Page 1

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP Model Year 2016

HYPERMOTARD Chassis prefix: Cylinder capacity: 936

D23000016 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US


GENERAL INFORMATION

The present spare parts order exactly the right spare parts. When ordering specify: 1. 2.

the part's code number followed by its description and quantity needed; the motorcycle's serial number, stamped on the steering head.

Reference to right and left apply to the vehicle in terms of its direction of move-ment. Spare parts drawings are general and do not represent the part. The contents of this catalogue are general and can undergo changes without prior notice.

CHARACTERISTICS LEGENDA CHARACTERISTIC CODE

CHARACTERISTIC DESCRIPTION

VALUE CODE

VALUE DESCRIPTION

CPT

PARTICOLAR CHARACTERISTICS

STD

MOTO STANDARD

DFR

DAFRA

N

MOD

MODEL

HYM939SP

PLT

PLANT

DB10

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

SP

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

R-B

XPO

OPTIONS

NS

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

AUS

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

EUR

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

FRA

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

JAP

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

ROK

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

TWN

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 3 / 148

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


COLOURS

COLOUR

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

FINISHED PRODUCTS

SP

SPECIAL

(D23003516) HYM939SP 16 ROK SP R-B STD NS DMH (D23000516) HYM939SP 16 EUR SP R-B STD NS DMH (D23002116) HYM939SP 16 JAP SP R-B STD NS DMH (D23002316) HYM939SP 16 FRA SP R-B STD NS DMH (D23002416) HYM939SP 16 AUS SP R-B STD NS DMH (D23002516) HYM939SP 16 TWN SP R-B STD NS DMH

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 4 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


INDEX

General information.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Group ELECTRIC...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................8 Drawing 018 - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:HYM939SP]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 8 Drawing 020 - FANALE ANTERIORE E CRUSCOTTO [MOD:HYM939SP].............................................................................................................................................................................................. 10 Drawing 18A - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:HYM939SP]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................12 Drawing 27B - NUMBER PLATE HOLDER - TAIL LIGHT [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN].......................................................................................................................................14 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 16 Drawing 002 - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:HYM939SP]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 16 Drawing 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:HYM939SP]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 18 Drawing 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:HYM939SP]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................20 Drawing 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 22 Drawing 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:HYM939SP]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 24 Drawing 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:HYM939SP]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................26 Drawing 008 - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 28 Drawing 009 - FILTERS AND OIL PUMP [MOD:HYM939SP]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 30 Drawing 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP]................................................................................................................................................................................................................32 Drawing 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:HYM939SP]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 36 Drawing 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:HYM939SP]..............................................................................................................................................................................................38 Drawing 013 - CYLINDER HEAD : TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................... 40 Drawing 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................42 Drawing 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 50 Drawing 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................................... 58 Group TOOLS............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 60 Drawing 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:HYM939SP]......................................................................................................................................................................................... 60 Drawing 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:HYM939SP]..........................................................................................................................................................................................64 Drawing 01B - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 66 Group TYRES.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 68 Drawing A2 - TYRES [MOD:HYM939SP].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 68 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 5 / 148

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


INDEX Drawing B2 - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................70 Drawing C2 - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 72 Drawing D - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:HYM939SP]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................74 Drawing E - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA [MOD:HYM939SP].......................................................................................................................................................................................................76 Group FRAME............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 78 Drawing 016 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:HYM939SP]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 78 Drawing 017 - STAND [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................80 Drawing 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 82 Drawing 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:HYM939SP]....................................................................................................................................................................................................... 86 Drawing 022 - FRAME [MOD:HYM939SP]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................90 Drawing 023 - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:HYM939SP].........................................................................................................................................................................................................................92 Drawing 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................94 Drawing 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 96 Drawing 026 - RUOTA ANTERIORE E POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................... 98 Drawing 027 - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:HYM939SP]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 100 Drawing 028 - SOSPENSIONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 102 Drawing 029 - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:HYM939SP]........................................................................................................................................................................................................104 Drawing 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:HYM939SP]...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................106 Drawing 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:HYM939SP]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 108 Drawing 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:HYM939SP]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................110 Drawing 033 - SEAT [MOD:HYM939SP].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................112 Drawing 034 - COWLING [MOD:HYM939SP].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 114 Drawing 036 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:HYM939SP]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................116 Drawing 16A - OIL COOLER [MOD:HYM939SP]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 118 Drawing 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 120 Drawing 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:HYM939SP]............................................................................................................................................................................................ 122 Drawing 26A - HUB, REAR WHEEL [MOD:HYM939SP]......................................................................................................................................................................................................................124 Drawing 27A - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:HYM939SP]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 126 Drawing 28A - FORCELLONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN].............................................................................................................................................................. 128 Drawing 28A - FORCELLONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS]............................................................................................................................................................................................130

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 6 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


INDEX Drawing 32A - FUEL SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 132 Drawing 34A - FAIRING [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK]............................................................................................................................................................................................ 134 Drawing 34A - FAIRING [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:TWN]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 136 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................138

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 7 / 148

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 018 - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ELECTRIC

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 8 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 018 - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

5101A641D

2

069191030

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

09/09/2015

CLAMP

35

01/07/2012

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

1

15/11/2012

4

74110551A

CLAMP

6

15/11/2012

5

74140381A

CLAMP

16

01/07/2012

6

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

7

15/11/2012

7

77150663B

SCREW

2

26/09/2012

8

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

15/11/2012

9

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

15/11/2012

10

54140101A

RELAY

2

11

38940101A

FUSE 30A

1

38940201A

FUSE 10A

1

38940211A

FUSE 15A

1

38940221A

FUSE 20A

1

38940241A

FUSE 7,5A

1

38940271A

FUSE 25A

1

12

67040451A

SPARK PLUG NGK MAR9A-J

2

19/09/2011

13

38010145B

IGNITION COIL

2

19/09/2011

14

85212641A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

28/01/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 9 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 020 - FANALE ANTERIORE E CRUSCOTTO [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ELECTRIC

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 10 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 020 - FANALE ANTERIORE E CRUSCOTTO [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

40611222B

2

76410641B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

25/10/2015

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

04/03/2014

83017541BA

BRACKET UPPER

1

01/01/2013

4

39040311A

CAP

1

04/04/2013

5

83017551BA

BRACKET

1

06/12/2013

6

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

15/11/2012

7

85240081A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

15/11/2012

8

70010111C

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

15/11/2012

9

77116648B

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

10

51640091C

HORN

1

27/05/2015

11

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

1

15/11/2012

12

74940021A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

24/03/2014

13

48015771D

BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

1

06/05/2013

14

52010243A

HEADLIGHT

1

28/01/2013

15

77440141A

SCREW, TAPPING 4X8 WN1412

2

15/11/2012

16

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

2

15/11/2012

17

77211091A

SCREW TBEI M5X12

3

15/11/2012

18

76410971A

RUBBER PAD

1

15/11/2012

19

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

15/11/2012

20

77440131A

SCREW, TAPPING 5X25 WN1411

2

15/11/2012

21

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

01/11/2012

22

86611221A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

28/01/2013

23

39040291A

BULB

1

04/04/2013

24

77113691A

SCREW TCEIF M6X12

1

06/05/2013

25

85211861A

WASHER 6.4X16X0.5

2

27/05/2015

26

85250271A

WASHER 6.2X12X1

2

27/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 11 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 18A - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ELECTRIC

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 12 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 18A - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

39740081B

2

77440228C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTER RELAY

1

01/07/2012

SCREW

2

15/01/2013

85250311A

WASHER 5.3X15X1.2

2

01/07/2012

4

76410291A

RUBBER PAD

2

15/11/2012

5

8291B061B

BRACKET, STARTER RELAY

1

01/07/2012

6

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

01/07/2012

7

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

2

01/07/2012

8

86611521A

VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

1

01/07/2012

9

38510561B

BLACKBOX UNIT

1

25/11/2015

10

51410691C

CABLE BATTERY -STARTER RELAY

1

15/01/2013

11

51410701B

CABLE

1

15/01/2013

12

71610431C

SPACER

2

01/07/2012

13

69926751A

BATTERY

1

01/10/2012

14

51310271C

CABLE

1

15/01/2013

15

28642681A

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

09/09/2015

16

86611511B

PAD, BATTERY

1

01/07/2012

17

75910281A

BAND BATTERY

1

01/07/2012

18

88110842A

RING

1

29/03/2013

19

8291B071A

HOLDER VOLTAGE RECTIFIER

1

15/11/2012

20

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

15/11/2012

21

54040321A

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

15/11/2012

22

85211911A

WASHER 6.4X16X1.5

2

15/11/2012

23

77156683B

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

24

8291B041A

BRACKET, FUSE BOX Front

1

15/11/2012

25

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

2

01/07/2012

26

77440141A

SCREW, TAPPING 4X8 WN1412

2

01/07/2012

27

8291B051A

HOLDER

1

19/10/2012

28

77440041A

SCREW, TAPPING M5X16

1

19/10/2012

29

38940231A

FUSE 30A

1

END DATE

VALIDITY

XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN

NOTES

AUS - EUR - FRA - JAP - ROK - THA - TWN

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 13 / 148

MOD:HYM939SP MOD:HYM939SP

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 27B - NUMBER PLATE HOLDER - TAIL LIGHT [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN] GROUP ELECTRIC

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 14 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 27B - NUMBER PLATE HOLDER - TAIL LIGHT [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

51018471C

2

77240573C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR WIRING

1

15/01/2013

SCREW

4

01/10/2012

56110571A

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER BOTTOM

1

01/10/2012

4

77240263C

SCREW

2

01/10/2012

5

24713332A

LENS, LICENCE LIGHT

1

12/11/2013

6

83015483A

BRACKET

2

01/10/2012

7

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

4

01/10/2012

8

85241711A

WASHER 5.3X20X1.5

4

01/10/2012

9

77440071A

SCREW, TAPPING M4.5X12

1

17/10/2012

10

39110033A

BLADE

2

01/07/2012

11

39040162A

BULB 12V-5W C5W

1

01/07/2012

12

71319241A

SPACER

1

01/07/2012

13

39040211A

BULB

2

12/03/2012

14

53010236A

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

1

15/02/2013

15

71314703A

SPACER

2

01/07/2012

16

77110441A

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

2

19/10/2012

17

53010226A

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

15/02/2013

18

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

15/11/2012

19

85250011C

WASHER 4.3X9X0.8

2

06/12/2013

20

82712981B

BRACKET, REFLECTOR

1

15/11/2012

21

52910061B

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

15/11/2012

22

56113391A

PLATE HOLDER

1

06/12/2013

23

77116648B

SCREW

3

20/03/2013

24

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

3

01/07/2012

25

56110561B

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER UPPER

1

20/01/2013

26

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

2

01/07/2012

27

77440203C

SCREW

2

01/07/2012

28

52510452B

TAILLIGHT

1

01/07/2012

29

77440041A

SCREW, TAPPING M5X16

3

14/11/2012

30

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/07/2012

31

86611221A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

05/02/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 15 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 002 - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 16 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 002 - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77151250ZF

2

71319151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

77150670ZF

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

4

79915061A

SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

1

03/05/2012

5

82113331A

GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

1

24/12/2009

6

18020261A

CONTROL FORK

1

24/12/2009

7

77912033A

SCREW M16X1.5

1

19/09/2011

8

027291090

GASKET 16.2X24X2

1

19/09/2011

9

066013143

GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

1

19/09/2011

10

768351134

BALL 11MM

1

19/09/2011

11

180Z0031A

GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD

2

19/09/2011

12

180Z0041A

FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH

1

19/09/2011

13

82113881A

FORK PIN

2

19/09/2011

14

85210051A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

10/02/2012

15

735001542

CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

1

24/12/2009

16

82610293A

STOPPER PLATE

1

24/12/2009

17

040029126

THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

1

24/12/2009

18

18220561A

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

25/11/2014

19

85210941A

THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

1

10/02/2012

20

79914821A

RETURN SPRING

1

24/12/2009

21

040009050

THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

1

24/12/2009

22

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

24/12/2009

23

88110121A

CENTERING RING

1

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 17 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 18 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

71313931A

2

14911101A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

1

19/09/2011

GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

1

19/09/2011

75010071A

NUT M25X1.5

1

15/11/2012

4

70140051A

BEARING, NEEDLE

5

28/10/2011

5

17214601A

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED 23T

1

19/09/2011

6

85610011A

THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

6

19/09/2011

7

067016145

SPRING RING

6

19/09/2011

8

17214591A

GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

1

19/09/2011

9

17214611A

GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTt24

1

19/09/2011

10

17210021B

GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

1

19/09/2011

11

71310141E

THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

1

19/09/2011

12

44910531A

SPROCKET T15

1

15/11/2012

13

85110041A

WASHER, LOCK

1

15/11/2012

14

46320537A

O-RING

1

19/09/2011

15

71312661A

THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

1

28/10/2011

16

15021831B

COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

17

764020002

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

28/10/2011

18

17212182A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

1

28/10/2011

19

067016155

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

28/10/2011

20

17210103C

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

1

28/10/2011

21

17214621A

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:24

1

28/10/2011

22

17210081C

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

1

28/10/2011

23

17210113C

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

1

28/10/2011

24

17212192A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

1

28/10/2011

25

14911111B

LAY SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

26

15021821A

COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 19 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 20 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

79710731A

2

85611391B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPRING

3

18/03/2015

THRUST WASHER

3

13/04/2015

77211201A

SCREW

3

19/11/2010

4

19410511A

RING

1

19/11/2010

5

81810431A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (FCC)

1

25/11/2014

6

71314831B

SPACER

1

06/10/2014

7

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

25/11/2014

8

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

11/11/2010

9

19020232A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

06/10/2014

10

70250601A

BEARING

1

19/11/2010

11

19610542C

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (FCC)

1

06/10/2014

12

19610681A

PLATE HOLDER HUB (FCC)

1

06/10/2014

13

71313091A

SPACER

1

19/11/2010

14

19820441A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

06/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 21 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 22 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24321511A

2

77140833C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH SIDE COVER

1

01/09/2015

SCREW TCEIF M6X90 10.9

1

19/09/2011

77140813C

SCREW TCEIF M6X80 10.9

3

19/09/2011

25440012A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

17/01/2013

5

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

6

19/09/2011

6

82716501B

PLATE

1

20/01/2013

7

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

1

19/09/2011

8

066549680

BUSH

1

17/01/2013

9

93040211A

OIL SEAL

1

17/01/2013

10

85211351A

THRUST WASHER 20.8X37.8X1

1

17/01/2013

11

88450131A

CIRCLIP

1

17/01/2013

12

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

1

19/09/2011

13

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

1

19/09/2011

14

78050012A

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

19/09/2011

15

89320121A

PLUG ASSY

1

17/01/2013

16

77156633B

SCREW

1

20/01/2013

17

79915671A

SPRING

1

17/01/2013

18

70140431A

NEEDLE BUSH

2

17/01/2013

19

93041591A

SEAL RING

1

17/01/2013

20

14720921D

LEVER, CLUTCH LIFTER

1

17/01/2013

21

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

17/01/2013

22

48611061A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

20/01/2015

23

77550200C

SCREW

6

20/01/2015

24

82717901A

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

20/01/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 23 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 24 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14622163AA 14622163AB

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class A)

1

01/11/2015

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class B)

1

01/11/2015

14622163AC

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class C)

1

01/11/2015

2

77911092A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2012

3

78010161A

THREADED PLUG M20X1

1

14/09/2012

4

77915471A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

2

14/09/2012

5

15820234A

CONNECTING RODS PAIR

1

07/09/2015

6

17021361A

PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET (Unit)

1

06/10/2014

7

85212691A

WASHER

1

01/01/2013

8

11210121AA

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD RED

4

11210121AB

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLUE

4

11210121AC

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD YELLOW

4

11210121AD

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLACK

4

11210121AE

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD GREEN

4

9

77914043B

BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

4

01/01/2011

10

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

2

19/09/2011

11

75010121D

NUT, SPECIAL

1

01/01/2013

12

85140031A

WASHER, LOCK

1

25/11/2014

13

75011131A

RING NUT

1

25/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 25 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 26 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

12222261C

PISTON ASSY

2

17/06/2015

2

12110791A

CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

4

11/05/2015

3

12110781B

PISTON PIN

2

11/05/2015

4

12120681A

PISTON RING SET

2

11/05/2015

5

12022611CB

HORIZONTAL CYLINDER-PISTON ASSY

1

01/09/2015

6

79120571A

GASKETS SET

1

25/11/2014

7

74141921A

CLAMP 16-27 MM

4

01/09/2012

8

80011851A

HOSE, HORIZONTAL CYLINDER WATER INLET

1

25/11/2014

9

80011841A

HOSE, VERTICAL CYLINDER WATER INLET

1

25/11/2014

10

12022621CB

VERTICAL CYLINDER-PISTON ASSY

1

01/09/2015

11

78610961A

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

2

03/02/2015

12

71112191A

PIN DOWEL

4

19/09/2011

13

78611251A

GASKET, CYLINDER

2

19/09/2011

14

66810482A

WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION

2

28/10/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 27 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 008 - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 28 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 008 - DISTRIBUZIONE [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24511291B

2

24511081B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER CARBON

1

27/10/2015

HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER CARBON

1

27/10/2015

14710811A

LAYSHAFT TIMING

1

19/09/2011

4

77911871A

SCREW

2

19/09/2011

5

73740251A

TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

2

23/01/2012

6

77113801A

SCREW

13

19/09/2011

7

74940081A

NUT M8

2

19/09/2011

8

85310021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

2

01/01/2012

9

45120122A

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

2

25/11/2014

10

24511301B

VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER CARBON

1

27/10/2015

11

88210031A

SNAP RING

1

19/09/2011

12

70350062A

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

19/09/2011

13

17122271A

TIMING GEARS SET

1

19/09/2011

14

85110131A

WASHER, LOCK

1

19/09/2011

15

75011601A

NUT M14X1X7

1

19/09/2011

16

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

3

19/09/2011

17

71611281A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

18

25510104B

PULLEY, TIMING BELT

2

19/09/2011

19

85610623A

WASHER, BELT PULLEY

1

17/09/2012

20

71610722A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

21

24521071A

BRACKET, FILTER

1

06/06/2013

22

77250341C

SCREW

2

31/05/2012

23

45120241A

COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

2

16/04/2013

24

74110541B

CLAMP

1

26/09/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 29 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 009 - FILTERS AND OIL PUMP [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 30 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 009 - FILTERS AND OIL PUMP [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

17410621B

GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE

1

29/01/2014

2

87310371A

THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

1

19/09/2011

3

89420121F

OIL NET FILTER

1

02/06/2014

4

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

20/02/2014

5

85250051A

GASKET 32X38X1.5

1

19/09/2011

6

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

20/02/2014

7

44440035A

FILTER, OIL

1

19/09/2011

8

70450091A

ROLLER

1

20/02/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 31 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 32 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

09/06/2015

15/01/2016

1

225Z0091B

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

2

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

3

14710951B

OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

1

20/02/2014

4

17420591A

OIL PUMP ROTOR

1

04/04/2014

5

22032083A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1

1

04/02/2014

6

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

07/11/2011

7

24714612A

OIL PUMP COVER

1

04/04/2014

8

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

23/09/2011

9

59320621B

BREATHER VALVE

1

23/09/2011

10

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

11

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

12

77150068B

SCREW

3

07/12/2010

13

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

14

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

15

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

16

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

17

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

23/09/2011

18

70010362A

DAMPER

1

23/09/2011

19

70240131D

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

20

70240331A

BEARING 17X40X12

2

04/02/2014

21

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

04/02/2014

22

70250193A

BEARING

1

23/09/2011

23

70450091A

ROLLER

1

20/02/2014

24

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

4

04/02/2014

25

74710151A

NUT

1

04/04/2014

26

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

04/02/2014

27

757941542

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

28

764000004

BEARING, NEEDLE

4

04/02/2014

29

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

1

04/02/2014

30

77150758B

SCREW

1

20/02/2014

31

77350658B

SCREW TCEIR M6X16

7

20/02/2014

32

77510311B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

23/09/2011

33

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

04/02/2014

34

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

04/02/2014

35

77927171A

SCREW

1

04/04/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 33 / 148

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 34 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

88641961A

37

77950621A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING

1

18/04/2011

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

23/09/2011

78010921A

PLUG

1

04/02/2014

39

79910491A

SPRING, RETURN

1

04/02/2014

40

79940171A

SPRING

1

04/02/2014

41

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

04/02/2014

42

83110151B

PLATE

1

04/02/2014

43

84740061A

BALL

1

04/02/2014

44

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

04/02/2014

45

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

04/02/2014

46

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

20/02/2014

47

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

04/02/2014

48

85611481A

WASHER

4

04/02/2014

49

86050061A

PIN M5X10

2

04/02/2014

50

87511461B

JET

2

14/12/2015

51

88440531A

SPRING RING

2

04/02/2014

52

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

20/02/2014

53

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

04/02/2014

54

88650131A

O-RING 3.68X1.78

2

04/02/2014

55

89320062A

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

04/02/2014

56

93040221A

SEAL, OIL 35X52X7

1

04/02/2014

57

93040931A

SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

1

04/02/2014

58

93041231A

SEAL, OIL 18X30X6

1

04/02/2014

59

59310801B

BY-PASS VALVE

1

20/02/2014

60

78010941B

PLUG

1

20/02/2014

61

79915741B

BYPASS SPRING

1

20/02/2014

62

79920772A

BYPASS SPRING

1

14/12/2015

63

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

14/12/2015

64

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

14/12/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 35 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 36 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GENERATOR DENSO

1

27/03/2015

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

25/11/2014

1

26420501B

2

77916041DA

3

77140673C

SCREW

2

19/09/2011

4

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

17/10/2011

5

77150738B

SCREW TCEI M6X40

3

19/09/2011

6

77052508B

SCREW TE M6X16

2

17/10/2011

7

85211721A

WASHER 6X14.2X1.3

2

19/09/2011

8

88450431A

CIRCLIP

1

09/03/2015

9

70240102A

BEARING

1

17/10/2011

10

77240423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16 10.9

1

16/04/2013

11

70240091A

BALL BEARING 6000

1

17/10/2011

12

87321151A

PLUG (Unit)

1

16/04/2013

13

24221382AC

GENERATOR COVER

1

09/03/2015

14

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

2

19/09/2011

15

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

9

19/11/2012

16

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

02/12/2011

17

88450721A

SPRING RING

1

02/02/2015

18

937831524

SEAL, OIL 15X24X6

1

17/10/2011

19

77140723C

SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9

5

25/11/2014

20

77113961A

SCREW

2

09/03/2015

21

71110922A

BUSH

2

09/03/2015

22

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

19/09/2011

23

24713571AF

COVER, SENSOR

1

25/11/2014

24

77750493C

SCREW

2

19/09/2011

25

82716091A

PLATE

1

09/03/2015

26

93050051A

MECHANICAL SEAL

1

19/09/2011

27

71311281B

SPACER

1

17/10/2011

28

93050062B

MECHANICAL SEAL

1

19/09/2011

29

25120131A

WATER PUMP ROTOR

1

09/03/2015

30

85250481A

GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A

2

09/03/2015

31

24724481AC

WATER PUMP COVER ASSY

1

09/03/2015

32

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

1

19/09/2011

33

78050012A

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

19/09/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 37 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 38 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

27040104A

2

85310031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTING MOTOR

1

15/10/2012

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

15/11/2012

75011211A

NUT

1

15/11/2012

4

78810542A

ENGINE STARTER GASKET

1

19/09/2011

5

77140667CF

SCREW

2

25/11/2014

6

77140697CF

SCREW 6x25

1

19/09/2011

7

77110521A

SCREW TCEI M6X30

1

19/09/2011

8

82113471A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

19/09/2011

9

71319191A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

10

176Z0021A

IDLE GEAR T74/13

1

19/09/2011

11

70140471A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

25/11/2014

12

88110101C

BUSH

1

19/09/2011

13

160Z0041A

PLATE CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

25/11/2014

14

17310291A

ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

1

19/09/2011

15

70140031A

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

19/09/2011

16

27610901A

IGNITION FLYWHEEL

1

25/11/2014

17

061950065

THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

1

19/09/2011

18

77750508C

SCREW

4

25/11/2014

19

77253300ZF

SCREW

8

25/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 39 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 013 - CYLINDER HEAD : TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 40 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 013 - CYLINDER HEAD : TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

88650511A

2

70350024A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING 12.39X3.53

8

05/12/2012

RING NUT

4

05/12/2012

77915093A

SCREW, SPECIAL

8

05/12/2012

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

4

05/12/2012

5

24712871B

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, HORIZONTAL

1

12/12/2014

MOD:HYM939SP

6

24712881B

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, VERTICAL

1

12/12/2014

MOD:HYM939SP

7

25510193A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

4

05/12/2012

8

78810941A

SEAL, SPARK PLUG HOLE

2

05/12/2012

9

78810931A

GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

2

05/12/2012

10

16010941A

FLANGE

4

05/12/2012

11

14824232A

VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

12

68050061A

WOODRUFF KEY 3X5

4

05/12/2012

13

87310051A

PLUG 18 MM

4

02/07/2012

14

14824242A

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

15

14824222A

HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

16

77950302A

SCREW TC M6X12

12

05/12/2012

17

93050071A

SEAL, OIL BAVISLRSX7 24-35-7

4

05/12/2012

18

14824252A

VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

19

77240288C

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

20

24714081A

COVER

2

05/12/2012

21

81140012B

VALVE

2

05/12/2012

22

82716351A

PLATE

2

05/12/2012

23

45110461A

TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

2

01/08/2014

24

45110491A

TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

2

01/08/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 41 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 42 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 43 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 44 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

Page 45 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 46 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

05/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

05/12/2012

5

21110991A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

05/12/2012

6

66910011E

C RING

8

05/12/2012

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

19/09/2011

8

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

01/10/2012

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

10

30411011AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411011AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

11

85250261B

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

8

05/12/2012

12

78010511D

THREADED PLUG

8

05/12/2012

13

30411001AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411001AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 47 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 48 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

14

21010991A

15

82112941A

16

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INTAKE VALVE

2

05/12/2012

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

01/08/2014

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

05/12/2012

17

82112951A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

01/08/2014

18

79914851A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

05/12/2012

19

79914861A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

05/12/2012

20

77350618B

SCREW TCEIR M6X8

1

01/10/2012

21

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

4

24/06/2013

22

30124081A

COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

1

01/08/2014

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

8

01/10/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

01/10/2012

25

71312921B

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

26

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

27

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

28

85250231A

GASKET

1

01/10/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 49 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 50 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 51 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 52 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

Page 53 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 54 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

05/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

05/12/2012

5

21110991A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

05/12/2012

6

66910011E

C RING

8

05/12/2012

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

19/09/2011

8

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

01/10/2012

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

10

30411011AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411011AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

11

85250261B

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

8

05/12/2012

12

78010511D

THREADED PLUG

8

05/12/2012

13

30411001AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411001AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 55 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 56 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL HEAD [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

14

21010991A

15

82112941A

16

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INTAKE VALVE

2

05/12/2012

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

01/08/2014

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

05/12/2012

17

82112951A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

01/08/2014

18

79914861A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

05/12/2012

19

79914851A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

05/12/2012

20

85250231A

GASKET

1

05/12/2012

21

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

4

24/06/2013

22

30124071A

COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

01/08/2014

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

8

01/10/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

01/10/2012

25

81411881A

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

01/10/2012

26

71312921B

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

27

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

28

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 57 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 58 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

942470014

LIQUID GASKET

1

16/04/2013

2

76610553B

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

16/04/2013

3

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

8

16/04/2013

4

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

8

16/04/2013

5

88641181A

O-RING

8

16/04/2013

6

77151363B

SCREW TCEI M8X75 UNI 5931

7

16/04/2013

7

77550211B

SCREW TBEI M6X16 ISO7380 10.9

1

23/09/2011

8

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

16/04/2013

9

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

1

16/04/2013

10

11210791AA

HALF-BEARING RED

4

05/07/2013

11210791AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

4

05/07/2013

11210791AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW

4

05/07/2013

11210791AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK

4

05/07/2013

11210791AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN

4

05/07/2013

11

77150723B

SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931

8

16/04/2013

12

86010051B

DOWEL

2

16/04/2013

13

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

16/04/2013

14

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

16/04/2013

15

88610241A

O-RING 5.23X2.62

2

16/04/2013

16

75810451A

HOLDER, WIRE

1

24/03/2014

17

55241612C

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

25/11/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 59 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 60 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887130137

CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

1

2

887132676

HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH (M10)

1

3

887132863

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

4

887131994

ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

1

5

887651635

DEGREE WHEEL HOLDER TOOL FOR IGNITION ADVANCE CHECK

1

6

887132906

WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

7

887130944

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

8

887130869

TOOL, WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL ASSEMBLING

1

9

887132442

TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING (Ø7)

1

10

887131805

DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

1

11

887134284

REACTION TOOL FOR WET CLUTCH

1

12

887130870

TOOL ASSEMBLING WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL

1

13

887134198

EXHAUST NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

1

14

887134882

EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

1

15

887132878

SPACER AND FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2/0.3 MM

1

16

887131806

REACTION TOOL BELT ROLLER TIGHTENING

1

17

887132011

CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

1

18

887651298

SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

1

19

887131821

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN TENSIONING BOLTS

1

20

887134286

CLUTCH PLATES SET HOLDER

1

21

887133334

PLATE POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT FORK

1

22

887131749

DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

1

23

887132834

TOOL SNAP RING INSTALLATION

1

24

887131920

TOOL TO FIT O-RINGS ONTO STUD BOLTS

1

25

887134411

INSERT

1

26

887133367

FLYWHEEL WRENCH

1

27

887651000

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

1

887651005

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

1

887651006

FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

1

28

887132556

WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

1

29

887132861

TOOL TO FIT SEALS ON CAMSHAFTS

1

30

887132870

TOOL, CON-ROD GUIDING

1

31

887132877

SPARK PLUG WRENCH

1

32

887133219

TIMING BELT ROLLER REACTION TOOL

1

33

887133497

WRENCH FOR TENSIONING MOBILE BELT TENSIO

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 61 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 62 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

34

887651623

BELT ROLLER TIMING TOOL

1

35

887134285

CLUTCH SCREW

1

36

887134145

HALF-BEARINGS FITTING TOOL

1

37

887134189

PAD

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 63 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 64 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 01A - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887131072

DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

1

2

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

3

887133220

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

4

887131038

SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

1

5

887131073

TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

1

6

887131832

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

7

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

8

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

9

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

10

887133527

TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS (OHLINS)

1

11

887133528

TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS (OHLINS)

1

12

887133465

BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PLUG (OHLINS)

1

13

887133529

BAR BUSHING SUPPORT (OHLINS)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 65 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 01B - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 66 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 01B - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441A

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 67 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING A2 - TYRES [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 68 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING A2 - TYRES [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040711A

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (120-70 ZR17)

1

12/01/2015

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

49140951A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (180-55 ZR17)

1

24/09/2012

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

49040663A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (120-70 ZR17)

1

4

49140851B

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (180-55 ZR17)

1

5

49040901A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR17)

1

6

49141271A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

7

49040692A

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (120-70 ZR17)

1

8

49141291A

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (180-55 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 69 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING B2 - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 70 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING B2 - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040711A

2

49140951A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (120-70 ZR17)

1

12/01/2015

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (180-55 ZR17)

1

24/09/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 71 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING C2 - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 72 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING C2 - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO II [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040663A

2

49140851B

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/03/2013

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO II (180-55 ZR17)

1

17/09/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 73 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING D - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 74 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING D - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040901A

2

49141271A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT (120-70 ZR17)

1

18/06/2014

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT (180-55 ZR17)

1

08/03/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 75 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING E - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 76 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING E - PIRELLI DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49040692A

2

49141291A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (120-70 ZR17)

1

25/10/2013

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ ROSSO CORSA (180-55 ZR17)

1

28/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 77 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 016 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 78 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 016 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

13510381A

2

74141891A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

AIR FUNNEL

2

15/11/2012

CLAMP 65-85 MM

2

15/11/2012

8291B151A

HOLDER

2

15/11/2012

28240904A

THROTTLE BODY

2

15/11/2012

5

77150768B

SCREW TCEI M6X55

8

15/11/2012

6

14010714A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

2

05/12/2012

7

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

2

13/12/2012

8

77110391B

SCREW

4

05/12/2012

9

55242761A

SENSOR, PRESSURE

2

15/11/2012

10

85250231A

GASKET

2

19/09/2011

11

74941113B

NUT

2

05/12/2012

12

81413341A

UNION

2

05/12/2012

13

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

4

15/11/2012

14

80210851A

RUBBER SLEEVE VERTICAL

1

15/11/2012

15

80210841A

RUBBER SLEEVE HORIZONTAL

1

15/11/2012

16

77240288C

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

17

8291B161C

HOLDER SENSOR

1

15/11/2012

18

46230105A

SPRING WASHER 5 MM

2

15/11/2012

19

77150638B

SCREW TCEI M6X12

1

15/11/2012

20

83017621AA

BRACKET

1

15/11/2012

21

75840641A

HOSE GUIDE

1

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 79 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 017 - STAND [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 80 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 017 - STAND [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55620681AA

2

77110431A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BRACKET, SIDE STAND

1

02/02/2012

SCREW TCEIF M10X25

1

15/11/2012

55610701BA

SIDE STAND

1

05/12/2013

4

77917241AA

SCREW

1

02/03/2014

5

53910351A

SWITCH, STAND

1

02/03/2014

6

79915081A

INNER SPRING

1

09/03/2012

7

79921602A

COMPLETE SPRING

1

09/03/2012

8

74941128B

NUT M8

1

02/02/2012

9

82114861AA

AXLE, SIDE STAND

1

05/12/2013

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 81 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:HYM939SP

NOTES

HYM 939 SP

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 82 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77550319E

SCREW

4

06/05/2013

2

85210721B

WASHER

10

24/03/2014

3

4601B371A

HEAT GUARD UPPER VERTICAL

1

27/05/2015

4

71611071A

SPACER

5

15/11/2012

5

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

9

15/11/2012

6

57114711A

VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

15/11/2012

7

74810241A

NUT

6

15/11/2012

8

79010151A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

15/11/2012

9

55243401A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

27/05/2015

10

57013292B

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

15/11/2012

11

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

15/11/2012

12

83017431AA

BRACKET

1

15/11/2012

13

71614141A

SPACER

4

15/11/2012

14

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

1

15/11/2012

15

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

15/11/2012

16

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

2

15/11/2012

17

46019971AA

HEAT GUARD HORIZONTAL

1

15/11/2012

18

79912632A

SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE

2

15/11/2012

19

73210421B

CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE

1

15/01/2013

20

77250968B

SCREW TEF M6X10

2

15/11/2012

21

46012931B

GUARD, EXHAUST VALVE

1

15/11/2012

22

88450661A

SNAP RING

2

15/11/2012

23

570P3342B

PIPE, EXHAUST CENTER

1

06/12/2013

24

74142352A

CLAMP

1

15/11/2012

25

4601A131AA

HEAT GUARD REAR

1

27/05/2015

26

57314091AA

SILENCER

1

06/07/2015

27

85212901A

WASHER

1

15/11/2012

28

76410011A

DAMPER

2

15/11/2012

29

57610781AB

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

1

10/12/2012

30

71314361AB

BUSH

1

15/11/2012

31

77355068B

SCREW TCEIR M8X35

1

15/11/2012

32

85250041C

WASHER 8.4X17X1.6

6

01/07/2012

33

77355038B

SCREW

2

10/12/2012

34

77210893B

SCREW

5

15/11/2012

35

59340393A

ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

1

01/07/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 83 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN

NOTES

AUS-EUR-FRA-JAP-ROK-TWN

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 84 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

09/09/2015

37

70010311A

DAMPER

2

01/07/2012

38

71615131AA

SPACER

2

09/09/2015

39

76411301A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/09/2015

40

85212751A

SPACER

4

20/01/2013

41

75840801A

CLAMP

2

27/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 85 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 86 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

52320431D

2

77350413B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

07/09/2015

SCREW TCEIR M5X16

4

01/11/2012

80811731A

CLAMP

2

05/02/2015

4

83017681B

RIGHT BRACKET

1

05/02/2015

5

77211261B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

6

83017691B

LEFT BRACKET

1

05/02/2015

7

8301A382A

RIGHT BRACKET

1

25/10/2015

8

77150758B

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

9

71319982AA

SPACER

2

15/11/2012

10

71011071A

BUSH

2

07/09/2015

11

71111301A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

07/09/2015

12

66020033E

THROTTLE CONTROL (Unit)

1

01/09/2015

13

65010122E

RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH

1

06/02/2015

14

52320411D

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

28/01/2013

15

77157273B

SCREW

4

05/02/2015

16

36011451AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER

1

05/02/2015

17

36011411BB

HANDLEBAR

1

05/02/2015

18

77159418B

SCREW M10X1.25X70

2

01/11/2012

19

36011431AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER

2

05/02/2015

20

85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

2

01/11/2012

21

70010611A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

15/11/2012

22

34110972AA

STEERING HEAD

1

05/02/2015

23

77916591A

SCREW

1

01/11/2012

24

85210491B

WASHER 10.5X28X1.5

2

20/01/2013

25

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25X10

2

01/11/2012

26

70310741AA

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

15/11/2012

27

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

01/07/2012

28

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

15/11/2012

29

77157243B

SCREW

4

01/11/2012

30

74750071A

NUT

2

01/07/2012

31

77850281A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X25

2

01/07/2012

32

34220762AA

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

25/11/2014

33

85211031A

WASHER

1

01/07/2012

34

65240231A

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

01/01/2012

35

77110501A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 87 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 88 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR AND CONTROLS [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

36

48015701A

37

74940021A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COVER, IGNITION SWITCH

1

15/11/2012

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

15/11/2012

65110142A

LEFT HANDLE SWITCH

1

06/02/2015

39

8301A392A

LEFT BRACKET

1

25/10/2015

40

53010251B

TURN INDICATOR FRONT L.H.

1

27/05/2015

41

77156673C

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

42

53010241B

TURN INDICATOR FRONT R.H.

1

27/05/2015

43

4601D411A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, LH

1

27/05/2015

05/02/2016

44

4601D421A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, RH

1

27/05/2015

05/02/2016

45

71611521AB

SPACER

6

27/05/2015

46

77440111A

SCREW

14

27/05/2015

47

76411981A

DUST COVER TUBE

1

27/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 89 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 90 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

1

77156758B

SCREW TCEIF M6X50

2

15/11/2012

2

86611601A

PAD

2

15/11/2012

3

86610971A

RUBBER PAD

2

15/11/2012

4

47110361BA

REAR FRAME R.H.

1

01/07/2012

5

47110351BA

REAR FRAME L.H.

1

01/07/2012

6

77156738B

SCREW TCEIF M6X40

1

01/07/2012

7

47017931AA

FRAME RED

1

27/05/2015

XST:EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN

47017961AA

FRAME RED

1

27/05/2015

XST:AUS

8

77917481AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

9

77340281A

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

10

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

2

15/11/2012

11

86610951A

DAMPER

1

15/11/2012

12

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

2

22/07/2013

13

83018821AA

BRACKET UPPER

1

14/01/2013

14

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

2

15/11/2012

15

77310071A

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

16

87240661A

PLUG

1

15/11/2012

17

86611501A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/07/2012

18

55910111B

BATTERY HOLDER

1

01/07/2012

19

85041761A

HOSE GUIDE

3

01/07/2012

20

77750208C

SCREW

3

01/07/2012

21

77240603C

SCREW TBEIF M8X20 10.9

4

15/11/2012

22

48810051CA

BRACKET, FUEL TANK

1

15/11/2012

23

77916763AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

24

48810061AA

BRACKET, REAR

1

19/10/2012

25

77917681A

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

19/10/2012

26

83017501AA

HOLDER (BBS)

1

19/10/2012

27

77550171A

SCREW TBEI M4X8

2

19/10/2012

28

87240821A

PLUG

2

15/11/2012

29

75840771A

FAIRLEAD

1

16/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 91 / 148

NOTES

AUS

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 92 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

63620021C

CLUTCH LEVER (Unit)

1

18/03/2013

2

77917741AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

01/01/2012

3

63640011B

CLUTCH LEVER

1

01/01/2012

4

77917731AA

REGULATOR

1

01/01/2012

5

79940161B

SPRING

1

01/01/2012

6

73210431E

FLEXIBLE CABLE

1

13/05/2013

7

75810541B

RUBBER PAD

1

20/01/2013

8

88110891A

RING

1

20/01/2013

9

77116648B

SCREW

1

20/01/2013

10

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

1

20/01/2013

11

62640231A

U-BOLT KIT

1

12

77150693B

SCREW

2

13

77140901A

SCREW

1

14

53940021B

HOLDER

1

15

53940731A

MICROSWITCH

1

16

74841021A

NUT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 93 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 94 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

61240052A

2

18710021A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DUST COVER (SACCHETTO Q.tà 20)

2

05/12/2012

VALVE, BREATHER

2

05/12/2012

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

05/12/2012

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

7

05/12/2012

5

61041291C

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

05/12/2012

6

77915111B

SCREW

4

22/10/2015

7

61810461B

HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER

1

05/12/2012

8

61041301C

RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

05/12/2012

9

77914651A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

05/12/2012

10

77914151A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

05/12/2012

11

62440821A

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

05/12/2012

12

62640791A

BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

1

30/09/2012

13

61341021A

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

2

01/07/2012

14

61240511A

SPARE PIN AND SPRING

1

01/07/2012

15

58540181A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

01/06/2012

16

74140431A

CLAMP

2

01/06/2012

17

87711111A

HOSE, OIL

1

01/06/2012

18

74810351B

NUT

1

01/06/2012

19

77350623B

SCREW TCEIR M6X10

1

01/06/2012

20

82917091A

BRACKET, BRAKE FLUID TANK

1

01/06/2012

21

037072020

DAMPER

1

01/06/2012

22

77910921A

SCREW

1

01/06/2012

23

800068490

CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK

1

24

74140621A

HOSE CLAMP 8 MM

1

15/11/2012

25

77240403C

SCREW

1

15/11/2012

26

53940481A

FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

1

27

63140521A

FRONT BRAKE LEVER WITH ADJUSTER

1

28

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

29

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

30

63140281A

DRAIN

1

31

63140081A

JOINT, HOSE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

20/01/2013

Page 95 / 148

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 96 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

2

2

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

3

63140161A

FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

1

4

74140431A

CLAMP

2

5

82111701B

PIN PEDAL

1

6

79915661A

SPRING

1

7

77912371B

SCREW

1

8

76410112A

COVER PEDAL

1

9

45720561CA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

1

07/07/2014

10

74750051B

NUT

1

15/11/2012

11

77150708B

SCREW

1

15/11/2012

12

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

15/11/2012

13

53940031B

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

15/11/2012

14

71210341A

BUSH

1

15

82113311A

SPACER

1

15/11/2012

16

87711341A

HOSE 6.5X10.5X140

1

05/12/2012

17

62540041A

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

18

77310021A

SCREW TCEIR M6X25

1

15/11/2012

19

11723521A

BRAKE CONTROL ROD

1

15/11/2012

20

61140381AB

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

05/12/2012

21

77240263C

SCREW

1

15/11/2012

22

89340051A

COVER MASTER CYLINDER

1

23

58540011A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

24

82716531AA

PLATE

1

15/11/2012

25

77156723B

SCREW

1

15/11/2012

26

8291B261A

HOLDER

1

15/11/2012

27

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

28

77240253C

SCREW

1

29

88641161A

O-RING

2

30

61240161A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

1

31

61240081A

DUST PLUG

1

32

61340381A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

33

42020008A

COPPER GASKET 11X8.2X1

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

15/11/2012

15/11/2012

05/03/2013

Page 97 / 148

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 026 - RUOTA ANTERIORE E POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 98 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 026 - RUOTA ANTERIORE E POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

74810651A

NUT

1

2

71311973A

LEFT SPACER

1

3

49720012A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

4

77913991A

SCREW M8X20

10

5

49241011A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

2

6

85212221A

WASHER 30X40X1

1

7

50221561AB

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

01/01/2009

8

70250451A

BEARING

2

01/01/2009

9

71410471A

INNER SPACER

1

01/01/2009

10

50121651AB

FRONT WHEEL RIM BLACK

1

01/01/2009

11

81910601A

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

12

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

13

75011591AA

NUT

1

15/11/2012

14

85210571A

WASHER

1

15/11/2012

15

71410271A

WASHER, CONICAL SPRING

1

15/11/2012

16

49720031A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

17

71311961A

RIGHT SPACER

1

18

93040521A

SEAL RING 35X47.15X6.8

2

01/09/2010

19

75910091A

RETAINER 40MM

1

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

01/01/2009

Page 99 / 148

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 027 - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 100 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 027 - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

45620751BA

2

76410112A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

07/04/2014

COVER PEDAL

1

15/11/2012

71210341A

BUSH

1

28/12/2011

4

82111701B

PIN PEDAL

1

15/11/2012

5

88641161A

O-RING

2

15/11/2012

6

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

06/05/2013

7

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

15/11/2012

8

84840771A

ROD GEAR SHIFT LINK

1

30/11/2015

9

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

15/11/2012

10

76510031A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H.

2

15/11/2012

11

84740021A

BALL

1

15/11/2012

12

79910241A

SPRING

1

15/11/2012

13

46410601AA

LEFT FOOTREST

2

15/11/2012

14

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

15/11/2012

15

69610131A

SPRING RETAINER

1

15/11/2012

16

82110681CA

FOOTREST PIN

2

27/05/2015

17

82412111AA

L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

01/06/2012

18

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

15/11/2012

19

85210651B

WASHER 10.2X31X1.5

2

15/11/2012

20

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

2

15/11/2012

21

45610381BA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

15/11/2012

22

77914181AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

15/11/2012

23

77917631AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

15/11/2012

24

70010491A

DAMPER

2

01/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 101 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 028 - SOSPENSIONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 102 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 028 - SOSPENSIONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77915041A

2

36521131A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 103 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 029 - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 104 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 029 - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74141921A

2

87611201A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLAMP 16-27 MM

2

15/11/2012

HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

15/11/2012

74142291A

CLAMP

2

15/11/2012

4

80110381B

DUCT, AIR VERTICAL

1

15/11/2012

5

76411621A

RUBBER PAD

1

15/11/2012

6

65540091A

ACTUATOR

1

15/11/2012

7

80110371B

DUCT, AIR HORIZONTAL

1

15/11/2012

8

74142251A

CLAMP

2

15/11/2012

9

79110912B

GASKET

1

06/12/2013

10

77440041A

SCREW, TAPPING M5X16

5

15/11/2012

11

24714471A

FILTER COVER UNIT

1

15/11/2012

12

70310481A

RING NUT

1

15/11/2012

13

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

3

15/11/2012

14

85210901B

WASHER

3

15/11/2012

15

76410841A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

15/11/2012

16

42610191A

FILTER, AIR

1

15/11/2012

17

82919611A

CAGE, AIR FILTER

1

15/11/2012

18

77244173B

SCREW

1

06/05/2013

19

75810741A

HOSE GUIDE

1

15/11/2012

20

87721641B

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

15/11/2012

21

44212691B

AIR FILTER BOX

1

15/11/2012

22

74140651A

CLAMP

1

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 105 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 106 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54840981D

2

55040201A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

WATER COOLER

1

01/05/2013

ELECTRIC FAN

2

15/11/2012

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

15/11/2012

4

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

15/11/2012

5

71614191A

SPACER

2

15/11/2012

6

83014041B

BRACE, RADIATOR

1

15/11/2012

7

83017611AA

LEFT BRACKET

1

15/11/2012

8

77916081A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

15/11/2012

9

77510691AA

SCREW

1

15/11/2012

10

85241711A

WASHER 5.3X20X1.5

1

15/11/2012

11

76411361A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

15/11/2012

12

77210853B

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

13

24612131A

COVER RADIATOR LH

1

15/11/2012

14

24612141A

COOLER COWLING R.H. BLACK

1

15/11/2012

15

83017601AA

RIGHT BRACKET

1

15/11/2012

16

77240253C

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

17

71114341A

BUSH

6

15/11/2012

18

77150063C

SCREW

6

15/11/2012

19

87240951A

RADIATOR CAP

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 107 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 108 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77210623B

2

81412351B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

4

05/12/2012

JOINT, WATER HOSE VERTICAL

1

05/12/2012

88641031A

O-RING

2

05/12/2012

4

74141921A

CLAMP 16-27 MM

4

01/09/2012

5

80012201A

THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE VERTICAL

1

15/11/2012

6

81412362C

JOINT, WATER HOSE HORIZONTAL

1

15/09/2015

7

55243442A

WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

1

24/03/2015

8

55340041A

THERMO-SWITCH

1

15/11/2012

9

74141901A

CLAMP 20-35 MM

4

15/11/2012

10

80012191A

SLEEVE

1

15/11/2012

11

80012221A

THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE HORIZONTAL

1

15/11/2012

12

8A0067610

CLAMP 11MM

1

15/11/2012

13

80012091A

HOSE PUMP/COOLER

1

27/05/2015

14

85012162A

HOSE GUIDE

1

15/11/2012

15

93410161A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

15/11/2012

16

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

2

15/11/2012

17

58510821B

TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

1

15/11/2012

18

93410201A

BREATHER PIPE

1

15/11/2012

19

74140431A

CLAMP

1

15/11/2012

20

77156758B

SCREW TCEIF M6X50

1

15/11/2012

21

76410981A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

15/11/2012

22

71114381A

BUSH

1

15/11/2012

23

89310143A

TANK CAP

1

15/11/2012

24

75840721A

HOSE GUIDE

1

15/11/2012

25

82911901A

MOUNT RUBBER

1

15/11/2012

26

77156623B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10 8.8

2

15/11/2012

27

83017521DA

BRACKET

1

01/09/2013

28

77113691A

SCREW TCEIF M6X12

2

15/11/2012

29

88110461A

THERMOSTAT PROTECTION RING

1

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 109 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 110 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58611971C

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TANK

1

08/05/2015

MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK HYM939 SP AUS-EUR-FRA-JAPROK XST:TWN

58611981A

TANK

1

10/12/2012

2

77915432B

SCREW

1

15/11/2012

3

85250401A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

1

15/11/2012

4

59821021A

LOCK KIT

1

15/11/2012

5

88641301A

O-RING 94.62X5.34

1

01/07/2012

6

66810401A

NECK, FUEL FILLER

1

10/12/2012

7

77510041A

SCREW TBEI M5X14

7

10/12/2012

8

89520182A

TANK CAP

1

01/01/2012

9

59340351C

BREATHER, FUEL TANK

1

10/12/2012

10

59840183A

WRENCH WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

01/01/2012

11

59840361A

WRENCH WITH TRANSPONDER

1

01/01/2012

12

77915461A

SCREW TBEI M5X13.5

2

01/07/2012

13

7131A471AA

SPACER

1

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 111 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

CAL-CDN-CHN-THA-TWN

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 112 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

59820572A

2

83014401A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SEAT LOCK

1

01/01/2012

BRACKET, SEAT LOCK

1

15/11/2012

48211722A

COVER , FRAME RH LOWER

1

09/05/2013

4

71611521AB

SPACER

6

15/11/2012

5

77211091D

SCREW

6

27/05/2015

6

59910101A

LOCK LATCH

1

01/07/2012

7

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

4

15/11/2012

8

483P1772AK

COVER , FRAME RH (SP)

1

05/11/2015

9

48311741A

HOLDER

1

15/11/2012

10

483P1762AK

COVER , FRAME LH (SP)

1

05/11/2015

11

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

2

15/11/2012

12

77440171A

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

13

77150393B

SCREW TCEI M5X12

2

15/11/2012

14

43814951A

RIGHT STICKER HYPERMOTARD SP

1

30/09/2015

15

59521862A

SEAT SP

1

07/09/2015

XST:AUS,EUR,FRA

AUS-CAL-CDN-EUR-FRA

96880072A

SEAT LOW

1

15/05/2014

XST:JAP,ROK,TWN

CHN-JAP-ROK-THA-TWN

16

69720242C

TOOL BAG

1

24/03/2014

17

75940041A

RUBBER BAND, TOOLS KIT

1

28/12/2011

18

73210411B

ANTI-THEFT CABLE

1

15/11/2012

19

48211742A

COVER , FRAME LH LOWER

1

07/09/2015

20

76410631B

RUBBER PAD

6

28/12/2011

21

91373071A

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

06/05/2013

XST:AUS,EUR,FRA

DEU-FRA-GBR-ITA

91373071B

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

06/05/2013

XST:EUR,FRA,JAP,TWN

ESP-FRA-GBR-JPN

91373071C

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

XST:EUR

ESP-GRC-PRT

91373071D

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

XST:EUR

FRA-NLD-KR-CHN

91373071E

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

XST:EUR

DNK-FIN-NOR-SWE

91373071F

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

XST:EUR

CZE-POL-SVK-SLO

91373071G

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

XST:EUR

BGR-HUN-ROU-RUS

22

77915551A

SCREW TBEIF M6X20

2

01/07/2012

23

43814941A

LEFT STICKER HYPERMOTARD SP

1

30/09/2015

24

43815121A

RIGHT STICKER

1

30/09/2015

25

43815111A

LEFT STICKER

1

30/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 113 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 034 - COWLING [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 114 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 034 - COWLING [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

480P5764AK

2

85040471A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COWLING (SP)

1

05/11/2015

QUICK FASTENING M5

4

01/09/2012

48110892A

COVER, METER

1

16/10/2013

77210853B

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

5

77211091C

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

6

77210893B

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

7

85611421A

WASHER

4

15/11/2012

8

43713351A

R.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK) FOR RED

1

01/09/2012

9

43713361A

L.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK) FOR RED

1

01/09/2012

10

56411451AA

FRONT FENDER CARBON

1

07/09/2015

11

43815061A

RIGHT STICKER LOWER

1

05/11/2015

12

43815071A

LEFT STICKER LOWER

1

05/11/2015

13

43815751A

STICKER CENTRE

1

05/11/2015

14

52910012A

REFLEX REFLECTOR AMBER

2

07/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 115 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 036 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 116 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 036 - HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

42610351A

2

75840651A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CANISTER FILTER

1

01/02/2013

HOSE GUIDE

1

02/08/2012

74140631A

CLAMP

3

01/06/2012

4

59030491A

HOSE

3

01/06/2012

5

59032501A

HOSE

1

01/06/2012

6

46016681A

COVER

1

18/11/2015

7

74140581A

CLAMP

4

15/11/2012

8

81441041A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

20/03/2015

9

77550131A

SCREW

2

02/08/2012

10

71610431C

SPACER

2

02/08/2012

11

74140431A

CLAMP

2

15/11/2012

12

81411111C

NIPPLE, HOSE

2

01/11/2015

13

85250231A

GASKET

2

01/10/2012

14

77510691AA

SCREW

1

15/11/2012

15

77250978B

SCREW TEF M6X12

1

15/11/2012

16

83017642CA

BRACKET, CARBON CANISTER

1

18/11/2015

17

82711571A

PLATE

1

02/08/2012

18

76410291A

RUBBER PAD

2

02/08/2012

19

86611221A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

18/11/2015

20

59017831A

BREATHER PIPE

1

09/10/2015

21

81441021A

UNION

1

20/03/2015

22

74140641A

CLAMP

3

20/03/2015

23

958361713

PIPE

2

20/03/2015

24

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

20/03/2015

25

74140571A

CLAMP

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 117 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 16A - OIL COOLER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 118 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 16A - OIL COOLER [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54841091A

2

76410241A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL COOLER

1

31/07/2015

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

31/07/2015

71610031A

SPACER

1

31/07/2015

4

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

1

01/11/2015

5

71115991AA

BUSH

1

31/07/2015

6

77310021A

SCREW TCEIR M6X25

1

31/07/2015

7

8301A521AA

BRACKET

1

31/07/2015

8

85240171A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

2

27/05/2015

9

77150648B

SCREW TCEI M6X14

2

27/05/2015

10

8301A531AA

BRACKET

1

31/07/2015

11

77140653CC

SCREW

1

27/05/2015

12

75840591A

HOSE GUIDE

1

31/07/2015

13

53940302A

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

31/07/2015

14

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

29/10/2014

15

54911281A

PIPE

1

31/07/2015

16

54911271A

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

31/07/2015

17

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

31/07/2015

18

78710111A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

2

31/07/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 119 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 120 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34520751A

2

34420751A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

L.H. FORK LEG ASSEMBLY OHLINS

1

05/02/2015

R.H. FORK LEG ASSEMBLY OHLINS

1

05/02/2015

34921771A

SEAL KIT

1

34921781A

OVERHAUL KIT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 121 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 122 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 24A - ANTILOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS) [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

2

15/11/2012

2

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

01/07/2012

3

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

2

15/11/2012

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

6

15/11/2012

4

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

10

15/11/2012

5

77550213C

SCREW TBEI M6X16

2

15/11/2012

6

75810642A

FAIRLEAD

1

01/11/2012

7

61810491A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

05/12/2012

8

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

3

15/11/2012

9

61810481A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

05/12/2012

10

75810662D

HOSE GUIDE ABS

3

15/11/2012

11

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

4

05/12/2012

12

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

05/12/2012

13

83017531AA

HOLDER

1

24/09/2012

14

76410641A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

24/09/2012

15

71610031A

SPACER

2

24/09/2012

16

77240458C

SCREW

1

02/04/2013

17

54240402A

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

08/06/2013

18

61910411B

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

05/12/2012

19

61910401B

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

05/12/2012

20

8291B251A

HOLDER

1

15/11/2012

21

77211021A

SCREW TBEIF M6X10

2

15/11/2012

22

77240443C

SCREW

1

24/09/2012

23

75810151B

FAIRLEAD

1

27/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 123 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 26A - HUB, REAR WHEEL [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 124 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 26A - HUB, REAR WHEEL [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 01/10/2012

1

67740181A

CHAIN LINK

1

2

75011581AA

NUT

1

3

85210582A

WASHER

1

4

74810761A

NUT

5

5

16014211A

REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

1

6

81920382C

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE (Unit)

1

7

71210181A

BUSH

1

8

67640881A

CHAIN 105+1

1

04/06/2015

9

70010571A

RUBBER CUSH DRIVE HUB

5

28/11/2012

10

49411561AA

REAR SPROCKET T43

1

09/06/2015

11

50410071A

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

12

71410411A

FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE

1

13

75620062A

CHAIN TIGHTENER

1

14

77310061A

SCREW

4

15

85210591A

WASHER

2

16

88650031A

O-RING

2

17

82510431A

CALIPER HOLDER PLATE ABS

1

18

88450041A

CIRCLIP

1

19

49210051A

REAR BRAKE DISC ABS

1

20

75910081A

RETAINER 35MM

1

21

46015581B

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

07/05/2013

22

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

3

06/05/2013

23

71110671A

BUSH

1

24

85210551A

WASHER

1

25

72050159EA

SCREW

4

15/11/2012

26

67620951A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

27/05/2015

27

93040181A

SEAL RING

1

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

28/11/2012 01/04/2014

19/04/2010

Page 125 / 148

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 27A - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 126 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 27A - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82412101CA

2

82110681CA

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

R.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

05/02/2015

FOOTREST PIN

2

27/05/2015

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

2

15/11/2012

69610131A

SPRING RETAINER

1

15/11/2012

5

76510021A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER R.H.

2

15/11/2012

6

46410591AA

RIGHT FOOTREST

2

15/11/2012

7

79910241A

SPRING

1

15/11/2012

8

84740021A

BALL

1

15/11/2012

9

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

15/11/2012

10

77917631AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

11

70010491A

DAMPER

2

01/06/2012

12

7131A041BA

SPACER

2

15/11/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 127 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 28A - FORCELLONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 128 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 28A - FORCELLONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK,TWN] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

44610191A

UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

2

77210852C

SCREW

12

3

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

4

88440071A

SPRING RING

2

5

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

2

6

70010391A

DAMPER FOOTREST

2

7

87210601A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

8

37010911B

SWING ARM

1

9

46015911A

GUARD, LOWER

1

15/11/2012

10

46015921A

GUARD, UPPER

1

15/11/2012

11

75840161A

FAIRLEAD

2

12

77550221A

SCREW TBEI M4X10

2

13

56510431A

REAR MUDGUARD

1

14

83210261B

PIN

1

15

80810461A

CLAMP

1

16

74840341B

NUT M8

1

17

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

2

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

2

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

36910081A

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

19

77210042B

SCREW

2

20

44710771A

LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

21

43314241A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

07/09/2015

MOD:HYM939SP;XST:EUR,FRA,ROK,TWN HYM939 SP CAL-CDN-EUR-FRAROK-TWN

43314241B

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

07/09/2015

MOD:HYM939SP;XST:JAP

22

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

2

01/07/2012

18

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

QTY

START DATE

Page 129 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYM939 SP JAP

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 28A - FORCELLONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 130 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 28A - FORCELLONE POSTERIORE [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

44610201A

2

77210852C

3 4

QTY

START DATE

UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

01/07/2012

SCREW

12

77911511AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

88440071A

SPRING RING

2

5

85211571A

WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

2

6

70010391A

DAMPER FOOTREST

2

7

87210601A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

1

8

37010911B

SWING ARM

1

9

46015911A

GUARD, LOWER

1

15/11/2012

10

46015921A

GUARD, UPPER

1

15/11/2012

11

75840161A

FAIRLEAD

2

12

77550221A

SCREW TBEI M4X10

2

13

56510431A

REAR MUDGUARD

1

14

83210261B

PIN

1

15

80810461A

CLAMP

1

16

74840341B

NUT M8

1

17

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

2

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

2

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

36910081A

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

19

77210042B

SCREW

2

20

44710771A

LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

21

77440081A

SCREW, TAPPING 5X9.5

2

24/03/2014

22

44610211A

CHAIN GUARD

1

01/10/2012

23

43314241A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

07/09/2015

24

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

2

01/07/2012

18

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 131 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:HYM939SP

NOTES

HYM939 SP

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 32A - FUEL SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 132 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 32A - FUEL SYSTEM [MOD:HYM939SP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77156398B

2

59023981C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW TCEIF M5X12

4

15/11/2012

PIPE (Unit)

1

10/06/2013

28040361A

INJECTOR

2

15/11/2012

75810731A

FAIRLEAD

2

01/07/2012

5

74840381A

NUT M5

3

15/11/2012

6

24714511D

COVER, FUEL PUMP

1

06/05/2013

7

77240288C

SCREW

3

01/07/2012

8

77915691C

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

10/12/2012

9

46230105A

SPRING WASHER 5 MM

3

01/07/2012

10

16024281A

FLANGE

1

01/07/2012

11

69926951A

GASKET KIT

1

12

69926941A

THERMISTOR

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 133 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 134 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:AUS,EUR,FRA,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

480P5682CK

2

43611481A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

L.H. HALF- FAIRING (SP)

1

05/11/2015

EMBLEM DUCATI

2

07/09/2015

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

6

01/09/2012

4

76410481A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

01/09/2012

5

86611001B

PAD

2

01/09/2012

6

77211121C

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

7

71011301A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

15/11/2012

8

77211091D

SCREW

10

15/11/2012

9

48015711A

PANEL, SIDE LH

1

15/11/2012

10

48015721A

PANEL, SIDE RH

1

15/11/2012

11

77210853B

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

12

48211702A

COVER , FRAME LH Front

1

15/11/2012

13

48211712A

COVER , FRAME RH Front

1

15/11/2012

14

77210841C

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

15

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

15/11/2012

16

43814531D

STICKER DUCATI CORSE

1

07/09/2015

17

43815741A

ITALIAN FLAG DECAL

1

07/09/2015

18

480P5672E

FUEL TANK COVER RED

1

07/09/2015

19

77750338B

SCREW TSPEI M5X10

2

15/11/2012

20

86611221B

PAD

10

28/01/2013

21

480P5692CK

R.H. HALF-FAIRING (SP)

1

05/11/2015

22

86611221C

PAD

2

27/06/2013

23

43814991A

LEFT STICKER LOWER

1

07/09/2015

24

43815021A

LEFT STICKER UPPER

1

07/09/2015

25

43815101A

STICKER LH UPPER

1

07/09/2015

26

43815141A

LEFT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

27

43815161A

LEFT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

28

43814981A

RIGHT STICKER LOWER

1

07/09/2015

29

43815031A

RIGHT STICKER UPPER

1

07/09/2015

30

43815091A

GRAPHIC, RH UPPER

1

07/09/2015

31

43815131A

RIGHT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

32

43815151A

RIGHT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 135 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:TWN] GROUP FRAME

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 136 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:HYM939SP;XST:TWN] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

480P5682CK

2

43611481A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

L.H. HALF- FAIRING (SP)

1

05/11/2015

EMBLEM DUCATI

2

07/09/2015

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

6

01/09/2012

4

76410481A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

01/09/2012

5

86611001B

PAD

2

01/09/2012

6

77211121C

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

15/11/2012

7

71011301A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

15/11/2012

8

77211091D

SCREW

10

15/11/2012

9

48015711A

PANEL, SIDE LH

1

15/11/2012

10

48015721A

PANEL, SIDE RH

1

15/11/2012

11

77210853B

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

12

48211702A

COVER , FRAME LH Front

1

15/11/2012

13

48211712A

COVER , FRAME RH Front

1

15/11/2012

14

77210841C

SCREW

2

15/11/2012

15

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

15/11/2012

16

43814531D

STICKER DUCATI CORSE

1

07/09/2015

17

43815741A

ITALIAN FLAG DECAL

1

07/09/2015

18

480P5672E

FUEL TANK COVER RED

1

07/09/2015

19

77750338B

SCREW TSPEI M5X10

2

15/11/2012

20

86611221B

PAD

10

28/01/2013

21

480P5692CK

R.H. HALF-FAIRING (SP)

1

05/11/2015

22

86611221C

PAD

2

27/06/2013

23

43814991A

LEFT STICKER LOWER

1

07/09/2015

24

43815021A

LEFT STICKER UPPER

1

07/09/2015

25

43815101A

STICKER LH UPPER

1

07/09/2015

26

43815141A

LEFT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

27

43815161A

LEFT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

28

43814981A

RIGHT STICKER LOWER

1

07/09/2015

29

43815031A

RIGHT STICKER UPPER

1

07/09/2015

30

43815091A

GRAPHIC, RH UPPER

1

07/09/2015

31

43815131A

RIGHT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

32

43815151A

RIGHT STICKER LOWER

1

01/10/2015

33

85250311AB

WASHER

4

27/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

Page 137 / 148

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 027291090 037072020 040009050 040029126 061950065 066013143 066549680 067016145 067016155 069191030 11210121AA 11210121AB 11210121AC 11210121AD 11210121AE 11210791AA 11210791AB 11210791AC 11210791AD 11210791AE 11723521A 12022611CB 12022621CB 12110781B 12110791A 12120681A 12222261C 13510381A 14010714A 14622163AA 14622163AB 14622163AC 14710811A 14710951B 14720921D 14824222A 14824232A 14824242A 14824252A 14911101A 14911111B 15021821A 15021831B 15820234A

NO. TABLE 002 024 002 002 012 002 005 003 003 018 006 006 006 006 006 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 025 007 007 007 007 007 007 016 016 006 006 006 008 010 005 013 013 013 013 003 003 003 003 006

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

POS. 8 21 21 17 17 9 8 7 19 2 8 8 8 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 19 5 10 3 2 4 1 1 6 1 1 1 3 3 20 15 11 14 18 2 25 26 16 5

CODE 16010941A 16014211A 16024281A 160Z0041A 17021361A 17122271A 17210021B 17210081C 17210103C 17210113C 17212182A 17212192A 17214591A 17214601A 17214611A 17214621A 17310291A 17410621B 17420591A 176Z0021A 18020261A 180Z0031A 180Z0041A 18220561A 18710021A 19020232A 19410511A 19610542C 19610681A 19820441A 20810321A 20810321A 20910491A 20910491A 20910501A 20910501A 21010991A 21010991A 21110991A 21110991A 22032083A 225Z0091B 24221382AC 24321511A

NO. TABLE 013 26A 32A 012 006 008 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 012 009 010 012 002 002 002 002 024 004 004 004 004 004 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 010 010 011 005

POS. 10 5 10 13 6 13 10 22 20 23 18 24 8 5 9 21 14 1 4 10 6 11 12 18 2 9 4 11 12 14 3 3 16 16 4 4 14 14 5 5 5 1 13 1

CODE 24511081B 24511291B 24511301B 24521071A 24612131A 24612141A 24712871B 24712881B 24713332A 24713571AF 24714081A 24714471A 24714511D 24714612A 24724481AC 25120131A 25440012A 25510104B 25510193A 26420501B 27040104A 27610901A 28040361A 28240904A 28620441A 28642681A 30124071A 30124081A 30310631BB 30310631BB 30310631BC 30310631BC 30310631BD 30310631BD 30411001AB 30411001AB 30411001AC 30411001AC 30411011AB 30411011AB 30411011AC 30411011AC 34110972AA 34220762AA

Page 138 / 148

NO. TABLE 008 008 008 008 030 030 013 013 27B 011 013 029 32A 010 011 011 005 008 013 011 012 012 32A 016 01B 18A 015 014 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 021 021

POS. 2 1 10 21 13 14 5 6 5 23 20 11 6 7 31 29 4 18 7 1 1 16 3 4 6 15 22 22 7 7 7 7 7 7 13 13 13 13 10 10 10 10 22 32

CODE 34420751A 34520751A 34921771A 34921781A 36011411BB 36011431AA 36011451AA 36521131A 36910081A 36910081A 37010911B 37010911B 38010145B 38510561B 38940101A 38940201A 38940211A 38940221A 38940231A 38940241A 38940271A 39040162A 39040211A 39040291A 39040311A 39110033A 39740081B 40611222B 42020008A 42610191A 42610351A 43314241A 43314241A 43314241B 43611481A 43611481A 43713351A 43713361A 43814531D 43814531D 43814941A 43814951A 43814981A 43814981A

NO. TABLE 21A 21A 21A 21A 021 021 021 028 28A 28A 28A 28A 018 18A 018 018 018 018 18A 018 018 27B 27B 020 020 27B 18A 020 025 029 036 28A 28A 28A 34A 34A 034 034 34A 34A 033 033 34A 34A

POS. 2 1 3 4 17 19 16 2 18 18 8 8 13 9 11 11 11 11 29 11 11 11 13 23 4 10 1 1 33 16 1 21 23 21 2 2 8 9 16 16 23 14 28 28

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 43814991A 43814991A 43815021A 43815021A 43815031A 43815031A 43815061A 43815071A 43815091A 43815091A 43815101A 43815101A 43815111A 43815121A 43815131A 43815131A 43815141A 43815141A 43815151A 43815151A 43815161A 43815161A 43815741A 43815741A 43815751A 44212691B 44440035A 44610191A 44610201A 44610211A 44710771A 44710771A 44910531A 45110461A 45110491A 45120122A 45120241A 45520181A 45610381BA 45620751BA 45720561CA 46012931B 46015581B 46015911A

NO. TABLE 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 034 034 34A 34A 34A 34A 033 033 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 034 029 009 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 003 013 013 008 008 010 027 027 025 019 26A 28A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

POS. 23 23 24 24 29 29 11 12 30 30 25 25 25 24 31 31 26 26 32 32 27 27 17 17 13 21 7 1 1 22 20 20 12 23 24 9 23 8 21 1 9 21 21 9

CODE 46015911A 46015921A 46015921A 46016681A 46019971AA 4601A131AA 4601B371A 4601D411A 4601D421A 46230105A 46230105A 46320222A 46320537A 46410591AA 46410601AA 47017931AA 47017961AA 47110351BA 47110361BA 48015701A 48015711A 48015711A 48015721A 48015721A 48015771D 480P5672E 480P5672E 480P5682CK 480P5682CK 480P5692CK 480P5692CK 480P5764AK 48110892A 48211702A 48211702A 48211712A 48211712A 48211722A 48211742A 48311741A 483P1762AK 483P1772AK 48611061A 48810051CA

NO. TABLE 28A 28A 28A 036 019 019 019 021 021 016 32A 010 003 27A 027 022 022 022 022 021 34A 34A 34A 34A 020 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 034 034 34A 34A 34A 34A 033 033 033 033 033 005 022

POS. 9 10 10 6 17 25 3 43 44 18 9 10 14 6 13 7 7 5 4 36 9 9 10 10 13 18 18 1 1 21 21 1 3 12 12 13 13 3 19 9 10 8 22 22

CODE 48810061AA 49040663A 49040663A 49040692A 49040692A 49040711A 49040711A 49040901A 49040901A 49140851B 49140851B 49140951A 49140951A 49141271A 49141271A 49141291A 49141291A 49210051A 49241011A 49411561AA 49720012A 49720031A 50121651AB 50221561AB 50410051A 50410071A 51018471C 5101A641D 51310271C 51410691C 51410701B 51640091C 52010243A 52320411D 52320431D 52510452B 52910012A 52910061B 53010226A 53010236A 53010241B 53010251B 53910351A 53940021B

Page 139 / 148

NO. TABLE 022 A2 C2 A2 E A2 B2 A2 D A2 C2 A2 B2 A2 D A2 E 26A 026 26A 026 026 026 026 026 26A 27B 018 18A 18A 18A 020 020 021 021 27B 034 27B 27B 27B 021 021 017 023

POS. 24 3 1 7 1 1 1 5 1 4 2 2 2 6 2 8 2 19 5 10 3 16 10 7 12 11 1 1 14 10 11 10 14 14 1 28 14 21 17 14 42 40 5 14

CODE 53940031B 53940302A 53940481A 53940731A 54040321A 54140101A 54240402A 54840981D 54841091A 54911271A 54911281A 55040201A 55212121B 55240121A 55241321C 55241612C 55242761A 55243401A 55243442A 55340041A 55610701BA 55620681AA 55910111B 56110561B 56110571A 56113391A 56411451AA 56510431A 56510431A 57013292B 570P3342B 57114711A 57314091AA 57610671A 57610781AB 58510821B 58540011A 58540181A 58611971C 58611981A 59017831A 59023981C 59030491A 59032501A

NO. TABLE 025 16A 024 023 18A 018 24A 030 16A 16A 16A 030 24A 020 10A 10A 016 019 031 031 017 017 022 27B 27B 27B 034 28A 28A 019 019 019 019 019 019 031 025 024 032 032 036 32A 036 036

POS. 13 13 26 15 21 10 17 1 1 16 15 2 2 19 14 17 9 9 7 8 3 1 18 25 3 22 10 13 13 10 23 6 26 14 29 17 23 15 1 1 20 2 4 5

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 59310601B 59310801B 59320621B 59340351C 59340393A 59521862A 59820572A 59821021A 59840183A 59840361A 59910101A 61041291C 61041301C 61140381AB 61240052A 61240081A 61240161A 61240391A 61240511A 61340381A 61341021A 61810461B 61810481A 61810491A 61910401B 61910411B 62440821A 62540041A 62640231A 62640561A 62640791A 63140081A 63140161A 63140281A 63140521A 63620021C 63640011B 65010122E 65110142A 65240231A 65540091A 65540101A 66020033E 66810401A

NO. TABLE 010 010 010 032 019 033 033 032 032 032 033 024 024 025 024 025 025 024 024 025 024 024 24A 24A 24A 24A 024 025 023 024 024 024 025 024 024 023 023 021 021 021 029 036 021 032

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

POS. 11 59 9 9 35 15 1 4 10 11 6 5 8 20 1 31 30 28 14 32 13 7 9 7 19 18 11 17 11 29 12 31 3 30 27 1 3 13 38 34 6 24 12 6

CODE 66810482A 66910011E 66910011E 67040451A 67620951A 67640881A 67740181A 68010131A 68010131A 68050061A 68050101A 69610131A 69610131A 69720242C 69926751A 69926941A 69926951A 70010111C 70010311A 70010362A 70010391A 70010391A 70010491A 70010491A 70010571A 70010611A 70140031A 70140051A 70140431A 70140471A 70240091A 70240102A 70240131D 70240331A 70241231A 70250081A 70250081A 70250193A 70250451A 70250601A 70310481A 70310741AA 70350024A 70350062A

NO. TABLE 007 014 015 018 26A 26A 26A 006 008 013 010 027 27A 033 18A 32A 32A 020 019 010 28A 28A 027 27A 26A 021 012 003 005 012 011 011 010 010 021 010 011 010 026 004 029 021 013 008

POS. 14 6 6 12 26 8 1 10 16 12 17 15 4 16 13 12 11 8 37 18 6 6 24 11 9 21 15 4 18 11 11 9 19 20 28 21 4 22 8 10 12 26 2 12

CODE 70450091A 70450091A 71011071A 71011301A 71011301A 71110671A 71110922A 71110951A 71111301A 71111601A 71111601A 71112191A 71114341A 71114381A 71115991AA 71210181A 71210341A 71210341A 71310141E 71311281B 71311961A 71311973A 71312661A 71312921A 71312921A 71312921B 71312921B 71313091A 71313931A 71314361AB 71314703A 71314831B 71314901A 71319151A 71319191A 71319201A 71319241A 71319982AA 7131A041BA 7131A471AA 71410271A 71410411A 71410471A 71610031A

Page 140 / 148

NO. TABLE 009 010 021 34A 34A 26A 011 010 021 005 011 007 030 031 16A 26A 025 027 003 011 026 026 003 014 015 014 015 004 003 019 27B 004 24A 002 012 24A 27B 021 27A 032 026 26A 026 16A

POS. 8 23 10 7 7 23 21 6 11 13 14 12 17 22 5 7 14 3 11 27 17 2 15 9 9 25 26 13 1 30 15 6 3 2 9 3 12 9 12 13 15 12 9 3

CODE 71610031A 71610431C 71610431C 71610722A 71611071A 71611281A 71611521AB 71611521AB 71614141A 71614191A 71615131AA 72050159EA 720941616 73210411B 73210421B 73210431E 735001542 735033380 73740251A 74110131A 74110541B 74110551A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140571A 74140581A 74140621A 74140631A 74140641A 74140651A 74141711A 74141711A 74141891A 74141901A 74141921A 74141921A 74141921A 74142251A 74142291A 74142352A 74710151A

NO. TABLE 24A 036 18A 008 019 008 021 033 019 030 019 26A 010 033 019 023 002 010 008 018 008 018 018 024 025 031 036 036 036 024 036 036 029 016 031 016 031 007 029 031 029 029 019 010

POS. 15 10 12 20 4 17 45 4 13 5 38 25 24 18 19 6 15 26 5 3 24 4 5 16 4 19 11 25 7 24 3 22 22 13 16 2 9 7 1 4 8 3 24 25

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 74750051B 74750071A 74810241A 74810351B 74810501A 74810651A 74810761A 74840241AB 74840341B 74840341B 74840381A 74841011AA 74841021A 74940021A 74940021A 74940041A 74940081A 74941113B 74941128B 74950011B 75010071A 75010071E 75010121D 75011131A 75011211A 75011581AA 75011591AA 75011601A 75620062A 757941542 75810151B 75810451A 75810541B 75810642A 75810662D 75810731A 75810741A 75840161A 75840161A 75840591A 75840601A 75840641A 75840651A 75840721A

NO. TABLE 025 021 019 024 10A 026 26A 021 28A 28A 32A 022 023 020 021 027 008 016 017 27B 003 004 006 006 012 26A 026 008 26A 010 24A 10A 023 24A 24A 32A 029 28A 28A 16A 24A 016 036 031

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

POS. 10 30 7 18 4 1 4 25 16 16 5 12 16 12 37 9 7 11 8 18 3 7 11 13 3 2 13 15 13 27 23 16 7 6 10 4 19 11 11 12 4 21 2 24

CODE 75840771A 75840801A 75910081A 75910091A 75910281A 75940041A 764000004 764020002 76410011A 76410112A 76410112A 76410241A 76410241A 76410291A 76410291A 76410481A 76410481A 76410631B 76410641A 76410641A 76410641B 76410641B 76410841A 76410901A 76410971A 76410981A 76411301A 76411361A 76411621A 76411671A 76411981A 76440572A 76440572A 76510021A 76510031A 76610553B 76640191A 76640191A 76640191A 768351134 77052508B 77110191A 77110391B 77110431A

NO. TABLE 022 019 26A 026 18A 033 010 003 019 025 027 030 16A 036 18A 34A 34A 033 020 24A 019 020 029 27B 020 031 019 030 029 27B 021 014 015 27A 027 10A 014 015 016 002 011 027 016 017

POS. 29 41 20 19 17 17 28 17 28 8 2 4 2 18 4 4 4 20 21 14 15 2 15 7 18 21 39 11 5 30 47 8 8 5 10 2 21 21 7 10 6 6 8 2

CODE 77110441A 77110501A 77110521A 77113691A 77113691A 77113801A 77113961A 77116648B 77116648B 77116648B 77140653CC 77140667CF 77140673C 77140697CF 77140713C 77140713C 77140723C 77140813C 77140833C 77140901A 77150063C 77150068B 77150393B 77150638B 77150648B 77150653B 77150663B 77150670ZF 77150693B 77150708B 77150723B 77150738B 77150758B 77150758B 77150768B 77150808B 77151250ZF 77151363B 77156398B 77156623B 77156628B 77156628B 77156633B 77156673C

Page 141 / 148

NO. TABLE 27B 021 012 020 031 008 011 020 023 27B 16A 012 011 012 005 011 011 005 005 023 030 010 033 016 16A 010 018 002 023 025 10A 011 010 021 016 10A 002 10A 32A 031 020 18A 005 021

POS. 16 35 7 24 28 6 20 9 9 23 11 5 3 6 5 15 19 3 2 13 18 12 13 19 9 29 7 3 12 11 11 5 30 8 5 8 1 6 1 26 6 6 16 41

CODE 77156683B 77156688B 77156723B 77156738B 77156758B 77156758B 77157238B 77157238B 77157243B 77157273B 77159418B 77210042B 77210042B 77210423C 77210423C 77210623B 77210841C 77210841C 77210852C 77210852C 77210853B 77210853B 77210853B 77210853B 77210893B 77210893B 77211021A 77211061A 77211091A 77211091C 77211091D 77211091D 77211091D 77211121C 77211121C 77211201A 77211261B 77240253C 77240253C 77240263C 77240263C 77240288C 77240288C 77240288C

NO. TABLE 18A 027 025 022 022 031 025 033 021 021 021 28A 28A 24A 26A 031 34A 34A 28A 28A 030 034 34A 34A 019 034 24A 018 020 034 033 34A 34A 34A 34A 004 021 025 030 025 27B 013 016 32A

POS. 23 20 25 6 1 20 27 7 29 15 18 19 19 1 22 1 14 14 2 2 12 4 11 11 34 6 21 9 17 5 5 8 8 6 6 3 5 28 16 21 4 19 16 7

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77240403C 77240423C 77240443C 77240453C 77240453C 77240453C 77240458C 77240463C 77240573C 77240603C 77244173B 77250341B 77250341C 77250968B 77250978B 77253300ZF 77310021A 77310021A 77310061A 77310071A 77340281A 77350413B 77350618B 77350623B 77350658B 77355038B 77355068B 77440041A 77440041A 77440041A 77440061A 77440071A 77440081A 77440111A 77440131A 77440141A 77440141A 77440171A 77440203C 77440228C 77510041A 77510311B 77510691AA 77510691AA

NO. TABLE 024 011 24A 019 030 16A 24A 019 27B 022 029 010 008 019 036 012 025 16A 26A 022 022 021 014 024 010 019 019 029 18A 27B 029 27B 28A 021 020 020 18A 033 27B 18A 032 010 030 036

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

POS. 25 10 22 36 3 4 16 16 2 21 18 13 22 20 15 19 18 6 14 15 9 2 20 19 31 33 31 10 28 29 13 9 21 46 20 15 26 12 27 2 7 32 9 14

CODE 77550131A 77550171A 77550200C 77550211B 77550213C 77550221A 77550221A 77550319E 77750208C 77750338B 77750338B 77750493C 77750508C 77850281A 77910391A 77910921A 77911092A 77911511AA 77911511AA 77911871A 77911982A 77912033A 77912371B 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913971A 77913991A 77914043B 77914151A 77914181AA 77914211A 77914211A 77914651A 77915041A 77915093A 77915111B 77915432B 77915461A 77915471A 77915551A 77915691C 77916041DA 77916081A 77916591A

NO. TABLE 036 022 005 10A 24A 28A 28A 019 022 34A 34A 011 012 021 010 024 006 28A 28A 008 010 002 025 025 24A 024 026 006 024 027 014 015 024 028 013 024 032 032 006 033 32A 011 030 021

POS. 9 27 23 7 5 12 12 1 20 19 19 24 18 31 33 22 2 3 3 4 34 7 7 1 11 3 4 9 10 22 23 23 9 1 3 6 2 12 4 22 8 2 8 23

CODE 77916763AA 77917241AA 77917481AA 77917631AA 77917631AA 77917681A 77917731AA 77917741AA 77927171A 77950302A 77950621A 78010161A 78010511D 78010511D 78010921A 78010941B 78020011A 78050012A 78050012A 78610961A 78611251A 78710111A 78710111A 78810542A 78810931A 78810941A 78811151A 79010151A 79110912B 79120571A 79710731A 79910241A 79910241A 79910491A 79912632A 79914821A 79914851A 79914851A 79914861A 79914861A 79914991A 79914991A 79915061A 79915081A

Page 142 / 148

NO. TABLE 022 017 022 027 27A 022 023 023 010 013 010 006 014 015 010 010 019 005 011 007 007 010 16A 012 013 013 010 019 029 007 004 027 27A 010 019 002 014 015 014 015 027 27A 002 017

POS. 23 4 8 23 10 25 4 2 35 16 37 3 12 12 38 60 11 14 33 11 13 63 18 4 9 8 14 8 9 6 1 12 7 39 18 20 18 19 19 18 18 9 4 6

CODE 79915181B 79915181B 79915191B 79915191B 79915661A 79915671A 79915741B 79920772A 79921602A 79940161B 79940171A 800068490 800070139 80011841A 80011851A 80012091A 80012191A 80012201A 80012221A 80110371B 80110381B 80210841A 80210851A 80810461A 80810461A 80811731A 81110021A 81140012B 81411111C 81411881A 81412351B 81412362C 81413341A 81441021A 81441041A 81510221A 81510221A 81510281A 81810431A 81910601A 81920382C 82110681CA 82110681CA 82111701B

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 025 005 010 010 017 023 010 024 01A 007 007 031 031 031 031 029 029 016 016 28A 28A 021 010 013 036 015 031 031 016 036 036 010 16A 010 004 026 26A 027 27A 025

POS. 26 28 27 27 6 17 61 62 7 5 40 23 8 9 8 13 10 5 11 7 4 15 14 15 15 3 15 21 12 25 2 6 12 21 8 64 17 41 5 11 6 16 2 5

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 82111701B 82112941A 82112941A 82112951A 82112951A 82113311A 82113331A 82113471A 82113881A 82114861AA 82412101CA 82412111AA 82510431A 82610293A 82711571A 82712981B 82716031A 82716091A 82716351A 82716501B 82716531AA 82717901A 82911901A 82917091A 82919611A 8291B041A 8291B051A 8291B061B 8291B071A 8291B151A 8291B161C 8291B251A 8291B261A 83014041B 83014401A 83015483A 83017431AA 83017501AA 83017521DA 83017531AA 83017541BA 83017551BA 83017601AA 83017611AA

NO. TABLE 027 014 015 014 015 025 002 012 002 017 27A 027 26A 002 036 27B 010 011 013 005 025 005 031 024 029 18A 18A 18A 18A 016 016 24A 025 030 033 27B 019 022 031 24A 020 020 030 030

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

POS. 4 15 15 17 17 15 5 8 13 9 1 17 17 16 17 20 16 25 22 6 24 24 25 20 17 24 27 5 19 3 17 20 26 6 2 6 12 26 27 13 3 5 15 7

CODE 83017621AA 83017642CA 83017681B 83017691B 83018821AA 8301A382A 8301A392A 8301A521AA 8301A531AA 83110151B 83210261B 83210261B 84010012A 84010012A 84010022A 84010022A 84010032A 84010032A 84010042A 84010042A 84010052A 84010052A 84010062A 84010062A 84010072A 84010072A 84010082A 84010082A 84010092A 84010092A 84010102A 84010102A 84010112A 84010112A 84010122A 84010122A 84010132A 84010132A 84010142A 84010142A 84010152A 84010152A 84010162A 84010162A

NO. TABLE 016 036 021 021 022 021 021 16A 16A 010 28A 28A 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

POS. 20 16 4 6 13 7 39 7 10 42 14 14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

CODE 84010172A 84010172A 84010182A 84010182A 84010192A 84010192A 84010202A 84010202A 84010212A 84010212A 84010222A 84010222A 84010232A 84010232A 84010242A 84010242A 84010252A 84010252A 84010262A 84010262A 84010272A 84010272A 84010282A 84010282A 84010292A 84010292A 84010302A 84010302A 84010312A 84010312A 84010322A 84010322A 84010332A 84010332A 84010342A 84010342A 84010412B 84010412B 84010422B 84010422B 84010432B 84010432B 84010442B 84010442B

Page 143 / 148

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010452B 84010452B 84010462B 84010462B 84010472B 84010472B 84010482B 84010482B 84010492B 84010492B 84010502B 84010502B 84010512B 84010512B 84010522B 84010522B 84010532B 84010532B 84010542B 84010542B 84010552B 84010552B 84010562B 84010562B 84010572B 84010572B 84010582B 84010582B 84010592B 84010592B 84010602B 84010602B 84010612B 84010612B 84010622B 84010622B 84010632B 84010632B 84010642B 84010642B 84010652B 84010652B 84010662B 84010662B

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84010672B 84010672B 84010682B 84010682B 84010692B 84010692B 84010702B 84010702B 84010712B 84010712B 84010722A 84010722A 84010722B 84010722B 84010732A 84010732A 84010732B 84010732B 84010742B 84010742B 84010752B 84010752B 84010762B 84010762B 84010772B 84010772B 84010782B 84010782B 84010792B 84010792B 84010802B 84010802B 84010812B 84010812B 84010822B 84010822B 84010832B 84010832B 84010842B 84010842B 84010852B 84010852B 84010862B 84010862B

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010872B 84010872B 84011082A 84011082A 84011092A 84011092A 84011102A 84011102A 84011112A 84011112A 84011122A 84011122A 84011132A 84011132A 84011142A 84011142A 84740021A 84740021A 84740061A 84840771A 85012162A 85040381A 85040381A 85040381A 85040381A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040671A 85041711A 85041711A 85041761A 85110041A 85110131A 85110201A 85140031A 85210011B 85210011B 85210021B 85210021B 85210031B

NO. TABLE 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 027 27A 010 027 031 019 020 18A 27B 022 033 034 27B 34A 34A 018 020 18A 022 003 008 004 006 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A

POS. 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 8 43 8 14 5 11 20 24 10 11 2 26 3 3 6 16 25 19 13 14 8 12 17 17 17 17 17

CODE 85210031B 85210051A 85210491B 85210532A 85210532A 85210532A 85210532A 85210551A 85210571A 85210582A 85210591A 85210651B 85210721B 85210901B 85210941A 85211031A 85211201A 85211351A 85211571A 85211571A 85211721A 85211761A 85211861A 85211911A 85211951A 85212181A 85212181A 85212221A 85212511A 85212511A 85212641A 85212691A 85212751A 85212901A 85213021A 85213021A 85240081A 85240171A 85241711A 85241711A 85250011C 85250041C 85250051A 85250231A

Page 144 / 148

NO. TABLE 28A 002 021 010 022 025 027 26A 026 26A 26A 027 019 029 002 021 010 005 28A 28A 011 023 020 18A 16A 34A 34A 026 28A 28A 018 006 019 019 009 010 020 16A 030 27B 27B 019 009 014

POS. 17 14 24 44 14 12 7 24 14 3 15 19 2 14 19 33 45 10 5 5 7 10 25 22 14 15 15 6 22 24 14 7 40 27 6 46 7 8 10 8 19 32 5 28

CODE 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250261B 85250261B 85250271A 85250311A 85250311AB 85250401A 85250401A 85250421A 85250481A 85310021A 85310031A 85310031A 85350101A 85550001B 85610011A 85610623A 85610642A 85610743A 85611391B 85611421A 85611481A 86010051B 86050061A 86050061A 86050061A 86610951A 86610971A 86611001B 86611001B 86611121A 86611221A 86611221A 86611221A 86611221B 86611221B 86611221C

NO. TABLE 015 016 036 005 011 024 025 24A 014 015 020 18A 34A 021 032 010 011 008 012 10A 18A 018 003 008 10A 013 004 034 010 10A 010 014 015 022 022 34A 34A 24A 020 036 27B 34A 34A 34A

POS. 20 10 13 7 32 4 2 12 11 11 26 3 33 20 3 47 30 8 2 13 7 8 6 19 3 4 2 7 48 12 49 24 24 11 3 5 5 8 22 19 31 20 20 22

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 86611221C 86611501A 86611511B 86611521A 86611601A 87210601A 87210601A 87240661A 87240821A 87240951A 87310051A 87310371A 87321151A 87511461B 87611201A 87711111A 87711341A 87721641B 88110101C 88110121A 88110461A 88110842A 88110891A 88210031A 88440071A 88440071A 88440531A 88450031A 88450031A 88450041A 88450131A 88450341B 88450341B 88450371A 88450371A 88450431A 88450661A 88450721A 88610241A 88610951A 88640331A 88641031A 88641161A 88641161A

NO. TABLE 34A 022 18A 18A 022 28A 28A 022 022 030 013 009 011 010 029 024 025 029 012 002 031 18A 023 008 28A 28A 010 027 27A 26A 005 002 005 009 010 011 019 011 10A 011 010 031 025 027

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016

POS. 22 17 16 8 2 7 7 16 28 19 13 2 12 50 2 17 16 20 12 23 29 18 8 11 4 4 51 14 3 18 11 22 21 4 52 8 22 17 15 22 53 3 29 5

CODE 88641181A 88641301A 88641321A 88641321A 88641731A 88641961A 88650031A 88650131A 88650511A 887130137 887130869 887130870 887130944 887131010 887131038 887131058 887131062 887131072 887131073 887131749 887131805 887131806 887131821 887131832 887131920 887131994 887132011 887132442 887132556 887132676 887132834 887132861 887132863 887132870 887132877 887132878 887132906 887133219 887133220 887133334 887133367 887133465 887133497 887133527

NO. TABLE 10A 032 005 10A 011 010 26A 010 013 001 001 001 001 01A 01A 01A 01A 01A 01A 001 001 001 001 01A 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 01A 001 001 01A 001 01A

POS. 5 5 12 9 16 36 16 54 1 1 8 12 7 2 4 7 9 1 5 22 10 16 19 6 24 4 17 9 28 2 23 29 3 30 31 15 6 32 3 21 26 12 33 10

CODE 887133528 887133529 887134145 887134189 887134198 887134284 887134285 887134286 887134411 887134882 887651000 887651005 887651006 887651298 887651623 887651635 89310143A 89320062A 89320121A 89340051A 89420121F 89520182A 8A0067610 91373071A 91373071B 91373071C 91373071D 91373071E 91373071F 91373071G 93010041B 93040181A 93040211A 93040221A 93040521A 93040931A 93041231A 93041271A 93041591A 93050051A 93050062B 93050071A 93410161A 93410201A

Page 145 / 148

NO. TABLE 01A 01A 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 031 010 005 025 009 032 031 033 033 033 033 033 033 033 021 26A 005 010 026 010 010 010 005 011 011 013 031 031

POS. 11 13 36 37 13 11 35 20 25 14 27 27 27 18 34 5 23 55 15 22 3 8 12 21 21 21 21 21 21 21 27 27 9 56 18 57 58 2 19 26 28 17 15 18

CODE 937831524 942470014 958361713 96880072A 979000252 979000253 979000254 979000255 979000256

NO. TABLE 011 10A 036 033 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B

POS. 18 1 23 15 1 2 3 4 5

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX

HYPERMOTARD 939 SP /16 D23000016

Page 146 / 148

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 26/02/2016


Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com

2016 Hypermotard 939 SP  
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you