Skip to main content

Ten-X November 2020 Lookbook

Page 1

NOVEMBER 2020


LOOKBOOK LISTING DIRECTORY Office . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 Multifamily . . . . . . . . . . 16 Retail . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 Hotel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31 Industrial . . . . . . . . . . . . 36 Miscellaneous. . . . . . . . . 37 Indexes . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40


W W W.T E N -X .CO M

MOVING MARKETING FORWARD: TEN-X IN 2021 As a newly minted member of CoStar Group, Ten-X has a lot to look forward to in 2021. Senior Director of Marketing, Karen Pino, gives us insight into what increased connections with CoStar and LoopNet could mean for Ten-X. MARKETING IS MAKING CONNECTIONS Over the past decade, Ten-X has built an industry reputation of quality and reliability in its asset marketing - our materials have even been used in courts of law to support market valuation of properties. This, however, is only one facet of the marketing equation for Ten-X. As Pino explains, the true power and success of Ten-X is on display in the interconnected stages of its process, which enables more nuanced and targeted connection between broker, seller, and buyer. “We get there by leveraging our unique technologies to market to buyers based on their profiles and interests.” The multi-media marketing tactics Ten-X uses combine with the transparency of Ten-X’s online processes, from streamlined online due diligence to reduced friction during transaction and close, resulting in powerful execution. Proof of this success rests in Ten-X’s truly impressive trade rate numbers, which are consistently double those of industry competitors. PART OF THE ECOSYSTEM: LOOKING FORWARD

of connections for even more marketing might. Pino elaborated on this potential: “Powerful data, more listings, and online transaction power - this is what CoStar, LoopNet, and Ten-X, offer respectively. We are convinced that these three entities are better together than they are apart.” As the ecosystem continues to grow together, Ten-X anticipates powerful marketing possibilities as increased efficiencies and opportunities are leveraged. “In 2021, we’ll be looking constructively at the way properties go from pipeline, to marketing, to transaction, to close, and we couldn’t be more excited for the growth potential.”

N OV E M B E R 2 0 2 0

With Ten-X integrated into the CoStar Group ecosystem (note our new logo), the online platform stands to leverage the power


CLOSED

Live Bid Sale: Retail Columbia Promenade, Kissimmee, FL

Sep 2020

PAGE VIEWS

VAULT VIEWS

PURCHASE PRICE

5,487

293

$8,032,500

SELLER

Institution

BROKER

JLL - Orlando


CLOSED

Live Bid Sale: Multifamily Fox Creek Camden, Camden, AR

Aug 2020

PAGE VIEWS

VAULT VISITORS

PURCHASE PRICE

16,153

196

$3,727,500

SELLER

BROKER

Private Client

Greysteel - Dallas, TX


One transaction platform. End-to-end execution. Ten-X Commercial is the leading end-to-end transaction platform for commercial real estate, powering more than 90% of all online CRE sales. Ten-X empowers brokers, sellers, and buyers with datadriven technology and comprehensive marketing tools to expand market visibility and decrease time to close.

Reach

Access the world’s largest network of 400K+ qualified buyers.

Control

Review real-time asset performance, buyer activity, and marketing traction with the Ten-X Dashboard.

Efficiency

Automate your workflow and manage 20% more concurrent transactions with our built-in broker tools.

Certainty

Separate serious buyers from the rest with our data-driven solutions to reduce fallout and retrades to less than 5%.

Email commercialsales@ten-x.com or call (800) 215-7780 for more information.

6


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

373 Elm Avenue

6023 Bristol Parkway

504 Main Street

Auburn, CA

Culver City, CA

Farmington, CT

18,400 SF

STARTING BID

$950,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Three-story office building with unique architectural designs throughout

8,156 SF

STARTING BID

$1,600,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Park Place Business Center offers owners a rare opportunity to own in a rapidly growing sub-market

• Coveted location provides ease of access and visibility along two major thoroughfares

• Opportunity for prominent building signage which can be seen from Interstate 80 and Highway 49. LEARN MORE AT

• Superb location in an amenity-rich location with an excellent location near the I-405 and CA-90

• Significant value add opportunity through lease-up at market rents

22,580 SF

STARTING BID

$150,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Service/warehouse building with ample parking, pylon signage, one drive-in door, & two docks

• Ideally-located along busy CT Route 10, with excellent visibility to over 6,600 VPD

• Excellent opportunity to add value through the leasing of the remaining 6,948 SF of vacant space

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/vacantauburn-d

www.10x.com/pobandinc-d

www.10x.com/investmentoffice-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Shana Lennon

Tenzin Tsundu

Dustin Alvino

916-781-4868

646-233-2809

shana.lennon@cbre.com

ttsundu@ten-x.com

CBRE - Roseville

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: CA 01446203

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Tony Solomon

Luke Massirio

Jeremy Gallays

702-215-7120

860-761-6016

347-281-7888

dustin.alvino@marcusmillichap.com

lmassirio@orlcommercial.com

jgallays@ten-x.com

Marcus & Millichap

Marcus & Millichap

Lic#: CA 01238010

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

O,R&L Commercial

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: CT RES.0796961

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

7


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

201 High Ridge Road

360 Bay Street

2407 E. Oakton St

Stamford, CT

Augusta, GA

Arlington Heights, IL

79,850 SF

STARTING BID

$4,000,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-29

• Newly renovated office bldg w/ adjacent parking garage located minutes from Stamford's CBD

• Close proximity to major transportation corridors, including Merritt Pkwy, I-95, and train stations

• Excellent opportunity to add value through the leasing of the remaining 13,092 SF of vacant space LEARN MORE AT

SF

STARTING BID

$450,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Campus-like setting with access to restaurants, shops, hotels, and entertainment venues

• High barriers to entry with constricted office supply, vacancy rates less than 10%

• Ideal for an owner-user, or for an investor to gain value through leasing-up

11,497

STARTING BID

SF

BID ONLINE

$150,000

OCT 26-29

• Office complex with units ranging from 300-4,347 SF

• Highly trafficked site, Oakton St has 23K cars a day and just south of the I-90 expressway

• Value add opportunity to acquire a 17.83% occupied office complex

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/classastamford-d

www.10x.com/vacantaugusta-d

www.10x.com/oaktonoffice-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Cory Gubner

David Block

Katie Chancy

Cheri Mascitelli

Hayden Koplow

Alex Orth

203-531-3626

203-325-5340

912-308-3111

305-537-9318

312-383-5736

949-855-7479

cory.gubner@ngkf.com

david.block@cbre.com

k.chancy@daicommercial.com

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

hayden.koplow@freg.com

aorth@ten-x.com

Lic#: CT 0983827

Lic#: CT 0791421

Lic#: GA 351571

Newmark Knight Frank

8

40,797

CBRE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

DAI Commercial

Ten-X Commercial

Friedman Real Estate

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: IL 475171337

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

2615 & 2621 W. Harrison Street

7915 N. Hale Avenue

550 Congressional Blvd

Bellwood, IL

Peoria, IL

Carmel, IN

17,483 SF

STARTING BID

$450,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Medical Office building that is 75% occupied and situated on .83 acres in Bellwood, IL

• Ideally located 12 minutes from Chicago's downtown Loop and a mere 13 minutes from O'Hare Airport

• Offers the opportunity to purchase a medical office w/significant upside potential through lease-up LEARN MORE AT

100,625 SF

STARTING BID

$1,500,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• 85% occupied DHL Global Forwarding & OSF Healthcare office/flex building in Peoria, IL

• Served by mass transit; Positioned on signalized corner on well traveled Pioneer Pkwy w/ 16k

• Stable cash flow from gross leases w/ options & escalations; Upside via lease up of 15k SF unit LEARN MORE AT

106,814 SF

STARTING BID

$4,000,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• 3-story, Class A, multi-tenant office building in the heart of Carmel; 91% occupied

• Directly off the popular Meridian Corridor in the most affluent suburb in the Indianapolis MSA

• Strong cash flow w/ a Year 1 NOI of $1,316,776; 100% collections w/ zero rent relief granted LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/concentra-d

www.10x.com/peoriaoffice-d

www.10x.com/550congressional-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Dominic Sulo

Brittany Hoskins

Dominic Sulo

Brittany Hoskins

Alex Cantu

Alex Davenport

630-570-2171

949-790-2335

630-570-2171

949-790-2335

317-713-2114

317-713-2104

dominic.sulo@marcusmillichap.com

bhoskins@ten-x.com

dominic.sulo@marcusmillichap.com

bhoskins@ten-x.com

alex.cantu@colliers.com

alex.davenport@colliers.com

Lic#: IN 14040891

Lic#: IN 14049400

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: IL 475134920

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Marcus & Millichap

Lic#: IL 475134920

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Ten-X Commercial

Colliers International

Colliers International

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

9


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

660 N. Foster Blvd, Buildings A-C

795 & 835 Worcester Street

985 W. Entrance Drive

Baton Rouge, LA

Springfield, MA

Auburn Hills, MI

33,915 SF

STARTING BID

$400,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• 62% occupied; 3 Building Office Complex on 1.98 Acres

34,660 SF

STARTING BID

$800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Orchard Commons consists of two best in class, recent construction office buildings

• Opportunity to acquire a commercial property with substantial value-add potential through lease-up

• The property is conveniently located 10 minutes

• Easy access to heavily trafficked I-90 and I-291 • Massive upside through lease up of vacant space

north of Interstate 10 in Mid City LEARN MORE AT

SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$1,000,000

OCT 26-28

• Ideal for either a mid-sized corporate user or multiple office tenants

• Located immediately adjacent to the Fiat Chrysler North American Headquarters in Auburn Hills, MI

• Ideal for either a mid-sized corporate user or multiple office tenants

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/greatfoster-d

www.10x.com/orchardcommons-d

www.10x.com/auburnhillsoffice-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Keagan Finley

Mathew Laborde

Harrison Klein

Tenzin Tsundu

Kevin George

Cheri Mascitelli

859-916-9354

337-326-1368

617-896-7237

646-233-2809

248-848-4139

305-537-9318

kfinley@elifinrealty.com

mlaborde@elifinrealty.com

ttsundu@ten-x.com

kevin.george@freg.com

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

Lic#: LA 995704698-ACT

Lic#: LA 995694683-ACT

Elifin Realty

10

55,698

Elifin Realty

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Marcus & Millichap

Lic#: MA 9550567

Ten-X Commercial

Friedman Real Estate

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: MI 6505228398

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

24209 Northwestern Highway

21840 W. 9 Mile Road

6500 Barrie Road

Southfield, MI

Southfield, MI

Edina, MN

16,380 SF

STARTING BID

$150,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Vacant multi-tenant office building situated along Northwestern Hwy (M-10) in the Detroit MSA

• Optimal location on a heavily trafficked rd with superb visibility & quick regional accessibility

• Significant upside via vacancy absorption w/ flexible floor plans perfect for a variety of users LEARN MORE AT

21,000 SF

STARTING BID

$200,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• ±21,000 SF vacant office building | Southfield, Michigan

15,304 SF

STARTING BID

$450,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Vacant two-story office building on .7 acres in Edina, MN

• Easy access to I-696, Lodge Fwy (M-10), Southfield Fwy (M-39), Telegraph Road (M-24)

• Offers opportunity to purchase an office asset with huge value add through lease-up/repositioning LEARN MORE AT

• Minutes from Southdale Center and The Galleria, the hot spot for dining, shopping and entertainment

• Significant value-add opportunity through lease-up of the available space at long term market rates LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/southfieldoffice-d

www.10x.com/21000sf-d

www.10x.com/edinamedical-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Barry Swatsenbarg

Matt Terrace

Steven Silverman

Ryan Wilner

Matt Elder

Steve Shepherd

248-226-1660

248-226-1832

248-760-7633

248-848-4931

612-430-9974

952-836-5336

barry.swatsenbarg@colliers.com

matthew.terrace@colliers.com

steven.silverman@freg.com

ryan.wilner@freg.com

matt.elder@ngkf.com

steve.shepherd@ngkf.com

Lic#: MI 6501294779

Lic#: MI 6501355111

Lic#: MI 6501398326

Lic#: MI 6501399439

Lic#: MN 40456335

Lic#: MN 20536920

Colliers International

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Colliers International

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Friedman Real Estate

Friedman Real Estate

Newmark Knight Frank

Newmark Knight Frank

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

11


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

4425 Ben Franklin Blvd

421 Maiden Lane

4000 Ossi Court

Durham, NC

Fayetteville, NC

High Point, NC

40,540 SF

STARTING BID

$500,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Value-Add opportunity to acquire a vacant flex/ lab/R&D building in a strong life-science market

• Capitalize on strong, positive market trajectory in Raleigh-Durham with flex/R&D vacancy 7.9%

• Located in the Raleigh-Durham market - ranked #2 in the US for 2020 Markets to Watch by ULI LEARN MORE AT

SF

STARTING BID

$1,300,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Office/flex building offering a prime redevelopment opportunity in Downtown Fayetteville

• Well-positioned in the CBD adjacent to the new Segra Baseball Stadium, City Festival Park and Plaza

• Value add via leasing strategies w/ potential to reposition asset long term for significant upside LEARN MORE AT

52,866 SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$400,000

OCT 26-28

• Vacant, 3-story, office building on a large ±9.9 AC site overlooking a picturesque private lake

• Located in the Piedmont Triad region in the heart of Piedmont Centre; 1-mile from Palladium Center

• Owner/user opportunity or value-add opportunity through stabilization via vacancy absorption LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/dukehealth-d

www.10x.com/maidenlane-d

www.10x.com/vacantclassa-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Sara Owen

David Finger

Gary Lyons, CCIM, SIOR

Grant Linderman

Jason Ofsanko

Raffi Simel

919-791-2111

919-791-2106

919-323-0118

919-719-8194

336-382-3175

336-202-5981

sara.owen@cushwake.com

david.finger@cushwake.com

gary.lyons@avisonyoung.com

grant.linderman@avisonyoung.com

jason@triadcommercial.com

raffi@triadcommercial.com

Lic#: NC 278157

Lic#: NC 163634

Lic#: NC 177282

Lic#: NC 282722

Lic#: NC 274603

Cushman & Wakefield

12

93,000

Cushman & Wakefield

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Avison Young

Avison Young

Triad Commercial Properties

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Triad Commercial Properties

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

1645 S. 101st E. Avenue

1075 Progress Street

101-103 N. Meadows Drive

Tulsa, OK

Pittsburgh, PA

Wexford, PA

171,281 SF

STARTING BID

$1,500,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Five-story office building and single-story annex situated on approximately 13.79 acres

• Ideally positioned near Interstate 44 and U.S. Highway 169, providing excellent visibility

• Currently 23% occupied, providing investors an excellent opportunity to add value through leasing LEARN MORE AT

113,000 SF

STARTING BID

$800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-29

• Multi-family development opportunity on the river near downtown Pittsburgh

29,139 SF

STARTING BID

$475,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Two Class "B" office buildings located on 1.1 acres in a highly desirable neighborhood

• Currently undergoing asbestos abatement and interior demolition for reconfiguration

• Limited new supply being constructed, multi-family continues to be the sought after in the market LEARN MORE AT

• Affordable option to small business owners and/or corporations looking for satellite office space

• Value add, office property with tremendous upside through either lease up and/or repositioning LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/dominion-d

www.10x.com/heinzbuilding-d

www.10x.com/eventwexford-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Tim Strange

Darlene Johnson

Newmark Grubb Levy Strange Beffort

Kyle Prawdzik

Martin Perry

Tina Mahoney

Ten-X Commercial

CBRE

Tenzin Tsundu

405-605-6628

512-439-3543

412-995-3810

646-233-2809

412-310-2315

949-672-3615

tstrange@newmarklsb.com

djohnson1@ten-x.com

kyle.prawdzik@cbre.com

ttsundu@ten-x.com

mperry@ngkf.com

tinam@ten-x.com

Lic#: OK 070810

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Lic#: PA RS305573

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Ten-X Commercial

Newmark Knight Frank

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: PA RS296875

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

13


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

212 Pelham Davis Circle

16701 Greenspoint Park Drive

1250 Wood Branch Park Drive

Greenville, SC

Houston, TX

Houston, TX

26,481 SF

STARTING BID

$250,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Vacant, 3-story, office/industrial bldg in the Upstate region in the desirable Pelham/I-85 Corridor

• Excellent accessibility; ±1.5 miles from I-85 (118k VPD) and proximate to GSP Int'l Airport (4-mi)

• Owner/user opportunity or value-add for investors through stabilization or soft repositioning LEARN MORE AT

SF

STARTING BID

$1,800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Class A, 3-story, secure well-maintained building in the heart of North Houston; 81% occupied

• Situated near numerous area amenities, demand generators & well-positioned in an Opportunity Zone

• Significant upside via vacancy absorption w/

106,150 SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$2,700,000

OCT 26-29

• Strategically less than three miles west of Sam Houston Tollway

• Available at a significant discount to replacement cost

• Excellent opportunity for owner/user

potential to reduce occupancy costs by over 60% LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/greenvillevacant-d

www.10x.com/intercontinentalpark-d

www.10x.com/woodbranch-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

John Parker

Jason Katz

Scott Myers

Michelle Wogan

Darrell Betts

Jason Katz

864-214-7481

949-790-6436

512-314-3571

713-270-3348

713-993-7704

949-790-6436

john@broadstreetsoutheast.com

jakatz@ten-x.com

scott.myers@transwestern.com

michelle.wogan@transwestern.com

Lic#: TX 529702

Lic#: TX 385384

Broadstreet Partners

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: SC 80292

14

88,551

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Transwestern

Transwestern

Avison Young

Ten-X Commercial

jakatz@ten-x.com Lic#: TX 391314

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


OFFICE LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

4037-4057 Taylor Road

575 W. Madison Street

Chesapeake, VA

Waterloo, WI

40,166 SF

STARTING BID

$800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Four-building medical complex office 50% leased to a diverse group of medical tenants

• Located along a prime retail corridor just off Virginia Route 17 (21k VPD) & Taylor Road (16k VPD)

• Unique value add opportunity w/ below market rents

60,000 SF

STARTING BID

$250,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Vacant office/tech center on three floors • Strategically located 20 minutes outside Madison, Wisconsin, home to over 250,000 people

• Significant value add component through lease-up to multiple tenants or a single user

& surging medical office submarket fundamentals LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/poplarhill-d

www.10x.com/waterlootech-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

Clark Simpson

Bo McKown

Josh Miller

Victor "Torrey" Lewis

757-218-2297

804-697-3420

248-848-4146

312-383-5735

clark.simpson@thalhimer.com

bo.mckown@thalhimer.com

josh.miller@freg.com

torrey.lewis@freg.com

Lic#: VA 0225080714

Lic#: VA 0225240120

Lic#: MI 6501384539

Lic#: WI 937921

Thalhimer

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Thalhimer

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Friedman Real Estate

Friedman Real Estate

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

15


MULTIFAMILY LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

12131 Safe Harbor Circle E.

12322 3rd Street

1823 Parsley Avenue

Irvington, AL

Grandview, MO

Pascagoula, MS

99

UNITS

STARTING BID

$1,400,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Single family modular homes with 50% add’l build out capacity; currently 92% occupancy

• Near major employment centers (Amazon Sortation Center, Walmart Distribution Center)

• Value enhancement through continued modular

104

UNITS

STARTING BID

$600,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Underperforming asset with potential to increase occupancy and achieve stabilization

• Opportunity to purchase below replacement cost • One of the many up and coming suburbs due to the tremendous job growth in and around the city

home or potential redevelopment/mixed-use LEARN MORE AT

UNITS

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$700,000

OCT 26-28

• Value-add multifamily asset with CapEx of $314,000 invested since May 2019

• Prime beach location and within five miles of the region’s largest employers

• Currently 80% occupied; increase NOI through leasing-up four offline units

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/safeharbor-d

www.10x.com/welcomehomeestates-d

www.10x.com/colonialmanor-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Allan R. Cameron Jr., SIOR

John Thomas "JT" Jenkins

Robert Galamba

Tyler Hague

Brad Barham

William Davis

251-438-4312

251-348-2114

816-556-1152

312-612-5936

314-889-2589

901-827-8929

acameron@nai-mobile.com

jt@nai-mobile.com

bob.galamba@colliers.com

tyler.hague@colliers.com

brad.barham@marcusmillichap.com

mickey.davis@marcusmillichap.com

Lic#: AL 000062858 - 0

Lic#: AL 000110527 - 0

Lic#: MO 2008027596

NAI Mobile

16

88

NAI Mobile

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Colliers International

Colliers International

Marcus & Millichap

Marcus & Millichap

Lic#: MS 15586

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


LIVE BID

LIVE BID

1502 Dekalb Avenue

190 Rockaway Avenue

1797 Flatbush Avenue

Brooklyn, NY

Brooklyn, NY

Brooklyn, NY

6

STARTING BID

UNITS

$350,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Non-performing mortgage loan is secured by 6unit, rent stabilized, multifamily property

• Originated in April 2016 in the amount of $1,000,000 for 5-year term w/fixed interest rate of 3.75%

• 1 ½ blocks from L train entrance at DeKalb Avenue and Wyckoff Avenue, provides access to Manhattan LEARN MORE AT

8

UNITS

STARTING BID

$300,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Four story, 5,600 SF 8-unit rent stabilized multifamily property

3

UNITS

STARTING BID

$550,000

MULTIFAMILY LISTINGS

LIVE BID

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Unit mix consists of two (2) three-bedroom / two bath residential units over one (1) retail unit

• Located within 1 ½ blocks from the Rockaway Avenue C train station

• Neighborhood is known for its historic brownstones,

• These spacious residential units span over 1,000 SF. • The retail unit includes access to an expansive basement with 10' high ceilings.

residential streets, and reputation LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/dekalb-d

www.10x.com/rockaway-d

www.10x.com/brooklynmixeduse-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Tim Thompson

Brittany Degrassi

Tim Thompson

Brittany Degrassi

Jermaine Pugh

Jeremy Gallays

718-568-9261

949-790-6441

718-568-9261

949-790-6441

201-850-0762

347-281-7888

specialassets@terracrg.com

bdegrassi@ten-x.com

specialassets@terracrg.com

bdegrassi@ten-x.com

jpugh@b6realestate.com

jgallays@ten-x.com

Terracrg

Ten-X Commercial

Terracrg

Ten-X Commercial

B6 Real Estate Advisors

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: NY 10401281410

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

17


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

5980 Stetson Hills Blvd

915 Summit Street

3210 Crill Avenue

Colorado Springs, CO

Crescent City, FL

Palatka, FL

21,008 SF

STARTING BID

$1,100,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• NNN center with stabilized cashflow, COVID-19 resiliency and recent leasing momentum

• Positioned along Powers Boulevard, the premier retail trade area in all of Southern Colorado

• High density residential approx 128,270 residents with an average household income of $93,000 LEARN MORE AT

SF

STARTING BID

$450,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Save A Lot & Family Dollar co-anchored center with internet resistant tenancy; ±69% occupied

• Major gap within market w/ no other 2nd gen box nor clothing retailer vacancy in 15-mi radius

• Long term tenancy w/ value-add opportunity through vacancy absorption & contractual increases LEARN MORE AT

39,484 SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$700,000

NOV 16-18

• Save-A-Lot anchored neighborhood center w/ a healthy complementary tenant mix; 84% occupied

• Expansive 4.21 AC parcel w/ easy access at lit intersection w/ 3 primary points of entry

• Save-A-Lot anchor in-place through 4/30/2025 & has two 5-yr options remaining; Upside via lease-up LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/ridgeviewmarketplace-d

www.10x.com/crescentcityshopping-d

www.10x.com/westgateplaza-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Parker Brown

Matthew Henrichs

Michael Milano

Cheri Mascitelli

Michael Milano

Cheri Mascitelli

720-528-6393

720-528-6308

727-298-5303

305-537-9318

727-298-5303

305-537-9318

parker.brown@cbre.com

matthew.henrichs@cbre.com

mike.milano@colliers.com

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

mike.milano@colliers.com

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

Lic#: CO 100067493

Lic#: CO 100007009

Lic#: FL SL610163

CBRE

18

47,945

CBRE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Colliers International

Ten-X Commercial

Colliers International

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: FL SL610163

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

5238 Old National Hwy

1500 Pleasant Hill Road

4151 McCoy Drive

Atlanta, GA

Duluth, GA

Aurora, IL

1,800

STARTING BID

SF

$100,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Former drive-thru Pizza Hut on a 1-acre parcel • Visibility in a high traffic area; Frontage on Busy Old National Hwy 41K VPD

• Potential Owner/user opportunity or value via leaseup strategies or redevelopment

105,983 SF

STARTING BID

$4,500,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Fully stabilized retail center in the heart of Gwinnett County's commercial district

• Located in Gwinnett's primary commercial district. Superior visibility/frontage on Pleasant Hill Rd

• The center is fully stabilized w/a strong tenant base, rental rates on average still below market

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

43,826 SF

STARTING BID

$600,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Retail strip center; 40% leased to service-oriented tenants for substantial upside

• Just 2 blocks from Rte. 59 in the area's dominant retail corridor with many national tenants

• Significant value-add opportunity through lease-up of the available space (26,302 SF) LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/formeratlantapizzahut-d

www.10x.com/gwinnett-d

www.10x.com/kvrsquare-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Soo Chae

Realty & Co.

Cheri Mascitelli

Ten-X Commercial

404-374-0011

305-537-9318

realtyandco@gmail.com

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

Lic#: GA 265154

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Rush Bradley

Lavista Associates

678-644-8322 Lic#: GA 309099

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Cheri Mascitelli

Richard Dibernardo

Jeff Kowal

Edgemark Commercial

Edgemark Commercial Real Estate Services

305-537-9318

630-572-5602

630-235-3319

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

rdibernardo@edgemarkllc.com

jkowal@edgemarkllc.com

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: IL 471.011821

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

19


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

1507 N. Bowman Avenue

2107 S. Busse Road

15820 94th Avenue

Danville, IL

Mount Prospect, IL

Orland Park, IL

34,000 SF

STARTING BID

$1

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Holliday Square Shopping Center situated on 2.46 acres

1,420

STARTING BID

SF

$150,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Mini-mart and six pump gas station situated on .30 acres in Mount Prospect, IL

• Positioned on a signalized corner, allows for ingress and egress

• Located near the O'Hare Submarket and the 90 Expressway

• High vacancy at signalized intersection with

BID ONLINE

$500,000

NOV 16-18

• Single tenant retail formerly occupied by Babies-RUs in an outstanding Chicago suburb

• Shadow anchored by a strong performing Target in

• Liquor and gaming license included

• 'Blank Slate' with significant upside via vacancy absorption or soft repositioning

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/holidaysquare-d

www.10x.com/bussegas-d

www.10x.com/formerbabiesrus-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Simon Grigoryan

Joseph H. Simpson

Hayden Koplow

Alex Orth

Emily Gadomski

Joe Girardi

904-672-1443

904-378-6228

312-383-5736

949-855-7479

630-261-6962

630-954-7392

simon.grigoryan@marcusmillichap.com

joseph.simpson@marcusmillichap.com

aorth@ten-x.com

egadomski@midamericagrp.com

j.girardi@midamericagrp.com

Lic#: IL SL3322898

Lic#: IL SL3432152

Marcus & Millichap

20

SF

STARTING BID

an unparalleled regional retail trade area

prominent location within major retail node LEARN MORE AT

37,400

Marcus & Millichap

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Friedman Real Estate

Lic#: IL 475171337

Ten-X Commercial

Mid-America Real Estate

Mid-America Real Estate

Lic#: IL 475173675

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

219 W. Ridge Road

6335 Intech Commons Drive

4067-4085 Miller Road

Griffith, IN

Indianapolis, IN

Flint, MI

64,058 SF

STARTING BID

$600,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Dollar Tree & Pizza Hut anchored shopping center in Griffith Indiana (Chicago, IL MSA)

• Significant frontage/access along W Ridge Rd and Cline Ave with ±37,000 combined vehicles per day

• 55% Occupied; ±29,000 SF available for immediate lease-up (7 individual suites) LEARN MORE AT

19,040 SF

STARTING BID

$650,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Irreplaceable location sitting immediately next to 433,927 SF Class A Intech Office Park

• Value add opportunity realized through thoughtful lease-up of the property

46,503 SF

STARTING BID

$1,300,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Retail shopping center, corporate guarantee, NNN lease

• Located within the same shopping community as Burlington Coat Factory and PetSmart

• Located off of I-465, the main circular artery of

• Surrounded by strong national retail tenants

Indianapolis boasting 110,535 VPD LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/griffithpark-d

www.10x.com/intech-d

www.10x.com/piratesplaza-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Steven Silverman Friedman

248-760-7633

Ryan Wilner

Friedman Real Estate

Colliers International

Alex Cantu

Colliers International

248-848-4931

317-713-2104

317-713-2114

ryan.wilner@freg.com

alex.davenport@colliers.com

alex.cantu@colliers.com

Lic#: IN RB14049400

Lic#: IN RB14040891

Property Listed By: Victor L Lewis, Friedman Real Estate, IN RB16001181

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Alex Davenport

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Evan Lyons

Joseph Lopez

Encore Real Estate Investment Services

Encore REIS

734-255-6820

248-702-0728 jlopez@encorereis.com

Lic#: MI 6501400582

Lic#: MI 6501396624

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

21


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

1716-1758 Fort Street

1178 Burnsville Center

2001 W. Lincoln Avenue

Lincoln Park, MI

Burnsville, MN

Fergus Falls, MN

23,162 SF

STARTING BID

$300,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-29

• Shopping center, 81% occupied; in-place NOI $89,575

SF

STARTING BID

$7,000,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• First mortgage note sale with an outstanding principal balance of $63,154,235

• Benefits from strong positioning at the intersection of Fort St & Southfield Road

• Value add opportunity through immediate lease-up of 4,350 SF available space LEARN MORE AT

• Substantial in-place gross and net operating incomes of $13.5M and $6.9M respectively

• Located within a major retail corridor near national retailers

34,109 SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$300,000

NOV 16-18

• STNL retail w/ tenant (Dunham's Sports) on long term lease w/escalations

• Shadow-anchored by Home Depot & ALDI; 1/2-mi from the I-94 & Hwy 210 interchange

• Only sports goods retailer in market; remained open throughout COVID & sales remain strong

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/fortstreetcenter-d

www.10x.com/burnsvillecenter-d

www.10x.com/westridgedunhams-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Richard Kerwin

Cheri Mascitelli

Thomas Dobrowski

Brock Cannon

Kyle Simon

Steven Silverman

248-408-2810

305-537-9318

212-372-0751

212-372-2066

248-848-4089

248-760-7633

rkerwin@midamericagrp.com

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

tdobrowski@ngkf.com

brock.cannon@ngkf.com

kyle.simon@freg.com

steven.silverman@freg.com

Mid-America Real Estate

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: MI 6505366720

22

522,088

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Newmark Knight Frank

Newmark Knight Frank

Friedman Real Estate

Friedman Real Estate

Property Listed By: Joshua Jacob, Ten-X, MN 40468270

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

1533 US Highway 49

10 Francis Road

931 E. Bender Blvd

Magee, MS

Hendersonville, NC

Hobbs, NM

6,179 SF

STARTING BID

$75,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Vacant full service restaurant in Magee, Mississippi adjacent to Quality Inn Hotel

• All FF&E will be included in the sale • Numerous national retail tenants nearby located in Magee's primary retail corridor

48,075 SF

STARTING BID

$600,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-29

• Existing/successful business and real estate opportunity located in the Ashville MSA

• Positioned at the main I-26 Exit for Hendersonville near several nationally recognized retailers

• Possible future redevelopment property w/solid

74,146 SF

STARTING BID

$1,150,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-29

• Big Lots and Family Dollar both recently extended their lease terms for 5-years

• ±57% of the gross leasable area has national tenants

• Situated on an expansive ±8.68 acres

market fundamentals & huge upside LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/sizzlin-d

www.10x.com/antiquemall-d

www.10x.com/belaireshopping-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Micah McCullough

Paul Partyka

Mark Morgan

Dean Lewis

Philip Levy

Matthew Reeves

601-981-6800

407-341-0805

704-544-4884

786-871-3850

972-755-5225

505-445-6333

micah@ucrproperties.com

ppartyka@realvest.com

mmorgan@torquayrealtyusa.com

dlewis@ten-x.com

plevy@marcusmillichap.com

matt.reeves@marcusmillichap.com

NAI UCR Properties

NAI Realvest

Lic#: MS 18980

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Torquay Realty

Lic#: NC 189040

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Ten-X Commercial

Marcus & Millichap

Marcus & Millichap

Lic#: NM 19583

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

23


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

1435 Upper Front Street

10 Shore Road

195-199 W. Main Street

Binghamton, NY

Port Washington, NY

Sayville, NY

6,663 SF

STARTING BID

$150,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Strategically placed in an area of other national and local retail tenants

SF

STARTING BID

$3,000,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• 64% of the occupied square footage of the Property is leased by national or regional tenants.

• Located on New York Route 12, a major North South Highway running parallel with I-81

• Value add opportunity featuring end cap with drive thru lanes for lease to a financial institution LEARN MORE AT

• Soundview is newly anchored by Target, Walgreens,TJ Maxx

6,739 SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$150,000

OCT 26-28

• Retail property constructed in 1925 on a 0.27 acre site

• Located less than 2 miles north is MIA/POW Memorial Hwy

• Soundview Marketplace enjoys a prime location

• Tremendous value-add opportunity

directly on Shore Road LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/1435upperfront-d

www.10x.com/soundview-d

www.10x.com/197main-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Bill Colucci

John Current

John Bell

Jon Kleinberg

Jeremy Isaacs

Tina Mahoney

315-445-8505

607-754-5990

305-808-7820

404-842-6506

516-933-8880

949-672-3615

wcolucci@pyramidbrokerage.com

jcurrent@pyramidbrokerage.com

john.bell@transwestern.com

jon.kleinberg@transwestern.com

jisaacs@ripcony.com

tinam@ten-x.com

Lic#: NY 30CO0718334

Lic#: NY 30CU1106762

Property Listed By: Patrick Heeg, Transwestern, NY 10491208060

Pyramid Brokerage Company

24

188,109

Pyramid Brokerage Company

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Transwestern

Transwestern

Ripco Real Estate

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: NY 30IS0890713

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

3862 S.E. Hawthorne Blvd

18-22 N. 6th Street

2015 Pittsburgh Mills Blvd

Portland, OR

Allentown, PA

Tarentum, PA

15,246 SF

STARTING BID

$1,100,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Rare opportunity historic Hawthorne Masonic Building; 43% occupied w/upside

• Positioned along one of SE Portland's busiest intersections in the heart of the Hawthorne district

• Opportunity for full/partial bldg owner-occupancy w/ significant value add via vacancy absorption LEARN MORE AT

21,320 SF

STARTING BID

$900,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Six-story, upscale retail building with turnkey restaurant and enclosed rooftop nightclub

• Optimally located in the heart of Allentown's ArtsWalk area, just one block from the PPL Center

• Offering includes an abundance of high-end furniture, fixtures, and equipment LEARN MORE AT

9,907 SF

STARTING BID

$600,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Attractive mix of local, regional and national ecommerce proof tenants.

• Located in the heart of the Pittsburgh Mills retail trade area adjacent to national retailers

• Neighboring regional mall redevelopment will further enhance the quality of this trade area. LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/masonictemple-d

www.10x.com/cosmopolitan-d

www.10x.com/eventtarentum-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Tyler Collins

Macadam Forbes

Alex Orth

Ten-X Commercial

Ronald DeCesare

Jeremy Gallays

Paul Fedorko

Ten-X Commercial

CBRE

Tina Mahoney

The Great American Real Estate Company

Ten-X Commercial

503-320-8487

949-855-7479

610-863-6205

347-281-7888

412-471-9500

949-672-3615

tcollins@macadamforbes.com

aorth@ten-x.com

allentownrealestate@gmail.com

jgallays@ten-x.com

paul.fedorko@cbre.com

tinam@ten-x.com

Lic#: OR 201219113

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Lic#: PA RB048196c

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Lic#: PA RS315053

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

25


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

1500 W. Main Street

5380 Highway 153

6506-6522 Chapman Hwy

Laurens, SC

Hixson, TN

Knoxville, TN

86,764 SF

STARTING BID

$850,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• BI-LO anchored shopping center with a strong, ecommerce resistant roster of tenants

• Ideally-located within the Greenville, SC MSA, one of the fastest growing markets in the country

• Opportunity for significant NOI growth through builtin annual rental escalations and lease-up LEARN MORE AT

SF

STARTING BID

$2,800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Gabe's anchored retail center w/ synergistic tenant roster; New 2019 redevelopment

• Strategically located off of the Hixson Pike Juncture within a strong retail node; Chattanooga MSA

• 100% occupied; Ideal 1031 opportunity w/ steady cash flow, corporately guaranteed leases & upside LEARN MORE AT

224,184 SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$1,950,000

NOV 16-18

• Fitness anchored community center w/ mix of service oriented tenants; 69% occupied

• Direct frontage along Chapman Hwy w/ 34,300 VPD and just ±5-miles from downtown Knoxville

• Cash flowing center with inplace NOI of $696k and significant upside via vacancy absorption LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/westernsquare-d

www.10x.com/gabes-d

www.10x.com/chapmanford-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Steve Collins

Ryan McArdle

Kaveh Ebrahimi

Jason Katz

Jack Cornell

Matthew Mousavi

706-631-8897

706-631-8897

916-605-8522

949-790-6436

570-762-6075

949-698-1116

steve.collins@thepalomargroup.com

ryan.mcardle@thepalomargroup.com

jalleva@sandiego.edu

jakatz@ten-x.com

Jack.Cornell@srsre.com

matthew.mousavi@srsre.com

The Palomar Group

The Palomar Group

Lic#: SC 65657

26

96,000

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Sands Investment Group

Lic#: TN 344496

Ten-X Commercial

SRS Real Estate Partners

SRS Real Estate Partners

Property Listed By: Ray Uttenhove, SRS Real Estate Partners-Southeast, LLC, TN 323223

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

3309 Bell Street

4100 S.W. 51st Avenue

3101 S. Western Street

Amarillo, TX

Amarillo, TX

Amarillo, TX

105,857 SF

STARTING BID

$1,800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Cash flowing center anchored by Party City in dense Amarillo submarket; 58% occupied

• Hard corner infill location w/ optimal visibility, excellent accessibility & direct access to I-40

• Significant upside via vacancy absorption & repositioning of the former Stein Mart (34% of GLA) LEARN MORE AT

12,800 SF

STARTING BID

$300,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Single-tenant building 100% leased to a tuition-free public charter school, Richard Milburn Academy

• Excellent accessibility with immediate freeway access to I-27 via 119B; 120k people within 5-miles

• 4-yrs term remaining w/ potential to reposition long term & capitalize on solid market fundamentals

39,622 SF

STARTING BID

$900,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• 93% occupied multi-tenant shopping center in a densely populated submarket within Amarillo, TX

• Strategic Hard corner infill location with immediate freeway access and excellent accessibility

• Stable income from a complimentary mix of national tenants (27% GLA) & service oriented tenants

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/villageonbell-d

www.10x.com/richardmilburn-d

www.10x.com/31stplaza-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Philip Levy

Dean Lewis

Philip Levy

Dean Lewis

Philip Levy

Dean Lewis

972-755-5225

786-871-3850

972-755-5225

786-871-3850

972-755-5225

786-871-3850

plevy@marcusmillichap.com

dlewis@ten-x.com

plevy@marcusmillichap.com

dlewis@ten-x.com

plevy@marcusmillichap.com

dlewis@ten-x.com

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: TX 0522087

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Marcus & Millichap

Lic#: TX 0522087

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Ten-X Commercial

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: TX 0522087

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

27


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

813-815 Hutchins Avenue

3701 E. Rosedale Avenue

5004 Frankford Avenue

Ballinger, TX

Fort Worth, TX

Lubbock, TX

17,640 SF

STARTING BID

$100,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• 100% Occupied; 17,640 SF two tenant Dollar General anchored center NOI of $59,307.70

• Conveniently located in the heart of Ballinger on Hutchins Ave (US - 67)

SF

STARTING BID

$900,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• 94% leased multi-tenant retail center; Anchored by Family Dollar through 6/25 w/ six 5-year options

• Well-established property situated on ±2.54 acres with excellent accessibility & optimal visibility

• Recent extension from Dollar General, with current lease term lasting through 2026 LEARN MORE AT

41,023 SF

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$1,250,000

OCT 26-28

• ±96% occupied with historically high occupancy • ±81% of the gross leasable area on triple-net leases • High traffic area with a premier location

• Stable income from a diverse mix of service oriented tenants; ±88% of GLA on NNN leases LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/ballingersquare-d

www.10x.com/rosedaleplaza-d

www.10x.com/frankfordbusinesspark-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Ben Hamd

Wyatt Woeltje

Philip Levy

Dean Lewis

Philip Levy

Dean Lewis

202-525-8991

731-313-9048

972-755-5225

786-871-3850

972-755-5225

786-871-3850

ben@brookwoodcapitaladv.com

wyatt@brookwoodcapitaladv.com

plevy@marcusmillichap.com

dlewis@ten-x.com

plevy@marcusmillichap.com

dlewis@ten-x.com

Brookwood Capital Advisors

Brookwood Capital Advisors

Property Listed By: Brian Brockman, Bang Realty, TX 9007017

28

21,602

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Marcus & Millichap

Lic#: TX 0522087

Ten-X Commercial

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: TX 0522087

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

4001-4003 S. Medford Road

708 N. Hobart Street

3709 Gregory Street

Lufkin, TX

Pampa, TX

Wichita Falls, TX

16,140 SF

STARTING BID

$350,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Two-building multi-tenant retail center in a regional retail/entertainment hub in East Texas

• Ideally situated along Restaurant Row on Loop 287/ HWY 59 in a high traffic area w/ over 45,000 VPD

• 25% occupied w/ upside via stabilization & vacancy absorption of the 4 units totaling ±12,120 SF LEARN MORE AT

7,000 SF

STARTING BID

$100,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Retail building centrally located along N. Hobart St./Hwy 70 in Pampa, TX

40,000 SF

STARTING BID

$1,150,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• 100% occupied multi-tenant center adjacent to Courtyard by Marriott-shadow anchored by Lowe's

• In-place income through 12/2020 offering a cushion while a new tenant is found

• Constructed in 2001, the building is in good condition and ready for immediate occupancy LEARN MORE AT

• Strategic positioning in high traffic area just S of Hwy 82 in dense and growing retail hub

• Stable income from mix of e-resistant tenants; 73% of GLA on NNN leases w/ options LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/medfordplaza-d

www.10x.com/advancedauto-d

www.10x.com/millenniumtowers-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Hagan Baker

Jeremy Gallays

Peter Deltondo

Philip Levy

Dean Lewis

Ten-X Commercial

Marcus & Millichap

Brittany Degrassi

Drake Real Estate & Investments

903-405-1954

347-281-7888

949-698-2609

949-790-6441

972-755-5225

786-871-3850

hagan@draketexas.com

jgallays@ten-x.com

peter.deltondo@marcusmillichap.com

bdegrassi@ten-x.com

plevy@marcusmillichap.com

dlewis@ten-x.com

Lic#: TX 668401

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Ten-X Commercial

Property Listed By: Tim#Speck, Marcus & Millichap, TX 9002994

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: TX 0522087

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

29


RETAIL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

601-621 N. Westhill Blvd Appleton, WI

115,967 SF

STARTING BID

$1,700,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Burlington Coat Factory & Party City anchored situated on approximately 22.18 acres

• Positioned along Westhill Boulevard (11,400 VPD), with excellent access via Highway 41

• Shadow anchored by a solid performing Home Depot, attracting significant traffic to the property LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/westhillplaza-d CONTACT

Dan Cohen

Emily Gadomski

414-390-1401

630-261-6962

dcohen@midamericagrp.com

egadomski@midamericagrp.com

Lic#: WI 41829

Lic#: IL 475173675

Mid-America Real Estate

30

Mid-America Real Estate

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


HOTEL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

900 W. Hobsonway

24630 Sunnymead Blvd

8244 Orion Avenue

Blythe, CA

Moreno Valley, CA

Van Nuys, CA

59

ROOMS

STARTING BID

$1,000,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Cash-flowing Limited Service Hotel unencumbered of management

151

STARTING BID

$4,000,000

ROOMS

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Absentee Ownership Resulting in Exceptional Value-Add Opportunity

• Remarkable opportunity to acquire the Property at a significant discount to replacement cost

• As of June 2020 T-12, the Hotel's RevPAR has increased 21.5% over the same period in 2019

ROOMS

STARTING BID

$4,700,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Seven Story Interior Corridor, Cash-flowing Upscale Limited Service Hotel

• Cash flowing Boutique Hotel offered at a significant discount to replacement cost

• Highly visible and desirable location on a spacious land parcel

LEARN MORE AT

132

• Provides a new investor with a rare opportunity to reposition an extremely well-located asset.

• The Property is visible from the heavily traveled I-405.

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/clarionblythe-d

www.10x.com/xola-d

www.10x.com/holidayinnvannuys-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Sarhan Mheni

Darlene Johnson

Sarhan Mheni

Darlene Johnson

Sarhan Mheni

Darlene Johnson

Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group

Ten-X Commercial

Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group

Ten-X Commercial

Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group

Ten-X Commercial

323-202-3279

512-439-3543

323-202-3279

512-439-3543

323-202-3279

512-439-3543

sarhan@kw.com

djohnson1@ten-x.com

sarhan@kw.com

djohnson1@ten-x.com

sarhan@kw.com

djohnson1@ten-x.com

Lic#: CA 01756111

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Lic#: CA 01756111

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

Lic#: CA 01756111

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

31


HOTEL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

21375 Consolation Street

365 Airport Road

1801 W. Pinhook Road

Volcano, CA

New Castle, DE

Lafayette, LA

4

STARTING BID

ROOMS

$300,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Boutique Bar & Restaurant with four spacious hotel rooms with a positive cash flow

• Value-Add opportunity with operational upside for prospective hands-on owner-operator investor

• Offered fee simple, unencumbered by a management contract and debt

192

ROOMS

$5,500,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• $6.4 million ($33,324/room) renovation project completed in May of 2020

290

ROOMS

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$2,300,000

OCT 26-28

• 290-guestroom Wyndham Garden Hotel in Lafayette, LA

• Offered unencumbered of management, opportunity to implement more aggressive strategies

• Marriott flag offers unparalleled brand recognition and value to guests

LEARN MORE AT

32

STARTING BID

• Minutes away from all major market demand generators

• Well positioned for the prospect of increasing average daily rate and occupancy

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/volcano-d

www.10x.com/sheratonwilmingtonsouth-d

www.10x.com/wyndhamlafayette-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Mark Hinkins

Keith Simpson

Stephen Van Leer

KC Patel

Lenny Wormser

Darlene Johnson

Trimark Commercial Real Estate dba Sperry Commercial

Restaurant Realty Company

Jones Lang Lasalle Americas, Inc.

Jones Lang LaSalle Americas, Inc.

HREC Investment Advisors - New Orleans

Ten-X Commercial

925-627-6027

530-545-2451

212-632-1824

212-632-1814

850-830-4595

512-439-3543

mark.hinkins@sperrycga.com

keith@restaurantrealty.com

stephen.vanleer@am.jll.com

kc.patel@am.jll.com

lwormser@hrec.com

djohnson1@ten-x.com

Lic#: CA 01320849

Lic#: CA 01791868

Property Listed By: Blaise Fletcher; Jones Lang LaSalle Americas; DE 002013

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Lic#: LA 995680273-ACT

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


HOTEL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

MANAGED BID

LIVE BID

4 Galleria Blvd

2 Meadowlands Plaza

5418 S. Bay Road

Metairie, LA

East Rutherford, NJ

Syracuse, NY

181

ROOMS

STARTING BID

$5,000,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Rare opportunity for a cash flowing asset in a highly desirable location

427

ROOMS

STARTING BID

SEE WEBSITE

INDICATIVE BIDS DUE

OCT 29

• Adjacent to Meadowlands Sports Complex near the highly anticipated American Dream lifestyle center

• Remarkable opportunity to acquire the Property at a significant discount to replacement cost

• The Property is visible from the heavily traveled I-10

• Opportunity to fully capitalize on the stabilization of the American Dream Mall

ROOMS

STARTING BID

$800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• At Exit 27 off I-81 at the Airport, the Hotel is situated in a strategic and dynamic location

• Offered unencumbered by management allowing an operator to implement their own management style

• $14.2MM of CapEx work since 2014, with a $7.7MM, 240-room, renovation occurring in 2019

LEARN MORE AT

95

LEARN MORE AT

• Excellently positioned and branded limited-service hotel at a discount to replacement cost LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/sheratonmetairie-d

www.10x.com/hiltonmeadowlandsnj-d

www.10x.com/holidayinnsyracuse-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Lenny Wormser

HREC Investment Advisors

Scott Stephens

HREC Investment Advisors

Jose Cruz

Nicholas Stefans

Bradley Burwell

Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.

CBRE

Brittany Degrassi

Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.

Ten-X Commercial

850-830-4595

410-598-7595

973-549-2011

973-549-2033

212-984-8278

949-790-6441

lwormser@hrec.com

sstephens@hrec.com

j.cruz@am.jll.com

nicholas.stefans@am.jll.com

bradley.burwell@cbre.com

bdegrassi@ten-x.com

Lic#: NJ 8743725

Lic#: NJ 9803421

Lic#: NY 40BU1087523

Lic#: LA 995680273-ACT

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

33


HOTEL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

11 S. Ludlow

5222 I-10

402 Highway 59 Loop S.

Dayton, OH

Baytown, TX

Livingston, TX

184

ROOMS

STARTING BID

$2,000,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-29

• Eligible for 125+/- Unit Apartment Conversion with six story parking garage.

62

ROOMS

STARTING BID

$850,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Three-Story, 62-Room, Interior Corridor, Cashflowing Limited Service Hotel

• Significant Discount to Replacement Cost • The Property is also zoned for offices, multifamily, and many other uses.

• Unencumbered of management, with opportunity for margin expansion through increased efficiencies

• Remarkable opportunity to acquire the Property at a significant discount to replacement cost

LEARN MORE AT

ROOMS

STARTING BID

BID ONLINE

$1,250,000

NOV 16-18

• Three-Story, interior corridor, La Quinta w/ strong key performance statistics & upside

• Prime frontage & visibility along US-59 just 1-mi from downtown and 10-min from Lake Livingston

• Over $272k in recent CapEx; Absentee Owned w/ operational upside for new operator/manager LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/formerdoubletree-d

www.10x.com/qualityinnbaytown-d

www.10x.com/laquintalivingston-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Matthew McCune

Truitt Alday

Sarhan Mheni

Darlene Johnson

Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.

Jones Lang LaSalle Americas Inc.

Keller Williams Commercial - Sarhan Hotel Group

614-563-2928

312-228-3849

matt.mccune@am.jll.com

truitt.alday@am.jll.com

Lic#: OH BRKA.2016004154

34

LEARN MORE AT

57

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Rorik Seth

Ten-X Commercial

Amin Realty Inc

Jeremy Gallays

323-202-3279

512-439-3543

281-968-5019

347-281-7888

sarhan@kw.com

djohnson1@ten-x.com

rseth@aminrealtyinc.com

jgallays@ten-x.com

Property Listed By: Joshua Jacob, Ten-X, TX 9004662

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: TX 649869

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


LIVE BID

1093 Ole Berry Road

2368 Lee Hwy

Abingdon, VA

Bristol, VA

65

ROOMS

STARTING BID

$1,300,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Tremendous upside opportunity to acquire a welllocated and maintained hotel asset

• Move to Modern PIP Completed €“ Little to no change of ownership PIP

84

ROOMS

HOTEL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

STARTING BID

$950,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Tremendous upside opportunity to own a property in excellent condition

• Move to Modern PIP Completed €“ Little to no change of ownership PIP

• Within one-half mile of I-81 and outdoor, cultural, culinary and shopping demand generators LEARN MORE AT

• Excellent I-81 Corridor location, one tenth of a mile from freeway exit LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/comfortsuitesabingdon-d

www.10x.com/comfortinnbristol-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

David Wiener

Jason Katz

David Wiener

Jason Katz

202-536-3735

949-790-6436

202-536-3735

949-790-6436

david.wiener@marcusmillichap.com

jakatz@ten-x.com

david.wiener@marcusmillichap.com

jakatz@ten-x.com

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: VA 0225232581

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: VA 0225232581

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

35


INDUSTRIAL LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

6750-6800 N. Orange Blossom Trl

23455 Telegraph Road

Orlando, FL

Southfield, MI

51,414 SF

STARTING BID

$1,000,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Buildings' recent construction and renovations between 2004 to 2006

SF

STARTING BID

$350,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Vacant industrial asset on the heavily-trafficked Telegraph Road

• Includes NNN tenants, safeguarding landlords from future operating expense increases

• Opportunity to create additional value through lease-up

• Rare Class B Asset along Telegraph corridor between 8 & 10 Mile Road

• Opportunity to acquire a strategic value-add asset that has attractive underlying qualities

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/eventorlando-d

www.10x.com/southfieldindustrial-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

Joe Rossi

TJ Campton

Barry Swatsenbarg

Matt Terrace

407-362-6139

407-362-6135

248-226-1660

248-226-1832

joe.rossi@colliers.com

tj.campton@colliers.com

barry.swatsenbarg@colliers.com

matthew.terrace@colliers.com

Lic#: FL BK655420

Lic#: FL 3332795

Lic#: MI 6501294779

Lic#: MI 6501355111

Colliers International

36

32,500

Colliers International

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Colliers International

Colliers International

FINANCING AVAILABLE

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


LIVE BID

LIVE BID

Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9B

Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9A

Richmond Valley Road & Page Avenue

Huntersville, NC

Huntersville, NC

Staten Island, NY

4

ACRES

STARTING BID

$100,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Accretive in-place infrastructure, immediate access to paved roadways

5

ACRES

STARTING BID

$125,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Accretive in-place infrastructure, immediate access to paved roadways

• Huntersville is one of the largest master-planned developments in the Charlotte region

• The Park enjoys the Town of Huntersville’s favorable CB zoning

ACRES

STARTING BID

$800,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Development site with As-of-right zoning for commercial/industrial/self-storage use

• Huntersville is one of the largest master-planned developments in the Charlotte region

• The Park enjoys the Town of Huntersville’s favorable CB zoning

LEARN MORE AT

2.75

• Prime location by Route 440 and Interstate 278 for future development

• High-visibility corner lot with frontage along Richmond Valley Road and Page Avenue

LEARN MORE AT

LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/theparklandparcel9b-d

www.10x.com/theparklandparcel9a-d

www.10x.com/statenislandcommercialland-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Sarah Godwin

Jason Katz

Sarah Godwin

Jason Katz

Lazer Philipson

Goldy Kohn

919-309-5819

949-790-6436

919-309-5819

949-790-6436

212-764-1800

212-764-1800

sarah.godwin@am.jll.com

jakatz@ten-x.com

sarah.godwin@am.jll.com

jakatz@ten-x.com

lazer@wmarkny.com

info@wmarkny.com

Jones Lange LaSalle Americas

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: NC 270966

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Jones Lang LaSalle Americas

Lic#: NC 270966

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

MISCELLANEOUS LISTINGS

LIVE BID

Ten-X Commercial

Watermark Associates, LLC

Watermark Associates

Lic#: NY 40KO0955152

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

37


MISCELLANEOUS LISTINGS

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

LIVE BID

615 W Ray Road

5690 W. Peoria Avenue

9444 N. 19th Avenue

Gilbert, AZ

Glendale, AZ

Phoenix, AZ

1.73

ACRES

STARTING BID

$550,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• Full-service car wash with Mac Neil equipment • Valvoline Quick Lube (four bays) • Covered detail area with compressed air & vacuum drops

0.85

ACRES

STARTING BID

$800,000

BID ONLINE

OCT 26-28

• 100% Occupied, Cash-flowing asset with an established clientele

• Great visibility and convenient access along a heavily trafficked street

BID ONLINE

$250,000

OCT 26-29

• Flex car wash with self-serve vacuums, three pay • Vibrant trade area, rapidly expanding metro, 10% growth projected by 2024

as a three-property portfolio LEARN MORE AT

• Ideal for an owner-operator | Offered individually or as a 3-car wash portfolio LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/gilbertcarwash-d

www.10x.com/glendalecarwash-d

www.10x.com/carwashredevelopment-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

CONTACT

Alex Pavone

Tejvir Saran, MBA

Alex Pavone

Tejvir Saran, MBA

Alex Pavone

Tejvir Saran, MBA

480-622-0050

480-391-8800

480-622-0050

480-391-8800

480-622-0050

480-391-8800

alex@commercialplus.com

tejvir@commercialplus.com

alex@commercialplus.com

tejvir@commercialplus.com

alex@commercialplus.com

tejvir@commercialplus.com

Lic#: AZ SA662387000

Lic#: AZ SA689567000

Lic#: AZ SA662387000

Lic#: AZ SA689567000

Lic#: AZ SA662387000

Lic#: AZ SA689567000

Commercial Plus, LLC

38

SF

STARTING BID

lanes (two with auto cashiers)

• Ideal for an owner-operator | Offered individually or

LEARN MORE AT

5,989

Commercial Plus, LLC

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

Commercial Plus, LLC

Commercial Plus, LLC

Commercial Plus, LLC

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Commercial Plus, LLC

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE


LIVE BID

105 Scotch Hall Court

872 River Highway

Merry Hill, NC

Mooresville, NC

900

ACRES

STARTING BID

$1,350,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Unique ±900 AC waterfront community & golf resort w on NC's Albemarle Sound

• Unlimited potential w/ numerous avenues for upside; Capital investment by developer exceeds $21M

• Easy drive from city lights: Greenville (1-hr) & just 2hrs from Raleigh, Durham & Chapel Hill LEARN MORE AT

0.41

ACRES

MISCELLANEOUS LISTINGS

LIVE BID

STARTING BID

$100,000

BID ONLINE

NOV 16-18

• Automated single-bay car wash built in 2010 and situated on an approximately 0.41-acre parcel

• Positioned along River Highway (HWY 150), providing excellent visibility to over 30,000 VPD

• Ideal for an owner-user, this offering includes all furniture, fixtures, and equipment LEARN MORE AT

www.10x.com/scotchhall-d

www.10x.com/mrsbubbles-d

CONTACT

CONTACT

Steven Ekovich

Cheri Mascitelli

Todd Surratt

Alex Orth

813-287-9777

305-537-9318

704-740-2215

949-855-7479

sekovich@marcusmillichap.com

cmascitelli@ten-x.com

tsurratt@equitycp.com

aorth@ten-x.com

Marcus & Millichap

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: NC 165078

FINANCING AVAILABLE

Equity Commercial Properties

Ten-X Commercial

Lic#: NC 137658

BROKER CO-OP AVAILABLE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.

39


INDEX BY PROPERTY TYPE 40

PROPERTY TYPE

CITY

STATE

ADDRESS

SIZE

STARTING BID

SALE DATE

SALE TYPE

PAGE

Hotel

Blythe

CA

900 W. Hobsonway

59 Rooms

$1,000,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

31

Hotel

Moreno Valley

CA

24630 Sunnymead Blvd

151 Rooms

$4,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

31

Hotel

Van Nuys

CA

8244 Orion Avenue

132 Rooms

$4,700,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

31

Hotel

Volcano

CA

21375 Consolation Street

4 Rooms

$300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

32

Hotel

New Castle

DE

365 Airport Road

192 Rooms

$5,500,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

32

Hotel

Lafayette

LA

1801 W. Pinhook Road

290 Rooms

$2,300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

32

Hotel

Metairie

LA

4 Galleria Blvd

181 Rooms

$5,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

33

Hotel

East Rutherford

NJ

2 Meadowlands Plaza

427 Rooms

See Website

Oct 29

Managed Bid

33

Hotel

Syracuse

NY

5418 S. Bay Road

95 Rooms

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

33

Hotel

Dayton

OH

11 S. Ludlow

184 Rooms

$2,000,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

34

Hotel

Baytown

TX

5222 I-10

62 Rooms

$850,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

34

Hotel

Livingston

TX

402 Highway 59 Loop S.

57 Rooms

$1,250,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

34

Hotel

Abingdon

VA

1093 Ole Berry Road

65 Rooms

$1,300,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

35

Hotel

Bristol

VA

2368 Lee Hwy

84 Rooms

$950,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

35

Industrial

Orlando

FL

6750-6800 N. Orange Blossom Trl

51,414 SF

$1,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

36

Industrial

Southfield

MI

23455 Telegraph Road

32,500 SF

$350,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

36

Miscellaneous

Gilbert

AZ

615 W Ray Road

1.73 Acres

$550,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

38

Miscellaneous

Glendale

AZ

5690 W. Peoria Avenue

0.85 Acres

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

38

Miscellaneous

Phoenix

AZ

9444 N. 19th Avenue

5,989 SF

$250,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

38

Miscellaneous

Huntersville

NC

Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9B

4 Acres

$100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

37

Miscellaneous

Huntersville

NC

Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9A

5 Acres

$125,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

37

Miscellaneous

Merry Hill

NC

105 Scotch Hall Court

900 Acres

$1,350,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

39

Miscellaneous

Mooresville

NC

872 River Highway

0.41 Acres

$100,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

39

Miscellaneous

Staten Island

NY

Richmond Valley Road & Page Avenue

2.75 Acres

$800,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

37

Multifamily

Irvington

AL

12131 Safe Harbor Circle E.

99 Units

$1,400,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

16

Multifamily

Grandview

MO

12322 3rd Street

104 Units

$600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

16

Multifamily

Pascagoula

MS

1823 Parsley Avenue

88 Units

$700,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

16

Multifamily

Brooklyn

NY

1502 Dekalb Avenue

6 Units

$350,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

17

Multifamily

Brooklyn

NY

190 Rockaway Avenue

8 Units

$300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

17

Multifamily

Brooklyn

NY

1797 Flatbush Avenue

3 Units

$550,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

17

Office

Auburn

CA

373 Elm Avenue

18,400 SF

$950,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

7

Office

Culver City

CA

6023 Bristol Parkway

8,156 SF

$1,600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

7

Office

Farmington

CT

504 Main Street

22,580 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

7

Office

Stamford

CT

201 High Ridge Road

79,850 SF

$4,000,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

8

Office

Augusta

GA

360 Bay Street

40,797 SF

$450,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

8

Office

Arlington Heights

IL

2407 E. Oakton St

11,497 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

8

Office

Bellwood

IL

2615 & 2621 W. Harrison Street

17,483 SF

$450,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

9

Office

Peoria

IL

7915 N. Hale Avenue

100,625 SF

$1,500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

9

Office

Carmel

IN

550 Congressional Blvd

106,814 SF

$4,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

9

Office

Baton Rouge

LA

660 N. Foster Blvd, Buildings A-C

33,915 SF

$400,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

10

PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY TYPE  SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.


CITY

STATE

ADDRESS

SIZE

STARTING BID

SALE DATE

SALE TYPE

PAGE

Office

Springfield

MA

795 & 835 Worcester Street

34,660 SF

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

10

Office

Auburn Hills

MI

985 W. Entrance Drive

55,698 SF

$1,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

10

Office

Southfield

MI

24209 Northwestern Highway

16,380 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

11

Office

Southfield

MI

21840 W. 9 Mile Road

21,000 SF

$200,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

11

Office

Edina

MN

6500 Barrie Road

15,304 SF

$450,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

11

Office

Durham

NC

4425 Ben Franklin Blvd

40,540 SF

$500,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

12

Office

Fayetteville

NC

421 Maiden Lane

93,000 SF

$1,300,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

12

Office

High Point

NC

4000 Ossi Court

52,866 SF

$400,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

12

Office

Tulsa

OK

1645 S. 101st E. Avenue

171,281 SF

$1,500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

13

Office

Pittsburgh

PA

1075 Progress Street

113,000 SF

$800,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

13

Office

Wexford

PA

101-103 N. Meadows Drive

29,139 SF

$475,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

13

Office

Greenville

SC

212 Pelham Davis Circle

26,481 SF

$250,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

14

Office

Houston

TX

16701 Greenspoint Park Drive

88,551 SF

$1,800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

14

Office

Houston

TX

1250 Wood Branch Park Drive

106,150 SF

$2,700,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

14

Office

Chesapeake

VA

4037-4057 Taylor Road

40,166 SF

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

15

Office

Waterloo

WI

575 W. Madison Street

60,000 SF

$250,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

15

Retail

Colorado Springs

CO

5980 Stetson Hills Blvd

21,008 SF

$1,100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

18

Retail

Crescent City

FL

915 Summit Street

47,945 SF

$450,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

18

Retail

Palatka

FL

3210 Crill Avenue

39,484 SF

$700,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

18

Retail

Atlanta

GA

5238 Old National Hwy

1,800 SF

$100,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

19

Retail

Duluth

GA

1500 Pleasant Hill Road

105,983 SF

$4,500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

19

Retail

Aurora

IL

4151 McCoy Drive

43,826 SF

$600,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

19

Retail

Danville

IL

1507 N. Bowman Avenue

34,000 SF

$1

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

20

Retail

Mount Prospect

IL

2107 S. Busse Road

1,420 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

20

Retail

Orland Park

IL

15820 94th Avenue

37,400 SF

$500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

20

Retail

Griffith

IN

219 W. Ridge Road

64,058 SF

$600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

21

Retail

Indianapolis

IN

6335 Intech Commons Drive

19,040 SF

$650,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

21

Retail

Flint

MI

4067-4085 Miller Road

46,503 SF

$1,300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

21

Retail

Lincoln Park

MI

1716-1758 Fort Street

23,162 SF

$300,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

22

Retail

Burnsville

MN

1178 Burnsville Center

522,088 SF

$7,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

22

Retail

Fergus Falls

MN

2001 W. Lincoln Avenue

34,109 SF

$300,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

22

Retail

Magee

MS

1533 US Highway 49

6,179 SF

$75,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

23

Retail

Hendersonville

NC

10 Francis Road

48,075 SF

$600,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

23

Retail

Hobbs

NM

931 E. Bender Blvd

74,146 SF

$1,150,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

23

Retail

Binghamton

NY

1435 Upper Front Street

6,663 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

24

Retail

Port Washington

NY

10 Shore Road

188,109 SF

$3,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

24

Retail

Sayville

NY

195-199 W. Main Street

6,739 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

24

Retail

Portland

OR

3862 S.E. Hawthorne Blvd

15,246 SF

$1,100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

25

Retail

Allentown

PA

18-22 N. 6th Street

21,320 SF

$900,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

25

Retail

Tarentum

PA

2015 Pittsburgh Mills Blvd

9,907 SF

$600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

25

VISIT TEN-X.COM/COMMERCIAL FOR ALL CURRENT LISTINGS.

PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY TYPE  SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE

INDEX BY PROPERTY TYPE

PROPERTY TYPE

41


INDEX BY PROPERTY TYPE 42

PROPERTY TYPE

CITY

STATE

ADDRESS

SIZE

STARTING BID

SALE DATE

SALE TYPE

PAGE

Retail

Laurens

SC

1500 W. Main Street

86,764 SF

$850,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

26

Retail

Hixson

TN

5380 Highway 153

96,000 SF

$2,800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

26

Retail

Knoxville

TN

6506-6522 Chapman Hwy

224,184 SF

$1,950,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

26

Retail

Amarillo

TX

3309 Bell Street

105,857 SF

$1,800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

27

Retail

Amarillo

TX

4100 S.W. 51st Avenue

12,800 SF

$300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

27

Retail

Amarillo

TX

3101 S. Western Street

39,622 SF

$900,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

27

Retail

Ballinger

TX

813-815 Hutchins Avenue

17,640 SF

$100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

28

Retail

Fort Worth

TX

3701 E. Rosedale Avenue

21,602 SF

$900,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

28

Retail

Lubbock

TX

5004 Frankford Avenue

41,023 SF

$1,250,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

28

Retail

Lufkin

TX

4001-4003 S. Medford Road

16,140 SF

$350,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

29

Retail

Pampa

TX

708 N. Hobart Street

7,000 SF

$100,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

29

Retail

Wichita Falls

TX

3709 Gregory Street

40,000 SF

$1,150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

29

Retail

Appleton

WI

601-621 N. Westhill Blvd

115,967 SF

$1,700,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

30

PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY TYPE  SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.


CITY

STATE

ADDRESS

SIZE

STARTING BID

SALE DATE

SALE TYPE

PAGE

Multifamily

Irvington

AL

12131 Safe Harbor Circle E.

99 Units

$1,400,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

16

Miscellaneous

Gilbert

AZ

615 W Ray Road

1.73 Acres

$550,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

38

Miscellaneous

Glendale

AZ

5690 W. Peoria Avenue

0.85 Acres

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

38

Miscellaneous

Phoenix

AZ

9444 N. 19th Avenue

5,989 SF

$250,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

38

Hotel

Blythe

CA

900 W. Hobsonway

59 Rooms

$1,000,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

31

Hotel

Moreno Valley

CA

24630 Sunnymead Blvd

151 Rooms

$4,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

31

Hotel

Van Nuys

CA

8244 Orion Avenue

132 Rooms

$4,700,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

31

Hotel

Volcano

CA

21375 Consolation Street

4 Rooms

$300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

32

Office

Auburn

CA

373 Elm Avenue

18,400 SF

$950,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

7

Office

Culver City

CA

6023 Bristol Parkway

8,156 SF

$1,600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

7

Retail

Colorado Springs

CO

5980 Stetson Hills Blvd

21,008 SF

$1,100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

18

Office

Farmington

CT

504 Main Street

22,580 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

7

Office

Stamford

CT

201 High Ridge Road

79,850 SF

$4,000,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

8

Hotel

New Castle

DE

365 Airport Road

192 Rooms

$5,500,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

32

Retail

Crescent City

FL

915 Summit Street

47,945 SF

$450,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

18

Retail

Palatka

FL

3210 Crill Avenue

39,484 SF

$700,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

18

Industrial

Orlando

FL

6750-6800 N. Orange Blossom Trl

51,414 SF

$1,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

36

Retail

Atlanta

GA

5238 Old National Hwy

1,800 SF

$100,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

19

Retail

Duluth

GA

1500 Pleasant Hill Road

105,983 SF

$4,500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

19

Office

Augusta

GA

360 Bay Street

40,797 SF

$450,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

8

Retail

Aurora

IL

4151 McCoy Drive

43,826 SF

$600,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

19

Retail

Danville

IL

1507 N. Bowman Avenue

34,000 SF

$1

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

20

Retail

Mount Prospect

IL

2107 S. Busse Road

1,420 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

20

Retail

Orland Park

IL

15820 94th Avenue

37,400 SF

$500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

20

Office

Arlington Heights

IL

2407 E. Oakton St

11,497 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

8

Office

Bellwood

IL

2615 & 2621 W. Harrison Street

17,483 SF

$450,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

9

Office

Peoria

IL

7915 N. Hale Avenue

100,625 SF

$1,500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

9

Retail

Griffith

IN

219 W. Ridge Road

64,058 SF

$600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

21

Retail

Indianapolis

IN

6335 Intech Commons Drive

19,040 SF

$650,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

21

Office

Carmel

IN

550 Congressional Blvd

106,814 SF

$4,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

9

Office

Baton Rouge

LA

660 N. Foster Blvd, Buildings A-C

33,915 SF

$400,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

10

Hotel

Lafayette

LA

1801 W. Pinhook Road

290 Rooms

$2,300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

32

Hotel

Metairie

LA

4 Galleria Blvd

181 Rooms

$5,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

33

Office

Springfield

MA

795 & 835 Worcester Street

34,660 SF

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

10

Office

Auburn Hills

MI

985 W. Entrance Drive

55,698 SF

$1,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

10

Office

Southfield

MI

24209 Northwestern Highway

16,380 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

11

Office

Southfield

MI

21840 W. 9 Mile Road

21,000 SF

$200,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

11

Retail

Flint

MI

4067-4085 Miller Road

46,503 SF

$1,300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

21

Retail

Lincoln Park

MI

1716-1758 Fort Street

23,162 SF

$300,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

22

Industrial

Southfield

MI

23455 Telegraph Road

32,500 SF

$350,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

36

VISIT TEN-X.COM/COMMERCIAL FOR ALL CURRENT LISTINGS.

PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY STATE  SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE

INDEX BY STATE

PROPERTY TYPE

43


INDEX BY STATE 44

PROPERTY TYPE

CITY

STATE

ADDRESS

SIZE

STARTING BID

SALE DATE

SALE TYPE

PAGE

Office

Edina

MN

6500 Barrie Road

15,304 SF

$450,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

11

Retail

Burnsville

MN

1178 Burnsville Center

522,088 SF

$7,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

22

Retail

Fergus Falls

MN

2001 W. Lincoln Avenue

34,109 SF

$300,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

22

Multifamily

Grandview

MO

12322 3rd Street

104 Units

$600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

16

Multifamily

Pascagoula

MS

1823 Parsley Avenue

88 Units

$700,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

16

Retail

Magee

MS

1533 US Highway 49

6,179 SF

$75,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

23

Office

Durham

NC

4425 Ben Franklin Blvd

40,540 SF

$500,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

12

Office

Fayetteville

NC

421 Maiden Lane

93,000 SF

$1,300,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

12

Office

High Point

NC

4000 Ossi Court

52,866 SF

$400,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

12

Retail

Hendersonville

NC

10 Francis Road

48,075 SF

$600,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

23

Miscellaneous

Huntersville

NC

Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9B

4 Acres

$100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

37

Miscellaneous

Huntersville

NC

Reese Boulevard East, Lot 9A

5 Acres

$125,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

37

Miscellaneous

Merry Hill

NC

105 Scotch Hall Court

900 Acres

$1,350,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

39

Miscellaneous

Mooresville

NC

872 River Highway

0.41 Acres

$100,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

39

Hotel

East Rutherford

NJ

2 Meadowlands Plaza

427 Rooms

See Website

Oct 29

Managed Bid

33

Retail

Hobbs

NM

931 E. Bender Blvd

74,146 SF

$1,150,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

23

Multifamily

Brooklyn

NY

1502 Dekalb Avenue

6 Units

$350,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

17

Multifamily

Brooklyn

NY

190 Rockaway Avenue

8 Units

$300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

17

Multifamily

Brooklyn

NY

1797 Flatbush Avenue

3 Units

$550,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

17

Retail

Binghamton

NY

1435 Upper Front Street

6,663 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

24

Retail

Port Washington

NY

10 Shore Road

188,109 SF

$3,000,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

24

Retail

Sayville

NY

195-199 W. Main Street

6,739 SF

$150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

24 33

Hotel

Syracuse

NY

5418 S. Bay Road

95 Rooms

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

Miscellaneous

Staten Island

NY

Richmond Valley Road & Page Avenue

2.75 Acres

$800,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

37

Hotel

Dayton

OH

11 S. Ludlow

184 Rooms

$2,000,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

34

Office

Tulsa

OK

1645 S. 101st E. Avenue

171,281 SF

$1,500,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

13

Retail

Portland

OR

3862 S.E. Hawthorne Blvd

15,246 SF

$1,100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

25

Office

Pittsburgh

PA

1075 Progress Street

113,000 SF

$800,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

13

Office

Wexford

PA

101-103 N. Meadows Drive

29,139 SF

$475,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

13

Retail

Allentown

PA

18-22 N. 6th Street

21,320 SF

$900,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

25 25

Retail

Tarentum

PA

2015 Pittsburgh Mills Blvd

9,907 SF

$600,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

Office

Greenville

SC

212 Pelham Davis Circle

26,481 SF

$250,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

14

Retail

Laurens

SC

1500 W. Main Street

86,764 SF

$850,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

26

Retail

Hixson

TN

5380 Highway 153

96,000 SF

$2,800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

26

Retail

Knoxville

TN

6506-6522 Chapman Hwy

224,184 SF

$1,950,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

26

Office

Houston

TX

16701 Greenspoint Park Drive

88,551 SF

$1,800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

14

Office

Houston

TX

1250 Wood Branch Park Drive

106,150 SF

$2,700,000

Oct 26-29

Live Bid

14

Retail

Amarillo

TX

3309 Bell Street

105,857 SF

$1,800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

27

Retail

Amarillo

TX

4100 S.W. 51st Avenue

12,800 SF

$300,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

27

Retail

Amarillo

TX

3101 S. Western Street

39,622 SF

$900,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

27

PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY STATE  SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE

QUESTIONS? CONTACT 888-770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.


CITY

STATE

ADDRESS

SIZE

STARTING BID

SALE DATE

SALE TYPE

PAGE

Retail

Ballinger

TX

813-815 Hutchins Avenue

17,640 SF

$100,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

28

Retail

Fort Worth

TX

3701 E. Rosedale Avenue

21,602 SF

$900,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

28

Retail

Lubbock

TX

5004 Frankford Avenue

41,023 SF

$1,250,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

28

Retail

Lufkin

TX

4001-4003 S. Medford Road

16,140 SF

$350,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

29

Retail

Pampa

TX

708 N. Hobart Street

7,000 SF

$100,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

29

Retail

Wichita Falls

TX

3709 Gregory Street

40,000 SF

$1,150,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

29

Hotel

Baytown

TX

5222 I-10

62 Rooms

$850,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

34

Hotel

Livingston

TX

402 Highway 59 Loop S.

57 Rooms

$1,250,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

34

Office

Chesapeake

VA

4037-4057 Taylor Road

40,166 SF

$800,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

15

Hotel

Abingdon

VA

1093 Ole Berry Road

65 Rooms

$1,300,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

35

Hotel

Bristol

VA

2368 Lee Hwy

84 Rooms

$950,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

35

Office

Waterloo

WI

575 W. Madison Street

60,000 SF

$250,000

Oct 26-28

Live Bid

15

Retail

Appleton

WI

601-621 N. Westhill Blvd

115,967 SF

$1,700,000

Nov 16-18

Live Bid

30

VISIT TEN-X.COM/COMMERCIAL FOR ALL CURRENT LISTINGS.

PROPERTIES ARE LISTED BY STATE  SW = SEE WEBSITE N/A = NOT APPLICABLE

INDEX BY STATE

PROPERTY TYPE

45


This information is being provided for informational purposes only. No representations or warranties are being made as to the accuracy or completeness of any information provided. Documents and pictures may not represent the current condition of the property at the time of sale. All properties or notes are being sold “AS IS, WHERE IS, WITH ALL FAULTS AND LIMITATIONS” and all sales are “FINAL”. Participants are encouraged to conduct their own due diligence, and investigate all matters relating to the properties or notes that they are interested in purchasing. No participant may trespass on any property, disturb the occupants, or contact the borrowers, if any. This is not a commitment to lend or arrange financing. All lines of credit are subject to underwriting and credit approval in the lender’s sole and absolute discretion. TENX RE, INC. DBA TEN-X BROKER LICENSE NO.: AL 000102969 AK 10032671 AR Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. EB00077782 AZ Licensed as REDC CO586378000 CA 01994943 CO EC. 100067651 CT REB.0790949 DC CO98376868 DE RB-0020421 FL CQ1050204 GA 75044 HI Licensed as Auction.com RB-20914 IA T05794000 ID CO43790 IN RC51500217 IL Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 471001565 KS BR00235248 KY 75140 LA BROK.0995692305-CORP ME AC90602957 MD 660150 MA Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 9532789 MI Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 6505377752 MN Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 40409855 MS 21371 MO 2016002032 MT RRE-BRO-LIC-32620 NE Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. 20060656 NV B.1001183.CORP NH 069493 NJ 1642802 NM 19563 NY 10311205915 NC C26688 ND 7392 OH Licensed as HTX Realty, Inc. BRK.2014004377 OK 173422 OR 201215355 PA RB068364 RI REC.0016015 SC 21233 SD 13636 TN 263180 TX 9004662 UT 9660823-CN00 VT 083.0117049-MAIN VA 0226027077 WA 19986 WV WV0029640 WY Licensed as Auction.com RE-13543 WWW.TEN-X.COM 15295 Alton Parkway, Irvine, CA 92618 (888) 770-7332. Licensing: https://www.ten-x.com/company/legal/licensing/

46

QUESTIONS? CONTACT (888) 770-7332 OR COMMERCIALSALES@TEN-X.COM.


Turn static files into dynamic content formats.

Create a flipbook
Ten-X November 2020 Lookbook by Ten-X - Issuu