Skip to main content

H&H Digital Catalog

Page 1

We l c o me


Fl o o rS p i n n e r Wat c hoverVoodooDol l sar eac us t omer f avor i t eandbes t s el l er . Madef r oms t r i ng, eac hdol l offer swor dsofki ndnes sand pr ot ec t i on. The yar eagr eatgi f tf orany oc c as i on!

Co u n t e rS p i n n e r


5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


BE S TS E L L E RS : Wat c hov e r Voodoo 6


7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


BE S TS E L L E RS : Wat c hov e r Voodoo 8


Di s p l a yAt t a c h me n tTheHeroesAmongUscollection •6de s i gns •2 4t ot al dol l s

T o t a l : $137. 76

c el ebr at est hee ver ydayher oes i nourl i vespai r edwi t hf unne wdes i gns andwor dsofki ndnes s .

CDU •6de s i gns •2 4t ot al dol l s

T o t a l : $129. 76

Her oesAmongUsAt t a c hment 108019012

Her oesAmongUsCDU 108019011

9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Whl s : $ 4 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 9 . 9 9 P ac k i n2


GoodDoc t or 108010180

Pol i c ema n 108010181

F i r e fig ht er 108010182

E MSWor k er 108010183

T heF a r mer 108010184

Nur s e 108010014

BE S TS E L L E RS : Wat c hov e r Voodoo 1 0


Fl o o rS p i n n e r •1 4ge ne r i ct i t l e s •7 0namet i t l e s •1 9 6t ot al bags

T o t a l : $1, 273. 04

Thes ef abul oust ot ebagsar emadeofas t ur dy mat er i alwi t has t r ongwovenhandl e . Eac h c omewi t hac hoi c eofapr et t ypat t er nand s e wnonpat c h.

Co u n t e rS p i n n e r •1 4ge ne r i ct i t l e s •6 4t ot al bags

T o t a l : $423. 36

F a bGi r l F l oorS pi nner 012219001

F a bGi r l Count erS pi nner 012219003

1 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9 P ac k i n2


S t a ndOut 221000001

BeaUni c or n 221000002

S pa r k l e 221000003

Mom 221000007

Mot her 221000008

Da ug ht er 221000009

S i s t er 221000011

Aunt 221000012

Gr a ndma 221000013

F r i end 221000015

F r i endofF r i ends hi p 221000016

S omeoneS pec i a l 221000017

BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 2


1 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


C 221000091

Cy nt hi a 221000123

D 221000124

Debor a h 221000132

Debr a 221000133

Donna 221000138

E 221000141

E l i z a be t h 221000147

E mi l y 221000151

E mma 221000152

F 221000159

G 221000166

BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 4


1 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


Ka y l a 221000244

Kel l y 221000247

Ki m 221000249

Ki mber l y 221000250

L 221000256

L a ur en 221000261

L i nda 221000272

L i s a 221000276

M 221000286

Ma r i a 221000300

Ma r y 221000308

Meg a n 221000314 BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 6


1 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


Rebec c a 221000360

S 221000369

S a ma nt ha 221000375

S a ndr a 221000377

S a r a h 221000379

S ha r on 221000383

S t epha ni e 221000395

S us a n 221000400

T 221000403

T a y l or 221000408

T i ffa ny 221000413

V 221000417

BE S TS E L L E RS : F abGi r l T ot eBags 1 8


Thes el i ght wei ghtenamel c ampi ngs t y l emugs ar et heper f ec tc hoi c ef orc ampi ng,s hi ngt r i ps , enj oy i ngt hegame , orj us tl oungi ngar ound!

Fl o o rS p i n n e r • 2 6ge ne r i ct i t l e s • 6 2namet i t l e s • 1 7 6t ot al mugs • 1 2gi f t bags

T o t a l : $1, 177. 12

Mugs Gi f tBags Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9 Whl s : $ 1 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 3 . 9 9 P ac k i n2 P ac k i n2

1 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


Da d 01208000001

Bes tDa d 01208000002

Mom 01208000004

S on 01208000005

Br ot her 01208000006

Gr a ndpa 01208000008

F a mi l yMa n 01208000012

T heGr ea tOut door s 01208000013

F r i end 01208000009

Boa ng 01208000021

Beer 01208000020

Coffee 01208000025

Ca mpi ng 01208000023

F i s hi ng 01208000032 BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 0


Gol fing 01208000034

Gr i l l i ng/ BBQi ng 01208000035

Ha ndy ma n 01208000036

Her o 01208000037

Hi k i ng 01208000038

Hun ng 01208000039

# 1Bos s 01208000018

Ar medS er v i c es 01208000019

F i r eF i g ht er 01208000031

Mec ha ni c 01208000040

Pl umber 01208000043

Re r ed 01208000044

Aa r on 01208000050 2 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Ada m 01208000051


Al e x 01208000052

Andr e w 01208000053

Ant hony 01208000054

Ausn 01208000055

Benj a mi n 01208000060

Br a ndon 01208000061

Br i a n 01208000062

Cha r l es 01208000066

Chr i sa n 01208000067

Chr i s t opher 01208000068

Da ni el 01208000072

Da v i d 01208000073

Denni s 01208000074

Dona l d 01208000075 BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 2


2 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


J ohn 01208000104

J ona t ha n 01208000105

J os e 01208000107

J os eph 01208000108

J os hua 01208000109

J usn 01208000110

Kenne t h 01208000115

Ke v i n 01208000116

L a r r y 01208000120

Mi c ha el 01208000129

Ma r k 01208000127

Ky l e 01208000117

Ma he w 01208000128

Ni c hol a s 01208000134 BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 4


2 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


T homa s 01208000162

T i m 01208000163

Z a c ha r y 01208000170

Gi Ba g s 01208010001

Wi l l i a m 01208000168

BE S TS E L L E RS : T opGuyMugs 2 6


Eac hc hi l dr en’ sbooki sper s onal i z edf orauni queand i mmer s i ves t or y l i newi t hac ol or i ngac t i vi t yatt heendof eac hbookf oraddedf un! Thes t ac kabl epenc i l sc omewi t h5 c ol or st hatc anber ear r angedi nanyor derandar euni ver s al t oc oor di nat ewi t he ver ybook!

S t or y book sF l oorS pi nner 01227009001

2 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Books Penc i l s Whl s : $ 4 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 9 . 9 9Whl s : $ 1 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 3 . 9 9 P ac k i n2 P ac k i n2


Wi z ar d 01227000002

Uni c or n 01227000001

Spec i al Gr anddaught er Spec i al Gr ands on 01227000005 01227000006

Ai den 01227000027

Al exander 01227000031

Spec i al Daught er 01227000003

Spec i al Son 01227000004

Pr i nc es s 01227000007

Aar on 01227000021

Andr ew 01227000045

Ant hony 01227000049

BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 2 8


Benj ami n 01227000063

Cal eb 01227000077

Char l es 01227000084

Chr i s t i an 01227000089

Chr i s t opher 01227000092

Connor 01227000095

Car t er 01227000100

Dani el 01227000105

Dyl an 01227000115

El i j ah 01227000118

Et han 01227000135

Davi d 01227000107

2 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


Gr ays on 01227000150

I s aac 01227000181

J ames 01227000196

Gabr i el 01227000151

Henr y 01227000174

Hunt er 01227000178

J ac k 01227000191

J ac ks on 01227000192

J ac ob 01227000193

J ayden 01227000201

J ohn 01227000210

J onat han 01227000211

BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 0


J os eph 01227000213

J os hua 01227000215

Li am 01227000261

Logan 01227000268

Luc as 01227000275

Luke 01227000277

Mas on 01227000296

Mat t hew 01227000298

Mi c hael 01227000305

Nat han 01227000320

Noah 01227000326

3 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Ol i ver 01227000329


Owen 01227000333

Sebas t i an 01227000395

Ar i a 01227000019

Ri l ey 01227000364

Ryan 01227000377

Samuel 01227000387

Thomas 01227000428

Wyat t 01227000445

Wi l l i am 01227000449

Aubr ey 01227000020

Abi gai l 01227000023

Addi s on 01227000025

BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 2


Al exa 01227000030

Al l i s on 01227000037

Amel i a 01227000041

Anna 01227000048

Ava 01227000054

Audr ey 01227000055

Aver y 01227000056

Br ookl yn 01227000074

Char l ot t e 01227000086

Chl oe 01227000087

Cami l a 01227000076

Car ol i ne 01227000082

3 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


Cl ai r e 01227000094

El i z abet h 01227000123

El l a 01227000124

El l i e 01227000125

Emi l y 01227000130

Emma 01227000131

Evel yn 01227000138

Gabr i el l a 01227000152

Gr ac e 01227000158

Hai l ey 01227000164

Hannah 01227000166

Har per 01227000162

BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 4


I s abel l a 01227000183

Layl a 01227000254

Li l y 01227000265

L uc y 01227000276

Nat al i e 01227000318

Nor a 01227000327

3 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Leah 01227000255

Madi s on 01227000287

Ol i vi a 01227000330

Li l l i an 01227000263

Mi a 01227000304

Penel ope 01227000336


Samant ha 01227000385

Sar ah 01227000390

Savannah 01227000391

Sc ar l et t 01227000392

So a 01227000403

Sophi a 01227000404

Vi c t or i a 01227000442

Zoey 01227000458

Uni c or n 01227010001

Wi z ar d 01227010002

BE S TS E L L E RS : Magi c al NameS t or y book s 3 6


S ent i mentGi f tS t a nd 011809010

S e n t i me n t S u c c u l e n t s

T i t l e s : 3 3 T ot al S uc c ul e nt s : 6 6 Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9 MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9

S e n t i me n t S h e l fBl o c k s

Imp r e s s i o n T o t eBa g s

T i t l e s : 1 8 T ot al Bl oc k s : 3 6 Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9 MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9

T i t l e s : 1 4 T ot al Bags : 5 6 Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9 MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9

Fo u r S i d e dS p i n n e r •2 6 6t ot al #of uni t s

T o t a l : $1, 323. 34 3 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Re f l e c t i v e Wo r d s

T i t l e s : 2 7 T ot al Hange r s : 1 0 8 Whl s : $ 3 . 9 9 MS RP : $ 7 . 9 9


Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9| MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9

S e nt i me nt S uc c ul e nt sar ear t ic i al pl ant de c or at i onst hat c omei nf ourdi ffe r e nt pl ant s t y l e s . E ac hpot i nc l ude saf uns e nt i me nt and mak e sde c or at i nganys pac ee as y .

Mom Fr i end 00281000003

Bes tMom 00281000004

Dad 00281000005

Mom &Dad 00281000007

Mot her&Daught er 00281000008

Daught er 00281000009

Si s t er 00281000010

Gr anddaught er 00281000011

Gr andma 00281000013

NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 0


Gr eatGr andma 00281000014

Gr andmot her 00281000015

Y ouGr owGi r l 00281000020

We’ veBeenFr i ends 00281000021

Dul l Y ourSpar kl e 00281000024

Mer mai d 00281000025

4 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

T eac her 00281000017

Nur s e 00281000018

Al waysBeMyFr i end SheBel i evedSheCoul d 00281000023 00281000022

NoPr obLl ama 00281000026

Uni c or n 00281000027


WhyFi tI n 00281000028

Bes tVer s i on 00281000029

BeeAmaz i ng 00281000030

Gi n, T oni c&I c e 00281000033

ThankY ou 00281000034

Beaut i f ul 00281000035

LoveY ou 00281000037

For everBeMyAl ways 00281000038

Y ouAr eMySun 00281000039

HappyMi nd 00281000031

TheWor l dI sABet t er 00281000036

SaveThePl anet 00281000040

NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 2


Whl s : $ 4 . 4 9| MS RP : $ 8 . 9 9

S he l f S e nt i me nt sar ef r e e s t andi ngwoode n de c or at i onsf e at ur i ngdi ffe r e nt s e nt i me nt s bas e donoc c as i ons , f r i e ndsandf ami l y .

Mom &Dad 00186020020

Dad 00186020002

Gr andpa 00186020022

Mot her&Daught er 00186020004

Daught er 00186020005

Si s t er 00186020006

Gr andma 00186020007

Fr i end 00186020009

Wi 00186020010

Pr os ec c o 00186010011

Dr eams 00186020012

Spar kl e 00186020013

4 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om


Madhous e 00186020014

HappyPl ac e 00186020015

Wor ki ngOut 00186020016

Vegan 00186020017

SaveTheEar t h 00186020018

Mom 00186020019

NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 4


Whl s : $ 5 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 1 1 . 9 9

Mot her&Daught er 00224000001

SomeoneSpec i al 00224000008

I mpr e s s i onT ot eBagsar eane wt ak eonourc us t ome r f av or i t eF abGi r l T ot eBags . E ac hv e r s at i l ebagc ome si n amode r nde s i gnandar epai r e dwi t haf unquot e .

1Uni ver s e 00224000004

Mot her 00224000010

4 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Daught er 00224000005

Mom 00224000006

Bes tFr i end 00224000011

Dr eams 00224000012


Aunt 00224000013

Si s t er 00224000014

Beyour s el f 00224000016

Y ouar ebr aver 00224000017

Si s t er s 00224000027

T r ueFr i end 00224000028

NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 6


Whl s : $ 3 . 9 9| MS RP : $ 7 . 9 9

Ree c t i v eWor dsS e nt i me nt Hange r sar ebr i ght l y c ol or e dwoode npl aque st hat hav emi r r or e d bac k i ngsf or as par k l i ngde t ai l . T he ymak et he pe r f e c t gi f tf or al l t hel ov e l yl adi e si ny ourl i f e !

Aunt 00200040007

SomeoneSpec i al 00200040016

Dr eam Bi g 00200040026

Daught er 00200040003

4 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Mom 00200040002

Coffee 00200040025

Us 00200040008


( J us tLi ke)Si s t er s 00200040014

Si s t er s 00200040004

Daught er 00200040020

Love 00200040021

Mom 00200040010

Fr i ends 00200040027

Guar di anAngel 00200040019

Fr i ends hi p 00200040005 NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s4 8


Fr i ends 00200040024

Y es t er day , Now, T omor r ow 00200040029

Bes tFr i end 00200040033

Mot her 00200040017

Mot her&Daught er 00200040022

Si s t er 00200040011

F ami l y 00200040030 4 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Fr i ends 00200040018

Home 00200040023


Cat s 00200040031

Gr andma 00200040032

Re f l e c t i v eWo r d si sa l s oa v a i l a b l e o nac o mp a c t&c o n v e n i e n t c o u n t e rd i s p l a y ! •1 2t i t l e sx4/1 2t i t l e sx2 •7 2t ot al hange r s

T o t a l : $327. 28

Reec t i v eWor dsCount erS pi nner 01200049003

NE W: S e nt i me nt Gi f t s5 0


Thes epensar emadef r oms us t ai nabl ebamboo andc omewi t hac ol or c oor di nat i ngl eat her et t e mat er i al pouc h. The yar et heper f ec ts i z ef or y ourpur s eorpoppi ngi nt oy ourpoc ket .

Ba mbooPensF our S i dedS pi nner 01113209001

5 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

Si gnat ur ePens Whl s : $ 5 . 4 9| MS RP : $ 1 0 . 9 9 P ac k i n2


MOM 01113200002

DAD 01113200003

SOMEONESPECI AL 01113200004

DAUGHTER 01113200005

SON 01113200006

TRUEFRI END 01113200007

SI STER 01113200008

BROTHER 01113200009

GRANDPA 01113200022

GRANDMA 01113200011

AUNT 01113200014


UNCLE 01113200015

GRANDDAUGHTER 01113200016

GRANDSON 01113200017

MYPEN THEBOSS DI DN’ THAVEYOURNAME 01113200024 01113200019 01113200021

A 01113200050

5 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

AARON 01113200051

SPECI ALFRI END 01113200018

SPECI ALTEACHER 01113200025

ADAM 01113200056


ALAN 01113200062

ANGELA 01113200082

ALEX 01113200064

ANN 01113200084

B 01113200096

AMY 01113200076

ANNE 01113200085

BARBARA 01113200097

ANDREW 01113200078

ANNA 01113200086

BEN 01113200102

NE W: BambooP e ns 5 4


BETTY 01113200110

BOB 01113200114

BRETT 01113200120

BRI AN 01113200122

C 01113200130

CAROL 01113200142

CAROLI NE 01113200144

CATHY 01113200148

CHRI S 01113200160

5 5 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

CHRI STI NE 01113200162

CONNI E 01113200174


CRAI G 01113200178

D 01113200182

DANI EL 01113200184

DANI ELLE 01113200186

DARREN 01113200188

DAVE 01113200190

DEBBI E 01113200194

DONNA 01113200204

E 01113200212

ELAI NE 01113200216

ELI ZABETH 01113200220

NE W: BambooP e ns 5 6


ELLEN 01113200224

G 01113200254

EMI L Y 01113200230

GARY 01113200262

H 01113200282

5 7 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

EMMA 01113200232

F 01113200242

GRACE 01113200276

GREG 01113200279

HEATHER 01113200292

HEI DI 01113200294


HELEN 01113200296

I AN 01113200306

I RENE 01113200312

J 01113200324

J ACK 01113200326

J ACKI E 01113200328

J AMES 01113200334

J ANE 01113200336

J ANET 01113200338

J ASON 01113200344

J AY 01113200346

NE W: BambooP e ns 5 8


J ENNI FER 01113200352

J ESSI CA 01113200358

J OAN 01113200363

J OHN 01113200370

J OSPEH 01113200372

J OSH 01113200376

K 01113200386

KAREN 01113200390

KATE 01113200392

5 9 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

KATI E 01113200398

KEI TH 01113200408


KEN 01113200410

KRI STI N 01113200424

KEVI N 01113200416

KI M 01113200417

KRI STEN 01113200422

L 01113200426

LAURA 01113200428

LEE 01113200436

LI NDA 01113200452

LI SA 01113200460

L UKE 01113200475

NE W: BambooP e ns 6 0


L YNN 01113200478

M 01113200480

MARGARET 01113200496

MARI A 01113200498

MARI E 01113200502

MARK 01113200506

MARY 01113200510

MATT 01113200518

MEGAN 01113200526

6 1 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

MELI SSA 01113200529

MI CHAEL 01113200532


MI CHELLE 01113200536

NAT ALI E 01113200552

MOLL Y 01113200544

NATHAN 01113200553

P 01113200568

MONI CA 01113200546

N 01113200550

NI CK 01113200560

NI COLE 01113200563

PAM 01113200571

PATRI CK 01113200576

NE W: BambooP e ns 6 2


PAUL 01113200578

PETER 01113200582

PHI L 01113200586

R 01113200594

RACHEL 01113200596

REBECCA 01113200600

RI CHARD 01113200606

ROBERT 01113200614

RYAN 01113200620

6 3 H&HUS A• www. hi s t or y andhe r al dr y . c om

S 01113200622

SAM 01113200624


SANDRA 01113200628

SARAH 01113200630

SCOTT 01113200633

ST ACEY 01113200648

STEPHEN 01113200649

STEPHANI E 01113200651

SUSAN 01113200654

T 01113200656

TI M 01113200664

TOM 01113200664

TI NA 01113200666

WI LLI AM 01113200674

NE W: BambooP e ns 6 4


Order today! Ordering H&H products is simple... We're always one phone call away!

Order with your local H&H Sales Rep Call us: (800) 416-5567 Email us: salesorders@historyandheraldry.com


T h eL e a d e ri nPe r s o n a l i z e dGi f tGi v i n g

CompanyHeadquar t er s : 4525NW 41s tSt , STE150-Ri ver s i deMO, 64150 s al es or der s @hi s t or yandher al dr y . c om •( 800)4165567 www. hi s t or yandher al dr y . c om


Turn static files into dynamic content formats.

Create a flipbook
H&H Digital Catalog by History & Heraldry USA - Issuu