Page 1

XDIAVEL S USA Model Year 2016

DIAVEL Chassis prefix: Cylinder capacity: 1262

D24000016 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US


GENERAL INFORMATION

The present spare parts order exactly the right spare parts. When ordering specify: 1. 2.

the part's code number followed by its description and quantity needed; the motorcycle's serial number, stamped on the steering head.

Reference to right and left apply to the vehicle in terms of its direction of move-ment. Spare parts drawings are general and do not represent the part. The contents of this catalogue are general and can undergo changes without prior notice.

CHARACTERISTICS LEGENDA CHARACTERISTIC CODE

CHARACTERISTIC DESCRIPTION

VALUE CODE

VALUE DESCRIPTION NO

DFR

DAFRA

N

MOD

MODEL

XDIAVELS

PLT

PLANT

DB10

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

GMS

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

MN-GB

XPO

OPTIONS

STD

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

CAL

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

CDN

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 3 / 148

DMH

MOTO STANDARD

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


COLOURS

COLOUR

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

FINISHED PRODUCTS

GMS

GLOSSY BLACK WITH MATT STRIPE

(D24000416) XDIAVELS 16 CAL GMS MN-GB STD DMH (D24000716) XDIAVELS 16 CDN GMS MN-GB STD DMH

Page 4 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


INDEX

General information.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Group ELECTRIC...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................8 Drawing 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 8 Drawing 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 12 Drawing 18A - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:XDIAVELS]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 14 Drawing 20A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:XDIAVELS]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 16 Drawing 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................18 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 20 Drawing 002 - GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM [MOD:XDIAVELS]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................20 Drawing 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:XDIAVELS]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................22 Drawing 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 24 Drawing 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................26 Drawing 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:XDIAVELS].........................................................................................................................................................................................................................28 Drawing 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:XDIAVELS]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................30 Drawing 008 - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................32 Drawing 009 - OIL PUMP - FILTER [MOD:XDIAVELS].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 34 Drawing 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS].................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 36 Drawing 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:XDIAVELS].........................................................................................................................................................................................................................40 Drawing 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................ 42 Drawing 013 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:XDIAVELS].............................................................................................................................................................................................. 44 Drawing 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 46 Drawing 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................54 Drawing 07A - POMPA ACQUA [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 62 Drawing 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................64 Drawing 13A - TESTA ORIZZONTALE - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS]........................................................................................................................................................................................... 66 Group TOOLS............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 70 Drawing 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................. 70 Drawing 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:XDIAVELS].............................................................................................................................................................................................72 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 5 / 148

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


INDEX Drawing 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:XDIAVELS]..............................................................................................................................................................................................74 Drawing 01C - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 76 Group TYRES.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 78 Drawing A - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 78 Group FRAME............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 80 Drawing 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:XDIAVELS]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 80 Drawing 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:XDIAVELS]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................82 Drawing 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................84 Drawing 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:XDIAVELS].....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................86 Drawing 022 - FRAME [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 90 Drawing 023 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 92 Drawing 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 94 Drawing 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 96 Drawing 026 - WHEELS [MOD:XDIAVELS]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 98 Drawing 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:XDIAVELS]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................100 Drawing 028 - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................................102 Drawing 029 - INTAKE [MOD:XDIAVELS]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 104 Drawing 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 106 Drawing 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:XDIAVELS]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................108 Drawing 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:XDIAVELS]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 110 Drawing 033 - SEAT [MOD:XDIAVELS]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 112 Drawing 034 - FAIRING [MOD:XDIAVELS]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................116 Drawing 035 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 118 Drawing 036 - ACCESSORIES [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 120 Drawing 037 - WARNING LABELS [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN].................................................................................................................................................................................................... 122 Drawing 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 124 Drawing 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:XDIAVELS]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 126 Drawing 24A - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:XDIAVELS].................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 128 Drawing 26A - HUB, REAR WHEEL [MOD:XDIAVELS]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................130 Drawing 27B - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:XDIAVELS]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................132

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 6 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


INDEX Drawing 27C - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:XDIAVELS]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 134 Drawing 28A - SWING ARM [MOD:XDIAVELS].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 136 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................138

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 7 / 148

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 8 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

8301E261A

BRACKET, BATTERY BAND

1

14/09/2015

2

77214081AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

14/09/2015

3

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

5

14/09/2015

4

86610301A

PAD

1

14/09/2015

5

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

14/09/2015

6

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

2

14/09/2015

7

51410771C

BATTERY - SOLENOID STARTER CABLE

1

14/09/2015

8

69926751A

BATTERY

1

14/09/2015

9

86612191A

PAD, BATTERY

1

14/09/2015

10

8301E031AA

BRACKET REMOTE SWITCH

1

14/09/2015

11

39740071A

STARTER RELAY

1

14/09/2015

12

38940251A

FUSE 30A

1

13

51410781A

SOLENOID STARTER - STARTER MOTOR CABLE

1

14/09/2015

14

51310711B

BATTERY - ENGINE GROUNDING CABLE

1

14/09/2015

15

77450181A

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

16

8301E051B

BRACKET FUSE

2

14/09/2015

17

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

4

14/09/2015

18

54040301B

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

14/09/2015

19

82115321AA

ANTI-ROTATION INSERT

1

14/09/2015

20

77210841B

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

21

8291F021C

BATTERY HOLDER

1

14/09/2015

22

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

2

14/09/2015

23

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

1

14/09/2015

24

85211961B

WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

1

14/09/2015

25

76411431A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

14/09/2015

26

74941113B

NUT

2

14/09/2015

27

8291F361B

HOLDER BRACKET, BATTERY BAND

1

14/09/2015

28

59340301A

ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

1

14/09/2015

29

83016131A

HOLDER

1

14/09/2015

30

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

14/09/2015

8301E021AA

BRACKET, COIL

1

14/09/2015

31

71614271A

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

32

76411421A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

14/09/2015

33

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

14/09/2015

34

77113851A

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 9 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 10 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

35

4601D571A

HEAT GUARD EXHAUST PIPE, HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

14/09/2015

36

8301E071AA

BRACKET CAP LH

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 11 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP ELECTRIC

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 12 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

52010362B

HEADLIGHT

1

14/09/2015

2

8291E951AA

BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

1

14/09/2015

3

53010226B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

14/09/2015

4

71314703A

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

5

77110441A

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

2

18/12/2015

6

77156393B

SCREW M5X12

2

14/09/2015

7

8291F341A

BRACKET, LEFT FLASHER LIGHT

1

14/09/2015

8

4601D601A

COVER BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

1

14/09/2015

9

77110531A

SCREW TBEI M5X10

6

14/09/2015

10

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

14/09/2015

11

8301D961BA

HEADLIGHT BRACKET

1

16/12/2015

12

77440041A

SCREW, TAPPING M5X16

4

14/09/2015

13

77156643B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

2

23/11/2015

14

8301D971A

BRACKET UPPER STEERING HEAD

1

23/11/2015

15

77156438B

SCREW

2

23/11/2015

16

75811091A

HOSE GUIDE LEFT

1

23/11/2015

17

75811101A

HOSE GUIDE RIGHT

1

23/11/2015

18

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

14/09/2015

19

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

2

19/10/2015

20

8291F351A

BRACKET, RIGHT FLASHER LIGHT

1

14/09/2015

21

53010236B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

1

14/09/2015

22

75050011B

NUT 6MM

2

14/09/2015

23

70010481B

DAMPER M6X12

2

14/09/2015

24

39040211A

BULB

2

21/04/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 13 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 18A - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 14 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 18A - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

5101A461D

2

76411671A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

14/09/2015

RUBBER PAD

2

14/09/2015

77210852C

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

08/05/2013

5

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

08/05/2013

6

51640021AB

HORN

1

14/09/2015

7

77240573C

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

8

38940191A

FUSE 5A

2

38940201A

FUSE 10A

3

38940211A

FUSE 15A

2

38940221A

FUSE 20A

1

38940241A

FUSE 7,5A

2

38940271A

FUSE 25A

3

9

54140151A

RELAY

4

10

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

07/05/2015

11

069191030

CLAMP

13

08/05/2013

12

74110551A

CLAMP

8

17/11/2014

13

74140381A

CLAMP

12

24/03/2015

14

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

2

08/05/2013

15

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

3

07/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 15 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 20A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 16 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 20A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

40611181E

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

23/11/2015

2

4601D591A

COVER, METER LOWER

1

14/09/2015

3

72050033C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

4

77156408B

SCREW TCEIF M5X14

2

12/11/2015

5

86612251A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR

1

14/09/2015

6

8301E341AA

BRACKET COVER

1

12/11/2015

7

77350373B

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

8

4601E041A

COVER CONNECTOR

1

14/09/2015

9

74840381A

NUT M5

3

12/11/2015

10

36011891BA

HOLDER INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

12/11/2015

11

46240461A

WASHER, SPRING

3

12/11/2015

12

70010901A

VIBRATION DAMPER

3

12/01/2016

13

70011011A

VIBRATION DAMPER INSTRUMENT PANEL

2

27/11/2015

14

70011021A

VIBRATION DAMPER INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

27/11/2015

15

70011031A

VIBRATION DAMPER INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

27/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 17 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP ELECTRIC

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 18 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

5101A871C

2

77210852C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

WIRING SWING ARM

1

14/09/2015

SCREW

4

24/09/2015

4601D672A

MUDFLAP REAR

1

24/09/2015

77914871C

SCREW

3

24/09/2015

5

75811081A

FAIRLEAD

1

24/09/2015

6

56113412AA

HOLDER NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

1

24/09/2015

7

7724453AF

SCREW M8X25

3

14/09/2015

8

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

3

24/09/2015

9

77240403CA

SCREW M6X12

3

24/09/2015

10

56113421A

PLATE HOLDER

1

24/09/2015

11

52510431F

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

24/09/2015

12

77510161A

SCREW

2

24/09/2015

13

74841001AB

NUT, SELF LOCKING M5

4

24/09/2015

14

53010382A

FLASHER RIGHT

1

24/09/2015

15

53010392A

FLASHER LEFT

1

24/09/2015

16

85550021A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

24/09/2015

17

5101B091B

WIRING PLATE HOLDER

1

24/09/2015

18

70010691A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

24/09/2015

19

56113401AA

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

1

24/09/2015

20

46240461A

WASHER, SPRING

4

24/09/2015

21

70010991B

VIBRATION DAMPER

4

24/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 19 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 002 - GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 20 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 002 - GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77151250ZF

2

71319151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

22/03/2013

SPACER

1

22/03/2013

77150670ZF

SCREW

1

22/03/2013

4

79915061A

SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

1

03/05/2012

5

82610293A

STOPPER PLATE

1

28/11/2013

6

82114731A

GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

1

28/11/2013

7

77912033A

SCREW M16X1.5

1

22/03/2013

8

027291090

GASKET 16.2X24X2

1

22/03/2013

9

066013143

GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

1

22/03/2013

10

768351134

BALL 11MM

1

22/03/2013

11

180Z0031A

GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD

2

22/03/2013

12

180Z0041A

FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH

1

22/03/2013

13

82113881A

FORK PIN

2

25/03/2013

14

85210051A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

22/03/2013

15

735001542

CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

1

28/11/2013

16

88110121A

CENTERING RING

1

28/11/2013

17

040029126

THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

1

28/11/2013

18

18220611B

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

15/07/2015

19

85210941A

THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

1

22/03/2013

20

79912961A

RETURN SPRING

1

28/11/2013

21

040009050

THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

1

28/11/2013

22

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

28/11/2013

23

82120131A

CONTROL FORK (Unit)

1

15/07/2015

24

55214911A

MAGNETE (Unit)

1

27/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 21 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 22 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

75010071A

NUT M25X1.5

1

19/03/2015

2

14910831D

GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

1

19/02/2013

3

15021941B

COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

1

19/02/2013

4

70140051A

BEARING, NEEDLE

5

19/02/2013

5

17213291C

GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED

1

19/02/2013

6

85611372A

WASHER LOCK 28X32.5X1

6

19/02/2013

7

88210151A

SPRING RING 25X29X2.4

6

19/02/2013

8

17213281C

GEAR, 3RD-4TH PINION

1

19/02/2013

9

17213301C

GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEED

1

19/02/2013

10

17213271A

DRIVING GEAR 2ND SP.

1

19/02/2013

11

71310141E

THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

1

16/05/2011

12

15021431E

COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

1

19/02/2013

13

71319951A

SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

1

18/06/2014

14

46320537A

O-RING

1

25/03/2013

15

71312661A

THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

1

19/02/2013

16

85110041A

WASHER, LOCK

1

19/03/2015

17

764020002

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

24/12/2009

18

17213311A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

1

24/12/2009

19

067016155

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

24/12/2009

20

17213351B

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED 23T

1

19/02/2013

21

17213341B

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:24

1

19/02/2013

22

17213331B

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T27

1

19/02/2013

23

17213361B

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T22

1

19/02/2013

24

17213321A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SP.

1

24/12/2009

25

14910891C

DRIVEN SHAFT

1

19/02/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 23 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 24 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

79710741A

2

85611391B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPRING

3

05/10/2015

THRUST WASHER

3

02/05/2012

77211201A

SCREW

3

02/05/2012

4

19410511A

RING

1

02/05/2012

5

81810162A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (FCC)

1

25/03/2013

6

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

3

14/09/2015

7

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

25/03/2013

8

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

25/03/2013

9

19020232A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

02/05/2012

10

70250601A

BEARING

1

02/05/2012

11

19610542C

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (FCC)

1

06/09/2013

12

19610532C

PLATE HOLDER HUB (FCC)

1

06/09/2013

13

71313091A

SPACER

1

02/05/2012

14

19820391A

CLUTCH HOUSING

1

02/05/2012

15

71314831A

SPACER

1

17/10/2012

16

11721301A

CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

1

23/01/2015

17

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

18/07/2011

18

71320043A

ANTI-ROTATION INSERT

1

08/05/2013

19

19540033B

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

24/02/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 25 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 26 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24321502B

2

77140833C

3 4 5 6 7

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COVER CLUTCH SIDE NERO LUCIDO

1

12/10/2015

SCREW TCEIF M6X90 10.9

1

14/04/2014

77140813C

SCREW TCEIF M6X80 10.9

3

14/04/2014

25440012A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

01/01/2011

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

6

02/02/2015

78011001B

PLUG

1

27/05/2015

77510722A

SCREW

8

05/10/2015

8

066549680

BUSH

1

01/01/2011

9

93040211A

OIL SEAL

1

01/01/2011

10

85213601A

WASHER, THRUST 22x37.8x1

1

03/11/2014

11

88450711A

SPRING RING

1

03/11/2014

12

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

1

25/03/2013

13

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

1

25/03/2013

14

82717861B

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

05/10/2015

15

89320201A

PLUG ASSY

1

06/10/2015

16

48611051A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

05/10/2015

17

85250631A

WASHER

1

03/11/2014

18

88642301A

O-RING

1

05/03/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 27 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 28 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14622301AR

2

77911092A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO

1

15/07/2015

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

25/09/2012

85213641A

WASHER

1

01/03/2014

78010151A

THREADED PLUG M16X1

1

17/06/2015

5

15820271C

CONNECTING RODS PAIR

1

27/01/2016

6

17021251A

PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET

1

02/05/2012

7

71011691A

SPACER

1

25/03/2013

8

11212091AA

HALF-BEARING RED

1

11212091AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

1

11212091AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW

1

11212091AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK

1

11212091AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN

1

9

77914041C

BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

4

01/01/2011

10

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

1

25/03/2013

11

85212881D

SHIM 50X35X2.05

2

25/03/2013

12

85140051A

LOCK WASHER

1

25/03/2013

13

75011561A

RING NUT

1

25/03/2013

14

75011971A

NUT, FLANGE

1

01/03/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 29 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 30 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

12222151I

PISTON ASSY

2

16/11/2015

2

12113432A

CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

4

16/11/2015

3

12113422A

PISTON PIN

2

16/11/2015

4

12120711A

PISTON RING SET

2

16/11/2015

5

12022381ID

CYLINDER-PISTON FIT HORIZONTAL

1

27/11/2015

6

79120561A

GASKETS SET

1

16/03/2015

7

12022391ID

CYLINDER-PISTON FIT VERTICAL

1

27/11/2015

8

78611251A

GASKET, CYLINDER

2

17/01/2013

9

88641701A

O-RING

4

09/09/2014

10

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

09/09/2014

11

78611371A

HEAD-CYLINDER GASKET

2

16/03/2015

12

71112191A

PIN DOWEL

4

25/03/2013

13

74840481A

NUT, SPECIAL M8

1

01/09/2015

14

85212771A

WASHER

1

29/09/2015

15

76611102A

STUD BOLT

1

27/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 31 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 008 - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 32 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 008 - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1

24511571B

VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER

1

27/11/2015

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

2

24511591A

HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

1

15/07/2015

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

3

14710941A

LAYSHAFT TIMING

1

01/03/2014

4

24511581A

CENTRAL EXTERNAL COVER

1

23/01/2015

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

24531581AB

CENTRAL EXTERNAL COVER

1

01/09/2015

5

73740341A

TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

2

31/03/2015

6

77140663CD

SCREW

16

23/01/2015

7

74940081A

NUT M8

4

25/03/2013

8

85310021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

4

25/03/2013

9

45120272A

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

1

25/03/2013

10

45120291A

COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

2

25/03/2013

11

88210031A

SNAP RING

1

25/03/2013

12

70350062A

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

25/03/2013

13

17122391A

TIMING GEARS SET

1

31/03/2015

14

85110131A

WASHER, LOCK

1

25/03/2013

15

75011601A

NUT M14X1X7

1

25/03/2013

16

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

3

25/03/2013

17

71611281A

SPACER

1

25/03/2013

18

25510104B

PULLEY, TIMING BELT

2

25/03/2013

19

85610623A

WASHER, BELT PULLEY

1

25/03/2013

20

71610722A

SPACER

1

25/03/2013

21

77211451A

SCREW

3

03/03/2015

22

48411331A

AIR MANIFOLD INTERNAL R.H. HORIZONTAL

1

26/01/2015

23

42710221A

FILTER, AIR

1

26/01/2015

24

48411321A

AIR MANIFOLD EXTERNAL R.H. HORIZONTAL

1

26/01/2015

25

77113801A

SCREW

3

14/09/2015

26

48411341A

AIR MANIFOLD EXTERNAL R.H. VERTICAL

1

27/11/2015

27

77116721A

SCREW

1

27/11/2015

28

45120301A

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED POMPA ACQUA

1

23/01/2015

29

77150693BC

SCREW

1

01/12/2015

30

82718381A

PLATE HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

01/12/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 33 / 148

XDIAVEL

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 009 - OIL PUMP - FILTER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 34 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 009 - OIL PUMP - FILTER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24920442A

2

44440035A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL PUMP ASSY

1

01/09/2014

FILTER, OIL

1

25/03/2013

075949280

LOCATING DOWEL

2

21/03/2013

4

85310041A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

21/03/2013

5

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

1

21/03/2013

6

88640371A

O-RING 14X1.78

1

21/03/2013

7

77110518B

SCREW TCEI M6X25

1

21/03/2013

8

77151298B

SCREW TCEI M8X40

2

21/03/2013

9

85310021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

2

21/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 35 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 36 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

22523111C

2

067049310

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

01/12/2015

BUSH

1

08/01/2015

24713511C

FILTER COVER UNIT

1

08/01/2015

4

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

08/01/2015

5

59320911A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

27/11/2015

6

46320222A

O-RING

2

06/07/2012

7

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

06/07/2012

8

77150078B

SCREW

3

06/07/2012

9

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

06/07/2012

10

78811151A

GASKET

1

06/07/2012

11

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

06/07/2012

12

82716031A

SPACER

1

06/07/2012

13

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

08/01/2015

14

70010362A

DAMPER

1

08/01/2015

15

764000004

BEARING, NEEDLE

4

08/01/2015

16

70240131A

BEARING

1

08/01/2015

17

70240331A

BEARING 17X40X12

2

08/01/2015

18

70241151A

BEARING

1

01/03/2014

19

70241161A

BEARING

1

27/11/2015

20

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

08/01/2015

21

70250193A

BEARING

1

08/01/2015

22

71011991B

BUSHING

1

27/11/2015

23

71011941A

BUSHING

1

08/01/2015

24

72050338B

SCREW

4

08/01/2015

25

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

4

08/01/2015

26

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

08/01/2015

27

757941542

BEARING

1

08/01/2015

28

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

1

08/01/2015

29

87512321A

HOSE, OIL

1

15/12/2015

30

77510311B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

4

08/01/2015

31

77840041A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

08/01/2015

32

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

08/01/2015

33

77911622A

SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

1

08/01/2015

34

77917101B

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

08/01/2015

35

74710151A

NUT

1

08/01/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 37 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 38 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

77927171A

37

88641961A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

08/01/2015

O-RING

1

18/04/2011

77950621A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

08/01/2015

39

78010721A

PLUG BY-PASS M16X1.5

1

08/01/2015

40

79910491A

SPRING, RETURN

1

08/01/2015

41

79920772A

BYPASS SPRING

1

08/01/2015

42

79940171A

SPRING

1

08/01/2015

43

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

08/01/2015

44

83110151B

PLATE

1

08/01/2015

45

84740061A

BALL

1

08/01/2015

46

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

08/01/2015

47

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

08/01/2015

48

85250231A

GASKET

4

08/01/2015

49

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

08/01/2015

50

85611481A

WASHER

4

08/01/2015

51

87512131A

JET

2

08/01/2015

52

88440531A

SPRING RING

2

08/01/2015

53

78011041A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

27/11/2015

54

88440651A

SPRING RING

1

08/01/2015

55

88450581A

SPRING RING

2

08/01/2015

56

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

1

08/01/2015

57

88641181A

O-RING

4

08/01/2015

58

88641581A

O-RING

1

08/01/2015

59

89320062A

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

08/01/2015

60

89410241A

OIL NET FILTER

1

08/01/2015

61

93040221A

SEAL, OIL 35X52X7

1

08/01/2015

62

93040931A

SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

1

08/01/2015

63

93041231A

SEAL, OIL 18X30X6

1

08/01/2015

64

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

08/01/2015

65

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

08/01/2015

66

85640141A

WASHER

1

27/03/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 39 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 40 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

26420501B

GENERATOR DENSO

1

01/09/2015

2

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

08/01/2015

3

77916041DA

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

27/10/2015

4

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

01/05/2010

5

77350738B

SCREW

3

24/06/2015

6

77916311A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

27/10/2015

8

55243521A

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

24/06/2015

9

4601D792B

COVER, WIRE HARNESS

1

18/12/2015

10

77244173B

SCREW

3

14/09/2015

11

77214081AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

14/09/2015

12

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

08/01/2015

13

24221411GB

COMPLETE GENERATOR COVER NERO LUCIDO

1

15/07/2015

14

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

2

25/03/2013

15

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

9

01/03/2014

16

77550211B

SCREW TBEI M6X16 ISO7380 10.9

1

08/01/2015

17

735033380

CIRCLIP

1

24/06/2015

18

937831524

SEAL, OIL 15X24X6

1

01/05/2010

19

77140723C

SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9

1

08/01/2015

20

82716091A

PLATE

1

08/01/2015

21

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

08/01/2015

22

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

25/03/2013

23

24734961AB

COVER, SENSOR NERO LUCIDO

1

25/02/2015

24

77750493C

SCREW

2

25/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 41 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 42 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

27040104A

2

88110921A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTING MOTOR

1

21/03/2013

INNER RING

1

01/03/2014

77253330ZF

SCREW

8

23/01/2015

4

78810542A

ENGINE STARTER GASKET

1

21/03/2013

5

77140667CF

SCREW

2

02/02/2015

6

77110521A

SCREW TCEI M6X30

1

21/03/2013

7

77140697CF

SCREW 6x25

1

02/02/2015

8

71319191A

SPACER

1

21/03/2013

9

82113471A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

21/03/2013

10

176Z0021A

IDLE GEAR T74/13

1

21/03/2013

11

70140501A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

01/03/2014

12

75050051A

NUT 6MM

1

08/05/2013

13

16012121A

FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

1

01/03/2014

14

17310301A

ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

1

01/03/2014

15

70241461A

NEEDLE CAGE

1

01/09/2014

16

27611082A

COUPLING, FLYWHEEL

1

12/01/2016

17

85350091A

WASHER, SPRING

1

08/05/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 43 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 013 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 44 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 013 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

86010061A

2

81413341A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PIN

1

11/02/2015

UNION

1

11/02/2015

45110461A

TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

2

11/02/2015

4

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

3

11/02/2015

5

71113741A

BUSH

1

11/02/2015

6

78811331B

VALVE COVER GASKET EXTERNAL

1

11/02/2015

7

78811341B

GASKET

1

11/02/2015

8

24714811DB

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, VERTICAL

1

15/07/2015

9

82716351A

PLATE

1

11/02/2015

10

81140012B

VALVE

1

11/02/2015

11

24714171A

COVER VERTICAL

1

11/02/2015

12

77350403B

SCREW

2

11/02/2015

13

93050201A

SEAL RING

2

11/02/2015

14

87321421B

PLUG

2

11/02/2015

15

88640851A

O-RING

2

28/08/2014

16

45040023A

VALVE

2

11/02/2015

17

77140648CA

SCREW

2

11/02/2015

18

24511481A

INSERT

2

11/02/2015

19

88642621A

O-RING

6

18/11/2015

20

74810491B

NUT, SPECIAL

4

18/11/2015

21

66810501A

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

10/06/2015

22

77919061B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

18/11/2015

23

55243341A

DETECTOR

2

11/02/2015

24

77550218CJ

SCREW

2

11/02/2015

25

85250231A

GASKET

2

11/02/2015

26

17740042B

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN (DVT)

1

11/02/2015

27

17740032C

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN (DVT)

1

11/02/2015

28

77918271A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

11/02/2015

29

86050131A

PIN

2

11/02/2015

30

14825031E

VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

11/02/2015

31

87310051A

PLUG 18 MM

2

10/09/2014

32

14825041E

VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

11/02/2015

33

55243181A

DETECTOR

1

07/11/2014

34

77244661A

SCREW

1

07/11/2014

35

81411113B

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

03/06/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 45 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 46 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 47 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 48 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

Page 49 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 50 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

07/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

07/12/2012

5

21110831A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

07/12/2012

6

66910013E

C RING

8

03/06/2015

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

21/03/2013

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

25/03/2013

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

21/03/2013

8

76410871A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

03/04/2012

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

10

30410891A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

2

03/04/2012

30410891AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

25/03/2013

30410891AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

25/03/2013

11

85250261B

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

6

07/12/2012

12

78010511E

PLUG

6

07/12/2012

13

30410881A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

2

03/04/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 51 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 52 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410881AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

25/03/2013

30410881AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

25/03/2013

14

21010841A

INTAKE VALVE

2

07/12/2012

15

82112231B

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

07/12/2012

16

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

07/12/2012

17

82114851A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

2

11/02/2015

18

79914861A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

07/12/2012

19

79914851A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

07/12/2012

20

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

21

76611041A

STUD BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD

4

11/02/2015

22

30124911A

COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

1

03/06/2015

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

4

03/04/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

03/04/2012

25

71312921B

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

26

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 53 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 54 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 55 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 56 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

Page 57 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 58 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

07/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

07/12/2012

5

21110831A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

07/12/2012

6

66910013E

C RING

8

03/06/2015

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

25/03/2013

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

25/03/2013

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

25/03/2013

8

76410871A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

03/04/2012

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

10

30410891A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

2

03/04/2012

30410891AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

25/03/2013

30410891AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

25/03/2013

11

85250261B

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

6

07/12/2012

12

78010511E

PLUG

6

07/12/2012

13

30410881A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

2

03/04/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 59 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 60 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

30410881AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

25/03/2013

30410881AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

25/03/2013

14

21010841A

INTAKE VALVE

2

07/12/2012

15

82112231B

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

07/12/2012

16

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

07/12/2012

17

82114851A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

2

11/02/2015

18

79914861A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

07/12/2012

19

79914851A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

07/12/2012

20

85250231A

GASKET

1

03/04/2012

21

76611041A

STUD BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD

4

11/02/2015

22

30124901B

COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

03/06/2015

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

4

03/04/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

03/04/2012

25

81414561A

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

10/06/2015

26

71312921B

SPACER

2

07/12/2012

27

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

28

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

07/12/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 61 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 07A - POMPA ACQUA [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 62 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 07A - POMPA ACQUA [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77113961A

2

70350071A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

15/07/2015

RING NUT

1

27/11/2015

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

23/07/2015

4

77919961A

THREADED DOWEL

1

27/11/2015

5

73710211A

BELT

1

16/03/2015

6

24920471B

COMPLETE WATER PUMP

1

27/11/2015

7

78611381A

GASKET

2

27/11/2015

8

86050061A

PIN M5X10

2

27/11/2015

9

77151268BB

SCREW

2

27/11/2015

10

16015201A

FLANGE

1

27/11/2015

11

77253613BB

SCREW

2

27/11/2015

12

74142591A

CLAMP 20-35 MM

2

16/12/2015

13

80012101A

HOSE, WATER

1

15/07/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 63 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 64 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

942470014

LIQUID GASKET

1

01/03/2014

2

76610553B

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

01/03/2014

3

77150723B

SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931

8

01/03/2014

4

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

01/03/2014

5

77151363B

SCREW TCEI M8X75 UNI 5931

3

01/03/2014

6

77151398B

SCREW TCEI M8X90

4

01/03/2014

7

86010041A

PIN DOWEL

2

01/03/2014

8

88610241A

O-RING 5.23X2.62

2

01/03/2014

9

88641181A

O-RING

8

01/03/2014

10

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

8

01/03/2014

11

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

8

01/03/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 65 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 13A - TESTA ORIZZONTALE - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 66 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 13A - TESTA ORIZZONTALE - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

86010061A

2

81413341A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PIN

1

11/02/2015

UNION

1

11/02/2015

45110461A

TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

2

11/02/2015

4

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

3

11/02/2015

5

71113741A

BUSH

1

11/02/2015

6

78811331B

VALVE COVER GASKET EXTERNAL

1

11/02/2015

7

78811341B

GASKET

1

11/02/2015

8

24714801DB

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, HORIZONTAL

1

15/07/2015

9

82716351A

PLATE

1

11/02/2015

10

81140012B

VALVE

1

11/02/2015

11

24714161A

COVER

1

11/02/2015

12

77350403B

SCREW

2

11/02/2015

13

93050201A

SEAL RING

2

11/02/2015

14

87321421B

PLUG

2

11/02/2015

15

88640851A

O-RING

2

28/08/2014

16

45040023A

VALVE

2

11/02/2015

17

77140648CA

SCREW

2

11/02/2015

18

24511481A

INSERT

2

11/02/2015

19

88642621A

O-RING

6

18/11/2015

20

74810491B

NUT, SPECIAL

4

18/11/2015

21

66810501A

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

10/06/2015

22

77919061B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

18/11/2015

23

55243341A

DETECTOR

2

11/02/2015

24

77550218CJ

SCREW

2

11/02/2015

25

85250231A

GASKET

1

11/02/2015

26

17740042B

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN (DVT)

1

11/02/2015

27

17740032C

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN (DVT)

1

11/02/2015

28

77918271A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

11/02/2015

29

86050131A

PIN

2

11/02/2015

30

14825011E

HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

11/02/2015

31

87310051A

PLUG 18 MM

1

10/09/2014

32

14825021E

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

11/02/2015

33

55243181A

DETECTOR

1

07/11/2014

34

77244661A

SCREW

1

07/11/2014

35

81411113B

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

03/06/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 67 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 13A - TESTA ORIZZONTALE - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 68 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 13A - TESTA ORIZZONTALE - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

76640331A

37

55242671A

38

85250421A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STUD BOLT

1

03/06/2015

SENSOR, TEMPERATURE

1

23/07/2015

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

23/07/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 69 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 70 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

1

887134964

HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

1

2

887132442

TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING (Ø7)

1

3

887651298

SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

1

4

887130870

TOOL ASSEMBLING WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL

1

5

887133352

TOOL FOR TIMING CLUTCH PLATES SET

1

6

887132906

WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

7

887132103

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

8

887133931

FLYWHEEL WRENCH

1

9

887131832

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

10

887133408

REACTION TOOL FOR WET "FCC" CLUTCH

1

11

887133334

PLATE POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT FORK

1

12

887133417

TORQUE WRENCH

1

13

887133407

SPINDLE, TAPER (Gearbox position sensor)

1

14

887651000

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

1

887651005

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

1

887651006

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

1

887130869

TOOL, WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL ASSEMBLING

1

15

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 71 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 72 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, ENGINE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887133497

WRENCH FOR TENSIONING MOBILE BELT TENSIO

1

2

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

3

887131805

DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

1

4

887133406

WRENCH TIGHTENING PRIMARY TRANSMISSI

1

5

887651518

VALVE LIFT GAUGE

1

6

887651737

REACTION TOOL CAMSHAFT

1

7

887132011

CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

1

8

887131920

TOOL TO FIT O-RINGS ONTO STUD BOLTS

1

9

887131821

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN TENSIONING BOLTS

1

10

887132870

TOOL, CON-ROD GUIDING

1

11

887134411

INSERT

1

12

887131994

ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

1

13

887131749

DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

1

14

887138836

T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

1

15

887134965

TOOL TO FIT SEALS ON CAMSHAFTS

1

16

887134966

PRESSURE SENSOR

1

17

887132834

TOOL SNAP RING INSTALLATION

1

18

887132877

SPARK PLUG WRENCH

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 73 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 74 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

5101A331A

ELECTRIC WIRING

1

2

887134967

LEVER

1

3

887132951

TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

1

4

887131074

TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

1

5

887133211

SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

1

6

887133930

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

7

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

8

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

9

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

10

887133396

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 75 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 01C - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 76 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 01C - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441A

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 77 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING A - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TYRES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 78 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING A - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040663A

2

49140881B

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (120-70 ZR17)

1

14/11/2014

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (240-45 ZR17)

1

14/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 79 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 80 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8301E012BA

2

74941128B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BRACKET

1

16/12/2015

NUT M8

1

14/09/2015

55241452A

SENSOR, TEMPERATURE

1

14/09/2015

4

76410221A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

14/09/2015

5

54911251A

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

14/09/2015

6

82714201A

PLATE

1

14/09/2015

7

77240438C

SCREW TBEIF M6X18

1

14/09/2015

8

54911261A

PIPE

1

14/09/2015

9

77116648B

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

10

82715481A

PLATE

1

14/09/2015

11

53940302A

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

14/09/2015

12

77113851A

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

2

01/12/2015

13

85211511A

WASHER

1

01/12/2015

14

54810581BA

OIL COOLER

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 81 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:XDIAVELS

NOTES

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 82 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

28040431A

2

77210852C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INJECTOR

2

10/11/2014

SCREW

4

10/11/2014

13510421A

AIR FUNNEL

2

10/11/2014

77156408B

SCREW TCEIF M5X14

2

10/11/2014

5

80110431A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

2

10/11/2014

6

77510691BA

SCREW

8

10/11/2014

7

59020411A

COMPLETE PIPE SET

1

14/09/2015

8

28220961A

COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY

2

10/11/2014

9

74141871A

CLAMP 60-80 MM

2

10/11/2014

10

85042131A

CLIP

2

10/11/2014

11

5101A661B

INJECTION WIRING

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 83 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 84 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

57114613A

2

74810241A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

EXHAUST MANIFOLD

1

19/01/2016

NUT

6

14/09/2015

79010211A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

14/09/2015

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

5

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

1

14/09/2015

6

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

16/09/2015

7

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

4

24/11/2015

8

71310821A

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

9

79910485A

SPRING EXHAUST , LONG

2

14/09/2015

10

57014612A

HORIZONTAL HEAD EXHAUST PIPE

1

14/09/2015

11

73210531B

CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE

1

14/09/2015

12

4601D582A

COVER SILENCER

1

14/09/2015

13

77210893B

SCREW

3

14/09/2015

14

55214491B

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

14/09/2015

15

77244173B

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

16

46110371AA

HEAT GUARD

1

14/09/2015

17

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

2

23/11/2015

18

57314021C

SILENCER

1

24/11/2015

19

76411401A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

14/09/2015

20

57610921C

BRACKET, SILENCER

1

14/09/2015

21

77244303B

SCREW M6X10

2

14/09/2015

22

46110421B

HEAT GUARD SILENCER

1

25/01/2016

23

71210571AA

SPACER

1

14/09/2015

24

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

14/09/2015

25

46110411AA

HEAT GUARD VERTICAL

1

14/09/2015

26

7791A271AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2015

27

77244163B

SCREW M5X10

3

14/09/2015

28

46110401A

HEAT GUARD VERTICAL UPPER

1

14/09/2015

29

77150688B

SCREW M6X22

2

14/09/2015

30

57314101B

BAFFLE SILENCER

1

24/11/2015

31

77211131A

SCREW M5X9

2

14/09/2015

32

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

3

14/09/2015

33

72050173C

SCREW M5X12

4

24/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 85 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

XST:CAL,CDN

NOTES

USA

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 86 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74750071A

2

77850281A

3

34220872AA

4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT

2

05/06/2012

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X25

2

09/09/2015

STEERING HEAD BASE (Unit)

1

09/09/2015

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

6

09/09/2015

5

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

05/06/2012

6

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

19/01/2012

7

87210641A

CAP, CONNECTOR

1

19/01/2012

8

69940202A

RIGHT MIRROR (Unit)

1

14/09/2015

9

69940211A

LEFT MIRROR (Unit)

1

14/09/2015

10

70010541A

CUSHION, HANDLEBAR

2

05/06/2012

11

85211031A

WASHER

1

05/06/2012

12

70310441A

RING NUT

1

19/01/2012

13

77157248B

SCREW TCEIF M8X22

4

12/11/2015

14

65110221A

LEFT SWITCH

1

12/11/2015

15

71112791A

BUSH

2

14/09/2015

16

36011912AW

HANDLEBAR

1

12/11/2015

17

77116681A

SCREW L.H.

1

15/12/2014

18

7791A111AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

14/09/2015

19

77157273BA

SCREW

1

19/10/2015

20

66020101B

THROTTLE CONTROL (Unit)

1

12/11/2015

21

15310072B

BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

2

19/01/2012

22

46210021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

2

19/01/2012

23

34111141AA

STEERING HEAD

1

12/11/2015

24

36011851AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER LEFT

1

12/11/2015

25

65010221A

RIGHT SWITCH

1

12/11/2015

26

36011861AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER RIGHT

1

12/11/2015

27

36011881AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER RIGHT

1

12/11/2015

28

77113941A

SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X65 8.8

2

06/10/2010

29

36011871AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER LEFT

1

12/11/2015

30

59821841B

HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT

1

31

77150763B

SCREW TCEI M6X55 UNI5931 8.8

2

19/01/2012

32

71011451A

BUSH

2

14/09/2015

33

85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

2

05/06/2012

34

85210491B

WASHER 10.5X28X1.5

2

05/06/2012

35

38510781B

SWITCH HANDS FREE 868 MHZ

1

09/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 87 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:CAL,CDN

USA

XST:CAL,CDN

USA

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 88 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

7715727BF

SCREW

3

14/09/2015

37

71614914AA

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

38

24715521A

COVER HANDSFREE

1

14/09/2015

39

75011491A

NUT

2

14/09/2015

40

83040071A

CLIP

2

12/11/2015

41

82113291B

PIN

1

12/11/2015

42

87241001A

PLUG

2

15/12/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 89 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 90 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

47012884AA

2

76410501A

3

77919841AA

4

77354743B

5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRAME

1

14/09/2015

RUBBER PAD

2

14/09/2015

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

14/09/2015

SCREW TCEIR M5X20 DIN6912 8.8

2

14/09/2015

71611641AA

SPACER

2

03/09/2015

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

03/09/2015

7

71610061A

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

8

77240508C

SCREW

2

24/09/2015

9

38040251A

IGNITION COIL

4

03/09/2015

10

74941113B

NUT

4

14/09/2015

11

67110701B

SPARK PLUG CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD LONG

1

14/09/2015

12

67040451A

SPARK PLUG NGK MAR9A-J

4

16/03/2015

13

67110711A

SPARK PLUG CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD SHORT

1

14/09/2015

14

67110731B

SPARK PLUG CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SHORT

1

14/09/2015

15

77253387C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

16

67110721C

SPARK PLUG CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD LONG

1

14/09/2015

17

8301E001BA

BRACKET, CONNECTOR LEFT

1

14/09/2015

18

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

03/09/2015

19

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

2

14/09/2015

20

8301E061AA

BRACKET, COIL LEFT

1

03/09/2015

21

77156698B

SCREW TCEIF M6X25

2

03/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 91 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 92 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

63040543AB

2

63140341A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

06/05/2010

CLUTCH LEVER

1

07/02/2011

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

06/05/2010

4

61240052A

DUST COVER (SACCHETTO Q.tà 20)

1

01/10/2010

5

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

06/05/2010

6

63210811A

HOSE, CLUTCH

1

23/11/2015

7

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

06/05/2010

8

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

06/05/2010

9

53910371B

MICROSWITCH

1

23/11/2015

10

62640641A

BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

07/02/2011

11

69926231A

PLUG

1

21/01/2015

12

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

07/02/2011

13

62640761A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

07/02/2011

14

62640771A

UNION

1

07/02/2011

15

77140141A

SCREW TCEIF

1

07/02/2011

16

61240231A

PLUG, BREATHER

1

17

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

18

58540191A

TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

07/02/2011

Page 93 / 148

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 94 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

62441033A

2

62640671A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

24/09/2015

BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

1

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

07/02/2011

77140141A

SCREW TCEIF

1

07/02/2011

5

61240231A

PLUG, BREATHER

1

6

69926231A

PLUG

1

21/01/2015

7

62640761A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

07/02/2011

8

61341101A

PADS PAIR

1

03/04/2013

9

62640771A

UNION

1

07/02/2011

10

53940831A

MICROSWITCH

1

10/12/2015

11

63140331A

LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

1

07/02/2011

12

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

07/02/2011

13

77914151A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

24/12/2009

14

61240371A

SPRING, PAD STOPPER

1

24/12/2009

15

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

7

24/12/2009

16

75810541B

RUBBER PAD

1

17/12/2015

17

88110741A

RING

1

17/12/2015

18

77915111B

SCREW

4

14/09/2015

19

61041511A

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

24/09/2015

20

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

24/09/2015

21

61240201A

FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

2

22

61240052A

DUST COVER (SACCHETTO Q.tà 20)

2

01/10/2010

23

61810861A

FRONT BRAKE HOSE

1

24/09/2015

24

77913091AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

24/12/2009

25

61041521A

RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

24/09/2015

26

58540281A

TANK

1

10/12/2015

27

77110391A

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

1

19/01/2012

28

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

1

19/01/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 95 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 96 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77913662AB

2

85250241A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

6

24/09/2015

WASHER 10X14X1

4

24/09/2015

77910921A

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

4

037072020

DAMPER

1

14/09/2015

5

74140431A

CLAMP

2

24/09/2015

6

87711432B

PIPE

1

24/09/2015

7

62540341A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

24/09/2015

8

74810351B

NUT

1

14/09/2015

9

77156683B

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

10

8301E281AA

BRACKET, RESERVOIR TANK

1

14/09/2015

11

800068490

CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK

1

12

58540221A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

24/09/2015

13

77159338B

SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X30 8.8

2

14/09/2015

14

61140371B

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

24/09/2015

15

61240081A

DUST PLUG

1

01/10/2010

16

63140281A

DRAIN

1

01/10/2010

17

61240301A

DUST COVER

1

01/10/2010

18

61240321A

PIN BRAKE PAD

1

01/10/2010

19

61340941A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

01/10/2010

20

61240481A

SPRING, PAD STOPPER

1

01/10/2010

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 97 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 026 - WHEELS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 98 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 026 - WHEELS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74810651A

2

71311973A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT

1

19/01/2012

LEFT SPACER

1

19/01/2012

49720041A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

26/10/2012

4

72010513C

SCREW

10

26/10/2012

5

49241011A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

2

19/01/2012

6

85212221A

WASHER 30X40X1

1

19/01/2012

7

50211881AA

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

08/07/2015

8

70250621A

BEARING

2

24/12/2009

9

71413221A

INNER SPACER

1

24/12/2009

10

50122071AA

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

08/07/2015

11

81910691A

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

19/01/2012

12

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

19/01/2012

13

75011391A

NUT

1

19/01/2012

14

85212211A

WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

1

19/01/2012

15

71413231AA

SPACER

1

19/01/2012

16

49720031A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

01/01/2009

17

71311961A

RIGHT SPACER

1

19/01/2012

18

93041501A

SEAL RING

2

24/12/2009

19

75910222A

CLIP

2

19/01/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 99 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 100 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

86612181A

MOUNT RUBBER ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

2

28642701C

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

14/09/2015

XST:CAL,CDN

USA

3

47110681AW

REAR FRAME L.H.

1

14/09/2015

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

4

77919821AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

14/09/2015

5

77340281A

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

6

77240438C

SCREW TBEIF M6X18

6

14/09/2015

7

85250091A

WASHER 6.4X18X1

4

14/09/2015

8

76410841B

RUBBER PAD

4

19/10/2015

9

87211141A

PLUG

1

14/09/2015

10

4601D433A

COVER LOWER

1

19/10/2015

11

4601E271A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

19/11/2015

12

76411361A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

19/10/2015

13

85241711A

WASHER 5.3X20X1.5

4

19/10/2015

14

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

4

19/10/2015

15

38540072A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

19/10/2015

16

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

19/10/2015

17

74941333B

NUT

2

19/10/2015

18

8301E091AA

BRACKET PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

19/10/2015

19

38510601E

BLACKBOX UNIT

1

19/10/2015

20

86612171A

MOUNT RUBBER BLACKBOX UNIT

1

19/10/2015

21

47110691AW

REAR FRAME R.H.

1

14/09/2015

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

22

76412341A

RUBBER PAD

1

14/09/2015

23

77157203B

SCREW TCEIF M8X14 8.8

8

14/09/2015

24

47110632BA

PLATE, REAR FRAME

1

14/09/2015

25

91373081H

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

XST:CAL,CDN

USA

26

8301D931AA

BRACKET FRONT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

14/09/2015

Page 101 / 148

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 028 - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 102 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 028 - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

3

14/09/2015

PLATE R.H.

1

27/10/2015

SCREW M10X50

1

14/09/2015

1

77151558B

2

47110621AA

3

7715160BF

4

47110611BA

PLATE L.H.

1

07/10/2015

5

77912131A

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

6

47110601AA

PLATE

1

14/09/2015

7

77351548C

SCREW M10X25

2

14/09/2015

8

85213841AA

WASHER

2

14/09/2015

9

71510071B

SPACER

1

14/09/2015

10

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

2

23/11/2015

11

70140381A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

23/11/2015

12

37221862AA

LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION (Unit)

1

15/12/2015

13

77159388B

SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25

2

14/09/2015

14

71011321A

BUSH 10X18X11

4

14/09/2015

15

37220851A

ROD

1

14/09/2015

16

36521471B

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

14/09/2015

17

77110161A

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

18

75011171A

NUT, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2015

19

8291E961A

TANK SUPPORT

1

14/09/2015

20

77156413B

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

3

14/09/2015

21

74750111A

NUT M5

1

14/09/2015

22

85213941AA

WASHER

1

14/09/2015

23

77110641AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2015

24

7715186BF

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

25

74840021A

NUT M12

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 103 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 029 - INTAKE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 104 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 029 - INTAKE [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74141861A

2

87611371B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLAMP 20-32 MM

2

14/09/2015

HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

01/12/2015

77440321A

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

4

85250311A

WASHER 5.3X15X1.2

2

14/09/2015

5

8291D521A

MOUNT RUBBER

2

14/09/2015

6

55243161B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

2

14/09/2015

7

74142251A

CLAMP

6

14/09/2015

8

59018181A

TUBE VERTICAL SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

14/09/2015

9

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

1

14/09/2015

10

80110631A

DUCT, AIR VERTICAL

1

14/09/2015

11

65540081A

ACTUATOR

1

14/09/2015

12

76411621A

RUBBER PAD

1

14/09/2015

13

80110641A

DUCT, AIR HORIZONTAL

1

14/09/2015

14

59018193A

TUBE HORIZONTAL SENSOR, PRESSURE

1

14/09/2015

15

59018211A

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

14/09/2015

16

74140651A

CLAMP

1

14/09/2015

17

88642451A

O-RING

1

14/09/2015

18

78811041A

GASKET, COOLING WATER SENSOR

1

14/09/2015

19

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

14/09/2015

20

77440183C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

21

77440121A

SCREW

12

14/09/2015

22

44221751A

AIR FILTER BOX UPPER

1

14/09/2015

23

42610491A

FILTER, AIR

1

14/09/2015

24

24612221A

COVER AIR BOX , UPPER

1

14/09/2015

25

44213121A

AIR FILTER BOX LOWER

1

14/09/2015

26

8301D991AA

BRACKET, CONNECTOR

1

14/09/2015

27

77156413B

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

1

14/09/2015

28

48611141A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER AIRBOX

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 105 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 106 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54810591AC

2

85241731A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

WATER COOLER ASSY

1

14/09/2015

WASHER 5.5X20X1.5

2

14/09/2015

82718161AA

PLATE

1

01/09/2015

4

76410221A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

01/09/2015

5

71611641AA

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

6

77150458B

SCREW TCEI M5X25

2

14/09/2015

7

76412351A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

14/09/2015

8

82115401BA

PIN

1

14/09/2015

9

85210681B

SPACER,15X28X1

2

14/09/2015

10

82115611AA

PIN LEFT

1

14/09/2015

11

77240273C

SCREW

5

14/09/2015

12

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

5

14/09/2015

13

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

14/09/2015

14

48017722A

FAIRING WATER COOLER

1

14/09/2015

15

48017731AB

LEFT COVER WATER COOLER

1

14/09/2015

16

48017741AB

RIGHT COVER WATER COOLER

1

14/09/2015

17

77240253C

SCREW

6

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 107 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 108 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

93410241B

HOSE, WATER TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

1

18/12/2015

2

89310143A

TANK CAP

1

14/09/2015

3

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

2

14/09/2015

4

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

2

14/09/2015

5

58511002A

TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

1

14/09/2015

6

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

1

14/09/2015

7

74141561A

CLAMP

1

14/09/2015

8

87240601A

RADIATOR CAP

1

14/09/2015

9

74140431A

CLAMP

1

14/09/2015

10

77210471B

SCREW TEF M5X12

1

14/09/2015

11

82718191AA

PLATE RADIATOR CAP

1

14/09/2015

12

77440121A

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

13

61610021A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

14/09/2015

14

55340041A

THERMO-SWITCH

1

14/09/2015

15

80012541A

SLEEVE

1

14/09/2015

16

74141901A

CLAMP 20-35 MM

4

14/09/2015

17

88110461A

THERMOSTAT PROTECTION RING

1

14/09/2015

18

74142581A

CLAMP 16-27 MM

4

14/09/2015

19

80012551A

THERMOSTAT/PUMP HOSE HORIZONTAL

1

01/09/2015

20

80012562A

THERMOSTAT/PUMP HOSE VERTICAL

1

14/09/2015

21

74140011A

CLAMP 12MM

1

01/09/2015

22

80012531A

PUMP/COOLER HOSE

1

14/09/2015

23

66840011A

SUPT, FILLER NECK

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 109 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

12/02/2016

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 110 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

89520441A

2

77156418B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

09/11/2015

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

4

14/09/2015

86640081A

GASKET, FUEL TANK CAP

1

03/09/2013

4

43512761A

EMBLEM DUCATI FOR RED, GREY

2

28/07/2015

5

58612392AB

FUEL TANK NERO LUCIDO

1

28/07/2015

6

86611861A

PAD

2

14/09/2015

7

81413251A

UNION

2

28/07/2015

8

59840311B

WRENCH WITH TRANSPONDER PASSIVE

1

17/02/2015

9

59810321B

WRENCH WITH TRANSPONDER ACTIVE

1

17/02/2015

10

77244213B

SCREW

10

28/07/2015

11

59210241B

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

1

28/07/2015

12

16024181A

FLANGE FUEL PUMP

1

28/07/2015

13

76412331A

RUBBER PAD

1

28/07/2015

14

71315861AA

SPACER

1

14/09/2015

15

85211911A

WASHER 6.4X16X1.5

1

14/09/2015

16

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

1

14/09/2015

17

86611821A

RUBBER PAD

1

18

59821661A

ROTORS WRENCH KIT

1

09/11/2015

19

59821651A

LOCK KIT

1

09/11/2015

20

59821621C

HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT

1

14/09/2015

21

43817161AB

TRANSFER (XDIAVEL S)

1

31/08/2015

22

69926951A

GASKET KIT

1

23

43817171AB

ADHESIVE STRIPE UPPER

1

31/08/2015

24

43817181AB

ADHESIVE STRIPE LOWER

1

31/08/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 111 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

XST:CAL,CDN

NOTES

USA

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 112 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

595P2921AB

2

433P4191A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT (Unit)

1

14/09/2015

MARKING PLATE SEAT

1

05/10/2015

86610301B

RUBBER PAD

3

05/10/2015

85040521A

CLIP

2

5

4601E151A

PROTECTION, HEAT

1

14/09/2015

6

595P2941AB

PILLION RIDER SEAT (Unit)

1

14/09/2015

7

76411381A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

26/10/2015

8

86610301A

PAD

6

26/10/2015

9

73210071A

ANTI-THEFT CABLE

1

09/12/2015

10

85211671B

WASHER

2

14/09/2015

11

77214031A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

14/09/2015

12

59513031A

BAND, SEAT

1

14/09/2015

13

69720331C

TOOL BAG

1

14/09/2015

14

52910191B

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

01/12/2015

15

24715631A

REAR FAIRING (REAR)

1

01/12/2015

16

77244503B

SCREW M8X18

4

14/09/2015

17

77210852C

SCREW

4

14/09/2015

18

48212131AB

COVER, TAIL LH NERO LUCIDO

1

14/09/2015

19

77244183B

SCREW

16

14/09/2015

20

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

12

14/09/2015

21

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

3

14/09/2015

22

51810191A

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

14/09/2015

23

24715481A

COVER COVER, TAIL LH

1

14/09/2015

24

76412291A

RUBBER PAD

2

14/09/2015

25

52510563A

TAIL LIGHT L.H.

1

23/11/2015

26

24715621A

CODONE INFERIORE

1

23/11/2015

27

52510573A

TAIL LIGHT R.H.

1

23/11/2015

28

76412101A

RUBBER PAD

4

23/11/2015

29

85250311A

WASHER 5.3X15X1.2

2

23/11/2015

30

77244163B

SCREW M5X10

2

23/11/2015

31

24715472A

COVER COVER, TAIL RH

1

14/09/2015

32

82716141A

PLATE

1

14/09/2015

33

59821651A

LOCK KIT

1

09/11/2015

34

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

14/09/2015

35

59810302A

LOCK LATCH

1

27/10/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 113 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 114 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

36

75050011B

37

77240583C

38 39

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT 6MM

2

27/10/2015

SCREW TBEIF M8X16

4

14/09/2015

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

01/12/2015

85250011C

WASHER 4.3X9X0.8

2

01/12/2015

40

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

2

27/10/2015

41

8301D924AA

PLATE, REAR FRAME

1

27/10/2015

42

48212141AB

COVER, TAIL RH NERO LUCIDO

1

14/09/2015

43

38512112C

CONTROL UNIT (BLUETOOTH)

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 115 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 034 - FAIRING [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 116 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 034 - FAIRING [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

14/09/2015

2

4601D831A

CAP RH

1

14/09/2015

3

71614811AA

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

4

85041121A

BUSH

2

14/09/2015

5

4601D841A

CAP LH

1

14/09/2015

6

77210852C

SCREW

6

14/09/2015

7

48018001A

CAP RH UPPER

1

14/09/2015

8

48018011A

CAP LH UPPER

1

14/09/2015

9

48018072AB

CAP RH NERO LUCIDO

1

14/09/2015

10

85041051A

RIVET, FEMALE

1

14/09/2015

11

85041041A

RIVET, MALE

1

14/09/2015

12

77211091C

SCREW

4

14/09/2015

13

48018031A

COVER LOWER FAIRING

1

14/09/2015

14

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

4

14/09/2015

15

85040521A

CLIP

8

19/06/2015

16

4601D611AB

MASH

1

19/06/2015

17

48028021AA

LOWER FAIRING (Unit)

1

19/06/2015

18

48018041AB

CAP LH NERO LUCIDO

1

14/09/2015

19

77440101A

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

1

14/09/2015

20

564P1401AB

FRONT MUDGUARD NERO LUCIDO

1

14/09/2015

21

77210893B

SCREW

4

14/09/2015

22

71614011B

SPACER 6.2X8.5X14

4

14/09/2015

23

77210841C

SCREW

6

14/09/2015

24

48018091A

COVER HOSE, OIL

1

14/09/2015

25

77214081AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

14/09/2015

26

43817191AB

TRANSFER FRONT MUDGUARD

1

27/04/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 117 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 035 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 118 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 035 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

74140571A

CLAMP

2

59032501A

HOSE

3

74140631A

4

QTY

START DATE

1

14/09/2015

0.058

14/09/2015

CLAMP

1

14/09/2015

42610521A

CANISTER FILTER

1

14/09/2015

5

74140431A

CLAMP

4

07/09/2015

6

93510331B

HOSE CANISTER FILTER

1

14/09/2015

7

74140651A

CLAMP

1

14/09/2015

8

74140641A

CLAMP

2

07/09/2015

9

958361713

PIPE

0.140

07/09/2015

10

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

07/09/2015

11

81441041A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

07/09/2015

12

74140581A

CLAMP

2

07/09/2015

13

59030491A

HOSE

0.135

07/09/2015

14

59030491A

HOSE

0,200

15

8291E991A

BRACKET, CANISTER

1

14/09/2015

16

87611191A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 119 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 036 - ACCESSORIES [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 120 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 036 - ACCESSORIES [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59513121AA

2

8291F611A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT BACK

1

14/09/2015

HOLDER SEAT BACK

1

14/09/2015

77244183B

SCREW

4

14/09/2015

4

71611521AB

SPACER

4

14/09/2015

5

52910091A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

14/09/2015

6

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

14/09/2015

7

77240573C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

8

77244503B

SCREW M8X18

2

14/09/2015

9

4601E251A

COVER PILLION RIDER SEAT

1

24/11/2015

10

77210852C

SCREW

2

24/11/2015

11

86610301A

PAD

6

26/10/2015

12

76411381A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

26/10/2015

13

595P3131AB

PILLION RIDER SEAT

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 121 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:XDIAVELS

NOTES

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 037 - WARNING LABELS [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 122 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 037 - WARNING LABELS [MOD:XDIAVELS;XST:CAL,CDN] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

43311661A

LABEL WARNING MIRROR

2

2

43311701A

LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

1

3

43311641A

LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 123 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 124 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34420792A

2

34520792A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

1

09/09/2015

FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

1

09/09/2015

34922111A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)

1

4

34922041A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, RIGHT

1

5

34922081A

SPRING KIT

2

6

34922091A

STANCHION TUBE (Unit)

2

7

34922061A

SLEEVE PLUG RIGHT

1

8

34922101A

OVERHAUL KIT

2

9

34922121A

FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)

1

10

34922051A

COMPLETE PUMPING ELEMENT, LEFT

1

11

34922071A

SLEEVE PLUG LEFT

1

12

52910012A

REFLEX REFLECTOR AMBER

2

13

34913751A

SCREW

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

09/09/2015

Page 125 / 148

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 126 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55620341C

2

77355213C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BRACKET, SIDE STAND

1

29/06/2015

SCREW TCEIR M10X40 DIN6912 10.9

1

22/10/2013

55610941AA

SIDE STAND

1

29/06/2015

4

77917241AA

SCREW

1

01/09/2014

5

53910351A

SWITCH, STAND

1

09/11/2015

6

79910891C

INNER SPRING

1

02/10/2013

7

79920881C

COMPLETE SPRING

1

02/10/2013

8

75010481A

NUT

1

02/10/2013

9

82114611B

AXLE, SIDE STAND

1

02/10/2013

10

82717631A

PLATE

1

01/08/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 127 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 24A - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 128 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 24A - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

14/09/2015

2

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

1

05/06/2012

3

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

5

19/01/2012

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

11

19/01/2012

4

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

24/09/2015

5

55214141A

SENSOR, SPEED

1

14/09/2015

6

54240601B

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

01/12/2015

7

61810831A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

24/09/2015

8

61810851A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

24/09/2015

9

61910841A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

24/09/2015

10

61910851A

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

24/09/2015

11

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

24/12/2009

12

85240171A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

1

24/09/2015

13

71610061A

SPACER

2

24/09/2015

14

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

24/09/2015

15

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

2

14/09/2015

16

8301E041AA

BRACKET

1

24/09/2015

17

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

4

24/12/2009

18

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

6

19/01/2012

19

77210501C

SCREW TEF M6X12

1

14/09/2015

20

75840921A

FAIRLEAD

1

14/09/2015

21

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

24/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 129 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 26A - HUB, REAR WHEEL [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 130 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 26A - HUB, REAR WHEEL [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

72050159EA

2

75011391A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

4

16/11/2012

NUT

1

19/01/2012

85212211A

WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

1

19/01/2012

4

74810461A

NUT, FLANGE M10X1

6

24/12/2009

5

16014201A

REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

1

24/12/2009

6

819Z0021A

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

01/01/2001

7

88110541A

INNER SPACER

1

08/07/2010

8

73710221A

TOOTHED BELT

1

14/09/2015

9

70010571A

RUBBER CUSH DRIVE HUB

6

22/10/2015

10

49411721AB

DRIVEN PULLEY

1

22/10/2015

11

77140693C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

12

71410751A

SPACER

1

19/01/2012

13

75620481A

HUB, ECCENTRIC

1

13/10/2015

14

24715271B

COVER NERO LUCIDO

1

14/09/2015

15

85212171A

WASHER 85.5X101X1

2

08/07/2010

16

88641241A

O-RING 89.5X3

2

08/07/2010

17

82510451B

CALIPER HOLDER PLATE ABS

1

19/01/2012

18

88440511A

CIRCLIP 85X3

1

19/01/2012

19

49241111A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

01/01/2001

20

75910222A

CLIP

1

19/01/2012

21

77918261AA

SCREW

4

09/12/2015

22

50410091A

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

01/01/2001

23

93010102A

DUST COVER

1

27/04/2015

24

25510451A

DRIVE PULLEY

1

14/09/2015

25

82610361A

SPACER

2

14/09/2015

26

71850338C

SCREW

6

14/09/2015

27

77140743C

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 131 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:XDIAVELS

NOTES

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 27B - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 132 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 27B - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82110512AA

2

46411041AA

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FOOTREST PIN

1

21/12/2015

FOOTREST, FRONT LH

1

03/11/2015

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

1

07/09/2015

4

82115311A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2015

5

76510091A

COVER, FOOTREST LEFT

1

03/11/2015

6

76411451A

COVER PEDAL

1

03/11/2015

7

77156678B

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

03/11/2015

8

11721661AA

GEARBOX TRANSMISSION ROD ASSEMBLY

1

03/11/2015

9

85250041C

WASHER 8.4X17X1.6

1

29/10/2015

10

46510722BA

REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

1

29/10/2015

11

77919831AA

PIN, REAR FOOT REST

1

29/10/2015

12

79910241B

SPRING

1

27/10/2015

13

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2015

14

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

1

27/10/2015

15

82412952AA

REAR L.H. PLATE

1

29/10/2015

16

77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

2

14/09/2015

17

4601E091A

HEAT GUARD REAR L.H. PLATE

1

14/09/2015

18

71116331A

BUSH

1

14/09/2015

19

71116321A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

14/09/2015

20

77156668B

SCREW TCEIF M6X18

1

14/09/2015

21

45612051A

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

14/09/2015

22

82111701B

PIN PEDAL

1

07/09/2015

23

88641161A

O-RING

2

07/09/2015

24

4601D801AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT LH

1

14/09/2015

25

45622312BA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

03/11/2015

26

79916131A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

03/11/2015

27

85211511A

WASHER

1

07/09/2015

28

82412912BA

FRONT L.H. PLATE

1

03/11/2015

29

77113953C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

30

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

14/09/2015

31

11711671AA

EXTENSION GEARCHANGE ROD

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 133 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:XDIAVELS

NOTES

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 27C - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 134 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 27C - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82110512AA

2

46411051AA

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FOOTREST PIN

1

21/12/2015

FOOTREST, FRONT RH

1

07/09/2015

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

1

07/09/2015

4

82115311A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2015

5

76510101A

COVER, FOOTREST RIGHT

1

07/09/2015

6

76510141A

COVER PEDAL

1

21/12/2015

7

77150708B

SCREW

1

07/09/2015

8

82113311A

SPACER

1

07/09/2015

9

85250041C

WASHER 8.4X17X1.6

1

29/10/2015

10

46510732BA

REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

1

27/10/2015

11

77919831AA

PIN, REAR FOOT REST

1

29/10/2015

12

79910241B

SPRING

1

27/10/2015

13

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2015

14

11723581A

ROD, PUSH

1

07/09/2015

15

82412961AA

REAR R.H. PLATE

1

27/10/2015

16

77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

2

14/09/2015

17

53910421B

STOP MICROSWITCH

1

07/09/2015

18

75840911A

FAIRLEAD

1

07/09/2015

19

77354623B

SCREW M4X10

1

07/09/2015

20

79915881AA

SPRING

1

07/09/2015

21

77912371B

SCREW

1

21/12/2015

22

82111701B

PIN PEDAL

1

07/09/2015

23

88641161A

O-RING

2

07/09/2015

24

71210341A

BUSH

1

17/09/2015

25

45720862AA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

1

07/09/2015

26

79916131A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

03/11/2015

27

85211511A

WASHER

1

07/09/2015

28

82412931AA

FRONT R.H. PLATE

1

07/09/2015

29

77113953C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

30

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

14/09/2015

31

4601D811AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT RH

1

14/09/2015

32

74750031A

NUT 6MM

1

21/12/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 135 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:XDIAVELS

NOTES

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


DRAWING 28A - SWING ARM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 136 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


DRAWING 28A - SWING ARM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

36911391A

2

71140021A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

14/09/2015

BUSH WITH COLLAR

2

14/09/2015

87311562AA

PLUG

2

14/09/2015

80810461A

CLAMP

2

14/09/2015

5

74840341B

NUT M8

2

14/09/2015

6

70140491A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

27/10/2015

7

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

2

07/10/2015

8

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

2

14/09/2015

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

2

14/09/2015

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

14/09/2015

9

87211151A

PLUG LEFT

1

14/09/2015

10

87210741A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

2

13/10/2015

11

37011923AA

FORCELLONE POSTERIORE

1

13/10/2015

12

87211111A

PLUG LOWER

1

13/10/2015

13

77211091D

SCREW

1

04/09/2015

14

7715124BF

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

15

37513421AA

FORK

1

14/09/2015

16

4601D682A

GUARD TOOTHED BELT

1

14/09/2015

17

77210852C

SCREW

3

14/09/2015

18

77150638B

SCREW TCEI M6X12

2

14/09/2015

19

74140621A

HOSE CLAMP 8 MM

3

14/09/2015

20

77918251AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

04/09/2015

21

87240561A

PLUG

1

14/09/2015

22

83210031E

PIN

1

04/09/2015

23

7715121BF

SCREW M8X16

2

14/09/2015

24

56510841A

REAR MUDGUARD

1

14/09/2015

25

77210853B

SCREW

4

14/09/2015

26

44610341A

VERTICAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

14/09/2015

27

77210861B

SCREW TBEI M5X18

2

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

Page 137 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 027291090 037072020 040009050 040029126 066013143 066549680 067016155 067049310 069191030 075949280 11212091AA 11212091AB 11212091AC 11212091AD 11212091AE 11711671AA 11721301A 11721661AA 11723581A 12022381ID 12022391ID 12113422A 12113432A 12120711A 12222151I 13510421A 14622301AR 14710941A 14825011E 14825021E 14825031E 14825041E 14910831D 14910891C 15021431E 15021941B 15310072B 15820271C 16012121A 16014201A 16015201A 16024181A 17021251A 17122391A

NO. TABLE 002 025 002 002 002 005 003 010 18A 009 006 006 006 006 006 27B 004 27B 27C 007 007 007 007 007 007 017 006 008 13A 13A 013 013 003 003 003 003 021 006 012 26A 07A 032 006 008

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

POS. 8 4 21 17 9 8 19 2 11 3 8 8 8 8 8 31 16 8 14 5 7 3 2 4 1 3 1 3 30 32 30 32 2 25 12 3 21 5 13 5 10 12 6 13

CODE 17213271A 17213281C 17213291C 17213301C 17213311A 17213321A 17213331B 17213341B 17213351B 17213361B 17310301A 176Z0021A 17740032C 17740032C 17740042B 17740042B 180Z0031A 180Z0041A 18220611B 18710021A 19020232A 19410511A 19540033B 19610532C 19610542C 19820391A 20810321A 20810321A 20910491A 20910491A 20910501A 20910501A 21010841A 21010841A 21110831A 21110831A 22523111C 24221411GB 24321502B 24511481A 24511481A 24511571B 24511581A 24511591A

NO. TABLE 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 012 012 013 13A 013 13A 002 002 002 023 004 004 004 004 004 004 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 010 011 005 013 13A 008 008 008

POS. 10 8 5 9 18 24 22 21 20 23 14 10 27 27 26 26 11 12 18 3 9 4 19 12 11 14 3 3 16 16 4 4 14 14 5 5 1 13 1 18 18 1 4 2

CODE 24531581AB 24612221A 24713511C 24714161A 24714171A 24714801DB 24714811DB 24715271B 24715472A 24715481A 24715521A 24715621A 24715631A 24734961AB 24920442A 24920471B 25440012A 25510104B 25510451A 26420501B 27040104A 27611082A 28040431A 28220961A 28620441A 28642701C 30124901B 30124911A 30310631BB 30310631BB 30310631BC 30310631BC 30310631BD 30310631BD 30410881A 30410881A 30410881AB 30410881AB 30410881AC 30410881AC 30410891A 30410891A 30410891AB 30410891AB

Page 138 / 148

NO. TABLE 008 029 010 13A 013 13A 013 26A 033 033 021 033 033 011 009 07A 005 008 26A 011 012 012 017 017 01C 027 015 014 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

POS. 4 24 3 11 11 8 8 14 31 23 38 26 15 23 1 6 4 18 24 1 1 16 1 8 6 2 22 22 7 7 7 7 7 7 13 13 13 13 13 13 10 10 10 10

CODE 30410891AC 30410891AC 34111141AA 34220872AA 34420792A 34520792A 34913751A 34922041A 34922051A 34922061A 34922071A 34922081A 34922091A 34922101A 34922111A 34922121A 36011851AA 36011861AA 36011871AA 36011881AA 36011891BA 36011912AW 36521471B 36911391A 37011923AA 37220851A 37221862AA 37513421AA 38040251A 38510601E 38510781B 38512112C 38540072A 38940191A 38940201A 38940211A 38940221A 38940241A 38940251A 38940271A 39040211A 39740071A 40611181E 42610491A

NO. TABLE 014 015 021 021 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 021 021 021 021 20A 021 028 28A 28A 028 028 28A 022 027 021 033 027 18A 18A 18A 18A 18A 018 18A 020 018 20A 029

POS. 10 10 23 3 1 2 13 4 10 7 11 5 6 8 3 9 24 26 29 27 10 16 16 1 11 15 12 15 9 19 35 43 15 8 8 8 8 8 12 8 24 11 1 23

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 42610521A 42710221A 43311641A 43311661A 43311701A 433P4191A 43512761A 43817161AB 43817171AB 43817181AB 43817191AB 44213121A 44221751A 44440035A 44610341A 45040023A 45040023A 45110461A 45110461A 45120272A 45120291A 45120301A 45520181A 45612051A 45622312BA 45720862AA 4601D433A 4601D571A 4601D582A 4601D591A 4601D601A 4601D611AB 4601D672A 4601D682A 4601D792B 4601D801AA 4601D811AA 4601D831A 4601D841A 4601E041A 4601E091A 4601E151A 4601E251A 4601E271A

NO. TABLE 035 008 037 037 037 033 032 032 032 032 034 029 029 009 28A 013 13A 013 13A 008 008 008 010 27B 27B 27C 027 018 019 20A 020 034 27A 28A 011 27B 27C 034 034 20A 27B 033 036 027

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

POS. 4 23 3 1 2 2 4 21 23 24 26 25 22 2 26 16 16 3 3 9 10 28 4 21 25 25 10 35 12 2 8 16 3 16 9 24 31 2 5 8 17 5 9 11

CODE 46110371AA 46110401A 46110411AA 46110421B 46210021A 46240461A 46240461A 46320222A 46320537A 46411041AA 46411051AA 46510722BA 46510732BA 47012884AA 47110601AA 47110611BA 47110621AA 47110632BA 47110681AW 47110691AW 48017722A 48017731AB 48017741AB 48018001A 48018011A 48018031A 48018041AB 48018072AB 48018091A 48028021AA 48212131AB 48212141AB 48411321A 48411331A 48411341A 48611051A 48611141A 49040663A 49140881B 49241011A 49241111A 49411721AB 49720031A 49720041A

NO. TABLE 019 019 019 019 021 20A 27A 010 003 27B 27C 27B 27C 022 028 028 028 027 027 027 030 030 030 034 034 034 034 034 034 034 033 033 008 008 008 005 029 A A 026 26A 26A 026 026

POS. 16 28 25 22 22 11 20 6 14 2 2 10 10 1 6 4 2 24 3 21 14 15 16 7 8 13 18 9 24 17 18 42 24 22 26 16 28 1 2 5 19 10 16 3

CODE 50122071AA 50211881AA 50410051A 50410091A 5101A331A 5101A461D 5101A661B 5101A871C 5101B091B 51310711B 51410771C 51410781A 51640021AB 51810191A 52010362B 52510431F 52510563A 52510573A 52910012A 52910091A 52910191B 53010226B 53010236B 53010382A 53010392A 53910351A 53910371B 53910421B 53940302A 53940831A 54040301B 54140151A 54240601B 54810581BA 54810591AC 54911251A 54911261A 55212121B 55214141A 55214491B 55214911A 55240121A 55240121A 55241321C

Page 139 / 148

NO. TABLE 026 026 026 26A 01B 18A 017 27A 27A 018 018 018 18A 033 020 27A 033 033 21A 036 033 020 020 27A 27A 22A 023 27C 016 024 018 18A 24A 016 030 016 016 24A 24A 019 002 020 029 011

POS. 10 7 12 22 1 1 11 1 17 14 7 13 6 22 1 11 25 27 12 5 14 3 21 14 15 5 9 17 11 10 18 9 6 14 1 5 8 2 5 14 24 18 19 12

CODE 55241452A 55242671A 55243161B 55243181A 55243181A 55243341A 55243341A 55243521A 55340041A 55610941AA 55620341C 56113401AA 56113412AA 56113421A 564P1401AB 56510841A 57014612A 57114613A 57314021C 57314101B 57610921C 58511002A 58540191A 58540221A 58540281A 58612392AB 59018181A 59018193A 59018211A 59020411A 59030491A 59030491A 59032501A 59210241B 59310601B 59320911A 59340301A 59513031A 59513121AA 595P2921AB 595P2941AB 595P3131AB 59810302A 59810321B

NO. TABLE 016 13A 029 013 13A 013 13A 011 031 22A 22A 27A 27A 27A 034 28A 019 019 019 019 019 031 023 025 024 032 029 029 029 017 035 035 035 032 010 010 018 033 036 033 033 036 033 032

POS. 3 37 6 33 33 23 23 8 14 3 1 19 6 10 20 24 10 1 18 30 20 5 18 12 26 5 8 14 15 7 13 14 2 11 7 5 28 12 1 1 6 13 35 9

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 59821621C 59821651A 59821651A 59821661A 59821841B 59840311B 61041511A 61041521A 61140371B 61240052A 61240052A 61240081A 61240201A 61240231A 61240231A 61240301A 61240321A 61240371A 61240391A 61240391A 61240481A 61340941A 61341101A 61610021A 61810831A 61810851A 61810861A 61910841A 61910851A 62441033A 62540341A 62640561A 62640561A 62640641A 62640671A 62640761A 62640761A 62640771A 62640771A 63040543AB 63140281A 63140331A 63140341A 63210811A

NO. TABLE 032 032 033 032 021 032 024 024 025 023 024 025 024 023 024 025 025 024 023 024 025 025 024 031 24A 24A 024 24A 24A 024 025 023 024 023 024 023 024 023 024 023 025 024 023 023

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

POS. 20 19 33 18 30 8 19 25 14 4 22 15 21 16 5 17 18 14 12 12 20 19 8 13 7 8 23 9 10 1 7 17 3 10 2 13 7 14 9 1 16 11 2 6

CODE 65010221A 65110221A 65540081A 65540101A 66020101B 66810501A 66810501A 66840011A 66910013E 66910013E 67040451A 67110701B 67110711A 67110721C 67110731B 68010131A 68010131A 68050101A 69720331C 69926231A 69926231A 69926751A 69926951A 69940202A 69940211A 70010362A 70010481B 70010541A 70010571A 70010691A 70010901A 70010991B 70011011A 70011021A 70011031A 70140051A 70140381A 70140491A 70140501A 70240131A 70240331A 70241151A 70241161A 70241231A

NO. TABLE 021 021 029 035 021 013 13A 031 014 015 022 022 022 022 022 006 008 010 033 023 024 018 032 021 021 010 020 021 26A 27A 20A 27A 20A 20A 20A 003 028 28A 012 010 010 010 010 021

POS. 25 14 11 10 20 21 21 23 6 6 12 11 13 16 14 10 16 13 13 11 6 8 22 8 9 14 23 10 9 18 12 21 13 14 15 4 11 6 11 16 17 18 19 6

CODE 70241461A 70250081A 70250081A 70250193A 70250601A 70250621A 70310441A 70350062A 70350071A 71011321A 71011451A 71011691A 71011941A 71011991B 71110951A 71111601A 71111601A 71112191A 71112791A 71113741A 71113741A 71116321A 71116331A 71140021A 71210341A 71210571AA 71310141E 71310821A 71311961A 71311973A 71312661A 71312921A 71312921A 71312921B 71312921B 71313091A 71314703A 71314831A 71314901A 71315861AA 71319151A 71319191A 71319201A 71319951A

Page 140 / 148

NO. TABLE 012 010 011 010 004 026 021 008 07A 028 021 006 010 010 010 005 011 007 021 013 13A 27B 27B 28A 27C 019 003 019 026 026 003 014 015 014 015 004 020 004 24A 032 002 012 24A 003

POS. 15 20 4 21 10 8 12 12 2 14 32 7 23 22 65 13 14 12 15 5 5 19 18 2 24 23 11 8 17 2 15 9 9 25 26 13 4 15 3 14 2 8 3 13

CODE 71320043A 71410751A 71413221A 71413231AA 71510071B 71610061A 71610061A 71610722A 71611281A 71611521AB 71611641AA 71611641AA 71614011B 71614271A 71614811AA 71614914AA 71850338C 72010513C 72050033C 72050159EA 72050173C 72050338B 720941616 73210071A 73210531B 735001542 735033380 735033380 73710211A 73710221A 73740341A 74110131A 74110551A 74140011A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140571A 74140581A 74140621A 74140631A 74140641A 74140651A

NO. TABLE 004 26A 026 026 028 022 24A 008 008 036 022 030 034 018 034 021 26A 026 20A 26A 019 010 010 033 019 002 010 011 07A 26A 008 18A 18A 031 18A 025 031 035 035 035 28A 035 035 029

POS. 18 12 9 15 9 7 13 20 17 4 5 5 22 31 3 37 26 4 3 1 33 24 25 9 11 15 26 17 5 8 5 14 12 21 13 5 9 5 1 12 19 3 8 16

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 74140651A 74141561A 74141711A 74141711A 74141861A 74141871A 74141901A 74142251A 74142581A 74142591A 74710151A 74750031A 74750071A 74750111A 74810241A 74810351B 74810461A 74810491B 74810491B 74810501A 74810651A 74840021A 74840341B 74840381A 74840481A 74841001AB 74940081A 74941113B 74941113B 74941128B 74941333B 74950011B 74950011B 75010071A 75010071E 75010481A 75011171A 75011391A 75011391A 75011491A 75011551A 75011561A 75011601A 75011971A

NO. TABLE 035 031 029 031 029 017 031 029 031 07A 010 27C 021 028 019 025 26A 013 13A 10A 026 028 28A 20A 007 27A 008 018 022 016 027 033 036 003 004 22A 028 026 26A 021 033 006 008 006

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

POS. 7 7 9 3 1 9 16 7 18 12 35 32 1 21 2 8 4 20 20 11 1 25 5 9 13 13 7 26 10 2 17 38 6 1 7 8 18 13 2 39 34 13 15 14

CODE 75050011B 75050011B 75050051A 75620481A 757941542 75810541B 75811081A 75811091A 75811101A 75840601A 75840911A 75840921A 75910222A 75910222A 764000004 764020002 76410221A 76410221A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410501A 76410641A 76410641A 76410641A 76410841B 76410871A 76410871A 76411141A 76411361A 76411381A 76411381A 76411401A 76411421A 76411431A 76411451A 76411621A 76411671A 76412101A 76412291A 76412331A 76412341A 76412351A 76510091A

NO. TABLE 020 033 012 26A 010 024 27A 020 020 24A 27C 24A 026 26A 010 003 016 030 019 022 24A 022 019 020 022 027 014 015 24A 027 033 036 019 018 018 27B 029 18A 033 033 032 027 030 27B

POS. 22 36 12 13 27 16 5 16 17 18 18 20 19 20 15 17 4 4 6 6 14 2 24 10 18 8 8 8 21 12 7 12 19 32 25 6 12 2 28 24 13 22 7 5

CODE 76510101A 76510141A 76610553B 76611041A 76611041A 76611102A 76640191A 76640191A 76640331A 768351134 77110161A 77110391A 77110441A 77110518B 77110521A 77110531A 77110641AA 77113801A 77113851A 77113851A 77113941A 77113953C 77113953C 77113961A 77116648B 77116681A 77116721A 77140141A 77140141A 77140648CA 77140648CA 77140663CD 77140667CF 77140693C 77140697CF 77140713C 77140713C 77140723C 77140743C 77140813C 77140833C 77150078B 77150458B 77150638B

Page 141 / 148

NO. TABLE 27C 27C 10A 014 015 007 013 13A 13A 002 028 024 020 009 012 020 028 008 016 018 021 27B 27C 07A 016 021 008 023 024 013 13A 008 012 26A 012 005 011 011 26A 005 005 010 030 28A

POS. 5 6 2 21 21 15 4 4 36 10 17 27 5 7 6 9 23 25 12 34 28 29 29 1 9 17 27 15 4 17 17 6 5 11 7 5 15 19 27 3 2 8 6 18

CODE 77150653B 77150653B 77150670ZF 77150688B 77150693BC 77150708B 77150723B 77150763B 77150808B 7715121BF 7715124BF 77151250ZF 77151268BB 77151298B 77151363B 77151398B 77151558B 7715160BF 7715186BF 77156393B 77156408B 77156408B 77156413B 77156413B 77156418B 77156438B 77156628B 77156628B 77156643B 77156668B 77156678B 77156683B 77156688B 77156698B 77157203B 77157238B 77157248B 77157273BA 7715727BF 77157283B 77157283B 77159338B 77159388B 77210423C

NO. TABLE 004 010 002 019 008 27C 10A 021 10A 28A 28A 002 07A 009 10A 10A 028 028 028 020 017 20A 028 029 032 020 018 031 020 27B 27B 025 021 022 027 018 021 021 021 27B 27C 025 028 018

POS. 6 28 3 29 29 7 3 31 4 23 14 1 9 8 5 6 1 3 24 6 4 4 20 27 2 15 5 6 13 20 7 9 4 21 23 30 13 19 36 16 16 13 13 23

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77210423C 77210471B 77210501C 77210841B 77210841C 77210852C 77210852C 77210852C 77210852C 77210852C 77210852C 77210852C 77210853B 77210861B 77210893B 77210893B 77211021A 77211021A 77211061A 77211091C 77211091D 77211131A 77211201A 77211451A 77214031A 77214081AA 77214081AA 77214081AA 77240253C 77240273C 77240393C 77240393C 77240403CA 77240438C 77240438C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240463C 77240463C 77240463C 77240463C 77240508C 77240573C

NO. TABLE 24A 031 24A 018 034 017 033 034 036 18A 27A 28A 28A 28A 019 034 022 24A 18A 034 28A 019 004 008 033 011 018 034 030 030 018 031 27A 016 027 034 24A 27A 018 019 033 27B 022 036

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

POS. 1 10 19 20 23 2 17 6 10 3 2 17 25 27 13 21 19 15 5 12 13 31 3 21 11 11 2 25 17 11 22 4 9 7 6 1 4 8 17 5 40 14 8 7

CODE 77240573C 77240583C 77244163B 77244163B 77244173B 77244173B 77244183B 77244183B 77244213B 77244303B 77244503B 77244503B 7724453AF 77244661A 77244661A 77250341B 77251018B 77253330ZF 77253387C 77253613BB 77340281A 77350373B 77350403B 77350403B 77350738B 77351548C 77354623B 77354743B 77355213C 77440041A 77440061A 77440061A 77440061A 77440101A 77440121A 77440121A 77440183C 77440321A 77450181A 77510161A 77510311B 77510511B 77510511B 77510691BA

NO. TABLE 18A 033 019 033 011 019 033 036 032 019 033 036 27A 013 13A 010 032 012 022 07A 027 20A 013 13A 011 028 27C 022 22A 020 020 027 033 034 029 031 029 029 018 27A 010 27B 27C 017

POS. 7 37 27 30 10 15 19 3 10 21 16 8 7 34 34 9 16 3 15 11 5 7 12 12 5 7 19 4 2 12 19 14 21 19 21 12 20 3 15 12 30 30 30 6

CODE 77510722A 77550211B 77550218CJ 77550218CJ 77750493C 77840041A 77850281A 77910391A 77910921A 77911092A 77911622A 77912033A 77912131A 77912371B 77913091AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913971A 77914041C 77914151A 77914211A 77914211A 77914871C 77915111B 77916041DA 77916311A 77917101B 77917241AA 77918251AA 77918261AA 77918271A 77918271A 77919061B 77919061B 77919821AA 77919831AA 77919831AA 77919841AA 77919961A 7791A111AA 7791A271AA 77927171A

Page 142 / 148

NO. TABLE 005 011 013 13A 011 010 021 010 025 006 010 002 028 27C 024 023 024 025 24A 023 006 024 014 015 27A 024 011 011 010 22A 28A 26A 013 13A 013 13A 027 27B 27C 022 07A 021 019 010

POS. 7 16 24 24 24 31 2 32 3 2 33 7 5 21 24 8 20 1 17 5 9 13 23 23 4 18 3 6 34 4 20 21 28 28 22 22 4 11 11 3 4 18 26 36

CODE 77950621A 78010151A 78010511E 78010511E 78010721A 78011001B 78011041A 78020011A 78611251A 78611371A 78611381A 78810542A 78811041A 78811151A 78811331B 78811331B 78811341B 78811341B 79010211A 79120561A 79710741A 79910241B 79910241B 79910485A 79910491A 79910891C 79912961A 79914851A 79914851A 79914861A 79914861A 79915061A 79915181B 79915181B 79915191B 79915191B 79915881AA 79916131A 79916131A 79920772A 79920881C 79940171A 800068490 800070139

NO. TABLE 010 006 014 015 010 005 010 019 007 007 07A 012 029 010 013 13A 013 13A 019 007 004 27B 27C 019 010 22A 002 014 015 014 015 002 014 015 014 015 27C 27B 27C 010 22A 010 025 01B

POS. 38 4 12 12 39 6 53 4 8 11 7 4 18 10 6 6 7 7 3 6 1 12 12 9 40 6 20 19 19 18 18 4 26 27 20 28 20 26 26 41 7 42 11 8

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 80012101A 80012531A 80012541A 80012551A 80012562A 80110431A 80110631A 80110641A 80810461A 81110021A 81140012B 81140012B 81411113B 81411113B 81413251A 81413341A 81413341A 81414561A 81441041A 81510281A 81810162A 81910691A 819Z0021A 82110512AA 82110512AA 82111701B 82111701B 82112231B 82112231B 82113291B 82113311A 82113471A 82113881A 82114611B 82114731A 82114851A 82114851A 82115311A 82115311A 82115321AA 82115401BA 82115611AA 82120131A 82412912BA

NO. TABLE 07A 031 031 031 031 017 029 029 28A 010 013 13A 013 13A 032 013 13A 015 035 010 004 026 26A 27B 27C 27B 27C 014 015 021 27C 012 002 22A 002 014 015 27B 27C 018 030 030 002 27B

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

POS. 13 22 15 19 20 5 10 13 4 11 10 10 35 35 7 2 2 25 11 43 5 11 6 1 1 22 22 15 15 41 8 9 13 9 6 17 17 4 4 19 8 10 23 28

CODE 82412931AA 82412952AA 82412961AA 82510451B 82610293A 82610361A 82714201A 82715481A 82716031A 82716091A 82716141A 82716351A 82716351A 82717631A 82717861B 82718161AA 82718191AA 82718381A 8291D521A 8291E951AA 8291E961A 8291E991A 8291F021C 8291F341A 8291F351A 8291F361B 8291F611A 83016131A 8301D924AA 8301D931AA 8301D961BA 8301D971A 8301D991AA 8301E001BA 8301E012BA 8301E021AA 8301E031AA 8301E041AA 8301E051B 8301E061AA 8301E071AA 8301E091AA 8301E261A 8301E281AA

NO. TABLE 27C 27B 27C 26A 002 26A 016 016 010 011 033 013 13A 22A 005 030 031 008 029 020 028 035 018 020 020 018 036 018 033 027 020 020 029 022 016 018 018 24A 018 022 018 027 018 025

POS. 28 15 15 17 5 25 6 10 12 20 32 9 9 10 14 3 11 30 5 2 19 15 21 7 20 27 2 29 41 26 11 14 26 17 1 30 10 16 16 20 36 18 1 10

CODE 8301E341AA 83040071A 83110151B 83210031E 84010012A 84010012A 84010022A 84010022A 84010032A 84010032A 84010042A 84010042A 84010052A 84010052A 84010062A 84010062A 84010072A 84010072A 84010082A 84010082A 84010092A 84010092A 84010102A 84010102A 84010112A 84010112A 84010122A 84010122A 84010132A 84010132A 84010142A 84010142A 84010152A 84010152A 84010162A 84010162A 84010172A 84010172A 84010182A 84010182A 84010192A 84010192A 84010202A 84010202A

Page 143 / 148

NO. TABLE 20A 021 010 28A 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

POS. 6 40 44 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

CODE 84010212A 84010212A 84010222A 84010222A 84010232A 84010232A 84010242A 84010242A 84010252A 84010252A 84010262A 84010262A 84010272A 84010272A 84010282A 84010282A 84010292A 84010292A 84010302A 84010302A 84010312A 84010312A 84010322A 84010322A 84010332A 84010332A 84010342A 84010342A 84010412B 84010412B 84010422B 84010422B 84010432B 84010432B 84010442B 84010442B 84010452B 84010452B 84010462B 84010462B 84010472B 84010472B 84010482B 84010482B

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84010492B 84010492B 84010502B 84010502B 84010512B 84010512B 84010522B 84010522B 84010532B 84010532B 84010542B 84010542B 84010552B 84010552B 84010562B 84010562B 84010572B 84010572B 84010582B 84010582B 84010592B 84010592B 84010602B 84010602B 84010612B 84010612B 84010622B 84010622B 84010632B 84010632B 84010642B 84010642B 84010652B 84010652B 84010662B 84010662B 84010672B 84010672B 84010682B 84010682B 84010692B 84010692B 84010702B 84010702B

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010712B 84010712B 84010722A 84010722A 84010722B 84010722B 84010732A 84010732A 84010732B 84010732B 84010742B 84010742B 84010752B 84010752B 84010762B 84010762B 84010772B 84010772B 84010782B 84010782B 84010792B 84010792B 84010802B 84010802B 84010812B 84010812B 84010822B 84010822B 84010832B 84010832B 84010842B 84010842B 84010852B 84010852B 84010862B 84010862B 84010872B 84010872B 84011082A 84011082A 84011092A 84011092A 84011102A 84011102A

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

POS. 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

CODE 84011112A 84011112A 84011122A 84011122A 84011132A 84011132A 84011142A 84011142A 84740021A 84740021A 84740061A 85040381A 85040381A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040521A 85040521A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040671A 85041041A 85041051A 85041121A 85042131A 85110041A 85110131A 85110201A 85140051A 85210011B 85210021B 85210031B 85210051A 85210491B 85210532A 85210681B 85210941A 85211031A 85211511A 85211511A 85211511A 85211671B

Page 144 / 148

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 27B 27C 010 018 019 019 030 033 034 033 034 018 019 030 18A 034 034 034 017 003 008 004 006 28A 28A 28A 002 021 010 030 002 021 016 27B 27C 033

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 13 45 33 7 17 13 20 14 4 15 3 32 12 15 11 10 4 10 16 14 8 12 8 8 8 14 34 46 9 19 11 13 27 27 10

CODE 85211761A 85211761A 85211911A 85211951A 85211961B 85212171A 85212211A 85212211A 85212221A 85212771A 85212881D 85213601A 85213641A 85213841AA 85213941AA 85240171A 85241711A 85241731A 85250011C 85250041C 85250041C 85250091A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250261B 85250261B 85250311A 85250311A 85250401A 85250421A 85250421A 85250421A 85250631A 85310021A 85310021A 85310031A 85310041A 85350091A

NO. TABLE 024 027 032 010 018 26A 026 26A 026 007 006 005 006 028 028 24A 027 030 033 27B 27C 027 010 013 015 13A 023 024 025 24A 014 015 029 033 021 010 07A 13A 005 008 009 011 009 012

POS. 28 16 15 47 24 15 14 3 6 14 11 10 3 8 22 12 13 2 39 9 9 7 48 25 20 25 7 15 2 11 11 11 4 29 33 49 3 38 17 8 9 21 4 17

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 85350101A 85550001B 85550021A 85610623A 85610642A 85611372A 85611391B 85611481A 85640141A 86010041A 86010061A 86010061A 86050061A 86050061A 86050061A 86050131A 86050131A 86610301A 86610301A 86610301A 86610301B 86611821A 86611861A 86612171A 86612181A 86612191A 86612251A 86640081A 87210532A 87210641A 87210741A 87211111A 87211141A 87211151A 87240561A 87240601A 87241001A 87310051A 87310051A 87311562AA 87321421B 87321421B 87512131A 87512321A

NO. TABLE 018 18A 27A 008 10A 003 004 010 010 10A 013 13A 014 015 07A 013 13A 018 033 036 033 032 032 027 027 018 20A 032 18A 021 28A 28A 027 28A 28A 031 021 013 13A 28A 013 13A 010 010

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016

POS. 6 4 16 19 10 6 2 50 66 7 1 1 24 24 8 29 29 4 8 11 3 17 6 20 1 9 5 3 10 7 10 12 9 9 21 8 42 31 31 3 14 14 51 29

CODE 87611191A 87611371B 87711432B 88110121A 88110461A 88110541A 88110741A 88110921A 88210031A 88210151A 88440511A 88440531A 88440651A 88450031A 88450031A 88450341B 88450581A 88450711A 88610241A 88610951A 88640331A 88640331A 88640371A 88640851A 88640851A 88641161A 88641161A 88641181A 88641181A 88641241A 88641321A 88641321A 88641581A 88641701A 88641731A 88641731A 88641961A 88642301A 88642451A 88642621A 88642621A 887130869 887130870 887131010

NO. TABLE 035 029 025 002 031 26A 024 012 008 003 26A 010 010 27B 27C 002 010 005 10A 011 010 011 009 013 13A 27B 27C 010 10A 26A 005 009 010 007 004 007 010 005 029 013 13A 001 001 01A

POS. 16 2 6 16 17 7 17 2 11 7 18 52 54 3 3 22 55 11 8 22 56 2 6 15 15 23 23 57 9 16 12 5 58 9 17 10 37 18 17 19 19 15 4 2

CODE 887131058 887131062 887131074 887131749 887131805 887131821 887131832 887131920 887131994 887132011 887132103 887132442 887132834 887132870 887132877 887132906 887132951 887133211 887133334 887133352 887133396 887133406 887133407 887133408 887133417 887133497 887133930 887133931 887134411 887134964 887134965 887134966 887134967 887138836 887651000 887651005 887651006 887651298 887651518 887651737 89310143A 89320062A 89320201A 89410241A

Page 145 / 148

NO. TABLE 01B 01B 01B 01A 01A 01A 001 01A 01A 01A 001 001 01A 01A 01A 001 01B 01B 001 001 01B 01A 001 001 001 01A 01B 001 01A 001 01A 01A 01B 01A 001 001 001 001 01A 01A 031 010 005 010

POS. 7 9 4 13 3 9 9 8 12 7 7 2 17 10 18 6 3 5 11 5 10 4 13 10 12 1 6 8 11 1 15 16 2 14 14 14 14 3 5 6 2 59 15 60

CODE 89520441A 91373081H 93010041B 93010102A 93040211A 93040221A 93040931A 93041231A 93041271A 93041271A 93041271A 93041501A 93050201A 93050201A 93410241B 93510331B 937831524 942470014 958361713 979000252 979000253 979000254 979000255 979000256

NO. TABLE 032 027 021 26A 005 010 010 010 010 028 28A 026 013 13A 031 035 011 10A 035 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C

POS. 1 25 5 23 9 61 62 63 64 10 7 18 13 13 1 6 18 1 9 1 2 3 4 5

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX

XDIAVEL S USA /16 D24000016

Page 146 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/02/2016


Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com

2016 X Diavel  
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you