Skip to main content

Denim Stock Booklet

Page 1

THE ONLY DENIM BOOK YOU WILL EVER NEED! ISHMASH


STYLE: BRADLEY BLUE BLACK WASH: Blue Black FIT: 1984,1955,1941

COMPOSITION: 70.5% Cotton 14% Poly 14% Viscose Elastane 1.5%

Denim: 12.25oz mid stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Navy and Dark Royal stitching

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


STYLE: BRADLEY MID

WASH: Mid FIT: 1984,1955, 1941

COMPOSITION: 82%Cotton 17%Nylon 1%elastane Denim: 12.25oz mid stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Coffee and soft yellow stitching

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Coffee

ISHMASH


STYLE: CAMARO (RECYCLED) WASH: DARK FIT: 1984, 1955,

COMPOSITION: : 78% Cotton 21% Sorbtek 1% Elastane Denim: 12.25oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Dark gold and dark tan stitch

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Dark Tan

ISHMASH


STYLE: CHEROKEE NAVY WASH NAVY FIT: 1984, COMPOSITION: 35%Cotton 35%Lyocell 28%Poly 2%Elastane

Denim: 10oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Navy and Teal stitching

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Silver metal work

Profile stitch: NAVY

ISHMASH


STYLE: FREELANDER WASH Dark FIT: 1984, COMPOSITION: 70% Cotton 28% Poly Elastane 2% Denim: 12.5oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: All navy stitching

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Silver metal work

Profile stitch: Dark Grey

ISHMASH


STYLE: GABBRO WASH: MIDNIGHT FIT: 1984, COMPOSITION: 98% Cotton 2% ELastane DENIM: 12oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Navy stitching Dk red bartacks

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Silver metal work

Profile stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


STYLE: GABBRO DARK WASH: Dark FIT: 1984,1987,1941 COMPOSITION: 98% Cotton 2% ELastane DENIM: 12oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Stone, Navy, coffee and bright orange stitch

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


STYLE: HAWKER BLACK WASH: BLACK FIT: 1984, 1987,1955 COMPOSITION: 98.5% Cotton 1.5% Elastane DENIM: 10.75 mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Black stitch with grey bar tack.

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Black metal work

Profile stitch: Black

ISHMASH


STYLE: HAWKER GREY WASH: GREY FIT: 1984,1955 COMPOSITION: 98.5% Cotton 1.5% Elastane DENIM: 10.75 mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Grey stitch with Black bar tack.

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Black metal work

Profile stitch: Grey

ISHMASH


STYLE: HAWKER DARK WASH: DARK FIT: 1984, 1987,1955 COMPOSITION: 98.5% Cotton 1.5% Elastane DENIM: 11.25 mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Navy & Grey stitch with grey bar tack.

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Silver metal work

Profile stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


STYLE: LANZO MID WASH: MID FIT: 1984, 1955, 1987 COMPOSITION: 82% Cotton 17% Nylon Elastane 1% Denim: 12.25oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Coffee and orange.

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


STYLE: LOTXX BLACK

WASH: BLACK FIT: 1984, 1987 1955, COMPOSITION: 90%Organic Cotton 8%Polyester 2%Elastane DENIM: 10.75 mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Black stitch with Dk tan bar tack.

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Black

ISHMASH


STYLE: LOTXX BLUE BLACK WASH: BLUE BLACK FIT: 1984, 1987 1955 1941 COMPOSITION: 81% Cotton 17% Polyester 2% Elastane DENIM: 11.75 mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Tan & blue stitch details

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Dk Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Blue

ISHMASH


STYLE: LOTXX DARK STRETCH WASH: DARK FIT: 1984, 1987, 1955,1941 COMPOSITION: 98% cotton 2% Elastane Denim: 12oz low stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Gold and Ecru stitch

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


STYLE: OUTLANDER BLUE BLACK WASH: BLUE BLACK FIT: 1984, 1987 1955 1941 COMPOSITION: 70%Cotton 28%Poly 2%Elastane

Denim: 11oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Navy, oak and dk red stitching

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Detail stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


STYLE: REECE MID WASH: Mid FIT: 1984

COMPOSITION: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane STRETCH....12oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Dark gold stitch with burnt orange highlighted bar tacks

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Bur

ISHMASH


STYLE: SANTANA DARK

WASH: DARK FIT: 1984, 1987 1955 1941 COMPOSITION: 5%PCW 83.5%Cotton 9.5%Recycled poly 2%Elastane

Denim: 12.5oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Coffee and gold/orange with a pale orange pop stitching

LEATHER PATCH: Tan

Copper metal work

Profile stitch: Coffee

ISHMASH


STYLE: SENTINEL DARK WASH Dark FIT: 1984, COMPOSITION: 98.5% Cotton 1.5% Elastane Denim: 11.5oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Tan and navy with a dk red inner stitching.

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Silver metal work

Profile stitch: Tan

ISHMASH


STYLE: SENTINEL MID WASH: MID FIT: 1984, COMPOSITION: 98.5% Cotton 1.5% Elastane Denim: 11.5oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Tan and navy with a dk red inner stitching.

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Silver metal work

Profile stitch: Tan

ISHMASH


STYLE: VITARA MID WASH: MID FIT: 1984,1941

COMPOSITION: 82% Cotton 17% Nylon 1% Elastane Denim: 10.5oz mid-stretch denim

THREAD COLOURS: Off white, khaki and navy stitching

LEATHER PATCH: Black

Silver metal work

Profile stitch: Navy

ISHMASH


1984

TAPERED “U”

1955

SLIM

14.5” HEM

13.5” HEM 1984

1987

TAPERED

STRAIGHT

15.5” HEM

14.5” HEM

1941

BOOTCUT

ishmash 19” HEM

ALL MEASUREMENTS BASED ON A 32R JEAN


ISHMASH


Turn static files into dynamic content formats.

Create a flipbook