We l c o me
Fl o o rS p i n n e r Wat c hoverVoodooDol l sar eac us t omer f avor i t eandbes t s el l er . Madef r oms t r i ng, eac hdol l offer swor dsofki ndnes sand pr ot ec t i on. The yar eagr eatgi f tf orany oc c as i on!
Co u n t e rS p i n n e r
5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
BE S TS E L L E RS : Wat c hov e r Voodoo 6
7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
BE S TS E L L E RS : Wat c hov e r Voodoo 8
Di s p l a yAt t a c h me n tTheHeroesAmongUscollection •6de s i gns •2 4t ot al dol l s
T o t a l : $137. 76
c el ebr at est hee ver ydayher oes i nourl i vespai r edwi t hf unne wdes i gns andwor dsofki ndnes s .
CDU •6de s i gns •2 4t ot al dol l s
T o t a l : $129. 76
Her oesAmongUsAt t a c hment 108019012
Her oesAmongUsCDU 108019011
9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Whl s : $ 4 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 9 . 9 9 P ac k i n2
GoodDoc t or 108010180
Pol i c ema n 108010181
F i r e fig ht er 108010182
E MSWor k er 108010183
T heF a r mer 108010184
Nur s e 108010014
BE S TS E L L E RS : Wat c hov e r Voodoo 1 0
Fl o o rS p i n n e r •1 4ge ne r i ct i t l e s •7 0namet i t l e s •1 9 6t ot al bags
T o t a l : $1, 273. 04
Thes ef abul oust ot ebagsar emadeofas t ur dy mat er i alwi t has t r ongwovenhandl e . Eac h c omewi t hac hoi c eofapr et t ypat t er nand s e wnonpat c h.
Co u n t e rS p i n n e r •1 4ge ne r i ct i t l e s •6 4t ot al bags
T o t a l : $423. 36
F a bGi r l F l oorS pi nner 012219001
F a bGi r l Count erS pi nner 012219003
1 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9 P ac k i n2
S t a ndOut 221000001
BeaUni c or n 221000002
S pa r k l e 221000003
Mom 221000007
Mot her 221000008
Da ug ht er 221000009
S i s t er 221000011
Aunt 221000012
Gr a ndma 221000013
F r i end 221000015
F r i endofF r i ends hi p 221000016
S omeoneS pec i a l 221000017
BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 2
1 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
C 221000091
Cy nt hi a 221000123
D 221000124
Debor a h 221000132
Debr a 221000133
Donna 221000138
E 221000141
E l i z a be t h 221000147
E mi l y 221000151
E mma 221000152
F 221000159
G 221000166
BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 4
1 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Ka y l a 221000244
Kel l y 221000247
Ki m 221000249
Ki mber l y 221000250
L 221000256
L a ur en 221000261
L i nda 221000272
L i s a 221000276
M 221000286
Ma r i a 221000300
Ma r y 221000308
Meg a n 221000314 BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 6
1 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Rebec c a 221000360
S 221000369
S a ma nt ha 221000375
S a ndr a 221000377
S a r a h 221000379
S ha r on 221000383
S t epha ni e 221000395
S us a n 221000400
T 221000403
T a y l or 221000408
T i ffa ny 221000413
V 221000417
BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 8
Thes el i ght wei ghtenamel c ampi ngs t y l emugs ar et heper f ec tc hoi c ef orc ampi ng,s hi ngt r i ps , enj oy i ngt hegame , orj us tl oungi ngar ound!
Fl o o rS p i n n e r • 2 6ge ne r i ct i t l e s • 6 2namet i t l e s • 1 7 6t ot al mugs • 1 2gi f t bags
T o t a l : $1, 177. 12
Mugs Gi f tBags Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9 Whl s : $ 1 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 3 . 9 9 P ac k i n2 P ac k i n2
1 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Da d 01208000001
Bes tDa d 01208000002
Mom 01208000004
S on 01208000005
Br ot her 01208000006
Gr a ndpa 01208000008
F a mi l yMa n 01208000012
T heGr ea tOut door s 01208000013
F r i end 01208000009
Boa ng 01208000021
Beer 01208000020
Coffee 01208000025
Ca mpi ng 01208000023
F i s hi ng 01208000032 BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 0
Gol fing 01208000034
Gr i l l i ng/ BBQi ng 01208000035
Ha ndy ma n 01208000036
Her o 01208000037
Hi k i ng 01208000038
Hun ng 01208000039
# 1Bos s 01208000018
Ar medS er v i c es 01208000019
F i r eF i g ht er 01208000031
Mec ha ni c 01208000040
Pl umber 01208000043
Re r ed 01208000044
Aa r on 01208000050 2 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Ada m 01208000051
Al e x 01208000052
Andr e w 01208000053
Ant hony 01208000054
Ausn 01208000055
Benj a mi n 01208000060
Br a ndon 01208000061
Br i a n 01208000062
Cha r l es 01208000066
Chr i sa n 01208000067
Chr i s t opher 01208000068
Da ni el 01208000072
Da v i d 01208000073
Denni s 01208000074
Dona l d 01208000075 BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 2
2 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
J ohn 01208000104
J ona t ha n 01208000105
J os e 01208000107
J os eph 01208000108
J os hua 01208000109
J usn 01208000110
Kenne t h 01208000115
Ke v i n 01208000116
L a r r y 01208000120
Mi c ha el 01208000129
Ma r k 01208000127
Ky l e 01208000117
Ma he w 01208000128
Ni c hol a s 01208000134 BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 4
2 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
T homa s 01208000162
T i m 01208000163
Z a c ha r y 01208000170
Gi Ba g s 01208010001
Wi l l i a m 01208000168
BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 6
Eac hc hi l dr en’ sbooki sper s onal i z edf orauni queand i mmer s i ves t or y l i newi t hac ol or i ngac t i vi t yatt heendof eac hbookf oraddedf un! Thes t ac kabl epenc i l sc omewi t h5 c ol or st hatc anber ear r angedi nanyor derandar euni ver s al t oc oor di nat ewi t he ver ybook!
S t or y book sF l oorS pi nner 01227009001
2 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Books Penc i l s Whl s : $ 4 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 9 . 9 9Whl s : $ 1 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 3 . 9 9 P ac k i n2 P ac k i n2
Wi z ar d 01227000002
Uni c or n 01227000001
Spec i al Gr anddaught er Spec i al Gr ands on 01227000005 01227000006
Ai den 01227000027
Al exander 01227000031
Spec i al Daught er 01227000003
Spec i al Son 01227000004
Pr i nc es s 01227000007
Aar on 01227000021
Andr ew 01227000045
Ant hony 01227000049
BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 2 8
Benj ami n 01227000063
Cal eb 01227000077
Char l es 01227000084
Chr i s t i an 01227000089
Chr i s t opher 01227000092
Connor 01227000095
Car t er 01227000100
Dani el 01227000105
Dyl an 01227000115
El i j ah 01227000118
Et han 01227000135
Davi d 01227000107
2 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Gr ays on 01227000150
I s aac 01227000181
J ames 01227000196
Gabr i el 01227000151
Henr y 01227000174
Hunt er 01227000178
J ac k 01227000191
J ac ks on 01227000192
J ac ob 01227000193
J ayden 01227000201
J ohn 01227000210
J onat han 01227000211
BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 0
J os eph 01227000213
J os hua 01227000215
Li am 01227000261
Logan 01227000268
Luc as 01227000275
Luke 01227000277
Mas on 01227000296
Mat t hew 01227000298
Mi c hael 01227000305
Nat han 01227000320
Noah 01227000326
3 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Ol i ver 01227000329
Owen 01227000333
Sebas t i an 01227000395
Ar i a 01227000019
Ri l ey 01227000364
Ryan 01227000377
Samuel 01227000387
Thomas 01227000428
Wyat t 01227000445
Wi l l i am 01227000449
Aubr ey 01227000020
Abi gai l 01227000023
Addi s on 01227000025
BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 2
Al exa 01227000030
Al l i s on 01227000037
Amel i a 01227000041
Anna 01227000048
Ava 01227000054
Audr ey 01227000055
Aver y 01227000056
Br ookl yn 01227000074
Char l ot t e 01227000086
Chl oe 01227000087
Cami l a 01227000076
Car ol i ne 01227000082
3 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Cl ai r e 01227000094
El i z abet h 01227000123
El l a 01227000124
El l i e 01227000125
Emi l y 01227000130
Emma 01227000131
Evel yn 01227000138
Gabr i el l a 01227000152
Gr ac e 01227000158
Hai l ey 01227000164
Hannah 01227000166
Har per 01227000162
BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 4
I s abel l a 01227000183
Layl a 01227000254
Li l y 01227000265
L uc y 01227000276
Nat al i e 01227000318
Nor a 01227000327
3 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Leah 01227000255
Madi s on 01227000287
Ol i vi a 01227000330
Li l l i an 01227000263
Mi a 01227000304
Penel ope 01227000336
Samant ha 01227000385
Sar ah 01227000390
Savannah 01227000391
Sc ar l et t 01227000392
So a 01227000403
Sophi a 01227000404
Vi c t or i a 01227000442
Zoey 01227000458
Uni c or n 01227010001
Wi z ar d 01227010002
BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 6
S ent i mentGi f tS t a nd 011809010
S e n t i me n t S u c c u l e n t s
T i t l e s : 3 3 T ot al S uc c ul e nt s : 6 6 Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9 MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9
S e n t i me n t S h e l fBl o c k s
Imp r e s s i o n T o t eBa g s
T i t l e s : 1 8 T ot al Bl oc k s : 3 6 Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9 MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9
T i t l e s : 1 4 T ot al Bags : 5 6 Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9 MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9
Fo u r S i d e dS p i n n e r •2 6 6t ot al #of uni t s
T o t a l : $1, 323. 34 3 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Re f l e c t i v e Wo r d s
T i t l e s : 2 7 T ot al Hange r s : 1 0 8 Whl s : $ 3 . 9 9 MS RP : $ 7 . 9 9
Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9| MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9
S e nt i me nt S uc c ul e nt sar ear t ic i al pl ant de c or at i onst hat c omei nf ourdi ffe r e nt pl ant s t y l e s . E ac hpot i nc l ude saf uns e nt i me nt and mak e sde c or at i nganys pac ee as y .
Mom Fr i end 00281000003
Bes tMom 00281000004
Dad 00281000005
Mom &Dad 00281000007
Mot her&Daught er 00281000008
Daught er 00281000009
Si s t er 00281000010
Gr anddaught er 00281000011
Gr andma 00281000013
NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 0
Gr eatGr andma 00281000014
Gr andmot her 00281000015
Y ouGr owGi r l 00281000020
We’ veBeenFr i ends 00281000021
Dul l Y ourSpar kl e 00281000024
Mer mai d 00281000025
4 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
T eac her 00281000017
Nur s e 00281000018
Al waysBeMyFr i end SheBel i evedSheCoul d 00281000023 00281000022
NoPr obLl ama 00281000026
Uni c or n 00281000027
WhyFi tI n 00281000028
Bes tVer s i on 00281000029
BeeAmaz i ng 00281000030
Gi n, T oni c&I c e 00281000033
ThankY ou 00281000034
Beaut i f ul 00281000035
LoveY ou 00281000037
For everBeMyAl ways 00281000038
Y ouAr eMySun 00281000039
HappyMi nd 00281000031
TheWor l dI sABet t er 00281000036
SaveThePl anet 00281000040
NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 2
Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9| MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9
S he l f S e nt i me nt sar ef r e e s t andi ngwoode n de c or at i onsf e at ur i ngdi ffe r e nt s e nt i me nt s bas e donoc c as i ons , f r i e ndsandf ami l y .
Mom &Dad 00186020020
Dad 00186020002
Gr andpa 00186020022
Mot her&Daught er 00186020004
Daught er 00186020005
Si s t er 00186020006
Gr andma 00186020007
Fr i end 00186020009
Wi 00186020010
Pr os ec c o 00186010011
Dr eams 00186020012
Spar kl e 00186020013
4 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Madhous e 00186020014
HappyPl ac e 00186020015
Wor ki ngOut 00186020016
Vegan 00186020017
SaveTheEar t h 00186020018
Mom 00186020019
NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 4
Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9
Mot her&Daught er 00224000001
SomeoneSpec i al 00224000008
I mpr e s s i onT ot eBagsar eane wt ak eonourc us t ome r f av or i t eF abGi r l T ot eBags . E ac hv e r s at i l ebagc ome si n amode r nde s i gnandar epai r e dwi t haf unquot e .
1Uni ver s e 00224000004
Mot her 00224000010
4 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Daught er 00224000005
Mom 00224000006
Bes tFr i end 00224000011
Dr eams 00224000012
Aunt 00224000013
Si s t er 00224000014
Beyour s el f 00224000016
Y ouar ebr aver 00224000017
Si s t er s 00224000027
T r ueFr i end 00224000028
NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 6
Whl s : $ 3 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 7 . 9 9
Ree c t i v eWor dsS e nt i me nt Hange r sar ebr i ght l y c ol or e dwoode npl aque st hat hav emi r r or e d bac k i ngsf or as par k l i ngde t ai l . T he ymak et he pe r f e c t gi f tf or al l t hel ov e l yl adi e si ny ourl i f e !
Aunt 00200040007
SomeoneSpec i al 00200040016
Dr eam Bi g 00200040026
Daught er 00200040003
4 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Mom 00200040002
Coffee 00200040025
Us 00200040008
( J us tLi ke)Si s t er s 00200040014
Si s t er s 00200040004
Daught er 00200040020
Love 00200040021
Mom 00200040010
Fr i ends 00200040027
Guar di anAngel 00200040019
Fr i ends hi p 00200040005 NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 8
Fr i ends 00200040024
Y es t er day , Now, T omor r ow 00200040029
Bes tFr i end 00200040033
Mot her 00200040017
Mot her&Daught er 00200040022
Si s t er 00200040011
F ami l y 00200040030 4 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Fr i ends 00200040018
Home 00200040023
Cat s 00200040031
Gr andma 00200040032
Re f l e c t i v eWo r d si sa l s oa v a i l a b l e o nac o mp a c t&c o n v e n i e n t c o u n t e rd i s p l a y ! •1 2t i t l e sx4/1 2t i t l e sx2 •7 2t ot al hange r s
T o t a l : $327. 28
Reec t i v eWor dsCount erS pi nner 01200049003
NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s5 0
Thes epensar emadef r oms us t ai nabl ebamboo andc omewi t hac ol or c oor di nat i ngl eat her et t e mat er i al pouc h. The yar et heper f ec ts i z ef or y ourpur s eorpoppi ngi nt oy ourpoc ket .
Ba mbooPensF our S i dedS pi nner 01113209001
5 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
Si gnat ur ePens Whl s : $ 5 . 4 9| MS RP : $ 1 0 . 9 9 P ac k i n2
MOM 01113200002
DAD 01113200003
SOMEONESPECI AL 01113200004
DAUGHTER 01113200005
SON 01113200006
TRUEFRI END 01113200007
SI STER 01113200008
BROTHER 01113200009
GRANDPA 01113200022
GRANDMA 01113200011
AUNT 01113200014
UNCLE 01113200015
GRANDDAUGHTER 01113200016
GRANDSON 01113200017
MYPEN THEBOSS DI DN’ THAVEYOURNAME 01113200024 01113200019 01113200021
A 01113200050
5 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
AARON 01113200051
SPECI ALFRI END 01113200018
SPECI ALTEACHER 01113200025
ADAM 01113200056
ALAN 01113200062
ANGELA 01113200082
ALEX 01113200064
ANN 01113200084
B 01113200096
AMY 01113200076
ANNE 01113200085
BARBARA 01113200097
ANDREW 01113200078
ANNA 01113200086
BEN 01113200102
NE W: BambooP e ns 5 4
BETTY 01113200110
BOB 01113200114
BRETT 01113200120
BRI AN 01113200122
C 01113200130
CAROL 01113200142
CAROLI NE 01113200144
CATHY 01113200148
CHRI S 01113200160
5 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
CHRI STI NE 01113200162
CONNI E 01113200174
CRAI G 01113200178
D 01113200182
DANI EL 01113200184
DANI ELLE 01113200186
DARREN 01113200188
DAVE 01113200190
DEBBI E 01113200194
DONNA 01113200204
E 01113200212
ELAI NE 01113200216
ELI ZABETH 01113200220
NE W: BambooP e ns 5 6
ELLEN 01113200224
G 01113200254
EMI L Y 01113200230
GARY 01113200262
H 01113200282
5 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
EMMA 01113200232
F 01113200242
GRACE 01113200276
GREG 01113200279
HEATHER 01113200292
HEI DI 01113200294
HELEN 01113200296
I AN 01113200306
I RENE 01113200312
J 01113200324
J ACK 01113200326
J ACKI E 01113200328
J AMES 01113200334
J ANE 01113200336
J ANET 01113200338
J ASON 01113200344
J AY 01113200346
NE W: BambooP e ns 5 8
J ENNI FER 01113200352
J ESSI CA 01113200358
J OAN 01113200363
J OHN 01113200370
J OSPEH 01113200372
J OSH 01113200376
K 01113200386
KAREN 01113200390
KATE 01113200392
5 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
KATI E 01113200398
KEI TH 01113200408
KEN 01113200410
KRI STI N 01113200424
KEVI N 01113200416
KI M 01113200417
KRI STEN 01113200422
L 01113200426
LAURA 01113200428
LEE 01113200436
LI NDA 01113200452
LI SA 01113200460
L UKE 01113200475
NE W: BambooP e ns 6 0
L YNN 01113200478
M 01113200480
MARGARET 01113200496
MARI A 01113200498
MARI E 01113200502
MARK 01113200506
MARY 01113200510
MATT 01113200518
MEGAN 01113200526
6 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
MELI SSA 01113200529
MI CHAEL 01113200532
MI CHELLE 01113200536
NAT ALI E 01113200552
MOLL Y 01113200544
NATHAN 01113200553
P 01113200568
MONI CA 01113200546
N 01113200550
NI CK 01113200560
NI COLE 01113200563
PAM 01113200571
PATRI CK 01113200576
NE W: BambooP e ns 6 2
PAUL 01113200578
PETER 01113200582
PHI L 01113200586
R 01113200594
RACHEL 01113200596
REBECCA 01113200600
RI CHARD 01113200606
ROBERT 01113200614
RYAN 01113200620
6 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om
S 01113200622
SAM 01113200624
SANDRA 01113200628
SARAH 01113200630
SCOTT 01113200633
ST ACEY 01113200648
STEPHEN 01113200649
STEPHANI E 01113200651
SUSAN 01113200654
T 01113200656
TI M 01113200664
TOM 01113200664
TI NA 01113200666
WI LLI AM 01113200674
NE W: BambooP e ns 6 4
Order today! Ordering H&H products is simple... We're always one phone call away!
Order with your local H&H Sales Rep Call us: (800) 416-5567 Email us: salesorders@historyandheraldry.com
T h eL e a d e ri nPe r s o n a l i z e dGi f tGi v i n g
CompanyHeadquar t er s : 4525NW 41s tSt , STE150-Ri ver s i deMO, 64150 s al es or der s @hi s t or yandher al dr y . c om •( 800)4165567 www. hi s t or yandher al dr y . c om