLATE SHORT

1

29/10/2014

23

85110251AA

PLATE 6.00 MM

1

29/10/2014

24

4601D781B

COVER LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

05/04/2017

25

74140381A

CLAMP

2

29/04/2019

26

77240133C

SCREW TBEIF M4X12

4

22/10/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 105 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 106 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 22A - HANDLEBAR [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

36015641AB

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER

1

2

36015731AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER

1

3

70011151A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

4

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

2

5

77159414B

SCREW

2

6

85213701A

WASHER

2

7

85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

2

8

36015721BB

HANDLEBAR

1

9

66020141A

THROTTLE CONTROL

1

10

71011071A

BUSH

2

11

71111301A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

12

15310261AA

BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

2

13

77150738B

SCREW TCEI M6X40

2

14

77157254B

SCREW

4

15

65010243C

RIGHT SWITCH

1

16

65110242D

LEFT SWITCH

1

17

52310512B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

21/04/2020

18

52310502B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

21/04/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

01/10/2019

XST:CAL

Page 107 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 108 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

19510411D

SPACER

1

2

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

3

19540081B

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

4

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

5

63040911A

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

05/11/2019

6

62640291A

BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

05/11/2019

7

63210842A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE

1

8

78811641C

GASKET

1

9

53910511A

MICROSWITCH

1

10

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

11

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

12

77354898B

SCREW TCEIR M6X30

3

13

62640601A

BOLT, PIVOT

1

12/03/2018

14

63140661A

CLUTCH LEVER

1

12/03/2018

15

89340341A

PLUG ASSY

1

12/03/2018

16

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

21/03/2018

Page 109 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 110 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

36521931A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

18/10/2019

2

71615511AA

SPACER

2

07/02/2018

3

74850021A

NUT

1

09/01/2018

4

77915041A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

09/01/2018

5

7791A991AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

09/01/2018

6

71510081B

SPACER

1

11/05/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 111 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 112 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43713191AT

2

43713201AT

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DECAL DUCATI SAFETY PACK R.H.

1

09/01/2018

DECAL DUCATI SAFETY PACK L.H.

1

09/01/2018

56426531AC

FRONT FENDER, BLACK

1

01/10/2020

4

71614011B

SPACER

2

09/01/2018

5

77210893B

SCREW

6

09/01/2018

6

77211221B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/01/2018

7

8301A861AA

RIGHT BRACKET BLACK

1

09/01/2018

8

8301A871AA

LEFT BRACKET BLACK

1

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 113 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR11DRK

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 114 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82412831AB

2

88450031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

06/02/2018

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

29/10/2014

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2014

4

79910241A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

5

82110901B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

6

82711611B

PLATE

2

29/10/2014

7

46510611A

REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

1

29/10/2014

8

85213861AA

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

9

82110681B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

10

46410941BA

HOLDER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

11

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

12

46410601AA

LEFT FOOTREST

1

09/01/2018

13

76510171A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/02/2016

14

45622501AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

29/04/2019

15

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF

2

09/01/2018

16

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

29/10/2014

17

11723561B

ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK

1

29/10/2014

18

70011161A

DAMPER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

19

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

20

77914181AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

21

77912061AB

SCREW

1

29/10/2014

22

70010491A

DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

23

85210651B

WASHER 10.2X31X1.5

1

29/10/2014

24

74941128B

NUT M8

1

17/03/2015

25

85213871AA

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

26

45612071AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER GRAY

1

29/10/2014

27

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

29/10/2014

28

88642431A

O-RING

2

29/10/2014

29

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

1

29/10/2014

30

76510031A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H.

1

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 115 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 116 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82412822AB

2

88450031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

R.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

06/02/2018

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

29/10/2014

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2014

4

79910241A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

5

82110901B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

6

82711611B

PLATE

2

29/10/2014

7

46510601A

REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

8

85213861AA

WASHER

1

29/10/2014

9

82110681B

FOOTREST PIN

1

29/10/2014

10

46410941BA

HOLDER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

11

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

12

46410591AA

RIGHT FOOTREST

1

09/01/2018

13

74750031A

NUT 6MM

2

29/10/2014

14

77916471A

SCREW

1

29/10/2014

15

45721002AA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

1

09/01/2018

16

79915863A

SPRING

1

29/10/2014

17

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

18

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

1

29/10/2014

19

70011161A

DAMPER FOOTREST

1

29/10/2014

20

77914181AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

29/10/2014

21

42020008A

COPPER GASKET 11X8.2X1

1

29/10/2014

22

53940034B

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

29/10/2014

23

70010491A

DAMPER

2

29/10/2014

24

76510021A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER R.H.

1

09/01/2018

25

74941128B

NUT M8

1

17/03/2015

26

85213871AA

WASHER, SPECIAL

1

29/10/2014

27

11711523AA

ROD, BRAKE

1

29/01/2016

28

85010151A

QUICK FASTENING

1

29/10/2014

29

88642431A

O-RING

2

29/10/2014

30

18410051A

FORK HEADS DIN 71752

1

12/11/2013

31

82718591AA

PLATE

1

09/01/2018

32

77550131A

SCREW

2

19/03/2018

33

8301A721AA

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

09/01/2018

34

77210631A

SCREW TEF M6X20

2

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 117 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 118 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

79917071AA

2

56511241AC

3

56511311B

4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPRING

1

22/10/2019

FENDER, REAR BLACK

1

22/10/2019

REAR LOWER MUDGUARD

1

10/02/2020

71615651AA

SPACER

2

09/01/2018

5

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

06/02/2018

6

8301B121AA

BRACKET

1

22/10/2019

7

85012911A

STICKER "DUAL LOCK"

2

19/02/2020

8

86050481A

PIN

1

10/02/2020

9

87211601A

PLUG

1

22/10/2019

10

88640771A

O-RING

1

22/10/2019

11

77240583C

SCREW TBEIF M8X16

2

29/04/2019

12

77240623C

SCREW TBEIF M8X25

2

29/04/2019

13

85041031A

NUT, SPRING M5

4

28/02/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 119 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR11DRK

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 120 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74810651A

2

85212221A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT

1

09/01/2018

WASHER

1

09/01/2018

72010513C

SCREW

10

12/11/2013

504Z0381AA

PHONIC WHEEL

1

24/04/2019

5

49241011A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

2

19/04/2017

6

50122321AA

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

19/04/2017

7

70250621A

BEARING

2

19/03/2014

8

71413281AA

INNER SPACER

1

19/04/2017

9

49720071AC

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

08/07/2019

10

81910842AA

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

09/01/2018

11

7131B901AA

LEFT SPACER

1

09/01/2018

12

71413261AA

RIGHT SPACER

1

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 121 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PLT:DB10

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 122 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43314601A

2

67621141A

3

74810232B

4

81910791AA

5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

27/02/2018

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

16/02/2018

NUT

2

09/01/2018

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

09/01/2018

49411931AA

REAR SPROCKET T39

1

13/02/2018

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

5

01/09/2014

7

7131A811A

OUTSIDE SPACER

1

01/09/2014

8

88440061A

CIRCLIP

1

18/04/2013

9

49720071AC

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

19/04/2017

10

71311841A

INNER SPACER

1

18/04/2013

11

50410061A

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

24/04/2019

12

77310071A

SCREW

6

12/11/2013

13

49240032A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

12/11/2013

14

50222041AA

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

09/05/2017

15

70250621A

BEARING

2

19/03/2014

16

7131C551A

INNER SPACER

1

09/05/2017

17

70010591A

WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

5

29/05/2014

18

82110091B

SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

5

01/09/2014

19

16022491A

DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING ASSY

1

18/01/2013

20

7131A801A

INNER SPACER

1

29/10/2014

21

70240381A

BEARING

2

18/04/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 123 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

PLT:DB10

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 124 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FUEL PUMP

1

01/01/2017

FUEL TANK DARK

1

21/04/2020

1

16024352B

2

58612661AH

3

59014741A

HOSE, DRAIN UPPER

1

29/04/2019

4

59013051B

HOSE, DRAIN

1

09/01/2018

5

71615611AA

SPACER

1

09/01/2018

6

77156418B

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

4

09/01/2018

7

77215061AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/01/2018

8

77244213B

SCREW

6

09/01/2018

9

77250808B

SCREW

1

09/01/2018

10

77919281AA

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

11

85611361A

WASHER

2

09/01/2018

12

86612561A

PAD

1

09/01/2018

13

86612571A

PAD, FUEL TANK

2

09/01/2018

14

86612341A

PAD

2

15

69926951A

GASKET KIT

1

16

74140641A

CLAMP

1

17

59210272B

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR11DRK;PLT:DB10

23/10/2017

Page 125 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 126 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUSRT PIPE ASSY [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

4601G271A

2

4601G281C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HEAT GUARD EXHAUST PIPE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

09/01/2018

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

09/01/2018

55215021A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

29/04/2019

4

57015121BA

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

10/02/2020

5

57115091BA

VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

10/02/2020

6

74142651A

CLAMP

1

24/10/2019

7

79010481A

GASKET

1

23/04/2020

8

57212081BA

UNION

1

10/02/2020

9

74840331A

NUT M8

4

09/01/2018

10

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

1

09/01/2018

11

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

09/01/2018

12

77156694B

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

13

79010261A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

09/01/2018

14

74141641A

CLAMP

2

29/04/2019

15

85240131A

WASHER 5.3X15X1

2

09/01/2018

16

4601C172A

HEAT GUARD UPPER EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

09/01/2018

17

4601G991BA

HEAT GUARD BOTTOM EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

01/10/2020

18

4601C601A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

1

09/01/2018

19

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

2

09/01/2018

20

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/01/2018

21

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

4

09/01/2018

22

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

09/01/2018

23

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

24

72050159EA

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

25

8301G221AA

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

1

19/04/2017

26

71614141A

SPACER

4

09/01/2018

27

79010421A

GASKET

1

22/10/2019

28

85250291A

WASHER

1

14/10/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

MOD:SCR11DRK

PLT:DB10

Page 127 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 128 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SILENCER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

57314871BA

2

59340393A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT SILENCER

1

29/04/2019

ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

1

09/01/2018

71314361A

COLLAR, SILENCER MOUNTING

2

09/01/2018

4

73210701B

CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE

1

09/01/2018

5

76410011A

DAMPER

4

09/01/2018

6

77355068B

SCREW TCEIR M8X35

4

09/01/2018

7

8301B091A

BRACKET

1

19/12/2019

8

85041471A

CLIP NUT

1

29/04/2019

9

8301B141AA

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

1

22/10/2019

10

77244163B

SCREW TBEI M5X10 BLACK

6

24/10/2019

11

4601H821AA

HEAT GUARD UPPER

1

01/10/2020

MOD:SCR11DRK

12

4601H831AA

HEAT GUARD BOTTOM

1

01/10/2020

MOD:SCR11DRK

13

4601H841A

COVER UPPER

1

24/10/2019

14

4601H851A

COVER LOWER

1

24/10/2019

15

4601H961A

COVER

1

24/10/2019

16

4601H971A

HEAT GUARD

1

24/10/2019

17

7131D941AA

SPACER

5

24/10/2019

18

77157213B

SCREW TCEIF M8X16

1

24/10/2019

19

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

24/10/2019

20

77244358BA

SCREW

5

24/10/2019

21

74141641A

CLAMP

1

29/04/2019

22

77240438C

SCREW TBEIF M6X18

6

18/05/2020

23

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

7

01/10/2020

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 129 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 32A - SEAT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 130 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 32A - SEAT [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59516062A

2

75940041A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

SEAT

1

01/10/2020

RUBBER BAND, TOOLS KIT

1

23/10/2017

76410631B

RUBBER PAD

2

23/10/2017

4

86610191A

CUSHION, SEAT

6

23/10/2017

5

86610301A

PAD

2

23/10/2017

6

69720381A

TOOL BAG

1

29/04/2019

7

91375121AR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ARABIC

91375121BG

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

BULGARIAN

91375121CA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

CANADA/FRA

91375121CS

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

CZECH REPUBLIC

91375121DA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

DENMARK

91375121DE

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

GERMAN

91375121EL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

GREECE

91375121EN

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ENGLISH

91375121ES

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SPANISH

91375121FI

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

FINLAND

91375121FR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

FRENCH

91375121HR

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

CROATIA

91375121HU

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

HUNGARY

91375121IT

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ITALY

91375121JA

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

JAPAN

91375121KO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

KOREAN

91375121MX

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

MEXICO

91375121NL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

HOLLAND

91375121NO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

NORWAY

91375121PL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

POLAND

91375121PT

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

PORTUGAL

91375121RO

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

ROMANIA

91375121RU

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

RUSSIAN

91375121SK

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SLOVAK

91375121SL

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SLOVENIAN

91375121SV

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

SWEDEN

91375121US

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

USA/CANADA

91375121ZH

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

PLT:DB10

TRAD. CHINESE

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 131 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 33A - FRAME [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 132 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 33A - FRAME [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

47028341BA

2

84840111A

3

74841011AA

4

77156393B

5

77156633B

6

7791A131AA

7

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRAME

1

26/02/2020

BALL JOINT

1

24/10/2017

NUT, FLANGE

2

09/01/2018

SCREW M5X12

2

09/01/2018

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

PIN FRONT

1

09/01/2018

7791B191AA

PIN (REAR)

1

09/01/2018

8

8301A571AA

BRACKET

1

09/01/2018

9

8301A581AA

BRACKET, IGNITER

1

09/01/2018

10

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

09/01/2018

11

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

11

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 133 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 33B - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 134 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 33B - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

47111551AB

2

47111561AB

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR FRAME R.H.

1

22/10/2019

REAR FRAME L.H.

1

22/10/2019

76412281A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/01/2018

4

77110212A

SCREW

4

09/01/2018

5

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

4

09/01/2018

6

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

3

09/01/2018

7

77240583C

SCREW TBEIF M8X16

2

09/01/2018

8

77240773B

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

9

7791B211AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

09/01/2018

10

8301A621BA

BRACKET FRONT

1

09/01/2018

11

8301A631AA

BRACKET, REAR

1

20/10/2017

12

8301A641AA

BRACKET, TAILLIGHT

1

09/01/2018

13

8301A671BA

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

09/01/2018

14

87211311A

PLUG, RH

1

09/01/2018

15

87211321A

PLUG

1

09/01/2018

16

87240821A

PLUG

2

09/01/2018

17

75840981A

CLAMP

1

18

87241291A

PLUG

1

19

8291H731AA

BRACKET, MOTOR EXHAUST VALVE

1

20

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

21

77214221AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

19/02/2018

Page 135 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 136 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

53940302A

2

54841171A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

09/01/2018

OIL COOLER

1

09/01/2018

54911441C

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

09/01/2018

4

54911451C

PIPE

1

09/01/2018

5

70010111B

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

09/01/2018

6

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

2

29/04/2019

7

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

09/01/2018

8

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

09/01/2018

9

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

09/01/2018

10

75811421A

HOSE GUIDE

2

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 137 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 138 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

13510541A

2

42610491A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

AIR FUNNEL

1

09/01/2018

FILTER, AIR

1

09/01/2018

44218981D

AIR FILTER BOX FRONT

1

13/09/2019

4

44221761B

AIR FILTER BOX (REAR)

1

09/01/2018

5

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/01/2018

6

59018141A

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

09/01/2018

7

7131C891A

SPACER

1

09/01/2018

8

71610061A

SPACER

2

09/01/2018

9

74140651A

CLAMP

1

09/01/2018

10

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

09/01/2018

11

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

09/01/2018

12

76410861A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/01/2018

13

77156743C

SCREW

3

09/01/2018

14

77240403C

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

15

77251033B

SCREW TEF M6X25 8.8

3

09/01/2018

16

77440111A

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

17

77440321A

SCREW, TAPPING

13

09/01/2018

18

78811041A

GASKET, COOLING WATER SENSOR

1

09/01/2018

19

78811761A

GASKET

1

09/01/2018

20

8301A561AA

BRACKET

1

09/01/2018

21

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

6

09/01/2018

22

77354743B

SCREW TCEIR M5X20 DIN6912 8.8

4

09/01/2018

23

85611741AA

SPACER

1

09/01/2018

24

86610301A

PAD

1

09/01/2018

25

88642891A

O-RING

3

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 139 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 140 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 35B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58511141A

2

59018841A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VENT TANK

1

09/01/2018

DEPRESSURE/PRESSURE LINE

1

22/10/2019

59340531A

ACTUATOR (AIS)

1

09/01/2018

4

71614142B

SPACER

2

09/01/2018

5

74140431A

CLAMP

2

09/01/2018

6

74141811A

CLAMP 16-27 MM

2

09/01/2018

7

74142411A

CLAMP

2

09/01/2018

8

74142371A

CLAMP

2

09/01/2018

9

74142401A

CLAMP

2

09/01/2018

10

77914271A

SCREW

2

09/01/2018

11

78811741A

GASKET

1

09/01/2018

12

69929291A

PRESSURE SENSOR KIT AND SUPPORT

1

22/10/2019

13

87613961B

DUCT, AIR AIRBOX

1

09/01/2018

14

87613971A

DUCT, AIR VERTICAL

1

09/01/2018

15

87613981A

DUCT, AIR HORIZONTAL

1

09/01/2018

16

87620051B

HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

09/01/2018

17

76412451A

RUBBER PAD

1

22/10/2019

18

77550353B

SCREW M4X8

1

22/10/2019

19

85250311AB

WASHER

1

22/10/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 141 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 142 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

14010851E

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

09/01/2018

2

74141801A

CLAMP 40-60 MM

2

09/01/2018

3

81411111C

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

09/01/2018

4

81413341A

UNION

1

09/01/2018

5

85250231A

GASKET

2

09/01/2018

6

28040231A

INJECTOR

2

09/01/2018

7

28241071A

THROTTLE BODY

1

09/01/2018

8

74141871A

CLAMP 60-80 MM

1

09/01/2018

9

77156398B

SCREW TCEIF M5X12

2

09/01/2018

10

81441211A

CAP

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 143 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 144 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 36B - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

42640041B

CANISTER FILTER

1

09/01/2018

2

86612481A

PAD

1

09/01/2018

3

4601G061B

COVER HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER

1

09/01/2018

4

93510971A

HOSE

1

09/01/2018

5

59014751A

HOSE

1

29/04/2019

6

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

09/01/2018

7

93510391A

HOSE VALVE, BREATHER

1

09/01/2018

8

74140581A

CLAMP

1

09/01/2018

9

81440101A

UNION, QUICK-COUPLING

1

09/01/2018

10

4601H091A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION LOWER

1

01/03/2018

11

4601H081A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION FRONT

1

01/03/2018

12

81440491B

JOINT Y

1

09/01/2018

13

74140651A

CLAMP

1

09/01/2018

14

74140641A

CLAMP

2

09/01/2018

15

28740241B

CLAMP CLICK 16.8MM

6

09/01/2018

16

59017891A

PIPE MIDDLE

3

09/01/2018

17

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

8

09/01/2018

18

77440131A

SCREW, TAPPING 5X25 WN1411

2

09/01/2018

19

86612951A

VIBRATION DAMPER

1

29/04/2019

20

75811771A

HOSE GUIDE

1

19/03/2020

21

83014941B

CLAMP, WIRE

1

09/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 145 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 146 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 37A - FAIRING [MOD:SCR11DRK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

4381B341A

2

4381B351A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT STICKER

1

09/01/2018

LEFT STICKER

1

09/01/2018

4601G101AA

RIGHT COVER

1

01/10/2020

MOD:SCR11DRK

4

4601G111AA

PROTECTION, LEFT

1

01/10/2020

MOD:SCR11DRK

5

4601G331AB

CAP RH FRAME

1

01/10/2020

MOD:SCR11DRK

6

4601G341BB

CAP LH FRAME

1

01/10/2020

MOD:SCR11DRK

7

48019131AA

CAP RH

1

01/10/2020

MOD:SCR11DRK

8

86611831B

RUBBER PAD

2

14/11/2017

9

86612581A

RUBBER PAD FRONT

4

14/11/2017

10

48019141AA

CAP LH

1

01/10/2020

11

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/01/2018

12

77244168B

SCREW

8

09/01/2018

13

77750398C

SCREW

2

01/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

Page 147 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:SCR11DRK

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 148 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:SCR11DRK;XST:CAL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311701A

LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

QTY

START DATE

Page 149 / 160

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 027291090 040009050 040029126 064770010 064770010 066013143 066549680 067016145 067016155 069191030 11210121AA 11210121AB 11210121AC 11210121AD 11210121AE 11210791AA 11210791AB 11210791AC 11210791AD 11210791AE 11711523AA 11723561B 11723621A 12022761D 12022771D 12112111A 12120452A 12221651E 13510541A 14010851E 14622291AA 14622291AB 14622291AC 14710951B 147Z0011A 14815671A 14815681A 14911101A 14911111B 15021821A 15021831B 15310261AA 15820123A 16011051A

NO. TABLE 02A 02A 02A 11C 11D 02A 04A 03A 03A 18B 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 09B 09B 09B 09B 09B 26B 26A 03B 06A 06A 06A 06A 06A 35A 36A 05A 05A 05A 09A 07A 11B 11A 03A 03A 03A 03A 22A 05A 11A

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

POS. 8 21 17 7 7 9 2 7 19 16 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 27 17 16 1 7 3 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 9 12 12 2 12 3 16 12 4 6

CODE 16011051A 16015511A 16015511A 16022491A 16024352B 160Z0011A 16311231A 16311231A 17021361A 17122421A 17210021B 17210081C 17210103C 17210113C 17212182A 17212192A 17214591A 17214601A 17214611A 17214621A 173Z0021A 17410621B 17420731A 176Z0021A 18020511A 180Z0031A 180Z0041A 18220691B 18410051A 18710021A 18710021A 19020531A 19410511A 19510411D 19540081B 19610542C 19610681A 19820441A 208Z0011A 208Z0011A 209Z0011A 209Z0011A 21011181A 21011181A

NO. TABLE 11B 11A 11B 29A 30A 10A 11A 11B 03B 07A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 10A 08A 09A 10A 02A 02A 02A 02A 26B 20B 22B 03B 03B 22B 22B 03B 03B 03B 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D

POS. 6 20 20 19 1 13 21 21 17 10 10 22 20 23 18 13 8 5 9 21 14 1 4 10 6 11 12 18 30 5 2 9 4 1 3 11 12 14 4 4 9 9 15 15

CODE 21111181A 21111181A 22032083A 225P0151A 23520422A4 23520422A4 24020393A 24020393A 24020401A 24221561AZ 24321571AZ 24511691AZ 24511701AZ 24511711B 24511721B 24714081A 24714081A 24714612A 24714771AC 24714911A 25440013A 25510233A 25510243A 25510243A 26420471A 27040107A 27610781A 28040231A 28241071A 28620441B 28643411C 28740241B 30122751JB 30122761JB 30310781AA 30310781AA 30310781AB 30310781AB 30310781AC 30310781AC 30410731A 30410731A 30410731AB 30410731AB

Page 150 / 160

NO. TABLE 11C 11D 09A 09A 11A 11B 11C 11D 11D 04B 04A 07A 07A 11A 11B 11A 11B 09A 04B 15A 04A 07A 11A 11B 10A 10A 10A 36A 36A 01A 13D 36B 11D 11C 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D

POS. 16 16 5 1 14 14 22 22 23 1 1 1 4 8 8 27 27 7 8 2 3 15 5 5 12 1 16 6 7 6 1 15 12 12 13 13 13 13 13 13 20 20 20 20

CODE 30410731AC 30410731AC 30410741A 30410741A 30410741AB 30410741AB 30410741AC 30410741AC 34111191BB 34221001BB 34420911BB 34520911BB 34922511A 34922521A 34922531A 34922541A 34922551A 34922561A 34922571A 34922581A 34922591A 36015641AB 36015721BB 36015731AA 36521931A 36911571A 37012462AA 37310631A 38040101C 38511163A 38540092A 38610401A 38940191A 38940201A 38940211A 38940221A 38940231A 38940241A 38940261A 38940301A 39040211A 39040211A 39040291A 39040341A

NO. TABLE 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 18A 18A 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 22A 22A 22A 23A 19A 19A 19A 13A 13C 13C 13B 13B 13B 13B 13B 13C 13B 13B 13B 14A 14B 14A 14A

POS. 20 20 14 14 14 14 14 14 1 5 1 2 12 9 13 10 15 11 14 6 17 1 8 2 1 6 1 9 1 6 15 16 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 26 11 24 23

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 39740081B 40611761C 42020008A 42610491A 42640041B 43311641A 43311661A 43311701A 43313911A 43314601A 43713191AT 43713201AT 4381B341A 4381B351A 44218981D 44221761B 44440038A 44712022A 44712321A 44910681A 45120201A 45120211A 45520181A 45612071AA 45622501AA 45721002AA 4601C172A 4601C601A 4601D781B 4601G061B 4601G101AA 4601G111AA 4601G271A 4601G281C 4601G331AB 4601G341BB 4601G751A 4601G811A 4601G991BA 4601H081A 4601H091A 4601H701A 4601H701A 4601H821AA

NO. TABLE 13C 15A 26B 35A 36B 38A 38A 38A 04A 29A 24A 24A 37A 37A 35A 35A 09B 19A 19A 17A 07A 06A 09A 26A 26A 26B 31A 31A 21A 36B 37A 37A 31A 31A 37A 37A 17A 13B 31A 36B 36B 13B 16A 31B

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

POS. 27 1 21 2 1 3 1 2 17 1 1 2 1 2 3 4 3 13 15 1 7 6 8 26 14 15 16 18 24 3 3 4 1 2 5 6 2 12 17 11 10 15 13 11

CODE 4601H831AA 4601H841A 4601H851A 4601H961A 4601H971A 4601I661A 46020031AB 46320222A 46320537A 46410591AA 46410601AA 46410941BA 46410941BA 46510601A 46510611A 47028341BA 47111551AB 47111561AB 48019131AA 48019141AA 48611941A 490P0112A 490P0112A 490PE339A 490PE339A 490PE343A 490PE343A 49141271A 49141271A 491PE348A 491PE348A 491PE349A 491PE349A 49240032A 49241011A 49411931AA 49720071AC 49720071AC 50122321AA 50222041AA 50410061A 504Z0381AA 5101D211D 5101E251B

NO. TABLE 31B 31B 31B 31B 31B 21A 14A 09A 03A 26B 26A 26A 26B 26B 26A 33A 33B 33B 37A 37A 04A A1 C1 A1 B1 A1 I A1 C1 A1 I A1 B1 29A 28A 29A 28A 29A 28A 29A 29A 28A 13B 13B

POS. 12 13 14 15 16 8 7 10 14 12 12 10 10 7 7 1 1 2 7 10 4 3 1 1 1 5 1 4 2 6 2 2 2 13 5 5 9 9 6 14 11 4 10 13

CODE 5101F841E 51310782B 51410911B 51410921B 51610041B 51840051B 52010541A 52310502B 52310512B 52510431G 52510507A 52910131B 52910221A 53010226B 53010226B 53010236B 53010236B 53910351A 53910441A 53910511A 53940034B 53940302A 54040111C 54140101A 54240801A 54841171A 54911441C 54911451C 55212121B 55215021A 55240121A 55240121A 55241321C 55241452A 55243911A 55243941B 55610662AB 55611031AA 55620881AA 56113211A 561A3171C 56426531AC 56511241AC 56511311B

Page 151 / 160

NO. TABLE 13B 13C 13C 13C 13D 13E 14A 22A 22A 21A 14B 21A 18B 14A 14B 14A 14B 16A 20A 22B 26B 34A 13D 13B 20C 34A 34A 34A 13D 31A 13D 35A 09B 06A 02A 04B 16A 16A 16A 21A 21A 24A 27A 27A

POS. 1 26 24 25 2 2 8 18 17 18 1 12 3 20 10 17 9 8 2 9 22 1 4 9 1 2 3 4 5 3 8 5 14 8 24 4 6 1 10 11 1 3 2 3

CODE 57015121BA 57115091BA 57212081BA 57314871BA 57610671A 58511141A 58540301A 58612661AH 59013051B 59014741A 59014751A 59017891A 59018141A 59018841A 59210272B 59310601B 59310801B 59320621B 59340393A 59340531A 59516062A 59810201A 59810401A 59820611A 59821581C 59840291A 61041292C 61041302C 61141651A 61240052A 61240052A 61240081A 61240301A 61240511A 61241221A 61340761A 61341021A 61811162B 61811181B 61811421C 61911011A 61911021A 62441291A 62540191A

NO. TABLE 31A 31A 31A 31B 31A 35B 20D 30A 30A 30A 36B 36B 35A 35B 30A 09A 09A 09A 31B 35B 32A 13E 13C 13C 13E 13E 20B 20B 20D 20B 22B 20D 20D 20B 20D 20D 20B 20C 20B 20C 20C 20C 20A 20D

POS. 4 5 8 1 10 1 1 2 4 3 5 16 6 2 17 11 59 9 2 3 1 6 31 10 7 4 2 1 10 8 4 13 8 10 14 11 11 7 4 9 12 10 1 9

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 62640231A 62640291A 62640601A 62640601A 63040911A 63140281A 63140591A 63140661A 63210842A 65010243C 65110242D 65240241D 65540101A 66020141A 66910011E 66910011E 67040351A 67110771B 67110781B 67110792B 67110802B 67210471A 67621141A 67641041A 67740231A 68010131A 68010131A 68010131A 68010131A 68050101A 68540081A 69720381A 69926751A 69926951A 69929291A 70010111B 70010362A 70010491A 70010491A 70010591A 70010691A 70011151A 70011161A 70011161A

NO. TABLE 20A 22B 20A 22B 22B 20D 20A 22B 22B 22A 22A 13E 36B 22A 11C 11D 10A 13A 13A 13A 13A 13C 29A 17A 17A 05A 07A 11A 11B 09A 14A 32A 13C 30A 35B 34A 09A 26A 26B 29A 21A 22A 26A 26B

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

POS. 3 6 4 13 5 12 5 14 7 15 16 5 6 9 8 8 17 2 3 4 5 32 2 3 4 6 5 11 11 17 15 6 22 15 12 5 18 22 23 17 17 3 18 19

CODE 70040241A 70140051A 70140351A 70240131A 70240181B 70240331A 70240381A 70241231A 70250081A 70250081A 70250193A 70250601A 70250621A 70250621A 70310131A 70350062A 70350062A 70350062A 70450091A 70450091A 71011071A 71011901A 71110951A 71111261A 71111261A 71111281A 71111301A 71111601A 71113011B 71113391C 71115491A 71115841BA 71115851AA 71310141E 71311841A 71312661A 71313091A 71313931A 71314361A 71314703A 71314831B 71314901A 71319151A 71319191A

NO. TABLE 14A 03A 10A 09A 10A 09A 29A 18A 04B 09A 09A 03B 28A 29A 18A 07A 11A 11B 08A 09A 22A 14A 09A 11A 11B 09B 22A 09B 06A 09A 14A 21A 21A 03A 29A 03A 03B 03A 31B 14B 03B 13D 02A 10A

POS. 3 4 11 19 15 20 21 9 2 21 22 10 7 15 3 6 2 2 2 23 10 11 6 31 31 12 11 4 9 66 12 5 3 11 10 15 13 1 3 8 15 6 2 8

CODE 71319201A 7131A792A 7131A801A 7131A811A 7131B901AA 7131C551A 7131C891A 7131D001A 7131D941AA 71413261AA 71413281AA 71510081B 71610031A 71610031A 71610061A 71610061A 71610732A 71610991B 71614011B 71614141A 71614142B 71614261A 71615091AA 71615151AA 71615261AA 71615511AA 71615611AA 71615651AA 72010513C 72050069E 72050159EA 72050173C 72050173C 720941616 73210701B 735001542 735033380 73740211A 74110121A 74110551A 74140381A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A

Page 152 / 160

NO. TABLE 13D 14A 29A 29A 28A 29A 35A 14A 31B 28A 28A 23A 13C 20C 13C 35A 07A 07A 24A 31A 35B 21A 13C 15A 14B 23A 30A 27A 28A 04B 31A 11C 11D 09A 31B 02A 09A 07A 36B 13B 13B 21A 20D 35B

POS. 6 5 20 7 11 16 7 19 17 12 8 6 3 4 18 8 13 17 4 26 4 13 12 3 5 2 5 4 3 5 24 23 24 24 4 15 26 3 17 2 14 25 7 5

CODE 74140581A 74140621A 74140641A 74140641A 74140651A 74140651A 74141641A 74141641A 74141701A 74141801A 74141811A 74141871A 74142371A 74142401A 74142411A 74142651A 74710151A 74750031A 74750031A 74810232B 74810502B 74810502B 74810651A 74840241AB 74840241AB 74840331A 74840341B 74841011AA 74841101AA 74850021A 74910031AA 74940041A 74941118B 74941118B 74941118B 74941128B 74941128B 75010071A 75010071E 75010121D 75011131A 75011551A 75011601A 75050051A

NO. TABLE 36B 19A 30A 36B 35A 36B 31A 31B 21A 36A 35B 36A 35B 35B 35B 31A 09A 18A 26B 29A 11A 11B 28A 22A 29A 31A 19A 33A 14A 23A 16A 26A 13C 14A 35A 26A 26B 17A 03B 05A 05A 13C 07A 13C

POS. 8 11 16 14 9 13 14 21 9 2 6 8 8 9 7 6 25 6 13 3 29 29 1 4 6 9 17 3 1 3 5 16 16 4 10 24 25 6 7 7 8 11 12 34

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 757941542 75810901A 75810911A 75811421A 75811611A 75811691A 75811771A 75840601A 75840601A 75840771A 75840981A 75840991A 75910371A 75940041A 764000004 764020002 76410011A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410631B 76410641A 76410641B 76410861A 76410871A 76410871A 76410971A 76411141A 76411141A 76411301A 76411491A 76411671A 76411671A 76412281A 76412281A 76412421B 76412451A 76510021A 76510031A 76510171A 76611161A 76640172A 76640172A 768351134

NO. TABLE 09A 21A 18B 34A 13E 18A 36B 18B 19A 13B 33B 13B 13C 32A 09A 03A 31B 13C 20C 35A 32A 14A 31A 35A 11C 11D 18A 15A 33B 13E 13C 14B 37A 14B 33B 13C 35B 26B 26A 26A 09B 11A 11B 02A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

POS. 27 6 4 10 13 14 20 8 5 11 17 7 21 2 28 17 5 4 3 11 3 6 11 12 10 10 10 4 20 9 13 2 11 7 3 7 17 24 30 13 2 10 10 10

CODE 77110191A 77110212A 77110391A 77110441A 77110441A 77110481A 77110491A 77110491A 77110521A 77113861A 77113861A 77140677C 77140677CF 77140697CF 77140697CF 77140717C 77140717C 77140727C 77140817C 77140837C 77150068B 77150258B 77150443B 77150653B 77150668BA 77150668BA 77150670ZF 77150728B 77150738B 7715074BG 77150758B 77150768B 77150808B 77151250ZF 77151278B 77151278B 7715128BG 77151368B 77156393B 77156398B 77156418B 77156628B 77156633B 77156688B

NO. TABLE 26A 33B 17A 14A 14B 16A 11A 11B 10A 11A 11B 04B 10A 07A 10A 04A 04B 04B 04A 04A 09A 14A 15A 09A 11C 11D 02A 09B 22A 21A 09A 14A 09B 02A 13E 19A 21A 09B 33A 36A 30A 13C 33A 26A

POS. 27 4 5 25 6 9 7 7 6 16 16 9 5 2 7 14 10 11 15 16 12 22 5 29 3 3 3 11 13 2 30 2 8 1 8 21 4 6 4 9 6 28 5 15

CODE 77156694B 77156694B 77156743C 77157213B 77157238B 77157238B 77157238B 77157254B 77157254B 77159414B 77210103A 77210423C 77210591A 77210631A 77210882C 77210893B 77211021A 77211021A 77211061A 77211201A 77211221B 77211221B 77211261B 77214221AA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77214411BA 77215061AA 77240133C 77240263C 77240288C 77240288C 77240308C 77240393C 77240393C 77240393C 77240403C 77240433C 77240438C 77240443C 77240453C 77240463C 77240583C 77240583C

Page 153 / 160

NO. TABLE 18B 31A 35A 31B 11A 11B 33B 18A 22A 22A 07A 13D 20D 26B 13E 24A 13D 31A 13B 03B 18B 24A 19A 33B 27A 31A 31B 30A 21A 14A 11A 11B 13C 20C 33B 34A 35A 13C 31B 20C 13C 21A 27A 33B

POS. 7 12 13 18 19 19 5 2 14 5 8 7 3 34 10 5 3 19 3 3 5 6 14 21 5 20 19 7 26 18 26 26 8 6 6 6 14 17 22 5 2 14 11 7

CODE 77240623C 77240773B 77244163B 77244168B 77244168B 77244213B 77244358BA 77250341B 77250808B 77251033B 77253330ZF 77310071A 77350658B 77350738BC 77354743B 77354898B 77355068B 77440061A 77440111A 77440131A 77440131A 77440321A 77440321A 77510161A 77510171A 77510171A 77510311B 77510511B 77510541A 77510661A 77510661A 77510721A 77550131A 77550211A 77550213C 77550353B 77750398C 77750498C 77750508CC 77910391A 77911092A 77911331A 77911331A 77911511AA

NO. TABLE 27A 33B 31B 13E 37A 30A 31B 09A 30A 35A 10A 29A 09A 04B 35A 22B 31B 21A 35A 13C 36B 19A 35A 21A 14A 14B 09A 16A 18A 11A 11B 04A 26B 09B 19A 35B 37A 04B 09A 09A 05A 11C 11D 26A

POS. 12 8 10 12 12 8 20 13 9 15 3 12 31 6 22 12 6 7 16 20 18 16 17 15 9 4 32 12 12 17 17 5 32 7 10 18 13 12 67 33 2 18 18 19

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77911511AA 77911982A 77912033A 77912061AB 77912981A 77913311D 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913971A 77913971A 77914045B 77914181AA 77914181AA 77914271A 77914651A 77915041A 77915451B 77915471A 77916041C 77916041D 77916471A 77917241AA 77918701A 77918701A 77919281AA 77919881A 7791A131AA 7791A991AA 7791B191AA 7791B211AA 77927171B 77941952A 77950302A 77950302A 77950621A 78010871A 78010871A 78010921A 78010941C 78011001B 78020011A 78610981A

NO. TABLE 26B 09A 02A 26A 18A 20B 20A 20C 20D 22B 20B 22B 05A 26A 26B 35B 20B 23A 19A 05A 09B 04B 26B 16A 11A 11B 30A 09A 33A 23A 33A 33B 09A 14A 11A 11B 09A 11C 11D 09A 09A 04A 31A 06A

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

POS. 17 34 7 21 7 3 7 8 4 16 7 10 5 20 20 10 6 4 7 3 1 13 14 7 23 23 10 68 6 5 7 9 35 14 1 1 37 17 17 38 60 6 23 10

CODE 78611411A 78710111A 78710111A 78810542A 78811041A 78811111C 78811111C 78811151A 78811641C 78811741A 78811761A 79010261A 79010421A 79010481A 79120511B 79710721A 79910241A 79910241A 79910491A 79912121A 79912121A 79912961A 79914991A 79914991A 79915021A 79915021A 79915061A 79915571AA 79915741B 79915863A 79917071AA 79920771C 79920881C 79940171A 79940201A 800070139 80810461A 81110021A 81140012B 81140012B 81411111C 81413341A 81440101A 81440491B

NO. TABLE 06A 09A 34A 10A 35A 11A 11B 09A 22B 35B 35A 31A 31A 31A 06A 03B 26A 26B 09A 11C 11D 02A 26A 26B 11C 11D 02A 16A 09A 26B 27A 09A 16A 09A 14A 01C 19A 09A 11A 11B 36A 36A 36B 36B

POS. 11 63 7 4 18 13 13 14 8 11 19 13 27 7 12 1 4 4 39 5 5 20 11 11 11 11 4 3 61 16 1 62 2 40 16 2 18 15 25 25 3 4 9 12

CODE 81441211A 81510221A 81510221A 81510281A 81810162A 81910791AA 81910842AA 82110091B 82110681B 82110681B 82110901B 82110901B 82113471A 82113881A 82114731A 82120151A 821Z0011B 821Z0011B 82412822AB 82412831AB 82610261A 82610371A 82610371A 82610391A 82711611B 82711611B 82714821A 82716031A 82716091A 82716351A 82716351A 82716371AA 82718591AA 8271F641A 8291E041A 8291H051B 8291H361BA 8291H731AA 8291J221AA 8292A712A 83014941B 83014941B 83018691A 8301A561AA

Page 154 / 160

NO. TABLE 36A 09A 34A 09A 03B 29A 28A 29A 26A 26B 26A 26B 10A 02A 02A 02A 11C 11D 26B 26A 02A 11C 11D 09A 26A 26B 13C 09A 04B 11A 11B 16A 26B 04A 14A 13C 14A 33B 19A 13C 16A 36B 18A 35A

POS. 10 64 8 41 5 4 10 18 9 9 5 5 9 13 5 25 6 6 1 1 16 24 25 69 6 6 9 16 7 22 22 4 31 7 10 23 21 19 19 1 11 21 13 20

CODE 8301A571AA 8301A581AA 8301A601AA 8301A611AA 8301A621BA 8301A631AA 8301A641AA 8301A671BA 8301A721AA 8301A861AA 8301A871AA 8301B091A 8301B111AA 8301B121AA 8301B141AA 8301G221AA 83110151B 84010012A 84010012A 84010022A 84010022A 84010032A 84010032A 84010042A 84010042A 84010052A 84010052A 84010062A 84010062A 84010072A 84010072A 84010082A 84010082A 84010092A 84010092A 84010102A 84010102A 84010112A 84010112A 84010122A 84010122A 84010132A 84010132A 84010142A

NO. TABLE 33A 33A 20C 13C 33B 33B 33B 33B 26B 24A 24A 31B 18A 27A 31B 31A 09A 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 8 9 2 14 10 11 12 13 33 7 8 7 11 6 9 25 42 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84010142A 84010152A 84010152A 84010162A 84010162A 84010172A 84010172A 84010182A 84010182A 84010192A 84010192A 84010202A 84010202A 84010212A 84010212A 84010222A 84010222A 84010232A 84010232A 84010242A 84010242A 84010252A 84010252A 84010262A 84010262A 84010272A 84010272A 84010282A 84010282A 84010292A 84010292A 84010302A 84010302A 84010312A 84010312A 84010322A 84010322A 84010332A 84010332A 84010342A 84010342A 84010412B 84010412B 84010422B

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2

CODE 84010422B 84010432B 84010432B 84010442B 84010442B 84010452B 84010452B 84010462B 84010462B 84010472B 84010472B 84010482B 84010482B 84010492B 84010492B 84010502B 84010502B 84010512B 84010512B 84010522B 84010522B 84010532B 84010532B 84010542B 84010542B 84010552B 84010552B 84010562B 84010562B 84010572B 84010572B 84010582B 84010582B 84010592B 84010592B 84010602B 84010602B 84010612B 84010612B 84010622B 84010622B 84010632B 84010632B 84010642B

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010642B 84010652B 84010652B 84010662B 84010662B 84010672B 84010672B 84010682B 84010682B 84010692B 84010692B 84010702B 84010702B 84010712B 84010712B 84010722A 84010722A 84010722B 84010722B 84010732A 84010732A 84010732B 84010732B 84010742B 84010742B 84010752B 84010752B 84010762B 84010762B 84010772B 84010772B 84010782B 84010782B 84010792B 84010792B 84010802B 84010802B 84010812B 84010812B 84010822B 84010822B 84010832B 84010832B 84010842B

Page 155 / 160

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010842B 84010852B 84010852B 84010862B 84010862B 84010872B 84010872B 84011082A 84011082A 84011092A 84011092A 84011102A 84011102A 84011112A 84011112A 84011122A 84011122A 84011132A 84011132A 84011142A 84011142A 84740021A 84740021A 84740061A 84840111A 85010151A 85012911A 85040381A 85040381A 85040471A 85040551A 85040551A 85040671A 85041031A 85041471A 85110041A 85110131A 85110201A 85110231AB 85110241AA 85110251AA 85140031A 85210011B 85210021B

NO. TABLE 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 11C 11D 26A 26B 09A 33A 26B 27A 31A 33A 35A 31A 31B 33A 27A 31B 17A 07A 03B 21A 21A 21A 05A 19A 19A

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 43 2 28 7 22 10 21 21 23 11 13 8 7 11 8 21 22 23 9 3 3

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 85210031B 85210051A 85210532A 85210651B 85210941A 85211031AB 85211201A 85211571A 85211571A 85211731A 85211731A 85211951A 85212221A 85212461A 85212461A 85212511A 85212691A 85212971A 85212971A 85213021A 85213021A 85213601A 85213701A 85213861AA 85213861AA 85213871AA 85213871AA 85214341A 85240131A 85240131A 85250051A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250291A 85250311AB 85250311AB 85250401A 85250421A

NO. TABLE 19A 02A 09A 26A 02A 18A 09A 26A 26B 11A 11B 34A 28A 11A 11B 21A 05A 11A 11B 08A 09A 04A 22A 26A 26B 26A 26B 19A 14B 31A 09B 11C 11D 36A 20A 20B 20C 20D 22B 31A 13E 35B 22A 09A

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

POS. 3 14 44 23 19 8 45 29 18 3 3 9 2 15 15 10 10 18 18 3 46 8 6 8 8 25 26 3 3 15 5 19 19 5 8 9 11 5 11 28 11 19 7 47

CODE 85250631A 85310031A 85340021A 85350031A 85350061A 85350091A 85350101A 85550001B 85550021A 85610011A 85610251B 85610252B 85610623A 85610743A 85610743A 85610751A 85611361A 85611391B 85611481A 85611741AA 85640141A 86050061A 86050481A 86610191A 86610301A 86610301A 86611521A 86611831B 86611921A 86612341A 86612481A 86612561A 86612571A 86612581A 86612641A 86612951A 86640111A 87210532A 87210971A 87210981A 87211311A 87211321A 87211601A 87211621A

NO. TABLE 04A 09B 14A 21A 21A 13C 13C 13B 21A 03A 11B 11A 07A 11A 11B 10A 30A 03B 09A 35A 09A 09A 27A 32A 32A 35A 13C 37A 13C 30A 36B 30A 30A 37A 13B 36B 13E 13B 19A 19A 33B 33B 27A 19A

POS. 9 13 13 19 20 33 29 4 16 6 30 30 16 4 4 2 11 2 48 23 65 49 8 4 5 24 5 8 19 14 2 12 13 9 8 19 3 6 4 12 14 15 9 20

CODE 87240821A 87241291A 87310371A 87511461B 87613961B 87613971A 87613981A 87620051B 87711131A 88110121A 88110341A 88210031A 88440061A 88440071A 88440111A 88440531A 88450031A 88450031A 88450341B 88450341B 88450371A 88450371A 88450711A 88450721A 88610951A 88640331A 88640771A 88640991A 88640991A 88641181A 88641321A 88641381A 88641381A 88641481A 88641481A 88641731A 88641961A 88641991A 88642301A 88642431A 88642431A 88642891A 88650131A 887130137

Page 156 / 160

NO. TABLE 33B 33B 09B 09A 35B 35B 35B 35B 20D 02A 10A 07A 29A 19A 06A 09A 26A 26B 02A 19A 08A 09A 04A 04B 04B 09A 27A 11A 11B 09B 09B 11C 11D 11A 11B 03B 09A 09B 04A 26A 26B 35A 09A 01B

POS. 16 18 16 50 13 14 15 16 6 23 18 14 8 2 5 51 2 2 22 8 4 52 10 3 14 53 10 24 24 17 9 21 21 28 28 6 36 15 12 28 29 25 54 11

CODE 887130944 887130958 887131010 887131058 887131062 887131072 887131749 887131805 887131832 887131886 887131994 887132011 887132103 887132282 887132442 887132556 887132562 887132591 887132676 887132695 887132801 887132834 887132906 887132916 887133218 887133220 887133334 887133367 887134411 887134882 887138835 887651000 887651005 887651006 887651298 887651581 89320062A 89320191A 89340241A 89340331A 89340341A 89420121F 89520481C 91375121AR

NO. TABLE 01B 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 09A 04A 20D 20A 22B 09B 13E 32A

POS. 6 4 7 5 1 6 18 8 9 20 4 17 3 7 10 15 3 14 2 27 26 19 16 24 1 8 21 23 5 12 9 25 25 25 22 13 55 11 2 6 15 18 1 7

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 91375121BG 91375121CA 91375121CS 91375121DA 91375121DE 91375121EL 91375121EN 91375121ES 91375121FI 91375121FR 91375121HR 91375121HU 91375121IT 91375121JA 91375121KO 91375121MX 91375121NL 91375121NO 91375121PL 91375121PT 91375121RO 91375121RU 91375121SK 91375121SL 91375121SV 91375121US 91375121ZH 93010041B 93040211A 93040221A 93040931A 93041271A 93041621B 93041621B 93041631B 93510391A 93510971A 937831524 944650035 944650037 979000252 979000253 979000254 979000255

NO. TABLE 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 18A 04A 09A 09A 09A 11A 11B 09A 36B 36B 04B L L 01A 01A 01A 01A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021

POS. 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 13 56 57 2 9 9 58 7 4 15 1 2 1 2 3 4

CODE 979000256 979000259

NO. TABLE 01A 01A

POS. 5 7

Page 157 / 160

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX

1100 DARK PRO USA /21 D31000021

Page 158 / 160

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 05/03/2021



Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com