Issuu on Google+

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013 Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE

GU099


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Index Finished products........................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Alphanumeric index....................................................................................................................................................................... 6 FRAME.......................................................................................................................................................................................... 14 Table 33.01 - Frame I............................................................................................................................................................. 14 Table 33.02 - Frame II............................................................................................................................................................ 15 Table 33.03 - Stands............................................................................................................................................................... 16 Table 33.04 - Foot rests I....................................................................................................................................................... 18 Table 33.05 - Foot rests II...................................................................................................................................................... 19 Table 33.06 - Gear lever.........................................................................................................................................................20 Table 33.07 - Steering............................................................................................................................................................ 21 Table 33.08 - Front fork..........................................................................................................................................................22 Table 33.09 - Swing arm.........................................................................................................................................................24 Table 33.10 - Transmission complete.....................................................................................................................................25 Table 33.11 - Trans.cpl.-Cage..................................................................................................................................................26 Table 33.12 - Trans.cpl.-Bevel gear........................................................................................................................................ 27 Table 33.13 - Connecting rod - rear shock abs...................................................................................................................... 28 Table 33.14 - Fuel tank...........................................................................................................................................................29 Table 33.15 - Fuel vapour recover system............................................................................................................................. 31 Table 33.16 - Front body I......................................................................................................................................................32 Table 33.17 - Front body II.....................................................................................................................................................33 Table 33.18 - Electro-Windscreen II....................................................................................................................................... 36 Table 33.19 - Electro-Windscreen I........................................................................................................................................ 37 Table 33.20 - Central body..................................................................................................................................................... 38 Table 33.22 - Front mudguard............................................................................................................................................... 41 Table 33.23 - Saddle-Central bod...........................................................................................................................................42 Table 33.24 - Rear body - Mudguard.....................................................................................................................................44 Table 33.25 - Rear body - Rear fairing................................................................................................................................... 45 Table 33.26 - Side cases......................................................................................................................................................... 47 Table 33.29 - Dashboard........................................................................................................................................................ 49 Table 33.31 - Handlebar - Controls........................................................................................................................................ 50 Table 33.32 - Front master cilinder........................................................................................................................................51 Table 33.33 - Clutch control complete...................................................................................................................................52 Table 33.34 - Oil radiator....................................................................................................................................................... 53 Table 33.35 - Blow-by system................................................................................................................................................ 54 Table 33.36 - Fuel supply....................................................................................................................................................... 55 Table 33.37 - Air box.............................................................................................................................................................. 56 Table 33.38 - Exhaust unit......................................................................................................................................................57 Table 33.39 - Internal fuel pump........................................................................................................................................... 58 Table 33.40 - Front wheel...................................................................................................................................................... 59 Table 33.41 - Front brake caliper........................................................................................................................................... 60 Table 33.42 - Rear wheel....................................................................................................................................................... 61 Table 33.43 - Rear master cylinder........................................................................................................................................ 62 Table 33.44 - Rear brake caliper............................................................................................................................................ 64 21/06/2013

Page 2 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Table 33.45 - ABS Brake system............................................................................................................................................. 65 Table 33.46 - Headlight/Horn.................................................................................................................................................66 Table 33.47 - Taillight............................................................................................................................................................. 67 Table 33.48 - Electrical system I.............................................................................................................................................68 Table 33.49 - Electrical system II............................................................................................................................................70 Table 33.50 - Lock hardware kit.............................................................................................................................................71 Table 33.51 - Plate set-decal-op.handbooks.......................................................................................................................... 72 Table 33.72 - Side cases......................................................................................................................................................... 74 Table 33.77 - Police ausiliary Electrical system...................................................................................................................... 75 Table 33.78 - Police special equipment................................................................................................................................. 76 ENGINE......................................................................................................................................................................................... 78 Table 34.52 - Crank-case........................................................................................................................................................ 78 Table 34.53 - Cylinder head and valves................................................................................................................................. 80 Table 34.54 - Drive shaft - Cylinder....................................................................................................................................... 81 Table 34.55 - Timing system...................................................................................................................................................83 Table 34.56 - Oil pump...........................................................................................................................................................84 Table 34.57 - Oil filters........................................................................................................................................................... 85 Table 34.58 - Clutch................................................................................................................................................................86 Table 34.59 - Transmission cage.............................................................................................................................................87 Table 34.60 - Gear box selector............................................................................................................................................. 88 Table 34.61 - Primary gear shaft............................................................................................................................................89 Table 34.62 - Driven shaft...................................................................................................................................................... 90 Table 34.63 - Clutch shaft...................................................................................................................................................... 91 Table 34.64 - Current generator.............................................................................................................................................92 Table 34.65 - Starter motor....................................................................................................................................................93 Table 34.66 - Throttle body....................................................................................................................................................94 Table 34.67 - Crank-case II..................................................................................................................................................... 95 Table 34.68 - Head cover....................................................................................................................................................... 96 Table 34.71 - RH cylinder timing system I............................................................................................................................. 97 Table 34.72 - LH cylinder timing system I..............................................................................................................................99 Table 34.73 - Lubrication......................................................................................................................................................101 Table 34.74 - RH cylinder timing system II.......................................................................................................................... 102 Table 34.75 - LH cylinder timing system II...........................................................................................................................104 SPECIAL TOOLS........................................................................................................................................................................... 106 Table 36.67 - Specific tools I................................................................................................................................................ 106 Table 36.68 - Specific tools II............................................................................................................................................... 107

21/06/2013

Page 3 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Finished products Code GU9032715AUA00 GU9032715AUA01 GU9032715AUA03 GU9032715AUD00 GU9032715AUD04 GU9032715AUD05 GU9032715CAB00 GU9032715CAB01 GU9032715CAC00 GU9032715CAC01 GU9032715CAC03 GU9032715CAD00 GU9032715CAD01 GU9032715CAD03 GU9032715CAE00 GU9032715CAE04 GU9032715CAE05 GU9032715EUA00 GU9032715EUA01 GU9032715EUA02 GU9032715EUA03 GU9032715EUD00 GU9032715EUD04 GU9032715EUD05 GU9032715GBA00 GU9032715GBA01 GU9032715GBA02

Validity

Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Country:europe[EU] Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Country:europe[EU]

Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Country:Great Britain[UK] Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Country:Great Britain[UK]

GU9032715GBA03 GU9032715GBD00 GU9032715GBD04 GU9032715GBD05 GU9032715USB00 GU9032715USB01 GU9032715USB03 GU9032715USC00 GU9032715USC01 GU9032715USC03 GU9032715USD00

21/06/2013

Page 4 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code GU9032715USD01 GU9032715USD03 GU9032715USE00 GU9032715USE04 GU9032715USE05 GU9032735EUB00 GU9032735EUB01 GU9032736EUB00 GU9032736EUB01

21/06/2013

Validity

Page 5 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code 003056 006966 006976 013763 013880 015792 015792 015792 015792 015935 018639 020470Y 020672Y 020673Y 020674Y 020675Y 020676Y 020677Y 020678Y 020689Y 020716Y 177408 231908 237553 244585 244585 248419 259658 271695 274369 274369 285846 292022 292022 294278 2B000540 2D000032 2D000034 2H000029000Z1 2H000029000Z2 2H000034 2H000035 2H000036 2H000037 2H000038 2H000086000Z1 411209 414835 414837 414837 434947 436438 479175 479882 484819 484819 487444 487444 487444 487444 487567 487665 560110 576565 580141 581957 584332

21/06/2013

No. table 33.19 33.18 33.19 34.73 33.19 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.52 33.19 36.67 36.67 36.67 36.67 36.67 36.67 36.67 36.67 36.67 36.67 34.67 33.19 34.56 34.72 34.75 33.78 33.18 33.18 33.18 33.19 34.53 33.46 33.47 33.46 33.78 33.77 33.78 33.14 33.14 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.14 34.52 34.56 34.74 34.75 34.73 34.53 33.18 33.17 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.66 33.19 34.52 33.18 33.46 33.29 33.46

Pos. 17 18 19 8 18 5 5 5 5 34 3 5 12 16 19 20 21 1 22 23 4 8 11 7 29 33 22 13 12 10 12 8 4 14 3 1 1 12 1 1 24 23 26 25 9 1 2 9 17 17 6 6 17 9 11 11 14 14 23 23 25 10 10 4 2 6 8

Code 584332 584344 584509 598839 598839 598839 598839 598839 598839 620365 621914 638733 639542 639687 640468 642077 642221 642243 653027 653028 653156 653157 654172 654174 654175 655461 655463 655465 655467 655679 825597 825597 825597 827018 829122 829232 829486 829661 833520 833520 833520 833520 840542 840542 842360 842360 843060 843060 843060 843060 847180 849131 849866 853215 855071 856062 856063 860138 872695 872696 872740 872741 872742 872759 872759 872759 872759

No. table 33.47 33.38 33.49 33.26 33.37 33.40 33.42 33.43 34.58 33.18 34.73 33.77 33.03 33.48 33.19 34.73 33.48 33.48 33.18 33.18 33.18 33.18 33.19 33.19 33.19 33.19 33.19 33.19 33.18 33.19 34.53 34.54 34.67 34.53 34.57 34.55 34.56 34.56 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 33.18 33.19 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 33.48 34.54 34.54 33.07 33.24 33.15 33.15 33.15 34.53 34.53 34.68 34.68 34.68 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75

Page 6 / 107

Pos. 10 12 14 13 20 19 14 12 4 19 12 4 12 15 9 22 14 13 3 6 8 7 6 14 16 2 1 8 2 5 11 11 4 10 2 13 5 6 7 7 22 22 9 13 6 6 20 20 27 27 17 18 23 17 17 8 6 7 3 4 14 11 7 6 6 4 4

Code 873626 873631 873631 873654 873667 873689 873689 873690 873690 873850 873850 873861 873879 873906 873928 874126 874127 874134 874223 874238 874280 874281 874286 874287 874288 874289 874293 874482 874567 874601 874601 874601 874601 874621 874621 874621 874622 874622 874622 874645 874646 8746505 874655 874669 874801 874980 875243 875244 877101 877820 8783390001 8783390002 8783390003 878574 878574 8787074 878751 878751 878868 878868 878868 878868 879404 879405 879707 879707 879707

No. table 34.68 34.71 34.72 34.68 34.54 34.54 34.71 34.54 34.72 34.71 34.72 34.66 34.66 34.56 34.55 34.53 34.53 34.52 34.73 34.73 34.55 34.55 34.54 34.54 34.54 34.54 34.54 34.56 34.54 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.54 34.71 34.72 34.54 34.71 34.72 34.73 34.73 34.56 34.73 34.73 34.56 34.52 34.54 34.54 34.56 34.57 34.54 34.54 34.54 34.74 34.75 34.55 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.54 34.54 34.71 34.72 34.74

Pos. 9 12 12 13 2 20 28 21 28 10 10 14 7 14 8 9 5 33 3 18 18 11 7 4 5 6 15 8 8 19 19 26 26 12 3 3 12 3 3 9 7 1 11 4 10 26 19 19 11 6 17 17 17 1 1 15 13 13 27 27 32 32 25 26 10 10 11


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code 879707 879865 879869 879871 879872 879874 879876 879877 879878 879916 879916 879916 879916 879930 879936 879936 879937 879937 879938 879938 879975 879987 880123 880124 880127 880270 880398 880879 880881 880965 880965 880965 880965 883045 883046 883079 883144 883242 883246 883251 883274 883275 883284 883314 883315 883316 883390 883486 883493 883495 883496 88349600BM 88349600F2 88349600XE4 88349600XN2 88349600YM2 883499 883500 883514 88351400BM 88351400F2 88351400XN2 88351400YM1 883515 88351500BM 88351500F2 88351500XN2

21/06/2013

No. table 34.75 34.53 34.59 34.59 34.52 34.52 34.67 34.66 34.66 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.53 34.74 34.75 34.74 34.75 34.74 34.75 34.68 34.68 34.68 34.68 34.68 34.66 34.52 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 33.10 33.10 33.38 34.52 33.03 33.26 33.03 33.03 33.36 33.01 33.47 34.66 34.66 33.03 33.78 34.68 33.35 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.35 33.35 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17

Pos. 11 1 5 1 16 18 1 8 3 11 11 10 10 2 19 19 20 20 18 18 3 8 10 1 15 1 1 4 4 21 21 28 28 7 2 20 24 1 18 7 6 3 1 1 17 16 10 14 4 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2

Code 88351500YM1 883516 883517 883518 88351800BM 88351800F2 88351800XN2 883519 88351900BM 88351900F2 88351900XN2 883520 883521 883522 883523 883526 88352600BM 88352600F2 88352600XN2 88352600YM1 88352600YM2 883539 883540 883541 883567 883568 883629 883630 883682 883720 883744 883747 883751 883790 883795 883799 883810 883811 883816 883818 883819 883820 883824 883828 883838 883839 883840 883841 883843 883853 883854 883855 883864 883883 883886 883889 88388900BM 88388900F2 88388900XN2 88388900YM1 88388900YM2 883890 88389000BM 88389000F2 88389000XN2 88389000YM1 88389000YM2

No. table 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.51 33.51 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.51 33.38 33.38 33.29 33.29 33.20 33.20 33.24 33.29 33.02 33.17 33.46 33.18 33.19 33.48 33.18 33.18 33.46 33.49 33.49 33.48 33.23 33.24 33.45 33.45 33.45 33.45 33.38 33.41 33.41 33.13 33.24 33.40 33.42 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20

Page 7 / 107

Pos. 2 4 3 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 18 19 1 13 16 16 16 16 16 16 11 9 16 1 1 27 26 3 18 1 19 14 11 7 27 1 5 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 5 6 24 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

Code 883891 883946 883947 883977 883978 883997 884033 884071 884179 884182 884183 884184 884187 884195 884196 884197 884214 88421400YM2 884215 88421500YM2 884216 884217 884218 884219 88421900BM 88421900XA2 884221 884222 884235 884237 884238 88423800YM2 884239 88423900YM2 884240 884241 884243 884246 884247 88424700BM 88424700YM2 884248 88424800BM 88424800YM2 884249 884250 884251 88425100BM 88425100YM2 884253 884255 884267 884268 884269 884270 884271 884277 884278 884305 884324 884325 884326 884352 886122 886123 886160 886166

No. table 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.47 33.43 33.77 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.01 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.72 33.72 33.72 33.72 33.72 33.72 33.72 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.77 33.77 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.78 33.77 33.78 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.16 33.16 33.16 33.77 33.25 33.78 33.77 33.72 33.78 33.78 33.20 33.20 33.77 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.38 34.73 33.34 33.31 33.45

Pos. 2 20 21 15 16 15 24 6 6 5 7 8 1 16 15 17 1 1 2 2 3 4 5 11 11 11 4 5 9 13 15 16 16 15 12 9 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 3 1 1 1 12 11 2 14 8 10 17 15 16 13 16 15 17 25 14 1 11 3


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code 886209 886209 886229 886235 886239 886255 886340 886371 886372 886594 886632 886633 886776 886792 88687700YM1 88687700YM2 88687800YM1 88687800YM2 886944 887071 887072 887073 887120 887209 887422 887426 890517 890517 890721 890721 890979 895033 895351 895481 896011 896012 896540 896544 896544 896544 897244 897580 897581 897582 897585 897599 897602 897671 897771 898050 898051 898128 898129 898244 898245 898254 898368 898369 898401 969323 976053 976177 976178 976179 976180 976304 976311

21/06/2013

No. table 33.48 33.49 33.31 33.34 33.51 34.64 33.51 33.38 33.38 33.34 33.31 33.31 33.48 33.51 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.20 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.51 34.66 33.39 33.17 33.02 33.23 33.35 33.43 33.46 33.40 33.45 33.49 33.40 33.40 34.66 33.14 33.24 34.59 33.51 33.29 33.29 33.29 33.29 34.73 33.03 33.07 33.42 33.34 33.20 33.31 33.31 33.34 33.07 33.20 33.04 33.04 33.07 34.73 34.58 34.61 34.62 34.61 34.62 34.54 34.54

Pos. 1 1 5 8 9 1 6 1 2 2 14 15 30 8 11 11 12 12 22 15 16 17 8 24 1 17 4 3 3 28 11 14 4 16 15 6 20 14 14 16 11 11 10 2 9 1 10 1 8 9 9 9 1 12 18 28 4 10 16 10 2 4 7 9 11 10 12

Code 976311 976311 976312 976330 976331 976334 976337 976337 976337 976337 976338 976338 976338 976338 976341 976341 976341 976341 976342 976350 976350 976350 976350 976352 976355 976359 976359 976360 976360 976376 976381 976478 976481 976484 976488 976498 976521 976522 976523 976532 976533 976535 976538 976554 976556 976559 976560 976564 976566 976570 976572 976581 976589 976589 976589 976589 976591 976592 976593 976594 976595 976596 976597 976635 976636 976649 976665

No. table 34.71 34.72 34.54 34.55 34.55 34.55 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.54 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.63 34.55 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 33.38 34.55 34.67 34.58 34.58 34.55 34.66 33.38 33.38 33.38 34.63 34.63 34.58 34.55 34.67 33.48 34.68 34.68 34.58 34.66 33.10 33.10 33.12 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.68 34.73 34.58 34.58 34.58 34.58 34.73 34.57 34.57 34.55 34.55

Page 8 / 107

Pos. 3 3 9 1 4 9 26 26 31 31 25 25 30 30 24 24 29 29 22 18 18 25 25 1 6 8 8 9 9 3 2 9 7 8 3 5 15 7 8 4 3 5 10 5 22 12 6 10 6 1 1 1 17 17 8 8 2 5 12 12 12 12 19 8 7 17 16

Code 976674 976674 976674 976674 976680 976681 976695 976696 976703 9769685 976976 9769885 977041 977056 977080 977093 977100 97710000BM 97710000XN2 97710000YM1 977100F2 977119 977121 977125 977126 97720100BM 97720100XN2 97720100YM1 977201F2 97720200BM 97720200XN2 97720200YM1 977202F2 977218 977261 977262 977303 977408 977619 977623 977628 977629 977638 977644 977645 977666 97770600BM 97770600XN2 97770600YM1 977706F2 977735 977740 977761 977809 977906 977918 977968 977979 977993 978074 978123 978220 978220 978350 978392 978427 978428

No. table 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.73 34.73 34.58 34.58 34.52 34.52 34.59 34.52 33.43 33.42 33.03 33.03 33.16 33.16 33.16 33.16 33.16 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.17 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.09 33.10 33.26 33.03 33.20 33.20 33.31 33.31 33.19 33.18 33.18 33.50 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.31 33.77 33.01 33.31 33.50 33.24 33.78 33.78 33.23 33.23 33.26 33.50 33.09 33.11 33.46 33.46

Pos. 15 15 24 24 15 17 1 14 19 30 17 30 14 10 11 10 1 1 1 1 1 14 13 10 11 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 5 1 2 4 11 13 14 19 20 4 20 21 1 1 1 1 1 9 21 3 7 12 6 7 1 21 17 1 19 5 1 17 6 5


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code 978571 978606 978607 978649 978650 978739 978825 978854 978882 981007 981008 981009 981010 981046 981050 981084 981085 981087 981087 981115 981154 981155 981156 981158 981159 AP4ADN000007 AP8101586 AP8101595 AP8101595 AP8101595 AP8101595 AP8101595 AP8101595 AP8101595 AP8101861 AP8101968 AP8102375 AP8102375 AP8102375 AP8102375 AP8102375 AP8102375 AP8102375 AP8102375 AP8102378 AP8102381 AP8102381 AP8102381 AP8102381 AP8102502 AP8102520 AP8102523 AP8102524 AP8102678 AP8102913 AP8102914 AP8104211 AP8104451 AP8104572 AP8104666 AP8104666 AP8104921 AP8104922 AP8110066 AP8110068 AP8110077 AP8112811

21/06/2013

No. table 33.46 33.32 33.33 33.72 33.72 34.58 33.39 34.73 33.51 34.54 34.54 34.54 34.66 33.33 33.32 33.08 33.08 33.29 33.50 34.57 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 34.52 33.35 33.14 33.15 33.24 33.37 33.43 33.45 34.59 33.04 33.43 33.16 33.17 33.20 33.20 33.22 33.24 33.25 33.34 33.15 33.17 33.18 33.29 33.46 33.23 33.35 33.23 33.03 33.15 33.23 33.23 33.37 33.14 33.31 33.14 33.15 33.31 33.31 33.13 33.13 33.07 33.49

Pos. 7 1 1 7 6 3 1 16 10 13 1 3 2 2 2 15 20 8 7 15 1 30 2 19 26 20 8 12 10 15 17 5 16 15 13 16 2 7 23 6 3 6 4 10 17 6 22 15 13 12 4 11 17 1 8 7 2 15 7 13 9 16 8 5 6 8 9

Code AP8112996 AP8113003 AP8113004 AP8113004 AP8113070 AP8113288 AP8113594 AP8113993 AP8113993 AP8113995 AP8113997 AP8113998 AP8117200 AP8120030 AP8120030 AP8120030 AP8120030 AP8120030 AP8120030 AP8120177 AP8120178 AP8120405 AP8120405 AP8120428 AP8120455 AP8120485 AP8120531 AP8120594 AP8120615 AP8120876 AP8120912 AP8120912 AP8120965 AP8120965 AP8120965 AP8121096 AP8121098 AP8121133 AP8121155 AP8121170 AP8121205 AP8121207 AP8121218 AP8121221 AP8121221 AP8121467 AP8121567 AP8121582 AP8121607 AP8121795 AP8121804 AP8121927 AP8121994 AP8123641 AP8123642 AP8123643 AP8123644 AP8123655 AP8124768 AP8124936 AP8124976 AP8125773 AP8125777 AP8125779 AP8125791 AP8127469 AP8127552

No. table 33.43 33.45 33.33 33.45 33.45 33.43 33.43 33.32 33.33 33.32 33.33 33.33 33.49 33.02 33.20 33.34 33.37 33.45 33.48 33.49 33.43 33.20 33.47 33.37 33.25 33.12 33.47 33.20 33.37 33.37 33.06 33.43 33.14 33.15 33.17 33.25 33.12 33.04 33.13 33.38 33.07 33.07 33.10 33.06 33.43 33.03 33.04 33.08 33.03 33.17 33.14 33.43 33.03 33.07 33.07 33.07 33.07 33.08 33.49 33.48 33.47 33.40 33.40 33.40 33.40 33.40 33.47

Page 9 / 107

Pos. 27 7 9 8 10 3 2 5 4 3 5 6 5 6 29 4 12 11 5 6 13 17 4 19 16 7 16 4 4 18 3 20 11 13 20 15 6 12 10 13 9 4 4 2 19 2 1 24 15 8 6 23 15 7 5 3 6 9 13 26 6 4 3 5 9 18 9

Code AP8128189 AP8133594 AP8133614 AP8133945 AP8133945 AP8134378 AP8134448 AP8134451 AP8134838 AP8134884 AP8135608 AP8135924 AP8140145 AP8140146 AP8140147 AP8140148 AP8140149 AP8140150 AP8140151 AP8140179 AP8140190 AP8144007 AP8144007 AP8144038 AP8144046 AP8144071 AP8144164 AP8144487 AP8144553 AP8144565 AP8144565 AP8144629 AP8145034 AP8145035 AP8149034 AP8150015 AP8150046 AP8150046 AP8150248 AP8150248 AP8150252 AP8150255 AP8150292 AP8150292 AP8150324 AP8150333 AP8150421 AP8150429 AP8150432 AP8150450 AP8150462 AP8150462 AP8150493 AP8150497 AP8150500 AP8150509 AP8150509 AP8150523 AP8152001 AP8152055 AP8152140 AP8152147 AP8152166 AP8152238 AP8152242 AP8152267 AP8152268

No. table 33.40 33.33 33.41 33.41 33.45 33.38 33.24 33.04 33.04 33.15 33.13 33.13 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.67 36.68 33.06 33.43 33.37 33.49 33.38 33.37 33.03 33.49 33.18 33.29 33.26 33.04 33.04 33.24 33.26 33.05 34.67 33.24 33.34 33.34 33.29 33.03 33.13 33.20 33.26 33.37 33.26 33.01 33.17 33.06 33.43 33.46 33.08 33.20 33.29 33.35 33.34 33.03 33.25 33.26 33.13 34.55 33.29 33.10 33.24 33.24

Pos. 16 8 3 4 9 18 8 9 15 2 8 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 11 1 7 25 16 15 19 7 21 7 14 7 7 6 8 22 15 12 10 24 7 11 4 22 13 5 10 13 14 11 5 5 22 10 12 10 5 7 6 16 14 16 12 7 14 5 18 25


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code AP8152268 AP8152272 AP8152273 AP8152273 AP8152274 AP8152277 AP8152277 AP8152277 AP8152279 AP8152279 AP8152279 AP8152280 AP8152282 AP8152285 AP8152286 AP8152287 AP8152287 AP8152291 AP8152291 AP8152292 AP8152298 AP8152298 AP8152298 AP8152298 AP8152298 AP8152299 AP8152299 AP8152299 AP8152299 AP8152300 AP8152300 AP8152301 AP8152301 AP8152302 AP8152302 AP8152302 AP8152302 AP8152306 AP8152306 AP8152306 AP8152318 AP8152320 AP8152329 AP8152329 AP8152329 AP8152329 AP8152329 AP8152339 AP8152339 AP8152339 AP8152339 AP8152339 AP8152339 AP8152384 AP8152385 AP8152396 AP8152397 AP8152398 AP8152409 AP8152410 AP8152482 AP8157100 AP8161083 AP8163076 AP8163091 AP8163093 AP8163094

21/06/2013

No. table 33.24 33.42 33.36 33.43 33.36 33.04 33.19 33.49 33.37 33.43 33.48 33.78 33.48 33.46 33.40 33.20 33.78 33.14 34.52 33.25 33.07 33.20 33.36 33.47 33.47 33.23 33.24 33.48 33.78 33.02 33.05 33.01 33.13 33.22 33.25 33.29 33.78 33.24 33.34 33.47 33.09 33.44 33.15 33.24 33.37 33.43 33.49 33.05 33.16 33.17 33.23 33.24 33.25 33.07 33.41 33.13 33.13 33.13 33.04 33.10 33.13 33.51 33.34 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08

Pos. 9 12 2 30 1 3 15 12 10 4 4 18 7 12 7 7 20 7 29 8 14 25 5 17 2 10 23 25 25 3 6 8 11 2 6 17 23 11 3 7 2 2 3 4 9 10 4 8 3 15 4 5 3 10 7 16 9 2 2 3 15 21 5 14 10 4 5

Code AP8163095 AP8163096 AP8163097 AP8163098 AP8163102 AP8163142 AP8178918 AP8201124 AP8201301 AP8201808 AP8201808 AP8201808 AP8202238 AP8212702 AP8220150 AP8220162 AP8220162 AP8220283 AP8220283 AP8220342 AP8220526 AP8220546 AP8220546 AP8221023 AP8221023 AP8221023 AP8221036 AP8221036 AP8221128 AP8221128 AP8221145 AP8221204 AP8221211 AP8221227 AP8221277 AP8221307 AP8221317 AP8221318 AP8224164 AP8224192 AP8224462 AP8224462 AP8257609 AP8257742 AP8257794 AP8258253 AP8706314 AP8706329 AP8706527 AP9100519 AP9100838 B013036 B013037 B0133785001 B0133785002 B0133785003 B013479 B013479 B013479 B013479 B013517 B013552 B013552 B013603 B013603 B0136034 B0136034

No. table 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.03 33.14 33.43 33.15 33.24 33.45 33.45 33.47 33.29 33.05 33.17 33.49 33.77 33.77 33.05 33.49 33.77 33.37 33.45 33.48 33.07 33.47 33.02 33.20 33.43 33.03 33.03 33.01 33.04 33.01 33.03 33.03 33.24 33.32 33.49 33.77 33.51 33.51 33.51 33.24 33.26 33.26 33.31 33.45 36.67 34.58 34.58 34.54 34.54 34.54 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.53 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75

Page 10 / 107

Pos. 6 7 8 17 16 27 3 2 17 18 16 15 13 5 3 14 12 19 11 2 15 17 8 11 12 6 15 3 5 8 11 18 19 12 5 9 4 5 10 6 18 7 20 18 19 20 20 11 13 14 3 9 13 14 14 14 22 22 14 14 7 21 21 8 8 9 9

Code B013605 B013605 B0136054 B0136054 B013661 B013661 B013661 B013661 B014223 B014223 B014576 B014576 B015681 B015681 B016785 B016785 B016796 B016796 B017026 B017029 B043864 B0630111 B063012 B063025 B063858 B063859 CM074706 CM162701 CM162701 CM162702 CM162702 CM162703 CM162703 CM162704 CM162704 CM162705 CM162705 CM225603 CM225610 CM225615 CM225720 CM225730 CM225740 GU00823923140 GU00823950050 GU01003651 GU01106090 GU01108490 GU01154230 GU01154230 GU01154230 GU01154230 GU01161331 GU01161331 GU01528930 GU01528930 GU01528930 GU01528930 GU01573960 GU01576530 GU01609630 GU01612190 GU01659130 GU01659131 GU01721600 GU01722700 GU01722701

No. table 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.74 34.75 34.71 34.72 34.75 34.74 33.14 34.58 34.58 34.59 33.50 33.50 34.66 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 34.71 34.72 33.49 33.49 33.49 33.49 33.49 33.49 33.03 33.43 34.52 33.39 33.39 33.35 34.52 34.73 34.73 33.35 34.73 33.11 33.11 34.52 34.59 33.29 33.05 33.31 33.40 33.41 33.41 33.48 33.48 33.48

Pos. 9 9 12 12 1 1 16 16 16 16 7 7 12 12 2 2 23 23 3 3 9 12 12 11 1 3 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 22 23 21 20 10 24 23 6 15 2 4 12 11 2 23 11 13 13 8 23 9 16 3 17 11 5 6 16 18 18


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code GU01722702 GU01722703 GU01722704 GU01722705 GU01731760 GU01929100 GU02107100 GU03013800 GU03270300 GU03270300 GU03604845 GU03609600 GU03617710 GU03617710 GU05001630 GU05002130 GU05003630 GU05005730 GU05100230 GU0510023000XN2 GU05100230BM GU05100230F2 GU05100235 GU0510023500XN2 GU05100235BM GU05102930 GU05103830 GU05103930 GU05103930 GU05107430 GU05113530 GU05113730 GU05114031 GU05114130 GU05121630 GU05124230 GU05124330 GU05128230 GU05135930 GU05152230 GU05157430 GU05159330 GU05204930 GU05206530 GU05210631 GU05211331 GU05211431 GU05213631 GU05214231 GU05214431 GU05214630 GU05214630 GU05214731 GU05215031 GU05230531 GU05230831 GU05232431 GU05232631 GU05234130 GU05234230 GU05234431 GU05234631 GU05234731 GU05234931 GU05235531 GU05236231 GU05238131

21/06/2013

No. table 33.48 33.48 33.48 33.48 33.48 36.67 33.14 34.56 33.25 34.65 33.33 33.31 33.40 33.42 34.67 34.67 34.52 34.57 33.14 33.14 33.14 33.14 33.14 33.14 33.14 33.14 33.37 33.14 33.50 33.39 33.37 33.37 33.37 33.37 33.38 33.38 33.38 33.38 33.36 34.57 33.35 33.35 34.59 33.11 34.61 34.61 34.61 34.62 34.62 34.62 34.61 34.62 34.62 34.62 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60

Pos. 18 18 18 18 28 7 5 12 9 3 3 17 12 2 12 3 17 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 5 8 2 3 6 3 1 8 6 10 22 14 4 3 2 10 8 12 1 10 7 1 3 12 5 5 9 10 18 21 19 20 11 12 1 2 10 13 3 7 15

Code GU05238231 GU05238331 GU05238431 GU05239330 GU05251130 GU05256930 GU05257830 GU05258230 GU05326330 GU05351230 GU05352430 GU05358030 GU05358130 GU05358230 GU05358330 GU05358530 GU05358630 GU05421430 GU05421530 GU05429630 GU05434330 GU0543433000XN2 GU0543433000YM1 GU0543433000YM2 GU05434330BM GU05434330F2A GU05436530 GU05438630 GU05443530NA GU05446030NA GU05446431 GU05446930 GU05447430 GU05464330NA GU05464830 GU05466830 GU05466830 GU05467330 GU05479630 GU05485030 GU05485130 GU05486530 GU05486630 GU05490730 GU05494030 GU05504530 GU05525430 GU05530532 GU05530533 GU05530534 GU05530536 GU05547030 GU05547130 GU05547930 GU05548030 GU05560330 GU05562030 GU05562430 GU05570230 GU0557023000XE4 GU0557023000XN2 GU0557023000YM2 GU05570230BM GU05570230F2 GU05573230 GU0557323000BM GU0557323000XN2

No. table 34.60 34.60 34.60 34.60 33.06 33.06 33.06 33.06 33.10 33.11 33.12 33.11 33.11 33.11 33.11 33.11 33.11 33.01 33.01 33.03 33.22 33.22 33.22 33.22 33.22 33.22 33.45 33.24 33.05 33.05 33.05 33.05 33.05 33.25 33.25 33.23 33.50 33.25 33.24 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.26 33.08 33.07 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.08 33.09 33.09 33.09 33.09 33.13 33.13 33.13 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.25 33.25 33.25

Page 11 / 107

Pos. 8 14 9 17 1 13 12 10 6 2 2 6 5 7 1 15 16 2 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 7 1 11 9 7 13 11 13 6 4 7 2 6 12 8 17 3 2 13 18 22 23 28 25 6 5 8 3 3 7 14 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

Code GU0557323000YM1 GU0557323000YM2 GU05573230F2 GU05573330 GU0557333000BM GU0557333000XN2 GU0557333000YM1 GU0557333000YM2 GU05573330F2 GU05573830 GU05573831 GU05600230 GU05600930 GU05604630 GU05606530 GU05606630 GU05610530 GU05614130 GU05615230 GU05630531 GU05632730 GU05634430 GU05635730 GU05638130 GU05653030 GU05654630 GU05658431 GU05659030 GU05659130 GU05661130 GU05663530 GU05666030 GU05666930 GU05677030 GU05681530 GU05683730 GU05701430 GU05702530 GU05716730 GU05729230 GU05730730 GU05747930 GU05751630 GU05751730 GU05781630 GU05782530 GU05782530 GU05902530 GU05902730 GU05902731 GU05902732 GU05902733 GU05902734 GU05902735 GU05902736 GU05911730 GU05917530 GU05927230 GU05944530 GU05944930 GU06215600 GU06704700 GU06765500 GU06917300 GU06917400 GU12006400 GU12018900

No. table 33.25 33.25 33.25 33.25 33.25 33.25 33.25 33.25 33.25 33.23 33.23 33.31 33.31 33.31 33.33 33.33 33.40 33.40 33.40 33.42 33.42 33.42 33.42 33.12 33.44 33.44 33.07 33.44 33.44 33.32 33.43 33.43 33.43 33.43 33.42 33.42 34.64 34.64 33.48 33.48 34.65 33.49 33.47 33.47 33.08 33.29 33.50 36.67 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.68 36.67 33.51 36.67 33.51 33.51 34.61 33.15 34.67 33.51 33.51 34.73 34.52

Pos. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 13 14 10 3 18 7 10 1 8 2 1 3 5 6 9 1 3 13 5 4 4 7 9 1 18 11 13 7 6 9 3 1 11 8 11 31 12 3 13 7 4 2 3 6 5 8 2 4 6 12 7 2 11 16 3 2 20 6


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code GU12022600 GU12911801 GU12912000 GU12913600 GU14018400 GU14085900 GU14433400 GU14609650 GU14609650 GU14609650 GU14615901 GU14615901 GU14615901 GU14616150 GU14616150 GU14912603 GU14927100 GU17661052 GU17947560 GU18144350 GU18144350 GU18144350 GU19002020 GU19207220 GU19927100 GU19929600 GU28157950 GU28576591 GU28576591 GU29108550 GU29722760 GU29729461 GU29732550 GU30027931 GU30103730 GU30103730 GU30150900 GU30153000 GU30158900 GU30158900 GU30217900 GU30609600 GU30609600 GU30611460 GU30714201 GU30716500 GU30729330 GU30944300 GU30970200 GU31003766 GU31003766 GU31003766 GU31159050 GU31159050 GU31576183 GU32441210 GU32442310 GU32442710 GU32461610 GU32461810 GU32461810 GU32944210 GU49609601 GU49609601 GU4FAN000030 GU61270300 GU90271014

21/06/2013

No. table 34.52 36.67 36.67 36.67 33.10 34.58 34.55 33.03 33.48 33.49 33.38 33.78 34.52 33.40 33.42 36.67 36.67 33.43 36.67 34.56 34.57 34.59 34.59 34.59 36.67 36.67 33.15 33.24 33.24 33.15 33.48 33.48 33.49 33.37 33.14 33.15 34.57 34.57 34.56 34.57 33.01 33.48 33.49 33.42 34.64 33.48 33.37 33.51 33.51 33.11 34.52 34.59 34.56 34.57 33.20 33.04 33.04 33.04 33.23 33.23 33.23 33.25 33.40 33.42 34.64 34.52 34.60

Pos. 31 10 8 17 8 11 12 24 24 8 5 19 5 13 9 24 9 8 15 4 13 7 14 10 18 14 4 12 19 5 18 21 25 15 10 12 9 1 3 12 5 24 8 7 9 8 14 5 14 9 22 13 2 14 22 7 11 14 16 15 15 17 17 15 10 13 16

Code GU90271016 GU90271022 GU90271030 GU90271030 GU90271230 GU90271230 GU90273026 GU90274008 GU90353014 GU90401424 GU90404558 GU90405367 GU90408511 GU90412237 GU90412541 GU90706009 GU90706009 GU90706151 GU90706178 GU90706203 GU90718120 GU91120606 GU91120607 GU91120924 GU91180506 GU91180823 GU91181215 GU91600365 GU91600450 GU92201025 GU92201117 GU92201226 GU92201226 GU92201822 GU92201822 GU92204230 GU92208518 GU92232028 GU92249224 GU92252029 GU92252029 GU92605408 GU92606206 GU92606516 GU92609408 GU92630104 GU92630206 GU92630707 GU92650138 GU92660012 GU92660021 GU92660021 GU93180220 GU93180577 GU93304390 GU93305061 GU93306017 GU93306018 GU93306050 GU94321077 GU95005306 GU95005312 GU95005325 GU95008204 GU95008205 GU95008206 GU95008206

No. table 33.08 34.60 34.61 34.62 34.61 34.62 33.12 33.38 34.60 34.59 33.12 34.52 33.11 34.67 34.62 33.15 34.66 34.57 34.52 34.52 33.11 34.67 34.67 33.25 33.20 34.64 33.01 34.55 34.55 34.60 34.60 34.62 34.63 34.61 34.62 33.12 33.12 34.63 33.09 34.61 34.62 34.64 33.43 34.64 34.65 33.48 33.47 33.06 33.38 34.64 33.38 34.52 34.59 33.77 33.09 34.66 33.35 33.35 34.66 34.57 34.56 33.38 33.40 33.48 33.48 34.57 34.66

Page 12 / 107

Pos. 21 4 8 8 6 6 8 11 22 12 3 4 10 2 14 14 23 5 25 32 3 13 7 10 24 2 6 19 14 6 5 13 2 11 2 5 4 5 7 3 4 12 15 8 5 12 13 11 21 5 4 8 3 10 4 13 13 9 18 10 13 23 10 11 20 11 10

Code GU95008208 GU95008213 GU95008305 GU95008310 GU95008313 GU95008313 GU95020105 GU95021104 GU95100116 GU95100116 GU95100141 GU95129100 GU95129100 GU95129131 GU95510620 GU95512081 GU95963062 GU95963062 GU95980216 GU95980216 GU95980319 GU95990023 GU95990023 GU96508066 GU96508075 GU97202355 GU97202665 GU97240600 GU98082475 GU98084425 GU98210616 GU98230412 GU98230510 GU98230612 GU98230850 GU98231235 GU98325316 GU98350210 GU98350210 GU98350310 GU98350310 GU98350315 GU98370412 GU98370614 GU98370616 GU98370625 GU98370625 GU98612216 GU98612325 GU98620330 GU98620335 GU98620335 GU98620445 GU98620560 GU98622214 GU98622214 GU98680340 GU98680340 GU98680360 GU98680370 GU98680440 GU98680440 GU98680445 GU98680450 GU98682125 GU98682212 GU98682212

No. table 33.14 33.06 34.66 33.43 33.01 33.03 33.03 33.32 34.54 34.66 33.78 34.74 34.75 34.65 33.11 34.52 33.15 34.66 34.52 34.73 34.59 33.15 34.66 34.52 34.52 34.59 33.42 33.17 34.65 34.52 33.24 33.18 34.68 34.58 34.64 33.03 33.46 33.05 33.43 34.54 34.66 34.55 33.32 33.24 34.59 33.18 33.23 33.03 33.31 34.67 34.52 34.67 34.64 34.64 34.74 34.75 33.08 34.52 34.52 33.31 33.02 33.05 33.38 33.11 33.48 33.48 33.48

Pos. 4 8 19 26 10 25 14 8 16 12 24 13 13 4 4 9 15 21 27 21 6 16 22 3 7 2 4 18 2 12 21 15 5 6 11 20 9 10 29 24 11 5 7 13 4 16 9 13 22 11 14 15 3 4 15 15 29 28 21 6 2 5 17 11 10 19 29


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Code GU98682212 GU98682215 GU98682316 GU98682316 GU98682316 GU98682320 GU98682320 GU98682320 GU98682325 GU98682414 GU98682425 GU98682425 GU98682430 GU98682430 GU98682530 GU98682535 GU98682650 GU98683520 GU98690440 GU98692216 GU98692318 GU98692318 GU98692425 GU98692430 GU98832430 GU98882325 GU99210406

21/06/2013

No. table 34.66 33.25 33.06 33.43 34.67 33.06 33.06 34.67 33.09 33.14 33.07 33.25 33.07 33.29 33.03 33.08 33.01 33.48 33.31 33.16 33.07 33.47 33.05 33.05 33.31 34.66 33.11

Pos. 15 5 4 21 14 6 9 6 9 3 12 12 11 13 8 11 4 23 2 4 19 12 4 2 4 9 14

Page 13 / 107

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Code 883284 884187 GU05421430 GU05421530 GU98682650 GU30217900 GU91181215 977809 AP8152301 AP8221307 GU95008313 AP8150432 AP8221227

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.01 Frame I 1

Description Frame Frame P.A. RH plate LH plate Hex socket screw M12x50 Washer 13x18x1,7 Spacer 12x35x14 Stud bolt M10x38 Self-locking nut Pin M12 Washer 13x24x2,5 Low self-locking nut M12* Pin M12x270

Qty Variants 1 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1 2 2 2 4 4 1 4 2 1

Page 14 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6

Code 883744 GU98680440 AP8152300 890517 AP8221128 AP8120030

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.02 Frame II 1

Description Front sub-chassis with U.P. Hex socket screw M8x40 Self-locking nut M8 Front fairing gasket T bush 8,5x10,7x12 Rubber spacer

Qty 1 2 4 1 2 2

Page 15 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 10 10 11 11 12 13 14 15 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Code 883242 AP8121467 AP8178918 AP8221317 AP8221318 883274 883251 GU98682530 GU05429630 883390 897602 977093 977080 977408 639542 GU98612216 GU95020105 AP8121607 AP8121994 AP8152001 AP8102524 AP8221204 AP8221211 GU98231235 AP8144487 AP8150292 GU00823923140 GU14609650

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.03 Stands 1

Description Central stand Maintenance Stand spring protection Lateral stand spring Internal lateral stand spring RH plate LH plate Hex socket screw M10x30 Bush Lateral stand Lateral stand Lateral stand Stand plate Stand plate Button for the side stand Hex socket screw Washer 5,3x8,9x2,4 Central stand fixing screw Central stand fixing screw Low nut M10x1,25 Stand spring protection Lateral stand spring Internal lateral stand spring Hex socket screw M12x35 Pad M6x10-25x15 Curved spring washer * Thermal sheath Hose clamp 3,6x20,6

Qty 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2

Page 16 / 107

Variants

Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA]

Country:United States of America[USA]


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 25

Code GU95008313

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.03 Stands 1

Description

Qty 2

Washer 13x24x2,5

Page 17 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Code AP8121567 AP8152409 AP8152277 898368 AP8221277 AP8145034 GU32441210 AP8145035 AP8134451 898369 GU32442310 AP8121133 AP8101861 GU32442710 AP8134838

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.04 Foot rests I 1

Description Pin Stop ring Screw w/ flange M6x12 Footrest rubber Footrest return spring RH Foot rests Plate LH Foot rests Footrest plate Footrest rubber Rear footrest, RH Coil compress. spring Ball D6,35 Rear footrest, LH Footrest pin

Qty 4 4 8 2 2 1 4 1 4 2 1 2 2 1 2

Page 18 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Code GU05443530NA GU98692430 GU01576530 GU98692425 GU98680440 AP8152300 GU05446930 AP8152339 GU05446431 GU98350210 GU05446030NA AP8150046 GU05447430 AP8220162 AP8220526

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.05 Foot rests II 1

Description RH plate black Hex socket screw M8x30 Nut with clip M8x1,25 Hex socket screw M8x25 Hex socket screw M8x40 Self-locking nut M8 RH protection Screw w/ flange M5x9 Ring Hex socket screw LH plate Hex socket screw M8x55 LH protection Rubber spacer Rubber spacer

Qty 1 2 2 2 2 4 1 4 2 6 1 2 1 4 2

Page 19 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Code GU05251130 AP8121221 AP8120912 GU98682316 AP8150462 GU98682320 AP8144007 GU95008213 GU98682320 GU05258230 GU92630707 GU05257830 GU05256930

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.06 Gear lever 1

Description Gear lever Brake lever pin Lever rubber Hex socket screw M6x16 Circlip d9 Hex socket screw M6x20 O-ring 11,11x1,78 Washer 12,2X20X2 Hex socket screw M6x20 Lever Nut Change gear tie rod compl. Lever

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1

Page 20 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Code 897671 GU05494030 AP8123643 AP8121207 AP8123642 AP8123644 AP8123641 AP8110077 AP8121205 AP8152384 GU98682430 GU98682425 GU05658431 AP8152298 AP8221036 898401 853215 898245 GU98692318

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.07 Steering 1

Description Upper plate Stem base Return ring nut Steering security plate Ring nut Dust cover ring Dust cover ring Axial ball bearing Upper plate fixing bush Stem plug washer Hex socket screw M8x30 Hex socket screw M8x25 Brake hose fixing plate Screw w/ flange M5x16 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 Screw cover plug Silent-block Fixing plate Hex socket screw

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 4 1 2 2 1 6 1 1

Page 21 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Code 981154 981156 GU05490730 AP8163093 AP8163094 AP8163095 AP8163096 AP8163097 AP8123655 AP8163091 GU98682535 AP8150497 GU05504530 AP8163076 981084 AP8163102 AP8163098 GU05525430 981158 981085 GU90271016 GU05530532 GU05530533 AP8121582 GU05530536 981159 AP8163142 GU05530534

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.08 Front fork 1

Description RH hub RH sleeve LH sleeve Bush Cup 58x46x3 Gasket ring 45x58x11 Stop ring D.63 Dust cover D.45 Stroke limit stop Washer 14x10,5x1,5 Hex socket screw M10x35 Dowel Plug cpl. Return spring Plunger, complete Ring D39,5 Bush Sleeve Preload tube Spring Stop ring Bush Nut Fifth wheel O-ring Flat washer D.E. 38 D.I. 12,01x2,5 O-ring Adjusting pin

Qty 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

Page 22 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 29 30 31

Code GU98680340 981155 GU05781630

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.08 Front fork 1

Description Hex socket screw M6x40 LH hub Reflector, amber

Qty Variants 4 4 2 Country:United States of America[USA]

Page 23 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Code 977261 978350 AP8152318 GU05548030 GU93304390 GU05547130 GU05547030 GU92249224 GU05547930 GU98682325

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.09 Swing arm 1

Description Swingarm Swing arm, black Screw w/ flange M10x35 Rubber bellows Hose clamp 3,6x375 Bush Pin Roller bearing 25x47x17 Gasket ring Hex socket screw M6x25

Qty Variants 1 Technical specification:Colore grigio[G] 1 Technical specification:Colore nero[N] 4 1 2 1 1 2 2 2

Page 24 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Code 976570 976572 883046 977262 AP8152410 AP8121218 AP8152242 GU05326330 883045 GU14018400

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.10 Transmission complete 1

Description Transmission complete black Bevel gear Reaction rod assy. Reaction rod assy. Screw w/ flange M10x55 Spacer 10,2x20x4 Nut Drive shaft Silent-block Washer 10,5X21X1

Qty 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 1

Page 25 / 107

Variants Technical specification:Colore nero[N] Technical specification:Colore grigio[G] Technical specification:Colore nero[N] Technical specification:Colore grigio[G]


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Code GU05358330 GU05351230 GU90718120 GU95510620 GU05358130 GU05358030 GU05358230 GU01528930 GU31003766 GU90408511 GU98680450 GU05206530 GU01528930 GU99210406 GU05358530 GU05358630 978392

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.11 Trans.cpl.-Cage 1

Description Upper dust cover Oil plug M12x1,5 Washer Pin 6x20 Hose clamp Upper dust cover Hose clamp Gasket 10x18x1,5 Oil unload plug M10x1 Gasket ring 85x110x8BASL Hex socket screw M8x50 Breather plug Gasket 10x18x1,5 screw M3,9x6,5 Ring Gasket Transmission housingblack

Qty Variants 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 11 1 1 2 1 1 1 Technical specification:Colore nero[N]

Page 26 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Code 976581 GU05352430 GU90404558 GU92208518 GU92204230 AP8121098 AP8120485 GU90273026 GU05638130

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.12 Trans.cpl.-Bevel gear 1

Description Bevel gear kit 12/44 Ring nut Gasket ring 45x58x7 Ball bearing 85x120x18 Ball bearing 30x62x16 Bush Gasket ring Circlip Ball joint

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1

Page 27 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Code 883855 AP8152398 GU05560330 AP8135924 AP8110066 AP8110068 GU05562030 AP8135608 AP8152397 AP8121155 AP8152301 AP8152147 AP8150292 GU05562430 AP8152482 AP8152396

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.13 Connecting rod - rear shock abs. 1

Description Rear shock absorber Screw w/ flange M10x80 Double conrod Double connecting rod pin L40 Cage Ă  rouleaux Oil seal D18x24x3 Double connecting rod pin L47 Double connecting rod pin L25 Hex socket screw M10x82 T bush * Self-locking nut Hex screw M10x47 Curved spring washer * Single conrod comp. Screw w/ flange M10x85 Screw w/ flange M10x95

Qty 1 1 1 1 7 8 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1

Page 28 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.14 Fuel tank 1

1

Code 2H000029000Z1

Fuel tank, brown

1

2H000029000Z2

Fuel tank, white/grey

1

2H000086000Z1

***2H000086000Z1

1 1

GU05100230 Fuel tank blank GU0510023000XN2 Fuel tank, black

1

GU05100230BM

Fuel tank, white

1

GU05100230F2

Fuel tank, grey

1 1

GU05100235 Fuel tank blank GU0510023500XN2 Fuel tank, black

1

GU05100235BM

Fuel tank, white

2 3 4 5 6

AP8201124 GU98682414 GU95008208 GU02107100 AP8121804

Rubber spacer * Hex socket screw Washer 8,4X15X1,5 Rubber spacer Spacer *

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Description

Qty Variants 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Country:europe[EU], Great Britain[UK] Technical specification:Decal[D] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour: Country:europe[EU], Great Britain[UK] Technical specification:Decal[D] 1 Year:2014[E] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] 1 Country:europe[EU], Great Britain[UK] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Country:europe[EU], Great Britain[UK] Technical specification:Decal[D] 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Decal[D] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Technical specification:Decal[D] 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:Decal[D] 1 Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Technical specification:Decal[D] 2 2 2 1 2

Page 29 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Code AP8152291 GU05103930 B043864 GU30103730 AP8120965 AP8101595 AP8104666 896544 AP8104451 GU05102930

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.14 Fuel tank 1

Description Screw w/ flange Tank cap Hex socket screw M5x14 Joint O-ring 2018 Hose clamp D10,1 3-way union Fuel pipe 5,5x10 Cable-guide Fuel tank central insulation

Qty 1 1 4 2 2 2 1 3 2 1

Page 30 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Code AP8102678 AP8134884 AP8152329 GU28157950 GU29108550 856063 860138 856062 AP8104666 AP8101595 GU06704700 GU30103730 AP8120965 GU90706009 GU95963062 GU95990023 AP8102378 AP8201808

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.15 Fuel vapour recover system 1

Description Carbon filter Canister support plate Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 Hose clip 12,5x8 Hose clip 11,5x6 pipe SAE 30 d.12,7x6,35 Valve pipe SAE 30 d.11,11x4,8 3-way union Hose clamp D10,1 Joint Joint O-ring 2018 O-ring 6x1 Joint Bored screw Hose clamp D11,3 Cable-guide D8

Qty 1 1 1 4 8 3 1 3 2 2 1 2 2 4 2 2 2 2

Page 31 / 107

Variants Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA]


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.16 Front body I 1

1 1

Code 884251 88425100BM

Description Headlight windshield blank P.A. Windshield White diamond P.A.

1 1 1

88425100YM2 977100 97710000BM

Cupolino v.beige Headlight windshield blank Windshield White diamond

1

97710000XN2

Front fairing, black

1

97710000YM1

Cupolino v.marrone

1

977100F2

Windshield, grey

2 3 4

AP8102375 AP8152339 GU98692216

Clip m5 Screw w/ flange M5x9 Hex socket screw

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Qty Variants 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND], Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 12 8 2

Page 32 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.17 Front body II 1

1 1

Code 883514 88351400BM

Description RH lateral fairing, blank RH side fairing, white

1

88351400F2

RH lat.fairing, grey

1

88351400XN2

RH lat.fairing, black

1

88351400YM1

Carena laterale dx v.marrone

1 1

884247 88424700BM

RH lateral fairing, blank P.A. RH side fairing, white P.A.

1

88424700YM2

Carena laterale dx v.beige

2 2

883515 88351500BM

LH lateral fairing, blank LH side fairing, white

2

88351500F2

LH lat.fairing, grey

2

88351500XN2

LH lat.fairing, black

2

88351500YM1

Carena laterale sx v.marrone

2 2

884248 88424800BM

LH lateral fairing, blank P.A. LH side fairing, white P.A.

2

88424800YM2

Carena laterale sx v.beige

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Qty Variants 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige]

Page 33 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.17 Front body II 1

Code

Description

Qty

3 3 4 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 16

883517 884250 883516 884249 AP8150450 AP8102381 AP8102375 AP8121795 479882 977125 977126 AP8220162 977121 977119 AP8152339 883526 88352600BM

LH internal fairing LH internal fairing P.A. RH internal fairing RH internal fairing P.A. Washer for shafts D5 Clip M4 Clip m5 T bush Spacer RH plate LH plate Rubber spacer L H rear plate R H rear plate Screw w/ flange M5x9 Door Door White diamond

1 1 1 1 14 10 6 2 14 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 1

16 16 16

88352600F2 88352600XN2 88352600YM1

LH side cover, grey LH side cover, black LH side cover, brown

1 1 1

16

88352600YM2

Sportello laterale sx beige

1

17 18

887426 GU97240600

Pin 1/4 di giro Special clip

1 1

21/06/2013

Page 34 / 107

Variants Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]

Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 19 20

Code 883747 AP8120965

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.17 Front body II 1

Description

Qty 1 1

Plate O-ring 2018

Page 35 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Code 883810 655467 653027 576565 883811 653028 653157 653156 840542 274369 883790 271695 259658 AP8144565 GU98230412 GU98370625 479175 006966 620365 977644 977645 AP8102381

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.18 Electro-Windscreen II 1

Description Windscreen Screw Left windshield support Passacavo cilindrico Front tyre Left windshield support RH clamp LH clamp Screw Hex socket screw M6x12 Connecting rod Gasket ring Spacer Nylon washer screw Hex socket screw Cap nut Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 Hex socket screw M6x30 Spacer Bushing Clip M4

Qty 1 4 1 4 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 4 4 12 2

Page 36 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Code 655463 655461 018639 977638 655679 654172 883795 655465 640468 487665 231908 274369 840542 654174 AP8152277 654175 003056 013880 006976

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.19 Electro-Windscreen I 1

Description Electrical motor Sliding guide Hex screw M6x20 Sliding block Plate Support bracket Lower plate Threaded pin Switch Pad Spacer Hex socket screw M6x12 Screw Special cap screw M2x12* Screw w/ flange M6x12 Nut M2* Flat washer 6,4x12x1 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5

Qty 1 1 6 3 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 4 2 1 2

Page 37 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.20 Central body 1

1 1

Code 883890 88389000BM

Left pillar Left pillar

1 1 1

88389000F2 88389000XN2 88389000YM1

Left pillar LH pillar, black Left pillar

1

88389000YM2

Left pillar

2

88388900YM2

Right pillar

2 3 3

883891 883889 88388900BM

Grid Right pillar Right pillar

3 3 3

88388900F2 88388900XN2 88388900YM1

Right pillar RH pillar, black Right pillar

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 11

AP8120594 AP8150324 AP8102375 AP8152287 AP8221128 898051 AP8150500 883518 88351800BM

Rubber spacer Hex socket screw M6x50 Clip m5 Screw w/ flange M8x25 T bush 8,5x10,7x12 Spacer Hex socket screw M5x9 RH side panel, blank RH side panel, white

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Description

Qty Variants 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] 3 2 6 1 3 2 4 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D]

Page 38 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.20 Central body 1

Code

Description

Qty

11 11 11

88351800F2 88351800XN2 88687700YM1

RH side panel, grey RH side panel, black RH side panel

1 1 1

11

88687700YM2

Fiancata dx v.beige

1

12 12

883519 88351900BM

LH side panel, blank LH side panel, white

1 1

12 12 12

88351900F2 88351900XN2 88687800YM1

LH side panel, grey LH side panel, black LH side panel

1 1 1

12

88687800YM2

Fiancata sx v.beige

1

13 14 15 15 16 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

977619 977623 883977 884277 883978 884278 AP8120405 883520 883521 883946 883947 GU31576183

RH support LH support LH rear panel LH rear panel P.A. RH rear panel RH rear panel P.A. Rubber spacer RH cover LH cover LH plate RH plate Spacer

1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 1

21/06/2013

Page 39 / 107

Variants Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]

Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Code AP8102375 GU91180506 AP8152298 883630 883629 898254 AP8120030

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.20 Central body 1

Description Clip m5 Spacer Screw w/ flange M5x16 LH rear wall RH rear wall Side panel fixing plate Rubber spacer

Qty 4 4 6 1 1 1 1

Page 40 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.22 Front mudguard 1

1 1 1

Code Description GU05434330 Front mudguard blank GU0543433000XN2 Front mudguard, black GU0543433000YM1 Front mudguard, az. Brown

1

GU0543433000YM2 Front mudguard, beige

1

GU05434330BM

Front mudguard, white

1 2 3

GU05434330F2A AP8152302 AP8102375

Front mudguard, grey Screw w/ flange M5x12 Clip m5

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Qty Variants 1 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 4 2

Page 41 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.23 Saddle-Central bod 1

1

Code 883824

1 2 2

978123 Saddle, black (one p) GU05570230 RH body panel blank GU0557023000XE4 RH side panel, silver

2 2

GU0557023000XN2 RH side panel, black GU0557023000YM2 Fiancatina dx beige

2

GU05570230BM

RH side panel, white

2 3 4 5 5

GU05570230F2 890517 AP8152339 883496 88349600BM

RH side panel, grey Front fairing gasket Screw w/ flange M5x9 LH body panel blank LH side panel, white

5 5

88349600F2 88349600XE4

LH side panel, grey LH side panel, silver

5 5

88349600XN2 88349600YM2

LH side panel, black ***88349600YM2

6 7

GU05466830 AP8102914

Saddle lock Saddle release cable

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Description

Qty Variants 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co], Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc], White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az], White Diamond[w/ dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 2 2 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az], White Diamond[w/ dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1

Two-seat saddle

Page 42 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 15 16 17

Code AP8102913 GU98370625 AP8152299 AP8102523 AP8102502 GU05573830 GU05573831 GU32461810 GU32461810 GU32461610 978074

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.23 Saddle-Central bod 1

Description Pass.saddle connecting plate Hex socket screw Self-locking nut M6 Lock nut M22x1,5 Helmet lock cable RH side fairing decal LH side fairing decal Rubber spacer Rubber spacer Rubber spacer Tank cover

Qty Variants 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 6 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 5 10 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]

Page 43 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Code 883828 883864 GU05479630 883682 AP8152329 AP8152339 AP8102375 977968 GU05438630 AP8134448 AP8152268 AP8224164 AP8152306 GU28576591 GU98370614 896544 AP8101595 AP8201808 855071 AP8152267 GU28576591 AP8258253 GU98210616 AP8149034 AP8152299 AP8150248 AP8152268

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.24 Rear body - Mudguard 1

Description Splash guard Splash guard Door ABS Support Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 Screw w/ flange M5x9 Clip m5 Number plate holder Number plate holder Reflector support Hex socket screw M5x16 Rear reflector, red Self-locking nut m5 Clip M6 Hex socket screw M6x14 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 Hose clamp D10,1 Cable-guide D8 Maintenance Hex socket screw M5x12 Clip M6 Rear reflector support Screw w/ flange M6x16 inox Number plate support Self-locking nut M6 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 Hex socket screw M5x16

Qty 1 1 1 1 3 7 4 1 1 1 2 1 6 6 6 1 1 2 1 3 5 1 3 1 2 2 2

Page 44 / 107

Variants Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]

Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]

Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA]


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.25 Rear body - Rear fairing 1

1 1

Code GU05573230 GU0557323000BM

1

GU0557323000XN2 RH rear fairing, black

1

GU0557323000YM1 Codone dx

1

GU0557323000YM2 Codone dx beige

1

GU05573230F2

RH rear fairing, grey

2 2

GU05573330 GU0557333000BM

LH rear fairing, blank LH rear fairing, white

2

GU0557333000XN2 LH rear fairing, black

2

GU0557333000YM1 Codone sx

2

GU0557333000YM2 Codone sx beige

2

GU05573330F2

LH rear fairing, grey

3 4 5 6

AP8152339 AP8102375 GU98682215 AP8152302

Screw w/ flange M5x9 Clip m5 Hex socket screw Screw w/ flange M5x12

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Description RH rear fairing, blank RH rear fairing, white

Qty Variants 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] Technical specification:Without Decal[ND] 10 10 2 2

Page 45 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 7 8 9 10 11 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Code GU05467330 AP8152292 GU03270300 GU91120924 884255 GU05464330NA GU98682425 GU05464830 AP8152055 AP8121096 AP8120455 GU32944210

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.25 Rear body - Rear fairing 1

Description Hook Screw w/ flange Washer 8,4x15 Spacer 9x18x24 Rear handle P.A. Handle. Black Hex socket screw M8x25 Cover Hex socket screw M8x12 T bush 8,2x12x4 Rubber spacer Guard decal

Qty Variants 4 4 4 4 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 5 1 2 2 2 1

Page 46 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.26 Side cases 1

1

Code 97770600BM

Cases kit

1 1

97770600XN2 97770600YM1

Suitcase kit Cases kit

1 2

977706F2 97720100BM

Suitcase kit RH suitcase

2 2

97720100XN2 97720100YM1

RH case, black RH suitcase

2 3

977201F2 97720200BM

RH suitcase, grey LH suitcase

3 3

97720200XN2 97720200YM1

LH case, black LH suitcase

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

977202F2 977303 977218 GU05485030 AP8144629 GU05486530 977735 AP8150333 AP8706329 GU05485130 598839 AP8150429

LH suitcase, grey "Moto Guzzi" dataplate Aluminium plate RH support Rubber spacer * LH support Side case connect.crosspiece Serpress nut Saddle rubber RH connecting * Screw w/ flange Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5*

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Description

Qty Variants 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 1 Year:2011[B], 2012[C], 2013[D] Vehicle colour:White Diamond[w/dia] 1 Vehicle colour:Black Competition (s.t. 883634)[bl/co] 1 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az] 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Excalibur (s.t. 883635)[g/exc] 1 1 1 6 1 1 2 2 1 2 2

Page 47 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 15 16 17 18 19 20

Code AP8150015 AP8152140 GU05486630 883246 978220 AP8706314

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.26 Side cases 1

Description Washer 6,6x18x1,6* Shear rivet M6x17 LH connecting Guarnizione di tenuta coperchi valigie Rotor kit with key Reflector

Page 48 / 107

Qty Variants 2 2 1 2 1 2 Country:United States of America[USA]


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Code 883567 883568 897582 AP8220150 AP8150255 AP8150509 581957 AP8144565 981087 897585 897581 897580 GU05782530 GU98682430 AP8152238 AP8102381 GU01573960 AP8152302 883720

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.29 Dashboard 1

Description Dashboard Dashboard Socket support Rubber spacer Washer 5x20x1,5 Self-tap screw 5x14 Hex socket screw Nylon washer Immobilizer antenna Flange LH Dashboard RH Dashboard Main switch - steering lock Hex socket screw M8x30 Shear rivet M8x28 Clip M4 Vibration-damping rubber Screw w/ flange M5x12 Rubber spacer

Qty Variants 1 Country:Canadian[CA], europe[EU] 1 Country:Great Britain[UK], United States of America[USA] 1 3 3 3 12 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 4 1

Page 49 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 17 18 19 20 21 22

Code 898129 GU98690440 GU05600930 GU98832430 886229 GU98680370 AP8104572 AP8104922 898128 GU05600230 886160 977906 AP8706527 886632 886633 AP8104921 GU01609630 GU03609600 GU05604630 977628 977629 977740 GU98612325

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.31 Handlebar - Controls 1

Description Left half handlebar screw LH handlebar tube screw LH lights selector screw M6x70 Anti.v weight, black LH rearview mirror Right half handlebar RH handlebar tube Device r.h. R.H. heated grip L.H. heated grip Gas lever transmission Transmission RH rearview mirror Hose clamp L46 mm Hose clamp L36 mm Spacer 6x21x4 RH U-bolt LH U-bolt Button screw M6x25

Qty 1 6 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 3 1 1 2 2

Page 50 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Code 978606 981050 AP8113995 GU05661130 AP8113993 AP8224192 GU98370412 GU95021104

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.32 Front master cilinder 1

Description Front master cilinder Front brake lever Lever pin Tank cap U-bolt Brake light switch w/ rubber Hex socket screw M4x12 Washer 4,3x8x1,5

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 51 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Code 978607 981046 GU03604845 AP8113993 AP8113997 AP8113998 GU05606530 AP8133594 AP8113004 GU05606630

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.33 Clutch control complete 1

Description Clutch pump Clutch lever Lever pin U-bolt Tank cap Microswitch Clutch pipe Oil pipe screw Washer 10x14x1,6* Float chambe clutch pipe

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 6 1

Page 52 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Code 886123 886594 AP8152306 AP8120030 AP8161083 AP8150523 AP8150248 886235 898050 AP8102375 AP8150252 898244

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.34 Oil radiator 1

Description Oil cooler Threaded bush Self-locking nut m5 Rubber spacer Spacer Hex socket screw M5x60 Washer 5,5x15x1,6 Electric fan assy. Pin Clip m5 Hex socket screw M5x20 T bush

Qty 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 1 1 2 1 1

Page 53 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Code 883495 GU05157430 890721 AP8102520 883499 883500 AP8150509 AP8101586 GU93306018 GU05159330 GU01161331 GU01154230 GU93306017

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.35 Blow-by system 1

Description Housing Breather pipe Wiring clip Hose clamp RH pipe LH pipe Self-tap screw 5x14 Hose clip D.15,5x6,6 Hose clamp 17X29X8 Pipe Reduction Gasket Hose clamp

Qty 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 4

Page 54 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5

Code AP8152274 AP8152273 883275 GU05135930 AP8152298

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.36 Fuel supply 1

Description Screw w/ flange M5x20 Screw w/ flange M5x16 Fuel pipe, cpl. pipe Screw w/ flange M5x16

Qty 2 4 1 1 2

Page 55 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Code GU05114031 AP8104211 GU05113730 AP8120615 GU05103830 GU05113530 AP8144164 GU05114130 AP8152329 AP8152279 AP8221023 AP8120030 AP8150421 GU30729330 GU30027931 AP8144038 AP8101595 AP8120876 AP8120428 598839

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.37 Air box 1

Description Air box Air filter Protection Gasket D3 Adhesive sponge Cover Intake hose Air box support Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 Screw w/ flange M6x20 T bush Rubber spacer Self-tap screw 2,9x12 Air temp. Sensor Gasket Fuel pipe 6x10 Hose clamp D10,1 Plug Cable-guide Screw w/ flange

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

Page 56 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Code 886371 886372 976376 GU92660021 GU14615901 GU05121630 976522 976523 883540 GU05124230 GU90274008 584344 AP8121170 GU05128230 976521 883541 GU98680445 AP8134378 AP8144071 883079 GU92650138 GU05124330 GU95005312 883843 884352

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.38 Exhaust unit 1

Description RH exhaust pipe LH exhaust pipe Gasket Flanged nut M8 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 Gasket RH hose clamp LH hose clamp Central exhaust compensator Rubber spacer Washer for shafts D8 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm Spring Gasket Hose clamp Silencer Hex socket screw Silencer fixing bush Rubber exhaust Spacer Nut M8x1,25 screw Washer 8,5x24x2 Spacer Bottom

Qty 1 1 2 4 4 2 4 2 2 2 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1

Page 57 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 4

Code 887422 978825 GU01106090 GU05107430 GU01108490

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.39 Internal fuel pump 1

Description

Qty Variants 1 1 Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] 1 1 4

Fuel pump Fuel pump cpl. Fuel filter Gasket Hose clamp 11,3

Page 58 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Code 883883 GU05610530 GU05615230 AP8125777 AP8125773 AP8125779 896012 AP8152286 GU05614130 AP8125791 GU95005325 GU01612190 GU03617710 GU14616150 895033 896011 AP8128189 GU49609601 AP8127469 598839

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.40 Front wheel 1

Description Front wheel, dark grey 3,5X17" Front wheel, dark grey 3,5x17" Spacer Ball bearing 25x47x12 Gasket ring 30x47x7 Circlip Front brake disc SX Screw w/ flange M8x20 Front wheel spindle Spacer Washer 25,2X36X1 Nut Tubeless tyre valve Counterweight Front tyre 120/70 ZR 17" Front brake disc DX Wheel speed sensor, left front Hose clamp 2,4x92 Sensor abs Screw w/ flange

Qty Variants 1 Technical specification:Marchiato ZCV[ZCV] 1 Technical specification:Marchio Brembo[BR] 1 2 2 1 1 12 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 59 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Code 883853 883854 AP8133614 AP8133945 GU01659130 GU01659131 AP8152385

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.41 Front brake caliper 1

Description RH Front brake caliper, gold LH Front brake caliper, gold Pads pair Bleeder kit Pins+Caliper springs Spring Hex socket screw M10x1,25

Qty 1 1 2 2 2 2 4

Page 60 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Code 883886 GU05630531 GU03617710 GU05632730 GU97202665 GU05634430 GU05635730 GU30611460 897771 GU14616150 977056 GU05681530 AP8152272 GU05683730 598839 GU49609601

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.42 Rear wheel 1

Description Rear wheel, grey 5,5X17" Rear wheel, grey 5,5x17" Tubeless tyre valve Conical bush Screw w/ flange M12x65 Cover Rear brake disc screw Rear tyre 180/55 R17 ANGEL Counterweight Dust cover ring Wheel speed sensor, left front Screw w/ flange M5x12 Sensor Screw w/ flange Hose clamp 2,4x92

Qty Variants 1 Technical specification:Marchiato ZCV[ZCV] 1 Technical specification:Marchio Brembo[BR] 1 4 4 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1

Page 61 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Code GU05666930 AP8113594 AP8113288 AP8152279 AP8101595 GU00823950050 GU05663530 GU17661052 GU05666030 AP8152329 AP8221145 598839 AP8120178 977041 GU92606206 AP8101968 AP8201301 GU05677030 AP8121221 AP8120912 GU98682316 AP8150462 AP8121927 884033 AP8144007 GU95008310 AP8112996 890721

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.43 Rear master cylinder 1

Description Rear master cylinder Rear brake pump union Rubber bellows Screw w/ flange M6x20 Hose clamp D10,1 Oil pipe Brake oil tank complete Tank cap Tank support Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 T bush * Screw w/ flange O-ring OR112 Master cylinder rod Nut Fork Gear selector fork clips Rear brake lever Brake lever pin Lever rubber Hex socket screw M6x16 Circlip d9 Rear brake lever spring Rear brake lever pin O-ring 11,11x1,78 Washer 10,5x22x2,5 clutch switch Wiring clip

Qty 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

Page 62 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 29 30

Code GU98350210 AP8152273

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.43 Rear master cylinder 1

Description Hex socket screw Screw w/ flange M5x16

Qty 1 1

Page 63 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5

Code GU05653030 AP8152320 GU05654630 GU05659130 GU05659030

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.44 Rear brake caliper 1

Description Rear brake caliper, gold Screw w/ flange Pads pair Pin+split pin Spring

Qty 1 2 1 1 1

Page 64 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 15 16

Code 883838 883839 886166 895351 883840 883841 AP8113003 AP8113004 AP8133945 AP8113070 AP8120030 AP8221023 AP8202238 AP9100519 AP8201808 GU05436530 AP8101595

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.45 ABS Brake system 1

Description

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 10 3 3 2 2 4 4 2 4 2

Front brake line Front brake line Plate ECU ABS Rear brake line Rear brake line Oil pipe screw * Washer 10x14x1,6* Bleeder kit Bleed valve cap Rubber spacer T bush Cable-guide hook Spring Cable-guide D8 Cable-guide D5 Hose clamp D10,1

Page 65 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Code 883816 580141 294278 292022 978428 978427 978571 584332 GU98325316 AP8150493 890979 AP8152285 AP8102381 883751

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.46 Headlight/Horn 1

Description Headlight Lamp H112V-55W Lamp H3 12V-55W Lamp 12V-5W RH front turn indicator LH front turn indicator Front headlight decal set Lamp 12V-10W screw Hex socket screw M4x16 Horn Screw w/ flange Clip M4 Column nut

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6 2 1 1 2 2

Page 66 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Code 883314 AP8152298 AP8221036 AP8120405 AP8212702 AP8124976 AP8152306 GU05751630 AP8127552 584332 GU05751730 GU98692318 GU92630206 292022 883997 AP8120531 AP8152298

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

FRAME 33.47 Taillight 1

Description Taillight Screw w/ flange M5x16 Bushing 5,3x8x7,1 Rubber spacer Number-plate light Plate light wiring Self-locking nut m5 Rear RH turn indicator Turn indicator lens Lamp 12V-10W Rear LH turn indicator Hex socket screw Nut M6x1 Lamp 12V-5W Headlight spacer Rubber w/ insert * Screw w/ flange M5x16

Qty Variants 1 4 4 4 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 Country:United States of America[USA] 2 Country:United States of America[USA] 2 Country:United States of America[USA]

Page 67 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 19 20 21 22

Code 886209 883820 GU05729230 AP8152279 AP8120030 AP8221023 AP8152282 GU30716500 GU05716730 GU98682125 GU95008204 GU92630104 642243 642221 639687 GU01721600 847180 GU01722700 GU01722701 GU01722702 GU01722703 GU01722704 GU01722705 GU29722760 GU98682212 GU95008205 GU29729461 976556

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.48 Electrical system I 1

Description Main wiring harness Electronic control unit Bush Screw w/ flange M6x20 Rubber spacer T bush Screw w/ flange M6x35 HT coil Coil holder Hex socket screw Washer 4,3x8x0,5 Nut M4x0,7 HT wire Spark plug cap Spark plug CR8EKB Phase/revolution sensor O-ring Gasket 0,3mm Gasket 0,4 mm Gasket 0,6mm Gasket Gasket 1mm Gasket 1,5mm Gasket 0,5 mm Hex socket screw M5x12 Washer 5,3x10x0,8 Oil temperature sensor Sensor support

Qty 1 1 2 6 6 6 2 2 2 8 8 8 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1

Page 68 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 23 24 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Code GU98683520 GU14609650 GU30609600 AP8152299 AP8124936 883799 GU01731760 GU98682212 886776

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.48 Electrical system I 1

Description Hex socket screw M10x20 Hose clamp 3,6x20,6 Hose clamp 8,8x185 Self-locking nut M6 Air temp. Sensor Wiring motor windshield Relay shunt va.siem. A1001A403 Hex socket screw M5x12 Electric fan cable harness

Qty 1 22 1 1 1 1 2 2 1

Page 69 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Code 886209 883818 883819 AP8152329 AP8117200 AP8120177 AP8144553 GU14609650 GU30609600 AP8112811 CM225730 GU05747930 AP8152277 AP8124768 584509 AP8144046 895481 AP8220546 AP8224462 AP8220283 CM225720 CM225615 CM225603 CM225610 CM225740 GU29732550

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.49 Electrical system II 1

Description Main wiring harness Battery Battery cover Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 Adhesive sponge Headlight supp.snap Support rubber part Hose clamp 3,6x20,6 Hose clamp 8,8x185 Rubber fuse box Fuse 30A Ground-battery lead Screw w/ flange M6x12 Socket Fall sensor Rubber sensor support Injection relay Relay rubber Relay 12V/30A Rubber spacer * Fuse 20A Fuse 15A Fuse 3A Fuse 10A Fuse 40A Relay 5 pin

Qty 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 22 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 4 4 2 3 1 1

Page 70 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 3 3 4 5 6 7

Code 977666 B063858 GU05103930 B063859 GU05782530 GU05466830 978220 977918 981087

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.50 Lock hardware kit 1

Description Lock kit Lock kit Tank cap Main switch - steering lock Main switch - steering lock Saddle lock Rotor kit with key Non indented key blank Immobilizer antenna

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 71 / 107

Variants Country:Canadian[CA], europe[EU], Great Britain[UK] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:United States of America[USA] Country:Canadian[CA], europe[EU], Great Britain[UK]


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.51 Plate set-decal-op.handbooks 1

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 9

Code 883522 GU06917400 GU06917300 GU05917530 GU30944300 886340 GU05944930 886792 887120 2H000038

Description Logo Norge dx LH Name plate,red/gold AL RH Name plate,red/gold AL Decal "Italian Story" Decal "Attention" Name plate Aquila Decal Engine Start Tyre pressure decal Tyre pressure decal USA Decalco codone dx-sx GT 8V

9 10 11 11 12 13 14 15

886239 978882 883539 897244 GU05944530 883523 GU30970200 884196

Decalco codone dx-sx GT 8V Toolkit Operator's handbook I-F-D-E-NL-UK Operator's handbook -USADecal Warning Logo Norge sx Bike cover Emission control sticker

15

884325

Emission control sticker

15

887071

Emission control sticker

16

884195

Noise emission sticker

16

884324

Noise emission sticker

16

887072

Noise emission sticker

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Qty Variants 1 1 1 1 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C] 1 1 1 1 1 Country:United States of America[USA] 2 Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az], White Diamond[w/ dia] 2 Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C] 1 1 1 Country:United States of America[USA] 1 1 1 1 Year:2012[C] Country:United States of America[USA] 1 Year:2013[D] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] 1 Year:2011[B] Country:United States of America[USA] 1 Year:2012[C] Country:United States of America[USA] 1 Year:2013[D] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] 1 Year:2011[B]

Page 72 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.51 Plate set-decal-op.handbooks 1

Code

Description

Qty

17

884197

Carbon filter sticker

1

17

884326

Carbon filter sticker

1

17

887073

Carbon filter sticker

1

18 19 20 21 22 23

AP8257742 AP8257794 AP8257609 AP8157100 886944 2H000035

Keys warning decal Battery decal Mirror decal Decal Shock Adsorber Decal "90 Anni Guzzi" Decalco fascia sx serbatoio

1 1 1 1 1 1

24

2H000034

Decalco fascia dx serbatoio

1

25

2H000037

Decalco triangolo sx

1

26

2H000036

Decalco triangolo dx

1

21/06/2013

Page 73 / 107

Variants Country:United States of America[USA] Year:2012[C] Country:United States of America[USA] Year:2013[D] Country:Canadian[CA], United States of America[USA] Year:2011[B] Country:United States of America[USA]

Year:2010[A], 2011[B], 2012[C] Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az], White Diamond[w/ dia] Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az], White Diamond[w/ dia] Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az], White Diamond[w/ dia] Year:2013[D] Vehicle colour:Marrone Azteco[m/az], White Diamond[w/ dia]


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.72 Side cases 1

1 1

Code 884214 88421400YM2

RH saddlebag P.A. ***SIDE BAGS KIT

2 2

884215 88421500YM2

LH saddlebag P.A. ***SIDE BAGS

3 4 5 6

884216 884217 884218 978650

RH bag support LH bag support Side case connect.crosspiece LH Protection

7

978649

LH Protection

8

884269

Switch

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Description

Qty Variants 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.], Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.], Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.]

Page 74 / 107


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.77 Police ausiliary Electrical system 1

1

Code 2D000032

Description Auxiliary wiring harness P.A.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

884243 AP8220342 977761 638733 884222 884071 AP8224462 AP8220546 884235 GU93180577 AP8220283 884253 884305 884268

Auxiliary wiring harness P.A. Rubber fuse box Fuse ABS-25A Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) Battery holder Battery cover Relay 12V/30A Relay rubber Relè stacco batteria 13,2V Rubber spacer Rubber spacer * Prolunga piantone Cavo prolunghe sirene ECU P.A.

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Page 75 / 107

Qty Variants 1 Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos.

FRAME 33.78 Police special equipment 1

1

Code 2B000540

LH pushb.supp.

1 2 3 4 5

977979 884267 884246 884221 884182

LH pushb.supp. RH pushb.black supp. Piastra porta-radio Front radio support Front bumper tube DX

6

884179

Front bumper tube SX

7

884183

Piastra attacco tubo SX

8

884184

Piastra attacco tubo DX

9 10 11 11 11

884241 884270 884219 88421900BM 88421900XA2

Push-button panel Support bracket Rear fairing, blank Rear fairing Rear fairing

12

2D000034

Asta telescopica post. LED

12 13 14 15 15

884240 884237 883486 884238 88423900YM2

Strobo rod siren kit Column nut Front headlight SX [...]

16

88423800YM2

[...]

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

Description

Qty Variants 1 Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1 1 1 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.], Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.], Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.], Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.], Pubblica Amministrazione Civetta[P.A.C.] 1 1 1 1 1 Vehicle colour:Beige[beige] Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 1 2 1 1 Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] 1 Country:Libia[L] Technical specification:Public Administration[P.A.] Page 76 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Code 884239 884271 AP8152280 GU14615901 AP8152287 977993 248419 AP8152302 GU95100141 AP8152299

21/06/2013

FRAME 33.78 Police special equipment 1

Description Front headlight DX Antenna Screw w/ flange M6x25 Washer 8,4X13X0,8 Screw w/ flange M8x25 Bracket Spring plate m5 Screw w/ flange M5x12 Washer 6,4x12x1,2 Self-locking nut M6

Qty 1 1 4 6 6 1 4 4 4 4

Page 77 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Code 880398 411209 GU96508066 GU90405367 GU14615901 GU12018900 GU96508075 GU92660021 GU95512081 560110 GU01154230 GU98084425 GU61270300 GU98620335 GU01003651 879872 GU05003630 879874 976703 AP4ADN000007 GU98680360 GU31003766 GU01528930 883144 GU90706178 874980 GU95980216 GU98680340

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.52 Crank-case 1

Description Crank-case Pin Stud bolt M8X66 Gasket ring Washer 8,4X13X0,8 Coupling bush Stud bolt M8x75 Flanged nut M8 Pin Pin Gasket Hex screw M8x25 Spring washer 8x15x0,3 screw M6x35 Gasket Flange Gasket Pan oil Complete flange Hex socket screw Hex socket screw M6x60 Oil unload plug M10x1 Gasket 10x18x1,5 Oil level rod cpl. O-ring 17,86X2,62 O-ring 7,5X2 Cover Hex socket screw M6x40

Qty 1 2 3 1 5 2 2 5 2 2 2 8 8 4 1 1 1 1 1 14 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2

Page 78 / 107

Variants


NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 29 30 30 31 32 33 34

Code AP8152291 9769685 9769885 GU12022600 GU90706203 874134 015935

21/06/2013

Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

ENGINE 34.52 Crank-case 1

Description

Qty Variants 1 1 Technical specification:Vecchia distribuzione[VD] 1 Technical specification:Nuova distribuzione a rullini[DR] 2 2 1 3

Screw w/ flange Engine Engine cpl. Oil plug O-ring 20,24X2,62 Disco recupero olio TBCIC Screw M5x12

Page 79 / 107


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Code 879865 879930 872695 872696 874127 436438 B013517 285846 874126 827018 825597

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.53 Cylinder head and valves 1

Description RH cylinder head LH cylinder head Intake valve Exhaust valve Lower cup Valve gasket ring Valve spring Valve half-cone Upper cup Exhaust pipe stud bolt M8X3X46 Pin 11,8X10

Qty 1 1 4 4 4 8 8 8 8 4 8

Page 80 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 12 13 14 14 14 15 16 17 17 17 18 19 19 20 21

Code 981008 873667 981009 874287 874288 874289 874286 874567 976312 976304 825597 874621 874622 976311 981007 B0133785001 B0133785002 B0133785003 874293 GU95100116 8783390001 8783390002 8783390003 849131 875243 875244 873689 873690

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.54 Drive shaft - Cylinder 1

Description Cylinder with piston assy., RH Piston D95 cpl Pistonring set Piston ring Piston ring Piston ring Piston pin Stop ring Cylinder base gasket Stud bolt Pin 11,8X10 Cylinder head gasket 0,65 mm Cylinder head gasket 0,85 mm Cylinder head gasket 1,05 mm Cylinder with piston assy., LH Shaft assy Shaft assy Shaft assy Thrust washer Washer 6,25x10x1,5 Connecting rod cpl. Connecting rod cpl. Connecting rod cpl. Connecting rod screw Bearing half-shell 1,535-1,540 Bearing half-shell 1,539-1,544 RH chain tensioner LH chain tensioner

Qty 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 8 4 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 4 4 4 1 1

Page 81 / 107

Variants

Technical specification:Colore selezione Marrone[C1] Technical specification:Colore selezione Verde[C2] Technical specification:Colore selezione Nero[C3]

Technical specification:Colore selezione Marrone[C1] Technical specification:Colore selezione Verde[C2] Technical specification:Colore selezione Nero[C3]


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 22 23 24 25 26

Code 976342 849866 GU98350310 879404 879405

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.54 Drive shaft - Cylinder 1

Description Chain tension.plug Washer Hex socket screw M6x20 Chain tension.plug Washer

Qty 1 1 2 1 1

Page 82 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Code 976330 976381 976488 976331 GU98350315 976355 AP8152166 873928 976334 976538 874281 GU14433400 829232 GU91600450 8787074 976665 976649 874280 GU91600365

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.55 Timing system 1

Description Timing system Roller cage 25x32x12 O-ring 37,82x1,78 Flange Hex socket screw M6x14 Ball bearing 20x47x18 screw M6x16 Washer Spacer Wheel speed sensor, left front Timing system gear Spring washer 19x34x1,5 Nut M18x1,5 Transmission key Oil pump drive gear Belleville spring Nut M25x1,5 Drive gear Transmission key 3x6,5

Qty 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 83 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Code 8746505 GU31159050 GU30158900 GU18144350 829486 829661 237553 874482 414835 874801 877101 GU03013800 GU95005306 873906

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.56 Oil pump 1

Description

Qty 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 1 1 1 1

Oil pump assy. Cover Washer Washer 18,25x24x1 Spring Oil pressure valve O-ring Gasket screw Pin 2x13,8 Oil pump gear Washer 6,4x12 Washer 6,4x13x1,5 Low nut

Page 84 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Code GU30153000 829122 GU05152230 GU05005730 GU90706151 877820 976636 976635 GU30150900 GU94321077 GU95008206 GU30158900 GU18144350 GU31159050 981115

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.57 Oil filters 1

Description Oil filter Oil filter union Oil filter pipe O-ring 15,08x2,62viton Hex socket screw M6x18 Copper gasket Cover Piston Spring Washer 6,15x11x0,8 Washer Washer 18,25x24x1 Cover Gasket

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

Page 85 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 13 14

Code 976695 976053 978739 598839 976535 GU98230612 976481 976484 B013036 976564 GU14085900 976593 976594 976595 976596 B0630111 B063012 B013037 976696

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.58 Clutch 1

Description Clutch cpl. Clutch disc Clutch command cylinder Screw w/ flange Hex socket screw M7x16 screw Screw w/ flange M8x25 Conical spring washer 8,2X15 Clutch drive tapped Bushing Bush Rod L=mm183 Rod L=mm184,5 Rod L=mm186 Rod L=mm187,5 Asta L=mm 1 185 Asta L=mm 185,5 Clutch gear Engine bearing set

Qty 1 1 1 3 6 6 6 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 86 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Code 879871 GU97202355 GU93180220 GU98370616 879869 GU95980319 GU18144350 GU05204930 GU01528930 GU19207220 B063025 GU90401424 GU31003766 GU19002020 AP8101595 896544 976976

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.59 Transmission cage 1

Description Clutch drum Screw w/ flange M6x55 Cover Hex socket screw M6x16 inox Transmission cage Oil plug M18x1,5 Washer 18,25x24x1 Breather plug Gasket 10x18x1,5 Sensor Guarnizione 8,7x14,2x1,3 Gasket ring 14x24x7 Oil unload plug M10x1 Bushing 6,6x9x13 Hose clamp D10,1 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 Gearbox assy

Qty 1 14 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

Page 87 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Code GU05234431 GU05234631 GU05235531 GU90271022 GU92201117 GU92201025 GU05236231 GU05238231 GU05238431 GU05234731 GU05234130 GU05234230 GU05234931 GU05238331 GU05238131 GU90271014 GU05239330 GU05230531 GU05232431 GU05232631 GU05230831 GU90353014

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.60 Gear box selector 1

Description Shift cam cpl. Pin Spacer Circlip Ball bearing 17x35x10 Ball bearing 25x42x9 Preselection complete Spring Bushing Lever Index Spring Spacer Fixing pin Spring Spacer Circlip Fifth wheel Fork 1a-3a Fork shaft Fork 5a-6a Fork 2a-4a Circlip

Qty 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 88 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Code GU05210631 GU06215600 GU92252029 976177 GU05214630 GU90271230 GU05211431 GU90271030 976179 GU05211331 GU92201822

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.61 Primary gear shaft 1

Description Primary gear shaft Z=17 Drive gears Z=35 Roller cage 26x30x15,6 Gear 5a Z=31 Clearance washer Snap ring 30x1,2SW Gear 3a-4a Z=23-26 Snap ring 30x27,9 Gear 6a Z=30 Gear 2a Z=20 Ball bearing 20x52x15

Qty 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2

Page 89 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Code GU05213631 GU92201822 GU05214231 GU92252029 GU05214630 GU90271230 976178 GU90271030 GU05214731 GU05215031 976180 GU05214431 GU92201226 GU90412541

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.62 Driven shaft 1

Description Driven shaft Ball bearing 20x52x15 Gear 1a Z=38 Roller cage 26x30x15,6 Clearance washer Snap ring 30x1,2SW Gear 5a Z=29 Snap ring 30x27,9 Gear 3a Z=31 Gear 4a Z=29 Gear 6a Z=24 Gear 2a Z=34 Ball bearing 25x52x15 Gasket ring 25X40X7

Qty 1 1 1 4 5 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 90 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5

Code 976352 GU92201226 976533 976532 GU92232028

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.63 Clutch shaft 1

Description Clutch shaft Z=24 Ball bearing 25x52x15 Gasket ring 25x47x7 Thrust bearing Roller bearing 20x28x13

Qty 1 1 1 1 1

Page 91 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Code 886255 GU91180823 GU98620445 GU98620560 GU92660012 GU05702530 GU05701430 GU92606516 GU30714201 GU4FAN000030 GU98230850 GU92605408

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.64 Current generator 1

Description Generator Spacer 8,5x17x13 Hex socket screw M8x45 Hex socket screw M10x60 Nut M10X1,5 Belt Generator lever pulley Nut M16 Washer 16,25x24,5x5 Flywheel magneto key Hex socket screw M8x50 Nut M8x1,25

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 92 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5

Code GU05730730 GU98082475 GU03270300 GU95129131 GU92609408

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.65 Starter motor 1

Description

Qty 1 2 2 1 1

Starter motor Bosch Hex screw M8x75 Washer 8,4x15 Washer 8,4x15x1,7 Nut M8x1,25

Page 93 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

Code 880270 981010 879878 CM074706 976498 976566 873879 879877 GU98882325 GU95008206 GU98350310 GU95100116 GU93305061 873861 GU98682212 883316 883315 GU93306050 GU95008305 896540 GU95963062 GU95990023 GU90706009 887209 487567

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.66 Throttle body 1

Description Throttle body Potentiometer RH manifold Injector kit complete Flange O-ring 53,7x1,78 Inl. manifold gasket LH manifold Low head socket screw M6x25 M6x25 Washer 6,15x11x0,8 Hex socket screw M6x20 Washer 6,25x10x1,5 Hose clamp 61/65,5 Hose Hex socket screw M5x12 Intake hose RH Intake hose LH Clamp 50x90x9 Washer 5,3X10X1 Min.regulation engine Joint Bored screw O-ring 6x1 Fairlead Cover

Page 94 / 107

Qty 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 6 6 2 2 4 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 4 1 1

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Code 879876 GU90412237 GU05002130 825597 976554 GU98682320 GU91120607 177408 976478 AP8150046 GU98620330 GU05001630 GU91120606 GU98682316 GU98620335 GU06765500

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.67 Crank-case II 1

Description Timing system cover Gasket ring 22x35x7viton Cover Pin 11,8X10 Cover Hex socket screw M6x20 Bushing 6,4x8,4x10,5 O-ring Cover gasket Hex socket screw M8x55 screw Alternator cover grey Bushing 6,8x8,8x5,8 Hex socket screw M6x16 screw M6x35 Fairlead

Qty 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 4 9 1 6 5 1 1

Page 95 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Code 880124 976591 879975 883493 GU98230510 976560 872742 879987 873626 880123 872741 976559 873654 872740 880127

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.68 Head cover 1

Description RH Head cover Special screw Damper drift Spark plug cover Hex socket screw RH Name plate "Moto Guzzi" RH gasket Spark plug pipe O-ring 26X2,5 LH Head cover LH gasket LH Name plate "Moto Guzzi" RH cover LH cover Gasket

Qty 1 8 8 2 2 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 2

Page 96 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 14 15 16 17

Code B013661 CM162701 CM162702 CM162703 CM162704 CM162705 874621 874622 976311 880879 015792 872759 833520 976359 B013603 976360 B013605 873850 879707 484819 879916 873631 B015681 878751 487444 976674 B014223 976589

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.71 RH cylinder timing system I 1

Description Plate Spacer 1,06 Spacer 1,08 Spacer 1,10 Spacer 1,12 Spacer 1,14 Cylinder head gasket 0,65 mm Cylinder head gasket 0,85 mm Cylinder head gasket 1,05 mm RH.Rocker arm support screw M8x30 Pin D. 2,5 Nut M10X1,25 6H Rocker arm assy. Bilanciere aspirazione sx scarico dx Rocker arm assy. Bilanciere aspirazione dx scarico sx Adjuster screw Adjuster screw Nut Rocker arm adjuster nut Rocker arm rod Rocker arm rod Tappet closing Screw w/ flange M6x120 Plain washer 12x6,1x2 Camshaft axle with U.P. Pin

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 6 4 4 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 2 2 2 2 2 1 1

Page 97 / 107

Variants

Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW]


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Code 976350 874601 843060 880965 B013479 B016796 976341 976338 976337 878868 873689

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.71 RH cylinder timing system I 1

Description Timing gear sheet oil breather Screw w/ flange Gasket ring 2,62x46,52 Breather cover cpl. Torx convex big end screw Camshaft chain Chain guide plate Chain tensioner sliding block Spacer screw M8 RH chain tensioner

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

Page 98 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 11 11 12 12 13 14 15 16 17

Code B013661 CM162701 CM162702 CM162703 CM162704 CM162705 874621 874622 976311 880881 015792 872759 833520 976359 B013603 976360 B013605 873850 879707 484819 879916 873631 B015681 878751 487444 976674 B014223 976589

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.72 LH cylinder timing system I 1

Description Plate Spacer 1,06 Spacer 1,08 Spacer 1,10 Spacer 1,12 Spacer 1,14 Cylinder head gasket 0,65 mm Cylinder head gasket 0,85 mm Cylinder head gasket 1,05 mm LH.Rocker arm support screw M8x30 Pin D. 2,5 Nut M10X1,25 6H Rocker arm assy. Bilanciere aspirazione sx scarico dx Rocker arm assy. Bilanciere aspirazione dx scarico sx Adjuster screw Adjuster screw Nut Rocker arm adjuster nut Rocker arm rod Rocker arm rod Tappet closing Screw w/ flange M6x120 Plain washer 12x6,1x2 Camshaft axle with U.P. Pin

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 6 4 4 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 2 1 2 2 2 1 1

Page 99 / 107

Variants

Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere old[OLD] Technical specification:Asta comando bilanciere new[NEW]


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Code 976350 874601 843060 880965 B013479 B016796 976341 976338 976337 878868 873690 244585

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.72 LH cylinder timing system I 1

Description Timing gear sheet oil breather Screw w/ flange Gasket ring 2,62x46,52 Breather cover cpl. Torx convex big end screw Camshaft chain Chain guide plate Chain tensioner sliding block Spacer screw M8 LH chain tensioner Spacer

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 100 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Code 897599 GU01154230 874223 874669 976592 434947 874646 013763 874645 969323 874655 621914 GU01161331 886122 976680 978854 976681 874238 976597 GU12006400 GU95980216 642077 GU01154230

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.73 Lubrication 1

Description Pipe Gasket Bored screw Nipple Gasket O-ring 12,42x1 Oil pipe Flat washer 4,2x12x1 Intake pipe O-ring Intake oil filter screw Reduction Oil return pipe LH Nozzle Pressure sensor RH Nozzle O-ring Copper gasket Gasket 12,25 Cover Thermal switch Gasket

Qty 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 5 2 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1 2

Page 101 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Code 878574 B016785 B017029 872759 015792 842360 B014576 976589 B0136034 879916 879707 B0136054 GU95129100 B013479 GU98622214 B013661 414837 879938 879936 879937 B013552 833520 487444 976674 976350 874601 843060 880965

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.74 RH cylinder timing system II 1

Description Pad Tappet Rockers axle support DX Pin D. 2,5 screw M8x30 Plug M6x10 Cam axle Pin Bilanciere aspirazione sx scarico dx Rocker arm adjuster nut Adjuster screw Bilanciere aspirazione dx scarico sx Spring washer 5,3X10X0,5 Breather cover cpl. screw Plate Screw w/ flange M6x25 Belleville spring Shim washer Shim washer Roller Nut M10X1,25 6H Screw w/ flange M6x120 Plain washer 12x6,1x2 Timing gear sheet oil breather Screw w/ flange Gasket ring 2,62x46,52

Qty 2 2 1 4 6 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 8 2 2 1 1 1 0

Page 102 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 29 30 31 32

Code 976341 976338 976337 878868

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.74 RH cylinder timing system II 1

Description Camshaft chain Chain guide plate Chain tensioner sliding block Spacer screw M8

Qty 1 1 1 1

Page 103 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Code 878574 B016785 B017026 872759 015792 842360 B014576 976589 B0136034 879916 879707 B0136054 GU95129100 B013479 GU98622214 B013661 414837 879938 879936 879937 B013552 833520 487444 976674 976350 874601 843060 880965

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.75 LH cylinder timing system II 1

Description Pad Tappet Rockers axle support SX Pin D. 2,5 screw M8x30 Plug M6x10 Cam axle Pin Bilanciere aspirazione sx scarico dx Rocker arm adjuster nut Adjuster screw Bilanciere aspirazione dx scarico sx Spring washer 5,3X10X0,5 Breather cover cpl. screw Plate Screw w/ flange M6x25 Belleville spring Shim washer Shim washer Roller Nut M10X1,25 6H Screw w/ flange M6x120 Plain washer 12x6,1x2 Timing gear sheet oil breather Screw w/ flange Gasket ring 2,62x46,52

Qty 2 2 1 4 6 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 2 1 1 1 1

Page 104 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 29 30 31 32 33

Code 976341 976338 976337 878868 244585

21/06/2013

ENGINE 34.75 LH cylinder timing system II 1

Description Camshaft chain Chain guide plate Chain tensioner sliding block Spacer screw M8 Spacer

Qty 1 1 1 1 1

Page 105 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Code 020677Y GU05911730 AP9100838 020716Y 020470Y GU05927230 GU01929100 GU12912000 GU14927100 GU12911801 AP8140179 020672Y GU05902530 GU19929600 GU17947560 020673Y GU12913600 GU19927100 020674Y 020675Y 020676Y 020678Y 020689Y GU14912603

21/06/2013

SPECIAL TOOLS 36.67 Specific tools I 1

Description Belt tensioning tool Front cover installation cone Valve spring comp insert Connecting rod stopper Tool for piston pin catch ass. Timing cover seal drift Wrench remov.cover sump/filter Flange flywheel side Seal ring onto flange fly.side Lock flywh.starter motor gear Bow for valve assy&disassy Clutch spring comp insert Gearbox housing support Index plate tim.sett./ign.cont Arrow tim.set.ignition control Index plate hub Flange removal flywheel side Seal ring flange flywheel side Piston ring spanner Service shaft gear ret. Piston pos.dial gauge supp. Clutch rod inspection tool Extractor spark plug cap Key

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 106 / 107

Variants


Chassis prefix: ZGULPS01, ZGULPT00, ZGULPS03 Engine prefix:

NORGE GU099 - Norge 1200 IE 8V 2010-2013

Group Code Description Service

Pos. 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 6 7 7 8

Code AP8140145 AP8140190 AP8140146 GU05902732 AP8140147 GU05902733 AP8140148 GU05902731 AP8140149 GU05902735 AP8140150 GU05902734 AP8140151 GU05902730 GU05902736

21/06/2013

SPECIAL TOOLS 36.68 Specific tools II 1

Description Tool oil seal assy Ă˜41 mm Steering lock tool Weight for AP8140189 Handle for drifts Tool for spacer stop Ball joint seal drift Separator plate for spacer Transmis.box oil seal drift 85 Protection for disassembly op Sprocket oil seal drift 45x58 Tool to assist bleeding air Wrench for sprocket ring nut SHOWA FORKS TOOL KIT Transmission box support Bevel gears support

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Page 107 / 107

Variants


2010-13 Moto Guzzi Norge