Issuu on Google+

950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS

ENGLISH

ART.NO.: 3CF9875G9EN


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

INDEX TELESCOPIC FORK

FORK LEG S

4x EN G IN E G U A RD

5x SID E STA N D

1 0 x SH OCK A B SORB ER D ISA SSEM B LED

FRA M E, SU B FRA M E

7x SW IN G A RM

1 1 x EX H A U ST SY STEM

1 4x 1

H A N D LEB A R, CON TROLS

SH OCK A B SORB ER

1 2 x A IR FILTER B OX

1 6 x

8x

1 3 x TA N K, SEA T, COV ER

1 7x

1 8x


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

INDEX MASK, FENDERS

DECAL

20x BATTERY

22x WIRING HARNESS

25x BRAKE CALIPER FRONT

REAR WHEEL

23x HAND BRAKE CYLINDER

26x BRAKE CALIPER REAR

29 x 2

FRONT WHEEL

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

27x LIGHTING SYSTEM

30x

24x

28x SPEEDOMETER

31x

32x


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

INDEX

EVAPORATIVE CANISTER

SPECIAL TOOLS

33x

34x

x

x

x

x

x

x

All information contained is without obligation. KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG particularly reserves the right to modify any equipment, technical specifications, prices, colors, shapes, materials, services, service work , constructions, equipment and the lik e so as to adapt them to local conditions or to cancel any of the above items, all without previous announcement and without giving reasons. KTM may stop manufacturing certain models without previous notice. KTM shall not be held liable for any deviations of availability and/ or ability to deliver, illustrations, descriptions, printing and/ or other errors. The illustrated models partly contain ex tra equipment, which is not applied to standard models. Š 2 0 0 4 by KTM-SP O R TMO TO R C Y C L E AG, Mattighofen AU STR I A; All rights reserved; R eprint, also in ex tracts, with written allowance of KTM-SP O R TMO TO R C Y C L E AG, Mattighofen only.

x 3


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

TELESCOPIC F OR K FIG 1 3 5 6 7 8 9 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 4 1 5 1 6 1 7 1 8 1 9 20 21 26 27 3 0 3 1 3 2 3 3

PART NUMBER 1 41 8 7 B 3 2 5 9 001 03 8 3 00 001 5 08 03 03 001 5 08 03 5 3 5 9 001 03 9 200 5 6 401 042000 5 6 401 040000 5 6 401 041 1 00 09 8 21 00003 5 48 01 03 6 200 6 0001 03 4020 6 1 001 08 6 000 5 46 01 1 8 4000 5 4201 08 1 1 00 5 46 01 08 41 00 6 0001 03 2020 6 0001 03 3 000 09 3 408 0003 09 3 3 08 025 3 6 01 03 08 8 000 09 8 41 007 03 5 9 001 09 40003 0 5 8 201 08 5 000 001 7 06 0203 5 9 001 09 205 0

066300100 / C066300100

4

DESCRIPTION F ORK W P 9 5 0 SUPEREN D URO 06 H AN D LEB AR CAMP 28 MM ELOX . 05 H H COLLAR SCREW M 8 X 3 0 W S= 1 0 H H COLLAR SCREW M 8 X 3 5 W S= 1 0 H AN D LEB AR SUPPORT 28 MM ELOX . W ASH ER 1 0,5 X 3 2X 2 RUB B ER B USH IN G SPACER TUB E 1 0,2X 1 2X 44 SELF LOCK.N UT D IN 09 8 2-M1 0 H IGH STEER.H EAD SCREW M20x1 ,5 SW = 27 TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X = 20MM/D = 5 4MM STEERIN G H EAD COV ER 05 STEARIN G H EAD GASKET TOP TAPERED ROLLER B EARIN G CPL. 06 O-RIN G SUPPORT W . SEALIN G LIP B OT.TRIPLE CLAMP CPL. D = 6 0MM F ORK TUB E LC8 AD V 03 H EX AGON N UT D IN 09 3 4-M 8 H H SCREW D IN 09 3 3 -M 8 X 25 PLUG Z K 8 /5 06 AH SCREW D IN 6 9 1 2-M1 0X 7 0 F ORK PROTECT. L/S+ R/S B LACK 02 CLAMP F .SPEED CAB LE D = 8 MM 2001 EJ OT PT SCREW K6 0X 20 W S= 6 SPECIAL SCREW M6 X 1 2,5 W S= 8

* N E W

QTY 1 2 1 6 1 1 4 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 6

P A R T

X

A S R E Q U IR E D


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

FORK LEG S FIG 12 13 15 16 17 18 19 22 23 24 30 31 33 34 35 36 38 39 42 43 44 45 47 51 52 55 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 69 71 72

PART NUMBER 48600553E 48600016 48600429 48600013 48600399 48600070 48600400 48600428 48600417 48600241S1 48600143 48600538 48600189 48600046 48600033 48600037 91410045S 48600021 48600196S 48600239 48600403 48600203 35480377 48600060 48600042 40540486 48600537 48600048 48600534S 48600238S 0015080253 48600163 48600202 48600152S1 48600047 46811499

066300150 / C066300150

5

DESCRIPTION OUTER TUBE L=640MM D=54/60 06 GUIDING RING D=58MM DU-BUSH D48XD52X12DDL02 SUPPORT RING 50 X 57,6 X 1,5 OIL SEAL RING 48X57,8X9,5 LOCK WASHER SB58 DUST CAP D=48 58,4X11,8 DU-BUSH D47XD49X20DDL02 INNER TUBE D=48 L=595 2005 HYDR.STOP L=200MM D=31,9 CPL. ADJUSTMENT TUBE L=467MM 06 PISTON ROD D=14 M11X1 L=501 NEEDLE REBOUND 2003 O-RING NBR 3X1,5 SPRING REBOUND NEEDLE C=4N/MM SPACER 42X26,5X5 SPRING 5,9 N/MM SET D=5,5MM INTERM. RING 26,2 X 43 X 3 SCREW SLEEVE M29,3X1 L=90 CPL. O-RING NBR 8X1,25 REBOUND SPRING D=15MM L=34,5MM TAB REBOUND D=3 03 SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,5 PISTON RING 5X1X84 PISTON REBOUND D=27,7 NUT M6X0,5 REBOUND TUBE 28X29,3X1 L=435 ALU D=8,5 O-RING NBR 46 X 2 AXLE CLAMP L/S KPL. D=48 06 AXLE CLAMP R/S CPL. USD48 04 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10 CHECK VALVE NUT M6X0,5 D=2 SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,7 TAP COMPRESSION CPL. 03 PISTON COMPRESSION D=27,9 O-RING NBR 21X2

* NEW PART

QTY 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 4 2 2 2 2 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

FORK LEGS FIG 73 81 82 83 85 86 87 88 98 99

PART NUMBER 35480320 48600004 48600141 48600401S1 48600431S 48600053 48600036 48600038 T511 R14013

066300150 / C066300150

6

DESCRIPTION O-RING NBR 24X2 COPPER WASHER 29,5X33,5X1 RUBBER CAP D=35MM FORK OIL SAE 5 2005 PRE-LOAD ADJ. CPL. M51X1,5 05 SPACER 42X26,5X1,5 SPACER 42X26,5X2,5 SPACER 42X26,5X10 SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI REPAIR-KIT GASKET 4860 MXMA 06

* NEW PART

QTY 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FIG 1 2 3 5 6 7 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 50 61

PART NUMBER 59002001200 63002010000 63002021000 60002091000 58412040100 60011093045 60002030000 60002044000 0015060203 60036050000 0965040123 60002033000 50302034000 50302032000 50302037000 59002035000 60002031000 50302038000 60002095000 60032063100 50302036200 61011070100 58411074100

066300201 / C066300201

7

DESCRIPTION HANDLEBAR MAGURA SX 28 MM 06 THROTTLE GRIP CPL. 06 GRIP-SET 2K THROTTLE CABLE LC8 ADV 2003 REAR MIRROR L/S+R/S LC4 2001 RUBBER CABLE TIE 45MM 03 MASTER CYLINDER CPL. LC8 2003 CLAMP MIRROR WITH CLAMP HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 CHOKE LEVER CPL. LC8 2003 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 4X12 COVER HYD.CLUTCH WITH CHOKE 03 RUBBER FOR RESERVOIR ' 98 REP.SET PISTON CLUT.HYDR. ' 98 PROTECT.CAP FOR LEVER PERCH' 98 SPRING FOR CLUTCH LEVER 03 CLUTCH LEVER LONG CPL. 2003 LEVER SCREW CPL. 125-200 ' 98 CHOKE CABLE LC8 ADVENTURE 03 CLUTCH PIPE LC8 ADV ' 03 OIL FOR HYD. CLUTCH 75ML LIGHT SWITCH 06 START-STOP SWITCH AD LC4 02

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 2 x 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

FRAME, SU B FRAME FIG 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 17 18 19 24 25 26 27 28 30 31 32 36 40 46 50 51 56 57 58 59 61 62 63

PART NUMBER 6300300100004 62503005000 62503006000 0015100243 54310086100 60003013000 60003014000 60004076100 0017060204 62503005050 62503006050 0991050102 54630044000 58303070100 0934080003 54403135000 60003098000 58403060000 58403060065 0015080403 36003014000 62503002100 60003004027 60003001051 54403135000 5030314013390 60003088000 59003040250 59003041250 54803044000 54603041000 0125100003 0094032253 63003094000 44011076305 0015060163

066300300 / C066300300

8

DESCRIPTION FRAME " FE06" 950 SE 06 ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT 05 ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT 05 HH COLLAR SCREW M10X24 WS=13 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 ENGINE BRAC. SCREW M10X172 03 ENGINE BRAC. SCREW M10X206 03 CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK 05 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6 COVER ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT 05 COVER ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT 05 FLAT H.SCEW DIN7991-M5X10 10.9 COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 BUMP RUBBER M8X25MM HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 PLASTIC CAP SFL10 RUBBER SLEEVE 03 CHAIN ROLL 12X29X22,5 '98 BUSH CHAIN ROLL 8X12X23 '98 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X40 WS=10 LOCK WASHER 8MM SUB FRAME 06 FL.HEAD SCREW M10X1,25 L=27 03 COLLAR BUSHING 10X15X25X4 03 PLASTIC CAP SFL10 FOOTREST L.+R. CPL. 03 PLASTIC CAP FOR M6 03 FOOT PED L/S SILVER 02 FOOT PED R/S SILVER 02 BOLT FOR FOOT PED 03 FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL FRAME PROTECTION SET 06 CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 2 2 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

FRAME, SUB FRAME FIG 64 65 66

PART NUMBER 50308052000 0015060353 0015060303

066300300 / C066300300

9

DESCRIPTION BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY 2 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

ENGINE GUARD FIG 1 2 3 4 5

PART NUMBER 63003090000 54610052000 0015080303 0125080003 58303061100

066300320 / C066300320

10

DESCRIPTION UNDERRIDE PROTECTION 06 SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X20 WS=6 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8X24 MM ELO

* NEW PART

QTY 1 2 2 2 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

SIDE STAND FIG 1 3 4 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

PART NUMBER 6300302300030 62503027100 61003028001 61003024000 60003026000 0015100303 60103028000 61011045000 60103029000 0084040123 0985040003 60103029050 0015060123 50303018000

066300350 / C066300350

11

DESCRIPTION SIDE STAND L=349MM SE 06 SCREW F. SIDE STAND M10X31,2 SCREW SIDE STAND SPRING 05 SPRING L=116 MM 05 SIDE STAND BRACKET 03 HH COLLAR SCREW M10X30 WS=13 SIDE STAND PICKUP 06 SIDE STAND SWITCH 05 SUPPORT F.SIDE STAND SWITCH 06 CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN84A M4x12 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 4 MAGNET HOLDER ADV. 06 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 RUBBER L=145MM

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

SWING ARM FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21 24 25 26 27

PART NUMBER 63004030044 60004034000 0760304073 60004032000 60004031000 60004033000 63004066000 72210079000 0015060163 5461107610030 0009050103 60004061100 0021050003 60004075000 50308053000 60004042000 60004041000 60004017000 63004037144 60004038000 54607072100 54607070144 63004070000 0015060503

066300400 / C066300400

12

DESCRIPTION SWING ARM CPL. 950 SE 06 BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03 SHAFT SEAL RING 30X40X7 INNER RING JR20X25X38,5 03 NEEDLE BUSH HK2526B 03 STOP DISK 03 CHAIN SLID. GUARD SWINGARM 06 BUCKET HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 RET. CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE BLACK SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 CHAINGUARD 06 WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 REAR SPROCKET GUARD 03 BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X7,5 PLUG SFL12 GREY 05 PLUG SWINGARM 03 SCREW M14X1,5 L=73MM 03 SWING ARM BOLT 272,5MM 06 COLLAR NUT M19X1,5 WS=27MM 03 BUSH 6,5X10X22MM RETAINING PLATE CPL. CHAIN GUIDE 06 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X50 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY 1 4 4 2 2 2 1 2 5 2 5 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

SHOCK ABSORBER FIG 1 2 3

PART NUMBER 15187B06 60004016000 60004017000

066300450 / C066300450

13

DESCRIPTION MONOSHOCK 950 SUPERENDURO 06 SCREW M14X1,5 L=55MM 03 SCREW M14X1,5 L=73MM 03

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

SHOCK ABSORBER DISASSEMBLED FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21 25 29 30 35 36 37 40 43 45 46 47 48 57 60 62 65 66 72 75

PART NUMBER 46180398S 50180213S4 50180366 46180003 50180168 50180005 50180095 46810340 52000044 46180400S 46811043 50180108 46810324 46811341 46810893 36120151 46811208 46810016 46180395 46180345 46180394S 46180354 50180410 91010277S 46180396 46180597 46810035 46810361 46810560 14460017 46180509S 50180397 46180018 46180350 46180341S 50180102

066300460 / C066300460

14

DESCRIPTION MONOSHOCK TOP CPL. 06 DCC-COMPR.DAMP.CONTROL CPL. 03 ADAPTOR BUSH KGW 14X24 OIL SEAL KGW D=25 WASHER KGW D=25 BUSHING KGW 1525 HD BLEED PLUG R 1/8 O-RING NBR 45X2 STICKER WP KTM RESERV. SCREW CPL. L=125 D=46 O-RING VITON 35X5 SEPARATION PISTON D=46, H=29 PISTON RING 3,9X1,5X138 RESERVOIR CAP D=46 M5 O-RING NBR 5,28X1,78 SCREW PLUG M5X6 RUBBER CAP "DO NOT OPEN" O-RING NBR 48X2 LOCK WASHER M52X1,5 TUBE M52X1,5 ADJUSTING NUT M52X1,5 AH SCREW M5X25 INTERM.RING D=58 SPRING 140-215 ( 59) D=13,75 TIT SPRING RETAINER H=15 D=28 PISTON ROD NUT 06 O-RING VITON 37,82X1,78 PISTON RING PISTON 6+6D7 REBOUND DISC H=4 PISTON ROD CPL. D=18 L=143 O-RING VITON 5X1,5 O-RING NBR 7,5X2 NEEDLE GUIDE ADAPTOR CPL. D=46 H=28 D=38 BACKUPRING 22,55X1,5

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 2 4 4 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

SHOCK ABSORBER DISASSEMBLED FIG 76 80 81 83 85 86 87 88 90 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99

PART NUMBER 50180101 46180119 50180082 50180466S1 46810010 46180397 50180276 50180481 46180399S 46180005 40540603 48600028 46180013 50180222 46180016 46180006 R15004

066300460 / C066300460

15

DESCRIPTION Q UAD RING 18X2,62 DU-BUSH 18X20X12 DUST SEAL 1835 SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT 05 CIRCLIP 49X1,5 COVER H=9,5 BUMP RUBBER WP60 D=18-26 NUT M18X1 MONOSHOCK BOTTOM CPL. 06 RESERVOIR CAP M16X1 STEEL BALL D=3MM SPRING D=2,9 L=7,9 O-RING NBR 12X1 O-RING NBR 4X1,5 ADJUSTING ADAPTOR REBOUND ADJUSTING SCREW L=15,5 REPAIR KIT GASKET 05

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

EXHAUST SY STEM FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 11 12 13 14 15 20 21 29 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48

PART NUMBER 63005007000 60005008000 60005005000 0125080003 51010086100 0908100000 0603100141 54603048100 51005067000 63005013000 54830048000 0014060253 60105051000 60005005001 0991080353 63005048000 0015080303 58303061100 62505069000 54305068100 0015080163 63005011000 0991060082 60005005002 62505183100 62505183000 54308042000 60005095000 60005085000 60005086000 0015080253 0021080003 0797050000

066300500 / C066300501

16

DESCRIPTION EXHAUST PIPE FRONT 06 EXHAUST PIPE REAR 03 GASKET 03 WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 SELF LOCKING NUT M 8 CU PLUG DIN0908-M10X1 A2 COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 INSOLATE WASHER 8,5X28X3 INSULATING DISK 06 % DISTANCE BUSHING F. CHAIN. HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 CLAMP CPL. D=49,2MM 06 GRAPHIT RING 42X47X25 03 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35 DISTRIBUTOR TUBE 06 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8X24 MM ELO SPACER BUSH. 8,5X12X18MM 05 DAMP. COMPONENT SILICONE GREY HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10 THERMAL SHIELD 06 FLAT H.SCREW M6X8 DIN7991 NIRO EXHAUST GASKET 03 SILENCER L/S USA 06 SILENCER R/S USA 06 RUBBER BUFFER CLAMP FOR SILENCER CPL. 03 SILENCER/HANDLE HOLDER L/S 03 SILENCER/HANDLE HOLDER R/S 03 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10 WASHER DIN9021-A 8,4 TOOTH LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 2 2 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 4 2 2 4 6 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

AIR FILTER BOX FIG 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 22 23

PART NUMBER 60006002000 60006015000 60006007000 60006007050 60006040000 60006004000 60006006000 60006003002 60006003050 0017060203 60006001033 60006001050 60006001030 60006001020 54603048100 60006001021 0015060163 60036045000 60006001041 60006001023 57005020001

05600060 / C066250600

17

DESCRIPTION AIRBOX COVER LC8 03 AIR FILTER LC8 03 CONNECTOR FOR SAS LC8 03 GASKET SAS CONNECTOR 03 INTAKE SNORKEL 03 AIRBOX FRONT PART LC8 03 SPECIAL SCREW K60X35/15 03 AIRBOX COVER L/S R/S 03 GASKET F. AIRBOX COVER L/S R/S EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 FILTER BOX LOWER PART USA 03 RUBBER SLEEVE D=16MM CLOSED 03 RUBBER SLEEVE CABLE PASSAGE 03 BRACKET PANEL SAS A. EPC 03 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 DISTANCE RUBBER AIRBOX 03 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 RUBBER SLEEVE AIRBOX 03 RUBBER SLEEVE FUEL HOSE 03 RUBBER SLEEVE STOP SCREW HOSE 10X14 PER METER

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 2 2 6 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 x

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

TANK, SEAT, COV ER FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 11 12 15 16 17 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

PART NUMBER 6300701303333A 58207080100 0912050163 58507003000 55007006200 0015060163 58407011100 58407008200 40011166100 0912080403 61007060000 61007065000 60007026001 60012088100 60012088050 0014060103 62512071000 5850701050030 5850701030030 58507012000 60007116001 62507016070 50307016000 62507016060 60007015100 00050133706 00049140121 58007117000 58031005000 00050153706 60007016001 00050140706 60007016000 60007015000 62507016050 60007016050

066300700 / C066300700

18

DESCRIPTION FUELTANK CPL.14L BLACK MATT 06 GAS-LEVEL SENSOR ADV. 2006 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16 FUEL COCK CPL. SMALL RALLYE'96 O-RING 11X1,8 NBR 70 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 SCREW FOR SEAT M6X11,5/8 TANK PLUG 06 KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8 AH SCREW DIN912 M8X40 BEARING BUSHING OUTSIDE 05 TANK RUBBER BUSHING FRONT 05 HOSE NBR 5,4X9,4 PER METER FUEL PUMP 04 FUEL PUMP HOLDER 03 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 SUPPORT FUEL PUMP 05 CLUTCH CPC BLACK 05 PLUG CPC BLACK 05 O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05 HOSE 6X12 PER METER FUEL HOSE 05 FUEL PREFORMED HOSE SX 2001 FUEL HOSE 05 T-CONNECTOR 6-6-8 MM 05 VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 13,3MM CLAMP STD DN14 YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM HOSE 7,5X13,5 PER METER VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 14,0MM FUEL PREFORMED HOSE 03 T-CONNECTOR 8MM 03 THERMAL PROTECTION L=105MM 05 PROTECTION SPRING FUEL HOSE

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 3 3 6 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 x 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 5 x 2 2 1 1 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

TANK, SEAT, COVER FIG 50 51 52 55 57 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67

PART NUMBER 6300805000004 6300805100004 60008045000 63008070000 0012060123 6300704000004 6300704005004 61007040010 63007050044 0738060181 0015050123 63008053000 58607051000

066300700 / C066300700

19

DESCRIPTION SPOILER L/S ORANGE 06 SPOILER R/S ORANGE 06 SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03 TANK COVER L/S 06 AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12 SEAT BLACK/ORANGE 06 SEAT COVER BLACK/ORANGE DISTANCE RUBBER SEAT 05 SEAT LOCK 06 COU.SUNK SCR. AH ISO7380 M6X18 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 BRACKET FOR SEAT LOCK 06 SEAT LOCK LEVER CPL. 05

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 6 1 6 1 1 4 1 2 2 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

MASK, FENDERS FIG 1 2 5 6 7 10

PART NUMBER 5860800100030 6300801000004 58408009050 0014060203 0014060153 60012080000

18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 27 28 31 32 33 34 35 37 40 43 44 50 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 62

62508018050 62508018060 6250801800030 62508019300 63008015000 0015050123 0016050121 0017060203 62508019150 62508019260 63012008000 63012009000 60035001000 54603048100 41001052000 0991080403 60003087000 62503083000 62503084000 60012081100 0021060003 0985060003 58412080000 0966050163 40006006000 58412080050 0125050003 0985050003 16512180100

066300801 / C066300801

20

DESCRIPTION HEAD LIGHT MASK BLACK 06 FENDER FRONT ORANGE 06 SPACER BUSHING FRONT FENDER HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 SIDE REFLECTOR YELLOW 03 ONLY FOR USA+AUS+UK THERM.PROTECT. FOIL L/S TOP 05 THERM.PROTECT. FOIL R/S TOP 05 REAR END TOP PART BLACK 06 REAR END LOWER PART USA 06 NUMB.PLATE CARRIER 06 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL L/S 06 THERMAL PROT. FOIL R/S USA 06 HAND GRIP L/S 06 HAND GRIP R/S 06 SCREW RADIATOR BRACKET M6 03 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X40 SPLASH PROTECTOR FRAME 05 COVER FRAME L/S REAR 05 COVER FRAME R/S REAR 05 LICENCE NUMBER SUPPORT 05 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 REFLECTOR RED LC4 '98 OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16 WASHER 6MM BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 SIDE REFLECTOR RED REAR ONLY FOR USA * NEW PART

QTY 1 1 4 4 4 x 1 1 1 1 1 4 3 8 1 1 1 1 2 2 6 4 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 2 2 1 2 2 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

MASK, FENDERS FIG 63 70 71 72 80

PART NUMBER 62512081000 61029099000 50303018000 62508021000 63006010000

066300801 / C066300801

21

DESCRIPTION BRACKET SIDE REFLECTOR 06 TOOL SET 950/990 05 RUBBER L=145MM SUPPORT TOOL SET 05 SPLASH PROTECT. 06

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

DECAL FIG 1

PART NUMBER 63008099000

066300880 / C066300880

22

DESCRIPTION DECAL SET 950 SUPERENDURO 2006

* NEW PART

QTY 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

FRONT WHEEL FIG 1

PART NUMBER 6300900104430

2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 14 15 20 21 22 23 24

63009010044 60009014000 0625069068 0472047175 0760354771 63009012000 6300907000030 60009071000 58309072000 50309075000 58409073100 54809081000 54809082000 54809081050 60109060000 59009062013

066300900 / C066300900

23

DESCRIPTION FRONT WHEEL CPL. 1,85X21" 06 BLACK FRONT HUB CPL. 06 BEAR. SPACERTUBE FRONT 03 GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75 SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC SPACER BUSH. FRONT WHEEL 06 FRONT RIM 1,85X21"DIRT STAR 06 SPOKE M5X230,5 13,5 DEG SPOKE NIPPLE M5-TA (8X21MM) HOSE 21" RIM BAND FRONT 2MM 2003 WHEEL SPIN.FR. D=26 M24X1,5 03 SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03 PLUG BUSHING WS=27 03 BRAKE DISK FRONT 300MM 06 SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 36 36 1 1 1 1 1 1 6

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

REAR WHEEL FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 20 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

PART NUMBER 6301000104430 60110010044 60010011000 0625062052 0472052200 0760305271 60110013000 60010015000 6301007000030 63010171000 63010071000 58309072000 50310075100 63010073000 60010051042 60010051045 60010052000 0980101253 60110050044 60110012000 60110016000 0625060060 60110014000 54610459000 60110060000 59009062013 60010081050 60010081044 60010084000 60010086000 58414030000 50304040100 60010165118 60010066000

066301000 / C066301000

24

DESCRIPTION REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,50X18" 06 REAR HUB CPL. 06 BEAR. SPACERTUBE L=124,8MM 03 GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7 CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2 SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7 SPACER BUSH. REAR WHEEL R/S 06 SPACER RING 03 REAR RIM 2,50X18" DIRT STAR 06 SPOKE M5X219 06 SPOKE M5X196 06 SPOKE NIPPLE M5-TA (8X21MM) HOSE 110/100C-18 RIM TAPE 18" 32/2 MM 06 REAR SPROCKET 42-T 03 REAR SPROCKET 45-T 03 SPROCKET SCREW M10X1,25 03 HEXAG.NUT DIN 980V M10X1,25 SL SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. 06 SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06 NILOS RING 6006AV BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06 DAMPING RUBBER '91 BRAKE DISK REAR D=240MM 06 SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 PLUG MNE2673 WHEEL SPINDLE REAR CPL. 03 CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03 COLLAR NUT WH. SPINDLE REAR 03 HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13 SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10 CHAIN 525 WITH MASTER LINK 03 NEED RIVET TOOL MASTER LINK FOR CHAIN 525 03

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 18 18 36 1 1 x 1 6 6 1 1 1 2 1 6 1 6 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 x

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

BATTERY FIG 1 2* 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 20 21 22

PART NUMBER 60011053000 62511059160 58411053050 50303018000 62511059000 62511059050 62511097000 60040009000 58211058000 58011109130 0902060083 62511058050 0016050121 0014060103 0934060003 62511034000 62511037000 0014060253

066251101 / C066251101

25

DESCRIPTION BATTERY 12V/11AH 03 COVER POSITIVE POLE 06 BATTERY COVER 96 RUBBER L=145MM STARTER CABLE L=650MM 05 BATTERY CABLE L=125MM 05 GROUND CABLE L=650MM 05 RUBBER CAP STARTER PORT 03 STARTER RELAY 12V '99 FUSE 30 A AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8 BRACKET START RELAY 05 SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 VOLTAGE REGULATOR 05 BRACKET VOLTAGE REGULATOR 05 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 x 2 1 4 2 2 1 1 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

WIRING HARNESS FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 18 19 20 21 22 23 23 24 24

PART NUMBER 63011075000 63011083000 58611183000 49007439000 0912050103 0016050121 62511057050 58011109110 58011109115 58411057000 58411096100 0021050003 63011050050 54603048200 0015050123 44611207200 58511075510 62511060000 0014060103 60011092000 60011093045 60011093075 44011076100 44011076200

066301100 / C066301100

26

DESCRIPTION MAIN WIRING HARNESS 06 BRACKET FOR PLUGS L/S 06 SUPPORT BRACKET R/S 05 CLAMP RSGU 15/12 AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X10 SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12 BRACKET RELAY 05 FUSE 10 A 2000 FUSE 15 A STARTER RELAY '96 DIODE S3H-15 97 WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 CABLE F. BRAKELIGHT SWITCH FR. RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 FLASHER UNIT 97 FUSE-BOX COVER DC HORN 05 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 OIL-PRESSURE SWITCH CABLE 03 RUBBER CABLE TIE 45MM 03 RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM 03 CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 8 1 x x 4 4 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 x x x x

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

HAND BRAKE CYLINDER FIG 1 9 10 11 13 15 20 21 23 25 30 31 32 80

PART NUMBER 63013001000 63013003000 50313008100 63013005000 63011050000 50313006100 50213020000 50213021000 50213023000 63013005100 63013012000 50213025000 42013226000 306054

066301300 / C066301300

27

DESCRIPTION HAND BRAKE CYLINDER 06 HAND BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 06 REP.SET PISTON EXC 2000 CLAMP F. MIRROR CPL. 06 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT 06 LEVER SCREW CPL. 2001 HAND BRAKE LEVER LOOSE BREM'94 ADJUSTING SCREW CPL. PROTECTION CAP BREMBO'94 CLAMP 06 BRAKE HOSE FRONT 06 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.0

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 x 1 1 2 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

REAR BRAKE CONTROL FIG 1 2 3 4 5 7 11 12 13 15 16 17 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 80

PART NUMBER 60013060100 60013059000 0965040161 63013056044 60013061000 59009062016 50311051100 42013226000 62513072000 58413048000 0991060203 0797060003 60013050044 0625006087 60003061000 0991080353 60013051000 0015050123 54603062000 60013057000 0934060003 0125080003 60013058000 0985080003 306054

066301310 / C066301310

28

DESCRIPTION MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER CPL. 06 COVER MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER CPL. FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 4X16 PUSH ROD CPL. 06 REPAIR KIT PISTON 03 SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 BRAKE HOSE REAR 05 BRAKE LEVER STOP LC4 03 FLAT H.SCREW DIN7991-M6X20 8.8 TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-A 6,4 FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 03 GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 SPECIAL WASHER ALU 8X24MM 03 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X35 STEP PLATE FOOT BRAKE LEVER 03 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER BOLT F. LINK FORK 8X20X16,5 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 SECURING CLIP D=8MM 03 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8 BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.0

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

BRAKE CALIPER FRONT FIG 2

PART NUMBER 60113015000

3 4 6 7 9 12 14 15 16 17 19

60013018000 54613218000 60013020000 60013030000 60013017000 63013012000 50213025000 42013226000 60013083000 60013019000 60113049100

21

0015080353

066301320 / C066301320

29

DESCRIPTION BRAKE CALIPER FRONT L/S 06 WITH BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT RETAINING PLATE SET FRONT 03 CUP SET SHORT BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP BRAKE PAD SET FR.TT2172HHA '03 BOLT SET L/S BRAKE HOSE FRONT 06 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 BRAKE PISTONS REP.KIT SEALING RINGS 30/32MM BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT FR. L/S WITH RETAINING PLATE HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

BRAKE CALIPER REAR FIG 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

PART NUMBER 60113080100 60013018100 54613218000 60013020200 60013020100 60013083200 60013081000 54613209244 60013017200 50213025000 42013226000 60013072000 61003089000 60103088000

066011331 / C066301330

30

DESCRIPTION BRAKE CALIPER REAR "ID450FF"06 RETAINING PLATE SET REAR 03 CUP SET SHORT BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP M6 ADAPTER SCREW BRAKE PISTONS 05 REP.KIT SEALINING RINGS BRAKE PAD SET FERODO ID450FF BOLT SET HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 BRAKE HOSE REAR 03 PLUG SFL 22X1,8-3,5 PLUG ZK 8/5 06

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

LIGHTING SYSTEM FIG 1 6 7 8 12 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 30 31 32 33 34 35 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 48 76

PART NUMBER 58614001200 58614001050 49011435100 57111038000 0016050121 58414025100 58414026100 44111015100 0125100003 58414030000 0797100003 58414028100 58614040044 58614040050 60014048000 0985060003 0021060003 58214069051 62511076000 58414047000 0021050003 0985050003 58614021100 0770080020 58614024000 58614018000 62514063050 58611076100

056251400 / C066251400

31

DESCRIPTION HEAD LIGHT USA 05 RUBBER CAP FOR HEAD LIGHT 05 BULB 12V 5W (W2,1X9,5D) PHIL. BULB H4 12V 60/55W (P43T) SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12 FLASHER CPL.FRONT L/S REAR R/S FLASHER CPL.FRONT R/S REAR L/S BULB 12V 10W (BA15S) WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13 LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J10,5 ZI FLASHER LENS L/S & R/S 02 REAR LIGHT CPL. 05 METAMOLL FOR HEAD LIGHT 05 BULB 12V 21W SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 RUBBER GROMMET 16X10,8X3 02 WIRING HARNESS REAR 05 LICENSE-PLATE ILLUMINATION '98 WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 ADJ. SCREW HEAD LIGHT 06 O-RING 8X2 SILICONE CLAMPRING F. HEAD LIGHT ADJ. ADJUSTINGNUT F. HEAD L. ADJ.05 TAB HEAD LIGHT ADJ. 05 CABLE HARNESS REAR PART 05

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 4 1 7 2 2 4 4 4 4 4 1 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

SPEEDOMETER FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 22 23 24

PART NUMBER 62514061000 63014062000 62514063000 0016050121 58214069051 0021050003 0985050003 55011022100 61014069000 60014069150 0084040083 63008003000 63014064000 0012060164 60039030000 58411066100 58411066344 60011064000 40011166100 60014068000 0984060252 60008045000 62514037000

066301450 / C066301450

32

DESCRIPTION SPEEDOMETER BRACKET 05 MASK BRACKET L/S 06 MASK BRACKET R/S 05 SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12 RUBBER GROMMET 16X10,8X3 02 WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 CLAMP D=6/8MM, BLACK DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER 05 SPEEDOMETER SENSOR 06 CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M 4X8 A MASK BRACKET TOP 06 MASK SUPPORT BOTTOM 06 AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X16 SL VIBRATION DAMPER DIGITALBOX 03 IGNITION LOCK 99 LOCK SYSTEM 06 TAMPERPROOF SCREW F. IGN. LOCK KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8 DAMPING RING TACHOMETER 03 AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X25 SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03 SPACER BUSHING 6,2X7,5X10,3 05

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 6 7 3 3 3 1 1 2 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

EVAPORATIVE CANISTER FIG 1 2 3 8 10 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 28 31 33 34 35 36 37 38 43 44 45 46

PART NUMBER 58715001000 60015022000 60015025000 60015025100 60015030000 60015031000 60031098001 60007026001 60007116001 60015019001 58007017000 58031005000 50303018000 60015011000 60015013000 36003014000 0125080003 0015060123 0015080103 0015080163 60015033000 60015034000 60036023000 58336020190

066251500 / C066251500

33

DESCRIPTION EVAP.CANISTER FILTER TYPE AK47 T-CONNECTOR TS-6 03 Y-CONNECTING PIECE YS 6-8-6 04 Y-CONNECTING PIECE YS 6-6-6 06 VALVE MIKUNI CI-41-04 VALVE MIKUNI CI-41-05 HOSE 3,2X8,5 PER METER HOSE NBR 5,4X9,4 PER METER HOSE 6X12 PER METER HOSE NBR 7X11 PER METER YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (9MM) CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM RUBBER L=145MM BRACKET FOR EVAP-VALVE BUSHING EVAP-VALVE 04 LOCK WASHER 8MM WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X10 WS=10 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10 COVER CAP EVAP.CANIST.VALVE 04 PLUG FOR EVAP.CANISTER SYST.04 VACUUM CONECT. M6/1MM M-GROOVE VACUUM CONECTION M6/3MM '97

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 2 1 1 1 x x x x 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007

SPECIAL TOOLS FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12

PART NUMBER 60029057000 60029057100 15112017000 60029018000 60029055100 58303070000 0934080003 60029020000 6899785 60029056000 60010013000

13 14 15 16 17

58429086000 58429091000 58429092000 58429089000 62529055000

056251900 / C056251900

34

DESCRIPTION PLIERS F. VAR.ONE-EAR CLAMP 03 PLIERS F. CLAMP 03 BUSHING EXTRACTOR INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 28 MM ATTACHMENT WHEELED JACK 03 STOP RUBBER M8 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 RIVET TOOL 03 LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM ANVIL DOLLY 03 SPACER BUSH. REAR WHEEL R/S 03 FOR SWINGARM BEARING PRESS. TOOL F. LINK BEAR. LC4 MOUNT.TOOL STEER.HEAD BEAR.LC4 DISMOUNT. TOOL F. BEARINGS LC4 HOLDING TOOL CHASSIS LC4 VEHICLE STAND 05

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


NOTICE

950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007


NOTICE

950 SUPERENDURO R USA 2007


5/2006 Art.Nr.: 3CF9875G9EN

*3CF9875G9EN* 3CF9875G9EN KTM Group Partner

KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG A-5230 Mattighofen www.ktm.at


2007 950 superenduro r chassis