Issuu on Google+

125 SX 2007 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS

ENGLISH

ART.NO.: 3CF6101G0EN


125 SX 2007

INDEX FRONT FORK

H A ND L E B A R, C ONTROL S

3x S W I NG A RM

4x E X H A U S TP IP E

7x TA NK, S E A T, C OV E R

M ONOS H OC K

5x E X H A U S T S I L E NC E R

8x D E C A L

1 1 x 1

FRA M E , S U B FRA M E

A I R FI L TE R B OX

9x M A S K, FE ND E RS

1 2 x

6x

1 0 x FRONT W H E E L

1 3x

1 4x


125 SX 2007

INDEX REAR WHEEL

BRAKE CALIPER REAR

15x REAR BRAKE CONTROL

BRAKE CALIPER FRONT

HAND BRAKE CY LINDER

16x

17x

18x

20x

x

x

ACCESSORIES

19x

All information contained is without obligation. KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG particularly reserves the right to modify any equipment, technical specifications, prices, colors, shapes, materials, services, service work , constructions, equipment and the lik e so as to adapt them to local conditions or to cancel any of the above items, all without previous announcement and without giving reasons. KTM may stop manufacturing certain models without previous notice. KTM shall not be held liable for any deviations of availability and/ or ability to deliver, illustrations, descriptions, printing and/ or other errors. The illustrated models partly contain ex tra equipment, which is not applied to standard models. Š 2 0 0 4 by KTM-SP O R TMO TO R C Y C L E AG, Mattighofen AU STR I A; All rights reserved; R eprint, also in ex tracts, with written allowance of KTM-SP O R TMO TO R C Y C L E AG, Mattighofen only.

x 2


125 SX 2007

FRONT FORK FIG 1 * 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 3 2 3 3 3 4 3 6 3 8 3 9 3 9 3 9 8 1 8 2 8 4 8 5 8 6 9 1 9 2

PART NUMBER 1 41 8 7 C01 001 5 08 025 3 001 5 08 03 5 3 001 5 08 025 6 S 09 1 21 003 5 6 5 48 01 03 6 1 00 07 7 0025 03 5 001 7 06 0204 5 9 401 03 1 01 9 5 9 401 03 3 000 5 9 401 03 401 9 5 48 01 03 6 000 5 9 401 03 8 000 5 9 401 03 9 03 2 5 9 401 03 9 03 7 5 9 401 03 9 042 5 4201 08 1 1 00 5 46 01 08 41 00 5 46 01 1 8 4000 5 9 001 08 5 1 0004 5 4201 08 6 000 5 9 001 09 205 0 5 9 001 09 400004

077700100 / C075030100

3

DESCRIPTION F RON T F ORK W P D = 48 CC 1 25 SX 07 H H COLLAR SCREW M 8 X 25 W S= 1 0 H H COLLAR SCREW M 8 X 3 5 W S= 1 0 H H COLLAR SCREW M8 X 25 W S= 1 0 06 AH SCREW D IN 6 9 1 2-M1 0X 3 5 1 0.9 STE.H EAD SCR. M20X 1 ,5 W S= 27 SL SELF -LOCKIN G O-RIN G 25 X 3 ,5 5 N B R7 0 05 EJ OT PT SCREW K6 0X 20 ALU W S= 6 B OTTOM TRIPLE CLAMP D = 6 0MM 05 F ORK TUB E L= 23 7 MM 05 TOP TRIPLE CLAMP D = 5 4MM 05 STEER.H EAD SCREW M20X 1 ,5 W S= 27 H AN D LEB AR CLAMP 28 MM 05 H AN D LEB .SUPP. D = 28 MM H = 3 2MM 05 H AN D LEB .SUPP. D = 28 MM H = 3 7 MM 05 H AN D LEB .SUPP. D = 28 MM H = 42MM 05 TAPERED ROLLER B EARIN G CPL. 06 O-RIN G SUPPORT W . SEALIN G LIP STEARIN G H EAD GASKET TOP CLAMP F .SPEED .CAB LE ORAN GE 06 STEERIN G H EAD COV ER SPECIAL SCREW M6 X 1 2,5 W S= 8 F ORK PROT. L/S + R/S ORG 02

* N E W

QTY 1 8 1 0 x 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 x x x 2 1 1 1 1 6 1

P A R T

X

A S R E Q U IR E D


125 SX 2007

HANDLEBAR, C ONTROLS FIG 1* 2 4 10 11 12 14 15 17 18 19 30 31 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 41 44 63

PART NUMBER 7730200100017 59002002000 57013072000 54802010000 54802013000 50302020000 50302091000 50311089200 54802039000 44011076200 50301089000 50302030200 54602031000 59002031000 59002032000 50302033100 50302034000 59002035000 50302036200 50302037000 50302038000 50302030150 0015060203 0965040123 50332063200

065230201 / C075030200

4

DESCRIPTION HANDLEBAR D=28MM SX 07 HANDLEBAR PAD 05 WIRING HOLDER 12MM THR.TWIST CRIP CPL. W.O.CA. 04 TWIST GRIP COVER RENTHAL 04 PROTECTION COVER ' 97 THROTTLE C. 125-380 DOM./KEIH. SHORT CIRCUIT BUTTON 02 FIXED GRIP RENTHAL 04 CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK SPACER BUSHING 6X10X5 MASTER CYLINDER CPL. 9,5MM 04 CLUTCH LEVER SHORT CPL. 2003 CLUTCH LEVER LONG CPL. 2003 REP.KIT PISTON 9,5MM RAC. 2000 COVER HYD.CLUTCH 2T 2000 RUBBER FOR RESERVOIR ' 98 SPRING FOR CLUTCH LEVER 03 OIL FOR HYD. CLUTCH 75ML PROTECT.CAP FOR LEVER PERCH' 98 LEVER SCREW CPL. 125-200 ' 98 CLAMP WITH PIN 2000 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 4X12 CLUTCH PIPE L=970MM 04

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 x 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

FRAME, SU B FRAME FIG 1* 2* 3* 4* 5* 7 8 9 12 14* 15 25 26 27 36 40 41 42 43 44 45* 46 47 50* 59* 62* 63* 64*

PART NUMBER 5030340100030 77303002000 77303002010 77303002020 50303413000 50307012000 59001037000 0934080003 54603013000 0019080206S 56530079000 54310086200 54310086100 0015080303 59003040250 59003041250 54803044000 54603041000 0125100003 0094032253 5030314013390 50303089000 55007016001 54803096000 77303053000 77303139000 77303094000 77303053010

075030301 / C075030301

5

DESCRIPTION FRAME 125 SX " BA07" 07 SUB FRAME SX " Q 7" 07 SUB FRAME APPLICATION L/S 07 SUB FRAME APPLICATION R/S 07 REINFORCING B. 125 SX 07 ADH. FOIL TRANSP. 80X80 MM 04 SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X105 WS=13 FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 COLLAR SCREW M8X42 WS=13 10.9 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 FOOT PED L/S SILVER 02 FOOT PED R/S SILVER 02 BOLT FOR FOOT PED 03 FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL FOOTREST L.+R. CPL. 03 ANGEL PIECE '97 PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER SPROCKET COVER 250 SX 07 CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW 07 BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX FRAME PROTECTION STICK. SET 07 CHAIN SLIDING P. BELOW CPL. 07

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 4 3 3 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 x 1 1 x 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

MONOSHOCK FIG 8* 10*

PART NUMBER 0025120506S 12187C01

05503040 / C075030400

6

DESCRIPTION HH COLLAR M12X50 ISA45 MONOSHOCK WP PDS 125 SX

07

* NEW PART

QTY 2 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

SWINGARM FIG 2* 3* 4* 5* 6* 8 9 10 11 12 14* 15 16 18 19 22* 25* 26 27 28* 29*

PART NUMBER 77304030044 77304066000 77304066050 0009050103 77313047000 54804034000 0760253270 54804032000 58033097000 54603036000 77304070000 0015060163 0015060453 50304090044 50329000044 77304070030 77304037000 54804038000 58404041100 77304066010 54603055051

077700402 / C077700402

7

DESCRIPTION SWINGARM CPL. 07 CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07 SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 BRAKE HOSE GUIDE LOWER 07 BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03 SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 BUSHING SLEEVE F. SWING ARM 03 NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216 STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 CHAIN GUIDE REAR CPL. 07 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 WS=8 PIVOT BEARING+BUSHES PDS '99 TOOL BEARING MOUNTING PDS INSERTION NUT F. CHAIN GUIDE SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5 07 SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03 CLOSING COVER ROUND 03 CHAIN GUARD CPL. 06 PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL Z INC

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 2 4 1 4 6 2 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

EXHAUST P IP E FIG 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 16

PART NUMBER 50305007300 0770440030 50305016000 54605057000 50305012000 0014060153 0014060103 54603048100

065030500 / C075030500

8

DESCRIPTION EXHAUST PIPE CPL. SX 2006 O-RING 44,00X3,00 VITON TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM '93 SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6

* NEW PART

QTY 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

EXHAUST SILENCER FIG 2* 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 38*

PART NUMBER 50305079400 0015060303 54605069000 54605068000 54603048100 0137060003 54805079052 54805079150 54805079060 54805083060 54805079058 50305079255

075030502 / C075030502

9

DESCRIPTION EXHAUST SILENCER 125 SX 07 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8 BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 '96 EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 SILENCER ENDCAP 2-STROKE 2004 SILCENCER RUBBER 2-STROKE 2005 SILENCER CONNECTING-CAP 2004 SILENCER DISC 2004 SILENCER SCREW 2-STROKE 2004 STUFFING YARN 07

* NEW PART

QTY 1 x x x x x 1 2 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

AIR FILTER BOX FIG 1* 3* 4* 7 8 9 10* 15* 16* 17* 18* 19* 26* 27 51* 79*

PART NUMBER 7730600101004 7730600300004 77306001020 54806008051 54806108052 54806008050 77306010000 77306015000 54806416000 77306017000 77306018000 77306019000 54806426000 51006027000 0017060204 77304066050

077700600 / C075480600

10

DESCRIPTION FILTER WALL ORANGE SX 07 FILTER BOX COVER ORANGE SX 07 REAR PART FILTER BOX 07 QUICK RELEASE-NIPPLE 03 BLIND RIVET 3,3X9,7 GROOVED 04 QUICK RELEASE-SPRING HANGER FENDER FOR FILTER BOX AIR FILTER 07 FILTER CARRIER 2S SX 07 FILTER SUPPORT CPL. 07 FILTER SUPPORT BUSH 07 FASTEN. DEVICE FILTER S. SX 07 CABURETOR CONNECTING 2S 07 HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6 BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

TANK, SEAT, COV ER FIG 4 6 7 8 11* 12* 14 15* 17 18 19 22 35* 38* 50* 51* 52 61 62 63* 80*

PART NUMBER 50307005000 0770130023 31007107001 77007008044 77307026000 7730701303330 50307014000 54807016000 58031005000 0017060204 0017060203 51030022000 77307040000 77307040050 7730805000030A 7730805100030A 50308052000 0015060203 0015060123 0015060253 54829099000

075480700 / C075480700

11

DESCRIPTION GAS COCK MIKUNI ON/OFF 2001 O-RING 13,00X2,30 PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METER FILLER CAP CPL. 05 TANK BUSHING 07 FUEL TANK CPL. 7,5L SX 07 TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98 FUEL PREFORMED HOSE 2STROKE 07 CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1 SEAT SX 07 SEAT COVER 07 SPOILER LEFT BLACK SX 07 SPOILER RIGHT BLACK SX 07 BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT TOOL KIT

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 x 1 1 1 3 1 2 8 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

DECAL FIG 2*

PART NUMBER 50308291200

075030800 / C075030800

12

DESCRIPTION DISCAPLEME. STICKER 125 SX 07

* NEW PART

QTY 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

MASK, FENDERS FIG 1* 3* 4 5 7* 9 11 14* 15* 20* 22 23 24 25 26

PART NUMBER 7730800704404 7730802200004 0017060204 0014060103 7730801000004 54808020000 0014060153 77308013010 77306001030 7730801300004 50314057050 54807048000 0015060253 50308052000 0015060203

077700800 / C077700800

13

DESCRIPTION NUMBER PLATE CPL. ORANGE 07 BRAKE HOSE GUIDE ORANGE 07 EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 FRONT FENDER 07 SPACER BUSHING 03 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER 07 COLLAR BUSHING 4,5/12,6/23 REAR FENDER SX ORANGE 07 COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING 03 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 3 1 1 4 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

FRONT WHEEL FIG 1* 2* 3 4 6 8* 10* 11 12 13 15* 16 17 20* 21 30* 32 33 38 40

PART NUMBER 7730900104430 77309010044 54809011000 0625069068 0760354771 77309012000 77309072226 50309072000 5460907010030 50309073000 77309015000 51009100100 50310090050 77309060000 59009062013 77309081000 54809082000 54809081050 55003135000 54809081070

077700900 / C077700900

14

DESCRIPTION FRONT WHEEL CPL.1,6X21EXCEL 07 FRONT HUB SX CPL. 07 BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 03 GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC SPACER BUSHING 07 SPOKE M4, 5X226- 21" 06 SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5X0,75 8X21 RIM 1,60X21"EXCEL AL4 BLACK RIM BAND 21" FRONT WHEEL REP. KIT RIM LOCK VM1 ( 1,60") NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER '96 BRAKE DISC FRONT 260 SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 WHEEL SPIN.FR. D=26 M24x1,5 07 SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03 PLUG BUSHING WS=27 03 PLUG FOR RIM AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT 06

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 2 2 2 36 36 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 x 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

REAR WHEEL FIG 1* 2* 3 4 5 6 7* 8* 9 10 11* 12 13 15* 18 18 18 18 19 19 20 20 20 21 22 23 24 33 34 38 39 40* 41 42 43 44

PART NUMBER 7731000104430 5481001004491 59010011000 0625060058 0472047175 0760324771 77310016000 77310072207 58309072000 5461007010030 77310060000 59009062013 50310073200 77310015000 58310051038 58310051042 58310151040 58310151045 58310151048 58310151049 58310151050 58310151051 58310151052 54510052100 54310086200 50310165118 50310166000 54010100100 50310090050 55003135000 50210086000 77310085044 50310084000 50304040100 58414030000 50310099000

077701000 / C077701000

15

DESCRIPTION REAR WHEEL CPL.2,15X19"EXCEL07 REAR WHEEL HUB CPL. SX, EXC 03 BUSHING SPACER TUBE 121,5MM 01 GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75 SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL SPACER BUSHING 07 SPOKE M5x207 - 19" 07 SPOKE NIPPLE M5-TA (8X21MM) RIM 2,15X19"EXCEL AL4 BLACK BRAKE DISC REAR 220 SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 RIM BAND 18" AND 19" REAR WHEEL REP. KIT REAR SPROCKET 38-T REAR SPROCKET 42-T REAR SPROCKET 40-T REAR SPROCKET 45-T REAR SPROCKET 48-T REAR SPROCKET 49-T REAR SPROCKET 50-T REAR SPROCKET 51-T REAR SPROCKET 52-T SPROCKET SCREW-AH M8X26 WS=6 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 CHAIN 5/8X1/4" + MASTER LINK CONNECTING LINK RIM LOCK VM3 (2.15") NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER '96 PLUG FOR RIM COVERING CAP SFL16 WHEEL SPINDLE RE. CPL.265MM 07 CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 2000 SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10 HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13 HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 '98

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 36 36 1 1 6 1 1 x x x x x x x x x 6 6 1 1 2 2 x x 1 1 2 2 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

BRAKE CALIPER REAR FIG 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 10 11 12

PART NUMBER 54813080144 50313081200 54813082000 54813090300 54813083000 54813018000 54613218000 54813070000 54813020000 42013226000

03590136 / C065231303

16

DESCRIPTION BRAKE CALIPER REAR CPL. 2005 REPAIR KIT SEALING RINGS 26MM BOLT SET FOR BRAKE CALIPER 03 BRAKE PAD SET REAR TOYO BRAKE PISTON 26MM 2003 RETAINING SPRING SET 2003 CUP SET SHORT BRAKE HOSE REAR 655MM 03 BLEEDER HOLLOW SCREW M10X1 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

BRAKE CALIPER FRONT FIG 1 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 15 21 30 31 35

PART NUMBER 59013015144 54613205000 54613206000 54613210100 54613212000 50313030100 60013020000 54613218000 0015080353 59013010000 42013226000 42013026000 50213025000

065231306 / C077701300

17

DESCRIPTION BRAKECALIPER FRONT BREMBO 2000 REPAIR KIT 28MM REPAIR KIT PISTON 28MM BOLT CPL. 6X56 RETAINING PLATE SET BREMBO BRAKEP.SET FR.TOSHIBATT2701HHB BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP CUP SET SHORT HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 2000 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1,5 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

HAND BRAKE CY LINDER FIG 1 9 10 11 12 15 20 21 23 30 31 32 80

PART NUMBER 54813001200 50313003000 54813008200 50313005000 0015060253 50313006100 54813002100 54813007200 50313004000 59013010000 50213025000 42013226000 306054

065481300 / C077701301

18

DESCRIPTION HAND BRAKE CYLINDER CPL. SX 06 HANDBRAKE CYL.COVER CPL.NATURE REP.SET PISTON D=10MM 2006 CLAMP CPL. NATURE HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 LEVER SCREW CPL. 2001 HAND BRAKE LEVER + SPRING 2006 ADJUSTING SCREW CPL. EXC 2006 PROTECTION CAP HAND BRAKE CYL. BRAKEHO. FRONT 1235MM 2000 HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.0

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

REAR BRAKE CONTROL FIG 1 2 3 4 5 7 9 10* 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 35 64 80

PART NUMBER 54813060100 54813061200 54813062100 54813063000 54813020100 54813070000 42013226000 77313050044 54813051000 0015050123 54603062000 0015060203 54813056000 0934060003 54813055000 0912100406 59001037000 46030045000 0625060002 54630044000 0015060123 54813064200 306054

077701302 / C077701302

19

DESCRIPTION REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL. 2004 REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM 06 REAR BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 04 FOOT-BRAKE CYL. GASKET SX 03 HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X19 BRAKE HOSE REAR 655MM 03 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 07 STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 PUSH ROD L=28MM 03 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 SWIVEL HEAD KA6 03 AH SCREW DIN6912 M10X40 10.9 SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10 BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1 COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 BELLOWS FOR REPAIR KIT 06 BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.0

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


125 SX 2007

ACCESSORIES FIG 0 0 0 0 0 0

PART NUMBER 312305 312313 3210039 3211144 3CF6101G0EN 3CM081521GEN

070002000 / C075032000

20

DESCRIPTION DOCUMENTS BAG 2006 KTM BALLPOINT ORANGE CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER OWNERS MANUAL 2 STROKE 2007 SPC CHASSIS 125 SX 2007 SPC ENGINE 125 SX 2007

* NEW PART

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1

X AS REQUIRED


6/2006 Art.Nr.: 3CF6101G0EN

*3CF6101G0EN* 3CF6101G0EN KTM Group Partner

KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG A-5230 Mattighofen w

w

w

. k

tm. a

t


2007 125 sx chassis