Page 1

PANIGALE V4 Speciale Model Year 2019

SUPERBIKE Chassis preямБx: Cylinder capacity: 1100

D27000019 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US


GENERAL INFORMATION

The present spare parts order exactly the right spare parts. When ordering specify: 1. 2.

the part's code number followed by its description and quantity needed; the motorcycle's serial number, stamped on the steering head.

Reference to right and left apply to the vehicle in terms of its direction of move-ment. Spare parts drawings are general and do not represent the part. The contents of this catalogue are general and can undergo changes without prior notice.

CHARACTERISTICS LEGENDA CHARACTERISTIC CODE

CHARACTERISTIC DESCRIPTION

VALUE CODE

VALUE DESCRIPTION

DFR

DAFRA

N

NO

MOD

MODEL

PANV4 SP

Panigale V4 Speciale

MOD

MODEL

PANV4SPM

Panigale V4 Speciale

PLT

PLANT

DB10

DMH

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

TRC

TRICOLORE

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

GM-B

GRIGIO AUDI,BLACK WHEELS

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

GM-MG

GRIGIO AUDI,MAGNESIO WHEELS

XPO

OPTIONS

MON

MONOPOSTO

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

AUS

VERSIONE AUSTRALIA

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

BLG

VERSIONE BELGIO

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

EUR

VERSIONE EUROPA

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

GSO

VERSIONE PAESI DEL GOLFO

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

JAP

VERSIONE GIAPPONE

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

ROK

VERSIONE SOUTH COREA

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

THA

VERSIONE THAILANDIA

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 3 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


COLOURS

COLOUR

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

FINISHED PRODUCTS

TRC

TRICOLORE

(D27000519) PANV4 SP 19 EUR TRC GM-B MON DMH (D27001819) PANV4 SP 19 BLG TRC GM-B MON DMH (D27001919) PANV4 SP 19 JAP TRC GM-B MON DMH (D27002019) PANV4 SP 19 AUS TRC GM-B MON DMH (D27002119) PANV4 SP 19 ROK TRC GM-B MON DMH (D27002219) PANV4SPM 19 EUR TRC GM-MG MON DMH (D27002519) PANV4SPM 19 AUS TRC GM-MG MON DMH (D27002619) PANV4SPM 19 BLG TRC GM-MG MON DMH (D27002719) PANV4SPM 19 JAP TRC GM-MG MON DMH (D27002819) PANV4SPM 19 ROK TRC GM-MG MON DMH (D27003719) PANV4 SP 19 GSO TRC GM-B MON DMH (D27003819) PANV4SPM 19 GSO TRC GM-MG MON DMH (D27005319) PANV4SPM 19 THA TRC GM-MG MON DMH

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 4 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


INDEX

General information.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Group ELECTRIC.........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................10 Drawing 13A - ENGINE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................................... 10 Drawing 13B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................. 12 Drawing 13C - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].......................................................................................................................................................................................... 14 Drawing 13D - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].........................................................................................................................................................................................................16 Drawing 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................... 18 Drawing 13F - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................... 20 Drawing 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................22 Drawing 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA]........................................................................................................................................................... 24 Drawing 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................... 26 Group OIL.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 28 Drawing L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................................... 28 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 30 Drawing 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]....................................................................................................................................................................................................... 30 Drawing 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 32 Drawing 03B - CLUTCH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].........................................................................................................................................................................................................................34 Drawing 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 36 Drawing 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]......................................................................................................................................................................................................38 Drawing 04C - OIL PAN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 40 Drawing 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..................................................................................................................................................................................................... 42 Drawing 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...................................................................................................................................................................................................44 Drawing 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................................................... 46 Drawing 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].....................................................................................................................................................................................................................48 Drawing 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...............................................................................................................................................................................................50 Drawing 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...............................................................................................................................................................................................54 Drawing 09C - ASSIEME CARTER COMPLETO [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...................................................................................................................................................................................... 56 Drawing 10A - WATER PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...............................................................................................................................................................................................................58 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 5 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


INDEX Drawing 11A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................. 60 Drawing 12A - FRONT HEAD - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................. 62 Drawing 12B - REAR HEAD - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..................................................................................................................................................................................... 64 Drawing 12C - FRONT HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 66 Drawing 12D - REAR HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 72 Drawing 12E - ASSIEMI TESTE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................78 Group TOOLS............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 80 Drawing 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 80 Drawing 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................ 82 Drawing 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................ 84 Drawing 01D - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]......................................................................................................................................................................... 86 Group TYRES.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 88 Drawing B - (*) PIRELLI DIABLOâ„¢ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................. 88 Group FRAME............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 90 Drawing 16A - STAND [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 90 Drawing 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA].........................................................................................................................................92 Drawing 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS]............................................................................................................................................................................ 94 Drawing 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]....................................................................................................................................................................................................96 Drawing 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 98 Drawing 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................... 100 Drawing 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK]............................................................................................................................................... 102 Drawing 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...............................................................................................................................................................................................104 Drawing 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................... 106 Drawing 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]................................................................................................................................................................................................. 108 Drawing 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,ROK,THA]........................................................................................................................................................110 Drawing 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP].............................................................................................................................................................................................. 112 Drawing 22A - HALF-HANDLEBARS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................... 114 Drawing 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...................................................................................................................................................................................................... 116 Drawing 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................ 118 Drawing 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...................................................................................................................................................................................................120

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 6 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


INDEX Drawing 25A - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................122 Drawing 25B - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................126 Drawing 25C - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...................................................................................................................................................................................................... 130 Drawing 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA]..................................................................................................................................................... 132 Drawing 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS]......................................................................................................................................................................................... 136 Drawing 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA]........................................................................................................................................... 140 Drawing 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..................................................................................................................................................................................................... 142 Drawing 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:PANV4 SP;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK]............................................................................................................................................................................144 Drawing 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................146 Drawing 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:PANV4 SP;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK].............................................................................................................................................................................. 148 Drawing 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:PANV4SPM].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 150 Drawing 29B - REAR WHEEL SPINDLE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]................................................................................................................................................................................................152 Drawing 30A - TANK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,THA]...............................................................................................................................................................................154 Drawing 30A - TANK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................156 Drawing 31A - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]...................................................................................................................................................................................................... 158 Drawing 31B - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].......................................................................................................................................................................................................160 Drawing 32A - SEAT MONOPOSTO [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................... 162 Drawing 33A - FRAME [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................164 Drawing 33B - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].................................................................................................................................................................................................. 166 Drawing 33C - LOCKER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................168 Drawing 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]................................................................................................................................................................................................................170 Drawing 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].......................................................................................................................................................................................172 Drawing 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 174 Drawing 36B - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].........................................................................................................................................................................................................176 Drawing 36C - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]........................................................................................................................................................................................................ 178 Drawing 37A - COWLING [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 180 Drawing 37B - FAIRING, RH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................................... 182 Drawing 37C - FAIRING, LH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 184 Drawing 37D - REAR FAIRING [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]............................................................................................................................................................................................................ 186 Drawing 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP].................................................................................................................................................................................... 188

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 7 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


INDEX Drawing 39A - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................190 Drawing 39B - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................194 Drawing 39C - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM].............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 196 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................198

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 8 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


INDEX

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 9 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 13A - ENGINE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 10 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 13A - ENGINE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

5101C381G

2

59340661A

3 4 5

85310031A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ELECTRIC WIRING

1

09/11/2017

ACTUATOR

1

09/11/2017

77244213B

SCREW

3

09/11/2017

75011211A

NUT

1

09/11/2017

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 11 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PLT:DB10

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 13B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 12 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 13B - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

59014562A

2

59014572A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

LEFT-HAND FRONT PIPE

1

13/11/2017

RIGHT-HAND FRONT PIPE

1

13/11/2017

59014582A

LEFT-HAND REAR PIPE

1

13/11/2017

4

59014592A

RIGHT-HAND REAR PIPE

1

13/11/2017

5

67040511A

SPARK PLUG

4

19/04/2017

6

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

8

09/11/2017

7

55243731B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

4

09/11/2017

8

81414591A

HOLDER

2

09/11/2017

9

77550353B

SCREW M4X8

2

09/11/2017

10

85250311AB

WASHER

2

07/05/2018

11

76412451A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/11/2017

12

71615501AA

SPACER

2

09/11/2017

13

77150208B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

2

09/11/2017

14

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/11/2017

15

81414581A

HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

16

75840801A

CLAMP

2

10/01/2018

17

76414251A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/11/2017

18

87613921A

DUCT, AIR (REAR)

1

09/11/2017

19

87613931A

DUCT, AIR Front

1

09/11/2017

20

65540081A

ACTUATOR

1

09/11/2017

21

77240323C

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

22

74142371A

CLAMP

4

10/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 13 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 13C - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 14 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 13C - VEHICLE ELECTRIC SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

1

5101C401D

ELECTRIC WIRING PLATE HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

PLT:DB10

2

5101D451B

REAR WIRING

1

17/12/2017

PLT:DB10

3

5101E961B

EXTENSION, WIRE HARNESS GPS CONTROL UNIT

1

4

53940031A

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

12/01/2018

5

5101C391C

ELECTRIC WIRING

1

22/12/2017

6

069191030

CLAMP

10

09/11/2017

7

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

2

09/11/2017

8

74140381A

CLAMP

5

09/11/2017

9

5101C371G

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

10

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

3

09/11/2017

11

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

1

09/11/2017

12

75840801A

CLAMP

1

09/11/2017

13

38940191A

FUSE 5A

1

38940201A

FUSE 10A

1

38940211A

FUSE 15A

1

38940221A

FUSE 20A

1

38940241A

FUSE 7,5A

1

38940261A

FUSE 25A

1

14

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

15

54140151A

RELAY

4

16

5101E631B

EXTENSION, WIRE HARNESS GPS CONTROL UNIT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 15 / 210

NOTES

PLT:DB10

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 13D - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 16 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 13D - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

28643051A 28643051E

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

12/11/2017

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

28643051L

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

07/05/2018

2

70011071A

VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

3

86610301A

PAD

5

07/05/2018

4

77244183B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

5

77440341A

SCREW, TAPPING

3

09/11/2017

6

38510874A

UNIT SHOCK ABSORBERS OHLINS

1

07/05/2018

7

70011081A

VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

8

83019491AB

BRACKET

1

09/11/2017

9

77550353B

SCREW M4X8

6

09/11/2017

10

70011061A

VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

11

38510867B

BLACKBOX UNIT

1

07/05/2018

12

83019481AB

BRACKET

1

09/11/2017

13

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

27/11/2017

14

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

27/11/2017

15

8291H531A

BATTERY HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

16

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

2

09/11/2017

17

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

2

10/10/2017

18

54040301B

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

09/11/2017

19

77244213B

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

20

38940251A

FUSE 30A

1

21

88640891A

O-RING 18.64X3.53

2

09/11/2017

22

39740081B

STARTER RELAY

1

09/11/2017

23

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/11/2017

24

85250311AB

WASHER

4

09/11/2017

25

8301G771A

BRACKET, BATTERY BAND

1

09/11/2017

26

39540411D

BATTERY

1

10/11/2017

27

51310811A

CABLE

1

09/11/2017

PLT:DB10

28

51410841D

CABLE

1

09/11/2017

PLT:DB10

29

51410971A

BATTERY - SOLENOID STARTER CABLE

1

09/11/2017

PLT:DB10

30

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

2

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 17 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP

AUS-EUR-GSO-JAP

XST:BLG

FR

XST:ROK,THA

THA-ROK

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 18 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 13E - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

51610051C

HORN

1

21/10/2017

2

77244503B

SCREW M8X18

1

21/10/2017

3

71316061AA

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

4

77215101AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

5

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

01/09/2018

6

77240453C

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

2

01/07/2018

7

74841091AA

NUT

9

09/11/2017

8

70010901A

VIBRATION DAMPER

3

09/11/2017

9

8301H291AA

BRACKET

1

01/07/2018

10

74810361A

NUT

2

14/12/2017

11

87211331A

PLUG

1

14/12/2017

12

77550171A

SCREW TBEI M4X8

2

14/12/2017

13

85210901B

WASHER

4

14/12/2017

14

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

25/07/2017

15

82716141A

PLATE

1

17/12/2017

16

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

17/12/2017

17

73210672A

CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE CLOSE

1

09/11/2017

18

73210663A

CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE OPEN

1

21/11/2017

19

74110401A

CLAMP

1

20

59340621A

ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

1

21

77440111A

SCREW

2

22

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

23

38512162A

GPS CONTROL UNIT

1

24

8291H691A

BRACKET

1

25

86610751A

PAD

4

26

77157213B

SCREW TCEIF M8X16

2

27

8291H701A

HOLDER

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

13/11/2017

Page 19 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 13F - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 20 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 13F - ELECTRICAL DEVICES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

59822131A

2

51840051B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

LOCKS KIT

1

22/03/2018

COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

1

07/06/2017

59810341A

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER ACTIVE

1

07/06/2017

59840291A

KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

25/07/2017

5

65240321A

KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

1

07/06/2017

6

86640111A

GASKET, CAP

1

12/04/2013

7

89520411A

TANK CAP COMPLETE

1

8

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

09/11/2017

9

77440213C

SCREW

2

13/12/2017

77916811AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/11/2017

11

55212121B

SENSOR, SPEED

1

09/11/2017

12

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

4

09/11/2017

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

6

09/11/2017

13

77210601A

SCREW TEF M6X16

2

09/11/2017

14

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

7

09/11/2017

15

55212111B

SENSOR, SPEED

1

09/11/2017

22/01/2019

VALIDITY XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,THA

NOTES AUS-BLG-CHN-EUR-GSO-JAP-THA

PLT:DB10;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP AUS-BLG-EUR-GSO-JAP

10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 21 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 22 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 14A - HEADLIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

52010421E

HEADLIGHT

1

07/05/2018

2

44218951A

RESONATOR, AIR INTAKE

1

04/12/2017

3

48411512A

AIR CONVEYOR

1

04/12/2017

4

77156458B

SCREW TCEIF M5X25

4

09/11/2017

5

71614381AA

SPACER

2

09/11/2017

6

76411361A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

04/12/2017

7

77440213C

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

8

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

4

09/11/2017

9

8291G492AA

HEADLIGHT BRACKET

1

09/11/2017

10

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

4

09/11/2017

11

85211601B

WASHER 6.4X14X1.2

4

07/05/2018

12

77440183C

SCREW

4

13/12/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 23 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 24 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 14B - TAILLIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

52510601D

2

53010321B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TAILLIGHT

1

24/10/2017

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

1

24/10/2017

53010331B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

24/10/2017

71314703A

SPACER

2

24/10/2017

5

77156398B

SCREW TCEIF M5X12

2

24/10/2017

6

77440071A

SCREW, TAPPING M4.5X12

1

24/10/2017

7

85213111AA

WASHER

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 25 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 26 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 15A - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

40611352D

2

46240461A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

28/02/2018

WASHER, SPRING

3

09/11/2017

70010431A

DAMPER

3

09/11/2017

74841091AA

NUT

3

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 27 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP OIL

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 28 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP OIL POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

944650035

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 - 1L BOTTLE

1

2

944650037

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 – 209L DRUM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 29 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 30 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 02A - SHIFT CAM - FORK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

18010472A

2

18010482A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

5TH,6TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

1

19/04/2017

1TH,4TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

1

19/04/2017

18010492A

2TH,3TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

1

03/05/2018

4

18120071A

GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM

1

19/04/2017

5

71611571C

SPACER

1

30/11/2016

6

71611581C

SPACER

1

30/11/2016

7

79915131C

SPRING

1

30/11/2016

8

79915141D

SPRING

1

30/11/2016

9

88450311A

STOP RING

1

30/11/2016

10

88450361A

CIRCLIP

1

30/11/2016

11

182P0011A

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

30/10/2017

12

18220381B

GEARBOX DRUM FLANGE ASSEMBLY

1

19/04/2017

13

55215371A

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

19/04/2017

14

70250411A

BEARING 25X42X9

1

19/04/2017

15

88450391B

SPRING RING

1

19/04/2017

16

77355038B

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

17

82118261A

PIN

2

19/04/2017

18

85213981A

WASHER

1

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 31 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 32 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 03A - GEAR BOX [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

14911351C

LAY SHAFT

1

21/03/2017

2

14911372A

MAIN SHAFT

1

21/03/2017

3

17215581B

DRIVING GEAR 3RD/4TH SP.

1

21/03/2017

4

17215591B

DRIVING GEAR 5TH SP.

1

21/03/2017

5

17215601B

DRIVING GEAR 6TH SP.

1

21/03/2017

6

17215611A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

1

21/03/2017

7

17215621A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SP.

1

21/03/2017

8

17215631B

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SP.

1

21/03/2017

9

17215641B

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SP.

1

21/03/2017

10

17215651B

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SP.

1

21/03/2017

11

17215661B

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SP.

1

21/03/2017

12

17215671A

DRIVING GEAR 2ND SP.

1

21/03/2017

13

70140311A

NEEDLE BEARING

1

21/03/2017

14

70140321A

NEEDLE BEARING

4

21/03/2017

15

70140331A

NEEDLE BEARING

1

21/03/2017

16

71210631A

BUSH

1

21/03/2017

17

85213291A

THRUST WASHER

2

21/03/2017

18

85213311A

THRUST WASHER

2

21/03/2017

19

85214141A

THRUST WASHER

1

21/03/2017

20

85611372A

WASHER LOCK 28X32.5X1

2

21/03/2017

21

85611491A

GROOVED WASHER

3

21/03/2017

22

88440731A

SPRING RING

2

21/03/2017

23

88440741A

SPRING RING

4

21/03/2017

24

88440751A

CIRCLIP

1

21/03/2017

25

70241761A

NEEDLE BEARING

1

19/04/2017

26

70241781A

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

19/04/2017

27

710P0021B

BEARING (Unit)

1

28/03/2018

28

71012021B

PLATE

1

19/04/2017

29

77253314CF

SCREW

3

30/08/2017

30

88640042A

O-RING

1

10/04/2017

31

713P0011C

CHAIN SPROCKET SPACER

1

19/04/2017

32

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

28/03/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 33 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 34 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 03B - CLUTCH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

11711771A

2

17021421A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ROD

1

19/04/2017

IDLE GEAR

1

19/04/2017

19020361D

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

30/11/2016

4

19410511A

RING

1

30/11/2016

5

19610711A

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (FCC)

1

30/11/2016

6

19610721A

PLATE HOLDER HUB (FCC)

1

30/11/2016

7

19820501A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

30/11/2016

8

70250601A

BEARING

1

30/11/2016

9

71313091A

SPACER

1

30/11/2016

10

71316011B

SPACER

1

30/11/2016

11

77211201A

SCREW

3

30/11/2016

12

79710771A

SPRING

3

30/11/2016

13

85611391B

THRUST WASHER

3

30/11/2016

14

44910732B

SPROCKET

1

19/04/2017

15

71240331A

BUSH

1

19/04/2017

16

75010072E

NUT

1

19/04/2017

17

77251300C

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

18

81810162A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (FCC)

1

19/04/2017

19

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

19/04/2017

20

85214051B

THRUST WASHER

1

19/04/2017

21

88111152B

INNER RING

1

19/04/2017

22

17011472A

PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET

1

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 35 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 36 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 04A - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77941992A

SCREW

22

19/04/2017

2

24311541AH

CLUTCH PROTECTION COVER

1

19/04/2017

3

48611191A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

25/07/2017

4

82718431A

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

19/04/2017

5

77550200CC

SCREW

7

25/07/2017

6

88641201A

O-RING

1

25/07/2017

7

78010921A

PLUG

1

25/07/2017

8

22032083A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1

1

19/04/2017

9

78010511C

PLUG

1

25/07/2017

10

85250261A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

1

25/07/2017

11

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

25/07/2017

12

53940302A

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

19/04/2017

13

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

25/07/2017

14

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

19/04/2017

15

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

19/04/2017

16

77253304C

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

17

88650321A

O-RING

1

19/04/2017

18

24311551AH

CLUTCH COVER

1

19/04/2017

19

89320121A

PLUG ASSY

1

25/07/2017

20

88640891A

O-RING 18.64X3.53

1

24/12/2009

21

77942002A

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

22

88642721A

O-RING

1

25/07/2017

23

66810591A

FILLER

1

25/07/2017

24

93042231A

SEAL RING

1

25/07/2017

25

88450291A

SNAP RING

1

25/07/2017

26

85212721A

THRUST WASHER

1

25/07/2017

27

93041521A

SEAL RING

1

25/07/2017

28

78110121AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

30/10/2017

29

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

30/10/2017

30

87712481A

OIL PRESSURE LINE

1

30/10/2017

31

76440581A

RUBBER PAD

1

18/12/2017

32

43312502C

TRANSFER "SHELL ULTRA"

1

25/07/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 37 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 38 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 04B - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

71950370CF

2

82716091A

3

24211142AH

4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

3

13/03/2017

PLATE

1

13/03/2017

GENERATOR COVER

1

13/03/2017

77942002A

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

5

77941992A

SCREW

11

19/04/2017

6

24735581AH

COVER, SENSOR

1

13/03/2017

7

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

13/03/2017

8

77750494C

SCREW

2

13/03/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 39 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 04C - OIL PAN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 40 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 04C - OIL PAN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

25210191AH

2

44440312B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL PAN

1

19/04/2017

FILTER, OIL

1

13/03/2017

88650761A

O-RING

2

13/03/2017

4

247P5861A

COVER, OIL ELEMENT

1

13/03/2017

5

77253314CF

SCREW

3

13/03/2017

6

89310153A

OIL DRAIN PLUG WITH MAGNET

1

13/03/2017

7

85250541A

WASHER

1

30/10/2017

8

77942002A

SCREW

3

19/04/2017

9

77941992A

SCREW

12

19/04/2017

10

54911412A

PIPE

1

30/10/2017

11

77150648B

SCREW TCEI M6X14

1

30/10/2017

12

82718471AA

PLATE

1

30/10/2017

13

88641061A

O-RING 12.42X1.78

2

14

88643121A

O-RING

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 41 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 42 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 05A - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

11210961AA 11210961AB

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HALF-BEARING RED

64

30/11/2016

HALF-BEARING BLUE

64

30/11/2016

11210961AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW

64

30/11/2016

11210961AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK

64

30/11/2016

11210961AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN

64

30/11/2016

2

14622414B

CRANKSHAFT

1

19/04/2017

3

77911092A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

13/03/2017

4

15621141A

CONNECTING ROD

4

24/07/2017

5

7791A571A

SCREW, SPECIAL

8

21/10/2016

6

50410271B

PHONIC WHEEL

1

19/04/2017

7

74811021B

NUT, FLANGE

1

19/04/2017

8

85214071B

WASHER

1

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 43 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 44 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 06A - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

12120771A

2

12222337A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PISTON RING SET

1

18/05/2017

PISTON ASSY

4

17/11/2017

12222338AC

PISTON ASSY (Class C)

1

03/05/2018

3

12113711A

PISTON PIN

4

16/11/2017

4

12113721A

RING

8

16/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 45 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 46 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 07A - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

44740112A

2

44740122A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE FIXED TENSIONER ROLLER

2

19/04/2017

COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

2

19/04/2017

45140021C

COMPLETE TENSIONER ROLLER

2

19/04/2017

4

73840051A

CHAIN (REAR)

1

19/04/2017

5

73840061A

CHAIN Front

1

19/04/2017

6

82115622A

PIN

4

10/04/2017

7

88642081A

O-RING

8

10/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 47 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 48 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 08A - OIL PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14711291A

2

14721011B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DRIVEN SHAFT

1

22/11/2017

OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

1

22/11/2017

17410861A

GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE

1

22/11/2017

4

17410871A

GEAR, PUMP DRIVEN

1

22/11/2017

5

17420691A

OIL PUMP RETURN

2

22/11/2017

6

24715991B

OIL PUMP COVER DELIVERY

1

22/11/2017

7

24716001A

OIL PUMP COVER

1

22/11/2017

8

25020671A

OIL PUMP BODY (Unit)

1

18/05/2017

9

25010681A

OIL PUMP BODY

1

22/11/2017

10

25010692A

OIL PUMP BODY DELIVERY

1

22/11/2017

11

42710251A

FILTER, OIL

2

22/11/2017

12

59311251A

BY-PASS VALVE

1

22/11/2017

13

68050131A

PLATE

1

22/11/2017

14

68050141A

PLATE

2

22/11/2017

15

71850430C

SCREW

3

22/11/2017

16

89420231B

STRAINER, OIL

1

19/04/2017

17

71850350C

SCREW

1

22/11/2017

18

71850400C

SCREW

4

22/11/2017

19

78011242A

THREADED PLUG

1

22/11/2017

20

79916441A

SPRING

1

22/11/2017

21

86050061A

PIN M5X10

7

22/11/2017

22

44910741A

REAR SPROCKET T37

1

19/04/2017

23

67641141A

CHAIN

1

19/04/2017

24

77253290ZF

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

25

77253304CF

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

26

77253364CF

SCREW

3

19/04/2017

27

85214421A

WASHER

1

30/10/2017

28

88640541A

O-RING

1

19/04/2017

29

88642651A

O-RING

1

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 49 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 50 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

22513345C

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

11/04/2018

2

71112191A

PIN DOWEL

3

12/09/2017

3

74810461E

NUT

2

12/09/2017

4

74811091B

NUT

4

12/09/2017

5

74840481B

NUT

1

12/09/2017

6

76611221A

STUD BOLT

4

12/09/2017

7

76611231A

STUD BOLT

1

12/09/2017

8

76611241A

STUD BOLT

2

12/09/2017

9

77251344C

SCREW

6

12/09/2017

10

77251350C

SCREW

4

12/09/2017

11

77251364C

SCREW

1

12/09/2017

12

77251404C

SCREW

1

12/09/2017

13

77252650C

SCREW

2

12/09/2017

14

85212771A

WASHER

1

12/09/2017

15

25440013A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

12/09/2017

16

45520172A

GEAR STOPPER LEVER ASSEMBLY

1

19/04/2017

17

55243181A

DETECTOR

2

19/04/2017

18

66810581B

FILLER

1

19/04/2017

19

70140111B

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

19/04/2017

20

70241801A

NEEDLE BUSH

1

19/04/2017

21

70241901C

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

11/04/2018

22

71115051E

BUSH

1

12/09/2017

23

74710151B

NUT

1

19/04/2017

24

76611191A

STUD BOLT, HEAD CYLINDER

12

12/09/2017

25

77510314B

SCREW

2

12/09/2017

26

88642791A

O-RING

1

12/09/2017

27

77916241A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

12/09/2017

28

7791A381A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

12/09/2017

29

77927171B

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

30

88641961A

O-RING

1

10/04/2017

31

78010871B

PLUG

1

19/04/2017

32

79915101C

SPRING

1

19/04/2017

33

79940121A

SPRING

1

19/04/2017

34

81413421B

UNION RETURN

1

19/04/2017

35

82010141A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

13/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 51 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 52 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 09A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

83110151A

37

84740061A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

PLATE

1

13/09/2017

BALL

1

13/09/2017

85212661A

WASHER

1

13/09/2017

39

85640141A

WASHER

1

13/09/2017

40

86040071A

PIN

2

13/09/2017

41

86050341A

PIN

1

13/09/2017

42

87512492B

JET

2

13/09/2017

43

88650751A

O-RING

2

13/09/2017

44

93040931A

SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

1

13/09/2017

45

77251324CF

SCREW

2

12/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 53 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 54 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

11210942AA 11210942AB

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HALF-BEARING RED UPPER

9

30/11/2016

HALF-BEARING BLUE UPPER

9

30/11/2016

11210942AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW UPPER

9

30/11/2016

11210942AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK UPPER

9

30/11/2016

11210942AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN UPPER

9

30/11/2016

11210952AA

HALF-BEARING RED LOWER

9

30/11/2016

11210952AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE LOWER

9

30/11/2016

11210952AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW LOWER

9

30/11/2016

11210952AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK LOWER

9

30/11/2016

11210952AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN LOWER

9

30/11/2016

3

42710241A

OIL NET FILTER

2

19/04/2017

4

55243522A

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

19/04/2017

5

88650831A

O-RING

1

25/05/2017

6

71113171A

LOCATING DOWEL

10

19/04/2017

7

735034405

SNAP RING

1

19/04/2017

8

77156209E

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

9

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

2

19/04/2017

10

77253304CF

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

11

78010511C

PLUG

1

19/04/2017

12

78611421D

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD Front

1

16/10/2017

13

78611431D

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD (REAR)

1

16/10/2017

14

93041591A

SEAL RING

1

19/04/2017

15

93042221A

SEAL RING

1

19/04/2017

16

85212661A

WASHER

2

19/04/2017

17

71116941A

BUSH

4

19/04/2017

18

77251344C

SCREW

3

19/04/2017

19

77253354C

SCREW

4

19/04/2017

20

24010421A

COVER

1

25/05/2017

21

77850378Z

THREADED DOWEL

1

13/11/2017

22

88650821A

O-RING

1

25/05/2017

23

78010871B

PLUG

1

03/05/2018

24

85244491A

WASHER

2

03/05/2018

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 55 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 09C - ASSIEME CARTER COMPLETO [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 56 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 09C - ASSIEME CARTER COMPLETO [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

00292111BA

DESCRIPTION ASSIEME CARTER COMPLETO

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1

Page 57 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 10A - WATER PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 58 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 10A - WATER PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

17410851C

PUMP GEAR

1

30/10/2017

2

24920512D

COMPLETE WATER PUMP

1

30/10/2017

3

85214421A

WASHER

1

30/10/2017

4

77941992A

SCREW

6

19/04/2017

5

7791B120A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

30/10/2017

6

88441031A

SPRING RING

1

30/10/2017

7

25110101A

FAN

1

30/10/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 59 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 11A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 60 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 11A - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

16015522B

FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

1

19/04/2017

2

70140471A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

19/04/2017

3

74811021B

NUT, FLANGE

1

19/04/2017

4

77253290ZF

SCREW

6

19/04/2017

5

85214071B

WASHER

1

19/04/2017

6

17310411A

DRIVEN GEAR

1

19/04/2017

7

17610281A

IDLE GEAR

1

19/04/2017

8

27040193A

STARTING MOTOR

1

30/10/2017

9

70250801A

NEEDLE CAGE

1

19/04/2017

10

77253334CF

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

11

85212651A

WASHER

1

19/04/2017

12

46016901A

HEAT GUARD

1

13/11/2017

13

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

1

13/11/2017

14

26420571A

GENERATOR

1

15

4601F471A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

07/03/2018

16

71316102A

SPACER

1

28/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 61 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12A - FRONT HEAD - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 62 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12A - FRONT HEAD - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77917231A

2

8271F271A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

19/04/2017

PLATE

1

06/09/2017

17112601A

GEAR T39

2

19/10/2017

4

14815572A

FRONT INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

06/09/2017

5

77253384C

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

6

77253280Z

SCREW

3

19/04/2017

7

88642721A

O-RING

1

13/09/2017

8

14815582A

FRONT EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

06/09/2017

9

85250231A

GASKET

4

06/09/2017

10

81413341A

UNION

4

06/09/2017

11

85611621A

PLATE

1

19/04/2017

12

76640381A

STUD BOLT

6

06/09/2017

13

71113741A

BUSH

2

19/04/2017

14

78811622B

GASKET

1

19/04/2017

15

74811061C

NUT, FLANGE

6

03/05/2018

16

85651691B

WASHER

6

19/04/2017

17

88650741A

O-RING

4

19/04/2017

18

8291G311A

GUIDE SPARK PLUG

2

19/04/2017

19

78811612A

GASKET

2

19/04/2017

20

77253300Z

SCREW

3

19/04/2017

21

24715882AH

COVER FRONT HEAD

1

07/09/2017

22

76412121A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

19/04/2017

23

85611551A

WASHER

4

25/05/2017

24

7791A751B

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

20/11/2017

25

38010211D

IGNITION COIL ASSY

2

22/09/2017

26

85212641A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

19/04/2017

27

77150673B

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

28

82718441A

PLATE

2

19/04/2017

29

81140021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

19/04/2017

30

24715791A

COVER

1

07/09/2017

31

77250744BA

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

32

17112591A

IDLE GEAR

1

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 63 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12B - REAR HEAD - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 64 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12B - REAR HEAD - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77917231A

2

8271F271A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

19/04/2017

PLATE

1

06/09/2017

14815562A

REAR EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

06/09/2017

4

14815552A

REAR INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

06/09/2017

5

77253384C

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

6

77253280Z

SCREW

3

19/04/2017

7

88642721A

O-RING

1

13/09/2017

8

17112601A

GEAR T39

2

19/10/2017

9

85250231A

GASKET

4

06/09/2017

10

81413341A

UNION

4

06/09/2017

11

85611621A

PLATE

2

19/04/2017

12

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

6

06/09/2017

13

71113741A

BUSH

2

19/04/2017

14

78811602B

GASKET

1

19/04/2017

15

74811061C

NUT, FLANGE

6

19/04/2017

16

85651691B

WASHER

6

19/04/2017

17

88650741A

O-RING

4

19/04/2017

18

8291G311A

GUIDE SPARK PLUG

2

19/04/2017

19

78811612A

GASKET

2

19/04/2017

20

77253300Z

SCREW

3

19/04/2017

21

24715872AH

COVER REAR HEAD

1

07/09/2017

22

76412121A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

19/04/2017

23

85611551A

WASHER

4

25/05/2017

24

7791A751B

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

20/11/2017

25

38010211D

IGNITION COIL ASSY

2

22/09/2017

26

85212641A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

19/04/2017

27

77150673B

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

28

82718441A

PLATE

2

19/04/2017

29

81140021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

19/04/2017

30

24715791A

COVER

1

07/09/2017

31

77250744BA

SCREW

2

19/04/2017

32

17112591A

IDLE GEAR

1

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 65 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12C - FRONT HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 66 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12C - FRONT HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

30125191AR

2

303A0741A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT HEAD

1

27/09/2017

VALVE GUIDE

8

19/09/2017

304A1091A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

4

19/09/2017

304A1101A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

4

19/09/2017

5

77253350Z

SCREW

12

19/09/2017

6

86050061A

PIN M5X10

6

19/09/2017

7

21111191A

EXHAUST VALVE

4

13/09/2017

8

21011192A

INTAKE VALVE

4

06/09/2017

9

77913541A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

5

19/04/2017

10

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

5

19/04/2017

11

77913611A

THREADED PLUG

6

19/04/2017

12

86010151A

PIN

1

20/09/2017

13

78011262A

PLUG

4

19/09/2017

14

77150624B

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

15

85240261A

WASHER

1

13/09/2017

16

86010061A

PIN

1

20/09/2017

17

78050011B

THREADED PLUG

1

13/09/2017

18

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

1

13/09/2017

19

82115561A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

13/09/2017

20

20810461A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

8

06/09/2017

21

7131C231A

SPACER

2

06/09/2017

22

79916091C

INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

2

13/09/2017

23

82115571A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

13/09/2017

24

20910791A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

4

06/09/2017

25

20910781A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

4

06/09/2017

26

79916101C

INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

2

13/09/2017

27

7131C211A

SPACER

2

06/09/2017

28

82115581A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

13/09/2017

29

7131C241A

SPACER

2

13/09/2017

30

79916121B

EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

2

13/09/2017

31

79916111B

EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

2

13/09/2017

32

7131C221A

SPACER

2

06/09/2017

33

84011981AA

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AB

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AC

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

8

17/05/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 67 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12C - FRONT HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 68 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12C - FRONT HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84011981AD

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AF

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AG

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AH

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AI

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AJ

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AK

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AL

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AM

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AN

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AO

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AP

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AQ

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

8

17/05/2017

34

84510111A

VALVE COLLET

16

13/09/2017

35

84012001BD

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BE

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BF

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BG

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BH

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BI

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BJ

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BK

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BL

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BM

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BN

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BO

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BP

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BQ

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BR

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BS

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BT

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BU

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BV

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BW

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

8

17/05/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 69 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12C - FRONT HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 70 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12C - FRONT HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84012001BZ

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

8

17/05/2017

36

76440091B

SEAL VALVE STEM

8

19/04/2017

37

66810591A

FILLER

1

20/09/2017

38

85241831A

WASHER

4

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 71 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12D - REAR HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 72 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12D - REAR HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

30125181AR

2

303A0741A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR HEAD

1

27/09/2017

VALVE GUIDE

8

19/09/2017

304A1091A

SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

4

19/09/2017

304A1101A

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

4

19/09/2017

5

77253350Z

SCREW

12

19/09/2017

6

86050061A

PIN M5X10

6

19/09/2017

7

21111191A

EXHAUST VALVE

4

13/09/2017

8

21011192A

INTAKE VALVE

4

06/09/2017

9

77913541A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

5

19/04/2017

10

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

5

19/04/2017

11

77913611A

THREADED PLUG

6

19/04/2017

12

86010151A

PIN

1

20/09/2017

13

78011262A

PLUG

4

19/09/2017

14

77150624B

SCREW

1

19/04/2017

15

85240261A

WASHER

1

13/09/2017

16

86010061A

PIN

1

20/09/2017

17

78050011B

THREADED PLUG

1

13/09/2017

18

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

1

13/09/2017

19

82115561A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

13/09/2017

20

20810461A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

8

06/09/2017

21

7131C231A

SPACER

2

06/09/2017

22

79916091C

INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

2

13/09/2017

23

82115571A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

13/09/2017

24

20910791A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

4

06/09/2017

25

20910781A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

4

06/09/2017

26

79916101C

INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

2

13/09/2017

27

7131C211A

SPACER

2

06/09/2017

28

82115581A

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

2

13/09/2017

29

7131C241A

SPACER

2

13/09/2017

30

79916121B

EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

2

13/09/2017

31

79916111B

EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

2

13/09/2017

32

7131C221A

SPACER

2

06/09/2017

33

84011981AA

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AB

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AC

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

8

17/05/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 73 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12D - REAR HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 74 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12D - REAR HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84011981AD

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AF

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AG

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AH

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AI

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AJ

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AK

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AL

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AM

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AN

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AO

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AP

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

8

17/05/2017

84011981AQ

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

8

17/05/2017

34

84510111A

VALVE COLLET

16

13/09/2017

35

84012001BD

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BE

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BF

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BG

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BH

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BI

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BJ

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BK

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BL

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BM

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BN

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BO

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BP

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BQ

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BR

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BS

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BT

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BU

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BV

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

8

17/05/2017

84012001BW

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

8

17/05/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 75 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12D - REAR HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 76 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12D - REAR HEAD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84012001BZ

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

8

17/05/2017

36

76440091B

SEAL VALVE STEM

8

19/04/2017

37

66810591A

FILLER

1

20/09/2017

38

85241831A

WASHER

4

19/04/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 77 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 12E - ASSIEMI TESTE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 78 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 12E - ASSIEMI TESTE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

301P0011D

REAR HEAD (Unit)

1

2

301P0011C

FRONT HEAD (Unit)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 79 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 80 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 01A - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441B

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

7

979000259

WIRING MAP-KEY

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 81 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 82 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887133003

ENGINE MOUNT

1

2

887133004

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

3

887133614

VALVE LIFT GAUGE (GAUGES NOT INCLUDED)

1

4

887133633

SPARK PLUG WRENCH

1

5

887135387

TOOL, PISTON MOUNTING

1

6

887135840

GEARBOX FASTENING TOOL

1

7

887138851

PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR TIGHTENING TOOL

1

8

887138852

CLUTCH HUB NUT TIGHTENING TOOL

1

9

887138853

WRENCH FLYWHEEL NUT

1

10

887138854

IGNITION FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR

1

11

887138855

FLUID RECOVERY RESERVOIR

1

12

887138856

ENGINE ROTATION TOOL

1

13

887138857

PULLER TO REMOVE ALTERNATOR COVER

1

14

887138858

SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 83 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 84 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 01C - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (ENGINE) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887138859

SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

1

2

887138860

STOPPER FOR INTRODUCTION OFTHE BEARIING

1

3

887138861

DEGREE WHEEL HOLDER TOOL

1

4

887138862

STOPPER FOR INTRODUCTION OFTHE BEARIING

1

5

887138863

ENGINE MOUNT

1

6

887138864

SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

1

7

887135389

HOLDER

1

8

887135396

TOOL TO HOLD CRANKSHAFT IN TDC POSITION

1

9

887135397

PLATE

1

10

887135962

ASSEMBLING BEARINGS TOOL

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 85 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 01D - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 86 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 01D - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME) [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887132855

TOOL BAR GUIDE (OHLINS)

1

2

887134337

BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PLUG (OHLINS)

1

3

887132951

TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

1

4

887131074

TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

1

5

887133211

SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

1

6

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

7

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

8

887134338

PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL (OHLINS)

1

9

887133529

BAR BUSHING SUPPORT (OHLINS)

1

10

887132857

TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS (OHLINS)

1

11

887132858

TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS (OHLINS)

1

12

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

13

889450082

PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK

1

14

889450086

TAIL GUARD PROTECTION

1

15

889450081

FAKE ENGINE FRAME

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 87 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING B - (*) PIRELLI DIABLOâ„¢ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TYRES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 88 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING B - (*) PIRELLI DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

49041071A

2

49141581A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (120-70 ZR17)

1

01/09/2012

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

REAR TYRE DIABLO™ SUPERCORSA SP (200-60 ZR17)

1

01/09/2012

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 89 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 16A - STAND [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 90 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 16A - STAND [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55621013AA

2

77244661A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SIDE STAND

1

25/10/2017

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

71611661AA

SPACER

2

09/11/2017

74840341B

NUT M8

1

25/10/2017

5

53940651A

MAGNETE

1

25/10/2017

6

11711252AA

ROD

1

25/10/2017

7

79925411AA

COMPLETE SPRING

1

25/10/2017

8

71012111AA

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

09/11/2017

9

82113731AA

PIN

1

25/10/2017

10

77354623B

SCREW M4X10

2

25/10/2017

11

53940601A

SWITCH, STAND

1

25/10/2017

12

83210742A

PIN

1

17/03/2018

13

74140381A

CLAMP

2

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 91 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 92 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

44910801A

SPROCKET, CHAIN T16

1

29/10/2018

2

4601G582A

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

09/11/2017

3

67641601A

CHAIN 113+1

1

09/11/2017

4

76440561A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/11/2017

5

77154337C

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

6

77156683B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

7

77156723B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

8

85212801A

THRUST WASHER

1

09/11/2017

9

46016761A

MUDFLAP

1

12/11/2017

10

71615691AA

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

11

76411821A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

09/11/2017

12

77244213B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

13

85640121A

WASHER

2

09/11/2017

14

67740033A

CHAIN LINK

1

15

67621131A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 93 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA

NO CHN

XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA

NO CHN

XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA

NO CHN

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 94 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 17A - FRONT SPROCKET - CHAIN [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

44910801A

SPROCKET, CHAIN T16

1

01/09/2018

2

4601G582A

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

09/11/2017

3

67641601A

CHAIN 113+1

1

09/11/2017

4

76440561A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/11/2017

5

77154337C

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

6

77156743C

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

7

77156723B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

8

85212801A

THRUST WASHER

1

09/11/2017

9

46016761A

MUDFLAP

1

12/11/2017

10

71615691AA

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

11

76411821A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

09/11/2017

12

77244213B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

13

85640121A

WASHER

2

09/11/2017

14

67740033A

CHAIN LINK

1

15

67621131A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

16

44610431AA

CHAIN GUARD

1

09/11/2017

17

71611701AA

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 95 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 96 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 18A - STEERING ASSEMBLY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

34111613AA

STEERING HEAD

1

17/05/2018

2

342P1041AA

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

09/11/2017

3

36420131A

STEERING DAMPER

1

09/11/2017

4

4601F921B

MUDFLAP

1

21/10/2017

5

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

05/09/2017

6

70310931AA

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

09/11/2017

7

93010041B

SEAL RING

1

13/10/2017

8

71319961CA

SPACER

2

09/11/2017

9

74750031A

NUT 6MM

2

05/09/2017

10

77156678B

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

09/11/2017

11

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

6

21/10/2017

12

77157258B

SCREW TCEIF M8X25

3

09/11/2017

13

77211251B

SCREW M5X9

3

21/10/2017

14

77912981A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

05/09/2017

15

77917391BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

09/11/2017

16

84820112AA

BALL JOINT

1

09/11/2017

17

88641061A

O-RING 12.42X1.78

2

09/11/2017

18

85250291A

WASHER 6.4X18X1.6

1

09/11/2017

19

87210722A

PLUG

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 97 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 98 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 18B - FRONT FORK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34420962A

2

34520962A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT (OHLINS)

1

21/10/2017

FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT (OHLINS)

1

09/11/2017

77151250ZF

SCREW

4

4

34921791A

OVERHAUL KIT

1

5

34921801A

SEAL KIT

1

6

34921321A

CAPS KIT

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 99 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 100 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 19A - REAR SWINGING ARM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

36911292AA

2

36911302AA

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SWINGARM PIVOT RH

1

09/11/2017

SWINGARM PIVOT LH

1

09/11/2017

37022191CA

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

27/11/2017

4

70140171A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

27/11/2017

5

70240081A

BEARING

2

27/11/2017

6

70241191A

BUSH

2

27/11/2017

7

7131C821AA

INNER SPACER

1

27/11/2017

8

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

2

27/11/2017

9

93050121A

SEAL RING

2

27/11/2017

10

44712181A

CHAIN SLIDER

1

09/11/2017

11

44711961A

CHAIN GUARD

1

09/11/2017

12

77355203C

SCREW M10x35

2

10/10/2017

13

77914401B

SCREW TBEI M6X15

6

09/11/2017

14

83210031E

PIN

1

09/11/2017

15

44711972A

CHAIN SLIDER

1

10/10/2017

16

71319452AA

RIGHT SPACER

1

27/11/2017

17

8291G841AA

HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

18

77157248B

SCREW TCEIF M8X22

5

09/11/2017

19

43314631A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

12/12/2017

43314631B

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

43314631C

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

07/05/2018

20

24716441AA

COVER SWING ARM

1

09/11/2017

21

97110631A

MARKING PLATE COVER

1

20/12/2017

22

77211261B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

23

77211421AA

SCREW

1

07/05/2018

24

97610891AA

SPACER

1

07/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 101 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,ROK

AUS-BLG-EUR-GSO-ROK-USA

XST:JAP

JAP

XST:THA

THA

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 102 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 20A - FRONT BRAKE PUMP [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 03/10/2017

1

62441171A

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

2

62641041AA

LEVER, FRONT BRAKE RIZOMA

1

3

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

4

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

2

5

53910481A

FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

1

6

63140081A

JOINT, HOSE

1

7

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

8

62640571A

BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

1

9

77914151A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

10

77350623B

SCREW TCEIR M6X10

1

11

8291A691AA

BRACKET

1

12

037072020

DAMPER

1

13

77910921B

SCREW

1

14

89340241A

TANK CAP CLUTCH

1

15

58540331A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

16

74140431A

CLAMP

2

17

87711411A

HOSE

1

18

75011921A

NUT

1

19

63140281A

DRAIN

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

06/12/2017

03/10/2017

01/06/2017

Page 103 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 104 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 20B - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

71313641A

SPACER

2

2

61240052A

DUST COVER

2

3

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

4

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

5

5

61240201A

FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

2

6

77915111B

SCREW

4

21/10/2017

7

61041821A

RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

03/10/2017

8

61341271A

BRAKE PADS SET

2

01/06/2017

9

61041831A

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

03/10/2017

10

61240371A

SPRING, PAD STOPPER

2

11

77913091AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

12

61811131A

HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER

1

03/10/2017

13

8301G011A

GUIDE, FRONT BRAKE HOSE

1

31/10/2017

14

77244173B

SCREW

1

31/10/2017

15

8291G861A

BRACKET, BRAKE HOSE

1

09/11/2017

16

74941113B

NUT

1

09/11/2017

17

82718851AA

RIGHT PLATE

1

05/03/2018

18

52910261A

REFLEX REFLECTOR AMBER

2

05/03/2018

19

74810351B

NUT

2

05/03/2018

20

82718841AA

LEFT PLATE

1

05/03/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 105 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA NO CHN

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 106 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 20C - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54240781A

2

76411671A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

07/09/2018

RUBBER PAD

1

18/10/2017

78510181A

PROTECTION RUBBER

2

18/10/2017

8291G812B

BRACKET

1

18/10/2017

5

4601F952A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

13/11/2017

6

77251023C

SCREW TEF M6X22 10.9

1

13/11/2017

7

71610031A

SPACER

2

09/11/2017

8

76410641B

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

18/10/2017

9

77251018B

SCREW TEF M6X20

1

18/10/2017

10

77914272A

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

11

61811172A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

03/10/2017

61811173A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

12

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

8

03/10/2017

13

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

4

03/10/2017

14

61811141A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

03/10/2017

15

61911071A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

03/10/2017

16

61911002B

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

28/02/2018

17

74140331A

CLAMP

1

09/11/2017

18

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

1

09/11/2017

19

75811382A

HOSE GUIDE ABS

1

09/11/2017

20

77214411AA

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

21

4601F481A

PROTECTION, HEAT

1

15/05/2018

22

75810681A

HOSE GUIDE ABS

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 107 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 108 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 20D - REAR BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8291G851A

2

77211091C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BRACKET

1

09/11/2017

SCREW

3

09/11/2017

77156658B

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

3

09/11/2017

4

58540321A

SUB TANK, OIL

1

03/10/2017

5

89340241A

TANK CAP CLUTCH

1

01/05/2011

6

74140431A

CLAMP

2

03/10/2017

7

87710911A

PIPE

1

03/10/2017

8

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

2

03/10/2017

9

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

03/10/2017

10

62540311C

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

03/10/2017

11

61140412A

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

03/10/2017

12

61240081A

DUST PLUG

1

23/09/2013

13

61240161A

PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

1

23/09/2013

14

61340381A

REAR BRAKE PADS SET

1

23/09/2013

15

63140161A

FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

1

23/09/2013

16

82510641AA

PLATE

1

09/11/2017

17

88641241A

O-RING 89.5X3

2

09/11/2017

18

85212171A

WASHER 85.5X101X1

2

09/11/2017

19

88440511A

CIRCLIP 85X3

1

10/10/2017

20

77157238B

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 109 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 110 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

71615691AA

2

76412501A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER

4

24/10/2017

RUBBER PAD

2

09/04/2018

77156443B

SCREW

2

24/10/2017

4

56113504B

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER UPPER

1

08/05/2018

5

56113511A

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER BOTTOM

1

24/10/2017

6

52510611A

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

24/10/2017

7

77550353B

SCREW M4X8

2

09/11/2017

8

77440203C

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

9

56113392A

PLATE HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

10

77240418C

SCREW

3

24/10/2017

11

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

09/11/2017

12

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

2

09/11/2017

13

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

09/11/2017

14

75840901A

FAIRLEAD

1

07/12/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 111 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 112 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 21A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

71615691AA

2

76412501A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER

4

24/10/2017

RUBBER PAD

2

24/10/2017

77156443B

SCREW

2

24/10/2017

4

56113504B

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER UPPER

1

24/10/2017

5

56113511A

NUMBER PLATE HOLDER BOTTOM

1

24/10/2017

6

52510611A

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

24/10/2017

7

77550353B

SCREW M4X8

2

09/11/2017

8

77440203C

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

9

56113392A

PLATE HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

10

77240418C

SCREW

3

24/10/2017

11

52910231A

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

09/11/2017

12

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

2

09/11/2017

13

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

09/11/2017

14

56113381AA

PLATE PLATE HOLDER

1

15

75840901A

FAIRLEAD

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

07/12/2017

Page 113 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 22A - HALF-HANDLEBARS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 114 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 22A - HALF-HANDLEBARS [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

15310271A

BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

2

09/11/2017

2

36011621AA

CLAMP REAR

2

09/11/2017

3

36011981AA

CLAMP FRONT LH

1

21/10/2017

4

36011991AA

CLAMP FRONT RH

1

21/10/2017

5

88450021A

SPRING RING

2

21/10/2017

6

87512772CA

HANDLEBAR TUBE R.H.

1

21/10/2017

7

87512762CA

HANDLEBAR TUBE L.H.

1

21/10/2017

8

86150331A

PIN, SPRING

2

21/10/2017

9

86050171A

PIN, SPRING

2

21/10/2017

10

82113822BA

PIN

2

21/10/2017

11

7791A871AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

21/10/2017

12

77157248B

SCREW TCEIF M8X22

2

21/10/2017

13

66040101A

THROTTLE CONTROL

1

17/11/2017

14

36140151AA

GRIPS, PAIR

1

17/11/2017

15

65010301B

RIGHT SWITCH

1

21/10/2017

16

65110301B

LEFT SWITCH

1

09/11/2017

17

71011451A

BUSH

2

09/11/2017

18

71112791A

BUSH

2

09/11/2017

19

77150768B

SCREW TCEI M6X55

2

09/11/2017

20

7131D051A

SPACER

1

21/10/2017

21

83040071A

CLIP

2

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 115 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 116 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 22B - CLUTCH CONTROL [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 21/01/2015

1

63040771A

CLUTCH PUMP

1

2

63140671AA

CLUTCH LEVER RIZOMA

1

3

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

4

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

5

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

6

63210851A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE

1

03/10/2017

7

77910921B

SCREW

1

03/10/2017

8

037072020

DAMPER

1

9

8291A701AA

BRACKET

1

10

77350623B

SCREW TCEIR M6X10

1

11

89340241A

TANK CAP CLUTCH

1

12

58540321A

SUB TANK, OIL

1

13

75011921A

NUT

1

14

74140431A

CLAMP

2

15

87711131A

PIPE

1

16

77913662AB

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

17

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

18

62640571A

BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

1

19

63140281A

DRAIN

1

20

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

21

63140081A

JOINT, HOSE

1

22

53910471A

SWITCH, CLUTCH

1

23

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

24

19540094B

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

03/10/2017

25

77156718B

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

1

09/11/2017

26

77156678B

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

09/11/2017

27

61041991A

BREMBO CLUTCH FLOATING PISTON KIT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

03/10/2017

25/10/2013

19/07/2017

Page 117 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 118 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 23A - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

36521673A

SHOCK ABSORBER REAR OHLINS

1

09/11/2017

2

7715936BG

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

3

7725202BG

SCREW

3

09/11/2017

4

74941511AB

NUT, FLANGE

2

09/11/2017

5

7131C691A

SPACER LONG

2

06/09/2017

6

70241191A

BUSH

4

06/09/2017

7

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

06/09/2017

8

7131C701A

SPACER SHORT

1

09/11/2017

9

37211983AA

TIE ROD

2

09/11/2017

10

37211971BA

LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION

1

02/08/2018

11

74840241AB

NUT M10X1.25

1

09/11/2017

12

7715937BG

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

13

8291G911BA

LOWER HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

14

8291G901CA

BRACKET UPPER

1

09/11/2017

15

7725364BG

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

16

7791B321AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 119 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 120 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 24A - FRONT MUDGUARD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

56416662AA

FRONT FENDER CARBON

1

2

71614011B

SPACER 6.2X8.5X14

4

09/11/2017

3

77210893B

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 121 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 25A - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 122 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 25A - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48411501B

2

77211091C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RADIATOR PROTECTION

1

22/12/2017

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

76414331A

RUBBER PAD

10

03/07/2017

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

2

22/12/2017

5

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

7

09/11/2017

6

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

3

15/12/2017

7

71611671AA

SPACER

4

09/11/2017

8

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

12

09/11/2017

9

85213111AA

WASHER

2

09/11/2017

10

7791B111AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/11/2017

11

77214411AA

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

12

71615151AA

SPACER

6

09/11/2017

13

77156438B

SCREW

6

09/11/2017

14

58511133A

WATER TANK, RIGHT

1

22/12/2017

15

89310143A

TANK CAP

1

09/11/2017

16

74140431A

CLAMP

1

09/11/2017

17

93410302A

HOSE

1

05/04/2018

18

93410331A

PIPE

1

01/03/2018

19

54811355A

WATER COOLER

1

23/02/2018

20

55040311A

ELECTRIC FAN

2

22/12/2017

21

89310241A

RADIATOR CAP

1

26/10/2017

22

77550121A

SCREW TBEI M4X16

6

22/12/2017

23

82718791AA

BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN

1

22/12/2017

24

87211281A

PLUG

1

22/12/2017

25

77244168B

SCREW

2

22/12/2017

26

82718781AA

PLATE R.H.

1

22/12/2017

27

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

1

22/12/2017

28

77244233B

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

29

74810351B

NUT

2

22/12/2017

30

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

6

22/12/2017

31

82718771AA

PLATE L.H.

1

15/12/2017

32

48411781A

DEFLECTOR LH

1

26/02/2018

33

48411791A

DEFLECTOR RH

1

26/02/2018

34

8291H771A

HOLDER

4

26/02/2018

35

77440213C

SCREW

4

26/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 123 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 25A - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 124 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 25A - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

82119451A

PIN

2

26/02/2018

37

79916741AA

SPRING DEFLECTOR LH

1

26/02/2018

38

79916751AA

SPRING DEFLECTOR RH

1

01/03/2018

39

8301G961A

GUIDE, FRONT BRAKE HOSE

1

01/03/2018

40

77244173B

SCREW

1

01/03/2018

41

58511191A

WATER TANK, LEFT

1

01/03/2018

42

93410341A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

06/03/2018

43

74141721A

CLAMP

4

14/05/2018

44

76412131A

RUBBER PAD

2

08/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 125 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 25B - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 126 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 25B - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48411501B

2

77211091C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RADIATOR PROTECTION

1

22/12/2017

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

76414331A

RUBBER PAD

10

03/07/2017

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

2

22/12/2017

5

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

7

09/11/2017

6

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

3

15/12/2017

7

71611671AA

SPACER

4

09/11/2017

8

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

12

09/11/2017

9

85213111AA

WASHER

2

09/11/2017

10

7791B111AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/11/2017

11

77214411AA

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

12

71615151AA

SPACER

6

09/11/2017

13

77156438B

SCREW

6

09/11/2017

14

58511133A

WATER TANK, RIGHT

1

22/12/2017

15

89310143A

TANK CAP

1

09/11/2017

16

74140431A

CLAMP

1

09/11/2017

17

93410302A

HOSE

1

05/04/2018

18

93410331A

PIPE

1

01/03/2018

19

54811355A

WATER COOLER

1

23/02/2018

20

55040311A

ELECTRIC FAN

2

22/12/2017

21

89310241A

RADIATOR CAP

1

26/10/2017

22

77550121A

SCREW TBEI M4X16

6

22/12/2017

23

82718791AA

BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN

1

22/12/2017

24

87211281A

PLUG

1

22/12/2017

25

77244168B

SCREW

2

22/12/2017

26

82718781AA

PLATE R.H.

1

22/12/2017

27

86611121A

RUBBER PAD

1

22/12/2017

28

77244233B

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

29

74810351B

NUT

2

22/12/2017

30

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

6

22/12/2017

31

82718771AA

PLATE L.H.

1

15/12/2017

32

48411781A

DEFLECTOR LH

1

26/02/2018

33

48411791A

DEFLECTOR RH

1

26/02/2018

34

8291H771A

HOLDER

4

26/02/2018

35

77440213C

SCREW

4

26/02/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 127 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 25B - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 128 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 25B - WATER COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

82119451A

PIN

2

26/02/2018

37

79916741AA

SPRING DEFLECTOR LH

1

26/02/2018

38

79916751AA

SPRING DEFLECTOR RH

1

01/03/2018

39

8301G961A

GUIDE, FRONT BRAKE HOSE

1

01/03/2018

40

77244173B

SCREW

1

01/03/2018

41

58511191A

WATER TANK, LEFT

1

01/03/2018

42

93410341A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

06/03/2018

43

74141721A

CLAMP

4

14/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 129 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 25C - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 130 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 25C - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74141851A

2

80018072A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLAMP 25-40 MM

5

09/11/2017

SLEEVE

1

07/05/2018

80018131A

WATER HOSE

1

09/11/2017

4

80018111AA

SLEEVE

1

31/10/2017

5

8291G891A

HOLDER

1

31/10/2017

6

86610751A

PAD

2

31/10/2017

7

76411381A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

31/10/2017

8

80018121A

WATER HOSE

1

01/11/2017

9

55242631A

ENGINE WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

1

20/11/2017

10

74142591A

CLAMP 20-35 MM

2

09/11/2017

11

55320161A

SQUIRTER UNIT

1

20/11/2017

12

74141881A

CLAMP 23-35 MM

1

09/11/2017

13

74141861A

CLAMP 20-32 MM

4

20/11/2017

14

85611711AA

WASHER

1

31/10/2017

15

77550353B

SCREW M4X8

1

31/10/2017

16

79915581A

SPRING

1

20/11/2017

17

80018061A

SLEEVE

1

20/11/2017

18

80018081A

HOSE THERMOSTAT/HEAD

2

20/11/2017

19

88641981A

O-RING

2

20/11/2017

20

75910391A

CLIP

1

27/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 131 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 132 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8291G831BA

2

77157288B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

LEFT HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

SCREW TCEIF M8X35

2

09/11/2017

86050361AA

PIN

1

09/11/2017

4

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

09/11/2017

5

45612422AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

09/11/2017

6

77244348BA

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

7

85611271A

WASHER

1

09/11/2017

8

55215482C

Quick Shift

1

22/11/2017

9

11711821AA

GEARBOX DRIVING ROD

1

09/11/2017

96211191AA

GEARBOX DRIVING ROD 133 mm

1

10

74750031A

NUT 6MM

1

09/11/2017

11

77550131B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

12

84850021A

BALL JOINT, RIGHT

1

11/01/2017

13

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

09/11/2017

14

77156658B

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

1

09/11/2017

15

77110211A

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

16

88450021A

SPRING RING

1

09/11/2017

17

71210341A

BUSH

1

01/08/2017

18

88641161A

O-RING

2

09/11/2017

19

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

11/02/2015

20

96211161AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

09/11/2017

21

96211171AA

GEAR CHANGE ARM

1

09/11/2017

22

96211181AA

PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

1

09/11/2017

23

96211222A

COVER PEDAL

1

09/11/2017

24

96211231A

SPRING, RETURN PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

1

09/11/2017

25

24716421AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT LH CARBON

1

09/11/2017

26

85211511A

WASHER

1

09/11/2017

27

96211251A

GEAR LEVER PIN

1

28

77850381A

SCREW M5X10 FOOTREST PIN

1

29

85212271A

WASHER

1

30

86050041A

PIN

1

31

88450821A

SPRING RING

1

32

96211051AA

BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST

1

33

96211091AA

LEFT FOOTREST

1

34

96211111A

LEFT PROTECTION PLATE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 133 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 134 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

35

96211121AA

JOINT LEFT FOOTREST

1

36

96211201A

FOOTREST PIN

1

37

96211211A

SPRING, RETURN LEFT FOOTREST

1

38

96221061AA

L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

39

97611181A

SCREW, SPECIAL M8

1

40

97611191A

SCREW, SPECIAL M8

1

41

77244173B

SCREW

2

42

77157248B

SCREW TCEIF M8X22

3

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 135 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 136 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8291G831BA

2

77157288B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

LEFT HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

SCREW TCEIF M8X35

2

09/11/2017

86050361AA

PIN

1

09/11/2017

4

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

09/11/2017

5

45612422AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

09/11/2017

6

77244348BA

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

7

85611271A

WASHER

1

09/11/2017

8

55215481C

Quick Shift

1

22/11/2017

9

11711821AA

GEARBOX DRIVING ROD

1

09/11/2017

96211191AA

GEARBOX DRIVING ROD 133 mm

1

10

74750031A

NUT 6MM

1

09/11/2017

11

77550131B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

12

84850021A

BALL JOINT, RIGHT

1

11/01/2017

13

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

09/11/2017

14

77156658B

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

1

09/11/2017

15

77110211A

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

16

88450021A

SPRING RING

1

09/11/2017

17

71210341A

BUSH

1

01/08/2017

18

88641161A

O-RING

2

09/11/2017

19

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

11/02/2015

20

96211161AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

09/11/2017

21

96211171AA

GEAR CHANGE ARM

1

09/11/2017

22

96211181AA

PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

1

09/11/2017

23

96211222A

COVER PEDAL

1

09/11/2017

24

96211231A

SPRING, RETURN PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

1

09/11/2017

25

24716421AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT LH CARBON

1

09/11/2017

26

85211511A

WASHER

1

09/11/2017

27

96211251A

GEAR LEVER PIN

1

28

77850381A

SCREW M5X10 FOOTREST PIN

1

29

85212271A

WASHER

1

30

86050041A

PIN

1

31

88450821A

SPRING RING

1

32

96211051AA

BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST

1

33

96211091AA

LEFT FOOTREST

1

34

96211111A

LEFT PROTECTION PLATE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 137 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 138 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

35

96211121AA

JOINT LEFT FOOTREST

1

36

96211201A

FOOTREST PIN

1

37

96211211A

SPRING, RETURN LEFT FOOTREST

1

38

96221061AA

L.H. FOOT PEG HOLDER PLATE

1

39

97611181A

SCREW, SPECIAL M8

1

40

97611191A

SCREW, SPECIAL M8

1

41

77244173B

SCREW

2

42

77157248B

SCREW TCEIF M8X22

3

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 139 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 140 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 26B - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

96211081AA

2

74750031A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT R.H. PLATE

1

09/11/2017

NUT 6MM

1

09/11/2017

77912371B

SCREW

1

06/09/2017

4

77244173B

SCREW

2

5

97611181A

SCREW, SPECIAL M8

2

6

96221241A

PIN REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

7

74750071A

NUT

1

8

97611101A

NUT M8

1

9

97611081A

BUSH PIN

1

10

82113811AA

PIN

1

11

97611091A

SPRING, RETURN FRENO POSTERIORE

1

12

68540071A

COTTER PIN

1

13

96211071AA

BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST

1

14

24716431AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT RH CARBON

1

15

71240261A

BUSH WITH COLLAR

1

09/11/2017

16

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

09/11/2017

17

77156668B

SCREW TCEIF M6X18

1

09/11/2017

18

96211271A

SPRING, RETURN PEDAL, BRAKE

1

19

77850381A

SCREW M5X10 FOOTREST PIN

1

20

86050041A

PIN

1

21

88450821A

SPRING RING

1

22

88640371A

O-RING 14X1.78

1

23

96210521A

COVER PEDAL

1

24

96211101AA

RIGHT FOOTREST

1

25

96211111A

LEFT PROTECTION PLATE

1

26

96211121AA

JOINT LEFT FOOTREST

1

27

96211131AA

BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY

1

28

96211141AA

SMALL LINK BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY

1

29

96211151AA

PEDAL, BRAKE BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY

1

30

96211201A

FOOTREST PIN

1

31

96211211A

SPRING, RETURN LEFT FOOTREST

1

32

96211261A

SHAFT, BRAKE

1

33

77156658B

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

09/11/2017 09/11/2017

09/11/2017

Page 141 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 142 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 27A - REAR MUDGUARD [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

56511281AA

2

77214411BA

3

85611271A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR MUDGUARD CARBON

1

17/11/2017

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

09/11/2017

WASHER

4

11/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 143 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:PANV4 SP;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 144 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:PANV4 SP;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

50121551AB

2

81910691A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

09/11/2017

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

09/11/2017

71413261AA

RIGHT SPACER

1

09/11/2017

4

49240901A

DISC, FRONT BRAKE RH

1

09/11/2017

5

77913991A

SCREW M8X20

10

09/11/2017

6

93040521A

SEAL RING 35X47.15X6.8

2

08/06/2017

7

70250451A

BEARING

2

08/06/2017

8

71413291A

INNER SPACER

1

08/06/2017

9

49720012A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

09/11/2017

10

49240891A

DISC, FRONT BRAKE LH

1

09/11/2017

11

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

09/11/2017

12

71413271AA

LEFT SPACER

1

09/11/2017

13

85212221A

WASHER 30X40X1

1

09/11/2017

14

74810651A

NUT

1

09/11/2017

15

43814551A

STICKER "MARCHESINI" YELLO

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 145 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 146 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 28A - FRONT WHEEL [MOD:PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

50121722AB

2

81910691A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT WHEEL RIM MAGNESIUM

1

09/11/2017

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

09/11/2017

71413261AA

RIGHT SPACER

1

09/11/2017

4

49240901A

DISC, FRONT BRAKE RH

1

09/11/2017

5

77510701AA

SCREW

10

09/11/2017

6

93040521A

SEAL RING 35X47.15X6.8

2

08/06/2017

7

70250451A

BEARING

2

08/06/2017

8

71413291A

INNER SPACER

1

08/06/2017

9

49720012A

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

09/11/2017

10

49240891A

DISC, FRONT BRAKE LH

1

09/11/2017

11

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

1

09/11/2017

12

71413271AA

LEFT SPACER

1

09/11/2017

13

85212221A

WASHER 30X40X1

1

09/11/2017

14

74810651A

NUT

1

09/11/2017

15

43819261A

TRANSFER MARCHESINI

2

09/11/2017

16

43819271A

ITALIAN FLAG DECAL

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 147 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:PANV4 SP;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 148 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:PANV4 SP;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

50222121AA

2

49720031A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

13/06/2017

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

09/11/2017

75910222A

CLIP

1

09/11/2017

75012072AA

NUT

1

09/11/2017

5

85212211A

WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

1

09/11/2017

6

71411352AA

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

7

43814551A

STICKER "MARCHESINI" YELLO

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 149 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 150 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 29A - REAR WHEEL [MOD:PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

50221643AB

2

49720031A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

REAR WHEEL RIM MAGNESIUM

1

31/07/2017

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

09/11/2017

75910222A

CLIP

1

09/11/2017

75011911AA

NUT, WHEEL AXLE M48X1.5

1

09/11/2017

5

85212211A

WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

1

09/11/2017

6

71413231AB

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

7

43819271A

ITALIAN FLAG DECAL

2

09/11/2017

8

43819261A

TRANSFER MARCHESINI

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 151 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 29B - REAR WHEEL SPINDLE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 152 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 29B - REAR WHEEL SPINDLE [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

819Z0021A

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

24/12/2009

2

49210061A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

09/11/2017

3

77918261AA

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

4

50410091A

REAR PHONIC WHEEL

1

09/11/2017

5

72050159EA

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

6

75910222A

CLIP

1

09/11/2017

7

75012072AA

NUT

1

09/11/2017

8

85212211A

WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

1

09/11/2017

9

74810461A

NUT, FLANGE M10X1

6

09/11/2017

10

70010571A

RUBBER CUSH DRIVE HUB M10x1

6

09/11/2017

11

16016101AA

REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

1

09/11/2017

12

49411621AA

REAR SPROCKET T41

1

09/11/2017

13

71413531AA

FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE

1

09/11/2017

14

88110541A

INNER SPACER

1

09/11/2017

15

75620131A

HUB

1

09/11/2017

16

93010102A

DUST COVER

1

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 153 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA NO CHN

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,THA] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 154 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,THA] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58612621BB

2

4381B611A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FUEL TANK RED/WHITE

1

09/11/2017

EMBLEM DUCATI

2

09/10/2017

87211343A

PLUG

1

09/10/2017

88450351A

CIRCLIP

1

09/10/2017

5

46320226A

O-RING

1

09/10/2017

6

7131C961A

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

7

79111312A

GASKET

1

09/10/2017

8

84740161A

BALL

1

09/10/2017

9

8291H141A

HOLDER

1

09/10/2017

10

77244168B

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

11

85611711AA

WASHER

2

09/11/2017

12

76411861A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/11/2017

13

77240343C

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

14

8301G051AB

RIGHT BRACKET

1

16/10/2017

15

77244178B

SCREW

2

09/10/2017

16

76414272A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

09/11/2017

17

8301G061AB

LEFT BRACKET

1

09/11/2017

18

59014641A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

07/05/2018

19

74140431A

CLAMP

4

09/11/2017

20

85044403A

DUAL LOCK

4

06/12/2017

21

16024371A

FUEL PUMP

1

09/10/2017

22

77156418B

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

4

27/11/2017

23

85010141A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/10/2017

24

77244213B

SCREW

6

09/10/2017

25

7131C881BA

SPACER

4

09/11/2017

26

61610021A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

14/05/2018

27

93410351A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

14/05/2018

28

69926441A

GASKET KIT

1

29

69928751A

THERMISTOR

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 155 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 156 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 30A - TANK [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

58612621BB

2

4381B611A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FUEL TANK RED/WHITE

1

09/11/2017

EMBLEM DUCATI

2

09/10/2017

87211343A

PLUG

1

09/10/2017

88450351A

CIRCLIP

1

09/10/2017

5

46320226A

O-RING

1

09/10/2017

6

7131C961A

SPACER

1

09/11/2017

7

79111312A

GASKET

1

09/10/2017

8

84740161A

BALL

1

09/10/2017

9

8291H141A

HOLDER

1

09/10/2017

10

77244168B

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

11

85611711AA

WASHER

2

09/11/2017

12

76411861A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/11/2017

13

77240343C

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

14

8301G051AB

RIGHT BRACKET

1

16/10/2017

15

77244178B

SCREW

2

09/10/2017

16

76414272A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

09/11/2017

17

8301G061AB

LEFT BRACKET

1

09/11/2017

18

59014641A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

07/05/2018

19

74140431A

CLAMP

4

09/11/2017

20

85044403A

DUAL LOCK

4

06/12/2017

21

43217911Z

MARKING PLATE

1

22

77156418B

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

4

27/11/2017

23

85010141A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/10/2017

24

77244213B

SCREW

6

09/10/2017

25

7131C881BA

SPACER

4

09/11/2017

26

16024371A

FUEL PUMP

1

09/10/2017

27

61610021A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

07/05/2018

28

93410351A

HOSE, DRAIN

1

07/05/2018

29

69926441A

GASKET KIT

1

30

69928751A

THERMISTOR

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 157 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 158 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 31A - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

57414322A

SILENCER

1

09/11/2017

2

46026771AA

CAP LH

1

09/11/2017

3

46026791AA

CAP RH

1

09/11/2017

4

46110552A

HEAT GUARD Front

1

09/11/2017

5

46110563A

HEAT GUARD STARTING MOTOR

1

12/12/2017

6

57014864B

FRONT EXHAUST MANIFOLD

1

09/07/2018

7

74810361A

NUT

6

09/11/2017

8

77244168B

SCREW

10

09/11/2017

9

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

5

09/11/2017

10

79925941A

COMPLETE SPRING

2

09/11/2017

11

57610991AA

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT LEFT

1

09/11/2017

12

57610981AA

BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT RIGHT

1

09/11/2017

13

77157278B

SCREW TCEIF M8X30

1

09/11/2017

14

77113851A

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

1

09/11/2017

15

71615551AA

SPACER

4

09/11/2017

16

76412472A

RUBBER PAD

3

09/11/2017

17

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

6

09/11/2017

18

48810093AA

PLATE

2

09/11/2017

19

55215021A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

1

09/11/2017

20

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

21

79010341B

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 159 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK,THA AUS-BLG-EUR-GSO-JAP-ROK-THA

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 160 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 31B - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

4601F402A

HEAT GUARD L.H.

1

08/05/2018

2

4601G351B

HEAT GUARD R.H.

1

09/11/2017

3

4601G461A

PROTECTION WIRING

1

09/11/2017

4

46110572B

HEAT GUARD REAR

1

09/11/2017

5

46110581C

HEAT GUARD REAR RIGHT

1

09/02/2018

6

57014873C

EXHAUST MANIFOLD (REAR)

1

06/07/2018

7

74810361A

NUT

6

09/11/2017

8

76411821A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

12/09/2017

9

76414381A

RUBBER PAD

1

06/09/2017

10

79925941A

COMPLETE SPRING

2

09/11/2017

11

77156403B

SCREW

7

09/11/2017

12

97611111AA

RIGHT BRACKET ALTA

1

97611121AA

RIGHT BRACKET MEDIA

1

97611131AA

RIGHT BRACKET

1

06/09/2017

13

77240253C

SCREW

6

09/11/2017

14

77240423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16 10.9

4

24/10/2017

15

77440141A

SCREW, TAPPING 4X8 WN1412

3

24/10/2017

16

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

3

24/10/2017

17

85213111AA

WASHER

6

09/11/2017

18

85640121A

WASHER

8

09/11/2017

19

85041931A

CLIP

3

24/10/2017

20

77157258B

SCREW TCEIF M8X25

1

09/11/2017

21

79010321B

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

09/11/2017

22

86612741A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR

1

09/11/2017

23

4601F461A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

09/11/2017

24

069191030

CLAMP

3

16/11/2017

25

4601F451A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

09/11/2017

26

55215021A

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

1

09/11/2017

27

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 161 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 32A - SEAT MONOPOSTO [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 162 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 32A - SEAT MONOPOSTO [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1

595P6271A

SEAT

1

17/11/2017

2

77214411AA

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

3

86610301A

PAD

11

09/11/2017

4

91373862A

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS,EUR

IT-GB-FR-DE

91373862B

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:BLG,EUR,JAP

GB-ES-FR-JP

91373862C

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;PLT:DB10;XST:EUR

ES-PT-GR

91373862D

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4 FR-NL-KR-GB-CHT-CHS SP,PANV4SPM;PLT:DB10;XST:EUR,ROK

91373862E

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;PLT:DB10;XST:EUR

SE-FI-DK-NO

91373862F

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;PLT:DB10;XST:EUR

PL-CZ-SK-SI-HR

91373862G

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;PLT:DB10;XST:EUR

HU-RO-BG-RU

91373862R

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:PANV4

AR-GBR

09/11/2017

MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM

SP,PANV4SPM;XST:GSO 91373862T

OWNER'S MANUAL

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

1

07/05/2018

Page 163 / 210

MOD:PANV4SPM;PLT:DB10;XST:THA THA

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 33A - FRAME [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 164 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 33A - FRAME [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

47023032CA

FRAME

1

09/11/2017

XST:BLG,EUR,GSO,JAP,THA

BLG-EUR-GSO-JAP-THA-USA

47023201AA

FRAME

1

07/09/2018

XST:AUS

AUS

2

75610361AA

BUSH

2

31/10/2017

3

93041911A

DUST COVER

2

31/10/2017

4

7715725BG

SCREW

3

09/11/2017

5

7791A842AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

09/11/2017

6

7791B311AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/11/2017

7

8291G921AA

RIGHT HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

8

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

9

7791B103AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

17/11/2017

Page 165 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 33B - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 166 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 33B - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

46016881A

2

46016871A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CAP RH

1

09/11/2017

CAP LH

1

24/10/2017

47111173AA

REAR FRAME L.H.

1

05/06/2018

4

47111183AA

REAR FRAME R.H.

1

05/06/2018

5

74941128B

NUT M8

2

09/11/2017

6

77156643B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

4

09/11/2017

7

77550171A

SCREW TBEI M4X8

4

09/11/2017

8

77550221A

SCREW TBEI M4X10

6

09/11/2017

9

7791B321AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

07/05/2018

10

8291G821AA

SEAT SUPPORT

1

09/11/2017

11

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

09/11/2017

12

4601G551A

CAP LH REAR HEAD

1

24/10/2017

13

4601G561A

CAP RH REAR HEAD

1

24/10/2017

14

85213751AA

WASHER

4

24/10/2017

15

48810082AA

BRACKET

1

30/05/2018

16

48612041B

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER LEFT

1

17/12/2017

17

86610301A

PAD

1

17/12/2017

18

85040521A

CLIP

4

19

85042461A

DUAL LOCK

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

06/12/2017

Page 167 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 33C - LOCKER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 168 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 33C - LOCKER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48312052A

2

86610301A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

LOCKER

1

24/10/2017

PAD

1

24/10/2017

76411491A

RUBBER PAD

1

24/10/2017

4

76414282A

RUBBER PAD

2

07/05/2018

5

77110211A

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

6

77240253C

SCREW

2

24/10/2017

7

77251308B

SCREW

2

24/10/2017

8

77251388B

SCREW

1

24/10/2017

9

74941128B

NUT M8

1

09/11/2017

10

79913021A

SPRING

1

24/10/2017

11

82115751AA

PIN

1

09/11/2017

12

82718481AA

BRACKET

1

09/11/2017

13

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

24/10/2017

14

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

4

09/11/2017

15

86611821A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/11/2017

16

86612771B

PAD

1

24/10/2017

17

73210651B

CABLE, SEAT LOCK

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 169 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 170 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 34A - OIL COOLER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54811364A

2

54911402A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL COOLER

1

09/11/2017

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

09/11/2017

82718471AA

PLATE

1

09/11/2017

71615151AA

SPACER

2

18/06/2018

5

74941108B

NUT

2

10/10/2017

6

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

1

10/10/2017

7

76411501A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/11/2017

8

77150648B

SCREW TCEI M6X14

1

09/11/2017

9

88641061A

O-RING 12.42X1.78

2

10

88643121A

O-RING

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 171 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 172 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 35A - AIR INTAKE - OIL BREATHER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8291H031A

2

48411492A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HOLDER WIRING

1

31/10/2017

DUCT, AIR INLET

1

31/10/2017

77244198B

SCREW

8

31/10/2017

42610671A

FILTER, AIR

1

31/10/2017

5

48411531A

DUCT, AIR INLET (REAR)

1

31/10/2017

6

8291H082A

FLANGE

1

31/10/2017

7

44213201A

COVER AIR BOX , UPPER LOWER

1

09/11/2017

8

59018512A

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

09/11/2017

9

87611481A

HOSE, BLOW-BY AIRBOX

1

09/11/2017

10

74142141A

CLAMP

2

09/11/2017

11

87611471A

HOSE, BLOW-BY ENGINE

1

31/10/2017

12

74140631A

CLAMP

2

31/10/2017

13

93310501A

HOSE

1

31/10/2017

14

77550353B

SCREW M4X8

1

31/10/2017

15

85611711AA

WASHER

1

31/10/2017

16

76411381A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

31/10/2017

17

8501A671AA

CLIP

11

09/11/2017

18

8501A701A

HOLDER

11

09/11/2017

19

79111241A

GASKET

1

13/07/2017

20

44213211C

COVER AIR BOX , UPPER

1

09/11/2017

21

76410621B

RUBBER PAD

1

09/11/2017

22

86612411A

HOLDER

10

09/11/2017

23

87211261A

PLUG

2

09/11/2017

24

77354623B

SCREW M4X10

2

09/11/2017

25

58511121A

CYCLONE SEPARATOR

1

09/11/2017

26

74140381A

CLAMP

3

09/11/2017

27

74140431A

CLAMP

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 173 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 174 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 36A - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

28221212B

2

59024143B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

THROTTLE BODY

1

09/11/2017

COMPLETE PIPE SET BOTTOM

1

07/05/2018

14010881A

INTAKE MANIFOLD

4

09/11/2017

4

13510521A

PIPE

4

09/11/2017

5

72050173CF

SCREW

24

09/11/2017

6

28040461B

INJECTOR

4

09/11/2017

7

77240453CA

SCREW TBEIF M6X22 10.9

8

09/11/2017

8

77150208B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

4

09/11/2017

9

85042371A

CLIP

4

09/11/2017

10

74140641A

CLAMP

1

09/11/2017

11

59018461C

PIPE

1

09/10/2017

12

74140381A

CLAMP

2

09/11/2017

13

74142151A

CLAMP

1

09/11/2017

14

77440141A

SCREW, TAPPING 4X8 WN1412

1

29/05/2018

15

81416301A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 175 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 36B - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 176 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 36B - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

11711781A

2

11711791A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ROD (Unit)

1

09/11/2017

ROD

1

11/01/2017

13510532A

PIPE

2

09/11/2017

4

28040471B

INJECTOR

4

09/11/2017

5

45510391A

LEVER SHORT

1

09/11/2017

6

45510401A

LEVER LONG

1

09/11/2017

7

59024132B

COMPLETE PIPE SET UPPER

1

09/11/2017

8

68411362BA

COLUMN

4

09/11/2017

9

71116721A

BUSH

2

09/11/2017

10

71615501AA

SPACER

4

09/11/2017

11

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/11/2017

12

77244183B

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

13

77150208B

SCREW TCEIF M6X14 8.8

4

09/11/2017

14

79916471A

SPRING

1

09/11/2017

15

82118391A

PIN

2

09/11/2017

16

82119211A

SPRING SEAT

1

09/11/2017

17

82119222A

PIN

4

09/11/2017

18

82718461A

PLATE

2

09/11/2017

19

82919202A

HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

20

8501A661A

CLIP

4

09/11/2017

21

85042371A

CLIP

4

09/11/2017

22

86612371A

PAD UPPER

4

09/11/2017

23

86612381A

LOWER SUPPORT

1

15/11/2017

24

88642751A

O-RING

4

09/11/2017

25

4601H512A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

25/10/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 177 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 36C - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 178 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 36C - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

4601F961A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

09/11/2017

2

8291G771A

BRACKET, CANISTER

1

06/09/2017

3

77914391C

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

4

42610681A

HOT AIR PIPE CANISTER

1

06/09/2017

5

70010751A

VIBRATION DAMPER

1

06/09/2017

6

74140631A

CLAMP

3

09/11/2017

7

93510281B

PIPE

1

06/09/2017

8

74140641A

CLAMP

2

09/11/2017

9

93510431A

HOSE

1

09/11/2017

10

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

06/09/2017

11

93510441A

HOSE

1

19/04/2017

12

81416431A

UNION

1

19/04/2017

13

74140431A

CLAMP

8

19/04/2017

14

93510401A

HOSE

4

19/04/2017

15

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

1

09/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 179 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 37A - COWLING [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 180 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 37A - COWLING [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

48711071A

WINDSHIELD

1

09/11/2017

2

77510071AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

09/11/2017

3

85210241A

WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5

6

09/11/2017

4

75010281A

NUT, SPRING

6

09/11/2017

5

48113991AA

COWLING

1

09/11/2017

6

4381B621A

EMBLEM DUCATI

1

27/09/2017

7

76410901A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/11/2017

8

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

09/11/2017

9

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

6

09/11/2017

10

4601G212A

COVER, BODY COWL LH

1

09/11/2017

11

77211091C

SCREW

3

09/11/2017

12

75011491AB

NUT, SPECIAL

2

09/11/2017

13

4601G222A

COVER, IGNITION SWITCH

1

09/11/2017

14

4601G202A

COVER, BODY COWL RH

1

09/11/2017

15

523S0651A

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

01/07/2018

16

78811781A

RIGHT GASKET

1

30/05/2017

17

523S0641A

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

01/07/2018

18

78811771A

LEFT GASKET

1

30/05/2017

19

77244173B

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

20

4601G172A

COVER

1

14/12/2017

21

43819771A

GRAPHIC DUCATI CORSE

1

09/11/2017

22

77244198B

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

23

4601G191A

CAP RH

1

09/11/2017

24

78811791A

GASKET

2

09/11/2017

25

4601G181A

CAP LH

1

09/11/2017

26

4381B501A

LEFT STICKER TRIMMING

1

27

4381B461A

LEFT STICKER SPECIALE

2

28

4381B491A

RIGHT STICKER TRIMMING

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 181 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 37B - FAIRING, RH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 182 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 37B - FAIRING, RH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48019812AA

2

4381B601A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING RED/WHITE

1

09/11/2017

TRANSFER PANIGALE V4

1

10/10/2017

48019831BA

RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING RED/WHITE

1

09/11/2017

48612002A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER LOWER

1

04/12/2017

5

85041091A

WASHER, SPRING

12

09/11/2017

6

480P9941BB

ESTRATTORE FAIRING, RH

1

09/11/2017

7

92610581A

GUARD

1

09/11/2017

8

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/11/2017

9

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

8

09/11/2017

10

85042241A

DUAL LOCK

3

09/11/2017

11

76440561A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/11/2017

12

77211091C

SCREW

12

24/10/2017

13

85611401A

WASHER

10

09/11/2017

14

77214411AA

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

15

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

1

09/11/2017

16

48612011A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER UPPER

1

09/11/2017

17

48612032B

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER ESTRATTORE

1

09/11/2017

18

86612551A

PAD

1

01/11/2017

19

4381B581A

DECALCOMANIA DUCATI DESTRA

1

20

4381B511A

TRANSFER DEFLECTOR RH

1

21

4381B431A

RIGHT STICKER UPPER

1

22

4381B471A

TRANSFER R.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 183 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 37C - FAIRING, LH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 184 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 37C - FAIRING, LH [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48019802AA

2

4381B601A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING RED/WHITE

1

09/11/2017

TRANSFER PANIGALE V4

1

10/10/2017

48019821BA

LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING RED/WHITE

1

09/11/2017

48611981A

ACOUSTIC INSULATION PANEL, LH

1

04/12/2017

5

85041091A

WASHER, SPRING

12

09/11/2017

6

480P9931BB

ESTRATTORE FAIRING, LH

1

09/11/2017

7

92610591A

GUARD

2

09/11/2017

8

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

4

09/11/2017

9

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

11

09/11/2017

10

85042241A

DUAL LOCK

5

09/11/2017

11

76440561A

RUBBER PAD

1

09/11/2017

12

77211091C

SCREW

11

24/10/2017

13

85611401A

WASHER

4

09/11/2017

14

77214411AA

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

15

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

2

09/11/2017

16

48611992A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER UPPER

1

09/11/2017

17

48612023B

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER ESTRATTORE

1

09/11/2017

18

77210842A

SCREW TCEI M5X8.5

1

09/11/2017

19

48612061A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER LOWER

1

09/11/2017

20

48019841AA

COVER FUEL TANK RED/WHITE STRIP

1

09/11/2017

21

4601G781B

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

22/11/2017

22

75840871A

CLAMP, WIRE

1

09/11/2017

23

86612551A

PAD

1

01/11/2017

24

4381B571A

L.H. STICKER DUCATI

1

25

4381B521A

TRANSFER DEFLECTOR LH

1

26

4381B421A

RIGHT STICKER COVER

1

27

4381B441A

RIGHT STICKER UPPER

1

28

4381B481A

TRANSFER L.H. NUMBER SUPPORT

1

29

4381B411A

LEFT STICKER COVER

1

30

92610641A

GUARD

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

28/09/2017

07/05/2018

Page 185 / 210

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 37D - REAR FAIRING [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 186 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 37D - REAR FAIRING [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48212441A

2

76414341A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COVER, LOWER

1

09/11/2017

RUBBER PAD

2

24/10/2017

77244183B

SCREW

4

09/11/2017

85611401A

WASHER

4

09/11/2017

5

77210943B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

6

85041951AA

QUICK FASTENING

2

24/10/2017

7

77211091C

SCREW

2

09/11/2017

8

86612791A

RUBBER PAD

2

09/11/2017

9

24716171A

SEAT BACK

1

09/11/2017

10

86610301A

PAD

1

09/11/2017

11

48222451AB

REAR FAIRING RED/WHITE

1

09/11/2017

12

43819121A

ITALIAN FLAG DECAL LEFT

1

16/06/2017

13

43819131A

ITALIAN FLAG DECAL RIGHT

1

16/06/2017

14

86612801A

RUBBER PAD

2

04/07/2017

15

4381B531A

LEFT STICKER REAR FAIRING

1

16

4381B541A

RIGHT STICKER REAR FAIRING

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 187 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 188 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 38A - POSITIONING PLATES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43314621A

2

43312531A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TIRE SIZE AND PRESSURE PLATE

1

13/12/2017

WATER RADIATOR PLATE

1

13/12/2017

43312561A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE

1

13/12/2017

4

43312551A

GEAR SEQUENCE PLATE

1

13/12/2017

5

43310051B

TANK “WARNING” PLATE

1

13/12/2017

6

43310051C

TARGHETTA IMPORTANTE SERBATOIO

1

13/12/2017

7

43910071A

CLUTCH-BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER PLATE

3

13/12/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 189 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 39A - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 190 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 39A - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

96412651A

EXHAUST MANIFOLD HORIZONTAL

1

2

96412681A

SILENCER R.H. AKRAPOVIC

1

3

96412611A

EXHAUST MANIFOLD C1

1

4

96412621A

EXHAUST MANIFOLD C2

1

5

96412691A

BRACKET EXHAUST PIPE DP2

1

6

96412811A

BRACKET EXHAUST PIPE BRACKET FRONT

1

7

96412511A

HEAT GUARD Front

1

8

96412522A

HEAT GUARD STARTING MOTOR

1

9

97120821A

BRACKET ABS

1

10

97410211B

HEAT GUARD STICKER

1

11

96010111A

FILTER, AIR RACING

1

12

74140431A

CLAMP

5

13

61610021A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

14

59013901A

PIPE

2

15

96911931AA

HEAT GUARD R.H. CARBON

1

16

76411671A

RUBBER PAD

1

17

77914272A

SCREW

2

18

97611001A

SCREW

2

19

97610991A

WASHER

4

20

85212031A

WASHER 8.2X18X2

3

21

77157248CA

SCREW

1

22

96510911A

CAP, CONNECTOR

1

23

77244168B

SCREW

6

24

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

9

25

86611001B

PAD

3

26

79922971A

COMPLETE SPRING

8

27

79922981A

SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE

4

28

77157288B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35

2

29

76412471A

RUBBER PAD

2

30

78510181A

PROTECTION RUBBER

1

31

96412641A

EXHAUST MANIFOLD C4

1

32

96412661A

EXHAUST MANIFOLD VERTICAL

1

33

96412671A

SILENCER L.H. AKRAPOVIC

1

34

96412531A

HEAT GUARD REAR

1

35

96412542A

HEAT GUARD R.H.

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 191 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 39A - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 192 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 39A - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

97110651B

COVER LOWER

1

37

97610902A

FAIRLEAD

1

38

96911851AA

HEAT GUARD R.H. CARBON

1

39

76411821A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

40

85640121A

WASHER

6

41

77210423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16

4

42

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

3

43

77214291AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

44

75840801A

CLAMP

4

45

75840861A

CLAMP

4

46

96412631A

EXHAUST MANIFOLD C3

1

47

96540031A

CAP, CONNECTOR

1

19/12/2017

48

97641221A

PLUG

1

19/12/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 193 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 39B - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 194 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 39B - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

97180631A

WINDSHIELD RACING

1

2

97380901A

MIRROR HOLE COVER KIT

1

3

97780051AB

TANK CAP RACING

1

4

97180661A

COVER PLATE HOLDER

1

5

77244173B

SCREW

2

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 195 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


DRAWING 39C - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 196 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


DRAWING 39C - ACCESSORIES [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

48019952AA

LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING RACING

1

2

48019961AA

RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING RACING

1

3

97410222A

HEAT GUARD LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

1

4

97410231A

HEAT GUARD RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

1

5

4381B571A

L.H. STICKER DUCATI

1

27/09/2017

6

4381B581A

DECALCOMANIA DUCATI DESTRA

1

27/09/2017

7

96120291AA

BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR LEFT

1

8

91910561AA

MOTROCYCLES COVER CANVAS

1

9

38522171A

DDA 16MB CONTROL UNIT

1

10

96810561A

COVER SEAT

1

11

96120301AA

GUARD LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 197 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 00292111BA 037072020 037072020 069191030 069191030 11210942AA 11210942AB 11210942AC 11210942AD 11210942AE 11210952AA 11210952AB 11210952AC 11210952AD 11210952AE 11210961AA 11210961AB 11210961AC 11210961AD 11210961AE 11711252AA 11711771A 11711781A 11711791A 11711821AA 11711821AA 12113711A 12113721A 12120771A 12222337A 12222338AC 13510521A 13510532A 14010881A 14622414B 14711291A 14721011B 14815552A 14815562A 14815572A 14815582A 14911351C 14911372A 15310271A

NO. TABLE 09C 20A 22B 13C 31B 09B 09B 09B 09B 09B 09B 09B 09B 09B 09B 05A 05A 05A 05A 05A 16A 03B 36B 36B 26A 26A 06A 06A 06A 06A 06A 36A 36B 36A 05A 08A 08A 12B 12B 12A 12A 03A 03A 22A

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

POS. 1 12 8 6 24 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 2 9 9 3 4 1 2 2 4 3 3 2 1 2 4 3 4 8 1 2 1

CODE 15621141A 16015522B 16016101AA 16024371A 16024371A 17011472A 17021421A 17112591A 17112591A 17112601A 17112601A 17215581B 17215591B 17215601B 17215611A 17215621A 17215631B 17215641B 17215651B 17215661B 17215671A 17310411A 17410851C 17410861A 17410871A 17420691A 17610281A 18010472A 18010482A 18010492A 18120071A 18220381B 182P0011A 18710021A 19020361D 19410511A 19540094B 19610711A 19610721A 19820501A 20810461A 20810461A 20910781A 20910781A

NO. TABLE 05A 11A 29B 30A 30A 03B 03B 12A 12B 12A 12B 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 03A 11A 10A 08A 08A 08A 11A 02A 02A 02A 02A 02A 02A 22B 03B 03B 22B 03B 03B 03B 12C 12D 12C 12D

POS. 4 1 11 21 26 22 2 32 32 3 8 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 6 1 3 4 5 7 1 2 3 4 12 11 3 3 4 24 5 6 7 20 20 25 25

CODE 20910791A 20910791A 21011192A 21011192A 21111191A 21111191A 22032083A 22513345C 24010421A 24211142AH 24311541AH 24311551AH 24715791A 24715791A 24715872AH 24715882AH 24715991B 24716001A 24716171A 24716421AA 24716421AA 24716431AA 24716441AA 24735581AH 247P5861A 24920512D 25010681A 25010692A 25020671A 25110101A 25210191AH 25440013A 26420571A 27040193A 28040461B 28040471B 28221212B 28620441B 28643051A 28643051E 28643051L 30125181AR 30125191AR 301P0011C

Page 198 / 210

NO. TABLE 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 04A 09A 09B 04B 04A 04A 12A 12B 12B 12A 08A 08A 37D 26A 26A 26B 19A 04B 04C 10A 08A 08A 08A 10A 04C 09A 11A 11A 36A 36B 36A 01A 13D 13D 13D 12D 12C 12E

POS. 24 24 8 8 7 7 8 1 20 3 2 18 30 30 21 21 6 7 9 25 25 14 20 6 4 2 9 10 8 7 1 15 14 8 6 4 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 2

CODE 301P0011D 303A0741A 303A0741A 304A1091A 304A1091A 304A1101A 304A1101A 34111613AA 342P1041AA 34420962A 34520962A 34921321A 34921791A 34921801A 36011621AA 36011981AA 36011991AA 36140151AA 36420131A 36521673A 36911292AA 36911302AA 37022191CA 37211971BA 37211983AA 38010211D 38010211D 38510867B 38510874A 38512162A 38522171A 38540092A 38940191A 38940201A 38940211A 38940221A 38940241A 38940251A 38940261A 39540411D 39740081B 40611352D 42610671A 42610681A

NO. TABLE 12E 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 18A 18A 18B 18B 18B 18B 18B 22A 22A 22A 22A 18A 23A 19A 19A 19A 23A 23A 12A 12B 13D 13D 13E 39C 13E 13C 13C 13C 13C 13C 13D 13C 13D 13D 15A 35A 36C

POS. 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 1 2 1 2 6 4 5 2 3 4 14 3 1 1 2 3 10 9 25 25 11 6 23 9 5 13 13 13 13 13 20 13 26 22 1 4 4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 42710241A 42710251A 43217911Z 43310051B 43310051C 43312502C 43312531A 43312551A 43312561A 43314621A 43314631A 43314631B 43314631C 43814551A 43814551A 43819121A 43819131A 43819261A 43819261A 43819271A 43819271A 43819771A 4381B411A 4381B421A 4381B431A 4381B441A 4381B461A 4381B471A 4381B481A 4381B491A 4381B501A 4381B511A 4381B521A 4381B531A 4381B541A 4381B571A 4381B571A 4381B581A 4381B581A 4381B601A 4381B601A 4381B611A 4381B611A 4381B621A

NO. TABLE 09B 08A 30A 38A 38A 04A 38A 38A 38A 38A 19A 19A 19A 28A 29A 37D 37D 28A 29A 28A 29A 37A 37C 37C 37B 37C 37A 37B 37C 37A 37A 37B 37C 37D 37D 37C 39C 37B 39C 37B 37C 30A 30A 37A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

POS. 3 11 21 5 6 32 2 4 3 1 19 19 19 15 7 12 13 15 8 16 7 21 29 26 21 27 27 22 28 28 26 20 25 15 16 24 5 19 6 2 2 2 2 6

CODE 43910071A 44213201A 44213211C 44218951A 44440312B 44610431AA 44711961A 44711972A 44712181A 44740112A 44740122A 44910732B 44910741A 44910801A 44910801A 45140021C 45510391A 45510401A 45520172A 45612422AA 45612422AA 46016761A 46016761A 46016871A 46016881A 46016901A 4601F402A 4601F451A 4601F461A 4601F471A 4601F481A 4601F921B 4601F952A 4601F961A 4601G172A 4601G181A 4601G191A 4601G202A 4601G212A 4601G222A 4601G351B 4601G461A 4601G551A 4601G561A

NO. TABLE 38A 35A 35A 14A 04C 17A 19A 19A 19A 07A 07A 03B 08A 17A 17A 07A 36B 36B 09A 26A 26A 17A 17A 33B 33B 11A 31B 31B 31B 11A 20C 18A 20C 36C 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 37A 31B 31B 33B 33B

POS. 7 7 20 2 2 16 11 15 10 1 2 14 22 1 1 3 5 6 16 5 5 9 9 2 1 12 1 25 23 15 21 4 5 1 20 25 23 14 10 13 2 3 12 13

CODE 4601G582A 4601G582A 4601G781B 4601H512A 46026771AA 46026791AA 46110552A 46110563A 46110572B 46110581C 46240461A 46320226A 46320226A 47023032CA 47023201AA 47111173AA 47111183AA 48019802AA 48019812AA 48019821BA 48019831BA 48019841AA 48019952AA 48019961AA 480P9931BB 480P9941BB 48113991AA 48212441A 48222451AB 48312052A 48411492A 48411501B 48411501B 48411512A 48411531A 48411781A 48411781A 48411791A 48411791A 48611191A 48611981A 48611992A 48612002A 48612011A

Page 199 / 210

NO. TABLE 17A 17A 37C 36B 31A 31A 31A 31A 31B 31B 15A 30A 30A 33A 33A 33B 33B 37C 37B 37C 37B 37C 39C 39C 37C 37B 37A 37D 37D 33C 35A 25A 25B 14A 35A 25A 25B 25A 25B 04A 37C 37C 37B 37B

POS. 2 2 21 25 2 3 4 5 4 5 2 5 5 1 1 3 4 1 1 3 3 20 1 2 6 6 5 1 11 1 2 1 1 3 5 32 32 33 33 3 4 16 4 16

CODE 48612023B 48612032B 48612041B 48612061A 48711071A 48810082AA 48810093AA 49041071A 49141581A 49210061A 49240891A 49240891A 49240901A 49240901A 49411621AA 49720012A 49720012A 49720031A 49720031A 50121551AB 50121722AB 50221643AB 50222121AA 50410051A 50410051A 50410091A 50410271B 5101C371G 5101C381G 5101C391C 5101C401D 5101D451B 5101E631B 5101E961B 51310811A 51410841D 51410971A 51610051C 51840051B 52010421E 523S0641A 523S0651A 52510601D 52510611A

NO. TABLE 37C 37B 33B 37C 37A 33B 31A B B 29B 28A 28A 28A 28A 29B 28A 28A 29A 29A 28A 28A 29A 29A 28A 28A 29B 05A 13C 13A 13C 13C 13C 13C 13C 13D 13D 13D 13E 13F 14A 37A 37A 14B 21A

POS. 17 17 16 19 1 15 18 1 2 2 10 10 4 4 12 9 9 2 2 1 1 1 1 11 11 4 6 9 1 5 1 2 16 3 27 28 29 1 2 1 17 15 1 6

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 52510611A 52910231A 52910231A 52910261A 53010321B 53010331B 53910471A 53910481A 53940031A 53940302A 53940601A 53940651A 54040301B 54140151A 54240781A 54811355A 54811355A 54811364A 54911402A 54911412A 55040311A 55040311A 55212111B 55212121B 55215021A 55215021A 55215371A 55215481C 55215482C 55240121A 55241321C 55242631A 55243181A 55243522A 55243731B 55320161A 55621013AA 56113381AA 56113392A 56113392A 56113504B 56113504B 56113511A 56113511A

NO. TABLE 21A 21A 21A 20B 14B 14B 22B 20A 13C 04A 16A 16A 13D 13C 20C 25A 25B 34A 34A 04C 25A 25B 13F 13F 31A 31B 02A 26A 26A 13F 04A 25C 09A 09B 13B 25C 16A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

POS. 6 11 11 18 2 3 22 5 4 12 11 5 18 15 1 19 19 1 2 10 20 20 15 11 19 26 13 8 8 8 13 9 17 4 7 11 1 14 9 9 4 4 5 5

CODE 56416662AA 56511281AA 57014864B 57014873C 57414322A 57610981AA 57610991AA 58511121A 58511133A 58511133A 58511191A 58511191A 58540321A 58540321A 58540331A 58612621BB 58612621BB 59013901A 59014562A 59014572A 59014582A 59014592A 59014641A 59014641A 59018461C 59018512A 59024132B 59024143B 59311251A 59340621A 59340661A 595P6271A 59810341A 59820611A 59822131A 59840291A 61041821A 61041831A 61041991A 61140412A 61240052A 61240052A 61240081A 61240161A

NO. TABLE 24A 27A 31A 31B 31A 31A 31A 35A 25A 25B 25A 25B 20D 22B 20A 30A 30A 39A 13B 13B 13B 13B 30A 30A 36A 35A 36B 36A 08A 13E 13A 32A 13F 13E 13F 13F 20B 20B 22B 20D 20B 22B 20D 20D

POS. 1 1 6 6 1 12 11 25 14 14 41 41 4 12 15 1 1 14 1 2 3 4 18 18 11 8 7 2 12 20 2 1 3 14 1 4 7 9 27 11 2 4 12 13

CODE 61240201A 61240371A 61240391A 61240391A 61340381A 61341271A 61610021A 61610021A 61610021A 61811131A 61811141A 61811172A 61811173A 61911002B 61911071A 62441171A 62540311C 62640561A 62640561A 62640571A 62640571A 62641041AA 63040771A 63140081A 63140081A 63140161A 63140281A 63140281A 63140671AA 63210851A 65010301B 65110301B 65240321A 65540081A 65540101A 66040101A 66810581B 66810591A 66810591A 66810591A 67040511A 67621131A 67621131A 67641141A

Page 200 / 210

NO. TABLE 20B 20B 20A 22B 20D 20B 30A 30A 39A 20B 20C 20C 20C 20C 20C 20A 20D 20A 22B 20A 22B 20A 22B 20A 22B 20D 20A 22B 22B 22B 22A 22A 13F 13B 36C 22A 09A 04A 12C 12D 13B 17A 17A 08A

POS. 5 10 3 23 14 8 26 27 13 12 14 11 11 16 15 1 10 7 20 8 18 2 1 6 21 15 19 19 2 6 15 16 5 20 10 13 18 23 37 37 5 15 15 23

CODE 67641601A 67641601A 67740033A 67740033A 68050101A 68050131A 68050141A 68411362BA 68540071A 69926441A 69926441A 69928751A 69928751A 70010431A 70010571A 70010751A 70010901A 70011061A 70011071A 70011081A 70140111B 70140171A 70140311A 70140321A 70140331A 70140471A 70240081A 70241191A 70241191A 70241231A 70241231A 70241761A 70241781A 70241801A 70241901C 70250411A 70250451A 70250451A 70250601A 70250801A 70310931AA 71011451A 71012021B 71012111AA

NO. TABLE 17A 17A 17A 17A 03A 08A 08A 36B 26B 30A 30A 30A 30A 15A 29B 36C 13E 13D 13D 13D 09A 19A 03A 03A 03A 11A 19A 19A 23A 18A 33A 03A 03A 09A 09A 02A 28A 28A 03B 11A 18A 22A 03A 16A

POS. 3 3 14 14 32 13 14 8 12 28 29 29 30 3 10 5 8 10 2 7 19 4 13 14 15 2 5 6 6 5 8 25 26 20 21 14 7 7 8 9 6 17 28 8

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 710P0021B 71112191A 71112791A 71113171A 71113741A 71113741A 71115051E 71116721A 71116941A 71210341A 71210341A 71210631A 71240261A 71240331A 71313091A 71313641A 71314703A 71314901A 71316011B 71316061AA 71316102A 71319201A 71319452AA 71319961CA 7131C211A 7131C211A 7131C221A 7131C221A 7131C231A 7131C231A 7131C241A 7131C241A 7131C691A 7131C701A 7131C821AA 7131C881BA 7131C881BA 7131C961A 7131C961A 7131D051A 713P0011C 71411352AA 71413231AB 71413261AA

NO. TABLE 03A 09A 22A 09B 12A 12B 09A 36B 09B 26A 26A 03A 26B 03B 03B 20B 14B 13F 03B 13E 11A 13F 19A 18A 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 23A 23A 19A 30A 30A 30A 30A 22A 03A 29A 29A 28A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

POS. 27 2 18 6 13 13 22 9 17 17 17 16 15 15 9 1 4 12 10 3 16 12 16 8 27 27 32 32 21 21 29 29 5 8 7 25 25 6 6 20 31 6 6 3

CODE 71413261AA 71413271AA 71413271AA 71413291A 71413291A 71413531AA 71610031A 71611571C 71611581C 71611661AA 71611671AA 71611671AA 71611701AA 71614011B 71614381AA 71615151AA 71615151AA 71615151AA 71615501AA 71615501AA 71615551AA 71615691AA 71615691AA 71615691AA 71615691AA 71850350C 71850400C 71850430C 71950370CF 72050159EA 72050173CF 73210651B 73210663A 73210672A 735034405 73840051A 73840061A 74110121A 74110131A 74110401A 74110551A 74140331A 74140381A 74140381A

NO. TABLE 28A 28A 28A 28A 28A 29B 20C 02A 02A 16A 25A 25B 17A 24A 14A 25A 25B 34A 13B 36B 31A 17A 17A 21A 21A 08A 08A 08A 04B 29B 36A 33C 13E 13E 09B 07A 07A 13C 13C 13E 13C 20C 13C 16A

POS. 3 12 12 8 8 13 7 5 6 3 7 7 17 2 5 12 12 4 12 10 15 10 10 1 1 17 18 15 1 5 5 17 18 17 7 4 5 10 11 19 7 17 8 13

CODE 74140381A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140631A 74140631A 74140641A 74140641A 74141711A 74141711A 74141721A 74141721A 74141851A 74141861A 74141881A 74142141A 74142151A 74142371A 74142591A 74710151B 74750031A 74750031A 74750031A 74750031A 74750071A 74810351B 74810351B 74810351B 74810361A 74810361A 74810361A 74810461A 74810461E 74810651A 74810651A 74811021B

Page 201 / 210

NO. TABLE 35A 36A 20A 20D 22B 25A 25B 30A 30A 35A 36C 39A 35A 36C 36A 36C 13B 36C 25A 25B 25C 25C 25C 35A 36A 13B 25C 09A 18A 26A 26A 26B 26B 20B 25A 25B 13E 31A 31B 29B 09A 28A 28A 05A

POS. 26 12 16 6 14 16 16 19 19 27 13 12 12 6 10 8 6 15 43 43 1 13 12 10 13 22 10 23 9 10 10 2 7 19 29 29 10 7 7 9 3 14 14 7

CODE 74811021B 74811061C 74811061C 74811091B 74840241AB 74840341B 74840481B 74841091AA 74841091AA 74940041A 74940041A 74940041A 74941108B 74941113B 74941128B 74941128B 74941511AB 74950011B 74950011B 74950011B 74950011B 75010072E 75010281A 75011211A 75011491AB 75011551A 75011911AA 75011921A 75011921A 75012072AA 75012072AA 75610361AA 75620131A 75810681A 75811382A 75840601A 75840801A 75840801A 75840801A 75840861A 75840871A 75840901A 75840901A 75910222A

NO. TABLE 11A 12A 12B 09A 23A 16A 09A 13E 15A 26A 26A 26B 34A 20B 33B 33C 23A 21A 21A 25A 25B 03B 37A 13A 37A 13E 29A 20A 22B 29A 29B 33A 29B 20C 20C 13F 13B 13C 39A 39A 37C 21A 21A 29A

POS. 3 15 15 4 11 4 5 7 4 13 13 16 5 16 5 9 4 13 13 30 30 16 4 4 12 16 4 18 13 4 7 2 15 22 19 14 16 12 44 45 22 14 15 3

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 75910222A 75910222A 75910391A 76410621B 76410641B 76410901A 76410901A 76410901A 76410901A 76410901A 76411141A 76411361A 76411381A 76411381A 76411491A 76411501A 76411501A 76411501A 76411501A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411671A 76411821A 76411821A 76411821A 76411821A 76411861A 76411861A 76412121A 76412121A 76412131A 76412451A 76412471A 76412472A 76412501A 76412501A 76414251A 76414272A 76414272A 76414282A 76414331A

NO. TABLE 29A 29B 25C 35A 20C 13D 25A 25B 34A 37A 13E 14A 25C 35A 33C 11A 25A 25B 34A 13B 20C 36B 37B 37C 39A 17A 17A 31B 39A 30A 30A 12A 12B 25A 13B 39A 31A 21A 21A 13B 30A 30A 33C 25A

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

POS. 3 6 20 21 8 23 4 4 6 7 22 6 7 16 3 13 8 8 7 14 2 11 8 8 16 11 11 8 39 12 12 22 22 44 11 29 16 2 2 17 16 16 4 3

CODE 76414331A 76414341A 76414381A 76440091B 76440091B 76440561A 76440561A 76440561A 76440561A 76440581A 76611191A 76611221A 76611231A 76611241A 76640191A 76640381A 77110191A 77110191A 77110211A 77110211A 77110211A 77113851A 77150208B 77150208B 77150208B 77150624B 77150624B 77150648B 77150648B 77150673B 77150673B 77150768B 77151250ZF 77154337C 77154337C 77156209E 77156398B 77156403B 77156418B 77156418B 77156438B 77156438B 77156443B 77156443B

NO. TABLE 25B 37D 31B 12C 12D 17A 17A 37B 37C 04A 09A 09A 09A 09A 12B 12A 26A 26A 26A 26A 33C 31A 13B 36A 36B 12C 12D 04C 34A 12A 12B 22A 18B 17A 17A 09B 14B 31B 30A 30A 25A 25B 21A 21A

POS. 3 2 9 36 36 4 4 11 11 31 24 6 7 8 12 12 4 4 15 15 5 14 13 8 13 14 14 11 8 27 27 19 3 5 5 8 5 11 22 22 13 13 3 3

CODE 77156458B 77156628B 77156643B 77156658B 77156658B 77156658B 77156658B 77156668B 77156678B 77156678B 77156683B 77156688B 77156718B 77156723B 77156723B 77156743C 77157213B 77157238B 77157248B 77157248B 77157248B 77157248B 77157248CA 77157258B 77157258B 7715725BG 77157278B 77157288B 77157288B 77157288B 7715936BG 7715937BG 77210423C 77210423C 77210601A 77210842A 77210893B 77210943B 77211061A 77211091C 77211091C 77211091C 77211091C 77211091C

Page 202 / 210

NO. TABLE 14A 13D 33B 20D 26A 26A 26B 26B 18A 22B 17A 18A 22B 17A 17A 17A 13E 20D 19A 22A 26A 26A 39A 18A 31B 33A 31A 26A 26A 39A 23A 23A 20C 39A 13F 37C 24A 37D 13D 20D 25A 25B 37A 37B

POS. 4 30 6 3 14 14 33 17 10 26 6 11 25 7 7 6 26 20 18 12 42 42 21 12 20 4 13 2 2 28 2 12 18 41 13 18 3 5 14 2 2 2 11 12

CODE 77211091C 77211091C 77211201A 77211251B 77211261B 77211421AA 77214291AB 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411BA 77215101AA 77240253C 77240253C 77240323C 77240343C 77240343C 77240393C 77240418C 77240418C 77240423C 77240453C 77240453CA 77244168B 77244168B 77244168B 77244168B 77244168B 77244168B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244173B 77244178B 77244178B 77244183B 77244183B

NO. TABLE 37C 37D 03B 18A 19A 19A 39A 20C 25A 25B 32A 37B 37C 27A 13E 31B 33C 13B 30A 30A 09B 21A 21A 31B 13E 36A 25A 25B 30A 30A 31A 39A 20B 25A 25B 26A 26A 26B 37A 39B 30A 30A 13D 36B

POS. 12 7 11 13 22 23 43 20 11 11 2 14 14 2 4 13 6 21 13 13 9 10 10 14 6 7 25 25 10 10 8 23 14 40 40 41 41 4 19 5 15 15 4 12

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77244183B 77244198B 77244198B 77244213B 77244213B 77244213B 77244213B 77244213B 77244213B 77244233B 77244233B 77244348BA 77244348BA 77244503B 77244661A 77250744BA 77250744BA 77251018B 77251018B 77251023C 77251300C 77251308B 77251324CF 77251344C 77251344C 77251350C 77251364C 77251388B 77251404C 7725202BG 77252650C 77253280Z 77253280Z 77253290ZF 77253290ZF 77253300Z 77253300Z 77253304C 77253304CF 77253304CF 77253314CF 77253314CF 77253334CF 77253350Z

NO. TABLE 37D 35A 37A 13A 13D 17A 17A 30A 30A 25A 25B 26A 26A 13E 16A 12A 12B 14A 20C 20C 03B 33C 09A 09A 09B 09A 09A 33C 09A 23A 09A 12A 12B 08A 11A 12A 12B 04A 08A 09B 03A 04C 11A 12C

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

POS. 3 3 22 3 19 12 12 24 24 28 28 6 6 2 2 31 31 10 9 6 17 7 45 9 18 10 11 8 12 3 13 6 6 24 4 20 20 16 25 10 29 5 10 5

CODE 77253350Z 77253354C 77253364CF 77253384C 77253384C 7725364BG 77350623B 77350623B 77354623B 77354623B 77355038B 77355203C 77440071A 77440111A 77440141A 77440141A 77440183C 77440203C 77440203C 77440213C 77440213C 77440213C 77440213C 77440341A 77510071AB 77510314B 77510701AA 77550121A 77550121A 77550131B 77550131B 77550171A 77550171A 77550200CC 77550221A 77550353B 77550353B 77550353B 77550353B 77550353B 77550353B 77750494C 77850378Z 77850381A

NO. TABLE 12D 09B 08A 12A 12B 23A 20A 22B 16A 35A 02A 19A 14B 13E 31B 36A 14A 21A 21A 13F 14A 25A 25B 13D 37A 09A 28A 25A 25B 26A 26A 13E 33B 04A 33B 13B 13D 21A 21A 25C 35A 04B 09B 26A

POS. 5 19 26 5 5 15 10 10 10 24 16 12 6 21 15 14 12 8 8 9 7 35 35 5 2 25 5 22 22 11 11 12 7 5 8 9 9 7 7 15 14 8 21 28

CODE 77850381A 77850381A 77910921B 77910921B 77911092A 77912371B 77912981A 77913091AB 77913541A 77913541A 77913611A 77913611A 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913971A 77913991A 77914151A 77914272A 77914272A 77914391C 77914401B 77915111B 77916241A 77916811AA 77917231A 77917231A 77917391BA 77918261AA 7791A381A 7791A571A 7791A751B 7791A751B 7791A842AA 7791A871AA 7791B103AA 7791B111AA 7791B111AA 7791B120A 7791B311AA 7791B321AA 7791B321AA 77927171B

Page 203 / 210

NO. TABLE 26A 26B 20A 22B 05A 26B 18A 20B 12C 12D 12C 12D 20B 20C 20D 22B 22B 28A 20A 20C 39A 36C 19A 20B 09A 13F 12A 12B 18A 29B 09A 05A 12A 12B 33A 22A 33A 25A 25B 10A 33A 23A 33B 09A

POS. 28 19 13 7 3 3 14 11 9 9 11 11 3 13 8 16 5 5 9 10 17 3 13 6 27 10 1 1 15 3 28 5 24 24 5 11 9 10 10 5 6 16 9 29

CODE 77941992A 77941992A 77941992A 77941992A 77942002A 77942002A 77942002A 78010511C 78010511C 78010871B 78010871B 78010921A 78011242A 78011262A 78011262A 78020011A 78020011A 78050011B 78050011B 78110121AA 78510181A 78510181A 78611421D 78611431D 78811602B 78811612A 78811612A 78811622B 78811771A 78811781A 78811791A 79010321B 79010341B 79111241A 79111312A 79111312A 79710771A 79913021A 79915101C 79915131C 79915141D 79915581A 79916091C 79916091C

NO. TABLE 04A 04B 04C 10A 04A 04B 04C 04A 09B 09A 09B 04A 08A 12C 12D 31A 31B 12C 12D 04A 20C 39A 09B 09B 12B 12A 12B 12A 37A 37A 37A 31B 31A 35A 30A 30A 03B 33C 09A 02A 02A 25C 12C 12D

POS. 1 5 9 4 21 4 8 9 11 31 23 7 19 13 13 20 27 17 17 28 3 30 12 13 14 19 19 14 18 16 24 21 21 19 7 7 12 10 32 7 8 16 22 22

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 79916101C 79916101C 79916111B 79916111B 79916121B 79916121B 79916441A 79916471A 79916741AA 79916741AA 79916751AA 79916751AA 79922971A 79922981A 79925411AA 79925941A 79925941A 79940121A 80018061A 80018072A 80018081A 80018111AA 80018121A 80018131A 81140021A 81140021A 81413341A 81413341A 81413421B 81414581A 81414591A 81416301A 81416431A 81810162A 81910691A 81910691A 819Z0021A 82010141A 82111701CA 82111701CA 82113731AA 82113811AA 82113822BA 82115561A

NO. TABLE 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 08A 36B 25A 25B 25A 25B 39A 39A 16A 31A 31B 09A 25C 25C 25C 25C 25C 25C 12A 12B 12A 12B 09A 13B 13B 36A 36C 03B 28A 28A 29B 09A 26A 26A 16A 26B 22A 12C

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

POS. 26 26 31 31 30 30 20 14 37 37 38 38 26 27 7 10 10 33 17 2 18 4 8 3 29 29 10 10 34 15 8 15 12 18 2 2 1 35 19 19 9 10 10 19

CODE 82115561A 82115571A 82115571A 82115581A 82115581A 82115622A 82115751AA 82118261A 82118391A 82119211A 82119222A 82119451A 82119451A 82510641AA 82716091A 82716141A 82718431A 82718441A 82718441A 82718461A 82718471AA 82718471AA 82718481AA 82718771AA 82718771AA 82718781AA 82718781AA 82718791AA 82718791AA 82718841AA 82718851AA 8271F271A 8271F271A 82919202A 8291A691AA 8291A701AA 8291G311A 8291G311A 8291G492AA 8291G771A 8291G812B 8291G821AA 8291G831BA 8291G831BA

NO. TABLE 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 07A 33C 02A 36B 36B 36B 25A 25B 20D 04B 13E 04A 12A 12B 36B 04C 34A 33C 25A 25B 25A 25B 25A 25B 20B 20B 12A 12B 36B 20A 22B 12A 12B 14A 36C 20C 33B 26A 26A

POS. 19 23 23 28 28 6 11 17 15 16 17 36 36 16 2 15 4 28 28 18 12 3 12 31 31 26 26 23 23 20 17 2 2 19 11 9 18 18 9 2 4 10 1 1

CODE 8291G841AA 8291G851A 8291G861A 8291G891A 8291G901CA 8291G911BA 8291G921AA 8291H031A 8291H082A 8291H141A 8291H141A 8291H531A 8291H691A 8291H701A 8291H771A 8291H771A 83019481AB 83019491AB 8301G011A 8301G051AB 8301G051AB 8301G061AB 8301G061AB 8301G771A 8301G961A 8301G961A 8301H291AA 83040071A 83110151A 83210031E 83210742A 84011981AA 84011981AA 84011981AB 84011981AB 84011981AC 84011981AC 84011981AD 84011981AD 84011981AE 84011981AE 84011981AF 84011981AF 84011981AG

Page 204 / 210

NO. TABLE 19A 20D 20B 25C 23A 23A 33A 35A 35A 30A 30A 13D 13E 13E 25A 25B 13D 13D 20B 30A 30A 30A 30A 13D 25A 25B 13E 22A 09A 19A 16A 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C

POS. 17 1 15 5 14 13 7 1 6 9 9 15 24 27 34 34 12 8 13 14 14 17 17 25 39 39 9 21 36 14 12 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33

CODE 84011981AG 84011981AH 84011981AH 84011981AI 84011981AI 84011981AJ 84011981AJ 84011981AK 84011981AK 84011981AL 84011981AL 84011981AM 84011981AM 84011981AN 84011981AN 84011981AO 84011981AO 84011981AP 84011981AP 84011981AQ 84011981AQ 84012001BD 84012001BD 84012001BE 84012001BE 84012001BF 84012001BF 84012001BG 84012001BG 84012001BH 84012001BH 84012001BI 84012001BI 84012001BJ 84012001BJ 84012001BK 84012001BK 84012001BL 84012001BL 84012001BM 84012001BM 84012001BN 84012001BN 84012001BO

NO. TABLE 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C

POS. 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84012001BO 84012001BP 84012001BP 84012001BQ 84012001BQ 84012001BR 84012001BR 84012001BS 84012001BS 84012001BT 84012001BT 84012001BU 84012001BU 84012001BV 84012001BV 84012001BW 84012001BW 84012001BZ 84012001BZ 84510111A 84510111A 84740061A 84740161A 84740161A 84820112AA 84850021A 84850021A 85010141A 85010141A 8501A661A 8501A671AA 8501A701A 85040521A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85041091A 85041091A 85041711A 85041931A

NO. TABLE 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 12C 12D 09A 30A 30A 18A 26A 26A 30A 30A 36B 35A 35A 33B 25A 25B 31A 33B 33C 37A 39A 37B 37C 31B 31B

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

POS. 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 34 34 37 8 8 16 12 12 23 23 20 17 18 18 5 5 9 11 13 8 24 5 5 16 19

CODE 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85041951AA 85042241A 85042241A 85042371A 85042371A 85042461A 85044403A 85044403A 85110201A 85210241A 85210901B 85211201A 85211201A 85211511A 85211511A 85211601B 85211951A 85212031A 85212171A 85212181A 85212181A 85212181A 85212211A 85212211A 85212211A 85212221A 85212221A 85212271A 85212271A 85212511A 85212511A 85212641A 85212641A 85212651A 85212661A

NO. TABLE 13D 14A 25A 25B 31A 33C 37A 37B 37C 37D 37B 37C 36A 36B 33B 30A 30A 03B 37A 13E 12C 12D 26A 26A 14A 04A 39A 20D 37B 37C 39A 29A 29A 29B 28A 28A 26A 26A 21A 21A 12A 12B 11A 09A

POS. 17 8 6 6 17 14 9 9 9 6 10 10 9 21 19 20 20 19 3 13 10 10 26 26 11 14 20 18 15 15 42 5 5 8 13 13 29 29 12 12 26 26 11 38

CODE 85212661A 85212721A 85212771A 85212801A 85212801A 85213111AA 85213111AA 85213111AA 85213111AA 85213291A 85213311A 85213751AA 85213981A 85214051B 85214071B 85214071B 85214141A 85214421A 85214421A 85240261A 85240261A 85241831A 85241831A 85244491A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250261A 85250291A 85250311AB 85250311AB 85250541A 85310031A 85310031A 85350101A 85550001B 85611271A

Page 205 / 210

NO. TABLE 09B 04A 09A 17A 17A 14B 25A 25B 31B 03A 03A 33B 02A 03B 05A 11A 03A 08A 10A 12C 12D 12C 12D 09B 12A 12B 04A 12C 12D 20A 20B 20C 20D 22B 04A 18A 13B 13D 04C 04A 13A 13D 13D 26A

POS. 16 26 14 8 8 7 9 9 17 17 18 14 18 20 8 5 19 27 3 15 15 38 38 24 9 9 29 18 18 4 4 12 9 17 10 18 10 24 7 15 5 16 13 7

CODE 85611271A 85611271A 85611372A 85611391B 85611401A 85611401A 85611401A 85611491A 85611551A 85611551A 85611621A 85611621A 85611711AA 85611711AA 85611711AA 85611711AA 85640121A 85640121A 85640121A 85640121A 85640141A 85651691B 85651691B 86010061A 86010061A 86010151A 86010151A 86040071A 86050041A 86050041A 86050041A 86050061A 86050061A 86050061A 86050171A 86050341A 86050361AA 86050361AA 86150331A 86610301A 86610301A 86610301A 86610301A 86610301A

NO. TABLE 26A 27A 03A 03B 37B 37C 37D 03A 12A 12B 12A 12B 25C 30A 30A 35A 17A 17A 31B 39A 09A 12A 12B 12C 12D 12C 12D 09A 26A 26A 26B 08A 12C 12D 22A 09A 26A 26A 22A 13D 32A 33B 33C 37D

POS. 7 3 20 13 13 13 4 21 23 23 11 11 14 11 11 15 13 13 18 40 39 16 16 16 16 12 12 40 30 30 20 21 6 6 9 41 3 3 8 3 3 17 2 10

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 86610751A 86610751A 86611001B 86611121A 86611121A 86611821A 86612371A 86612381A 86612411A 86612551A 86612551A 86612741A 86612771B 86612791A 86612801A 86640111A 87210532A 87210722A 87211261A 87211281A 87211281A 87211331A 87211343A 87211343A 87512492B 87512762CA 87512772CA 87611471A 87611481A 87613921A 87613931A 87710911A 87711131A 87711411A 87712481A 88110541A 88111152B 88440511A 88440731A 88440741A 88440751A 88441031A 88450021A 88450021A

NO. TABLE 13E 25C 39A 25A 25B 33C 36B 36B 35A 37B 37C 31B 33C 37D 37D 13F 13C 18A 35A 25A 25B 13E 30A 30A 09A 22A 22A 35A 35A 13B 13B 20D 22B 20A 04A 29B 03B 20D 03A 03A 03A 10A 22A 26A

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

POS. 25 6 25 27 27 15 22 23 22 18 23 22 16 8 14 6 14 19 23 24 24 11 3 3 42 7 6 11 9 18 19 7 15 17 30 14 21 19 22 23 24 6 5 16

CODE 88450021A 88450291A 88450311A 88450351A 88450351A 88450361A 88450391B 88450821A 88450821A 88450821A 88610951A 88640042A 88640331A 88640371A 88640541A 88640891A 88640891A 88641061A 88641061A 88641061A 88641161A 88641161A 88641201A 88641241A 88641961A 88641981A 88642081A 88642651A 88642721A 88642721A 88642721A 88642751A 88642791A 88643121A 88643121A 88650321A 88650741A 88650741A 88650751A 88650761A 88650821A 88650831A 887131010 887131058

NO. TABLE 26A 04A 02A 30A 30A 02A 02A 26A 26A 26B 04B 03A 04A 26B 08A 04A 13D 04C 18A 34A 26A 26A 04A 20D 09A 25C 07A 08A 04A 12A 12B 36B 09A 04C 34A 04A 12A 12B 09A 04C 09B 09B 01D 01D

POS. 16 25 9 4 4 10 15 31 31 21 7 30 11 22 28 20 21 13 17 9 18 18 6 17 30 19 7 29 22 7 7 24 26 14 10 17 17 17 43 3 22 5 6 7

CODE 887131062 887131074 887132855 887132857 887132858 887132951 887133003 887133004 887133211 887133529 887133614 887133633 887134337 887134338 887135387 887135389 887135396 887135397 887135840 887135962 887138851 887138852 887138853 887138854 887138855 887138856 887138857 887138858 887138859 887138860 887138861 887138862 887138863 887138864 889450081 889450082 889450086 89310143A 89310143A 89310153A 89310241A 89310241A 89320121A 89340241A

Page 206 / 210

NO. TABLE 01D 01D 01D 01D 01D 01D 01B 01B 01D 01D 01B 01B 01D 01D 01B 01C 01C 01C 01B 01C 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01D 01D 01D 25A 25B 04C 25A 25B 04A 20A

POS. 12 4 1 10 11 3 1 2 5 9 3 4 2 8 5 7 8 9 6 10 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 1 2 3 4 5 6 15 13 14 15 15 6 21 21 19 14

CODE 89340241A 89340241A 89420231B 89520411A 91373862A 91373862B 91373862C 91373862D 91373862E 91373862F 91373862G 91373862R 91373862T 91910561AA 92610581A 92610591A 92610641A 93010041B 93010102A 93040521A 93040521A 93040931A 93041271A 93041271A 93041521A 93041591A 93041911A 93042221A 93042231A 93050121A 93310501A 93410302A 93410302A 93410331A 93410331A 93410341A 93410341A 93410351A 93410351A 93510281B 93510401A 93510431A 93510441A 944650035

NO. TABLE 20D 22B 08A 13F 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 32A 39C 37B 37C 37C 18A 29B 28A 28A 09A 19A 23A 04A 09B 33A 09B 04A 19A 35A 25A 25B 25A 25B 25A 25B 30A 30A 36C 36C 36C 36C L

POS. 5 11 16 7 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 8 7 7 30 7 16 6 6 44 8 7 27 14 3 15 24 9 13 17 17 18 18 42 42 27 28 7 14 9 11 1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 944650037 96010111A 96120291AA 96120301AA 96210521A 96211051AA 96211051AA 96211071AA 96211081AA 96211091AA 96211091AA 96211101AA 96211111A 96211111A 96211111A 96211121AA 96211121AA 96211121AA 96211131AA 96211141AA 96211151AA 96211161AA 96211161AA 96211171AA 96211171AA 96211181AA 96211181AA 96211191AA 96211191AA 96211201A 96211201A 96211201A 96211211A 96211211A 96211211A 96211222A 96211222A 96211231A 96211231A 96211251A 96211251A 96211261A 96211271A 96221061AA

NO. TABLE L 39A 39C 39C 26B 26A 26A 26B 26B 26A 26A 26B 26A 26A 26B 26A 26A 26B 26B 26B 26B 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26B 26A 26A 26B 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26A 26B 26B 26A

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

POS. 2 11 7 11 23 32 32 13 1 33 33 24 34 34 25 35 35 26 27 28 29 20 20 21 21 22 22 9 9 36 36 30 37 37 31 23 23 24 24 27 27 32 18 38

CODE 96221061AA 96221241A 96412511A 96412522A 96412531A 96412542A 96412611A 96412621A 96412631A 96412641A 96412651A 96412661A 96412671A 96412681A 96412691A 96412811A 96510911A 96540031A 96810561A 96911851AA 96911931AA 97110631A 97110651B 97120821A 97180631A 97180661A 97380901A 97410211B 97410222A 97410231A 97610891AA 97610902A 97610991A 97611001A 97611081A 97611091A 97611101A 97611111AA 97611121AA 97611131AA 97611181A 97611181A 97611181A 97611191A

NO. TABLE 26A 26B 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39A 39C 39A 39A 19A 39A 39A 39B 39B 39B 39A 39C 39C 19A 39A 39A 39A 26B 26B 26B 31B 31B 31B 26A 26A 26B 26A

POS. 38 6 7 8 34 35 3 4 46 31 1 32 33 2 5 6 22 47 10 38 15 21 36 9 1 4 2 10 3 4 24 37 19 18 9 11 8 12 12 12 39 39 5 40

CODE 97611191A 97641221A 97780051AB 979000252 979000253 979000254 979000255 979000256 979000259

Page 207 / 210

NO. TABLE 26A 39A 39B 01A 01A 01A 01A 01A 01A

POS. 40 48 3 1 2 3 4 5 7

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Page 208 / 210

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019


Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati Panigale V4 S Speciale Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati Panigale V4 S Speciale Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha