Numis.be
2464
2461
2461
C Leopold I (Patterns), 10 Centimes 1853, Wiener - Pattern (Essai) - Without dash or point between 21 & 22. Some edge nicks - DBG 549var - Cu, 20.47 g (32 mm) - TTB/SUP
2462
10 Centimes 1853, Wiener - Pattern (Essai) - DBG 549var - Cu, 19.86 g (32 mm) - SUP
GHENT
2463
C Centime 1833, Monnaie Fictive - Dup. 27, DM C 38 - Cu, 1.93 g (17 mm) - B/TB
125 60 5
SAINT-BERNARD
2464
10 Centimes (1826-1833), Monnaie Fictive - DBG 72, DM C 140 - Sn, 4.46 g (25 mm) - SUP
2465
Prince Charles, 100 Francs 1949, Rau - DBG 2822, NBFB-173, VH M153 - Ag, 17.90 g (33 mm) - SUP
2467
2466
M Leopold I, Société Agricole de la Flandre Orientale, Concours Provincial, Gand 1865, Hart - CuSn, 27.61 g (41 mm) - TTB
2467
Leopold II, De Bloemisten Ziekenbeurs aan de Koninklyke Maatschappy Jean d'Arc 11.12.1893, H. Ft. - White metal, 49.65 g (55 mm) - SUP
2468
Ville de Bruxelles, Festival International 19.7.1896 - CuSn+Au, 53.17 g (51 mm) - TTB
2469
Société Royale Hippique de Belgique, Price Medal 1896, Fisch - CuSn, 46.29 g (51 mm) TTB/SUP
2470
Les Vrais Amis de Ghyverinchove à la Société de Saint Éloi (±1900), Fisch - CuSn+Au, 43.74 g (51 mm) - SUP
2471
75th Anniversary of Independence (1830-1905), Devreese - CuSn, 130.00 g (70 mm) TTB/SUP
2472
Inauguration of the Statue of Leopold II in Ostend (Oostende) 19.7.1931, Devreese Ag+Au, 41.78 g (50 mm) - TTB/SUP
2473
Albert I, Medal of Gratitude (17.2.1935), de Bremaecker - CuSn, 104.00 g (50x70 mm) SUP
2474
Leopold III, Stad Leuven, Muziekconservatorium, Herbots Gustaaf (1936-1937), Rau In original box - CuSn+Ag, 147.00 g (70 mm) - TTB/SUP
- 210 -