NOVEMBER 2020
LOOKBOOK LISTING DIRECTORY Office . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 Multifamily . . . . . . . . . . 16 Retail . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 Hotel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31 Industrial . . . . . . . . . . . . 36 Miscellaneous. . . . . . . . . 37 Indexes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40
W W W.T E N -X .CO M
MOVING MARKETING FORWARD: TEN-X IN 2021 As a newly minted member of CoStar Group, Ten-X has a lot to look forward to in 2021. Senior Director of Marketing, Karen Pino, gives us insight into what increased connections with CoStar and LoopNet could mean for Ten-X. MARKETING IS MAKING CONNECTIONS Over the past decade, Ten-X has built an industry reputation of quality and reliability in its asset marketing - our materials have even been used in courts of law to support market valuation of properties. This, however, is only one facet of the marketing equation for Ten-X. As Pino explains, the true power and success of Ten-X is on display in the interconnected stages of its process, which enables more nuanced and targeted connection between broker, seller, and buyer. “We get there by leveraging our unique technologies to market to buyers based on their profiles and interests.” The multi-media marketing tactics Ten-X uses combine with the transparency of Ten-X’s online processes, from streamlined online due diligence to reduced friction during transaction and close, resulting in powerful execution. Proof of this success rests in Ten-X’s truly impressive trade rate numbers, which are consistently double those of industry competitors. PART OF THE ECOSYSTEM: LOOKING FORWARD
of connections for even more marketing might. Pino elaborated on this potential: “Powerful data, more listings, and online transaction power - this is what CoStar, LoopNet, and Ten-X, offer respectively. We are convinced that these three entities are better together than they are apart.” As the ecosystem continues to grow together, Ten-X anticipates powerful marketing possibilities as increased efficiencies and opportunities are leveraged. “In 2021, we’ll be looking constructively at the way properties go from pipeline, to marketing, to transaction, to close, and we couldn’t be more excited for the growth potential.”
N OV E M B E R 2 0 2 0
With Ten-X integrated into the CoStar Group ecosystem (note our new logo), the online platform stands to leverage the power
CLOSED
Live Bid Sale: Retail Columbia Promenade, Kissimmee, FL
Sep 2020
PAGE VIEWS
VAULT VIEWS
PURCHASE PRICE
5,487
293
$8,032,500
SELLER
Institution
BROKER
JLL - Orlando
CLOSED
Live Bid Sale: Multifamily Fox Creek Camden, Camden, AR
Aug 2020
PAGE VIEWS
VAULT VISITORS
PURCHASE PRICE
16,153
196
$3,727,500
SELLER
BROKER
Private Client
Greysteel - Dallas, TX
One transaction platform. End-to-end execution. Ten-X Commercial is the leading end-to-end transaction platform for commercial real estate, powering more than 90% of all online CRE sales. Ten-X empowers brokers, sellers, and buyers with datadriven technology and comprehensive marketing tools to expand market visibility and decrease time to close.
Reach
Access the world’s largest network of 400K+ qualified buyers.
Control
Review real-time asset performance, buyer activity, and marketing traction with the Ten-X Dashboard.
Efficiency
Automate your workflow and manage 20% more concurrent transactions with our built-in broker tools.
Certainty
Separate serious buyers from the rest with our data-driven solutions to reduce fallout and retrades to less than 5%.
Email commercialsales@ten-x.com or call (800) 215-7780 for more information.
6
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
373 Elm Avenue
6023 Bristol Parkway
504 Main Street
Auburn, CA
Culver City, CA
Farmington, CT
18,400 SF
STARTING BID
$950,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Three-story office building with unique architectural designs throughout
8,156 SF
STARTING BID
$1,600,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Park Place Business Center offers owners a rare opportunity to own in a rapidly growing sub-market
• Coveted location provides ease of access and visibility along two major thoroughfares
• Opportunity for prominent building signage which can be seen from Interstate 80 and Highway 49. LEARN MORE AT
• Superb location in an amenity-rich location with an excellent location near the I-405 and CA-90
• Significant value add opportunity through lease-up at market rents
22,580 SF
STARTING BID
$150,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Service/warehouse building with ample parking, pylon signage, one drive-in door, & two docks
• Ideally-located along busy CT Route 10, with excellent visibility to over 6,600 VPD
• Excellent opportunity to add value through the leasing of the remaining 6,948 SF of vacant space
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/vacantauburn-d
www.10x.com/pobandinc-d
www.10x.com/investmentoffice-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Shana Lennon
Tenzin Tsundu
Dustin Alvino
916-781-4868
646-233-2809
shana.lennon@cbre.com
ttsundu@ten-x.com
CBRE - Roseville
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: CA 01446203
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Tony Solomon
Luke Massirio
Jeremy Gallays
702-215-7120
860-761-6016
347-281-7888
dustin.alvino@marcusmillichap.com
lmassirio@orlcommercial.com
jgallays@ten-x.com
Marcus & Millichap
Marcus & Millichap
Lic#: CA 01238010
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
O,R&L Commercial
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: CT RES.0796961
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
7
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
201 High Ridge Road
360 Bay Street
2407 E. Oakton St
Stamford, CT
Augusta, GA
Arlington Heights, IL
79,850 SF
STARTING BID
$4,000,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-29
• Newly renovated office bldg w/ adjacent parking garage located minutes from Stamford's CBD
• Close proximity to major transportation corridors, including Merritt Pkwy, I-95, and train stations
• Excellent opportunity to add value through the leasing of the remaining 13,092 SF of vacant space LEARN MORE AT
SF
STARTING BID
$450,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Campus-like setting with access to restaurants, shops, hotels, and entertainment venues
• High barriers to entry with constricted office supply, vacancy rates less than 10%
• Ideal for an owner-user, or for an investor to gain value through leasing-up
11,497
STARTING BID
SF
BID ONLINE
$150,000
OCT 26-29
• Office complex with units ranging from 300-4,347 SF
• Highly trafficked site, Oakton St has 23K cars a day and just south of the I-90 expressway
• Value add opportunity to acquire a 17.83% occupied office complex
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/classastamford-d
www.10x.com/vacantaugusta-d
www.10x.com/oaktonoffice-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Cory Gubner
David Block
Katie Chancy
Cheri Mascitelli
Hayden Koplow
Alex Orth
203-531-3626
203-325-5340
912-308-3111
305-537-9318
312-383-5736
949-855-7479
cory.gubner@ngkf.com
david.block@cbre.com
k.chancy@daicommercial.com
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
hayden.koplow@freg.com
aorth@ten-x.com
Lic#: CT 0983827
Lic#: CT 0791421
Lic#: GA 351571
Newmark Knight Frank
8
40,797
CBRE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
DAI Commercial
Ten-X Commercial
Friedman Real Estate
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: IL 475171337
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
2615 & 2621 W. Harrison Street
7915 N. Hale Avenue
550 Congressional Blvd
Bellwood, IL
Peoria, IL
Carmel, IN
17,483 SF
STARTING BID
$450,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Medical Office building that is 75% occupied and situated on .83 acres in Bellwood, IL
• Ideally located 12 minutes from Chicago's downtown Loop and a mere 13 minutes from O'Hare Airport
• Offers the opportunity to purchase a medical office w/significant upside potential through lease-up LEARN MORE AT
100,625 SF
STARTING BID
$1,500,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• 85% occupied DHL Global Forwarding & OSF Healthcare office/flex building in Peoria, IL
• Served by mass transit; Positioned on signalized corner on well traveled Pioneer Pkwy w/ 16k
• Stable cash flow from gross leases w/ options & escalations; Upside via lease up of 15k SF unit LEARN MORE AT
106,814 SF
STARTING BID
$4,000,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• 3-story, Class A, multi-tenant office building in the heart of Carmel; 91% occupied
• Directly off the popular Meridian Corridor in the most affluent suburb in the Indianapolis MSA
• Strong cash flow w/ a Year 1 NOI of $1,316,776; 100% collections w/ zero rent relief granted LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/concentra-d
www.10x.com/peoriaoffice-d
www.10x.com/550congressional-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Dominic Sulo
Brittany Hoskins
Dominic Sulo
Brittany Hoskins
Alex Cantu
Alex Davenport
630-570-2171
949-790-2335
630-570-2171
949-790-2335
317-713-2114
317-713-2104
dominic.sulo@marcusmillichap.com
bhoskins@ten-x.com
dominic.sulo@marcusmillichap.com
bhoskins@ten-x.com
alex.cantu@colliers.com
alex.davenport@colliers.com
Lic#: IN 14040891
Lic#: IN 14049400
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: IL 475134920
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Marcus & Millichap
Lic#: IL 475134920
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Ten-X Commercial
Colliers International
Colliers International
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
9
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
660 N. Foster Blvd, Buildings A-C
795 & 835 Worcester Street
985 W. Entrance Drive
Baton Rouge, LA
Springfield, MA
Auburn Hills, MI
33,915 SF
STARTING BID
$400,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• 62% occupied; 3 Building Office Complex on 1.98 Acres
34,660 SF
STARTING BID
$800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Orchard Commons consists of two best in class, recent construction office buildings
• Opportunity to acquire a commercial property with substantial value-add potential through lease-up
• The property is conveniently located 10 minutes
• Easy access to heavily trafficked I-90 and I-291 • Massive upside through lease up of vacant space
north of Interstate 10 in Mid City LEARN MORE AT
SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$1,000,000
OCT 26-28
• Ideal for either a mid-sized corporate user or multiple office tenants
• Located immediately adjacent to the Fiat Chrysler North American Headquarters in Auburn Hills, MI
• Ideal for either a mid-sized corporate user or multiple office tenants
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/greatfoster-d
www.10x.com/orchardcommons-d
www.10x.com/auburnhillsoffice-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Keagan Finley
Mathew Laborde
Harrison Klein
Tenzin Tsundu
Kevin George
Cheri Mascitelli
859-916-9354
337-326-1368
617-896-7237
646-233-2809
248-848-4139
305-537-9318
kfinley@elifinrealty.com
mlaborde@elifinrealty.com
ttsundu@ten-x.com
kevin.george@freg.com
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
Lic#: LA 995704698-ACT
Lic#: LA 995694683-ACT
Elifin Realty
10
55,698
Elifin Realty
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Marcus & Millichap
Lic#: MA 9550567
Ten-X Commercial
Friedman Real Estate
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: MI 6505228398
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
24209 Northwestern Highway
21840 W. 9 Mile Road
6500 Barrie Road
Southfield, MI
Southfield, MI
Edina, MN
16,380 SF
STARTING BID
$150,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Vacant multi-tenant office building situated along Northwestern Hwy (M-10) in the Detroit MSA
• Optimal location on a heavily trafficked rd with superb visibility & quick regional accessibility
• Significant upside via vacancy absorption w/ flexible floor plans perfect for a variety of users LEARN MORE AT
21,000 SF
STARTING BID
$200,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• ±21,000 SF vacant office building | Southfield, Michigan
15,304 SF
STARTING BID
$450,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Vacant two-story office building on .7 acres in Edina, MN
• Easy access to I-696, Lodge Fwy (M-10), Southfield Fwy (M-39), Telegraph Road (M-24)
• Offers opportunity to purchase an office asset with huge value add through lease-up/repositioning LEARN MORE AT
• Minutes from Southdale Center and The Galleria, the hot spot for dining, shopping and entertainment
• Significant value-add opportunity through lease-up of the available space at long term market rates LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/southfieldoffice-d
www.10x.com/21000sf-d
www.10x.com/edinamedical-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Barry Swatsenbarg
Matt Terrace
Steven Silverman
Ryan Wilner
Matt Elder
Steve Shepherd
248-226-1660
248-226-1832
248-760-7633
248-848-4931
612-430-9974
952-836-5336
barry.swatsenbarg@colliers.com
matthew.terrace@colliers.com
steven.silverman@freg.com
ryan.wilner@freg.com
matt.elder@ngkf.com
steve.shepherd@ngkf.com
Lic#: MI 6501294779
Lic#: MI 6501355111
Lic#: MI 6501398326
Lic#: MI 6501399439
Lic#: MN 40456335
Lic#: MN 20536920
Colliers International
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Colliers International
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Friedman Real Estate
Friedman Real Estate
Newmark Knight Frank
Newmark Knight Frank
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
11
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
4425 Ben Franklin Blvd
421 Maiden Lane
4000 Ossi Court
Durham, NC
Fayetteville, NC
High Point, NC
40,540 SF
STARTING BID
$500,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Value-Add opportunity to acquire a vacant flex/ lab/R&D building in a strong life-science market
• Capitalize on strong, positive market trajectory in Raleigh-Durham with flex/R&D vacancy 7.9%
• Located in the Raleigh-Durham market - ranked #2 in the US for 2020 Markets to Watch by ULI LEARN MORE AT
SF
STARTING BID
$1,300,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Office/flex building offering a prime redevelopment opportunity in Downtown Fayetteville
• Well-positioned in the CBD adjacent to the new Segra Baseball Stadium, City Festival Park and Plaza
• Value add via leasing strategies w/ potential to reposition asset long term for significant upside LEARN MORE AT
52,866 SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$400,000
OCT 26-28
• Vacant, 3-story, office building on a large ±9.9 AC site overlooking a picturesque private lake
• Located in the Piedmont Triad region in the heart of Piedmont Centre; 1-mile from Palladium Center
• Owner/user opportunity or value-add opportunity through stabilization via vacancy absorption LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/dukehealth-d
www.10x.com/maidenlane-d
www.10x.com/vacantclassa-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Sara Owen
David Finger
Gary Lyons, CCIM, SIOR
Grant Linderman
Jason Ofsanko
Raffi Simel
919-791-2111
919-791-2106
919-323-0118
919-719-8194
336-382-3175
336-202-5981
sara.owen@cushwake.com
david.finger@cushwake.com
gary.lyons@avisonyoung.com
grant.linderman@avisonyoung.com
jason@triadcommercial.com
raffi@triadcommercial.com
Lic#: NC 278157
Lic#: NC 163634
Lic#: NC 177282
Lic#: NC 282722
Lic#: NC 274603
Cushman & Wakefield
12
93,000
Cushman & Wakefield
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Avison Young
Avison Young
Triad Commercial Properties
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Triad Commercial Properties
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
1645 S. 101st E. Avenue
1075 Progress Street
101-103 N. Meadows Drive
Tulsa, OK
Pittsburgh, PA
Wexford, PA
171,281 SF
STARTING BID
$1,500,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Five-story office building and single-story annex situated on approximately 13.79 acres
• Ideally positioned near Interstate 44 and U.S. Highway 169, providing excellent visibility
• Currently 23% occupied, providing investors an excellent opportunity to add value through leasing LEARN MORE AT
113,000 SF
STARTING BID
$800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-29
• Multi-family development opportunity on the river near downtown Pittsburgh
29,139 SF
STARTING BID
$475,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Two Class "B" office buildings located on 1.1 acres in a highly desirable neighborhood
• Currently undergoing asbestos abatement and interior demolition for reconfiguration
• Limited new supply being constructed, multi-family continues to be the sought after in the market LEARN MORE AT
• Affordable option to small business owners and/or corporations looking for satellite office space
• Value add, office property with tremendous upside through either lease up and/or repositioning LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/dominion-d
www.10x.com/heinzbuilding-d
www.10x.com/eventwexford-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Tim Strange
Darlene Johnson
Newmark Grubb Levy Strange Beffort
Kyle Prawdzik
Martin Perry
Tina Mahoney
Ten-X Commercial
CBRE
Tenzin Tsundu
405-605-6628
512-439-3543
412-995-3810
646-233-2809
412-310-2315
949-672-3615
tstrange@newmarklsb.com
djohnson1@ten-x.com
kyle.prawdzik@cbre.com
ttsundu@ten-x.com
mperry@ngkf.com
tinam@ten-x.com
Lic#: OK 070810
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Lic#: PA RS305573
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Ten-X Commercial
Newmark Knight Frank
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: PA RS296875
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
13
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
212 Pelham Davis Circle
16701 Greenspoint Park Drive
1250 Wood Branch Park Drive
Greenville, SC
Houston, TX
Houston, TX
26,481 SF
STARTING BID
$250,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Vacant, 3-story, office/industrial bldg in the Upstate region in the desirable Pelham/I-85 Corridor
• Excellent accessibility; ±1.5 miles from I-85 (118k VPD) and proximate to GSP Int'l Airport (4-mi)
• Owner/user opportunity or value-add for investors through stabilization or soft repositioning LEARN MORE AT
SF
STARTING BID
$1,800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Class A, 3-story, secure well-maintained building in the heart of North Houston; 81% occupied
• Situated near numerous area amenities, demand generators & well-positioned in an Opportunity Zone
• Significant upside via vacancy absorption w/
106,150 SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$2,700,000
OCT 26-29
• Strategically less than three miles west of Sam Houston Tollway
• Available at a significant discount to replacement cost
• Excellent opportunity for owner/user
potential to reduce occupancy costs by over 60% LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/greenvillevacant-d
www.10x.com/intercontinentalpark-d
www.10x.com/woodbranch-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
John Parker
Jason Katz
Scott Myers
Michelle Wogan
Darrell Betts
Jason Katz
864-214-7481
949-790-6436
512-314-3571
713-270-3348
713-993-7704
949-790-6436
john@broadstreetsoutheast.com
jakatz@ten-x.com
scott.myers@transwestern.com
michelle.wogan@transwestern.com
Lic#: TX 529702
Lic#: TX 385384
Broadstreet Partners
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: SC 80292
14
88,551
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Transwestern
Transwestern
Avison Young
Ten-X Commercial
jakatz@ten-x.com Lic#: TX 391314
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
OFFICE LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
4037-4057 Taylor Road
575 W. Madison Street
Chesapeake, VA
Waterloo, WI
40,166 SF
STARTING BID
$800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Four-building medical complex office 50% leased to a diverse group of medical tenants
• Located along a prime retail corridor just off Virginia Route 17 (21k VPD) & Taylor Road (16k VPD)
• Unique value add opportunity w/ below market rents
60,000 SF
STARTING BID
$250,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Vacant office/tech center on three floors • Strategically located 20 minutes outside Madison, Wisconsin, home to over 250,000 people
• Significant value add component through lease-up to multiple tenants or a single user
& surging medical office submarket fundamentals LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/poplarhill-d
www.10x.com/waterlootech-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
Clark Simpson
Bo McKown
Josh Miller
Victor "Torrey" Lewis
757-218-2297
804-697-3420
248-848-4146
312-383-5735
clark.simpson@thalhimer.com
bo.mckown@thalhimer.com
josh.miller@freg.com
torrey.lewis@freg.com
Lic#: VA 0225080714
Lic#: VA 0225240120
Lic#: MI 6501384539
Lic#: WI 937921
Thalhimer
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Thalhimer
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Friedman Real Estate
Friedman Real Estate
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
15
MULTIFAMILY LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
12131 Safe Harbor Circle E.
12322 3rd Street
1823 Parsley Avenue
Irvington, AL
Grandview, MO
Pascagoula, MS
99
UNITS
STARTING BID
$1,400,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Single family modular homes with 50% add’l build out capacity; currently 92% occupancy
• Near major employment centers (Amazon Sortation Center, Walmart Distribution Center)
• Value enhancement through continued modular
104
UNITS
STARTING BID
$600,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Underperforming asset with potential to increase occupancy and achieve stabilization
• Opportunity to purchase below replacement cost • One of the many up and coming suburbs due to the tremendous job growth in and around the city
home or potential redevelopment/mixed-use LEARN MORE AT
UNITS
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$700,000
OCT 26-28
• Value-add multifamily asset with CapEx of $314,000 invested since May 2019
• Prime beach location and within five miles of the region’s largest employers
• Currently 80% occupied; increase NOI through leasing-up four offline units
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/safeharbor-d
www.10x.com/welcomehomeestates-d
www.10x.com/colonialmanor-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Allan R. Cameron Jr., SIOR
John Thomas "JT" Jenkins
Robert Galamba
Tyler Hague
Brad Barham
William Davis
251-438-4312
251-348-2114
816-556-1152
312-612-5936
314-889-2589
901-827-8929
acameron@nai-mobile.com
jt@nai-mobile.com
bob.galamba@colliers.com
tyler.hague@colliers.com
brad.barham@marcusmillichap.com
mickey.davis@marcusmillichap.com
Lic#: AL 000062858 - 0
Lic#: AL 000110527 - 0
Lic#: MO 2008027596
NAI Mobile
16
88
NAI Mobile
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Colliers International
Colliers International
Marcus & Millichap
Marcus & Millichap
Lic#: MS 15586
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
1502 Dekalb Avenue
190 Rockaway Avenue
1797 Flatbush Avenue
Brooklyn, NY
Brooklyn, NY
Brooklyn, NY
6
STARTING BID
UNITS
$350,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Non-performing mortgage loan is secured by 6unit, rent stabilized, multifamily property
• Originated in April 2016 in the amount of $1,000,000 for 5-year term w/fixed interest rate of 3.75%
• 1 ½ blocks from L train entrance at DeKalb Avenue and Wyckoff Avenue, provides access to Manhattan LEARN MORE AT
8
UNITS
STARTING BID
$300,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Four story, 5,600 SF 8-unit rent stabilized multifamily property
3
UNITS
STARTING BID
$550,000
MULTIFAMILY LISTINGS
LIVE BID
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Unit mix consists of two (2) three-bedroom / two bath residential units over one (1) retail unit
• Located within 1 ½ blocks from the Rockaway Avenue C train station
• Neighborhood is known for its historic brownstones,
• These spacious residential units span over 1,000 SF. • The retail unit includes access to an expansive basement with 10' high ceilings.
residential streets, and reputation LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/dekalb-d
www.10x.com/rockaway-d
www.10x.com/brooklynmixeduse-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Tim Thompson
Brittany Degrassi
Tim Thompson
Brittany Degrassi
Jermaine Pugh
Jeremy Gallays
718-568-9261
949-790-6441
718-568-9261
949-790-6441
201-850-0762
347-281-7888
specialassets@terracrg.com
bdegrassi@ten-x.com
specialassets@terracrg.com
bdegrassi@ten-x.com
jpugh@b6realestate.com
jgallays@ten-x.com
Terracrg
Ten-X Commercial
Terracrg
Ten-X Commercial
B6 Real Estate Advisors
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: NY 10401281410
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
17
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
5980 Stetson Hills Blvd
915 Summit Street
3210 Crill Avenue
Colorado Springs, CO
Crescent City, FL
Palatka, FL
21,008 SF
STARTING BID
$1,100,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• NNN center with stabilized cashflow, COVID-19 resiliency and recent leasing momentum
• Positioned along Powers Boulevard, the premier retail trade area in all of Southern Colorado
• High density residential approx 128,270 residents with an average household income of $93,000 LEARN MORE AT
SF
STARTING BID
$450,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Save A Lot & Family Dollar co-anchored center with internet resistant tenancy; ±69% occupied
• Major gap within market w/ no other 2nd gen box nor clothing retailer vacancy in 15-mi radius
• Long term tenancy w/ value-add opportunity through vacancy absorption & contractual increases LEARN MORE AT
39,484 SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$700,000
NOV 16-18
• Save-A-Lot anchored neighborhood center w/ a healthy complementary tenant mix; 84% occupied
• Expansive 4.21 AC parcel w/ easy access at lit intersection w/ 3 primary points of entry
• Save-A-Lot anchor in-place through 4/30/2025 & has two 5-yr options remaining; Upside via lease-up LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/ridgeviewmarketplace-d
www.10x.com/crescentcityshopping-d
www.10x.com/westgateplaza-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Parker Brown
Matthew Henrichs
Michael Milano
Cheri Mascitelli
Michael Milano
Cheri Mascitelli
720-528-6393
720-528-6308
727-298-5303
305-537-9318
727-298-5303
305-537-9318
parker.brown@cbre.com
matthew.henrichs@cbre.com
mike.milano@colliers.com
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
mike.milano@colliers.com
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
Lic#: CO 100067493
Lic#: CO 100007009
Lic#: FL SL610163
CBRE
18
47,945
CBRE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Colliers International
Ten-X Commercial
Colliers International
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: FL SL610163
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
5238 Old National Hwy
1500 Pleasant Hill Road
4151 McCoy Drive
Atlanta, GA
Duluth, GA
Aurora, IL
1,800
STARTING BID
SF
$100,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Former drive-thru Pizza Hut on a 1-acre parcel • Visibility in a high traffic area; Frontage on Busy Old National Hwy 41K VPD
• Potential Owner/user opportunity or value via leaseup strategies or redevelopment
105,983 SF
STARTING BID
$4,500,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Fully stabilized retail center in the heart of Gwinnett County's commercial district
• Located in Gwinnett's primary commercial district. Superior visibility/frontage on Pleasant Hill Rd
• The center is fully stabilized w/a strong tenant base, rental rates on average still below market
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
43,826 SF
STARTING BID
$600,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Retail strip center; 40% leased to service-oriented tenants for substantial upside
• Just 2 blocks from Rte. 59 in the area's dominant retail corridor with many national tenants
• Significant value-add opportunity through lease-up of the available space (26,302 SF) LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/formeratlantapizzahut-d
www.10x.com/gwinnett-d
www.10x.com/kvrsquare-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Soo Chae
Realty & Co.
Cheri Mascitelli
Ten-X Commercial
404-374-0011
305-537-9318
realtyandco@gmail.com
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
Lic#: GA 265154
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Rush Bradley
Lavista Associates
678-644-8322 Lic#: GA 309099
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Cheri Mascitelli
Richard Dibernardo
Jeff Kowal
Edgemark Commercial
Edgemark Commercial Real Estate Services
305-537-9318
630-572-5602
630-235-3319
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
rdibernardo@edgemarkllc.com
jkowal@edgemarkllc.com
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: IL 471.011821
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
19
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
1507 N. Bowman Avenue
2107 S. Busse Road
15820 94th Avenue
Danville, IL
Mount Prospect, IL
Orland Park, IL
34,000 SF
STARTING BID
$1
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Holliday Square Shopping Center situated on 2.46 acres
1,420
STARTING BID
SF
$150,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Mini-mart and six pump gas station situated on .30 acres in Mount Prospect, IL
• Positioned on a signalized corner, allows for ingress and egress
• Located near the O'Hare Submarket and the 90 Expressway
• High vacancy at signalized intersection with
BID ONLINE
$500,000
NOV 16-18
• Single tenant retail formerly occupied by Babies-RUs in an outstanding Chicago suburb
• Shadow anchored by a strong performing Target in
• Liquor and gaming license included
• 'Blank Slate' with significant upside via vacancy absorption or soft repositioning
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/holidaysquare-d
www.10x.com/bussegas-d
www.10x.com/formerbabiesrus-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Simon Grigoryan
Joseph H. Simpson
Hayden Koplow
Alex Orth
Emily Gadomski
Joe Girardi
904-672-1443
904-378-6228
312-383-5736
949-855-7479
630-261-6962
630-954-7392
simon.grigoryan@marcusmillichap.com
joseph.simpson@marcusmillichap.com
aorth@ten-x.com
egadomski@midamericagrp.com
j.girardi@midamericagrp.com
Lic#: IL SL3322898
Lic#: IL SL3432152
Marcus & Millichap
20
SF
STARTING BID
an unparalleled regional retail trade area
prominent location within major retail node LEARN MORE AT
37,400
Marcus & Millichap
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Friedman Real Estate
Lic#: IL 475171337
Ten-X Commercial
Mid-America Real Estate
Mid-America Real Estate
Lic#: IL 475173675
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
219 W. Ridge Road
6335 Intech Commons Drive
4067-4085 Miller Road
Griffith, IN
Indianapolis, IN
Flint, MI
64,058 SF
STARTING BID
$600,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Dollar Tree & Pizza Hut anchored shopping center in Griffith Indiana (Chicago, IL MSA)
• Significant frontage/access along W Ridge Rd and Cline Ave with ±37,000 combined vehicles per day
• 55% Occupied; ±29,000 SF available for immediate lease-up (7 individual suites) LEARN MORE AT
19,040 SF
STARTING BID
$650,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Irreplaceable location sitting immediately next to 433,927 SF Class A Intech Office Park
• Value add opportunity realized through thoughtful lease-up of the property
46,503 SF
STARTING BID
$1,300,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Retail shopping center, corporate guarantee, NNN lease
• Located within the same shopping community as Burlington Coat Factory and PetSmart
• Located off of I-465, the main circular artery of
• Surrounded by strong national retail tenants
Indianapolis boasting 110,535 VPD LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/griffithpark-d
www.10x.com/intech-d
www.10x.com/piratesplaza-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Steven Silverman Friedman
248-760-7633
Ryan Wilner
Friedman Real Estate
Colliers International
Alex Cantu
Colliers International
248-848-4931
317-713-2104
317-713-2114
ryan.wilner@freg.com
alex.davenport@colliers.com
alex.cantu@colliers.com
Lic#: IN RB14049400
Lic#: IN RB14040891
Property Listed By: Victor L Lewis, Friedman Real Estate, IN RB16001181
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Alex Davenport
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Evan Lyons
Joseph Lopez
Encore Real Estate Investment Services
Encore REIS
734-255-6820
248-702-0728 jlopez@encorereis.com
Lic#: MI 6501400582
Lic#: MI 6501396624
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
21
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
1716-1758 Fort Street
1178 Burnsville Center
2001 W. Lincoln Avenue
Lincoln Park, MI
Burnsville, MN
Fergus Falls, MN
23,162 SF
STARTING BID
$300,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-29
• Shopping center, 81% occupied; in-place NOI $89,575
SF
STARTING BID
$7,000,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• First mortgage note sale with an outstanding principal balance of $63,154,235
• Benefits from strong positioning at the intersection of Fort St & Southfield Road
• Value add opportunity through immediate lease-up of 4,350 SF available space LEARN MORE AT
• Substantial in-place gross and net operating incomes of $13.5M and $6.9M respectively
• Located within a major retail corridor near national retailers
34,109 SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$300,000
NOV 16-18
• STNL retail w/ tenant (Dunham's Sports) on long term lease w/escalations
• Shadow-anchored by Home Depot & ALDI; 1/2-mi from the I-94 & Hwy 210 interchange
• Only sports goods retailer in market; remained open throughout COVID & sales remain strong
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/fortstreetcenter-d
www.10x.com/burnsvillecenter-d
www.10x.com/westridgedunhams-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Richard Kerwin
Cheri Mascitelli
Thomas Dobrowski
Brock Cannon
Kyle Simon
Steven Silverman
248-408-2810
305-537-9318
212-372-0751
212-372-2066
248-848-4089
248-760-7633
rkerwin@midamericagrp.com
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
tdobrowski@ngkf.com
brock.cannon@ngkf.com
kyle.simon@freg.com
steven.silverman@freg.com
Mid-America Real Estate
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: MI 6505366720
22
522,088
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Newmark Knight Frank
Newmark Knight Frank
Friedman Real Estate
Friedman Real Estate
Property Listed By: Joshua Jacob, Ten-X, MN 40468270
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
1533 US Highway 49
10 Francis Road
931 E. Bender Blvd
Magee, MS
Hendersonville, NC
Hobbs, NM
6,179 SF
STARTING BID
$75,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Vacant full service restaurant in Magee, Mississippi adjacent to Quality Inn Hotel
• All FF&E will be included in the sale • Numerous national retail tenants nearby located in Magee's primary retail corridor
48,075 SF
STARTING BID
$600,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-29
• Existing/successful business and real estate opportunity located in the Ashville MSA
• Positioned at the main I-26 Exit for Hendersonville near several nationally recognized retailers
• Possible future redevelopment property w/solid
74,146 SF
STARTING BID
$1,150,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-29
• Big Lots and Family Dollar both recently extended their lease terms for 5-years
• ±57% of the gross leasable area has national tenants
• Situated on an expansive ±8.68 acres
market fundamentals & huge upside LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/sizzlin-d
www.10x.com/antiquemall-d
www.10x.com/belaireshopping-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Micah McCullough
Paul Partyka
Mark Morgan
Dean Lewis
Philip Levy
Matthew Reeves
601-981-6800
407-341-0805
704-544-4884
786-871-3850
972-755-5225
505-445-6333
micah@ucrproperties.com
ppartyka@realvest.com
mmorgan@torquayrealtyusa.com
dlewis@ten-x.com
plevy@marcusmillichap.com
matt.reeves@marcusmillichap.com
NAI UCR Properties
NAI Realvest
Lic#: MS 18980
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Torquay Realty
Lic#: NC 189040
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Ten-X Commercial
Marcus & Millichap
Marcus & Millichap
Lic#: NM 19583
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
23
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
1435 Upper Front Street
10 Shore Road
195-199 W. Main Street
Binghamton, NY
Port Washington, NY
Sayville, NY
6,663 SF
STARTING BID
$150,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Strategically placed in an area of other national and local retail tenants
SF
STARTING BID
$3,000,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• 64% of the occupied square footage of the Property is leased by national or regional tenants.
• Located on New York Route 12, a major North South Highway running parallel with I-81
• Value add opportunity featuring end cap with drive thru lanes for lease to a financial institution LEARN MORE AT
• Soundview is newly anchored by Target, Walgreens,TJ Maxx
6,739 SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$150,000
OCT 26-28
• Retail property constructed in 1925 on a 0.27 acre site
• Located less than 2 miles north is MIA/POW Memorial Hwy
• Soundview Marketplace enjoys a prime location
• Tremendous value-add opportunity
directly on Shore Road LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/1435upperfront-d
www.10x.com/soundview-d
www.10x.com/197main-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Bill Colucci
John Current
John Bell
Jon Kleinberg
Jeremy Isaacs
Tina Mahoney
315-445-8505
607-754-5990
305-808-7820
404-842-6506
516-933-8880
949-672-3615
wcolucci@pyramidbrokerage.com
jcurrent@pyramidbrokerage.com
john.bell@transwestern.com
jon.kleinberg@transwestern.com
jisaacs@ripcony.com
tinam@ten-x.com
Lic#: NY 30CO0718334
Lic#: NY 30CU1106762
Property Listed By: Patrick Heeg, Transwestern, NY 10491208060
Pyramid Brokerage Company
24
188,109
Pyramid Brokerage Company
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Transwestern
Transwestern
Ripco Real Estate
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: NY 30IS0890713
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
3862 S.E. Hawthorne Blvd
18-22 N. 6th Street
2015 Pittsburgh Mills Blvd
Portland, OR
Allentown, PA
Tarentum, PA
15,246 SF
STARTING BID
$1,100,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Rare opportunity historic Hawthorne Masonic Building; 43% occupied w/upside
• Positioned along one of SE Portland's busiest intersections in the heart of the Hawthorne district
• Opportunity for full/partial bldg owner-occupancy w/ significant value add via vacancy absorption LEARN MORE AT
21,320 SF
STARTING BID
$900,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Six-story, upscale retail building with turnkey restaurant and enclosed rooftop nightclub
• Optimally located in the heart of Allentown's ArtsWalk area, just one block from the PPL Center
• Offering includes an abundance of high-end furniture, fixtures, and equipment LEARN MORE AT
9,907 SF
STARTING BID
$600,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Attractive mix of local, regional and national ecommerce proof tenants.
• Located in the heart of the Pittsburgh Mills retail trade area adjacent to national retailers
• Neighboring regional mall redevelopment will further enhance the quality of this trade area. LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/masonictemple-d
www.10x.com/cosmopolitan-d
www.10x.com/eventtarentum-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Tyler Collins
Macadam Forbes
Alex Orth
Ten-X Commercial
Ronald DeCesare
Jeremy Gallays
Paul Fedorko
Ten-X Commercial
CBRE
Tina Mahoney
The Great American Real Estate Company
Ten-X Commercial
503-320-8487
949-855-7479
610-863-6205
347-281-7888
412-471-9500
949-672-3615
tcollins@macadamforbes.com
aorth@ten-x.com
allentownrealestate@gmail.com
jgallays@ten-x.com
paul.fedorko@cbre.com
tinam@ten-x.com
Lic#: OR 201219113
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Lic#: PA RB048196c
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Lic#: PA RS315053
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
25
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
1500 W. Main Street
5380 Highway 153
6506-6522 Chapman Hwy
Laurens, SC
Hixson, TN
Knoxville, TN
86,764 SF
STARTING BID
$850,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• BI-LO anchored shopping center with a strong, ecommerce resistant roster of tenants
• Ideally-located within the Greenville, SC MSA, one of the fastest growing markets in the country
• Opportunity for significant NOI growth through builtin annual rental escalations and lease-up LEARN MORE AT
SF
STARTING BID
$2,800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Gabe's anchored retail center w/ synergistic tenant roster; New 2019 redevelopment
• Strategically located off of the Hixson Pike Juncture within a strong retail node; Chattanooga MSA
• 100% occupied; Ideal 1031 opportunity w/ steady cash flow, corporately guaranteed leases & upside LEARN MORE AT
224,184 SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$1,950,000
NOV 16-18
• Fitness anchored community center w/ mix of service oriented tenants; 69% occupied
• Direct frontage along Chapman Hwy w/ 34,300 VPD and just ±5-miles from downtown Knoxville
• Cash flowing center with inplace NOI of $696k and significant upside via vacancy absorption LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/westernsquare-d
www.10x.com/gabes-d
www.10x.com/chapmanford-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Steve Collins
Ryan McArdle
Kaveh Ebrahimi
Jason Katz
Jack Cornell
Matthew Mousavi
706-631-8897
706-631-8897
916-605-8522
949-790-6436
570-762-6075
949-698-1116
steve.collins@thepalomargroup.com
ryan.mcardle@thepalomargroup.com
jalleva@sandiego.edu
jakatz@ten-x.com
Jack.Cornell@srsre.com
matthew.mousavi@srsre.com
The Palomar Group
The Palomar Group
Lic#: SC 65657
26
96,000
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Sands Investment Group
Lic#: TN 344496
Ten-X Commercial
SRS Real Estate Partners
SRS Real Estate Partners
Property Listed By: Ray Uttenhove, SRS Real Estate Partners-Southeast, LLC, TN 323223
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
3309 Bell Street
4100 S.W. 51st Avenue
3101 S. Western Street
Amarillo, TX
Amarillo, TX
Amarillo, TX
105,857 SF
STARTING BID
$1,800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Cash flowing center anchored by Party City in dense Amarillo submarket; 58% occupied
• Hard corner infill location w/ optimal visibility, excellent accessibility & direct access to I-40
• Significant upside via vacancy absorption & repositioning of the former Stein Mart (34% of GLA) LEARN MORE AT
12,800 SF
STARTING BID
$300,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Single-tenant building 100% leased to a tuition-free public charter school, Richard Milburn Academy
• Excellent accessibility with immediate freeway access to I-27 via 119B; 120k people within 5-miles
• 4-yrs term remaining w/ potential to reposition long term & capitalize on solid market fundamentals
39,622 SF
STARTING BID
$900,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• 93% occupied multi-tenant shopping center in a densely populated submarket within Amarillo, TX
• Strategic Hard corner infill location with immediate freeway access and excellent accessibility
• Stable income from a complimentary mix of national tenants (27% GLA) & service oriented tenants
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/villageonbell-d
www.10x.com/richardmilburn-d
www.10x.com/31stplaza-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Philip Levy
Dean Lewis
Philip Levy
Dean Lewis
Philip Levy
Dean Lewis
972-755-5225
786-871-3850
972-755-5225
786-871-3850
972-755-5225
786-871-3850
plevy@marcusmillichap.com
dlewis@ten-x.com
plevy@marcusmillichap.com
dlewis@ten-x.com
plevy@marcusmillichap.com
dlewis@ten-x.com
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: TX 0522087
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Marcus & Millichap
Lic#: TX 0522087
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Ten-X Commercial
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: TX 0522087
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
27
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
813-815 Hutchins Avenue
3701 E. Rosedale Avenue
5004 Frankford Avenue
Ballinger, TX
Fort Worth, TX
Lubbock, TX
17,640 SF
STARTING BID
$100,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• 100% Occupied; 17,640 SF two tenant Dollar General anchored center NOI of $59,307.70
• Conveniently located in the heart of Ballinger on Hutchins Ave (US - 67)
SF
STARTING BID
$900,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• 94% leased multi-tenant retail center; Anchored by Family Dollar through 6/25 w/ six 5-year options
• Well-established property situated on ±2.54 acres with excellent accessibility & optimal visibility
• Recent extension from Dollar General, with current lease term lasting through 2026 LEARN MORE AT
41,023 SF
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$1,250,000
OCT 26-28
• ±96% occupied with historically high occupancy • ±81% of the gross leasable area on triple-net leases • High traffic area with a premier location
• Stable income from a diverse mix of service oriented tenants; ±88% of GLA on NNN leases LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/ballingersquare-d
www.10x.com/rosedaleplaza-d
www.10x.com/frankfordbusinesspark-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Ben Hamd
Wyatt Woeltje
Philip Levy
Dean Lewis
Philip Levy
Dean Lewis
202-525-8991
731-313-9048
972-755-5225
786-871-3850
972-755-5225
786-871-3850
ben@brookwoodcapitaladv.com
wyatt@brookwoodcapitaladv.com
plevy@marcusmillichap.com
dlewis@ten-x.com
plevy@marcusmillichap.com
dlewis@ten-x.com
Brookwood Capital Advisors
Brookwood Capital Advisors
Property Listed By: Brian Brockman, Bang Realty, TX 9007017
28
21,602
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Marcus & Millichap
Lic#: TX 0522087
Ten-X Commercial
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: TX 0522087
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
4001-4003 S. Medford Road
708 N. Hobart Street
3709 Gregory Street
Lufkin, TX
Pampa, TX
Wichita Falls, TX
16,140 SF
STARTING BID
$350,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Two-building multi-tenant retail center in a regional retail/entertainment hub in East Texas
• Ideally situated along Restaurant Row on Loop 287/ HWY 59 in a high traffic area w/ over 45,000 VPD
• 25% occupied w/ upside via stabilization & vacancy absorption of the 4 units totaling ±12,120 SF LEARN MORE AT
7,000 SF
STARTING BID
$100,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Retail building centrally located along N. Hobart St./Hwy 70 in Pampa, TX
40,000 SF
STARTING BID
$1,150,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• 100% occupied multi-tenant center adjacent to Courtyard by Marriott-shadow anchored by Lowe's
• In-place income through 12/2020 offering a cushion while a new tenant is found
• Constructed in 2001, the building is in good condition and ready for immediate occupancy LEARN MORE AT
• Strategic positioning in high traffic area just S of Hwy 82 in dense and growing retail hub
• Stable income from mix of e-resistant tenants; 73% of GLA on NNN leases w/ options LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/medfordplaza-d
www.10x.com/advancedauto-d
www.10x.com/millenniumtowers-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Hagan Baker
Jeremy Gallays
Peter Deltondo
Philip Levy
Dean Lewis
Ten-X Commercial
Marcus & Millichap
Brittany Degrassi
Drake Real Estate & Investments
903-405-1954
347-281-7888
949-698-2609
949-790-6441
972-755-5225
786-871-3850
hagan@draketexas.com
jgallays@ten-x.com
peter.deltondo@marcusmillichap.com
bdegrassi@ten-x.com
plevy@marcusmillichap.com
dlewis@ten-x.com
Lic#: TX 668401
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Ten-X Commercial
Property Listed By: Tim#Speck, Marcus & Millichap, TX 9002994
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: TX 0522087
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
29
RETAIL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
601-621 N. Westhill Blvd Appleton, WI
115,967 SF
STARTING BID
$1,700,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Burlington Coat Factory & Party City anchored situated on approximately 22.18 acres
• Positioned along Westhill Boulevard (11,400 VPD), with excellent access via Highway 41
• Shadow anchored by a solid performing Home Depot, attracting significant traffic to the property LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/westhillplaza-d CONTACT
Dan Cohen
Emily Gadomski
414-390-1401
630-261-6962
dcohen@midamericagrp.com
egadomski@midamericagrp.com
Lic#: WI 41829
Lic#: IL 475173675
Mid-America Real Estate
30
Mid-America Real Estate
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
HOTEL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
900 W. Hobsonway
24630 Sunnymead Blvd
8244 Orion Avenue
Blythe, CA
Moreno Valley, CA
Van Nuys, CA
59
ROOMS
STARTING BID
$1,000,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Cash-flowing Limited Service Hotel unencumbered of management
151
STARTING BID
$4,000,000
ROOMS
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Absentee Ownership Resulting in Exceptional Value-Add Opportunity
• Remarkable opportunity to acquire the Property at a significant discount to replacement cost
• As of June 2020 T-12, the Hotel's RevPAR has increased 21.5% over the same period in 2019
ROOMS
STARTING BID
$4,700,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Seven Story Interior Corridor, Cash-flowing Upscale Limited Service Hotel
• Cash flowing Boutique Hotel offered at a significant discount to replacement cost
• Highly visible and desirable location on a spacious land parcel
LEARN MORE AT
132
• Provides a new investor with a rare opportunity to reposition an extremely well-located asset.
• The Property is visible from the heavily traveled I-405.
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/clarionblythe-d
www.10x.com/xola-d
www.10x.com/holidayinnvannuys-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Sarhan Mheni
Darlene Johnson
Sarhan Mheni
Darlene Johnson
Sarhan Mheni
Darlene Johnson
Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group
Ten-X Commercial
Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group
Ten-X Commercial
Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group
Ten-X Commercial
323-202-3279
512-439-3543
323-202-3279
512-439-3543
323-202-3279
512-439-3543
sarhan@kw.com
djohnson1@ten-x.com
sarhan@kw.com
djohnson1@ten-x.com
sarhan@kw.com
djohnson1@ten-x.com
Lic#: CA 01756111
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Lic#: CA 01756111
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
Lic#: CA 01756111
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
31
HOTEL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
21375 Consolation Street
365 Airport Road
1801 W. Pinhook Road
Volcano, CA
New Castle, DE
Lafayette, LA
4
STARTING BID
ROOMS
$300,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Boutique Bar & Restaurant with four spacious hotel rooms with a positive cash flow
• Value-Add opportunity with operational upside for prospective hands-on owner-operator investor
• Offered fee simple, unencumbered by a management contract and debt
192
ROOMS
$5,500,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• $6.4 million ($33,324/room) renovation project completed in May of 2020
290
ROOMS
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$2,300,000
OCT 26-28
• 290-guestroom Wyndham Garden Hotel in Lafayette, LA
• Offered unencumbered of management, opportunity to implement more aggressive strategies
• Marriott flag offers unparalleled brand recognition and value to guests
LEARN MORE AT
32
STARTING BID
• Minutes away from all major market demand generators
• Well positioned for the prospect of increasing average daily rate and occupancy
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/volcano-d
www.10x.com/sheratonwilmingtonsouth-d
www.10x.com/wyndhamlafayette-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Mark Hinkins
Keith Simpson
Stephen Van Leer
KC Patel
Lenny Wormser
Darlene Johnson
Trimark Commercial Real Estate dba Sperry Commercial
Restaurant Realty Company
Jones Lang Lasalle Americas, Inc.
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas, Inc.
HREC Investment Advisors - New Orleans
Ten-X Commercial
925-627-6027
530-545-2451
212-632-1824
212-632-1814
850-830-4595
512-439-3543
mark.hinkins@sperrycga.com
keith@restaurantrealty.com
stephen.vanleer@am.jll.com
kc.patel@am.jll.com
lwormser@hrec.com
djohnson1@ten-x.com
Lic#: CA 01320849
Lic#: CA 01791868
Property Listed By: Blaise Fletcher; Jones Lang LaSalle Americas; DE 002013
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Lic#: LA 995680273-ACT
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
HOTEL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
MANAGED BID
LIVE BID
4 Galleria Blvd
2 Meadowlands Plaza
5418 S. Bay Road
Metairie, LA
East Rutherford, NJ
Syracuse, NY
181
ROOMS
STARTING BID
$5,000,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Rare opportunity for a cash flowing asset in a highly desirable location
427
ROOMS
STARTING BID
SEE WEBSITE
INDICATIVE BIDS DUE
OCT 29
• Adjacent to Meadowlands Sports Complex near the highly anticipated American Dream lifestyle center
• Remarkable opportunity to acquire the Property at a significant discount to replacement cost
• The Property is visible from the heavily traveled I-10
• Opportunity to fully capitalize on the stabilization of the American Dream Mall
ROOMS
STARTING BID
$800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• At Exit 27 off I-81 at the Airport, the Hotel is situated in a strategic and dynamic location
• Offered unencumbered by management allowing an operator to implement their own management style
• $14.2MM of CapEx work since 2014, with a $7.7MM, 240-room, renovation occurring in 2019
LEARN MORE AT
95
LEARN MORE AT
• Excellently positioned and branded limited-service hotel at a discount to replacement cost LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/sheratonmetairie-d
www.10x.com/hiltonmeadowlandsnj-d
www.10x.com/holidayinnsyracuse-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Lenny Wormser
HREC Investment Advisors
Scott Stephens
HREC Investment Advisors
Jose Cruz
Nicholas Stefans
Bradley Burwell
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.
CBRE
Brittany Degrassi
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.
Ten-X Commercial
850-830-4595
410-598-7595
973-549-2011
973-549-2033
212-984-8278
949-790-6441
lwormser@hrec.com
sstephens@hrec.com
j.cruz@am.jll.com
nicholas.stefans@am.jll.com
bradley.burwell@cbre.com
bdegrassi@ten-x.com
Lic#: NJ 8743725
Lic#: NJ 9803421
Lic#: NY 40BU1087523
Lic#: LA 995680273-ACT
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
33
HOTEL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
11 S. Ludlow
5222 I-10
402 Highway 59 Loop S.
Dayton, OH
Baytown, TX
Livingston, TX
184
ROOMS
STARTING BID
$2,000,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-29
• Eligible for 125+/- Unit Apartment Conversion with six story parking garage.
62
ROOMS
STARTING BID
$850,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Three-Story, 62-Room, Interior Corridor, Cashflowing Limited Service Hotel
• Significant Discount to Replacement Cost • The Property is also zoned for offices, multifamily, and many other uses.
• Unencumbered of management, with opportunity for margin expansion through increased efficiencies
• Remarkable opportunity to acquire the Property at a significant discount to replacement cost
LEARN MORE AT
ROOMS
STARTING BID
BID ONLINE
$1,250,000
NOV 16-18
• Three-Story, interior corridor, La Quinta w/ strong key performance statistics & upside
• Prime frontage & visibility along US-59 just 1-mi from downtown and 10-min from Lake Livingston
• Over $272k in recent CapEx; Absentee Owned w/ operational upside for new operator/manager LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/formerdoubletree-d
www.10x.com/qualityinnbaytown-d
www.10x.com/laquintalivingston-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Matthew McCune
Truitt Alday
Sarhan Mheni
Darlene Johnson
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.
Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group
614-563-2928
312-228-3849
matt.mccune@am.jll.com
truitt.alday@am.jll.com
Lic#: OH BRKA.2016004154
34
LEARN MORE AT
57
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Rorik Seth
Ten-X Commercial
Amin Realty Inc
Jeremy Gallays
323-202-3279
512-439-3543
281-968-5019
347-281-7888
sarhan@kw.com
djohnson1@ten-x.com
rseth@aminrealtyinc.com
jgallays@ten-x.com
Property Listed By: Joshua Jacob, Ten-X, TX 9004662
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: TX 649869
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
LIVE BID
1093 Ole Berry Road
2368 Lee Hwy
Abingdon, VA
Bristol, VA
65
ROOMS
STARTING BID
$1,300,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Tremendous upside opportunity to acquire a welllocated and maintained hotel asset
• Move to Modern PIP Completed €“ Little to no change of ownership PIP
84
ROOMS
HOTEL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
STARTING BID
$950,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Tremendous upside opportunity to own a property in excellent condition
• Move to Modern PIP Completed €“ Little to no change of ownership PIP
• Within one-half mile of I-81 and outdoor, cultural, culinary and shopping demand generators LEARN MORE AT
• Excellent I-81 Corridor location, one tenth of a mile from freeway exit LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/comfortsuitesabingdon-d
www.10x.com/comfortinnbristol-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
David Wiener
Jason Katz
David Wiener
Jason Katz
202-536-3735
949-790-6436
202-536-3735
949-790-6436
david.wiener@marcusmillichap.com
jakatz@ten-x.com
david.wiener@marcusmillichap.com
jakatz@ten-x.com
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: VA 0225232581
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: VA 0225232581
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
35
INDUSTRIAL LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
6750-6800 N. Orange Blossom Trl
23455 Telegraph Road
Orlando, FL
Southfield, MI
51,414 SF
STARTING BID
$1,000,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Buildings' recent construction and renovations between 2004 to 2006
SF
STARTING BID
$350,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Vacant industrial asset on the heavily-trafficked Telegraph Road
• Includes NNN tenants, safeguarding landlords from future operating expense increases
• Opportunity to create additional value through lease-up
• Rare Class B Asset along Telegraph corridor between 8 & 10 Mile Road
• Opportunity to acquire a strategic value-add asset that has attractive underlying qualities
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/eventorlando-d
www.10x.com/southfieldindustrial-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
Joe Rossi
TJ Campton
Barry Swatsenbarg
Matt Terrace
407-362-6139
407-362-6135
248-226-1660
248-226-1832
joe.rossi@colliers.com
tj.campton@colliers.com
barry.swatsenbarg@colliers.com
matthew.terrace@colliers.com
Lic#: FL BK655420
Lic#: FL 3332795
Lic#: MI 6501294779
Lic#: MI 6501355111
Colliers International
36
32,500
Colliers International
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Colliers International
Colliers International
FINANCING AVAILABLE
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9B
Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9A
Richmond Valley Road & Page Avenue
Huntersville, NC
Huntersville, NC
Staten Island, NY
4
ACRES
STARTING BID
$100,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Accretive in-place infrastructure, immediate access to paved roadways
5
ACRES
STARTING BID
$125,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Accretive in-place infrastructure, immediate access to paved roadways
• Huntersville is one of the largest master-planned developments in the Charlotte region
• The Park enjoys the Town of Huntersville’s favorable CB zoning
ACRES
STARTING BID
$800,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Development site with As-of-right zoning for commercial/industrial/self-storage use
• Huntersville is one of the largest master-planned developments in the Charlotte region
• The Park enjoys the Town of Huntersville’s favorable CB zoning
LEARN MORE AT
2.75
• Prime location by Route 440 and Interstate 278 for future development
• High-visibility corner lot with frontage along Richmond Valley Road and Page Avenue
LEARN MORE AT
LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/theparklandparcel9b-d
www.10x.com/theparklandparcel9a-d
www.10x.com/statenislandcommercialland-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Sarah Godwin
Jason Katz
Sarah Godwin
Jason Katz
Lazer Philipson
Goldy Kohn
919-309-5819
949-790-6436
919-309-5819
949-790-6436
212-764-1800
212-764-1800
sarah.godwin@am.jll.com
jakatz@ten-x.com
sarah.godwin@am.jll.com
jakatz@ten-x.com
lazer@wmarkny.com
info@wmarkny.com
Jones Lange LaSalle Americas
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: NC 270966
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Jones Lang LaSalle Americas
Lic#: NC 270966
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
MISCELLANEOUS LISTINGS
LIVE BID
Ten-X Commercial
Watermark Associates, LLC
Watermark Associates
Lic#: NY 40KO0955152
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
37
MISCELLANEOUS LISTINGS
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
LIVE BID
615 W Ray Road
5690 W. Peoria Avenue
9444 N. 19th Avenue
Gilbert, AZ
Glendale, AZ
Phoenix, AZ
1.73
ACRES
STARTING BID
$550,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• Full-service car wash with Mac Neil equipment • Valvoline Quick Lube (four bays) • Covered detail area with compressed air & vacuum drops
0.85
ACRES
STARTING BID
$800,000
BID ONLINE
OCT 26-28
• 100% Occupied, Cash-flowing asset with an established clientele
• Great visibility and convenient access along a heavily trafficked street
BID ONLINE
$250,000
OCT 26-29
• Flex car wash with self-serve vacuums, three pay • Vibrant trade area, rapidly expanding metro, 10% growth projected by 2024
as a three-property portfolio LEARN MORE AT
• Ideal for an owner-operator | Offered individually or as a 3-car wash portfolio LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/gilbertcarwash-d
www.10x.com/glendalecarwash-d
www.10x.com/carwashredevelopment-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
CONTACT
Alex Pavone
Tejvir Saran, MBA
Alex Pavone
Tejvir Saran, MBA
Alex Pavone
Tejvir Saran, MBA
480-622-0050
480-391-8800
480-622-0050
480-391-8800
480-622-0050
480-391-8800
alex@commercialplus.com
tejvir@commercialplus.com
alex@commercialplus.com
tejvir@commercialplus.com
alex@commercialplus.com
tejvir@commercialplus.com
Lic#: AZ SA662387000
Lic#: AZ SA689567000
Lic#: AZ SA662387000
Lic#: AZ SA689567000
Lic#: AZ SA662387000
Lic#: AZ SA689567000
Commercial Plus, LLC
38
SF
STARTING BID
lanes (two with auto cashiers)
• Ideal for an owner-operator | Offered individually or
LEARN MORE AT
5,989
Commercial Plus, LLC
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
Commercial Plus, LLC
Commercial Plus, LLC
Commercial Plus, LLC
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Commercial Plus, LLC
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
LIVE BID
105 Scotch Hall Court
872 River Highway
Merry Hill, NC
Mooresville, NC
900
ACRES
STARTING BID
$1,350,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Unique ±900 AC waterfront community & golf resort w on NC's Albemarle Sound
• Unlimited potential w/ numerous avenues for upside; Capital investment by developer exceeds $21M
• Easy drive from city lights: Greenville (1-hr) & just 2hrs from Raleigh, Durham & Chapel Hill LEARN MORE AT
0.41
ACRES
MISCELLANEOUS LISTINGS
LIVE BID
STARTING BID
$100,000
BID ONLINE
NOV 16-18
• Automated single-bay car wash built in 2010 and situated on an approximately 0.41-acre parcel
• Positioned along River Highway (HWY 150), providing excellent visibility to over 30,000 VPD
• Ideal for an owner-user, this offering includes all furniture, fixtures, and equipment LEARN MORE AT
www.10x.com/scotchhall-d
www.10x.com/mrsbubbles-d
CONTACT
CONTACT
Steven Ekovich
Cheri Mascitelli
Todd Surratt
Alex Orth
813-287-9777
305-537-9318
704-740-2215
949-855-7479
sekovich@marcusmillichap.com
cmascitelli@ten-x.com
tsurratt@equitycp.com
aorth@ten-x.com
Marcus & Millichap
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: NC 165078
FINANCING AVAILABLE
Equity Commercial Properties
Ten-X Commercial
Lic#: NC 137658
BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
39
INDEX BY PROPERTY TYPE 40
PROPERTY TYPE
CITY
STATE
ADDRESS
SIZE
STARTING BID
SALE DATE
SALE TYPE
PAGE
Hotel
Blythe
CA
900 W. Hobsonway
59 Rooms
$1,000,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
31
Hotel
Moreno Valley
CA
24630 Sunnymead Blvd
151 Rooms
$4,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
31
Hotel
Van Nuys
CA
8244 Orion Avenue
132 Rooms
$4,700,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
31
Hotel
Volcano
CA
21375 Consolation Street
4 Rooms
$300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
32
Hotel
New Castle
DE
365 Airport Road
192 Rooms
$5,500,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
32
Hotel
Lafayette
LA
1801 W. Pinhook Road
290 Rooms
$2,300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
32
Hotel
Metairie
LA
4 Galleria Blvd
181 Rooms
$5,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
33
Hotel
East Rutherford
NJ
2 Meadowlands Plaza
427 Rooms
See Website
Oct 29
Managed Bid
33
Hotel
Syracuse
NY
5418 S. Bay Road
95 Rooms
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
33
Hotel
Dayton
OH
11 S. Ludlow
184 Rooms
$2,000,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
34
Hotel
Baytown
TX
5222 I-10
62 Rooms
$850,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
34
Hotel
Livingston
TX
402 Highway 59 Loop S.
57 Rooms
$1,250,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
34
Hotel
Abingdon
VA
1093 Ole Berry Road
65 Rooms
$1,300,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
35
Hotel
Bristol
VA
2368 Lee Hwy
84 Rooms
$950,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
35
Industrial
Orlando
FL
6750-6800 N. Orange Blossom Trl
51,414 SF
$1,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
36
Industrial
Southfield
MI
23455 Telegraph Road
32,500 SF
$350,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
36
Miscellaneous
Gilbert
AZ
615 W Ray Road
1.73 Acres
$550,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
38
Miscellaneous
Glendale
AZ
5690 W. Peoria Avenue
0.85 Acres
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
38
Miscellaneous
Phoenix
AZ
9444 N. 19th Avenue
5,989 SF
$250,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
38
Miscellaneous
Huntersville
NC
Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9B
4 Acres
$100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
37
Miscellaneous
Huntersville
NC
Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9A
5 Acres
$125,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
37
Miscellaneous
Merry Hill
NC
105 Scotch Hall Court
900 Acres
$1,350,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
39
Miscellaneous
Mooresville
NC
872 River Highway
0.41 Acres
$100,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
39
Miscellaneous
Staten Island
NY
Richmond Valley Road & Page Avenue
2.75 Acres
$800,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
37
Multifamily
Irvington
AL
12131 Safe Harbor Circle E.
99 Units
$1,400,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
16
Multifamily
Grandview
MO
12322 3rd Street
104 Units
$600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
16
Multifamily
Pascagoula
MS
1823 Parsley Avenue
88 Units
$700,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
16
Multifamily
Brooklyn
NY
1502 Dekalb Avenue
6 Units
$350,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
17
Multifamily
Brooklyn
NY
190 Rockaway Avenue
8 Units
$300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
17
Multifamily
Brooklyn
NY
1797 Flatbush Avenue
3 Units
$550,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
17
Office
Auburn
CA
373 Elm Avenue
18,400 SF
$950,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
7
Office
Culver City
CA
6023 Bristol Parkway
8,156 SF
$1,600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
7
Office
Farmington
CT
504 Main Street
22,580 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
7
Office
Stamford
CT
201 High Ridge Road
79,850 SF
$4,000,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
8
Office
Augusta
GA
360 Bay Street
40,797 SF
$450,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
8
Office
Arlington Heights
IL
2407 E. Oakton St
11,497 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
8
Office
Bellwood
IL
2615 & 2621 W. Harrison Street
17,483 SF
$450,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
9
Office
Peoria
IL
7915 N. Hale Avenue
100,625 SF
$1,500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
9
Office
Carmel
IN
550 Congressional Blvd
106,814 SF
$4,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
9
Office
Baton Rouge
LA
660 N. Foster Blvd, Buildings A-C
33,915 SF
$400,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
10
PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY TYPE SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
CITY
STATE
ADDRESS
SIZE
STARTING BID
SALE DATE
SALE TYPE
PAGE
Office
Springfield
MA
795 & 835 Worcester Street
34,660 SF
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
10
Office
Auburn Hills
MI
985 W. Entrance Drive
55,698 SF
$1,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
10
Office
Southfield
MI
24209 Northwestern Highway
16,380 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
11
Office
Southfield
MI
21840 W. 9 Mile Road
21,000 SF
$200,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
11
Office
Edina
MN
6500 Barrie Road
15,304 SF
$450,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
11
Office
Durham
NC
4425 Ben Franklin Blvd
40,540 SF
$500,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
12
Office
Fayetteville
NC
421 Maiden Lane
93,000 SF
$1,300,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
12
Office
High Point
NC
4000 Ossi Court
52,866 SF
$400,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
12
Office
Tulsa
OK
1645 S. 101st E. Avenue
171,281 SF
$1,500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
13
Office
Pittsburgh
PA
1075 Progress Street
113,000 SF
$800,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
13
Office
Wexford
PA
101-103 N. Meadows Drive
29,139 SF
$475,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
13
Office
Greenville
SC
212 Pelham Davis Circle
26,481 SF
$250,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
14
Office
Houston
TX
16701 Greenspoint Park Drive
88,551 SF
$1,800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
14
Office
Houston
TX
1250 Wood Branch Park Drive
106,150 SF
$2,700,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
14
Office
Chesapeake
VA
4037-4057 Taylor Road
40,166 SF
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
15
Office
Waterloo
WI
575 W. Madison Street
60,000 SF
$250,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
15
Retail
Colorado Springs
CO
5980 Stetson Hills Blvd
21,008 SF
$1,100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
18
Retail
Crescent City
FL
915 Summit Street
47,945 SF
$450,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
18
Retail
Palatka
FL
3210 Crill Avenue
39,484 SF
$700,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
18
Retail
Atlanta
GA
5238 Old National Hwy
1,800 SF
$100,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
19
Retail
Duluth
GA
1500 Pleasant Hill Road
105,983 SF
$4,500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
19
Retail
Aurora
IL
4151 McCoy Drive
43,826 SF
$600,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
19
Retail
Danville
IL
1507 N. Bowman Avenue
34,000 SF
$1
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
20
Retail
Mount Prospect
IL
2107 S. Busse Road
1,420 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
20
Retail
Orland Park
IL
15820 94th Avenue
37,400 SF
$500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
20
Retail
Griffith
IN
219 W. Ridge Road
64,058 SF
$600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
21
Retail
Indianapolis
IN
6335 Intech Commons Drive
19,040 SF
$650,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
21
Retail
Flint
MI
4067-4085 Miller Road
46,503 SF
$1,300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
21
Retail
Lincoln Park
MI
1716-1758 Fort Street
23,162 SF
$300,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
22
Retail
Burnsville
MN
1178 Burnsville Center
522,088 SF
$7,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
22
Retail
Fergus Falls
MN
2001 W. Lincoln Avenue
34,109 SF
$300,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
22
Retail
Magee
MS
1533 US Highway 49
6,179 SF
$75,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
23
Retail
Hendersonville
NC
10 Francis Road
48,075 SF
$600,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
23
Retail
Hobbs
NM
931 E. Bender Blvd
74,146 SF
$1,150,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
23
Retail
Binghamton
NY
1435 Upper Front Street
6,663 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
24
Retail
Port Washington
NY
10 Shore Road
188,109 SF
$3,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
24
Retail
Sayville
NY
195-199 W. Main Street
6,739 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
24
Retail
Portland
OR
3862 S.E. Hawthorne Blvd
15,246 SF
$1,100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
25
Retail
Allentown
PA
18-22 N. 6th Street
21,320 SF
$900,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
25
Retail
Tarentum
PA
2015 Pittsburgh Mills Blvd
9,907 SF
$600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
25
VISIT TEN-X.COM/COMMERCIAL FOR ALL CURRENT LISTINGS.
PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY TYPE SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE
INDEX BY PROPERTY TYPE
PROPERTY TYPE
41
INDEX BY PROPERTY TYPE 42
PROPERTY TYPE
CITY
STATE
ADDRESS
SIZE
STARTING BID
SALE DATE
SALE TYPE
PAGE
Retail
Laurens
SC
1500 W. Main Street
86,764 SF
$850,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
26
Retail
Hixson
TN
5380 Highway 153
96,000 SF
$2,800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
26
Retail
Knoxville
TN
6506-6522 Chapman Hwy
224,184 SF
$1,950,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
26
Retail
Amarillo
TX
3309 Bell Street
105,857 SF
$1,800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
27
Retail
Amarillo
TX
4100 S.W. 51st Avenue
12,800 SF
$300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
27
Retail
Amarillo
TX
3101 S. Western Street
39,622 SF
$900,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
27
Retail
Ballinger
TX
813-815 Hutchins Avenue
17,640 SF
$100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
28
Retail
Fort Worth
TX
3701 E. Rosedale Avenue
21,602 SF
$900,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
28
Retail
Lubbock
TX
5004 Frankford Avenue
41,023 SF
$1,250,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
28
Retail
Lufkin
TX
4001-4003 S. Medford Road
16,140 SF
$350,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
29
Retail
Pampa
TX
708 N. Hobart Street
7,000 SF
$100,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
29
Retail
Wichita Falls
TX
3709 Gregory Street
40,000 SF
$1,150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
29
Retail
Appleton
WI
601-621 N. Westhill Blvd
115,967 SF
$1,700,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
30
PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY TYPE SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
CITY
STATE
ADDRESS
SIZE
STARTING BID
SALE DATE
SALE TYPE
PAGE
Multifamily
Irvington
AL
12131 Safe Harbor Circle E.
99 Units
$1,400,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
16
Miscellaneous
Gilbert
AZ
615 W Ray Road
1.73 Acres
$550,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
38
Miscellaneous
Glendale
AZ
5690 W. Peoria Avenue
0.85 Acres
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
38
Miscellaneous
Phoenix
AZ
9444 N. 19th Avenue
5,989 SF
$250,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
38
Hotel
Blythe
CA
900 W. Hobsonway
59 Rooms
$1,000,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
31
Hotel
Moreno Valley
CA
24630 Sunnymead Blvd
151 Rooms
$4,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
31
Hotel
Van Nuys
CA
8244 Orion Avenue
132 Rooms
$4,700,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
31
Hotel
Volcano
CA
21375 Consolation Street
4 Rooms
$300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
32
Office
Auburn
CA
373 Elm Avenue
18,400 SF
$950,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
7
Office
Culver City
CA
6023 Bristol Parkway
8,156 SF
$1,600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
7
Retail
Colorado Springs
CO
5980 Stetson Hills Blvd
21,008 SF
$1,100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
18
Office
Farmington
CT
504 Main Street
22,580 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
7
Office
Stamford
CT
201 High Ridge Road
79,850 SF
$4,000,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
8
Hotel
New Castle
DE
365 Airport Road
192 Rooms
$5,500,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
32
Retail
Crescent City
FL
915 Summit Street
47,945 SF
$450,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
18
Retail
Palatka
FL
3210 Crill Avenue
39,484 SF
$700,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
18
Industrial
Orlando
FL
6750-6800 N. Orange Blossom Trl
51,414 SF
$1,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
36
Retail
Atlanta
GA
5238 Old National Hwy
1,800 SF
$100,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
19
Retail
Duluth
GA
1500 Pleasant Hill Road
105,983 SF
$4,500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
19
Office
Augusta
GA
360 Bay Street
40,797 SF
$450,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
8
Retail
Aurora
IL
4151 McCoy Drive
43,826 SF
$600,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
19
Retail
Danville
IL
1507 N. Bowman Avenue
34,000 SF
$1
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
20
Retail
Mount Prospect
IL
2107 S. Busse Road
1,420 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
20
Retail
Orland Park
IL
15820 94th Avenue
37,400 SF
$500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
20
Office
Arlington Heights
IL
2407 E. Oakton St
11,497 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
8
Office
Bellwood
IL
2615 & 2621 W. Harrison Street
17,483 SF
$450,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
9
Office
Peoria
IL
7915 N. Hale Avenue
100,625 SF
$1,500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
9
Retail
Griffith
IN
219 W. Ridge Road
64,058 SF
$600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
21
Retail
Indianapolis
IN
6335 Intech Commons Drive
19,040 SF
$650,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
21
Office
Carmel
IN
550 Congressional Blvd
106,814 SF
$4,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
9
Office
Baton Rouge
LA
660 N. Foster Blvd, Buildings A-C
33,915 SF
$400,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
10
Hotel
Lafayette
LA
1801 W. Pinhook Road
290 Rooms
$2,300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
32
Hotel
Metairie
LA
4 Galleria Blvd
181 Rooms
$5,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
33
Office
Springfield
MA
795 & 835 Worcester Street
34,660 SF
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
10
Office
Auburn Hills
MI
985 W. Entrance Drive
55,698 SF
$1,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
10
Office
Southfield
MI
24209 Northwestern Highway
16,380 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
11
Office
Southfield
MI
21840 W. 9 Mile Road
21,000 SF
$200,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
11
Retail
Flint
MI
4067-4085 Miller Road
46,503 SF
$1,300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
21
Retail
Lincoln Park
MI
1716-1758 Fort Street
23,162 SF
$300,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
22
Industrial
Southfield
MI
23455 Telegraph Road
32,500 SF
$350,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
36
VISIT TEN-X.COM/COMMERCIAL FOR ALL CURRENT LISTINGS.
PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY STATE SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE
INDEX BY STATE
PROPERTY TYPE
43
INDEX BY STATE 44
PROPERTY TYPE
CITY
STATE
ADDRESS
SIZE
STARTING BID
SALE DATE
SALE TYPE
PAGE
Office
Edina
MN
6500 Barrie Road
15,304 SF
$450,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
11
Retail
Burnsville
MN
1178 Burnsville Center
522,088 SF
$7,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
22
Retail
Fergus Falls
MN
2001 W. Lincoln Avenue
34,109 SF
$300,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
22
Multifamily
Grandview
MO
12322 3rd Street
104 Units
$600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
16
Multifamily
Pascagoula
MS
1823 Parsley Avenue
88 Units
$700,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
16
Retail
Magee
MS
1533 US Highway 49
6,179 SF
$75,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
23
Office
Durham
NC
4425 Ben Franklin Blvd
40,540 SF
$500,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
12
Office
Fayetteville
NC
421 Maiden Lane
93,000 SF
$1,300,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
12
Office
High Point
NC
4000 Ossi Court
52,866 SF
$400,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
12
Retail
Hendersonville
NC
10 Francis Road
48,075 SF
$600,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
23
Miscellaneous
Huntersville
NC
Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9B
4 Acres
$100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
37
Miscellaneous
Huntersville
NC
Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9A
5 Acres
$125,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
37
Miscellaneous
Merry Hill
NC
105 Scotch Hall Court
900 Acres
$1,350,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
39
Miscellaneous
Mooresville
NC
872 River Highway
0.41 Acres
$100,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
39
Hotel
East Rutherford
NJ
2 Meadowlands Plaza
427 Rooms
See Website
Oct 29
Managed Bid
33
Retail
Hobbs
NM
931 E. Bender Blvd
74,146 SF
$1,150,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
23
Multifamily
Brooklyn
NY
1502 Dekalb Avenue
6 Units
$350,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
17
Multifamily
Brooklyn
NY
190 Rockaway Avenue
8 Units
$300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
17
Multifamily
Brooklyn
NY
1797 Flatbush Avenue
3 Units
$550,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
17
Retail
Binghamton
NY
1435 Upper Front Street
6,663 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
24
Retail
Port Washington
NY
10 Shore Road
188,109 SF
$3,000,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
24
Retail
Sayville
NY
195-199 W. Main Street
6,739 SF
$150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
24 33
Hotel
Syracuse
NY
5418 S. Bay Road
95 Rooms
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
Miscellaneous
Staten Island
NY
Richmond Valley Road & Page Avenue
2.75 Acres
$800,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
37
Hotel
Dayton
OH
11 S. Ludlow
184 Rooms
$2,000,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
34
Office
Tulsa
OK
1645 S. 101st E. Avenue
171,281 SF
$1,500,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
13
Retail
Portland
OR
3862 S.E. Hawthorne Blvd
15,246 SF
$1,100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
25
Office
Pittsburgh
PA
1075 Progress Street
113,000 SF
$800,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
13
Office
Wexford
PA
101-103 N. Meadows Drive
29,139 SF
$475,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
13
Retail
Allentown
PA
18-22 N. 6th Street
21,320 SF
$900,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
25 25
Retail
Tarentum
PA
2015 Pittsburgh Mills Blvd
9,907 SF
$600,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
Office
Greenville
SC
212 Pelham Davis Circle
26,481 SF
$250,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
14
Retail
Laurens
SC
1500 W. Main Street
86,764 SF
$850,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
26
Retail
Hixson
TN
5380 Highway 153
96,000 SF
$2,800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
26
Retail
Knoxville
TN
6506-6522 Chapman Hwy
224,184 SF
$1,950,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
26
Office
Houston
TX
16701 Greenspoint Park Drive
88,551 SF
$1,800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
14
Office
Houston
TX
1250 Wood Branch Park Drive
106,150 SF
$2,700,000
Oct 26-29
Live Bid
14
Retail
Amarillo
TX
3309 Bell Street
105,857 SF
$1,800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
27
Retail
Amarillo
TX
4100 S.W. 51st Avenue
12,800 SF
$300,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
27
Retail
Amarillo
TX
3101 S. Western Street
39,622 SF
$900,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
27
PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY STATE SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE
QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.
CITY
STATE
ADDRESS
SIZE
STARTING BID
SALE DATE
SALE TYPE
PAGE
Retail
Ballinger
TX
813-815 Hutchins Avenue
17,640 SF
$100,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
28
Retail
Fort Worth
TX
3701 E. Rosedale Avenue
21,602 SF
$900,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
28
Retail
Lubbock
TX
5004 Frankford Avenue
41,023 SF
$1,250,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
28
Retail
Lufkin
TX
4001-4003 S. Medford Road
16,140 SF
$350,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
29
Retail
Pampa
TX
708 N. Hobart Street
7,000 SF
$100,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
29
Retail
Wichita Falls
TX
3709 Gregory Street
40,000 SF
$1,150,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
29
Hotel
Baytown
TX
5222 I-10
62 Rooms
$850,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
34
Hotel
Livingston
TX
402 Highway 59 Loop S.
57 Rooms
$1,250,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
34
Office
Chesapeake
VA
4037-4057 Taylor Road
40,166 SF
$800,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
15
Hotel
Abingdon
VA
1093 Ole Berry Road
65 Rooms
$1,300,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
35
Hotel
Bristol
VA
2368 Lee Hwy
84 Rooms
$950,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
35
Office
Waterloo
WI
575 W. Madison Street
60,000 SF
$250,000
Oct 26-28
Live Bid
15
Retail
Appleton
WI
601-621 N. Westhill Blvd
115,967 SF
$1,700,000
Nov 16-18
Live Bid
30
VISIT TEN-X.COM/COMMERCIAL FOR ALL CURRENT LISTINGS.
PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY STATE SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE
INDEX BY STATE
PROPERTY TYPE
45
This information is being provided for informational purposes only. No representations or warranties are being made as to the accuracy or completeness of any information provided. Documents and pictures may not represent the current condition of the property at the time of sale. All properties or notes are being sold “AS IS, WHERE IS, WITH ALL FAULTS AND LIMITATIONS” and all sales are “FINAL”. Participants are encouraged to conduct their own due diligence, and investigate all matters relating to the properties or notes that they are interested in purchasing. No participant may trespass on any property, disturb the occupants, or contact the borrowers, if any. This is not a commitment to lend or arrange financing. All lines of credit are subject to underwriting and credit approval in the lender’s sole and absolute discretion. TENX RE, INC. DBA TEN-X BROKER LICENSE NO.: AL 000102969 AK 10032671 AR Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. EB00077782 AZ Licensed as REDC CO586378000 CA 01994943 CO EC. 100067651 CT REB.0790949 DC CO98376868 DE RB-0020421 FL CQ1050204 GA 75044 HI Licensed as Auction.com RB-20914 IA T05794000 ID CO43790 IN RC51500217 IL Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 471001565 KS BR00235248 KY 75140 LA BROK.0995692305-CORP ME AC90602957 MD 660150 MA Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 9532789 MI Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 6505377752 MN Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 40409855 MS 21371 MO 2016002032 MT RRE-BRO-LIC-32620 NE Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 20060656 NV B.1001183.CORP NH 069493 NJ 1642802 NM 19563 NY 10311205915 NC C26688 ND 7392 OH Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. BRK.2014004377 OK 173422 OR 201215355 PA RB068364 RI REC.0016015 SC 21233 SD 13636 TN 263180 TX 9004662 UT 9660823-CN00 VT 083.0117049-MAIN VA 0226027077 WA 19986 WV WV0029640 WY Licensed as Auction.com RE-13543 WWW.TEN-X.COM 15295 Alton Parkway, Irvine, CA 92618 (888) 770-7332. Licensing: https://www.ten-x.com/company/legal/licensing/
46
QUESTIONS? CONTACT (888) 770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.