Page 1

SPAREPARTSMANUAL2005 ERSATZTEILKATALOG: FAHRGESTELL + MOTOR SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS + ENGINE

65 SX


INHALT » INDEX TELEGABEL MARZOCCHI USD 35 FRONT FORK MARZOCCHI USD 35

65 SX / 2005 GABELBEINE MARZOCCHI FORK LEGS MARZOCCHI

55 5 5 X

ds 6

D

cm #

bq

co

bp

bq

5

ds dt ek es bl eo em 5 4

ep bl 9# es 8 7 6 5 4

#3

ep

jp

eq

jm

jl

fk

er

dr dk cp ct dr

dl

4

5

RAHMEN, AUSLEGER FRAME, SUB FRAME

1 3 fk 2

eq er

Parts with

ek

5

5

3 fl en

ik

dq

7

8 FEDERBEIN WP ZERLEGT MONOSHOCK WP DISASSEMBLED bq 1

cm

bt

3 3

5

cn

cm

8

7 bk dk

1

8

gk

bn

cl cn er

cm

7 bn

dm

dm

cs

dl dk

9

fm

eq

et

do eq en

hp

ep

it dl

gs

er

dm

cp

in

cq bp

im il hs ht

ip is iq

em el

dn dl bt bq

fk

bk

11

bm

LOCTITE 243

cs

TANK, SITZBANK, VERKLEIDUNG TANK, SEAT, COVER

ir dl

bl

7

bo bl bm

bm

6 7

10

cn

LUFTFILTERKASTEN AIR FILTER BOX

AUSPUFFANLAGE EXHAUST SYSTEM

4 3

cs

fp

ct

bp

4

fk cnenfpfq

en

es hr

bn bo bq

fq

6

gk gm

ik

et

bl

dl

dp

es

cp

bm

bn

dk

1 34 67bk blbmbn dldmdp

cm ck

cn

gl

bm cn

bn

2 cm cn co cp

dl

cm

ik

cr bl 3

bm

cl

7 4

bt

6

4

co

9

br bs

cn

2

bk

bq

1

el dt

cl

hl gn hl

hk

bn 6

4

dl

gq gm

gp

bn

5

dn do

dp

ds

jt

#

cp

cm

dk eo

dr

gm

SCHWINGARM, FEDERBEIN SWINGARM, MONOSHOCK

gq

ek

9

go

gn fl

eq er Reparatur-Kit Repair-Kit

7

3#

FUSSBREMSBETÄTIGUNG REAR BRAKE CONTROL 2 ek

2

dm ct # cs cr # cq cp #

1

5

jl

3 ck

1 dp

9

jo

8

4

bs

jq

9

3

6

dn ep

en

7

dn

bn

eo

jn

2 5

bn

bo

5

HANDBREMSZYLINDER FORMULA HAND BRAKE CYLINDER FORMULA

jk

dq

bp

em

do

1

br

bt br

LOCTITE 243

dt 5 2

cl ck

ds 6

LOCTITE 243

LENKER, ARMATUREN HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS

br

jo jk jm

12

jl jn

dk bs bt

MASKE, KOTFLÜGEL MASK, FENDERS

9 9

7 7 4

bm

cp 2

1

1

6

4

bk dr

3

5

2 7 9 8 bk

3 es

bk 7

7 5

1

bl

6

ck

5 5

2

3

4

bs bs

bo 5

8

et

9

bp 5 7

8 8

6 bk

es

ck

6

8

3 8 bk bo bp

8

5 bk 8

7 9

1

14

2

8

15

6 8

16

bp

17


INHALT » INDEX DEKOR DECAL

65 SX / 2005 VORDERRAD FRONT WHEEL

BREMSZANGE VORNE FORMULA BRAKE CALIPER FRONT FORMULA

2 1 dk dl em en 2

cl

HINTERRAD REAR WHEEL dk

ck

bm cn

LOCTITE 243

2

dl

dk

dk

3

en bs

em

hk hk

il

dq

2

eo

bp

el

18 BREMSZANGE HINTEN FORMULA BRAKE CALIPER REAR FORMULA

eq

im in hm

br

co

1

dk

bt

cp bl cs

LOCTITE 243

cm

3

ck

+ 2 x 460.33.026.000 460.33.025.000 460.33.028.000

A,B,C

cm

em

cs

cn

ek

bs

7

5

cl

co

cq

bq

3

bl

fk

fk

hk

Dichtungssatz Gasket-Set

22

ep

eq eq

eq

bn

bp

cp bk cm

go

2 45 6

bm

bo

gl

8

3 bm

3

1

gt

4

3

LOCTITE 243

bp

7

9 bk

gr

bo

2 br cn

dl bs

2

bq

4

5

dq do dp dn

bl

bp

6

bl

bk 5 4 7 8 bn bm 6

25

1 cn

LOCTITE 243

9

ck

24

8

cr

LOCTITE 243

bl co

bk

em

K

KICKSTARTER KICKSTARTER

ck

cq

cm

61,8

LOCTITE 243

cl

co

9

1

br bq

cr

bm

bn

6

cq

23

cp

cl

bo

KUPPLUNG CLUTCH

7

bq

dp ct bm

ZÜNDANLAGE IGNITION SYSTEM

ACHTUNG !!! Vor dem Einbau des Vergasers, Bedüsung kontrollieren. CAUTION !!! Before mounting the carburetor, check the jetting.

cs

fm

bs 4

bk eq

eq eq

VERGASER MIKUNI VM24 CARBURETOR MIKUNI VM24

1

fm

dq

hl hl

bk fp et

ck

bm cr

ik

fk

LOCTITE 243

3

bo

ct

brbtcocp

cl

fo

K

br

bt

bk

il

21

fl cm cn 2 bl ck

5

cp

cq cr

bp

bs

br

AB,CD,EF

cn

5

il

20

4 1

ep ep

el

jk

fk

ZYLINDER CYLINDER

ep

do

bs

et

fl

en

6 dn

bt LOCTITE 243

er

cp

bl

bo

er cm

KURBELWELLE, KOLBEN CRANKSHAFT, PISTON

eo eo eo eo

dk

cq

19

MOTORGEHÄUSE ENGINE CASE

dl cp

ek

et

LOCTITE 243

bl LOCTITE 243

fq bq

99

hp

bk

LOCTITE 243

fp

7

bp

in ip

94

ep

8

2 1 7 8 bp bq

9

1

bn bk

26

eo

5 1 2

27

eo

ep

hp

28

bm

bl

29


INHALT » INDEX

65 SX / 2005 SCHALTUNG SHIFTING MECHANISM

GETRIEBE TRANSMISSION

KÜHLSYSTEM COOLING SYSTEM

SPEZIALWERKZEUGE SPECIAL TOOLS 1

cp

6

2

bn

bl

5

co

4

cp

ck

ck

ck

1 3

2

9 bq bp bo

bs

cn

cs

bl

cp co

bt

7

bl bm

bp ck

br

bn

5

!

2 7 5

4

4

bk

cn

br 9

6

ck

ck

9

4 7

9

bp bp

6

7

30

bs

7

LOCTITE 243

br

bm

bk

bk

2

bq

bt

cs

9

8

cr cq

ck

7

1

8

bk

cm

ck 3

ct

1

ck

cm

3

8

LOCTITE 243

co

bk

31

6

32

3 HOLZPLATTE UND STAHLPLATTE - SELBSTGEFERTIGT WOODEN PLATE AND STEEL PLATE - HOME MADE

33

Alle enthaltenen Angaben sind unverbindlich. Die KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG behält sich insbesondere das Recht vor, technische Angaben, Preise, Farben, Formen, Materialien, Dienst- und Serviceleistungen, Konstruktionen, Ausstattungen und ähnliches ohne vorheriger Ankündigung und ohne Angabe von Gründen zu ändern bzw. ersatzlos zu streichen, sie an lokale Gegebenheiten anzupassen sowie die Fertigung eines bestimmten Modells ohne vorherige Ankündigung einzustellen. KTM übernimmt keine Haftung für Liefermöglichkeiten, Abweichungen von Abbildungen und Beschreibungen sowie Druckfehler und Irrtümer. Die abgebildeten Modelle enthalten zum Teil Sonderausstattungen, die nicht zum serienmäßigen Lieferumfang gehören. © 2004 by KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen AUSTRIA; Alle Rechte vorbehalten; Nachdruck, auch auszugsweise, nur mit schriftlicher Genehmigung von KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen All information contained is without obligation. KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG particularly reserves the right to modify any equipment, technical specifications, prices, colors, shapes, materials, services, service work, constructions, equipment and the like so as to adapt them to local conditions or to cancel any of the above items, all without previous announcement and without giving reasons. KTM may stop manufacturing certain models without previous notice. KTM shall not be held liable for any deviations of availability and/or ability to deliver, illustrations, descriptions, printing and/or other errors. The illustrated models partly contain extra equipment, which is not applied to standard models. © 2004 by KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen AUSTRIA; All rights reserved; Reprint, also in extracts, with written allowance of KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen only.


TELEGABEL MARZOCCHI USD 35 » FRONT FORK MARZOCCHI USD 35 X

55 5 5 ds ds 6 6 dt 5 em

D

LOCTITE 243

LOCTITE 243

2

5

do

5 en

1

eo ep jq jn

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 5 6 31 34 38 39 42 43 44 45 46 47 91 92 93 94 95 96

7631210/F 7631209/F 0015 080303 0912 100250 77051116 7501478 503.01.038.000 590.01.039.000 590.30.029.000 490.01.086.000 0770 021300 490.01.081.000 460.01.086.000 0770 360030 590.01.092.050 461.01.092.000 461.01.093.000 546.01.085.000 0015 050163 0985 050003

GABELBEIN LINKS USD 35 GABELBEIN RECHTS USD 35 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 8X30 SW=10 ISK.SCHR.DIN6912 M10X25 10.9 S GABELBR.UNT. + GABELSCHAFTROHR GABELBRÜCKE OBEN LENKERKLEMMBRÜCKE D=22MM 2001 LENKERAUFNAHME 22MM 2T 2000 SK-MUTTER M20X1,5 SW=27 RECHTS ABDECKKAPPE O-RING 40,94X2,62 NBR70 KEGELROLLENLAGER 32004X SCHUTZRING STEUERK. 20,1X39X5 O-RING 36,00X3,00 NBR SONDERSCHRAUBE M6X12,5 SW=8 GABELSCHUTZ LINKS 65SX 2002 GABELSCHUTZ RECHTS 65SX 2002 BREMSSCHLAUCHKLEMME MARZ. '95 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 5X16 SW=8 SS.MUTTER DIN 985 M5

FORK LEG L/S USD 35 FORK LEG R/S USD 35 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X25,10.9,L BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP + FORK TUBE TOP TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=22MM 2001 HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 22MM 2T 2000 HH NUT M20X1,5 WS=27 RIGHT COVERING CAP O-RING 40,94X2,62 NBR70 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 32004X PROTECTION RING 20,1X39X5 O-RING 36,00X3,00 NBR SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 FORK PROTECTION L/S 65SX 2002 FORK PROTECTION R/S 65SX 2002 BRAKE HOSE CLAMP MARZOCCHI'95 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5

QTY

1 1 9 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 6 1 1 1 2 2

jo jp

jl

65 SX / 2005

jm

jl

ep eq er

5 dl 5 05-461.01.0

4

03-461.01.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


GABELBEINE MARZOCCHI » FORK LEGS MARZOCCHI cl ck

br

bt br bq

cm #

bq

co

bp

jk

dq

bp

bn

bo dn

bn dn ep

dp

bs

bl 9# es 8 7 6 5 4

#3

fk

1 eq er

1 3 fk 2

ds dt ek es bl eo em 5 4

dr dk cp ct dr

ct # cs cr # cq cp #

3#

fl

eq er Reparatur-Kit Repair-Kit

Parts with

#

jt 3 fl en 05-461.01.1

5

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 11 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 33 35 36 38 39 39 39 40

0015 060303 7819139/C 7538029 7717065/R 7528005 7521092/D 7517217 7530097/B 7524163 75141087 75321033 75181140/R 7523224 75181153 7521005 78031082 7701196 7850208AR 7528180 7528008 7850728 7533167 7523236 7528034 7539032AA 7538038/A 7760069FN/C 7514077 78031083 75181139/R 7535099 7517028 7517039 7517060 7530090/B

SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X30 SW=8 GLEITROHR + FAUST KPL. RE. FÜHRUNGSRING D=35 BODENVENTIL O-RING D=20,3 SPEZIALMUTTER M6X1 MIT ABSATZ KONTROLLVENTIL 22X8,1X0,1 KOLBEN ZUGSTUFE D=26 KOLBENRING D=26 FEDER ZUGSTUFE UNTEN BOLZEN 8X30 ROHRKÖRPER RECHTS STOP RING 10X1 FÜHRUNGSBUCHSE 6,4X12X12 SPEZIALMUTTER ZUGSTUFE KPL. VERSCHLUSS KPL. LINSENSCHRAUBE M4X6 O-RING D=3,69; S=1,78 O-RING D=34,6; S=1,78 FEDERN + VORSPANNHÜLSEN-SET STAUBKAPPE SICHERUNGSRING D=51,5 DICHTRING 35X47X10 SCHEIBE 36X47X3 FÜHRUNGSRING 35X15 AUSSENROHR KPL. FEDER ZUGSTUFE OBEN DRUCKSTUFE KPL. ROHRKÖRPER LINKS DRUCKSTUFENSCHEIBE SCHEIBE 8,1X23X0,2 SCHEIBE 8,1X22X0,2 SCHEIBE 8,1X22X0,3 KOLBEN DRUCKSTUFE D=26

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8 SLIDER + AXLE CLAMP CPL. R/S GUIDE RING D=35 FOOT VALVE O-RING D=20,3 SPECIAL NUT M6X1 WITH STEP REED VALVE 22X8,1X0,1 PISTON REBOUND D=26 PISTON RING D=26 LOWER REBOUND SPRING PIN 8X30 TUBE BODY R/S STOP RING 10X1 GUIDE BUSH 6,4X12X12 SPECIAL NUT REBOUND CPL. PLUG CPL. LENTIL HEAD SCREW M4X6 O-RING D=3,69; S=1,78 O-RING D=34,6; S=1,78 SPRINGS + PRELOAD SLEEVES KIT DUST CAP LOCK WASHER D=51,5 OIL SEAL 35X47X10 WASHER 36X47X3 GUIDE RING 35X15 OUTER TUBE CPL. TOP REBOUND SPRING COMPRESSION CPL. TUBE BODY L/S COMPRESSION DAMPING SHIM SHIM 8,1X23X0,2 SHIM 8,1X22X0,2 SHIM 8,1X22X0,3 PISTON COMPRESSION D=26

03-461.01.1

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

QTY

2 1 2 2 2 1 4 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


GABELBEINE MARZOCCHI » FORK LEGS MARZOCCHI cl ck

br

bt br bq

cm #

bq

co

bp

jk

dq

bp

bn

bo dn ep

fk

1 eq er

1 3 fk 2

ds dt ek es bl eo em 5 4

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

7521147/A 7819140/C 7309651/R 7309652/R 7522061 0912 080253 7517044 7550013 7850731/C

SPEZIALMUTTER M6X1 MIT ABSATZ GLEITROHR + FAUST KPL. LI. DRUCKSTUFENEINSATZ KPL. ZUGSTUFENEINSATZ KPL. SCHEIBE 8X12X1,5 ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN 912 M8X25 SCHEIBE 8,1X23X0,3 GABELÖL EBH16 SAE 7.5 REPARATUR-KIT USD 35

SPECIAL NUT M6X1 WITH STEP SLIDER + AXLE CLAMP CPL. L/S COMPRESSION CARTRIDGE CPL. REBOUND CARTRIDGE CPL. SHIM 8X12X1,5 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X25 SHIM 8,1X23X0,3 FORKOIL EBH16 SAE 7.5 REPAIR-KIT USD 35

QTY

1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1

dr dk cp ct dr

ct # cs cr # cq cp #

3#

fl

eq er Reparatur-Kit Repair-Kit

Parts with

#

jt 3 fl en 05-461.01.1

6

TEILNR/PARTNR

42 43 44 45 46 47 48 90 99

dp

bs

bl 9# es 8 7 6 5 4

FIG

dn

bn

#3

65 SX / 2005

03-461.01.1

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


LENKER · ARMATUREN » HANDLEBAR · CONTROLS 2 7

5

3

6

4 1 9

go

gn

dk eo

dr

gm

dm ds

dp

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1* 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 30* 31 31 32* 33 34 35 36* 37 38 39 41 44 62 63 64

461.02.001.200 461.02.010.000 461.02.091.000 502.02.052.000 502.02.003.000 460.02.012.000 503.02.020.000 503.11.089.200 461.02.030.100 546.02.031.000 590.02.031.000 590.02.032.100 503.02.033.100 503.02.034.000 590.02.035.000 503.02.036.200 503.02.037.000 503.02.038.000 503.02.030.150 0015 060203 0965 040123 503.32.063.050 461.32.063.000 540.02.016.000

LENKER 65 SX 2005 GASDREHGRIFF M.ÜBERZUG 65SX 02 GASSEIL DOMINO 65 SX 2002 FESTGRIFF DOMINO SCHWARZ '95 DREHGRIFFÜBERZUG DOMINO SCHW. DISTANZBÜCHSE 21,5X28X7,5 SCHUTZKAPPE DOMINO '97 KURZSCHLUSSCHALTER 02 GEBERZYLINDER KPL. D=9MM 05 KUPPLUNGSHEBEL KURZ KPL. 2003 KUPPLUNGSHEBEL LANG KPL. 2003 REP.SATZ KOLBEN 9,0MM RAC.2004 DECKEL HYD.KUPPLUNG 2T 2000 GUMMIBALG FÜR RESERVOIR '98 FEDER FÜR KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 03 ÖL FÜR HYD.KUPPLUNG 75ML SCHUTZKAPPE FÜR HEBELGELENK'98 HEBELSCHRAUBE KPL. 125-200 '98 KLEMMSCHELLE M.SPANNSTIFT 2000 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 SENKSCHRAUBE DIN0965-M 4X12 SCHNEIDRING FÜR HYDR.LEITUNG LEITUNGSKIT F.HYDR.KUPPL. 65SX SCHUTZKAPPE

HANDLEBAR 65 SX 2005 THROTTLE GRIP W.COVER 65 SX 02 THROTTLE CABLE DOMINO 65 SX 02 FIXED GRIP DOMINO BLACK '95 TWIST GRIP COVER DOMINO BLACK SPACER BUSHING 21,5X28X7,5 PROTECTION COVER '97 SHORT CIRCUIT BUTTON 02 MASTER CYLINDER CPL. D=9MM 05 CLUTCH LEVER SHORT CPL. 2003 CLUTCH LEVER LONG CPL. 2003 REP.KIT PISTON 9,0MM RAC. 2004 COVER HYD.CLUTCH 2T 2000 RUBBER FOR RESERVOIR '98 SPRING FOR CLUTCH LEVER 03 OIL FOR HYD. CLUTCH 75ML PROTECT.CAP FOR LEVER PERCH'98 LEVER SCREW CPL. 125-200 '98 CLAMP WITH PIN 2000 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 4X12 SELF CUTTING RING HYDR.PIPE PIPE KIT FOR HYDR.CLUTCH 65 SX PROTECTION CAP

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 X 1 1

dn do el dt

dq

dl 04-461.02.0

7

05-461.02.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


HANDBREMSZYLINDER FORMULA » HAND BRAKE CYLINDER FORMULA

9

8

3 ck

2

7

cp

cm

4

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 13 16 20 22 25 80

470.13.001.000 470.13.002.000 470.13.003.000 470.13.004.000 470.13.005.000 470.13.006.000 470.13.007.000 470.13.008.000 470.13.009.000 461.13.010.100 0770 080019 565.09.064.100 0015 060203 0015 060303 470.13.025.000 306054

HANDBREMSZYLINDER KPL.85 SX 03 BREMSHEBEL LOSE 85 SX 2003 ZYLINDERDECKEL KPL. VORNE 2003 SCHUTZKAPPE 85 SX 2003 SCHELLE FÜR BREMSZYLINDER 2003 SCHRAUBE+BÜCHSE+MUTTER 03 EINSTELLSCHRAUBE KPL. 85 SX 03 REP.SATZ KOLBEN VORNE D=11MM KUGEL+FEDERN+FEDERFÜHRUNG 03 BREMSSCHLAUCH VORNE 65 SX 2004 O-RING 8,00X1,00 EPDM STOVER-FLANSCHMUTTER M6 10.9 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X30 SW=8 HOHLSCHRAUBE BREMSZYLINDER 03 BREMSFLÜSSIGKEIT DOT 5.1

HAND BRAKE CYL. CPL. 85 SX 03 BRAKE LEVER LOOSE 85 SX 2003 CYLINDER COVER CPL. FRONT 2003 PROTECTION COVER 85 SX 2003 CLAMP FOR BRAKE CYLINDER 2003 SCREW+BUSHING+NUT 03 ADJUSTING SCREW CPL. 85 SX 03 REP.SET PISTON FRONT D=11MM BALL+SPRING+SPRING GUIDE 03 BRAKE HOSE FRONT 65 SX 2004 O-RING 8,00X1,00 EPDM SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8 HOLLOW SCREW BRAKE CYLINDER 03 BRAKE FLUID DOT 5.1

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1

bn

5 bn

6

65 SX / 2005

bk

bq

1 ik

05-461.13.0

8

05-461.13.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


RAHMEN · AUSLEGER » FRAME · SUB FRAME 2 ek

ek

5

ek

9 9 3 3

8 7

4

1

8 bm cm cn

bn

cl cn

ck cm

7 bn

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 15 20 21 22 23 25 28 29 30 31 40

461.03.001.100/90 461.03.002.044 587.11.054.050 546.06.004.000 0017 060203 546.03.040.100/90 546.03.140.100/90 0934 080003 546.10.052.000 545.10.052.100 0125 080003 543.10.086.200 590.01.037.000 0931 080805 502.03.053.000 740.03.021.000 0625 006087 360.03.014.000 0015 080353 548.03.044.000 546.03.041.000 0125 100003 0094 032253 503.03.002.182

RAHMEN 65 SX "MD3R" 2003 AUSLEGER 65 SX 2002 METAMOLL F. BATTERIEHALTEBÜGEL VERSCHLUSSKAPPE 37MM SONDERSCHRAUBE T60 6X20 SW=6 FUSSRASTE LINKS SILBER '98 FUSSRASTE RECHTS SILBER '98 SK.MUTTER DIN 934 M8 KETTENRADSCHR. M8X20 ISK SW=6 KETTENRADSCHR. M8X26 ISK SW=6 UNTERLEGSCHEIBE DIN 125 A 8,4 STOVER-FLANSCHMUTTER M8 10.9 ANSCHLAGSCHRAUBE M8X26 SW=10 SK.SCHRAUBE DIN 931 M8X80 10.9 KETTENROLLE D=30MM BÜCHSE 8.2 X 12 X 6 RILLENKUGELLAGER 608 2RS C3 SCHNORR-SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 8MM SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 8X35 SW=10 BOLZEN FÜR FUSSRASTE 03 FUSSRASTENFEDER LINKS & RECHTS UNTERLEGSCHEIBE DIN 125 A 10,5 SPLINT DIN0094-3,2X25 STAHL EINSCHUBKAPPE SW14 99

FRAME 65 SX "MD3R" 2003 SUB FRAME 65 SX 2002 METAMOLL FOR BATTERY BRACKET PLUG 37MM SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 WS=6 FOOT PED L/S SILVER '98 FOOT PED R/S SILVER '98 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X20 WS=6 SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X26 WS=6 WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 HH SCREW DIN 931 M8X80 10.9 CHAIN ROLL D=30MM BUSHING 8.2 X 12 X 6 GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 LOCK WASHER 8MM HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 BOLT FOR FOOT PED 03 FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL PLUG-IN CAP SW14 99

QTY

1 1 2 2 2 1 1 4 2 2 2 3 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2

cp

bm 6 bl bp

ct cs

dl dk 05-461.03.0

9

05-461.03.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


FUSSBREMSBETÄTIGUNG » REAR BRAKE CONTROL gq gm

gq gp hl gn hl

hk

cn

cm ik

er

gk

gl

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

22 23 43 46 47 48 49 50 52 55 56 60 61 62 63 65 66 70 71 80

0015 060203 565.09.064.100 0934 060003 543.10.086.200 0991 060203 583.03.063.000 0797 060003 460.03.060.233 546.03.062.000 546.03.069.000 546.03.068.000 461.13.060.000 470.13.061.000 470.13.062.000 470.13.063.000 461.13.325.000 0912 040103 461.13.070.000 0770 060019 306054

SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 STOVER-FLANSCHMUTTER M6 10.9 SK.MUTTER DIN 934 M6 STOVER-FLANSCHMUTTER M8 10.9 SENKSCHRAUBE DIN7991 M6X20 8.8 BREMSHEBELANSCHLAG '93 ZAHNSCHEIBE DIN6797-J 6,4 FUSSBREMSHEBEL KPL 2000 RÜCKZUGFEDER FÜR BREMSHEBEL GELENKKOPF M6 FUßBREMSHEBEL DRUCKSTANGE 250 '90 FUSSBREMSZYL. KPL. 50+65 04 REP. SATZ KOLBEN HI. D=11 2003 ZYLINDERDECKEL HINTEN 85 SX 03 DICHTUNG ZYLINDERDECKEL HI. 03 HOHLSCHRAUBE M6 ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN0912-M 4X10 BREMSSCHLAUCH HINTEN 65 SX 04 O-RING 6,00X1,00 BREMSFLÜSSIGKEIT DOT 5.1

HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 FLAT H.SCREW DIN7991-M6X20 8.8 BRAKE LEVER STOP '93 TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-A 6,4 BRAKE PEDAL LEVER CPL 2000 RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV. PRESSURE ROD ALU 250 '90 REAR BRAKE CYL. 50+65 04 REP. SET PISTON REAR D=11 2003 CYLINDER COVER REAR 85 SX 03 GASKET CYLINDER COVER REAR 03 HOLLOW SCREW M6 AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10 BRAKE HOSE REAR 65 SX 04 O-RING 6,00X1,00 BRAKE FLUID DOT 5.1

QTY

2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1

es et fq en

fk cnenfpfq

fp fm

cn eq 05-461.13.1

10

05-461.13.1

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


SCHWINGARM · FEDERBEIN » SWINGARM · MONOSHOCK cl cm cn

2

co cl dk dl

cm

cn

dk bn

1 34 67bk blbmbn dldmdp

dm

dl

dp

dm

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2* 3 4 6 7 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 21 22 23 24 25 28 30 31 32 35

461.04.030.044 0318.7A03 546.03.097.000 460.04.030.070 460.04.030.071 0770 160021 461.04.066.000 461.04.066.050 0010 050103 0009 050103 460.07.066.000 0015 060403 565.09.064.100 0931 100453 0125 100003 543.10.086.100 460.12.024.000 460.04.037.000 0917 120103 460.10.083.000 0933 060353 0934 060003 546.11.076.100

SCHWINGARM KPL. 65 SX 2002 MONOSHOCK 65 SX 2005 NADELHÜLSE HK 2016 DISTANZBÜCHSE 20X26X30X9,7 LAGERBÜCHSE 12X20X36,5 O-RING 16,00X2,00 VITON KETTENGLEITSCHUTZ VO. 65SX 02 BÜCHSE F.KETTENGLEITSCHUTZ 02 GEW.FURCHSCHRAUBE M 5,0X10 GEW.FURCHSCHRAUBE M 5,0X10 KETTENFÜHRUNG HINTEN 60/65 '98 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X40 SW=8 STOVER-FLANSCHMUTTER M6 10.9 SK.SCHRAUBE DIN 931 M10X45 UNTERLEGSCHEIBE DIN 125 A 10,5 SS.MUTTER M10 CU SW=14 HAKENSCHLÜSSEL FÜR FEDERBEIN SCHWINGARMBOLZEN 201MM M12X1 HUTMUTTER DIN917-M12X1 KETTENSPANNER 60/65 '98 SK.SCHRAUBE DIN 933 M6X35 SK.MUTTER DIN 934 M6 HALTESCHELLE FÜR BREMSSCHL.'96

SWINGARM CPL. 65 SX 2002 MONOSHOCK 65 SX 2005 NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016 SPACER BUSHING 20X26X30X9,7 BUSHING BOX 12X20X36,5 O-RING 16,00X2,00 VITON CHAIN SLID. GUARD FRO. 65SX 02 BUSH FOR CHAIN SLIDER GUARD 02 SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 CHAIN GUIDE REAR 60/65 '98 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 HH SCREW DIN0931-M10X45 WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 HOOK WRENCH FOR SHOCK ABSORBER SWINGARM BOLT 201MM M12X1 NUT DIN917-M12X1 CHAIN ADJUSTER 60/65 '98 HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X35 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 RETAIN.CLAMP FOR BRAKE HOSE'96

QTY

1 1 2 4 2 4 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2

bo bq 4

4 3

bm

6

bl

7

cs

7 cp

LOCTITE 243

bp

bk bm

cs 05-461.04.0

11

05-461.04.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


FEDERBEIN WP ZERLEGT » MONOSHOCK WP DISASSEMBLED bq 1 bt

br bs

bt

6

4 5 7 bk

cr gk

bl 3

bm 2 cm cn co cp

es gm

et

do eq

hr

en

hp

ep

it dl

gs

er

dm

ip

ik

is

bn in

cq

im il hs ht

iq em el

dn dl

fk

ir dl

bt bq

br

jo jk jm jl jn

dk bs bt

04-461.04.1

12

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 10 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 22 23 24 25 26 27 30 31 32 33 34 41 42 43 45 46 47 47 48 49 50

4681.1525 3612.0586 4681.1401S 4681.1222 4681.1263 4681.1261 4681.1262 4681.1221 4681.1367 4681.1268 4681.1259 4681.1076 4681.1027 4681.1077 4681.1050 3612.0135 3612.0650 4681.1044 3612.0064 3612.0522S1 3612.0469 3612.0726 4054.0037 3612.0137 3612.0019 3612.0467 3612.0015 3612.0418 4054.0015 4681.0893 3612.0151 9301.0049 9301.0050 3612.0386 4681.1208 5018.0342S1

FEDERBEIN UNTERTEIL L=46 KOLBENSTANGE D=14; L=126 NADEL KPL. D=4; L=142 O-RING 36X0,5 SCHEIBE BOLZEN 4X35 EINSTELLSCHEIBE D=41 O-RING 35X3 ZWISCHENRING H=4 SPRENGRING 22X1,2 NADELSITZ 5X17,25 ADAPTER BUCHSE KGW 10X20 LAGER KGW 1525 ADAPTER BUCHSE KGW 10X22 O-RING KGW GUMMIPUFFER WP65 ROT SCHRAUBVERSCHLUSS M37,65 STAHL SCHMUTZABSTREIFRING 1424 O-RING NBR 29,74X3,53 ADAPTER KPL. D=36 H=20,5 SCHEIBE 28,5X14X2 FEDERBEINGEHÄUSE PGB KGW H=33 O-RING 38X2 ROHR L=167 GEWINDEBÜCHSE L=70 SCHWARZ SCHUTZROHR L=40 KONTERMUTTER EINSTELLMUTTER SPRENGRING 38X1,5 O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78 VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE M5X6 FEDER WP 40-220 FEDER WP 45-220 FEDERTELLER H=3; D=14,5 GUMMIKAPPE "NICHT ÖFFNEN" DÄMPFERÖL 5 LT 2003

SHOCK ABS. BOTTOM L=46 PISTON ROD D=14; L=126 NEEDLE CPL. D=4; L=142 O-RING 36X0,5 WASHER PIN 4X35 ADJ. KNOB D=41 O-RING 35X3 INTERMEDIATO RING H=4 CIRCLIP 22X1,2 NEEDLE SEAT 5X17,25 ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 10X20 BUSHING KGW 1525 ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 10X22 SEAL KGW BUMP RUBBER WP65 RED SCREW CAP M37,65 STEEL DUST SEAL 1424 O-RING NBR 29,74X3,53 ADAPTER CPL. D=36 H=20,5 SHIM 28,5X14X2 SHOCK ABSORB.CASE PGB KGW H=33 O-RING 38X2 TUBE L=167 THREADED BUSH L=70 BLACK PROTECTION SLEEVE L=40 COUNTERNUT ADJUSTING NUT CIRCLIP 38X1,5 O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78 SCREW PLUG M5X6 SPRING WP 40-220 SPRING WP 45-220 SPRING RET. H=3; D=14,5 RUBBER CAP "DO NOT OPEN" SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT 2003

05-461.04.1

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


FEDERBEIN WP ZERLEGT » MONOSHOCK WP DISASSEMBLED bq 1 bt

br bs

bt

6

4 5 7 bk

cr gk

bl 3

bm 2 cm cn co cp

es gm

et

do eq

hr

en

hp

ep

it dl

gs

er

dm

ip

ik

is

bn in

cq

im il hs ht

iq em el

dn dl

fk

ir dl

bt bq

br

jo jk jm jl jn

dk bs bt

04-461.04.1

13

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

60 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 62 68 68 68 68 68 68 68 75 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94

3612.0557 3612.0312 3612.0334 3612.0335 3612.0336 3612.0337 3612.0330 3612.0331 3612.0332 3612.0329 3612.0325 3612.0340 3612.0314 3612.0342 3612.0343 3612.0336 3612.0284 3612.0335 3612.0328 3612.0603 3612.0040 4681.1267 4681.1251 3612.0604 4054.0450 4054.0403 3612.0605S2 3612.0631 3612.0024 3612.0466 4681.0022 3612.0552 4681.0850S7 4681.0334 4681.0333 5018.0131S 5018.0095

ZUGSTUFEN-BÜCHSE H=5,6 SCHEIBE 10X16X0,30 SCHEIBE 10X21X0,20 SCHEIBE 10X23X0,20 SCHEIBE 10X25X0,20 SCHEIBE 10X27X0,20 SCHEIBE 10X29X0,15 SCHEIBE 10X31X0,15 SCHEIBE 10X33X0,15 SCHEIBE 10X27X0,15 SCHEIBE 10X19X0,15 SCHEIBE 10X33X0,20 SCHEIBE 10X18X0,30 SCHEIBE 10X21X0,25 SCHEIBE 10X23X0,25 SCHEIBE 10X25X0,20 SCHEIBE 10X16X0,10 SCHEIBE 10X23X0,20 SCHEIBE 10X25X0,15 KOLBEN 6+6XD=5,5/3,5 BA KOLBENRING 8X1X108,3 BÜCHSE 6X9X3 ENTLÜFTUNGSSCHRAUBE M 4X6 SCHEIBE D10XD22X2,5 SCHEIBE 6X9,5X0,3 SCHEIBE 6X18X0,1 KOLBENSTANGENMUTTER KPL.H=15,2 RESERVOIRSCHRAUBE L=98 GRAU TRENNKOLBEN D=42 O-RING VITON 32X5 KOLBENRING 3,9X1,5X124 SCHRAUBE FÜR RES.KAPPE M5 CC-DRUCKSTUFENREGULIERUNG KPL. SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE JV24 STAHLKUGEL D=4,75 EINSTELLSCHRAUBE CC-MECH. KPL. ENTLÜFTUNGSSCHRAUBE R 1/8

REBOUND BUSH H=5,6 SHIM 10X16X0,30 SHIM 10X21X0,20 SHIM 10X23X0,20 SHIM 10X25X0,20 SHIM 10X27X0,20 SHIM 10X29X0,15 SHIM 10X31X0,15 SHIM 10X33X0,15 SHIM 10X27X0,15 SHIM 10X19X0,15 SHIM 10X33X0,20 SHIM 10X18X0,30 SHIM 10X21X0,25 SHIM 10X23X0,25 SHIM 10X25X0,20 SHIM 10X16X0,10 SHIM 10X23X0,20 SHIM 10X25X0,15 PISTON 6+6XD=5,5/3,5 BA PISTON RING 8X1X108,3 BUSHING 6X9X3 BLEED SCREW M 4X6 SHIM D10XD22X2,5 SHIM 6X9,5X0,3 SHIM 6X18X0,1 PISTON ROD NUT CPL. H=15,2 RESERVOIR SCREW L=98 GREY SEPARATION PISTON D=42 O-RING VITON 32X5 PISTON RING 3,9X1,5X124 SCREW FOR RESERVOIR CAP M5 CC-COMPRE.DAMPING CONTROL CPL. LOCK WASHER JV24 STEEL-BALL D=4,75 ADJUSTING KNOB CC-MECH. CPL. BLEED PLUG R 1/8

05-461.04.1

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


AUSPUFFANLAGE » EXHAUST SYSTEM FIG

bo bl bn

bm

9 bm 2 3

7 9 8 bk

4

65 SX / 2005

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3

461.05.007.000 461.05.079.000 451.05.079.056

AUSPUFF 65 SX 2002 ENDDÄMPFER 65 SX 2002 DÄMMSTOFF FORMTEIL 50 2002 110 GRAMM GESAMTGEWICHT

EXHAUST PIPE 65 SX 2002 SILENCER 65 SX 2002 ROCKWOOL PREFOMED 50 2002 110 GRAMM TOTAL WEIGHT

QTY

1 1 1

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

546.05.057.000 503.05.016.000 0770 350030 0014 060153 0015 060163 546.03.048.100 503.05.012.000 546.05.068.000 546.05.069.000 0015 060303 0137 060003

GUMMIMUFFE D=21/23MM '93 ZUGFEDER L=62MM ÖSEN BEWEGLICH O-RING 35,00X3,00 VITON SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X15 SW=8 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X16 SW=8 MEHRBEREICHSBLECHMUTTER M6 SCHWINGELEMENT FÜR AUSPUFF DÄMPFUNGSELEMENT SCHWARZ BÜCHSE 7,5X12X28X7,8 '96 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X30 SW=8 FEDERSCHEIBE DIN 137 B 6

RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM '93 TEN.SPRING L=55MM EY.MOVEABLE O-RING 35,00X3,00 VITON HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 '96 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8 SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6

1 2 1 2 2 3 2 1 2 1 1

5

1 6

bk 8

7 9

04-461.05.0

14

05-461.05.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


LUFTFILTERKASTEN » AIR FILTER BOX

1

6

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 5 6 7 10 11 18 20

461.06.001.200 584.06.015.100 584.06.016.000 460.06.010.000 461.06.017.000 460.06.026.000 460.05.058.000 450.07.027.000 0017 060203 461.06.006.000

FILTERKASTEN INKL.AUFKLEBER 04 LUFTFILTER E-STARTER 98 FILTERTRÄGER '97 SPRITZSCHUTZ 60/65 SX '98 HALTEBÜGEL FÜR LUFTFILTER 2002 VERGASERMANNSCHETTE 60/65 SX SCHLAUCHBINDER 40-60MM SCHLAUCHBINDER 32-50MM B=5MM SONDERSCHRAUBE T60 6X20 SW=6 BÜCHSE F. SPRITZSCHUTZ 2002

FILTER BOX INCL. STICKER 04 FILTERELEMENT E-STARTER '98 FILTER CARRIER '97 SPLASH PROTECTOR 60/65 SX '98 HOLDING HANGER FOR FILTER 2002 CARBURETOR CONNECTING BOOT HOSE CLAMP 40-60MM HOSE CLAMP 32-50MM W=5MM SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 WS=6 BUSH FOR SPLASH PROTECTOR 2002

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2

2 3 bk 7 bl

ck

bs bs ck 5

05-461.06.0

15

05-461.06.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


TANK · SITZBANK · VERKLEIDUNG » TANK · SEAT · COVER 9 cp 4

bk dr 5

es 7

bo 5

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

3 4* 5 6 6 7 8 9 10 14 15 25 37 48 49

461.07.013.000/04 461.07.040.200 503.07.014.000 461.08.050.100/04 461.08.051.100/04 0015 060123 0017 060203 503.32.095.101 490.07.008.044 550.07.006.200 585.07.003.000 450.07.040.051 451.07.011.000 580.07.117.000 503.07.016.000

BENZINTANK KPL. 65 SX 2003 SITZBANK 65 SX 2005 TANKROLLE 12X26X12 '98 SPOILER LI. 65SX ORANGE 02 SPOILER RE. 65SX ORANGE 02 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X12 SW=8 SONDERSCHRAUBE T60 6X20 SW=6 SCHLAUCH VINNYLAN 6X9 DVOH TANKVERSCHLUSS KPL. KLEIN O-RING 11X1,8 NBR 70 BENZINHAHN KPL.KLEIN RALLYE'96 SCHNELLVERSCHLUSS KPL.50SXR'97 SITZBANKBEF.SCHRAUBE 50 2001 YDNAC-KLAMMER 10107 10MM BENZINFORMSCHLAUCH SX 2001

FUEL TANK CPL. 65 SX 2003 SEAT 65 SX 2005 TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98 SPOILER L/S 65SX ORANGE 02 SPOILER R/S 65SX ORANGE 02 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 WS=6 TUBE VINNYLAN 6X9 DVOH FILLER CAP CPL. SMALL O-RING 11X1,8 NBR 70 FUEL COCK CPL. SMALL RALLYE'96 QUICK RELEASE CPL. 50 SXR '97 TANK SCREW MINI 50 2001 YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM FUEL PREFORMED HOSE SX 2001

QTY

1 1 3 1 1 2 8 0,30 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

et es

bp 5 7

8 8

3 8 bk bo bp

8 8 6 8

05-461.07.1

16

05-461.07.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


MASKE · KOTFLÜGEL » MASK · FENDERS

7 7 4

1 3

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10* 15

461.08.007.000/04 0014 060103 461.08.013.000/04 450.07.040.050 722.10.079.000 0017 060203 0981 350163 0014 060153 461.08.010.000/04 590.03.001.099 450.29.099.000

STARTNUMMERNTAFEL 65SX 2002 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X10 SW=8 HECKTEIL 65 SX ORANGE 2003 WIDERLAGER SCHNELLVERSCHLUSS STÜTZSCHALE SONDERSCHRAUBE T60 6X20 SW=6 LI.BLECHSCHR. DIN7981- 3,5X16 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X15 SW=8 KOTFLÜGEL VORNE 65SX 2002 METAMOLL 90X45X3MM 03 BORDWERKZEUG 50 MINI, 60/65 SX

START NUMBER PLATE 65SX 2002 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 REAR PART 65 SX ORANGE 2003 QUICK RELEASE LATCHPLATE BUCKET SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 WS=6 SHEET MET.SCR.DIN7981- 3,5X16 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 FENDER FRONT 65SX 2002 METAMOLL 90X45X3MM 03 TOOL SET 50 MINI, 60/65 SX

QTY

1 5 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

5 5

2 6

8

6 bk

9

8

2

bp

05-461.08.0

17

05-461.08.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


DEKOR » DECAL

65 SX / 2005 FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1* 2

461.08.099.300 461.08.092.200

SPOILERDEKOR LI.+RE. 65 SX 05 DEKORSATZ 65 SX 2004

SPOILER DECAL L/S+R/S 65 SX 05 DECAL SET 65 SX 2004

QTY

1 1

1 2

05-461.08.1

18

05-461.08.1

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


VORDERRAD » FRONT WHEEL

2 1 dk dl em en 2

dl 3

65 SX / 2005

dk

9

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 9 30 31 36 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

461.09.001.044 461.09.010.044 460.09.013.000 460.09.014.000 0625 060037 460.09.070.000 460.09.072.100 461.09.060.000 0991 060163 565.09.064.100 460.09.071.000 460.09.171.000 461.09.081.000 550.09.086.000 490.32.011.000

VORDERRAD-ET 1,6X14" ALU VORDERRADNABE KPL. SILBER 2002 LAGERDISTANZ RE. 65SX 04 LAGERDISTANZ LI. 65SX 04 RILLENKUGELL. 6003-2RSH/C3HMTF FELGE VORNE 1,60X14" ALUMINIU. SPEICHENNIPPEL M3,5 2001 BREMSSCHEIBE VORNE 65 SX 2004 SENKSCHRAUBE DIN7991-M 6X16 STOVER-FLANSCHMUTTER M6 10.9 SPEICHE M3,5X145MM SPEICHE M3,5X149MM STECKACHSE VORNE 65SX 2002 VERSCHLUSSPFROPFEN SFL13 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M10X20 SW=17

FRONT WHEEL-SP 1,6X14" ALU FR.WHEEL HUB CPL. SILVER 2002 SPACER BUSH R/S 65SX 04 SPACER BUSH L/S 65SX 04 GR.BALL BEAR. 6003-2RSH/C3HMTF RIM FRONT 1,6X14" ALU SPOKE NIPPEL M3,5 2001 BRAKE DISC FRONT 65 SX 2004 FLAT HEAD SCR. DIN7991-M 6X16 SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 SPOKE M3,5X145MM SPOKE M3,5X149MM AXLE FRONT 65SX 2002 PLUG SFL13 HH COLLAR SCREW M10X20 WS=17

QTY

1 1 1 1 2 1 32 1 3 3 16 16 1 1 1

en em dq ep

94 eo

el LOCTITE 243 LOCTITE 243

eq

ek

05-461.09.0

19

05-461.09.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


BREMSZANGE VORNE FORMULA » BRAKE CALIPER FRONT FORMULA cl

ck cn

dk

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

10 11 15 18 20 21 23 25 30 30* 70 75 81 83 85

461.13.010.100 0770 080019 470.13.015.000 461.13.018.000 470.13.020.000 470.13.021.000 0770 100019 470.13.125.000 461.13.030.000 470.13.090.100 0912 060283 0015 080303 461.13.019.000 0799 040009 461.13.125.000

BREMSSCHLAUCH VORNE 65 SX 2004 O-RING 8,00X1,00 EPDM BREMSZANGE VORNE KPL. 85 SX 03 HALTEFEDER 65 SX ENTLÜFTUNGSSCHRAUBE M6 KAPPE FÜR ENTLÜFTUNGSSCHRAUBE O-RING 10X1 EPDM HOHLSCHRAUBE M8X38,8 GARN. BREMSKLÖTZE VORNE 2002 GARN. BREMSKLÖTZE HINTEN 2004 ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN0912-M 6X28 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 8X30 SW=10 REP. SATZ DICHTRING 2002 SICH.SCHEIBE DIN6799-RA 4,0 ISK.SCHRAUBE + S-RING 2002

BRAKE HOSE FRONT 65 SX 2004 O-RING 8,00X1,00 EPDM BRAKE CALIPER FR. CPL.85 SX 03 RETAINING SPRING 65 SX BLEEDER SCREW M6 CAP FOR BLEEDER SCREW O-RING 10X1 EPDM HOLLOW SCREW M8X38,8 BRAKE PAD SET FRONT 2002 BRAKE PAD SET REAR 2004 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X28 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 REPAIR KIT SEAL RING 2002 TAB WASHER DIN6799-RA 4,0 AH SCREW + CIRCLIP 2002

QTY

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 2 2 1 1 1

bs hk hk

il in ip bp

hp

bk LOCTITE 243

bl bl

cp

05-470.13.2

20

05-461.13.2

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


HINTERRAD » REAR WHEEL

65 SX / 2005

dk bm LOCTITE 243

bn

8

bq bp

2 1 7 8 bp bq et

fp fq

bk

2

7

99

bo

er bt

cm

LOCTITE 243

er

bs

et fk

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 19 19 22 30 47 49 50 51 55 56

460.10.001.144 460.10.010.144 460.10.070.000 460.09.072.100 0625 060037 0625 062032 590.09.062.013 460.10.013.000 460.10.014.000 460.10.071.100 460.10.171.100 0991 080253 543.10.086.200 460.10.051.046 460.10.051.048 460.10.051.050 460.10.085.100 461.10.060.000 0125 120003 0917 120103 461.10.165.112 461.10.166.000 510.09.100.100 503.10.090.050

HINTERRAD-ET 1,6X12" ALU HINTERRADNABE KPL.60/65SX 2000 FELGE HINTEN 1,60X12" ALUMINI. SPEICHENNIPPEL M3,5 2001 RILLENKUGELL. 6003-2RSH/C3HMTF RILLENKUGELL. 6203-2RSHC3HMTF SONDERSCHRAUBE M6X13 SW=8 10.9 LAGERDISTANZ RE. SX 60/65 2000 LAGERDISTANZ LI. SX 60/65 2000 SPEICHE 3X140X4MM-161° SPEICHE 3X132X5MM-150° SENKSCHRAUBE DIN7991-M 8X25 STOVER-FLANSCHMUTTER M8 10.9 KETTENRAD 46-Z KETTENRAD 48-Z KETTENRAD 50-Z STECKACHSE HINTEN 213MM M12X1 BREMSSCHEIBE HINTEN 65 SX 2004 UNTERLEGSCHEIBE DIN 125 A 13 HUTMUTTER DIN917-M12X1 KETTE 1/2X1/4" MIT K. SCHLOSS KETTENSCHLOSS 1/2X1/4" REIFENHALTER VM1 (1,60") MUTTER FÜR REIFENHALTER '96

REARWHEEL-SP 1,6X12" ALU REAR WHEEL HUB CPL.60/65 2000 RIM REAR 1,6X12" ALU SPOKE NIPPEL M3,5 2001 GR.BALL BEAR. 6003-2RSH/C3HMTF GR.BALL BEAR. 6203-2RSHC3HMTF SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 SPACER BUSH R/S SX 60/65 2000 SPACER BUSH L/S SX 60/65 2000 SPOKE 3X140X4MM-161° SPOKE 3X132X5MM-150° FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X25 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 REAR SPROCKET 46-T REAR SPROCKET 48-T REAR SPROCKET 50-T AXLE REAR 213MM M12X1 BRAKE DISC REAR 65 SX 2004 FLAT WASHER DIN0125-A13 NUT DIN917-M12X1 CHAIN 1/2X1/4" WITH M. LINK MASTER LINK 1/2X1/4" RIM LOCK VM1 (1,60") NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER '96

QTY

1 1 1 32 2 1 4 1 1 16 16 5 5 X X 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1

br

fl

05-461.10.0

21

05-461.10.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


BREMSZANGE HINTEN FORMULA » BRAKE CALIPER REAR FORMULA

dk dl im in

cp

hm

cq

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

18 25 26 30 31 50* 70 71 72 80 81 82 83 90

451.13.018.000 461.13.225.000 0912 050163 0015 060163 0015 060403 451.19.050.000 461.13.070.000 0770 060019 0770 080019 461.13.080.000 0770 022020 451.13.225.000 0799 025000 451.13.030.000

HALTEFEDER 50 LC HOHLSCHRAUBE KPL. ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN 912 M5X16 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X16 SW=8 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X40 SW=8 ENTLÜFTUNGSSPRITZEN-SET 50-65 BREMSSCHLAUCH HINTEN 65 SX 04 O-RING 6,00X1,00 O-RING 8,00X1,00 EPDM BREMSZANGE HINTEN KPL.65 SX 04 O-RING 22X2X2 EPDM ISK.SCHRAUBE + S-RING 50/65 04 SICH.SCHEIBE DIN6799-RS 2,5 GARN. BREMSKLÖTZE 50 LC 2002

RETAINING SPRING 50 LC HOLLOW SCREW CPL. AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8 BLEEDER INJECTION-SET 50-65 BRAKE HOSE REAR 65 SX 04 O-RING 6,00X1,00 O-RING 8,00X1,00 EPDM BRAKE CALIPER REAR CPL.65SX 04 O-RING 22X2X2 EPDM AH SCREW + CIRCLIP 50/65 04 TAB WASHER DIN6799 RS2,5 BRAKE PAD SET 50 LC 2002

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1

jk il bs il ik

hl hl

fk

hk

05-461.13.3

22

05-461.13.3

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


MOTORGEHÄUSE » ENGINE CASE en

eo eo eo eo

ep

6 dn

1

ep ep

do br

co

cq cr bt

cp

+ 2 x 460.33.026.000 460.33.025.000 460.33.028.000

cn bl cs

el

LOCTITE 243

cm

5

em ek

7

bp

bk cq

bq

3

ct

brbtcocp cr fk

Dichtungssatz Gasket-Set

eq

eq

eq

ep

eq eq

eq 05-461.30.0

23

65 SX / 2005 FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 3 5 6 7 10 11 15 16 17 19 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 33 34 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 50

460.30.000.244 460.30.001.200 451.35.052.000 580.30.020.000 510.30.022.000 460.30.039.000 460.30.025.000 451.35.053.000 460.30.021.100 490.30.095.000 460.33.068.000 460.32.059.100 0770 160030 460.33.067.000 460.33.067.100 460.30.023.100 460.30.023.000 460.30.024.000 0603 101420 0015 060103 0603 061001 310.07.007.001 0015 060163 440.11.076.100 0912 060404 0912 060453 0912 060303 0912 060253 460.30.099.100

MOTORGEHÄUSE KPL. 65 SX 2003 KUPPLUNGSDECKEL KPL.65 SX 2002 WASSERPUMPENDECKEL 50 LC 2002 ÖLEINFÜLLSCHRAUBE M 24X3 WINKELSTÜCK 90 GRAD M10X1 MOTORGEHÄUSEDICHTUNG 60/65 KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTUNG INNEN DICHTUNG WASSERPUMPENDECKEL 02 ÖLABLASSCHRAUBE M10 SW=13 ÖLSCHAUGLAS GN 540 EINPRESSBÜCHSE KICKST. 65SX AUSRÜCKHEBEL 65 SX 2002 O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70 SPEZIALSCHRAUBE 65 SX SCHEIBE F. SPEZIALSCHR. 65 SX PASSHÜLSE 17X15 PASSHÜLSE 12X14,5 PASSHÜLSE 9X15 DICHTRING 10,2X14X2 MM CU 01 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X10 SW=8 CU-DICHTRING DIN7603-6X10X1 PVC-SCHLAUCH 5 X 8 MM SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X16 SW=8 KABELBAND 100/2,5MM SCHWARZ ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN0912-M 6X40 A2 ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN 912 M6X45 ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN 912 M6X30 ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN 912 M6X25 DICHTUNGSSATZ KPL. 65 SX 2002

ENGINE CASE CPL. 65 SX 2003 CLUTCH COVER CPL. 65 SX 2002 WATER PUMP COVER 50 LC 2002 PLUG M 24X3 ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1 ENGINE CASE GASKET 60/65 CLUTCH COVER GASKET INSIDE GASKET WATER PUMP COVER 02 OIL DRAIN PLUG M10 WS=13 LENS TYPE GN 540 PRESS IN BUSH KICKSTARTER 65SX RELEASE LEVER 65 SX 2002 O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70 SPECIAL SCREW 65 SX WASHER F. SPECIAL SCREW 65 SX DOWEL 17X15 DOWEL 12X14,5 DOWEL 9X15 COPPER GASKET 10,2X14X2 MM 01 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 PVC-HOSE 5 X 8 MM HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X40 A2 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X45 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 GASKET SET CPL. 65 SX 2002

03-461.30.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0,22 3 X 1 4 4 6 1

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


KURBELWELLE · KOLBEN » CRANKSHAFT · PISTON

4 AB,CD,EF

1

5

cp

3

ck

5

cl

co cm

cn

A,B,C

cs

bs

br

bt

bl

bo bm

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 1 1 3 4 5* 10 11 12 14 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

460.30.007.500/ A 460.30.007.500/ C 460.30.007.500/ E 460.30.033.000 460.30.030.500 451.30.074.000 460.30.018.200 460.30.015.100 460.30.082.200 470.30.076.100 460.30.034.000 460.30.078.100 460.30.029.100 460.35.056.100 460.35.057.000 460.35.058.000 451.35.054.000 460.35.055.100 0471 090010 502.30.029.012 490.30.021.000 451.35.058.000 0888 030050

KOLBEN KPL. 45MM "A/B" 65'98 KOLBEN KPL. 45MM "C/D" 65'98 KOLBEN KPL. 45MM "E/F" 65'98 KOLBENBOLZEN 12X38 KOLBENRING 45MM 65CCM KOLBENBOLZENSICHERUNG 2001 KURBELWELLE KPL. HUB 40,8 2003 PLEUEL-REP.SATZ 65 SX 2003 RILLENKUGELLAGER 20X52X15 NTN WELLENDICHTRING 20X35X6 BTSL NADELLAGER KOLBENBOLZ.12X15X17 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 14X20X1 SK-MUTTER M14X1,25X5 '99 WELLENDICHTRING 10X18X4 WASSERPUMPENLAGER 10X19X5 WA.PU.LAGER 10X19X5 DOPPELLIP. WASSERPUMPENWELLE 50 LC 2004 WASSERPUMPENRAD 60/65 '99 SICHERUNGSRING DIN0471- 9X1 SPERRKANTRING VSK 12 BUNDMUTTER M12X1 RECHTS FEDER FÜR WASSERPUMPENWELLE 04 SCHEIBENFEDER DIN6888-3X5X13

PISTON CPL. 45MM "A/B" 65'98 PISTON CPL. 45MM "C/D" 65'98 PISTON CPL. 45MM "E/F" 65'98 PISTON PIN 12X38 PISTON RING 45MM 65CCM CIRCLIP 2001 CRANKSHAFT CPL. STROKE 40,8 03 CONN.ROD REPAIR SET 65 SX 2003 GROOVED BALL BEAR.20X52X15 NTN SEAL SHAFT RING 20X35X6 BTSL NEEDLE BEAR.PISTONPIN 12X15X17 LOCKING WASHER 14X20X1 HH-NUT M14X1,25X5 '99 SHAFT SEAL RING 10X18X4 WATER PUMP BEARING 10X19X5 WA.PU.BEAR. 10X19X5 DOUBLELIP WATER PUMP SHAFT 50 LC 2004 WATER PUMP WHEEL 60/65 '99 CIRCLIP DIN0471- 9X1 LOCKING RING VSK 12 COLLAR NUT M12X1 R/S SPRING FOR WATER PUMP SHAFT 04 WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13

QTY

X X X 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

bk ct bm

bo

cq cr

05-461.30.1

24

05-461.30.1

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


ZYLINDER » CYLINDER

65 SX / 2005

fl dk

cl

fo

cm cn 2 bl ck

fk

LOCTITE 243

fm bk fp et

fm K

3 1

bs 4

ck

61,8 K

dq dp

6

br bq

LOCTITE 243

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 4 4 4 6 10 11 16 17 18 20 21 22 23 30 35 36 49 50 51 52 54 55

460.30.005.600 460.30.006.700 460.35.027.000 460.30.035.020 460.30.035.040 460.30.035.050 460.30.035.060 460.30.046.000 460.30.037.000 460.30.036.000 460.30.043.000 460.30.043.100 460.30.045.000 100.01.020.000 310.01.027.000 460.30.079.100 502.30.032.010 0015 060203 460.36.040.100 0015 060203 460.30.049.000 460.30.050.000 460.30.051.144 460.30.052.000 0985 030063 451.30.023.000

ZYLINDER M.KOLBEN 45MM 65SX 03 ZYLINDERKOPF 65 SX 2003 FORMSCHLAUCH ZYL.-KUPP.DECKEL ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 0,2 MM ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 0,4 MM ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 0,5 MM ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 0,6 MM AUSPUFFDICHTUNG 60/65 CCM O-RING 94,97X1,78 O-RING 53,7X1,78 VITON STIFTSCHRAUBE M8X41 STIFTSCHRAUBE M8X44 BUNDMUTTER M8 SW=10 SCHLAUCHKLEMME GEMI 16-27 SCHLAUCHBINDER 32-52MM D5 ZYLINDERKOPFSCHR.SK-M7X38 2003 CU-DICHTRING 7,3 X 12 X 0,5 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 AUSPUFFSTUTZEN 65 SX 2002 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 ANSAUGFLANSCHDICHTUNG ANSAUGFLANSCH MEMBRANGEHÄUSE KPL. 65SX 2001 MEMBRAN LOSE 60/65 CCM LINSENSCHRAUBE DIN7985-M 3X6 PASSHÜLSE 7X9X10

CYLINDER W.PISTON 45MM 65SX 03 CYLINDERHEAD 65 SX 2003 PRE-FORM.HOSE CYL.-CLUTCH COV. CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,2 MM CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,4 MM CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,5 MM CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,6 MM EXHAUST GASKET 60/65 CCM O-RING 94,97X1,78 O-RING 53,7X1,78 VITON STUD M8X41 STUD M8X44 COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10 HOSE CLAMP GEMI 16-27 HOSE CLAMP 32-52MM D5 CYLINDERHEADSCR.HH-M7X38 2003 CU-SEAL RING 7,3 X 12 X 0,5 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 EXHAUST FLANGE 65 SX 2002 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 INTAKE VALVE GASKET INTAKE FLANGE MEMBRANE HOUSING CPL.65SX 2001 MEMBRANE LOOSE 60/65 CCM FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7985-M 3X6 DOWEL 7X9X10

QTY

1 1 1 X X X X 1 1 1 3 1 4 2 1 5 5 4 1 2 1 1 1 2 4 2

LOCTITE 243

05-461.30.4

25

05-461.30.4

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


VERGASER MIKUNI VM24 » CARBURETOR MIKUNI VM24 ACHTUNG !!! Vor dem Einbau des Vergasers, Bedüsung kontrollieren. CAUTION !!! Before mounting the carburetor, check the jetting.

co cp cq bq

1 cs

cr bp dq do dp dn

cl cm 9 bl

ck

bk 5 4 7 8 bn bm 6 3

em

bo

2 br cn

dl bs 05-461.31.0

26

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 6 6 6 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 31 33 34 35 36 42

461.31.001.000 460.31.011.000 450.31.008.000 461.31.020.000 460.31.018.000 450.31.023.185 450.31.023.190 450.31.023.195 450.31.023.200 450.31.023.205 460.31.074.000 461.31.021.000 450.31.034.200 450.31.007.025 450.31.010.100 460.31.009.000 520.31.137.001 520.31.137.001 450.31.015.100 460.31.019.000 460.31.043.000 450.31.014.016 461.31.035.000 460.31.032.000 450.31.045.000 460.31.014.000 570.31.525.000 450.31.026.000 460.31.027.000 460.31.048.044 460.31.030.000 460.31.081.000 461.31.017.000 450.31.015.000 461.31.032.000 461.31.033.000 440.11.076.100

VERGASER MIKUNI VM24-505 2004 SCHWIMMERGEHÄUSE 5-1 VM24 STIFT 2,5X27 SCHWIMMERNADELVENTIL KPL. VM24 DICHTUNG NADELVENT. 9,1X12X0,5 HAUPTDÜSE 185 HAUPTDÜSE 190 HAUPTDÜSE 195 HAUPTDÜSE 200 HAUPTDÜSE 205 PRALLGLOCKE DÜSENSTOCK 864 0-0 DÜSENNADEL MIKUNI 5I14 LEERLAUFDÜSE 25 MIKUNI DICHTUNG SCHWIMMERGEHÄUSE SCHWIMMER VM24 PVC-SCHLAUCH 3X5MM PVC-SCHLAUCH 3X5MM FEDER MIKUNI SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRAUBE M6X30 O-RING 17,5X1,4 LINSENSCHRAUBE M4X16 (SATZ) GASSCHIEBER 1.5 HALTESCHEIBE KLEMMFEDER VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE M16 SW=17 STELLSCHRAUBE M6X0,75 SK-MUTTER M6X0,75 VERGASERDECKEL VM24 KALTSTARTKNOPF KPL. VM24 SCHIEBERFEDER VM24 HALTEBLECH F. ENTLÜFT.SCHLAUCH EINSTELLSCHRAUBE MIKUNI FEDER SCHEIBE EINSTELLSCHRAUBE O-RING EINSTELLSCHRAUBE KABELBAND 100/2,5MM SCHWARZ

CARBURETOR MIKUNI VM24-505 04 FLOAT BODY 5-1 VM24 PIN 2,5X27 NEEDLE VALVE CPL. VM24 GASKET NEEDLE VALVE 9,1X12X0,5 MAIN JET 185 MAIN JET 190 MAIN JET 195 MAIN JET 200 MAIN JET 205 BUFFLE NEEDLE JET 864 0-0 JET NEEDLE MIKUNI 5I14 IDLING JET 25 MIKUNI GASKET FLOAT BOWL FLOAT VM24 PVC-HOSE 3X5MM PVC-HOSE 3X5MM SPRING MIKUNI THROTTLE VALVE SCREW M6X30 O-RING 17,5X1,4 LINTIL HEAD SCREW M4X16 (SET) THROTTLE VALVE 1.5 HOLDING WASHER SPRING PLUG SCREW M16 WS=17 ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0,75 HH-NUT M6X0,75 CARBURETOR COVER VM24 COLD STARTER KNOB CPL. VM24 THROTTLE VALVE SPRING VM24 BRACKET FOR BREATHER HOSE ADJUSTING SCREW MIKUNI SPRING WASHER ADJUSTING SCREW O-RING ADJUSTING SCREW CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK

05-461.31.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 X X X 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 0,28 0,17 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


ZÜNDANLAGE » IGNITION SYSTEM bn bm

bn

7 bk 8

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

460.30.002.100 0015 060203 461.39.002.100 0015 050163 461.39.012.000 461.39.095.000 461.39.031.000 461.39.030.000 470.39.090.000 543.31.093.410 461.39.006.100 0015 060203

ZÜNDUNGSDECKEL 65 SX 2003 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 ZÜNDANLAGE KPL. 65 SX 2003 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 5X16 SW=8 GUMMI FÜR ZÜNDUNGSDECKEL 2003 KABELSTRANG 65 SX 2003 ELEKTRONIKBOX 65SX 2003 HALTEGUMMI DIGI.BOX 65SX 2003 KERZENSTECKER NGK VERSTÄRKT 04 ZÜNDKERZE NGK BR8ECM ZÜNDSPULE KPL. 65 SX 2003 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8

IGNITION COVER 65 SX 2003 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 IGNITION CPL. 65 SX 2003 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8 RUBBER FOR IGNITION COVER 2003 WIRING HARNESS 65 SX 2003 ELECTRONIC BOX 65 SX 2003 RUBBER BR. DIGI.BOX 65SX 2003 SPARK PLUG CAP NGK REINFORC.04 SPARK PLUG NGK BR8ECM IGNITION COIL CPL. 65 SX 2003 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8

QTY

1 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

bl

9

3 4

5 1 2 03-461.39.0

27

05-461.39.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


KUPPLUNG » CLUTCH

65 SX / 2005

cl bl co ck

cn cp bk cm

6 4

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 3 4 5 6 10 11 12 15 20 21 22 23

460.32.000.144 460.32.003.000 460.32.010.000 460.32.011.000 460.32.002.000 460.32.006.000 460.32.008.000 490.32.012.000 460.32.015.000 460.32.056.000 460.32.054.100 460.32.019.000 460.32.005.100

PRIMÄRTR.M.KUPP.KORB 23:75 '99 DRUCKKAPPE 60/65 CCM '98 ZWISCHENLAMELLE STAHL BELAGLAMELLE MITNEHMER 60/65 CCM '98 FEDERTELLER 25X63,5X2 TRÄGER FÜR AXIALLAGER ANLAUFSCHEIBE 17,2X30X1,5 INNENRING 22X17X20,5 AXIALLAGER 6X19X2 DRUCKPILZ 65 SX 2002 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M10X20 KUPPLUNGSFEDER VERSTÄRKT 60/65 L=27,5 D=2,1

PRIM.DR.W.CLUTCH HUB 23:75 '99 PRESSURE CAP 60/65 CCM '98 INTERMEDIATE DISK STEEL LINING DISK INNER CLUTCH HUB 60/65 CCM '98 SPRING RETAINER 25X63,5X2 CARRIER FOR AXIAL BEARING STOP DISK 17,2X30X1,5 INNER RING 22X17X20,5 AXIAL BEARING 6X19X2 PRESSURE PIECE 65 SX 2002 HH COLLAR SCREW M10X20 CLUTCH SPRING REINFORCED 60/65 L=27,5 D=2,1

1 1 5 6 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6

24 25* 44 45 61 64 67 69 75

0991 060203 0471 006007 0015 060163 0015 060203 590.32.061.044 547.32.064.000 0770 300015 590.32.066.000 503.29.050.000

SENKSCHRAUBE DIN7991 M6X20 8.8 SICHERUNGSRING DIN0471-6X0,7 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X16 SW=8 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 NEHMERZYLINDER KPL. 2003 ENTLÜFTUNGSCHR. MIT KAPPE O-RING 30,00X1,50 NBR 70 KOLBEN MIT O-RING UND KUGEL 03 ENTLÜFT.SPRITZE HYDR. KUPPLUNG

FLAT H.SCREW DIN7991-M6X20 8.8 CIRCLIP DIN0471-6X0,7 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 OUTPUT CYLINDER CPL. 2003 BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP O-RING 30,00X1,50 NBR 70 PISTON WITH O-RING AND BALL 03 VENT INJEKTION HYDR. CLUTCH

6 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

LOCTITE 243

5 go

bm

gl 3 bm 1

gt

bp

gr eo

ep

QTY

hp

eo

05-461.32.0

28

05-461.32.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


KICKSTARTER » KICKSTARTER

1 bp bq

2 45

65 SX / 2005 FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16

461.33.070.000 0760 142460 460.33.056.000 460.30.078.100 460.33.052.000 460.33.069.000 460.33.050.000 460.33.051.000 460.33.054.000 460.33.055.000 460.33.053.000 0015 060203 0015 060163 0797 060003

KICKSTARTER ALU 65 SX 2003 WELLENDICHTRING 14X24X6 B SPERRADFEDER SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 14X20X1 SPERRAD ANSCHLAGBLECH KICKSTARTERWELLE STARTERRAD 29-Z KICKSTARTERFEDER MITNEHMERNABE STARTERZWISCHENRAD 18-Z SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X16 SW=8 ZAHNSCHEIBE DIN6797-J 6,4

KICKSTARTER ALU 65 SX 2003 SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B RATCHET GEAR SPRING LOCKING WASHER 14X20X1 RATCHET GEAR STOP PLATE KICKSTARTER SHAFT STARTING GEAR 29-T KICKSTARTER SPRING DRIVING HUB INTERMEDIATE GEAR 18-T HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-A 6,4

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1

6 bo LOCTITE 243

8 7

9 bk

bm

bl

05-461.33.0

29

05-461.33.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


GETRIEBE » TRANSMISSION

cp

65 SX / 2005

6 5

co

4 cm

ck

ck

ck 3

ct

2

7

1

8

bs

cn

cs cs

9

br

bm

bk bl

bq

bt cp

bp ck

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 15 15 16 17 18 19 20 22 23 24 25 28 29

460.33.011.100 460.33.012.200 460.33.013.100 460.33.014.100 460.33.015.200 460.33.016.200 460.33.002.100 460.33.001.000 460.33.007.200 460.33.008.200 460.33.009.200 460.33.010.000 460.33.029.013 460.33.029.014 460.33.030.000 460.33.031.000 0760 263560 460.33.028.000 490.33.091.000 460.33.020.000 460.33.023.000 490.33.013.000 460.33.026.000 460.33.022.000 460.33.025.000

LOSRAD 2.GANG 65 SX 2002 SCHIEBERAD 6.GANG 65 SX 2002 LOSRAD 3.GANG 65 SX 2002 LOSRAD 4.GANG 65 SX 2002 SCHIEBERAD 5.GANG 65 SX 2002 LOSRAD 1.GANG 65 SX 2002 ABTRIEBSWELLE 65SX 2001 ANTRIEBSWELLE 13-Z LOSRAD 5.GANG 65 SX 2002 SCHIEBERAD 3./4.GANG 65SX 2002 LOSRAD 6.GANG 65 SX 2002 FESTRAD 2.GANG 16-Z KETTENRITZEL 13-Z 60/65 KETTENRITZEL 14-Z 65 SX 2002 DISTANZBÜCHSE KETTENRITZEL O-RING 18,77X1,78 WELLENDICHTRING 26X35X6 RILLENKUGELLAGER 20X42X12 SEEGERRING AS20X1,75 DIN 471 NADELKRANZ 14X18X8 SICH.SCHRAUBE M6X10 SPEZIAL ANLAUFSCHEIBE 12,1X25X1 NADELLAGER NK12/12A 12X19X12 SICHERUNGSRING SW=17X1,2 RILLENKUGELLAGER SKF98203/C3

IDLER GEAR 2ND GEAR 65 SX 2002 SLIDING GEAR 6TH GEAR 65 SX 02 IDLER GEAR 3RD GEAR 65 SX 2002 IDLER GEAR 4TH GEAR 65 SX 2002 SLIDING GEAR 5TH GEAR 65 SX 02 IDLER GEAR 1ST GEAR 65 SX 2002 COUNTER SHAFT 65SX 2001 MAIN SHAFT 13-T IDLER GEAR 5TH GEAR 65 SX 2002 SLIDING GEAR 3RD/4TH G.65SX 02 IDLER GEAR 6TH GEAR 65 SX 2002 SOLID GEAR 2ND GEAR 16-T SPROCKET 13-T 60/65 SPROCKET 14-T 65 SX 2002 DISTANCE BUSHING SPROCKET O-RING 18,77X1,78 SHAFT SEAL RING 26X35X6 GROOVED BALL BEARING 20X42X12 CIRCLIP AS20X1,75 NEEDLE BEARING 14X18X8 SPECIAL SCREW M6X10 STOP DISK 12,1X25X1 NEEDLE BEARING NK12 12X19X12 CIRCLIP WS=17X1,2 GROOVED BALL BEAR.SKF98203/C3

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 2 2 1

co

02-461.33.4

30

FIG

05-461.33.4

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


SCHALTUNG » SHIFTING MECHANISM 8

LOCTITE 243

co

cp 1 3 9 bq bp bo

cr cq

7 2

bl bm

br

bn

7

LOCTITE 243

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

460.34.031.100 460.34.020.100 460.34.002.100 460.34.019.100 460.34.001.100 460.34.012.300 460.34.019.052 460.34.005.044 503.34.018.100 460.34.091.100

SCHALTHEBEL KPL. 65 SX 2001 SCHALTSCHIENE 2001 SCHALTGABEL ABTRIEBSWELLE RE. SCHALTSCHIENE 10X72MM 2001 SCHALTGABEL ANTRIEBSWELLE 2001 SCHALTWALZE 65 SX 2001 FEDER SCHALTSCHIENE 2001 SCHALTWELLE KPL. SCHALTROLLE 6X8X5,2 DISTANZSCHEIBE-SET 2001 0,2/0,5/0,6 MM

SHIFT LEVER COL. 65 SX 2001 SHIFT RAIL 2001 SHIFT FORK COUNTERSHAFT R/S SHIFT RAIL 10X72MM 2001 SHIFT FORK MAIN SHAFT 2001 SHIFT ROLLER 65 SX 2001 SPRING SHIFT RAIL 2001 SHIFT SHAFT CPL. SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2 SPACER WASHER-SET 2001 0,2/0,5/0,6 MM

9

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 3 1

11 12 13 14 15 16 17 20 22 24 25 26 27

460.34.015.100 0991 060303 460.34.002.200 460.34.023.100 460.34.024.100 0471 100010 0625 618050 0760 122050 460.34.027.000 460.34.014.000 460.34.009.000 0015 060203 0797 060003

SCHALTARRETIERUNG 60/65 2000 SENKSCHRAUBE DIN7991-M 6X30 SCHALTGABEL ABTR. 2.3.GANG ARRETIERHEBELFEDER 2001 ARRETIERHEBEL KPL. 65 SX 2002 SICHERUNGSRING DIN0471-10X1 RILLENKUGELLAGER 61805 C3 WELLENDICHTRING 12X20X5 B NADELLAGER 12X18X12 2002 RÜCKHOLFEDER DRUCKFEDER GLEITBLECH SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X20 SW=8 ZAHNSCHEIBE DIN6797-J 6,4

SHIFT DRUM LOCATING 60/65 2000 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 6X30 SHIFT FORK COUNT. 2.3.GEAR LOCKING LEVER SPRING 2001 LOCKING LEVER CPL. 65 SX 2002 CIRCLIP DIN0471-10X1 BALL BEARING 61805 C3 SHAFT SEAL RING 12X20X5 B NEEDLE BEARING 12X18X12 2002 RETURN SPRING PRESSURE SPRING SLIDER PLATE HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-A 6,4

1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

bk 6

7 4

br 7 5

9

bk 05-461.34.2

31

FIG

ck cm

65 SX / 2005

05-461.34.2

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


KÜHLSYSTEM » COOLING SYSTEM 1 2

bn

ck

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 4 6 8 10 13 15 18 19 20 23 23

461.35.008.000 580.35.016.000 545.35.034.000 502.35.033.300 461.35.026.000 461.35.027.000 310.07.107.001 0015 060123 0021 060003 410.01.052.000 420.13.037.200 440.11.076.200 440.11.076.305

KÜHLER 65SX 2002 KÜHLERVERSCHLUSS KLEIN 1,4 BAR KÜHLERSCHUTZ LI.KURZ 60165 KLIPS-MUTTERNHALTER M6 KP142 FORMSCHLAUCH ZYL.-KÜHLER 2002 FORMSCHLAUCH WAPU-KÜHLER 2002 PVC-SCHLAUCH 6X9 MM PER METER SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 6X12 SW=8 SCHEIBE DIN 9021 A 6,4 KABELTÜLLE D=12MM SCHLAUCHBINDER GEMI 12/22 KABELBAND 200/3,6MM SCHWARZ KABELBAND 300/4,8MM SCHWARZ

RADIATOR 65SX 2002 RADIATOR CAP SMALL 20,3 PSI RADIATOR PROTECTOR L/S 60165 SNAP-NUT HOLDER M6 KP142 PREFORMED HOSE CYL.-RADI. 2002 PREFORMED HOSE WAPU-RADI. 2002 PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METRE HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM HOSE CLAMP GEMI 12/22 CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK

QTY

1 1 1 2 1 1 0,12 5 3 3 4 X X

8 bk

bt ck bs

bp ck

bp

ck 4 cn 6

05-461.35.0

32

05-461.35.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


SPEZIALWERKZEUGE » SPECIAL TOOLS

bl 1

65 SX / 2005

FIG

TEILNR/PARTNR

BEZEICHNUNG

DESCRIPTION

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11

560.12.001.000 491.12.008.000 151.12.017.000 151.12.018.000 6 899 785 546.29.009.044 490.12.004.000 151.12.021.000 461.29.006.100 460.29.002.000

UNIVERSALMONTAGEBOCK '96 AUSRÜCK-EINZIEHVORRICHTUNG LAGERAUSZIEHER EINSATZ 12-16 MM LOCTITE 243 BLAU 6CCM MAGNETABZIEHER M 27X1 KOKUSAN HALTER FÜR PRIMÄRRAD HALTESCHLÜSSEL FÜR SCHWUNGRAD EINSTELLEHRE 65 SX 2003 MOTORHALTER FÜR 60/65 CCM

UNIVERSAL MOUNTING RACK '96 MOUNTING TOOL BUSHING EXTRACTOR INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 12-16 MM LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM MAGNETIC PULLER M 27X1 KOKUSAN HOLDER FOR PRIMARY WHEEL HOLDING WRENCH FOR ROTOR ADJUSTING PLATE 65 SX 2003 ENGINE BRACKET FOR 60/65 CCM

QTY

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

bk

9 6 2 7 5

4

3 HOLZPLATTE UND STAHLPLATTE - SELBSTGEFERTIGT WOODEN PLATE AND STEEL PLATE - HOME MADE

05-461.29.0

33

03-461.29.0

* NEUTEIL / NEW PART

X NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED


NOTIZEN » NOTES

2005


NOTIZEN » NOTES

2005


NOTIZEN » NOTES

2005


KTM Group Partner

3208160

Foto: Mitterbauer 4/2004 Art.Nr.: 3.208.160

KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG

A–5230 Mattighofen www.ktm.at

Etk fg mo 65 sx 05 3208160  
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you