Page 1


G E NE R AL C E RA M I C T I LE CA T A LOG U E


FAÇADE SAUDI CERAMICS

SAUDI CERAMICS, CERAMIC WITH HISTORY. 2


FACTORY INTERIOR SAUDI CERAMICS

STRENGTH. Saudi Ceramics has been growing since it was founded in 1977. The company manufactures and markets ceramic tiles, sanitary ware and electric water heaters and has now become the largest manufacturer in Saudi Arabia. Saudi Ceramics is strongly committed to quality and innovation, with a wide range of products that suit every taste and need. Customer satisfaction is one of our main goals everyday. We create new products to meet the demand and we also create customized products according to the new needs and tastes. An efficient delivery service and a quality after-sale service are part of our philosophy. If you choose Saudi Ceramics, you are trusting a solid company, with more than 3,300 employees, 11 factories and a growing productivity. Saudi Ceramics is a responsible company, committed to the development of Saudi Arabia and its population and taking part in water conservation initiatives. The pursuit of excellence has taken us to develop a policy of respect to our partner companies, our employees, the society, personal development, teamwork, excellence, opportunities and communication.

3


4


INNOVATION. Our intensive policy of Research and Development has helped us to achieve a notable volume of production that matches the local and international standards of quality. We produce more than 52 million square meters of ceramic and porcelain tiles per year and over 6 million pieces of decorative tiles. More than 5 million of tile accessory pieces are also produced in our factories annually. The company has its own R&D department, that works in order to detect the future needs and to create new processes and products. The implementation of new raw materials; new colors, textures and finishes; technologies that reduce the production costs of the new ink jet systems are part of the tasks performed by our Innovation team. This policy of innovation is reflected in our catalog of products: more colors, formats and textures. More decorative tiles and accessories and the latest trends join our catalog to extend our wide range of products.

5


DISTRIBUTION

CHANNELS In order to monitor all customer segments, Saudi Ceramic Company has formulated a sales policy with a special allotment to distribution channels in order to facilitate each segment with complete services and focused attention. SCC SHOWROOMS

Saudi Ceramic Company now has 30 showrooms, in order to highlight and exhibit various product displays and help customers in making their selection. All showrooms are interconnected electronically with factories and depots to update the customers on various products availability and about their delivery status.

WHOLESALE CHANNEL

The role of this channel is to sell products to major distributors and wholesale dealers. This channel offers flexible rates, credit facilities and easy payment terms with healthy discounts. This channel also supports distributors by providing them with exclusive customized products, offers technical support, promotional materials, display systems and merchandising.

PROJECT CHANNEL

Selling products to public and private construction projects is the prime objective of this channel. Saudi Ceramic Company maintains direct business relationships with engineers, consultants, contractors and owners to provide them with sufficient product information and technical support.

EXPORT CHANNEL

Saudi Ceramic Company products are sold in more than 50 countries around the world, outside the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia: all Gulf Cooperation Council countries, other Arab countries, African countries, in addition to Russia and some European countries.

6


EXPORT

MARKETS AMERICA

AFRICA

CUBA

ALGERIA

FRENCH GUYANA

ANGOLA

GUADELOUPE

BOTSWANA

MARTINIQUE

EGYPT

SAINT MAARTEN

ETHIOPIA

WEST INDIES

GAMBIA GHANA IVORY COAST

EUROPE

KENYA LIBYA MADAGASCAR

ALBANIA

MALI

AZERBAIJAN

MOROCCO

BOSNIA

MAYOTTE

CANARY ISLANDS

NIGERIA

CROATIA

REUNION

CYPRUS

SENEGAL

CZECH REP.

SUDAN

DENMARK

TUNISIA

ESTONIA FRANCE GEORGIA GERMANY

ASIA

HUNGARY ITALY

AFGHANISTAN

KOSOVO

BAHRAIN

LATVIA

BANGLADESH

LITHUANIA

BRUNEI

MACEDONIA

INDIA

MALTA

IRAN

MONTENEGRO

IRAQ

PORTUGAL

JORDAN

ROMANIA

KUWAIT

RUSSIA

LEBANON

SERBIA

OMAN

SLOVAKIA

PAKISTAN

SPAIN

QATAR

SWEDEN

SAUDI ARABIA

TURKEY

SINGAPORE

U.K.

SRI LANKA

UKRAINE

SYRIA UAE YEMEN

7


ALPHABETICAL

178. 132. 134. 160. 179. 117. 133. 35. 32. 84. 162. 28. 66. 124. 145. 182. 79. 112. 114. 104. 62. 36. 153. 128. 153. 70. 89. 153. 72. 38. 100. 103. 142. 44. 126. 70. 97. 182. 45. 98. 94. 160. 68. 136. 68. 132.

Andes 42.5 x 42.5 Amsterdam 20 x 20 Athens 20 x 20 Baffin 31.8 x 31.8 Baikal 42.5 x 42.5 Bangkok 20 x 40 Barcelona 20 x 20 Battersea 30 x 50 Belvedere 30 x 50 Big Ben 25 x 33 Boracay 31.8 x 31.8 British 30 x 60 Broadway 30 x 50 Brussels 20 x 20 Canberra 15 x 15 Caucasus 42.5 x 42.5 Chuo 25 x 50 Damascus 20 x 40 Dubai 20 x 40 Eiffel 25 x 33 Elisees 30 x 50 Englischer 30 x 50 Fiji 31.8 x 31.8 Florence 20 x 20 Formentera 31.8 x 31.8 Ginza 30 x 50 Gizah 25 x 33 Gomera 31.8 x 31.8 Gracia 30 x 50 Guell 30 x 50 Guggenheim 25 x 33 Himejo 25 x 33 Honolulu 15 x 15 Hyde 30 x 50 Istanbul 20 x 20 Istiklal 30 x 50 Itza 25 x 33 Jura 42.5 x 42.5 Kenroku 30 x 50 Keops 25 x 33 Kremlin 25 x 33 Lanzarote 31.8 x 31.8 Linden 30 x 50 Lisbon 20 x 20 Lombard 30 x 50 London 20 x 20

29. 152. 92. 168. 23. 90. 19. 170. 72. 172. 166. 158. 16. 176. 104. 86. 152. 27. 68. 20. 130. 183. 56. 180. 170. 140. 118. 76. 46. 105. 150. 60. 108. 154. 152. 48. 106. 186. 120. 80. 53. 24. 64. 171. 59. 50.

Louvre 30 x 60 Madagascar 31.8 x 31.8 Matsumoto 25 x 33 Mekong 40 x 40 Metropolitan 30 x 60 Moai 25 x 33 Moma 30 x 60 Murray 40 x 40 Nevsky 30 x 50 Nile 40 x 40 Obi 40 x 40 Okinawa 31.8 x 31.8 Orsay 30 x 60 Pamir 42.5 x 42.5 Parthenon 25 x 33 Petra 25 x 33 Phuket 31.8 x 31.8 Pompidou 30 x 60 Portobello 30 x 50 Prado 30 x 60 Prague 20 x 20 Pyrenees 42.5 x 42.5 Retiro 30 x 50 Rhodope 42.5 x 42.5 Seine 40 x 40 Sydney 15 x 15 Singapore 20 x 40 Soho 25 x 50 Stanley 30 x 50 Stonehenge 25 x 33 Sumatra 31.8 x 31.8 Sunset 30 x 50 Taj Mahal 25 x 33 Tasmania 31.8 x 31.8 Tenerife 31.8 x 31.8 Tiergarten 30 x 50 Tikal 25 x 33 Titicaca 12 x 24.5 Tokyo 20 x 40 Tribeca 25 x 50 Ueno 30 x 50 Uffizi 30 x 60 Veneto 30 x 50 Volga 40 x 40 Vondelpark 30 x 50 Yunnan 30 x 50

The following collections are ordered in this catalog by use, and size, from the largest to the smallest ones (ceramic tiles) and from the smallest to the largest ones (floor tiles). However, it includes two different indexes, by format or by alphabetical order so that you can locate any product easily. 8


CERAMIC TILES 30 x 60 16. 19. 20. 23. 24. 27. 28. 29.

Orsay Moma Prado Metropolitan Uffizi Pompidou British Louvre

30 x 50 32. 35. 36. 38. 44. 45. 46. 48. 50. 53. 56. 59. 60. 62. 64. 66. 68. 68. 68. 70. 70. 72. 72.

Belvedere Battersea Englischer Guell Hyde Kenroku Stanley Tiergarten Yunnan Ueno Retiro Vondelpark Sunset Elisees Veneto Broadway Linden Portobello Lombard Istiklal Ginza Nevsky Gracia

25 x 50 76. Soho 79. Chuo 80. Tribeca

FLOOR TILES 25 x 33 84. 86. 89. 90. 92. 94. 97. 98. 100. 103. 104. 104. 105. 106. 108.

Big Ben Petra Gizah Moai Matsumoto Kremlin Itza Keops Guggenheim Himejo Parthenon Eiffel Stonehenge Tikal Taj Mahal

20 x 40 112. 114. 117. 118. 120.

Damascus Dubai Bangkok Singapore Tokyo

20 x 20 124. 126. 128. 130. 132. 132. 133. 134. 136.

Brussels Istanbul Florence Prague London Amsterdam Barcelona Athens Lisbon

31.8 x 31.8 150. 152. 152. 152. 153. 153. 153. 154. 158. 160. 160. 162.

Sumatra Phuket Madagascar Tenerife Fiji Formentera Gomera Tasmania Okinawa Baffin Lanzarote Boracay

SWIMMING POOL 12 x 24.5 186. Titicaca

TECHNICAL INFORMATION 188.

40 x 40

166. 168. 170. 170. 171. 172.

Obi Mekong Murray Seine Volga Nile

42.5 x 42.5 176. 178. 179. 180. 182. 182. 183.

Pamir Andes Baikal Rhodope Caucasus Jura Pyrenees

15 x 15 140. Sydney 142. Honolulu 145. Canberra

9


Guidelines CERAMIC TILES

SOHO

25 x 50 x 1.0 cm 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm Set designed with: Soho Cream (221-3148), 3), Soho Cream Decor (11500314822191 2), Soho Brown Decor (11500314822191 (200-3147). Soho Brown (221-3147), Soho Brown

A B

D

C

77

76

10

A TYPE OF PRODUCT

D REFERENCE

G SYMBOLOGY

B NAME OF SERIES

E PACKING LIST

H SET

C SIZES

F DIFFERENT SIZES OF SERIE

I

SET DESCRIPTION


FLOOR TILES

OKINAWA

G

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

Okinawa Dark 610-0603

Okinawa Light 610-0602

Otinawa Corner 1 115006026600284

Okinawa Listelo 1 115006026500284

Okinawa Corner 2 115006022600645

Okinawa Listelo 2 115006026700645

Okinawa Corner 3 115006022600650

Okinawa Listelo 3 115006026700650

SIZES COLOURS Light Dark

31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

Listelo 2

15.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

CATIONS PACKING SPECIFI Description 31.8x31.8x1.2

Corner 2

Corner 1

Listelo 1

Pcs 10

15.8 x 15.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

BOX Sqm 1

Listelo 3 10 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

Corner 3 10 x 10 cm THICKNESS 1.2

PALLET Kgs

Boxes

21.7

60

Kgs

Sqm 60

00650), Okinawa Corner

a Listelo 3 (1150060267

a Dark (610-0603), Okinaw

a Light (610-0602), Okinaw

Set designed with: Okinaw

1317

3 (115006022600650)

159

158

H I

F

Key to symbols

E

GLOSSY

SILK MATT

MATT

WITH GRADUATIONS OF SHADE

FLOOR TILE

WALL TILE

EXTERIOR USE

DECORS

POOL

11


CERAMIC TILES SAUDI CERAMICS INVITES YOU ON A JOURNEY AROUND THE WORLD. OUR MOST COSMOPOLITAN CERAMIC TILE COLLECTIONS HAVE THE NAMES OF CITIES AND STREETS, MUSEUMS, MONUMENTS AND THE MOST AMAZING NEIGHBORHOODS. ENJOY OUR WORLD!

12


13


CERAMIC TILES

30x60

COLLECTION Our 30x60 collection creates walls worth looking at, like the most amazing museums around the world. Just like the kind of picture that someone would never stop looking at, this collection creates elegant and unforgettable spaces.

14


15


CERAMIC TILES

ORSAY

30 x 60 x 1.1 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Orsay (590-3787), Orsay Decor (115037885900946), Orsay (070-3787).

16


17


CERAMIC TILES

ORSAY

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Orsay 590-3787

Orsay Decor 115037885900946

Orsay 070-3787

SIZES

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

18

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

MOMA

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Moma 590-3776

Moma Decor 115037775900941

Moma 070-3776

SIZES

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 19


CERAMIC TILES

PRADO

30 x 60 x 1.1 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Prado Cream (590-3780), Prado Decor (115037825900942), Prado Listelo (115037833300943), Prado Brown (590-3781), Prado Brown (070-3781).

20


21


CERAMIC TILES

PRADO

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Prado Cream 590-3780

Prado Brown 590-3781

Prado Decor 115037825900942

Prado Listelo 115037833300943

Prado Brown 070-3781

SIZES COLOURS Cream Brown

COLOURS Brown

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

7 x 30 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

22

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

METROPOLITAN

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Metropolitan 590-3784

Metropolitan Decor 115037855900944

Metropolitan Listelo 115037863400945

Metropolitan 070-3784

SIZES

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

8 x 30 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 23


CERAMIC TILES

UFFIZI

30 x 60 x 1.1 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Uffizi (590-3773), Uffizi Decor (115037745900939), Uffizi Listelo (115037753300940), Uffizi (070-3773).

24


25


CERAMIC TILES

UFFIZI

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Uffizi 590-3773

Uffizi Decor 115037745900939

Uffizi Listelo 115037753300940

Uffizi 070-3773

SIZES

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

7.5 x 30 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

26

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

POMPIDOU

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Pompidou Light 590-3771

Pompidou Dark 590-3772

Pompidou Decor 115037725900938

Pompidou Dark 070-3772

SIZES COLOURS Light Dark

COLOURS Dark

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 27


CERAMIC TILES

BRITISH

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

British Ivory 590-3778

British Ivory Decor 590-3779

British Beige 590-3767

British Brown Decor 590-3769

British Brown Listelo 115037703300936

British Ivory Listelo 115037683300937 British Ivory 070-3778

British Beige 070-3767

SIZES COLOURS Ivory Beige

COLOURS Ivory

COLOURS Brown

COLOURS Ivory Beige

Ivory

Brown 30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

7 x 30 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

28

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

LOUVRE

30 x 60 x 1.1 / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Louvre 590-3789

Louvre Decor 115000035900947

Louvre Listelo 115000033300947

Louvre 070-3789

SIZES

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 60 cm THICKNESS 1.1

7.5 x 30 cm THICKNESS 1.1

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x60x1.1

8

1.44

26.3

51

73.4

1341

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 29


CERAMIC TILES

30x50

COLLECTION Cities would be different without their parks and iconic streets and avenues. With the 30x50 collection, we create those spaces to breath, to feel free, inside one home or in a public space. They are rooms to enjoy, to rest or to feel just like a child again.

30


31


CERAMIC TILES

BELVEDERE 30 x 50 x 1.0 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Set designed with: Belvedere White (591-3134), Belvedere Beige Decor (115031345910890), Belvedere Beige (591-3135), Belvedere Beige (070-3135).

32


33


CERAMIC TILES

BELVEDERE

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Belvedere White 591-3134

Belvedere Beige Decor 115031345910890

Belvedere Beige 591-3135

Belvedere Beige 070-3135

SIZES COLOURS White Beige

COLOURS Beige

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

34

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

BATTERSEA

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Battersea Beige 591-2682

Battersea Decor 115026835910839

Battersea Brown 591-2683

Battersea Brown 070-2683

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

COLOURS Brown

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 35


CERAMIC TILES

ENGLISCHER

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Englischer White 591-2209

Englischer Decor 115022145910760

Englischer Red 591-2210

Englischer Red 070-2210

Englischer Listelo 11502214430761

SIZES COLOURS White Red

COLOURS Red

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

5 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

36

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


Set designed with: Englischer White (591-2209), Englischer Decor (115022145910760), Englischer Listelo (11502214430761), Englischer Red (591-2210), Englischer Red (070-2210)

37


CERAMIC TILES

GUELL

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Guell Beige (591-3138), Guell Brown (591-3139), Guell Beige Decor 1 (115031385910897), Guell Beige Decor 2 (115031385910898), Guell Beige Decor 3 (115031385910899), Guell Beige Decor 4 (115031385910900), Guell Beige Listelo (115031389000901), Guell Brown (070-3139).

38


39


CERAMIC TILES

GUELL

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Guell Beige 591-3138

Guell Brown 591-3139

Guell Brown 070-3139

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

COLOURS Brown

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

14 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

40

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


Guell Beige Decor 1 115031385910897

Guell Beige Decor 3 115031385910899

Guell Beige Decor 2 115031385910898

Guell Beige Decor 4 115031385910900

Guell Beige Listelo 115031389000901

41


CERAMIC TILES

GUELL

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Guell White 591-3136

Guell Grey 591-3137

Guell Grey 070-3137

SIZES COLOURS White Grey

COLOURS Grey

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

14 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

42

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


Guell White Decor 1 115031365910891

Guell White Decor 3 115031365910893

Guell White Decor 2 115031365910892

Guell White Decor 4 115031365910894

Guell White Listelo 115031369000895

43


CERAMIC TILES

HYDE

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Hyde Ocher 591-2677

Hyde Grey 591-2679

Hyde Grey Listelo 115026790640844

Hyde Beige 070-2678

Hyde Beige 591-2678

Hyde Beige Listelo 115026780640843

SIZES COLOURS Ocher Beige Grey

COLOURS Beige Grey

COLOURS Beige

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

15 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

44

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

KENROKU

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Kenroku Beige 591-2680

Kenroku Beige Decor 115022155910837

Kenroku Beige 070-2680

Kenroku Brown 591-2681

Kenroku Brown Decor 115022115910838

Kenroku Brown 070-2681

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

COLOURS Beige Brown

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

COLOURS Beige Brown

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 45


CERAMIC TILES

STANLEY

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Stanley Beige 591-2211

Stanley Decor 115022155910762

Stanley Brown 591-2212

Stanley Brown 070-2212

Stanley Listelo 115022123330763

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

COLOURS Brown

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

7 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

46

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


Set designed with: Stanley Beige (591-2211), Stanley Decor (115022155910762), Stanley Listelo (115022123330763), Stanley Brown (591-2212), Stanley Brown (070-2212)

47


CERAMIC TILES

TIERGARTEN

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Tiergarten Grey 591-2626

Tiergarten Decor 115022085910758

Tiergarten Graphite 591-2208

Tiergarten Graphite 070-2208

Tiergarten Listelo 115022083330759

SIZES COLOURS Grey Graphite

COLOURS Graphite

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

7 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

48

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


Set designed with: Tiergarten Grey (591-2626),Tiergarten Decor (115022085910758), Tiergarten Listelo (115022083330759), Tiergarten Graphite (591-2208), Tiergarten Graphite (070-2208)

49


CERAMIC TILES

YUNNAN

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Yunnan Beige (591-2674), Yunnan Grey (591-2672), Yunnan Grey Decor (115026725910833), Yunnan Grey (070-2672).

50


51


CERAMIC TILES

YUNNAN

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Yunnan Grey 591-2672

Yunnan Beige 591-2674

Yunnan Brown 591-2673

Yunnan Brown 070-2673

Yunnan Grey Decor 115026725910833

Yunnan Brown Decor 115026735910834

SIZES COLOURS Beige Grey Brown

COLOURS Grey Brown

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

COLOURS Grey Brown

Yunnan Grey 070-2672

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

52

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

UENO

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Ueno Beige 591-2684

Ueno Decor 115026855910840

Ueno Brown 591-2685

Ueno Beige 070-2684

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

COLOURS Beige

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 53


CERAMIC TILES

UENO

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Ueno Beige (591-2684), Ueno Decor (115026855910840), Ueno Brown (591-2685), Ueno Beige (070-2684).

54


55


CERAMIC TILES

RETIRO

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Retiro Light Beige (591-3132), Retiro Decor (115031335910889), Retiro Listelo (115031337700889), Retiro Dark Beige (591-3133), Retiro Dark Beige (070-3133).

56


57


CERAMIC TILES

RETIRO

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Retiro Light Beige 591-3132

Retiro Decor 115031335910889

Retiro Dark Beige 591-3133

Retiro Dark Beige 070-3133

Retiro Listelo 115031337700889

SIZES COLOURS Light Beige Dark Beige

COLOURS Dark Beige

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

10 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

58

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381


CERAMIC TILES

VONDELPARK

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 30 x 30 x 0.9 cm

Vondelpark White 591-2676

Vondelpark White Decor 115026765910836

Vondelpark White 070-2676

Vondelpark Brown 591-2675

Vondelpark Brown Decor 115026755910835

Vondelpark Brown 070-2675

SIZES COLOURS White Brown

COLOURS White Brown

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

COLOURS White Brown

30 x 30 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330

30x30x0.9

11

1

16.3

84

84

1381 59


FAÇADE TILES

SUNSET

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm Set designed with: Sunset (591-2329).

60


61


FAÇADE TILES

FAÇADE TILES

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

SUNSET

ELISEES

Sunset 591-2329

Elisees 591-2289

SIZES

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

62

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330


Set designed with: Elisees (591-2289)

63


FAÇADE TILES

VENETO

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm Set designed with: Veneto (591-2288).

64


65


FAÇADE TILES

FAÇADE TILES

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

VENETO

BROADWAY

Broadway 591-2281

Veneto 591-2288

SIZES

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

66

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330


Set designed with: Broadway (591-2281)

67


FAÇADE TILES

FAÇADE TILES

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

LINDEN

PORTOBELLO

Linden 591-2885

Portobello 591-2389

LOMBARD 30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

SIZES

Lombard 591-2888

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

68

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330


Set designed with: Portobello (591-2389)

69


FAÇADE TILES

FAÇADE TILES

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

ISTIKLAL

GINZA

Istiklal 591-2887

Ginza 591-2283

SIZES

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

70

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330


Set designed with: Ginza (591-2283)

71


FAÇADE TILES

FAÇADE TILES

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

30 x 50 x 1.0 cm

NEVSKY

GRACIA

Nevsky 591-2886

Gracia 591-2304

SIZES

30 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

72

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

30x50x1.0

10

1.5

25.8

51

77

1330


Set designed with: Gracia (591-2304)

73


CERAMIC TILES

25x50

COLLECTION Most amazing cities have their dynamic and pintoresque neighborhoods, just like most domestic spaces have their really special room or spot. This 25x50 collection captures this feel of what is unique and makes it yours.

74


75


CERAMIC TILES

SOHO

25 x 50 x 1.0 cm 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm Set designed with: Soho Cream (221-3148 ), Soho Cream Decor (115003148221913), Soho Brown Decor (115003148221912), Soho Brown (221-3147), Soho Brown (200-3147).

76


77


CERAMIC TILES

SOHO

25 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Soho Cream 221-3148

Soho Cream Decor 115003148221913

Soho Brown 221-3147

Soho Brown Decor 115003148221912

Soho Brown 200-3147

SIZES COLOURS Cream Brown

COLOURS Cream

COLOURS Brown

COLOURS Brown

25 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

25 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

25 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

78

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x50x1.0

10

1.25

21.6

51

63.75

1110

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


CERAMIC TILES

CHUO

25 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Chuo Cream 221-3145

Chuo Decor 115003145221911

Chuo Ivory 221-3146

Chuo Ivory 200-3146

SIZES COLOURS Cream Ivory

COLOURS Ivory

25 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

25 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x50x1.0

10

1.25

21.6

51

63.75

1110

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170 79


CERAMIC TILES

TRIBECA

25 x 50 x 1.0 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Tribeca Ivory 221-3144

Tribeca Cream 200-3143

Tribeca Cream 221-3143

Tribeca Orange Listelo 115003144132910

Tribeca Green Listelo 115003144132908

Tribeca Ivory Decor 115003144221907

Tribeca Cream Decor 1150031442211909

SIZES COLOURS Ivory Cream

COLOURS Ivory Cream

25 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

25 x 50 cm THICKNESS 1.0

COLOURS Cream

COLOURS Orange Green 6 x 25 cm THICKNESS 1.0

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

80

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x50x1.0

10

1.25

21.6

51

63.75

1110

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


Set designed with: Tribeca Ivory (221-3144), Tribeca Orange Listelo (115003144132910), Tribeca Cream Decor (1150031442211909), Tribeca Cream (221-3143), Tribeca Cream (200-3143)

81


CERAMIC TILES

25x33

COLLECTION Something becomes a legendary monument when it becomes part of history. Our 25x33 collection can tell stories from homes and public spaces that become equally important to the people enjoying them. They are spaces worth visiting.

82


83


CERAMIC TILES

BIG BEN

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Big Ben White 210-1962

Big Ben Decor 115019622100712

Big Ben Black 210-1961

Big Ben Black 200-1961

SIZES COLOURS White Black

COLOURS Black

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

84

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


Set designed with: Big Ben White (210-1962), Big Ben Decor (115019622100712), Big Ben Black (210-1961), Big Ben Black (200-1961)

85


CERAMIC TILES

PETRA

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm Set designed with: Petra Ocher (210-3258), Petra Listelo (115032583800924), Petra Brown (210-3259), Petra Brown (200-3259).

86


87


CERAMIC TILES

PETRA

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Petra Ocher 210-3258

Petra Listelo 115032583800924

Petra Brown 200-3259

Petra Brown 210-3259

SIZES COLOURS Ocher Brown

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Brown

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

88

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


CERAMIC TILES

GIZAH

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Gizah Beige 210-1548

Gizah Listelo 115015494300653

Gizah Brown 210-1549

Gizah Brown 200-1549

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Brown

5 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170 89


CERAMIC TILES

MOAI

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm

Moai White 210-1002

Moai Decor 115010022100518

Moai Listelo 1 115010024300517

Moai Listelo 2 115010023800517

Moai Blue 210-1005

SIZES COLOURS White Blue

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

5 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

90

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080


Set designed with: Moai White (210-1002), Moai Decor (115010022100518), Moai Listelo 1 (115010024300517), Moai Listelo 2 (115010023800517), Moai Blue (210-1005)

91


CERAMIC TILES

MATSUMOTO

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Matsumoto Beech 210-1968

Matsumoto Wengue 210-1967

Matsumoto Listelo 115019681310717

Matsumoto Beech Decor 115019682100714

Matsumoto Wengue Decor 115019672100713

Matsumoto Wengue 200-1967

SIZES COLOURS Beech Wengue

COLOURS Beech Wengue

COLOURS Wengue

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

6 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

92

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


Set designed with: Matsumoto Beech (210-1968), Matsumoto Beech Decor (115019682100714), Matsumoto Listelo (115019681310717), Matsumoto Wengue (210-1967), Matsumoto Wengue (200-1967)

93


CERAMIC TILES

KREMLIN 25 x 33 x 0.8 cm 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm Set designed with: Kremlin Beige (210-1052), Kremlin Decor (115010522100512), Kremlin Listelo 1 (115010524300511), Kremlin Listelo 2 (115010523800513), Kremlin Brown (210-1053), Kremlin Brown (200-1053).

94


95


CERAMIC TILES

KREMLIN

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Kremlin Listelo 1 115010524300511

Kremlin Beige 210-1052

Kremlin Decor 115010522100512

Kremlin Brown 210-1053

Kremlin Brown 200-1053

Kremlin Listelo 2 115010523800513

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

COLOURS Brown

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

5 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

96

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


CERAMIC TILES

ITZA

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm

Itza Beige 210-1014

Itza Decor 115010142100515

Itza Listelo 115010143800516

Itza Coral 210-1015

SIZES COLOURS Beige Coral

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080 97


CERAMIC TILES

KEOPS

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Keops Listelo 1 115011234300528

Keops Cream 210-1124

Keops Listelo 2 115011243800528

Keops Beige 210-1123

Keops Beige 200-1123

SIZES COLOURS Cream Beige

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Beige

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

5 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

98

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


Set designed with: Keops Cream (210-1124), Keops Listelo 1 (115011234300528), Keops Listelo 2 (115011243800528), Keops Beige (210-1123), Keops Beige (200-1123)

99


CERAMIC TILES

GUGGENHEIM 25 x 33 x 0.8 cm 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Set designed with: Guggenheim White (210-1254), Guggenheim Listelo 2 (115012543800555), Guggenheim Listelo 1 (115012543410575), Guggenheim Black (210-1255), Guggenheim Black (200-1255).

100


101


CERAMIC TILES

GUGGENHEIM

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Guggenheim White 210-1254

Guggenheim Listelo 2 115012543800555

Guggenheim Black 210-1255

Guggenheim Black 200-1255

Guggenheim Listelo 1 115012543410575

SIZES COLOURS White Black

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Black

8 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

102

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


CERAMIC TILES

HIMEJO

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Himejo Green 210-1056

Himejo Listelo 115010564100484

Himejo Emerald 210-1057

Himejo Green 200-1056

SIZES COLOURS Green Emerald

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Green

9 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170 103


CERAMIC TILES

CERAMIC TILES

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm

PARTHENON

Parthenon Beige 210-1447

EIFFEL

Parthenon Listelo 2 115014474320686

Parthenon Listelo 1 115014474300684

Parthenon Brown 210-1449

Parthenon Brown 200-1449

Eiffel White 210-1054

Eiffel Decor 115010542100519

Eiffel Listelo 1 115010554300519

Eiffel Listelo 2 115010543800519

Eiffel Blue 210-1055

SIZES COLOURS Parth. Beige Parth. Brown Eiffel White Eiffel Blue

Eiffel Decor

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

Parthenon Listelo 2

COLOURS Parth. Brown

Parthenon Listelo 1 Eiffel Listelo 2 Eiffel Listelo 1

5 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

5 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

104

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


CERAMIC TILES

STONEHENGE

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Stonehenge Beige 210-1014

Stonehenge Listelo 1 115010144300486

Stonehenge Listelo 2 115010144100486

Stonehenge Brown 210-1016

Stonehenge Brown 200-1016

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Brown

9 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

5 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170 105


CERAMIC TILES

TIKAL

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Tikal Ocher 210-1216

Tikal Listelo 115012163800535

Tikal Lines 210-1215

Tikal Lines 200-1215

SIZES COLOURS Ocher Lines

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Lines

8 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

106

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


Set designed with:Tikal Ocher (210-1216), Tikal Listelo (115012163800535), Tikal Lines (210-1215), Tikal Lines (200-1215)

107


CERAMIC TILES

TAJ MAHAL

25 x 33 x 0.8 cm / 25 x 25 x 0.8 cm

Taj Mahal White 210-1964

Taj Mahal White 200-1964

Taj Mahal Brown 210-1963

Taj Mahal Brown 200-1963

Taj Mahal Listelo 115000013410715

SIZES COLOURS White Brown

25 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS White Brown

8 x 33 cm THICKNESS 0.8

25 x 25 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

108

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

25x33x0.8

12

1

14.172

75

75

1080

25x25x0.8

16

1

14.24

81

81

1170


Set designed with: Taj Mahal White (210-1964), Taj Mahal Listelo (115000013410715), Taj Mahal Brown (210-1963), Taj Mahal Brown (200-1963)

109


CERAMIC TILES

20x40

COLLECTION Asian cities are the perfect combination of modernity and ancient history. Our 20x40 collection is now bringing together the tradition of ceramics with modern technology and designs to create unforgettable spaces, like unforgettable cities.

110


111


CERAMIC TILES

DAMASCUS

20 x 40 x 0.9 cm / 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Damascus Red 180-2207

Damascus White 180-2206

Damascus Decor 115022071800756

Damascus Listelo 115022074330757

Damascus Red 030-2207

SIZES COLOURS White Red

COLOURS Red

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

5 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

112

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x40x0.9

20

1.6

24.8

48

76.8

1204

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with: Damascus White (180-2206), Damascus Decor (115022071800756), Damascus Listelo (115022074330757), Damascus Red (180-2207)

113


CERAMIC TILES

DUBAI

20 x 40 x 0.9 cm 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm Set designed with: Dubai Cream (180-2688), Dubai Black (180-2689), Dubai Decor (115026891800842), Dubai Cream (030-2688).

114


115


CERAMIC TILES

DUBAI

20 x 40 x 0.9 cm / 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Dubai Black 180-2689

Dubai Cream 180-2688

Dubai Decor 115026891800842

Dubai Cream 030-2688

SIZES COLOURS Cream Black

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

COLOURS Cream

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

116

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x40x0.9

20

1.6

24.8

48

76.8

1204

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


CERAMIC TILES

BANGKOK

20 x 40 x 0.9 cm / 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Bangkok Cream 180-2686

Bangkok Decor 115026871800841

Bangkok Black 180-2687

Bangkok Cream 030-2686

SIZES COLOURS Cream Black

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

COLOURS Cream

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x40x0.9

20

1.6

24.8

48

76.8

1204

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215 117


CERAMIC TILES

SINGAPORE

20 x 40 x 0.9 cm / 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Singapore White 180-2201

Singapore Decor 115022011800751

Singapore Grey 180-2202

Singapore Grey 030-2202

Singapore Listelo 115022014330752

SIZES COLOURS White, Grey

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

COLOURS Grey

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

5 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

118

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x40x0.9

20

1.6

24.8

48

76.8

1204

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with:Singapore White (180-2201), Singapore Decor (115022011800751), Singapore Listelo (115022014330752), Singapore Grey (180-2202), Singapore Grey (030-2202)

119


CERAMIC TILES

TOKYO

20 x 40 x 0.9 cm / 40 x 40 x 0.9 cm

Tokyo Cream 180-2203

Tokyo Decor 1 115022031800753

Tokyo Decor 2 115022031800754

Tokyo Coffee 180-2204

Tokyo Coffee D 180-2205

Tokyo Coffee 170-2204

Tokyo Listelo 115022033320755

SIZES COLOURS Cream Coffee

Decor 1 Decor 2

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

COLOURS Coffee

5 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

40 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

120

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x40x0.9

20

1.6

24.8

48

76.8

1204

40x40x0.9

10

1.6

25.8

48

76.8

1253


Set designed with:Tokyo Cream (180-2203), Tokyo Decor 1 (115022031800753), Tokyo Decor 2 (115022031800754), Tokyo Listelo (115022033320755), Tokyo Coffee (180-2204), Tokyo Coffee D (180-2205), Tokyo Coffee (170-2204)

121


CERAMIC TILES

20x20

COLLECTION Some ceramic collections, like some European cities, can make you feel history and tradition. Some others are just like the rhythm of contemporary modern cities. Find the contrasts in our 20x20 ceramic tile collection.

122


123


CERAMIC TILES

BRUSSELS 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Brussels Decor 115011010300496

Brussels Beige 030-1101

Brussels Listelo 115011013000496

Brussels Amber 030-1102

SIZES COLOURS Beige, Amber

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

124

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with: Brussels Beige (030-1101), Brussels Decor (115011010300496), Brussels Listelo (115011013000496), Brussels Amber (030-1102)

125


CERAMIC TILES

ISTANBUL 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Istanbul Beige 030-0685

Istanbul Aqua 030-0684

Istanbul Beige D 030-0648

Istanbul Aqua D 030-0644

Istanbul Beige Listelo 115006482800333

Istanbul Aqua Listelo 115006442800332

Istanbul Orange D 030-0649

Istanbul Green D 030-0645

SIZES COLOURS Beige Aqua

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Beige D Aqua D Orange D Green D

COLOURS Beige Aqua

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

6 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

126

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with: Istanbul Beige D (030-0648), Istanbul Beige Listelo (115006482800333), Istanbul Orange D (030-0649), Istanbul Beige (030-0685)

127


CERAMIC TILES

FLORENCE 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Florence Beige 030-0652

Florence White 030-0001

Florence Listelo 115006533000340

Florence Nacre 030-0003

Florence Camel 030-0653

SIZES COLOURS Beige Camel

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS White

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Nacre

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

128

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with: Florence Beige (030-0652), Florence Listelo (115006533000340), Florence Camel (030-0653)

129


CERAMIC TILES

PRAGUE

20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Prague White 030-1230

Prague Listelo 115012312700543

Prague Brown 030-1231

SIZES COLOURS White Brown

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

5 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

130

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with: Prague White (030-1230), Prague Listelo (115012312700543), Prague Brown (030-1231)

131


CERAMIC TILES

CERAMIC TILES

20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

LONDON

AMSTERDAM Amsterdam Beige 030-0642

London White 030-1614

Amsterdam Listelo 115006433000339

London Ivory 030-1612

London Listelo 115016142700689

Amsterdam Siena 030-0643

London Orange 030-1613

SIZES COLOURS White Ivory Orange 20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Beige Siena

5 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

8 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

132

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


CERAMIC TILES

BARCELONA 20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Barcelona Sky 030-1600

Barcelona Cream 030-1602

Barcelona Sky Listelo 115016002700690

Barcelona Cream Listelo 115016022700691

Barcelona Blue 030-1601

Barcelona Green 030-1603

SIZES COLOURS Sky, Cream Blue, Green

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Sky Cream

5 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215 133


CERAMIC TILES

ATHENS

20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Athens Aqua 030-0674

Athens Ice 030-0659

Athens Marine Listelo 115006740200357

Athens Marine Listelo 115006740200357

Athens Orange 030-0662

Athens Sky 030-0676

Athens Amber 030-0661

Athens Marine 030-0675

Athens Blue 030-0494

SIZES COLOURS Aqua, Ice, Sky, Orange, Marine, Blue, Amber 20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

10 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

134

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with: Athens Ice (030-0659), Athens Marine Listelo (115006740200357), Athens Marine (030-0675), Athens Blue (030-0494)

135


CERAMIC TILES

LISBON

20 x 20 x 0.8 cm

Lisbon Beige D 030-0569

Lisbon Decor 115005410300311

Lisbon Burgundy Listelo 115005650200316

Lisbon Camel Listelo 115005670200317

Lisbon Burgundy D 030-0565

Lisbon Cream D 030-0541

Lisbon Burgundy 030-0566

Lisbon Beige 030-0570

Lisbon Cream 030-0560

Lisbon Camel D 030-0540

SIZES COLOURS Cream Beige Burgundy 20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

COLOURS Cream D Beige D Camel D Burgundy D

COLOURS Camel Burgundy

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

10 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.8

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

136

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

20x20x0.8

25

1

15

80

80

1215


Set designed with: Lisbon Beige D (030-0569), Lisbon Burgundy D (030-0565), Lisbon Burgundy Listelo (115005650200316), Lisbon Burgundy (030-0566)

137


CERAMIC TILES

15x15

COLLECTION Flexibility is the key feature of this 15x15 collection. We are taking you to exotic and dynamic cities in Oceania and America, where the sun always shines. Find the colors of the sea and the colors of the sand in this amazing collection.

138


139


CERAMIC TILES

SYDNEY

15 x 15 x 0.7 cm

Sydney Nacre 290-0041

Sydney Aquamarine 290-0036

Sydney Green 290-0035

Sydney Light Blue 290-0004

Sydney White 290-0001

Sydney Alaska 290-0003

SIZES COLOURS Nacre, Aquamarine, Green, Light Blue, White 15 x 15 cm THICKNESS 0.7

COLOURS Alaska

15 x 15 cm THICKNESS 0.7

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

140

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

15x15x0.7

44

1

12.54

85

85

1082


Set designed with: Sydney White (290-0001), Sydney Aquamarine (290-0036), Sydney Green (290-0035)

141


CERAMIC TILES

HONOLULU 15 x 15 x 0.7 cm 15 x 15 x 0.9 cm Set designed with: Honolulu White (290-0001), Honolulu Salmon (290-0015), Canberra Beige (290-2912).

142


143


CERAMIC TILES

HONOLULU 15 x 15 x 0.7 cm

Honolulu White 290-0001

Honolulu Pink 290-0008

Honolulu Ivory 290-0014

Honolulu Salmon 290-0015

Outside Elephant foot 88 Inside Elephant foot 89

Inside Angle bead 84

Outside Angle bead 85

Inside Corner 86

Outside Corner 87

Single Bullnose 80

Inside Cove tile 82

SIZES COLOURS White, Pink Ivory, Salmon

15 x 15 cm THICKNESS 0.7

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX

144

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

15x15x0.7

44

1

12.54

85

85

1082


FLOOR TILES

CANBERRA 15 x 15 x 0.9 cm

Canberra White 290-2900

Canberra Grey 290-2901

Canberra Blue 290-2924

Canberra Coral 290-2922

Canberra Beige 290-2912

Canberra Pearl 290-2921

Canberra Light Aquamarine 290-2966

Canberra Dark Blue 290-2944

Canberra Carmine 290-2967

Canberra Brown 290-2914

SIZES COLOURS White, Grey, Blue, Coral Beige, Pearl, Light Aquamarine, Dark Blue, Carmine, Brown

15 x 15 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS PALLET

BOX Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

15x15x0.9

44

1

19.36

70

70

1371 145


FLOOR TILES NATURE CAN BE AMAZING AND OUR FLOOR TILE COLLECTION CAPTURES THE ESSENCE OF SEAS, LAKES AND MOUNTAINS. FIND THE FEEL OF THE MOST BEAUTIFUL NATURAL SPACES OF THE WORLD IN THE TEXTURES AND SHADES OF OUR FLOOR TILES.

146


147


FLOOR TILES

31 8x31 8

COLLECTION Sometimes nature draws the most amazing spaces ever. Some of them are just in the middle of the ocean. Our 31.8x31.8 collection travels across the most spectacular islands in the world and creates the most special exteriors.

148


149


FLOOR TILES

SUMATRA

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm Set designed with: Sumatra (610-2446).

150


151


FLOOR TILES

FLOOR TILES

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

SUMATRA

PHUKET

Phuket 610-1987

Sumatra 610-2446

FLOOR TILES

FLOOR TILES

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

MADAGASCAR

TENERIFE

Madagascar 610-3104

Tenerife 610-3369

SIZES

31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

152

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

31.8x31.8x1.2

10

1.01

21.70

66

66.79

1444


FLOOR TILES

FLOOR TILES

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

FIJI

FORMENTERA

Formentera 610-2331

Fiji 610-3180

FLOOR TILES

GOMERA

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

Gomera Listelo 115006096500289

Gomera Noce 610-0608

Gomera Corner 115006096600289

Gomera Brown 610-0609

SIZES COLOURS Noce Brown

31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

15.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

15.8 x 15.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

31.8x31.8x1.2

10

1.01

21.70

66

66.79

1444 153


FLOOR TILES

TASMANIA

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm Set designed with: Tasmania Brown (610-1984).

154


155


FLOOR TILES

TASMANIA

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

Tasmania Cream 610-2444

Tasmania Olive 610-2443

Tasmania Beige 610-3105

Tasmania Brown 610-1984

Tasmania Multicolor 610-1986

Tasmania Ocher 610-2445

Tasmania Mix Green 610-3071

Tasmania Mix Beige 610-3072

SIZES COLOURS Cream, Olive Beige, Brown Multicolor, Ocher Mix Green, Mix Beige 31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

156

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

31.8x31.8x1.2

10

1.01

21.70

66

66.79

1444


Set designed with: Tasmania Olive (610-2443)

157


FLOOR TILES

OKINAWA

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

Okinawa Light 610-0602

Okinawa Dark 610-0603

Okinawa Listelo 1 115006026500284

Okinawa Corner 1 115006026600284

Okinawa Listelo 2 115006026700645

Okinawa Corner 2 115006022600645

Okinawa Listelo 3 115006026700650

Okinawa Corner 3 115006022600650

SIZES COLOURS Light Dark

31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

Listelo 1

Corner 1

15.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

15.8 x 15.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

Listelo 2

Corner 2

Listelo 3 10 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

Corner 3 10 x 10 cm THICKNESS 1.2

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

158

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

31.8x31.8x1.2

10

1.01

21.70

66

66.79

1444


Set designed with: Okinawa Light (610-0602), Okinawa Dark (610-0603), Okinawa Listelo 3 (115006026700650), Okinawa Corner 3 (115006022600650)

159


FLOOR TILES

FLOOR TILES

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

BAFFIN

LANZAROTE

Lanzarote 610-1985

Baffin Beige 610-0604

Baffin Brown 610-0605

Baffin Beige Decor 115006046100641

Baffin Brown Decor 115006046100642

Baffin Listelo 115006056500283

Baffin Corner 115006056600283

SIZES COLOURS Beige Brown

31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

COLOURS Beige Brown

31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

15.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

15.8 x 15.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

160

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

31.8x31.8x1.2

10

1.01

21.70

66

66.79

1444


Set designed with: Baffin Beige (610-0604), Baffin Brown (610-0605), Baffin Listelo (115006056500283), Baffin Corner (115006056600283)

161


FLOOR TILES

BORACAY

31.8 x 31.8 x 1.2 cm

Boracay 610-0717

Boracay Listelo 115007176500389

Boracay Corner 115007176600389

SIZES

31.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

15.8 x 31.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

15.8 x 15.8 cm THICKNESS 1.2

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

162

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

31.8x31.8x1.2

10

1.01

21.70

66

66.79

1444


Set designed with: Boracay (610-0717), Boracay Listelo (115007176500389), Boracay Corner (115007176600389)

163


FLOOR TILES

40x40

COLLECTION Our 40x40 collection creates interior spaces that flow, places with its own energy and its own sense of time. Just like rivers, that have created life for centuries and have been the perfect place to settle down.

164


165


FLOOR TILES

OBI

40 x 40 x 0.9 cm

Obi Beige 170-0836

Obi Listelo 115008365500638

Obi Corner 115008362600638

SIZES

40 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

10 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

10 x 10 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

166

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

40x40x0.9

10

1.6

25.8

48

76.8

1253


Set designed with: Obi Beige (170-0836), Obi Listelo (115008365500638), Obi Corner (115008362600638)

167


FLOOR TILES

MEKONG

40 x 40 x 0.9 cm

Mekong Beige 170-0682

Mekong Green 170-0683

Mekong Listelo 115006821800342

Mekong Corner 115006820300342

SIZES COLOURS Beige Green

40 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

168

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

40x40x0.9

10

1.6

25.8

48

76.8

1253


Set designed with: Mekong Beige (170-0682), Mekong Green (170-0683), Mekong Corner (115006820300342), Mekong Listelo (115006821800342)

169


FLOOR TILES

FLOOR TILES

40 x 40 x 0.9 cm

40 x 40 x 0.9 cm

MURRAY

SEINE

Murray 170-0414

Seine White 170-0003

Murray Listelo 11500414800247

Seine Beige 170-1029 Murray Corner 115004140300247

SIZES COLOURS White Beige

40 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

20 x 20 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

170

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

40x40x0.9

10

1.6

25.8

48

76.8

1253


FLOOR TILES

VOLGA

40 x 40 x 0.9 cm

Volga Beige 170-1594

Volga Graphite 170-1595

Volga Ivory 170-2948

Volga Burgundy 170-2949

SIZES COLOURS Beige Graphite

40 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

COLOURS Ivory Burgundy

40 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

40x40x0.9

10

1.6

25.8

48

76.8

1253 171


FLOOR TILES

NILE

40 x 40 x 0.9 cm

Nile 170-0815

Nile Listelo 115008155500619

Nile Corner 115008152600619

SIZES

40 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

10 x 40 cm THICKNESS 0.9

10 x 10 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

172

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

40x40x0.9

10

1.6

25.8

48

76.8

1253


Set designed with: Nile (170-0815), Nile Listelo (115008155500619), Nile Corner (115008152600619)

173


FLOOR TILES

42 5x42 5

COLLECTION Nature can be pretty amazing. The different textures that we can find in hills and mountains are the ones that create beautiful floor tiles in our 42.5x42.5 collection. Like the highest mountains, they create a very special feeling when you get there.

174


175


FLOOR TILES

PAMIR

42.5 x 42.5 x 1.0 cm

Pamir 510-0593

SIZES

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

176

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

42.5x42.5x1.0

9

1.62

28.96

48

77.76

1404


Set designed with: Pamir (510-0593)

177


FLOOR TILES

ANDES

42.5 x 42.5 x 1.0 cm

Andes Brown 510-2373

Andes Coral 510-2367

Andes White 510-2370

Andes Camel 510-2369

SIZES COLOURS Brown

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

COLOURS White Coral Camel

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

178

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

42.5x42.5x1.0

9

1.62

28.96

48

77.76

1404


FLOOR TILES

BAIKAL

42.5 x 42.5 x 1.0 cm

Baikal Beige 510-2372

Baikal Salmon 510-2368

Baikal Ivory 510-2365

Baikal Cream 510-2371

SIZES COLOURS Beige, Salmon Ivory, Cream

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

42.5x42.5x1.0

9

1.62

28.96

48

77.76

1404 179


FLOOR TILES

RHODOPE

42.5 x 42.5 x 1.0 cm

Rhodope White 510-0616

Rhodope Beige 510-0596

Rhodope Listelo 115005965400646

Rhodope Corner 115005962600646

SIZES COLOURS White Beige

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

10 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

10 x 10 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

180

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

42.5x42.5x1.0

9

1.62

28.96

48

77.76

1404


Set designed with: Rhodope White (510-0616), Rhodope Listelo (115005965400646), Rhodope Corner (115005962600646)

181


FLOOR TILES

FLOOR TILES

42.5 x 42.5 x 1.0 cm

42.5 x 42.5 x 1.0 cm

CAUCASUS

JURA

Caucasus 510-0617

Jura 510-0618

SIZES

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

182

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

42.5x42.5x1.0

9

1.62

28.96

48

77.76

1404


FLOOR TILES

PYRENEES

42.5 x 42.5 x 1.0 cm

Pyrenees Cypres 510-1415

Pyrenees Chesnut 510-1430

Pyrenees Birch 510-1068

SIZES COLOURS Cypres Chesnut

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

COLOURS Birch

42.5 x 42.5 cm THICKNESS 1.0

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

42.5x42.5x1.0

9

1.62

28.96

48

77.76

1404 183


SWIMMING-POOL LAKES ARE A WHIM OF NATURE AND HAVE THEIR OWN MAGIC. THEY ARE FULL OF LIFE AND HAVE AN ENDLESS BEAUTY DESPITE THEIR LIMITED NATURE. THE COLLECTION FOR SWIMMING POOLS FROM SAUDI CERAMICS HAS THE ESSENCE OF THE MOST BEAUTIFUL LAKES IN THE WORLD.

184


185


SWIMMING-POOL TILES

TITICACA

12 x 24.5 x 0.9 cm

Titicaca Blue 570-0580

Titicaca Marine 570-0581

Titicaca Waves Decor 570-0971

Titicaca Dolphin Decor 570-0972

Titicaca Line Decor 570-0714

Titicaca Square Decor 570-0715

Titicaca Diamond Decor 570-1388

Special pieces

Pool Edge 1 110040315700901

Pool edge 2 110040325700901

Exterior Angle 1 110040347400901

Exterior Angle 2 110040357400901

SIZES COLOURS Blue, Marine 12 x 24.5 cm THICKNESS 0.9

COLOURS Dolphin Decor

COLOURS Waves Decor 12 x 24.5 cm THICKNESS 0.9

12 x 24.5 cm THICKNESS 0.9

COLOURS Square Decor

COLOURS Line Decor 12 x 24.5 cm THICKNESS 0.9

12 x 24.5 cm THICKNESS 0.9

PACKING SPECIFICATIONS BOX

186

PALLET

Description

Pcs

Sqm

Kgs

Boxes

Sqm

Kgs

12x24.5x0.9

34

1

19.04

63

63

1215

COLOURS Diamond Decor 12 x 24.5 cm THICKNESS 0.9


Set designed with: Titicaca Blue (570-0580), Titicaca Marine (570-0581), Exterior Angle 1 (110040347400901), Pool Edge 1 (110040315700901), Titicaca Diamond Decor (570-1388), Titicaca Square Decor (570-0715), Titicaca Line Decor (570-0714)

187


TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS (ISO13006) (SSA1031) Technical Specification for Ceramic tiles Specifications # SSA 1031, ISO 13006 Tile Size 15x15 cm, 12x24.5 cm.

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 2

± 0.50

± 0.50

± 0.50

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 2

± 0.50

± 0.50

± 0.35

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 2

± 10.0

± 5.0

Gp BIII ± 10.0 Gp BIIa ± 5.0

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 3

≥ 10 up to 20

3<E≤6

Gp BIII 16±2 FT 3 - 5

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 8

Test method available

Test method available

< 8x10-6 ºK-1

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 7

188

Manufacturer to Manufacturer to state abrasion class state abrasion class

2-5

SSA 1030

≥3

≥5

Gp BIII ≥3 Gp BIIa ≥ 5

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 4

≥ 12

≥ 22

Gp BIII ≥16 Gp BIIa ≥ 25

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 11

Required

Required

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 14

Min. 2

Min. 2

Min. 2

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 13

Min. B

Min. B

A

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 13

Manufacturer to state classification

Manufacturer to state classification

Resistant

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 9

Test method available

Test method available

Resistant

Resistant


TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS (ISO13006) (SSA1031) Technical Specification for Glazed Ceramic tiles *Specifications # SSA 1031, ISO 13006 Tile sizes: 15x50m, 20x20 cm, 20x30 cm, 25X25 cm, 25x40 cm, 30x30 cm, 30x60cm, 31.8x31.8 cm, 40x40 cm, 42.5x42.5 cm, 45x45 cm, 50x50 cm, 53x53 cm.

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 2

± 0.50

± 0.50

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 2

± 0.50

± 0.35

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 2

± 10.0

± 10.0

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 3

≥ 10 up to 20

16±2

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 8

Test method available

< 8x10-6 ºK-1

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 7

Manufacturer to state abrasion class

2-5

SSA 1030

≥3

≥3

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 4

≥ 12

≥16

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 11

Required

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 14

Min. 3

Min. 2

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 13

Min. B

A

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 13

Test method available

Resistant

SSA 1030 ISO10545 Part 9

Test method available

Resistant

Resistant

189


This catalogue contains all the information, details and characteristics available at printing time. The manufacturer, however, reserves the right to introduce modifications or changes as deemed appropriate for product improvement and the benefit of customers. The entire contents of this catalogue are copyright. No pictures, texts, illustrations or graphic concepts may be reproduced, either wholly or partially, without the express permission of Saudi Ceramics. All colours and hues appearing in this catalogue should be considered approximate due to the printing process involved.

190


Ceramic tile catalogue  
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you