Page 1

950 S

Model Year 2019

MULTISTRADA Chassis preямБx: Cylinder capacity: 937

D21000019 - 3 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-US


GENERAL INFORMATION

The present spare parts order exactly the right spare parts. When ordering specify: 1. 2.

the part's code number followed by its description and quantity needed; the motorcycle's serial number, stamped on the steering head.

Reference to right and left apply to the vehicle in terms of its direction of move-ment. Spare parts drawings are general and do not represent the part. The contents of this catalogue are general and can undergo changes without prior notice.

CHARACTERISTICS LEGENDA CHARACTERISTIC CODE

CHARACTERISTIC DESCRIPTION

VALUE CODE

VALUE DESCRIPTION

DFR

DAFRA

N

NO

MOD

MODEL

MS950S

Multistrada 950 S

PLT

PLANT

DB10

DMH

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

GLG

GLOSSY GREY

XCO

MAIN COLOUR

R

RED

XCR

FRAME / WHEEL COLOUR

R-B

RED FRAME,WITH BLACK WHEELS

XPO

OPTIONS

STD

MOTO STANDARD

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

AUS

VERSIONE AUSTRALIA

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

EUR

VERSIONE EUROPA

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

GSO

VERSIONE PAESI DEL GOLFO

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

JAP

VERSIONE GIAPPONE

XST

STANDARD COUNTRY

ROK

VERSIONE SOUTH COREA

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 3 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


COLOURS

COLOUR

COLOUR CODE

COLOUR DESCRIPTION

FINISHED PRODUCTS

GLG

GLOSSY GREY

(D21030119) MS950S 19 EUR GLG R-B STD DMH (D21032319) MS950S 19 AUS GLG R-B STD DMH (D21032419) MS950S 19 JAP GLG R-B STD DMH (D21032519) MS950S 19 ROK GLG R-B STD DMH (D21032719) MS950S 19 GSO GLG R-B STD DMH

R

RED

(D21029919) MS950S 19 EUR R R-B STD DMH (D21031719) MS950S 19 AUS R R-B STD DMH (D21031819) MS950S 19 JAP R R-B STD DMH (D21031919) MS950S 19 ROK R R-B STD DMH (D21032119) MS950S 19 GSO R R-B STD DMH

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 4 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


INDEX

General information.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 3 Colours......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 4 Group ELECTRIC...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................8 Drawing 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:MS950S]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 8 Drawing 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:MS950S]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 12 Drawing 18A - ENGINE CONTROL UNIT [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 14 Drawing 18B - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:MS950S]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................16 Drawing 18C - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:MS950S]................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 18 Drawing 18E - FRONT WIRING HARNESS [MOD:MS950S]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................20 Drawing 20A - TAILLIGHT [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK]............................................................................................................................................................................................... 22 Drawing 20B - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:MS950S]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................24 Drawing 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,ROK]............................................................................................................................................................................................. 26 Drawing 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:MS950S;XST:JAP]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 28 Group OIL.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 30 Drawing L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:MS950S].....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................30 Group ENGINE........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 32 Drawing 002 - GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................. 32 Drawing 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:MS950S].......................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 34 Drawing 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:MS950S].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 36 Drawing 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 38 Drawing 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:MS950S]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 40 Drawing 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:MS950S]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 42 Drawing 008 - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................44 Drawing 009 - OIL PUMP - FILTER [MOD:MS950S].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................46 Drawing 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 48 Drawing 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:MS950S]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 52 Drawing 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................. 54 Drawing 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 56 Drawing 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S]........................................................................................................................................................................................................... 64 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 5 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


INDEX Drawing 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:MS950S]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 72 Drawing 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:MS950S]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 74 Drawing 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................76 Drawing 13A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:MS950S]................................................................................................................................................................................................ 78 Drawing 13B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................. 80 Group TOOLS............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 82 Drawing 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................82 Drawing 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................86 Drawing 01C - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:MS950S]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................88 Group TYRES.............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 90 Drawing A2 - TYRES [MOD:MS950S]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................90 Drawing B2 - (*) PIRELLI SCORPION™ TRAIL II [MOD:MS950S]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................92 Drawing C2 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 94 Drawing S - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................96 Group FRAME............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 98 Drawing 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 98 Drawing 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:MS950S]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 102 Drawing 022 - FRAME [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 104 Drawing 023 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER [MOD:MS950S].............................................................................................................................................................................................................106 Drawing 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 108 Drawing 025 - REAR BRAKING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S]...................................................................................................................................................................................................................110 Drawing 026 - WHEELS [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................112 Drawing 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:MS950S]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................116 Drawing 028 - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:MS950S]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................118 Drawing 029 - INTAKE [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 120 Drawing 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 122 Drawing 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................124 Drawing 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:MS950S]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 126 Drawing 033 - SEAT [MOD:MS950S]................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................. 128 Drawing 034 - COWLING [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK]..............................................................................................................................................................................................130

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 6 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


INDEX Drawing 036 - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:MS950S]..............................................................................................................................................................................................................................132 Drawing 037 - LABEL, WARNING [MOD:MS950S;XST:JAP]................................................................................................................................................................................................................134 Drawing 19A - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S]................................................................................................................................................................................................................ 136 Drawing 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:MS950S]....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................138 Drawing 21B - STEERING HEAD BASE ASSEMBLY [MOD:MS950S]....................................................................................................................................................................................................140 Drawing 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:MS950S]..................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 142 Drawing 24A - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:MS950S].....................................................................................................................................................................................................................144 Drawing 27C - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:MS950S].............................................................................................................................................................................................................................146 Drawing 27D - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:MS950S]..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................148 Drawing 28A - SWING ARM [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 150 Drawing 32A - FUEL PUMP [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK].......................................................................................................................................................................................... 152 Drawing 34A - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S]........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 154 Drawing 34B - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S]............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................158 Drawing 34C - WINDSHIELD [MOD:MS950S].................................................................................................................................................................................................................................... 160 Alphanumeric index.................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................162

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 7 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 8 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

8291D182B

2

54040331A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BATTERY HOLDER

1

16/03/2015

VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

01/01/2018

38511103A

BLACKBOX UNIT

1

01/01/2018

38540092A

PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

1

01/01/2018

5

77210971B

SCREW

2

07/11/2014

6

71610061A

SPACER

2

27/03/2015

7

77214411AA

SCREW

1

07/11/2014

8

83019202A

BRACKET, BATTERY BAND

1

24/03/2016

9

74940021A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

2

27/03/2015

10

86611902A

BATTERY CARPET

1

01/04/2016

11

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

2

27/03/2015

12

74941333B

NUT

4

27/03/2015

13

85211761A

WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

2

16/03/2015

14

70010853A

BRACKET

1

27/03/2015

15

69926751A

BATTERY

1

10/11/2014

16

83019212A

BRACKET, FUSE BOX

1

27/03/2015

17

77440171A

SCREW

5

27/03/2015

18

85211911A

WASHER 6.4X16X1.5

4

27/03/2015

19

8291D931A

BRACKET, RELAY

1

16/03/2015

20

8291D921A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR

1

13/11/2014

21

70040251A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

27/03/2015

22

76411361A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

27/03/2015

23

75840161A

FAIRLEAD

2

27/03/2015

24

83019191AA

BRACKET

1

27/03/2015

25

77240423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16 10.9

2

27/03/2015

26

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

4

27/03/2015

27

77440141A

SCREW, TAPPING 4X8 WN1412

4

16/03/2015

28

4601C741A

GUARD

1

27/03/2015

29

85241711A

WASHER 5.3X20X1.5

2

13/05/2016

30

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

1

27/03/2015

31

87211051A

PLUG

1

07/05/2015

32

39740081B

STARTER RELAY

1

27/03/2015

33

87211041A

PLUG, RH

1

07/05/2015

34

51310301C

BATTERY - ENGINE GROUNDING CABLE

1

27/03/2015

35

51410761D

CABLE

1

27/03/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 9 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:MS950S

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 10 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 018 - BATTERY HOLDER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

36

38940231A

FUSE 30A

3

37

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

1

27/03/2015

38

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

4

27/03/2015

39

4601D221BA

BATTERY MOUNT HEAT GUARD

1

27/03/2015

40

75840841A

FAIRLEAD

1

27/03/2015

41

4601D451A

BATTERY MOUNT HEAT GUARD

1

27/03/2015

42

4601D461A

BATTERY MOUNT HEAT GUARD

1

27/03/2015

43

4601D441A

BATTERY MOUNT HEAT GUARD

1

27/03/2015

44

4601D471A

BATTERY MOUNT HEAT GUARD

1

27/03/2015

45

8291H181A

HOLDER

1

28/06/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 11 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 12 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 020 - HEADLIGHT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

52010311C

HEADLIGHT FRONT

1

01/11/2017

2

76411331A

RUBBER PAD

1

07/11/2014

3

77214061AA

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M5x22

4

07/11/2014

4

71611641AA

SPACER

4

05/05/2015

5

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

24/02/2015

6

85211961B

WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

2

15/03/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 13 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 18A - ENGINE CONTROL UNIT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 14 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 18A - ENGINE CONTROL UNIT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS. 1

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

28642771F

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

12/07/2018

XST:JAP

28643291A

ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

1

14/01/2019

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,ROK

2

55243161B

SENSOR, PRESSURE

2

28/06/2017

3

59014541A

PIPE

1

28/06/2017

4

59014551A

PIPE

1

28/06/2017

5

74141711A

CLAMP 10-7 MM

2

28/06/2017

6

8291D521B

MOUNT RUBBER

2

28/06/2017

7

85250311A

WASHER 5.3X15X1.2

2

28/06/2017

8

86611931A

BRACKET

1

28/06/2017

9

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

13/06/2017

10

77440183C

SCREW

2

13/06/2017

11

78811041A

GASKET, COOLING WATER SENSOR

1

13/06/2017

12

77440321A

SCREW, TAPPING

2

28/06/2017

13

74142251A

CLAMP

2

28/06/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 15 / 172

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 18B - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 16 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 18B - WIRING HARNESS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 01/01/2018

1

5101E981C

MAIN WIRING HARNESS

1

2

54140101A

RELAY

4

3

38940191A

FUSE 5A

2

38940201A

FUSE 10A

3

38940211A

FUSE 15A

2

38940221A

FUSE 20A

1

38940241A

FUSE 7,5A

2

38940261A

FUSE 25A

3

4

85550001B

SPRING WASHER

1

08/05/2013

5

77211061A

SCREW TEF M6X14

1

08/05/2013

6

87210532A

CAP DDA

1

07/05/2015

7

5101A262A

ELECTRIC WIRING

1

01/01/2018

8

85040671A

CLAMP TUCKER

5

07/11/2014

9

74110121A

CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

3

17/11/2014

10

74110131A

CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

2

08/05/2013

11

069191030

CLAMP

33

08/05/2013

12

74110551A

CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

18

17/11/2014

13

74140381A

CLAMP

4

24/03/2015

14

8291E102A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR RIGHT

1

29/02/2016

15

8291E111A

BRACKET, CONNECTOR LEFT

1

27/03/2015

16

5101A252A

REAR WIRING

1

01/01/2018

17

5101B164A

INJECTION WIRING

1

12/07/2018

18

86611221A

VIBRATION DAMPER

1

28/06/2017

19

38640591A

SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE (USB)

1

10/02/2016

20

76412261A

HOLDER

1

28/06/2017

21

38640132A

SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE

1

28/06/2017

22

71319331A

SPACER

1

28/06/2017

23

85213761A

WASHER

2

24

87210641A

CAP, CONNECTOR

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

15/02/2018

Page 17 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 18C - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 18 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 18C - WIRING HARNESS (COIL) [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

67040451A

SPARK PLUG NGK MAR9A-J

4

2

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

07/11/2014

3

8291E091AA

BRACKET, COIL VERTICAL

1

18/09/2014

4

82911901A

MOUNT RUBBER

1

07/11/2014

5

71611641AA

SPACER

4

18/05/2015

6

77354743B

SCREW TCEIR M5X20 DIN6912 8.8

4

07/11/2014

7

67110671E

SPARK PLUG CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

18/09/2014

8

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

24/02/2017

9

67110691D

SPARK PLUG CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD

1

18/09/2014

10

74810361A

NUT

2

08/10/2014

11

8291E081AA

BRACKET, COIL HORIZONTAL

1

18/09/2014

12

77310021A

SCREW TCEIR M6X25

2

18/09/2014

13

38040251A

IGNITION COIL

2

18/09/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 19 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 18E - FRONT WIRING HARNESS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 20 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 18E - FRONT WIRING HARNESS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

78811041A

2

77440183C

3

QTY

START DATE

GASKET, COOLING WATER SENSOR

1

22/01/2015

SCREW

2

22/01/2015

55240121A

SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

1

22/01/2015

4

51840251A

ANTENNA IMMOBILIZER

1

12/07/2018

5

85240211A

WASHER 4.7X10X1

4

12/07/2018

6

77440251A

SCREW

2

12/07/2018

7

38640132A

SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE

1

28/06/2017

8

77440141A

SCREW, TAPPING 4X8 WN1412

1

28/06/2017

9

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

1

28/06/2017

10

59821961A

LOCK KIT

1

10/10/2016

11

7791A821AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

12/07/2018

12

59821941A

LOCKS KIT

1

18/07/2018

13

86020011A

KIT SPINE

1

27/06/2018

14

59821981F

KIT HANDS FREE 433 MHZ

1

23/07/2018

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,ROK

59821991F

KIT HANDS FREE 315 MHZ

1

23/07/2018

XST:JAP

59810371B

KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

27/06/2018

15 16

DESCRIPTION

END DATE

VALIDITY

59810361F

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

27/06/2018

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,ROK

59810381E

KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

27/09/2018

XST:JAP

17

59840511A

INSERT KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

1

10/10/2016

18

59840521A

INSERT KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

1

10/10/2016

19

76414551A

RUBBER PAD 160 MM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 21 / 172

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 20A - TAILLIGHT [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 22 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 20A - TAILLIGHT [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

1

77440041A

2

85241711A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW, TAPPING M5X16

3

18/09/2014

WASHER 5.3X20X1.5

3

08/05/2013

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

18/09/2014

52510522B

TAILLIGHT

1

27/11/2015

5

77240133C

SCREW TBEIF M4X12

2

18/09/2014

6

52510433D

LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

1

27/11/2015

7

85212511A

WASHER 4.5X9X0.5

2

27/11/2015

8

53010322B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

1

28/06/2017

9

7131A923A

SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT

2

27/11/2015

10

77156398B

SCREW TCEIF M5X12

2

18/09/2014

11

53010332B

FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

1

08/11/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 23 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 20B - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 24 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 20B - INSTRUMENT PANEL [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

40611711B

INSTRUMENT PANEL

1

01/01/2018

2

70010901A

VIBRATION DAMPER

3

11/03/2015

3

74841091AA

NUT

3

22/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 25 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:MS950S

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,ROK] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 26 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,ROK] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77240403C

SCREW

6

02/12/2014

2

85211961B

WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

4

07/11/2014

3

75840801A

CLAMP

1

08/10/2014

4

71611071AB

SPACER

2

07/11/2014

5

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

28/06/2017

6

24714984A

COVER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER

1

01/01/2018

7

52910061B

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

28/06/2017

8

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

3

08/05/2013

9

56113392A

PLATE HOLDER

1

28/06/2017

10

77240438C

SCREW TBEIF M6X18

3

18/09/2014

11

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

6

18/09/2014

12

77240263C

SCREW

6

18/09/2014

13

75840901A

FAIRLEAD

1

18/09/2014

14

76412041A

RUBBER PAD

4

11/11/2014

15

56113253A

PLATE HOLDER

1

01/01/2018

16

86610751A

PAD

2

18/09/2014

17

85250011C

WASHER 4.3X9X0.8

2

28/06/2017

18

8271F231AA

BRACKET, REAR REFLECTOR

1

12/07/2018

19

4601E281A

GUARD VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

01/01/2018

20

85550041A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 27 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:MS950S;XST:JAP] GROUP ELECTRIC

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 28 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 27A - PLATE HOLDER [MOD:MS950S;XST:JAP] GROUP ELECTRIC POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77240403C

SCREW

6

02/12/2014

2

85211961B

WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

4

07/11/2014

3

75840801A

CLAMP

1

08/10/2014

4

71611071AB

SPACER

2

07/11/2014

5

74950011B

NUT, SPRING

2

28/06/2017

6

24714984A

COVER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER

1

01/01/2018

7

52910061B

REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

1

28/06/2017

8

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

3

08/05/2013

9

56113392A

PLATE HOLDER

1

28/06/2017

10

77240438C

SCREW TBEIF M6X18

3

18/09/2014

11

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

6

18/09/2014

12

77240263C

SCREW

6

18/09/2014

13

75840901A

FAIRLEAD

1

18/09/2014

14

76412041A

RUBBER PAD

4

11/11/2014

15

56113253A

PLATE HOLDER

1

01/01/2018

16

86610751A

PAD

2

18/09/2014

17

85250011C

WASHER 4.3X9X0.8

2

28/06/2017

18

8271F231AA

BRACKET, REAR REFLECTOR

1

12/07/2018

19

4601E281A

GUARD VOLTAGE REGULATOR

1

01/01/2018

20

85550041A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

2

12/07/2018

21

56113381AA

PLATE PLATE HOLDER

1

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 29 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:MS950S] GROUP OIL

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 30 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING L - SHELL ADVANCE [MOD:MS950S] GROUP OIL POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

944650035

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 - 1L BOTTLE

1

2

944650037

SHELL ADVANCE DUCATI 15W50 – 209L DRUM

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 31 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 002 - GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 32 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 002 - GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

77151250ZF

2

71319151A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

77150670ZF

SCREW

1

18/09/2012

4

79915061A

SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

1

03/05/2012

5

82114731A

GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

1

25/07/2016

6

18020511A

CONTROL FORK

1

16/10/2017

7

77912033A

SCREW M16X1.5

1

26/04/2018

8

027291090

GASKET 16.2X24X2

1

19/09/2011

9

066013143

GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

1

19/09/2011

10

768351134

BALL 11MM

1

19/09/2011

11

180Z0031A

GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD

2

19/09/2011

12

180Z0041A

FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH

1

19/09/2011

13

82113881A

FORK PIN

2

19/09/2011

14

85210051A

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

10/02/2012

15

735001542

CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

1

24/12/2009

16

82610261A

STOPPER PLATE

1

24/12/2009

17

040029126

THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

1

24/12/2009

18

18220691B

COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

1

01/10/2018

19

85210941A

THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

1

10/02/2012

20

79912961A

RETURN SPRING

1

24/12/2009

21

040009050

THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

1

24/12/2009

22

88450341B

SPRING RING

1

24/12/2009

23

88110121A

CENTERING RING

1

24/12/2009

24

55243911A

MAGNETE (Unit)

1

02/10/2017

25

82120151A

CONTROL FORK

1

29/05/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 33 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 34 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 003 - GEAR BOX [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

71313931A

2

14911101A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

1

19/09/2011

GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

1

19/09/2011

15021821A

COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

4

70140051A

BEARING, NEEDLE

5

28/10/2011

5

17214601A

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED 23T

1

19/09/2011

6

85610011A

THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

6

19/09/2011

7

067016145

SPRING RING

6

19/09/2011

8

17214591A

GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

1

19/09/2011

9

17214611A

GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTt24

1

19/09/2011

10

17210021B

GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

1

19/09/2011

11

71310141E

THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

1

19/09/2011

12

14911111B

LAY SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

13

17212192A

DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

1

28/10/2011

14

46320537A

O-RING

1

19/09/2011

15

71312661A

THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

1

28/10/2011

16

15021831B

COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

1

28/10/2011

17

764020002

BEARING, NEEDLE

1

28/10/2011

18

17212182A

DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

1

28/10/2011

19

067016155

THRUST WASHER 1 MM

1

28/10/2011

20

17210103C

DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

1

28/10/2011

21

17214621A

DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:24

1

28/10/2011

22

17210081C

DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

1

28/10/2011

23

17210113C

DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

1

28/10/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 35 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 36 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 004 - CLUTCH [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

79710731A

2

85611391B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPRING

3

18/09/2017

THRUST WASHER

3

02/05/2012

77211201A

SCREW

3

02/05/2012

4

19410511A

RING

1

02/05/2012

5

81810162A

CLUTCH CONTROL PIN (FCC)

1

25/03/2013

6

88641731A

O-RING 1.78X4.76

2

18/07/2011

7

75010071E

NUT M25X1.5

1

25/03/2013

8

85110201A

LOCK WASHER

1

25/03/2013

9

19020531A

CLUTCH DISC SET

1

21/06/2018

10

70250601A

BEARING

1

02/05/2012

11

19610542C

DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE (FCC)

1

06/09/2013

12

19610681A

PLATE HOLDER HUB (FCC)

1

06/10/2014

13

71313091A

SPACER

1

02/05/2012

14

19820441A

PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

1

06/09/2013

15

71314831B

SPACER

1

06/10/2014

16

11723621A

CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

1

18/09/2017

17

17021361A

PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET (Unit)

1

06/10/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 37 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 38 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 005 - CLUTCH COVER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24310501AR

2

066549680

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH COVER

1

18/09/2017

BUSH

1

24/05/2017

25440013A

WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

1

24/05/2017

4

48611971A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

24/05/2017

5

77550200CC

SCREW

6

24/05/2017

6

82718611A

SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

1

24/05/2017

7

85211351A

THRUST WASHER 20.8X37.8X1

1

24/05/2017

8

88450131A

CIRCLIP

1

24/05/2017

9

89320121A

PLUG ASSY

1

24/05/2017

10

88640891A

O-RING 18.64X3.53

1

24/12/2009

11

93040211A

OIL SEAL

1

24/05/2017

12

78011281A

THREADED PLUG

1

18/09/2017

13

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

1

18/09/2017

14

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

5

18/09/2017

15

77140813C

SCREW TCEIF M6X80 10.9

3

18/09/2017

16

77140833C

SCREW TCEIF M6X90 10.9

1

18/09/2017

17

43312502C

TRANSFER "SHELL ULTRA"

1

24/05/2017

18

77916041DA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

26/04/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 39 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 40 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 006 - CONNECTING RODS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

14622166AA 14622166AB

QTY

START DATE

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class A)

1

18/09/2017

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class B)

1

18/09/2017

14622166AC

DRIVE SHAFT COMPLETO (Class C)

1

18/09/2017

77911092A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2012

3

78010161B

THREADED PLUG

1

06/09/2017

4

77915471A

THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

2

14/09/2012

5

15820236A

CONNECTING RODS PAIR

1

11/12/2017

6

75011131A

RING NUT

1

25/11/2014

7

85212691A

WASHER

1

01/01/2013

8

11210121AA

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD RED

4

11210121AB

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLUE

4

11210121AC

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD YELLOW

4

11210121AD

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLACK

4

11210121AE

PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD GREEN

4

9

77914045B

BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

4

01/09/2017

10

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

2

19/09/2011

11

75010121D

NUT, SPECIAL

1

01/01/2013

12

85140031A

WASHER, LOCK

1

25/11/2014

2

DESCRIPTION

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 41 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 42 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 007 - CYLINDERS - PISTONS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

12222262E

PISTON ASSY

1

06/07/2018

2

12110791A

CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

4

11/05/2015

3

12110781B

PISTON PIN

2

11/05/2015

4

12120682A

PISTON RING SET

2

06/07/2018

5

12022612GI

HORIZONTAL CYLINDER-PISTON ASSY

1

15/01/2019

6

79120572B

GASKETS SET

1

25/11/2014

7

78610961A

GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

2

03/02/2015

8

71112191A

PIN DOWEL

4

19/09/2011

9

78611511A

GASKET, CYLINDER

2

19/09/2011

10

12022622GI

VERTICAL CYLINDER-PISTON ASSY

1

15/01/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 43 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 008 - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 44 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 008 - TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24511271A

2

24511431A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER UPPER

1

12/04/2013

HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

1

24/12/2009

14710811A

LAYSHAFT TIMING

1

19/09/2011

4

45120311C

COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

2

06/11/2017

5

73740252A

TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

2

23/01/2012

6

77113801A

SCREW

13

19/09/2011

7

74940081A

NUT M8

4

19/09/2011

8

85310021A

SPRING WASHER 8 MM

4

01/01/2012

9

45120321B

TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

2

06/11/2017

10

24511281A

VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER BOTTOM

1

12/04/2013

11

88210031A

SNAP RING

1

19/09/2011

12

70350062A

ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

1

19/09/2011

13

17122421A

TIMING GEARS SET

1

22/06/2018

14

85110131A

WASHER, LOCK

1

19/09/2011

15

75011601A

NUT M14X1X7

1

19/09/2011

16

68010131A

KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

3

19/09/2011

17

71611281A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

18

25510104B

PULLEY, TIMING BELT

2

19/09/2011

19

85610623A

WASHER, BELT PULLEY

1

17/09/2012

20

71610722A

SPACER

1

19/09/2011

21

24521071A

BRACKET, FILTER

1

06/06/2013

22

77250341C

SCREW

2

31/05/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 45 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 009 - OIL PUMP - FILTER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 46 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 009 - OIL PUMP - FILTER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

17410621B

GEAR, OIL PUMP DRIVE

1

18/09/2017

2

70450091A

ROLLER

1

18/09/2017

3

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

18/09/2017

4

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

18/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 47 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 48 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 15/01/2019

1

22523641B

ASSIEME CARTER COMPLETO

1

2

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

3

14710951B

OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

1

20/02/2014

4

17420591A

OIL PUMP ROTOR

1

04/04/2014

5

22032083A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1

1

04/02/2014

6

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

07/11/2011

7

24714612A

OIL PUMP COVER

1

04/04/2014

8

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

23/09/2011

9

59320641D

VALVE, BREATHER

1

26/04/2016

10

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

11

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

12

77150078B

SCREW

3

06/07/2012

13

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

14

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

15

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

16

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

17

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

23/09/2011

18

70010362A

DAMPER

1

23/09/2011

19

70240131A

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

20

70240331A

BEARING 17X40X12

2

04/02/2014

21

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

04/02/2014

22

70250193A

BEARING

1

23/09/2011

23

70450091A

ROLLER

1

20/02/2014

24

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

4

04/02/2014

25

74710151A

NUT

1

04/04/2014

26

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

04/02/2014

27

757941542

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

28

70140381A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

26/04/2016

29

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

1

04/02/2014

30

77150758B

SCREW

1

20/02/2014

31

77354868B

SCREW TCEIR M6X16

7

15/12/2017

32

77510311B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

23/09/2011

33

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

04/02/2014

34

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

04/02/2014

35

77927171B

SCREW

1

04/04/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 49 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 50 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

36

88641961A

37

77950621A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING

1

18/04/2011

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

23/09/2011

78011171A

PLUG

1

26/04/2016

39

79910491A

SPRING, RETURN

1

04/02/2014

40

79940171A

SPRING

1

04/02/2014

41

81510281A

BOLT UNION

1

04/02/2014

42

83110151B

PLATE

1

04/02/2014

43

84740061A

BALL

1

04/02/2014

44

85210532A

WASHER 8.2X20X1

1

04/02/2014

45

85211201A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

1

04/02/2014

46

85213021A

WASHER, THRUST

1

20/02/2014

47

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

04/02/2014

48

85611481A

WASHER

4

04/02/2014

49

86050061A

PIN M5X10

2

04/02/2014

50

87511461B

JET

2

14/12/2015

51

88440531A

SPRING RING

2

04/02/2014

52

88450371A

SNAP RING

1

20/02/2014

53

88640331A

O-RING 17.96X2.62

2

04/02/2014

54

88650131A

O-RING 3.68X1.78

2

04/02/2014

55

89320062A

PLUG, OIL DRAIN

1

04/02/2014

56

93040221A

SEAL, OIL 35X52X7

1

04/02/2014

57

93040931A

SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

1

04/02/2014

58

93041631B

SEAL RING

1

15/12/2017

59

59310801B

BY-PASS VALVE

1

20/02/2014

60

78010941B

PLUG

1

20/02/2014

61

79915741B

BYPASS SPRING

1

20/02/2014

62

79920772A

BYPASS SPRING

1

14/12/2015

63

85640141A

WASHER

1

14/12/2015

64

77919881A

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

24/04/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 51 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 52 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 011 - GENERATOR COVER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

24221551AR

2

70250081A

3

735033380

4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

GENERATOR COVER

1

24/05/2017

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

24/05/2017

CIRCLIP

1

24/05/2017

24725241BH

WATER PUMP COVER ASSY

1

24/05/2017

5

78011001A

PLUG, THREADED M10X1

1

21/03/2017

6

85250631A

WASHER

1

21/03/2017

7

25120131A

WATER PUMP ROTOR

1

24/05/2017

8

55243941A

GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

1

24/05/2017

9

70240091A

BALL BEARING 6000

1

24/05/2017

10

70240102A

BEARING

1

24/05/2017

11

71110922A

BUSH

2

24/05/2017

12

71311281B

SPACER

1

24/05/2017

13

72050069E

SCREW

2

24/05/2017

14

77052508B

SCREW TE M6X16

2

24/05/2017

15

77140723C

SCREW TCEIF M6X35 10.9

7

24/05/2017

16

77150698BC

SCREW

3

12/12/2017

17

82716091A

PLATE

1

24/05/2017

18

85211721A

WASHER 6X14.2X1.3

2

24/05/2017

19

85250481A

GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A

2

24/05/2017

20

88450431A

CIRCLIP

1

24/05/2017

21

93050051A

MECHANICAL SEAL

1

24/05/2017

22

93050062B

MECHANICAL SEAL

1

24/05/2017

23

24713571AN

COVER

1

18/09/2017

24

77140673C

SCREW

2

18/09/2017

25

77140713C

SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

9

18/09/2017

26

77750493C

SCREW

2

18/09/2017

27

77140743C

SCREW

1

06/11/2017

28

88610951A

O-RING 32.99X2.62

1

18/09/2017

29

937831524

SEAL, OIL 15X24X6

1

18/09/2017

30

83019891AA

LEFT BRACKET

1

06/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 53 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 54 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 012 - ELECTRIC STARTING AND IGNITION [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

27040107A

2

85610751A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STARTING MOTOR

1

07/03/2018

WASHER, THRUST

1

16/10/2017

77113931A

SCREW

8

30/05/2018

4

78810542A

ENGINE STARTER GASKET

1

21/03/2013

5

77140677CF

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

07/03/2018

6

77110521A

SCREW TCEI M6X30

1

21/03/2013

7

77140697CF

SCREW 6x25

1

02/02/2015

8

71319191A

SPACER

1

21/03/2013

9

82113471A

STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

1

21/03/2013

10

176Z0021A

IDLE GEAR T74/13

1

21/03/2013

11

70140351A

CLUTCH, ONE WAY

1

24/08/2017

12

26420541A

GENERATOR

1

06/11/2017

13

160Z0011A

FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

1

24/08/2017

14

173Z0021A

ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

1

24/08/2017

15

70240181B

NEEDLE BEARING

1

16/10/2017

16

27610621A

IGNITION FLYWHEEL

1

30/05/2018

17

88110341A

BUSH

1

16/10/2017

18

75050051A

NUT 6MM

1

12/07/2018

19

85350101A

WASHER, SPRING

1

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 55 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 56 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 57 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 58 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

Page 59 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 60 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

05/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

05/12/2012

5

21110991A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

05/12/2012

6

66910011E

C RING

8

05/12/2012

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

19/09/2011

8

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

01/10/2012

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

10

30411011AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411011AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

11

85250261B

GASKET

8

05/12/2012

12

78010511E

PLUG

8

05/12/2012

13

30411001AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411001AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 61 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 62 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 014 - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

14

21010991A

15

82112951A

16

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INTAKE VALVE

2

05/12/2012

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

01/08/2014

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

05/12/2012

17

82112941A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

24/07/2017

18

79915001A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

05/12/2012

19

79915011A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

05/12/2012

20

77350618B

SCREW TCEIR M6X8

1

01/10/2012

21

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

3

24/06/2013

22

30124863AC

COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

1

26/04/2016

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

8

01/10/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

01/10/2012

25

71312921B

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

26

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

27

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

28

85250231A

GASKET

1

01/10/2012

29

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

4

06/11/2017

30

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

4

06/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 63 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 64 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

84010012A 84010022A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010032A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010042A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010052A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010062A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010072A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010152A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010162A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010172A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010182A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010192A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010202A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010212A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010222A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010232A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010242A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010252A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010262A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010272A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010282A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010292A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010302A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010312A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010322A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010332A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010342A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

20/06/2012

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 65 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 66 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

2

CODE

DESCRIPTION

START DATE

84010732A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011082A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011092A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011102A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011112A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011122A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011132A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

20/06/2012

84011142A

ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

4

20/06/2012

84010412B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010422B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010432B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010442B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010452B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010462B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010472B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010482B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010492B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010502B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010512B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010522B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010532B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010542B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010552B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010562B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010572B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010582B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010592B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010602B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010612B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010622B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010632B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010642B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010652B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010662B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010672B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

Page 67 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 68 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

84010682B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010692B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010702B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010712B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010722B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010732B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010742B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010752B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010762B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010772B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010782B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010792B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010802B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010812B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010822B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010832B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010842B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010852B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010862B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

4

24/12/2009

84010872B

ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

4

24/12/2009

3

20810321A

OPEN. ROCKER ARM

4

05/12/2012

4

20910501A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

2

05/12/2012

5

21110991A

EXHAUST VALVE

2

05/12/2012

6

66910011E

C RING

8

05/12/2012

7

30310631BB

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BC

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

4

19/09/2011

30310631BD

GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

4

19/09/2011

8

76440572A

SEAL VALVE STEM

4

01/10/2012

9

71312921A

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

10

30411011AB

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411011AC

SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

11

85250261B

GASKET

8

05/12/2012

12

78010511E

PLUG

8

05/12/2012

13

30411001AB

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

2

19/09/2011

30411001AC

SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

2

19/09/2011

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 69 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 70 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 015 - HORIZONTAL CYLINDER HEAD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

14

21010991A

15

82112951A

16

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INTAKE VALVE

2

05/12/2012

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

01/08/2014

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

05/12/2012

17

82112941A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

24/07/2017

18

79915001A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

05/12/2012

19

79915011A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

05/12/2012

20

85250231A

GASKET

1

05/12/2012

21

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

3

24/06/2013

22

30124853AC

COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

1

26/04/2016

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

8

01/10/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

01/10/2012

25

81411881A

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

01/10/2012

26

71312921B

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

27

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

28

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

29

55242671A

SENSOR, TEMPERATURE

1

06/11/2017

30

81420051A

JOINT, WATER HOSE HORIZONTAL

1

06/11/2017

31

77919162AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

06/11/2017

32

77210623B

SCREW

1

06/11/2017

33

85250421A

COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

1

06/11/2017

34

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

4

06/11/2017

35

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

4

06/11/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 71 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 72 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 016 - OIL COOLER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

54811231A

2

76410241A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

OIL COOLER

1

30/11/2015

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

08/05/2013

71611641AA

SPACER

1

29/02/2016

4

77214061AA

SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M5x22

1

02/12/2014

5

81510221A

NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

2

08/05/2013

6

42020064A

ALUMINIUM GASKET

2

08/05/2013

7

54911191A

OIL DELIVERY PIPE

1

12/07/2018

8

82715481A

PLATE

1

12/07/2018

9

54911142A

PIPE

1

12/07/2018

10

77116648B

SCREW

1

12/07/2018

11

85211951A

GASKET 10.5X17X2

1

08/05/2013

12

53940302A

SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

1

08/05/2013

13

88641061A

O-RING 12.42X1.78

4

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 73 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 74 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 017 - THROTTLE BODY [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

28040441A

INJECTOR

2

30/11/2015

2

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

10/11/2014

3

13510401A

AIR FUNNEL

2

30/11/2015

4

77156408B

SCREW TCEIF M5X14

2

10/11/2014

5

78811301A

GASKET AIR FUNNEL

2

30/11/2015

6

77912741A

SCREW TBEI M6X14

8

30/11/2015

7

59024081C

COMPLETE PIPE SET

1

01/07/2016

8

28240952A

COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY

1

01/07/2016

9

74141871A

CLAMP 60-80 MM

2

10/11/2014

10

85042131A

CLIP

2

10/11/2014

11

88642231A

O-RING

2

30/11/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 75 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 76 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

942470014

LIQUID GASKET

1

16/04/2013

2

76610551D

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

16/04/2013

3

44440038A

FILTER, OIL

1

19/09/2018

4

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

3

18/09/2017

5

85250051A

GASKET 32X38X1.5

1

18/09/2017

6

77151363B

SCREW TCEI M8X75 UNI 5931

7

16/04/2013

7

77550211B

SCREW TBEI M6X16 ISO7380 10.9

1

23/09/2011

8

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

16/04/2013

9

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

2

16/04/2013

10

11210791AA

HALF-BEARING RED

4

05/07/2013

11210791AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

4

05/07/2013

11210791AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW

4

05/07/2013

11210791AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK

4

05/07/2013

11210791AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN

4

05/07/2013

11

77150723B

SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931

8

16/04/2013

12

86010051B

DOWEL

2

16/04/2013

13

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

16/04/2013

14

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

16/04/2013

15

88610241A

O-RING 5.23X2.62

2

16/04/2013

16

87310371A

THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

1

18/09/2017

17

89420121F

OIL NET FILTER

1

18/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 77 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 13A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 78 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 13A - VERTICAL CYLINDER HEAD - TIMING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

88650511A

2

70350022A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING 12.39X3.53

4

05/12/2012

RING NUT M17X1

2

05/12/2012

77915093A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

05/12/2012

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

2

05/12/2012

5

77919251A

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

26/04/2016

6

24714151AC

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, VERTICAL

1

26/04/2016

7

25510193A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

2

05/12/2012

8

78811211A

GASKET

1

26/04/2016

9

78810931A

GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

1

05/12/2012

10

16010941A

FLANGE

2

05/12/2012

11

14824232A

VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

12

68050061A

WOODRUFF KEY 3X5

2

05/12/2012

13

87310051A

PLUG 18 MM

2

02/07/2012

14

71113741A

BUSH

1

26/04/2016

15

45110462A

MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

2

01/08/2014

16

77950302A

SCREW TC M6X12

6

05/12/2012

17

93050072A

SEAL RING

2

26/04/2016

18

14824252A

VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

19

77350403B

SCREW

2

26/04/2016

20

24714171A

COVER VERTICAL

1

26/04/2016

21

81140012B

VALVE

1

05/12/2012

22

82716351A

PLATE

1

05/12/2012

23

81413341A

UNION

1

26/04/2016

24

85250231A

GASKET

1

26/04/2016

25

14010842C

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

24/07/2017

26

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

4

24/07/2017

27

74941113B

NUT

1

24/07/2017

28

77110391B

SCREW

2

24/07/2017

29

77210623B

SCREW

1

06/11/2017

30

81412351B

JOINT, WATER HOSE VERTICAL

1

24/07/2017

31

88641031A

O-RING

1

24/07/2017

32

81411111C

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

06/11/2017

33

85240261A

WASHER

1

24/07/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 79 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 13B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 80 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 13B - HORIZONTAL HEAD – TIMING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

88650511A

2

70350022A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

O-RING 12.39X3.53

4

05/12/2012

RING NUT M17X1

2

05/12/2012

77915093A

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

05/12/2012

4

85610743A

WASHER, SPECIAL

2

05/12/2012

5

24714141AC

COVER CYLINDER HEAD, HORIZONTAL

1

26/04/2016

6

71113741A

BUSH

1

26/04/2016

7

25510193A

TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

2

05/12/2012

8

78811211A

GASKET

1

26/04/2016

9

78810931A

GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

1

05/12/2012

10

16010941A

FLANGE

2

05/12/2012

11

45110462A

MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

2

01/08/2014

12

68050061A

WOODRUFF KEY 3X5

2

05/12/2012

13

87310051A

PLUG 18 MM

2

02/07/2012

14

14824242A

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

15

14824222A

HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

1

05/12/2012

16

77950302A

SCREW TC M6X12

6

05/12/2012

17

93050072A

SEAL RING

2

05/12/2012

18

82716351A

PLATE

1

05/12/2012

19

77350403B

SCREW

2

26/04/2016

20

24714161A

COVER

1

26/04/2016

21

81140012B

VALVE

1

05/12/2012

22

81413341A

UNION

1

26/04/2016

23

85250231A

GASKET

1

26/04/2016

24

76640191A

STUD BOLT M6X16

4

24/07/2017

25

14010842C

INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

24/07/2017

26

77110391B

SCREW

2

24/07/2017

27

74941113B

NUT

1

24/07/2017

28

81411111C

NIPPLE, HOSE

1

06/11/2017

29

85240261A

WASHER

1

24/07/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 81 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 82 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887130137

CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

1

2

887132676

HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH (M10)

1

3

887132103

HEAD MOUNTING BASE

1

4

887131994

ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

1

5

887651635

DEGREE WHEEL HOLDER TOOL FOR IGNITION ADVANCE CHECK

1

6

887132906

WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

1

7

887651623

BELT ROLLER TIMING TOOL

1

8

887133219

TIMING BELT ROLLER REACTION TOOL

1

9

887132442

TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING (Ø7)

1

10

887005644

TIMING PULLEY RETAINING WRENCH

1

11

887132651

REACTION TOOL FOR WET CLUTCH

1

12

887132877

SPARK PLUG WRENCH

1

13

887132870

TOOL, CON-ROD GUIDING

1

14

887130031

EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

1

15

887131309

FORK FEELER GAUGE2,35 MM

1

16

887131806

REACTION TOOL BELT ROLLER TIGHTENING

1

17

887132011

CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

1

18

887651298

SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

1

19

887131821

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN TENSIONING BOLTS

1

20

887133367

FLYWHEEL WRENCH

1

21

887130022

GEARBOX SELECTOR TOOL

1

22

887131749

DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

1

23

887134411

INSERT

1

24

887132695

CLUTCH FLUID PRESSURE MEASURING TOOL

1

25

887134791

GONIOMETER IGNITION TIMING CHECKING

1

26

887135013

PAD CRANKSHAFT

1

27

887134145

HALF-BEARINGS FITTING TOOL

1

28

887134198

EXHAUST NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

1

29

887131832

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

30

887651518

VALVE LIFT GAUGE

1

31

887133992

TOOL TO FIT PISTON GUDGEON PIN CIRCLIPS

1

32

887651188

T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

1

33

887131906

TOOL TO FIT OIL SEAL

1

34

887132068

CLOSING ROCKER PRE-LOAD KIT

1

35

887132913

TOOL INSTALLING O-RINGS

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 83 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 84 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 001 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

36

887005749

DESCRIPTION CRANKCASES ASSEMBLING CAP

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1

Page 85 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 86 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 01B - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

887134488

FORK OIL LEVEL SYRINGE

1

2

887134302

ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE

1

3

887131059

ASSEMBLING BEARINGS TOOL

1

4

887131074

TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

1

5

887133220

BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

1

6

887131515

FRAME/MOTOR SUPPORT

1

7

887131058

SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

1

8

800070139

WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

9

887131062

TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

1

10

887133501

WRENCH TO TIGHTEN CAP TANK

1

11

887133526

WRENCH FOR TIGHTENING FRAME RING NUT

1

12

887134303

BUSSOLA SERRAGGIO GHIERA STELO FORCELLA

1

13

887131010

CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

1

14

887130030

SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

1

15

887134967

LEVER

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 87 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 01C - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 88 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 01C - DDS (2) TESTER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TOOLS POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

979000252

DDS 2 (Ducati Diagnosis System 2.0)

1

2

979000253

BELT TENSIONING KIT

1

3

979000254

MAIN CABLE

1

4

979000255

MAIN CABLE (CAN)

1

5

979000256

MAIN CABLE DDS

1

6

28620441B

CHIAVE "PC HASP DDS2.0"

1

7

979000259

WIRING MAP-KEY

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 89 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING A2 - TYRES [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 90 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING A2 - TYRES [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE255A

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

491PE263A

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

3

490PE323A

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (120-70 ZR19)

1

4

491PE327A

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (170-60 ZR17)

1

5

490P0303A

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR19)

1

6

491P0353A

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (170-60 ZR17)

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 91 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING B2 - (*) PIRELLI SCORPIONâ„¢ TRAIL II [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 92 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING B2 - (*) PIRELLI SCORPION™ TRAIL II [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE255A

2

491PE263A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ TRAIL II (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

(*)=Pneumatico di primo equipaggiamento

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 93 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING C2 - PIRELLI SCORPIONâ„¢ RALLY [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 94 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING C2 - PIRELLI SCORPION™ RALLY [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490PE323A

2

491PE327A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE SCORPION™ RALLY (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 95 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING S - PIRELLI ANGELâ„¢ GT II [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 96 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING S - PIRELLI ANGEL™ GT II [MOD:MS950S] GROUP TYRES POS.

CODE

1

490P0303A

2

491P0353A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (120-70 ZR19)

1

01/02/2016

REAR TYRE ANGEL™ GT II (170-60 ZR17)

1

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 97 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 98 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

57114692A

2

57014702A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

10/01/2017

HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

1

19/12/2016

79925941A

COMPLETE SPRING

1

10/11/2014

78020011A

PLUG ASSY

2

5

55214491B

SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

2

07/11/2014

6

57314173A

PRESILENCER

1

01/07/2016

7

57610671A

BRACKET, SILENCER

2

24/11/2014

8

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

4

24/11/2014

9

71614141A

SPACER

4

10/11/2014

10

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

3

24/11/2014

11

71011491A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

24/11/2014

12

79010151A

GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

2

30/11/2015

13

74810241A

NUT

6

10/11/2014

14

85640121A

WASHER

6

28/10/2014

15

71614251A

SPACER

3

28/10/2014

16

74841091AA

NUT

3

28/10/2014

17

85250311A

WASHER 5.3X15X1.2

5

28/10/2014

18

77240263C

SCREW

2

10/11/2014

19

77240288C

SCREW

3

28/10/2014

20

4601C332A

HEAT GUARD BOTTOM

1

28/10/2014

21

4601C321A

HEAT GUARD UPPER

1

28/10/2014

22

71614102AB

SPACER

3

17/03/2016

23

59340301C

ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

1

24/11/2014

24

85241711A

WASHER 5.3X20X1.5

2

28/10/2014

25

77240308C

SCREW

3

24/11/2014

26

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

24/11/2014

27

73210552A

CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE

1

20/10/2015

28

75840771A

FAIRLEAD

1

24/11/2014

29

8291D653A

BRACKET, MOTOR EXHAUST VALVE

1

21/10/2016

30

4601D962AA

SILENCER PROTECTION

1

09/02/2015

31

77244173B

SCREW

3

12/07/2018

32

57314702AA

SILENCER

1

12/07/2018

33

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

3

10/11/2014

34

77355068B

SCREW TCEIR M8X35

1

09/02/2015

35

71314361A

COLLAR, SILENCER MOUNTING

1

09/02/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 99 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 100 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 019 - EXHAUST SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

36

76410011A

37

77440061A

38

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

DAMPER

2

09/02/2015

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

2

27/03/2015

77156718B

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

1

01/02/2016

39

75910251A

SPRING

1

30/03/2015

40

4601D401A

THERMOREFLECTING PROTECTION

1

27/03/2015

41

85212901A

WASHER

1

23/11/2015

42

74940321A

NUT M8

1

09/02/2015

43

75811181A

FAIRLEAD

1

01/02/2016

44

85240171A

WASHER 10.5X18X1.6

1

01/02/2016

45

74113381A

CONNECTOR COMP, EXHAUST PIPE

1

19/05/2016

46

77440251A

SCREW

2

01/01/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 101 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 102 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 021 - HANDLEBAR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77910921A

2

65010211C

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

28/06/2017

RIGHT SWITCH

1

01/01/2018

87211161A

PLUG

2

20/09/2016

4

66020141A

THROTTLE CONTROL

1

01/01/2018

5

77159313B

SCREW

1

08/05/2013

6

77113771B

SCREW L.H.

1

08/05/2013

7

36012121AA

HANDLEBAR

1

01/01/2018

8

52310582B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

1

28/06/2017

9

52310592B

REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

1

28/06/2017

10

74810351B

NUT

1

12/07/2018

11

65110292B

LEFT SWITCH

1

01/01/2018

12

77150783B

SCREW

2

28/06/2017

13

7131C001AA

SPACER

2

12/07/2018

14

15310301AA

BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

2

12/07/2018

15

71011071A

BUSH

2

28/06/2017

16

71117391A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

12/07/2018

17

80811931AB

CLAMP

1

28/06/2017

18

53010342A

TURN INDICATOR R.H.

1

28/06/2017

19

4601C302A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, RH

1

28/06/2017

20

4601C282A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, RH UPPER

1

28/06/2017

21

77440111A

SCREW

10

28/06/2017

22

80811941AB

CLAMP

1

23/02/2017

23

77156713B

SCREW

4

28/06/2017

24

77156423B

SCREW

4

28/06/2017

25

4601C292A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, LH UPPER

1

28/06/2017

26

53010352A

TURN INDICATOR L.H.

1

28/06/2017

27

4601C312A

GUARD, KNUCKLE, LH

1

28/06/2017

28

7131B251AA

SPACER

1

28/06/2017

29

77110401B

SCREW

1

28/06/2017

30

83040071A

CLIP

2

18/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 103 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 104 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 022 - FRAME [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

470P3052AB 470P3061AB

2

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRAME RED

1

12/07/2018

XST:EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK

FRAME RED

1

12/07/2018

XST:AUS

77917261A

THREADED DOWEL

2

18/12/2014

3

70310662AA

RING NUT

2

01/03/2016

4

7791A201AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

28/06/2017

5

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

1

10/11/2014

6

7791A131AA

PIN Front

1

12/07/2018

7

77919101AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

10/11/2014

8

87211171A

PLUG

2

10/11/2014

9

7791A211AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

28/06/2017

10

8291D723AB

BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

1

22/09/2017

11

77110411A

SCREW TCEIF M8X20

2

28/06/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 105 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 106 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 023 - CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

63040674B

2

19540081B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

1

04/03/2015

PISTON ASSEMBLY

1

26/10/2017

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

2

25/09/2012

4

61240052A

DUST COVER

2

01/02/2012

5

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

2

01/02/2012

6

63210732A

HOSE, CLUTCH

1

09/11/2015

7

77910921A

SCREW

1

08/05/2013

8

76414191A

DAMPER

1

28/06/2017

9

63140081A

JOINT, HOSE

1

10

77110401B

SCREW

1

11/02/2015

11

89340211A

PLUG ASSY

1

01/05/2011

12

58540351A

TANK ASSY, RESERVOIR CLUTCH

1

04/03/2015

13

74810351B

NUT

1

08/05/2013

14

74140431A

CLAMP

2

01/02/2012

15

87711141A

PIPE

1

04/03/2015

16

7131B251AA

SPACER

1

10/11/2014

17

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

01/02/2012

18

62610131A

CLUTCH LEVER

1

19

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

20

53940771A

MICROSWITCH

1

21

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

22

77354893C

SCREW

3

28/06/2017

23

19510411D

SPACER

1

28/06/2017

24

78811641C

GASKET

1

28/06/2017

25

61041991A

BREMBO CLUTCH FLOATING PISTON KIT

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 107 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 108 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 024 - FRONT BRAKE SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

62440953B

FRONT BRAKE PUMP

1

28/10/2014

2

18710021A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

09/02/2015

3

77915511A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

01/06/2016

4

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

7

25/09/2012

5

53940801A

MICROSWITCH

1

6

62640561A

BOLT, LEVER

1

7

63140081A

JOINT, HOSE

1

8

61340121A

PADS PAIR

2

21/11/2012

9

61041491C

LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

12/09/2016

10

62610121A

LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

1

11

61240391A

DUST COVER

1

12

76414191A

DAMPER

1

20/03/2017

13

61240511A

SPARE PIN AND SPRING

2

21/11/2012

14

89340211A

PLUG ASSY

1

28/08/2017

15

58540341A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

12/10/2017

16

74140431A

CLAMP

2

25/09/2012

17

87711411A

HOSE

1

10/09/2014

18

77210591A

SCREW TEF M6X10

1

08/05/2013

19

77914651A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

20

61810801A

HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER

1

09/01/2019

21

61240052A

DUST COVER

3

01/02/2012

22

61240201A

FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

2

21/11/2012

23

77913971A

BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

1

01/02/2012

24

8301A131AA

BRACKET

1

07/11/2014

25

77913311D

SCREW M 10 X 60

4

29/02/2016

26

61041501C

RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

1

12/09/2016

27

4601F281A

PROTECTION SHEATH

2

01/01/2018

28

71114113AA

BUSH

2

18/07/2018

29

8291A891A

BRACKET

1

12/07/2018

30

55215512B

ACCELEROMETER

1

18/07/2018

31

77240343C

SCREW

2

18/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 109 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 110 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 025 - REAR BRAKING SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82113311A

2

77150708B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SPACER

1

08/05/2013

SCREW

1

08/05/2013

85211511A

WASHER

1

24/12/2009

79915881AA

SPRING

1

06/03/2015

5

53940034B

SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

1

07/11/2014

6

45720771BA

REAR BRAKE LEVER

1

06/03/2015

7

47317902AA

BRACKET

1

13/06/2016

8

77912371B

SCREW

1

08/05/2013

9

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

06/03/2015

10

71210341A

BUSH

1

24/12/2009

11

88641161A

O-RING

2

08/05/2013

12

77240308C

SCREW

2

07/11/2014

13

61321161A

KIT REAR BRAKE PADS

1

01/08/2016

14

61240311A

PIN BRAKE PAD

1

01/08/2016

15

61240052A

DUST COVER

1

25/11/2014

16

62540311B

REAR BRAKE PUMP

1

25/09/2012

17

74140431A

CLAMP

2

01/02/2012

18

11723581A

ROD, PUSH

1

06/03/2015

19

77156678B

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

08/05/2013

20

61141623A

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

1

07/06/2016

21

87711541A

PIPE

1

25/09/2012

22

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

25/09/2012

23

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

01/02/2012

24

77156393B

SCREW M5X12

1

07/11/2014

25

61240201A

FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

1

01/08/2016

26

58540151A

RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

1

10/09/2014

27

89340111A

PLUG

1

24/12/2009

28

74750031A

NUT 6MM

1

08/05/2013

29

61240301A

DUST COVER

1

25/11/2014

30

61240611A

SPRING, PAD STOPPER

1

01/08/2016

31

8291D391A

BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR

1

07/11/2014

32

71614081A

SPACER 5X6.6X1.5

1

07/11/2014

33

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

07/11/2014

34

71614102AB

SPACER

2

07/11/2014

35

85212321A

WASHER 8.5X14X1.2

1

13/06/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 111 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 026 - WHEELS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 112 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 026 - WHEELS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

74810651A

NUT

1

08/05/2013

2

7131B901AA

LEFT SPACER

1

04/11/2015

3

49720071AB

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

18/01/2016

4

72010513C

SCREW

15

01/01/2018

5

49241011A

FRONT BRAKE DISC

2

15/04/2013

6

85212221A

WASHER 30X40X1

1

08/05/2013

7

50222171AA

REAR WHEEL RIM

1

01/01/2019

8

70250761A

BEARING

2

10/06/2016

9

71411371A

INNER SPACER

1

01/01/2018

10

50122451AA

FRONT WHEEL RIM

1

01/01/2018

11

81910601A

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

1

08/05/2013

12

50410051A

FRONT PHONIC WHEEL

2

15/04/2013

13

93042191A

SEAL RING

2

07/06/2018

14

70250681A

BEARING

2

13/01/2016

15

71411361A

INNER SPACER

1

07/06/2018

16

49241531A

REAR BRAKE DISC

1

13/01/2016

17

7131B911AA

RIGHT SPACER

1

04/11/2015

18

93040221A

SEAL, OIL 35X52X7

2

08/02/2016

19

71312051A

INNER SPACER

1

04/11/2015

20

7131A371AA

SPACER

1

04/11/2015

END DATE

VALIDITY

21

70010591A

WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

6

13/01/2016

22

82114741AA

SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

6

19/01/2016

23

16024321A

DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING ASSY

1

19/01/2016

24

70240381A

BEARING, 35X62X14

2

21/04/2015

25

71311841A

INNER SPACER

1

21/04/2015

26

88440061A

CIRCLIP

1

21/04/2015

27

49411781AB

REAR SPROCKET T43

1

18/03/2016

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP

49411921AA

REAR SPROCKET T40

1

01/01/2017

XST:ROK

28

7131A361AA

FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE

1

04/11/2015

29

74810461A

NUT, FLANGE M10X1

6

19/01/2016

30

77550213C

SCREW TBEI M6X16

4

09/02/2015

31

4601F141A

CHAIN PINION COVER

1

12/07/2018

32

67641121A

CHAIN 113+1

1

30/11/2015

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP

67641171A

CATENA 111+1 APERTA

1

01/01/2017

XST:ROK

67740033A

CHAIN LINK

1

02/12/2015

33

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 113 / 172

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 026 - WHEELS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 114 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 026 - WHEELS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

34

49720031A

35

67621151A

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

1

24/06/2016

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

67621191A

FINAL DRIVE KIT

1

36

75811232A

FAIRLEAD

1

12/07/2018

37

44910792A

SPROCKET T15

1

12/07/2018

38

85110041A

WASHER, LOCK

1

12/07/2018

39

75010071A

NUT M25X1.5

1

12/07/2018

40

4381C334AA

RIGHT STICKER Front

1

03/10/2018

41

4381C335AA

LEFT STICKER Front

1

03/10/2018

42

4381C336AA

RIGHT STICKER (REAR)

1

01/01/2019

43

4381C337AA

LEFT STICKER (REAR)

1

01/01/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:ROK XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP

Page 115 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 116 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 027 - REAR FRAME COMP. [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

47110812AB

REAR FRAME L.H. BLACK

1

14/03/2017

2

77919221AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

10/11/2014

3

77157258B

SCREW TCEIF M8X25

3

01/10/2014

4

87210081A

PLUG

1

08/06/2015

5

71116441AA

BUSH WITH COLLAR

2

30/11/2015

6

87311391AA

THREADED PLUG

2

10/11/2014

7

77151588B

SCREW

1

24/12/2009

8

70140491A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

13/11/2014

9

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

2

13/11/2014

10

83019392AA

BRACKET FRONT

1

01/09/2016

11

83019381AA

BRACKET

1

10/11/2014

12

77150668B

SCREW TCEI M6X18

4

10/11/2014

13

8291D813A

BRACKET, FRONT LEFT PANNIER

1

30/03/2015

14

77211071B

SCREW, SPECIAL

4

13/11/2014

15

77211082B

SCREW, SPECIAL

6

19/11/2014

16

8291D803A

BRACKET, FRONT RIGHT PANNIER

1

30/03/2015

17

47110523CB

REAR FRAME R.H. BLACK

1

01/01/2017

18

77151558B

SCREW

1

10/11/2014

19

55910171A

PILLION RIDER GRIP REAR

1

10/02/2016

20

4601D072A

HEAT GUARD L.H.

1

30/03/2015

21

4601D062A

HEAT GUARD R.H.

1

30/03/2015

22

77440251A

SCREW

6

30/03/2015

23

85213751AA

WASHER

6

30/03/2015

24

43819301A

STICKER DUCATI

1

10/11/2014

25

86612111A

CUSHION, SEAT

4

30/03/2015

26

76412071A

RUBBER PAD

1

30/11/2015

27

77919171AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

30/11/2015

28

79111201A

GASKET

1

02/09/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 117 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 028 - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 118 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 028 - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

7725170BZ

SCREW

1

04/05/2016

2

36521812A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

01/01/2019

3

77915041A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

08/05/2013

4

77240493C

SCREW

1

12/07/2018

5

55243241A

DETECTOR SWING ARM

1

6

74941118B

NUT 6MM

1

20/07/2018

7

83019221A

BRACKET

1

12/07/2018

8

77240443C

SCREW

1

20/07/2018

9

7131B851AA

SPACER

1

12/07/2018

10

84810371A

SMALL LINK

1

20/07/2018

11

77244168B

SCREW

2

20/07/2018

12

77440171A

SCREW

2

20/07/2018

13

8291D772AA

HOLDER SENSOR

1

20/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 119 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 029 - INTAKE [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 120 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 029 - INTAKE [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74141861A

2

74141651A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

CLAMP 20-32 MM

1

10/11/2014

CLAMP

1

10/11/2014

87611291A

HOSE, BLOW-BY

1

10/11/2014

4

77440321A

SCREW, TAPPING

5

07/11/2014

5

88640891A

O-RING 18.64X3.53

1

10/11/2014

6

58511041A

BREATHER TANK

1

13/06/2016

7

7131B841A

SPACER

1

01/06/2015

8

48611081A

DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

1

10/01/2015

9

48610992A

COVER

1

15/04/2015

10

83019841AA

BRACKET, CONNECTOR

1

10/11/2014

11

42610341B

FILTER, AIR

1

28/06/2017

12

24714951A

COVER, WIRE HARNESS

1

10/11/2014

13

24714932A

COVER AIR BOX , UPPER

1

13/06/2017

14

44217731A

AIR FILTER BOX UPPER

1

10/11/2014

15

74140651A

CLAMP

1

10/11/2014

16

59018251A

HOSE, DRAIN AIRBOX

1

10/01/2015

17

44218441A

LOWER FILTER BOX

1

12/07/2018

18

77440121A

SCREW

11

10/11/2014

19

78811801A

AIRBOX-TANK GASKET

1

28/06/2017

20

75840801A

CLAMP

1

12/07/2018

21

75840931A

HOSE GUIDE

1

12/07/2018

22

85250301A

WASHER 5.3X10X1

1

12/07/2018

23

87211182A

PLUG

1

12/07/2018

24

87211191A

PLUG

1

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 121 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 122 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 030 - WATER COOLER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

54810562A

2

77240483C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

WATER COOLER

1

10/11/2014

SCREW

1

28/06/2017

77250121B

SCREW TEF M6X22

2

08/05/2013

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

24/12/2009

5

71614191A

SPACER

3

08/05/2013

6

8301F431AA

BRACKET

1

28/06/2017

7

76411361A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

3

08/05/2013

8

8301A951AA

BRACKET, HORN

1

01/01/2018

9

77211341A

SCREW

1

08/11/2016

10

51610053C

HORN

1

28/06/2017

11

87241051A

CAP, RADIATOR

1

15/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 123 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 124 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 031 - COOLING CIRCUIT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

55340041A

2

80012393A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

THERMO-SWITCH

1

08/05/2013

SLEEVE

1

10/11/2014

88111281A

THERMOSTAT PROTECTION RING

1

08/05/2013

80022371A

THERMOSTAT/PUMP HOSE VERTICAL

1

10/11/2014

5

80012381C

PUMP/COOLER HOSE

1

10/11/2014

6

74142581A

CLAMP 16-27 MM

8

01/03/2014

7

74142591A

CLAMP 20-35 MM

4

10/11/2014

8

74142501A

CLAMP

1

10/11/2014

9

80012362A

THERMOSTAT/PUMP HOSE HORIZONTAL

1

10/11/2014

10

93410111A

PIPE

1

13/02/2015

11

89310143A

TANK CAP

1

13/02/2015

12

58510931A

TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

1

13/02/2015

13

77156628B

SCREW TCEIF M6X10

3

10/11/2014

14

85013121A

QUICK FASTENING

1

28/06/2017

15

80011851A

HOSE, HORIZONTAL CYLINDER WATER INLET

1

02/08/2016

16

80012483A

HOSE, VERTICAL CYLINDER WATER INLET

1

02/08/2016

17

8A0067610

CLAMP 11MM

1

10/11/2014

18

74140651A

CLAMP

2

13/02/2015

19

93410231A

BREATHER PIPE

1

13/02/2015

20

76410981A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

1

01/09/2018

21

77156658B

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

1

12/07/2018

22

71615791AA

SPACER

1

01/09/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 125 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 126 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 032 - FUEL TANK [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77150478B

SCREW TCEI M5X30

6

01/10/2014

2

58612831A

FUEL TANK

1

26/10/2017

3

86611091A

PAD

4

10/11/2014

4

85211961B

WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

2

28/06/2017

5

72050318C

SCREW

4

10/11/2014

6

77210631A

SCREW TEF M6X20

3

12/07/2018

7

82717471A

LEFT PLATE

1

10/11/2014

8

82717481A

RIGHT PLATE

1

10/11/2014

9

59210212F

FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

1

17/12/2014

10

77150648B

SCREW TCEI M6X14

2

12/07/2018

11

8291F531A

BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR

1

01/01/2017

12

89510431B

CAP SET, FUEL TANK

1

17/02/2015

13

7791A611AA

BOLT, ADJUSTER

2

28/06/2017

14

74750071A

NUT

2

28/06/2017

15

85250211A

WASHER

3

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 127 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 128 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 033 - SEAT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

595P3023AD

2

595P3184AA

QTY

START DATE

PILLION RIDER SEAT

1

01/07/2016

SEAT

1

595P3214AA

SEAT LOW

1

12/07/2018

86610611A

RUBBER PAD

6

09/02/2015

4

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

2

09/02/2015

5

77919851BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/02/2015

6

71615241BA

SPACER

2

09/02/2015

7

88450361A

CIRCLIP

2

26/02/2016

8

91374191A

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR

IT-GB-FR-DE

91374191B

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:EUR,JAP

GB-ES-FR-JP

91374191C

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:EUR

ES-PT-GR

91374191D

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:EUR,ROK

FR-NL-KR-GB-CHS-CHT

91374191E

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:EUR

SE-FI-DK-NO

91374191F

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:EUR

PL-CZ-SK-SI-HR

91374191G

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:EUR

HU-RO-BG-RU

91374191R

OWNER'S MANUAL

1

MOD:MS950S;XST:GSO

AR-GB

SCREW

4

09/02/2015

3

9

77214411AA

DESCRIPTION

77914982B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

10/11/2014

11

59810241A

LOCK LATCH

1

03/02/2016

12

83019951A

BRACKET

1

16/03/2015

13

77440061A

SCREW, TAPPING 4.5X16

2

16/03/2015

14

48212182A

COVER , FRAME LH

1

09/02/2015

15

48212172A

COVER , FRAME RH

1

09/02/2015

16

69720362A

TOOL BAG

1

01/07/2016

17

59820611A

SEAT LOCK

1

21/07/2016

18

75011551A

NUT M22X1.5

1

16/03/2015

19

82714821A

PLATE

1

16/03/2015

23/04/2019

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP

10

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

END DATE

Page 129 / 172

XST:ROK

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 034 - COWLING [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 130 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 034 - COWLING [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

48113483BA 48113483BC

2 3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COWLING RED

1

24/10/2017

XCO:R

COWLING LIGHT GRAY

1

12/07/2018

XCO:GLG

86612121A

LEFT PAD

1

15/01/2015

86612161A

RUBBER PAD

2

28/01/2015

4

77211091C

SCREW

13

10/11/2014

5

43513501A

EMBLEM DUCATI

2

12/09/2017

6

48016931A

LOWER PANEL

1

10/11/2014

7

85640151A

ROUND QUICK LOCK

2

15/01/2015

8

86612131A

RIGHT PAD

1

15/01/2015

9

48016922A

COVER, RADIATOR, LH

1

15/04/2015

10

48018781A

COVER HANDSFREE

1

12/07/2018

11

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

3

10/11/2014

12

48016912A

COVER, RADIATOR, RH

1

15/04/2015

13

77440171A

SCREW

4

10/11/2014

14

48016942A

BAFFLE

1

10/01/2015

15

85611361A

WASHER

4

10/11/2014

16

48016902AC

DUCT, AIR BLACK

1

01/07/2016

17

43819301A

STICKER DUCATI

1

27/02/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 131 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 036 - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 132 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 036 - CANISTER FILTER [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

74910021A

NUT, CAP M6

2

21/10/2014

2

8271F191AA

BRACKET, CANISTER

1

03/11/2016

3

76410291A

RUBBER PAD

2

21/10/2014

4

74140581A

CLAMP

5

18/09/2014

5

81441021A

UNION

1

18/09/2014

6

77550131A

SCREW

2

21/10/2014

7

42610351A

CANISTER FILTER

1

19/02/2015

8

83019462AA

BRACKET

1

08/02/2016

9

65540101A

VALVE, BREATHER

1

18/09/2014

10

81411831A

THREE-WAYS UNION

1

18/09/2014

11

74140641A

CLAMP

2

07/10/2014

12

71610431C

SPACER

2

21/10/2014

13

59017831A

BREATHER PIPE

1

19/02/2015

14

86612211A

PAD

2

30/11/2015

15

74140431A

CLAMP

2

18/09/2014

16

81415801A

UNION

2

19/02/2015

17

59014671A

HOSE, DRAIN SHORT

1

19/02/2015

18

59014681A

HOSE, DRAIN LONG

1

19/02/2015

19

59018121A

HOSE SHORT

1

10/01/2015

20

59018131A

HOSE LONG

1

01/07/2016

21

74140571A

CLAMP

2

23/02/2015

22

74140631A

CLAMP

4

19/02/2015

23

77214291AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

30/11/2015

24

46016701A

COVER

1

30/11/2015

25

59014771A

PIPE

1

14/01/2019

26

77210471B

SCREW TEF M5X12

2

10/11/2014

27

77210591A

SCREW TEF M6X10

1

29/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 133 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 037 - LABEL, WARNING [MOD:MS950S;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 134 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 037 - LABEL, WARNING [MOD:MS950S;XST:JAP] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

43314521A

2

43312531A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

TIRE SIZE AND PRESSURE PLATE

1

28/02/2017

WATER RADIATOR PLATE

1

28/02/2017

43312561A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE

1

28/02/2017

4

43312551A

GEAR SEQUENCE PLATE

1

28/02/2017

5

43310051B

TANK “WARNING” PLATE

1

28/02/2017

6

43310051C

TARGHETTA IMPORTANTE SERBATOIO

1

28/02/2017

7

43910071A

CLUTCH-BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER PLATE

3

28/02/2017

8

43217911Z

MARKING PLATE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 135 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 19A - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 136 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 19A - SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8291D511A

2

87611301A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

HOLDER

1

10/11/2014

PIPE

1

10/11/2014

87611321A

DUCT, AIR

1

18/09/2014

4

77440321A

SCREW, TAPPING

1

07/11/2014

5

74142401A

CLAMP

4

18/09/2014

6

65540081A

ACTUATOR

1

18/09/2014

7

74142371A

CLAMP

2

10/11/2014

8

87611311A

DUCT, AIR

1

18/09/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 137 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 138 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 21A - FRONT FORK [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

34421043A

2

34521044A

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

1

01/01/2018

FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

1

01/01/2018

34921981A

FORK OUTER TUBE

2

01/01/2018

4

34913871A

BUSH

2

01/01/2018

5

34922731A

COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER

1

01/01/2018

6

34913861A

SCREW

4

01/01/2018

7

34913811A

WASHER

2

01/01/2018

8

34914661A

SCREW

1

01/01/2018

9

34914911A

SPRING

2

01/01/2018

10

34914671A

RIGHT SPACER

1

01/01/2018

11

34921361B

PLUG, RH

1

01/01/2018

12

34922721A

CYLINDER-SET-FORK, RH

1

01/01/2018

13

34922181A

OVERHAUL KIT YOKE

2

01/01/2018

14

34922711A

COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER

1

01/01/2018

15

34921361A

PLUG

1

01/01/2018

16

34913831A

WASHER

3

08/03/2016

17

34922701A

CYLINDER-SET-FORK, LH

1

01/01/2018

18

34922141A

SEAL KIT

2

01/01/2018

19

34913851A

RING NUT

1

01/01/2018

20

52910221A

REFLECTOR, ADHESIVE AMBER

2

30/01/2015

21

34913941A

BUSH

1

01/01/2018

22

34913931A

BUSH

1

01/01/2018

23

34914711A

SCREW

1

01/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 139 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 21B - STEERING HEAD BASE ASSEMBLY [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 140 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 21B - STEERING HEAD BASE ASSEMBLY [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

74750071A

2

77910991B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

NUT

2

15/04/2013

SCREW

2

15/04/2013

34220832BA

STEERING HEAD BASE

1

28/06/2017

77156718B

SCREW TCEIF M6X30

4

13/01/2015

5

93010041B

SEAL RING

2

15/04/2013

6

70241231A

BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

2

07/05/2015

7

77211091A

SCREW TBEI M5X12

3

08/05/2013

8

4601C522A

MUDFLAP

1

10/11/2014

9

77157288B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35

4

13/10/2014

10

70011131A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

20/10/2014

11

85211031AB

WASHER

1

15/04/2013

12

70310131A

THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

1

08/05/2013

13

77157278B

SCREW TCEIF M8X30

5

15/04/2013

14

36011792AA

HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER

1

20/10/2014

15

77159418B

SCREW M10X1.25X70

2

15/04/2013

16

85350111A

WASHER, SPRING

2

15/04/2013

17

36011781AA

HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER

1

13/10/2014

18

34111073AA

STEERING HEAD

1

01/01/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 141 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 142 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 22A - SIDE STAND [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

77917241AA

2

55610963CA

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

SCREW

1

02/03/2014

SIDE STAND

1

16/12/2016

79921602A

COMPLETE SPRING

1

08/05/2013

79915081A

INNER SPRING

1

08/05/2013

5

74940321A

NUT M8

1

03/12/2013

6

82114923AA

AXLE, SIDE STAND

1

06/03/2015

7

53910351A

SWITCH, STAND

1

06/03/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 143 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 24A - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 144 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 24A - BRAKING SYSTEM ABS [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

55212111B

SENSOR, SPEED

2

30/11/2015

2

75840601A

FAIRLEAD

10

08/05/2013

3

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

09/06/2016

4

54240743A

CONTROL UNIT ABS

1

09/01/2019

5

61811091A

CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

1

07/06/2016

6

85250241A

WASHER 10X14X1

4

01/02/2012

7

77913662AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

25/09/2012

8

61810611A

FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

09/01/2019

9

77913141B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

09/01/2019

10

85250261B

GASKET

4

09/01/2019

11

61910781C

CPU - REAR CALIPER LINE

1

07/06/2016

12

61910791A

REAR MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

1

09/01/2019

13

71314901A

GASKET TH.02

2

08/05/2013

71319201A

GASKET 0.5 MM

6

14

8301A982AA

BRACKET

1

15

77210601A

SCREW TEF M6X16

2

16

77156653B

SCREW

2

12/07/2018

17

48018331A

CAP LH

1

12/07/2018

18

76412131A

RUBBER PAD

1

28/02/2019

19

86640051A

RUBBER PAD

1

01/01/2018

20

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

1

01/01/2018

21

4601C581A

PROTECTION SHEATH

1

12/07/2018

22

8291A891A

BRACKET

1

18/07/2018

23

55215502B

ACCELEROMETER

1

12/07/2018

24

71114113AA

BUSH

2

18/07/2018

25

77240343C

SCREW

2

18/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

01/01/2018

Page 145 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 27C - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 146 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 27C - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82423341AA

2

77351568C

3

77156668B

4

45612372AA

5 6

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT L.H. PLATE

1

08/11/2016

SCREW

2

28/06/2017

SCREW TCEIF M6X18

1

10/11/2014

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

28/06/2017

77156688B

SCREW TCEIF M6X22X18

2

08/11/2016

55215494B

Quick Shift

1

07/11/2018

7

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

06/03/2015

8

45622362AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

08/11/2016

9

76411321C

RUBBER PAD

1

05/03/2014

10

71210341A

BUSH

1

05/03/2014

11

88641161A

O-RING

2

06/03/2015

12

85211511A

WASHER

1

06/03/2015

13

88450021A

SPRING RING

2

06/03/2015

14

82115212AA

FOOTREST PIN

2

06/03/2015

15

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

06/03/2015

16

46410601AA

LEFT FOOTREST

2

06/03/2015

17

76510031A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H.

1

06/03/2015

18

77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

2

10/11/2014

19

82412631AB

REAR L.H. PLATE

1

18/12/2014

20

69610201A

SPRING RETAINER

1

10/06/2016

21

79910241A

SPRING

1

18/12/2014

22

84740021A

BALL

1

18/12/2014

23

87240561A

PLUG

2

18/12/2014

24

74941118B

NUT 6MM

2

15/09/2017

25

76510152A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H. Front

1

01/01/2018

26

74750101A

NUT 6MM

1

12/01/2017

27

84850021A

BALL JOINT, RIGHT

1

10/02/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 147 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 27D - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 148 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 27D - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82422522AA

2

77351568C

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FRONT R.H. PLATE

1

17/03/2016

SCREW

2

28/06/2017

88450021A

SPRING RING

2

06/03/2015

82115212AA

FOOTREST PIN

2

06/03/2015

5

79914991A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

06/03/2015

6

46410591AA

RIGHT FOOTREST

2

18/12/2014

7

76510021A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER R.H.

1

18/12/2014

8

77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

2

10/11/2014

9

82413131AB

REAR R.H. PLATE

1

01/01/2017

10

69610201A

SPRING RETAINER

1

18/12/2014

11

79910241A

SPRING

1

18/12/2014

12

84740021A

BALL

1

18/12/2014

13

87240561A

PLUG

3

18/12/2014

14

76510162A

FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER R.H. Front

1

14/02/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 149 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 28A - SWING ARM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 150 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 28A - SWING ARM [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

71140021A

2

36911361B

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

BUSH WITH COLLAR

2

07/11/2014

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

07/11/2014

44711572A

LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

13/11/2015

77210841BA

SCREW

4

11/12/2014

5

74840341B

NUT M8

2

07/11/2014

6

37011954BB

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

01/01/2018

7

80810461A

CLAMP

2

07/11/2014

8

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

2

07/11/2014

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

2

07/11/2014

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

07/11/2014

9

77210941C

SCREW

1

11/12/2014

10

44711563A

UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

1

13/11/2015

11

44610311B

CHAIN GUARD

1

05/11/2015

12

37310871BA

SLIDING SHOE LEFT

1

04/11/2015

13

81910742AA

REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

1

04/11/2015

14

37310861BA

SLIDING SHOE

1

04/11/2015

15

56510852B

REAR MUDGUARD

1

09/02/2015

16

75011891AA

NUT

1

04/11/2015

17

71313882A

WASHER, THRUST

1

04/11/2015

18

75011251A

NUT, SPECIAL M8

2

13/11/2015

19

77913722AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

13/11/2015

20

87240441A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

3

22/09/2016

21

43314411A

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

43314411B

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

12/07/2018

XST:JAP

43314411G

CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

1

12/07/2018

XST:ROK

22

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

7

12/07/2018

23

4601D971A

FAIRLEAD

1

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XST:AUS,EUR,GSO

Page 151 / 172

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 32A - FUEL PUMP [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 152 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 32A - FUEL PUMP [MOD:MS950S;XST:AUS,EUR,GSO,JAP,ROK] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

1

42520031A

REPAIR KIT REGULATOR, PRESSURE

1

2

42520021A

REPAIR KIT FILTER, FUEL PUMP

1

3

74941108B

NUT

5

26/10/2017

4

79111131B

GASKET FUEL PUMP

1

17/12/2014

5

16024311B

FUEL PUMP

1

17/12/2014

6

16014853A

BRACKET FUEL PUMP

1

17/12/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

QTY

START DATE

Page 153 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 154 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

END DATE

VALIDITY

1

79111181A

GASKET, CAP

1

10/11/2014

2

48026891AC

PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK RED

1

12/11/2014

XCO:R

48026891AD

PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK GRAY

1

12/07/2018

XCO:GLG

3

77214411AA

SCREW

2

10/11/2014

4

85212181A

WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

12

10/11/2014

5

76411141A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

10/11/2014

6

85040471A

QUICK FASTENING M5

24

10/11/2014

7

48019324AC

COVER, RADIATOR, RH RED

1

27/04/2018

XCO:R

48019324AD

COVER, RADIATOR, RH GRAY

1

12/07/2018

XCO:GLG

8

78811841A

GASKET

2

28/06/2017

9

77244173B

SCREW

10

10/11/2014

10

77211121C

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

10/11/2014

11

48019303A

RIGHT HOLDER

1

28/06/2017

12

77240393C

SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

4

10/11/2014

13

83019171AA

BRACKET

2

10/11/2014

14

76410481A

VIBRATION DAMPER

2

10/11/2014

15

71011301A

SPINDLE, TAPER

2

10/11/2014

16

48019313A

LEFT HOLDER

1

28/06/2017

17

48019334AC

COVER, RADIATOR, LH RED

1

24/04/2018

XCO:R

48019334AD

COVER, RADIATOR, LH GRAY

1

12/07/2018

XCO:GLG

18

43819461A

EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG

1

10/11/2014

19

4381C391A

LEFT STICKER MULTISTRADA 950 S

1

12/07/2018

20

4381C381A

RIGHT STICKER MULTISTRADA 950 S

1

12/07/2018

21

77354628B

SCREW

6

28/06/2017

22

85041021A

QUICK FASTENING M4

6

28/06/2017

23

85010141A

RUBBER PAD

6

28/06/2017

24

86612111A

CUSHION, SEAT

2

28/06/2017

25

86610301B

RUBBER PAD

1

12/07/2018

26

48212272AA

COVER FRAME RH RED

1

12/07/2018

XCO:R

48212272AD

BODY PANEL R.H. GREY

1

12/07/2018

XCO:GLG

PAD

5

28/06/2017

48212282AA

COVER FRAME LH RED

1

12/07/2018

XCO:R

48212282AD

BODY PANEL L.H. GREY

1

12/07/2018

XCO:GLG

27 28

86611221C

29

78811871A

GASKET

2

16/10/2017

30

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

2

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 155 / 172

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 156 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 34A - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

31

85042242A

DUAL LOCK

6

28/06/2017

32

77214411AB

SCREW

10

12/07/2018

33

76412131A

RUBBER PAD

1

28/02/2019

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 157 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 34B - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 158 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 34B - FAIRING [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77914391C

SCREW

4

08/05/2013

2

85040551A

QUICK FASTENING

6

07/11/2014

3

77210943B

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

07/11/2014

4

77211251B

SCREW M5X9

2

01/07/2016

5

85611271A

WASHER

4

07/11/2014

6

92610051A

GUARD

1

09/06/2015

7

56416431B

FRONT MUDGUARD

1

01/07/2016

8

56416491A

EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER

1

01/07/2016

9

83019431AA

BRACKET

1

30/11/2015

10

85250311AB

WASHER

2

09/02/2015

11

77916371AB

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

10/11/2014

12

76411381A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

10/11/2014

13

77211281A

SCREW TCEIF M5X20

2

10/11/2014

14

71614252AB

SPACER

2

02/09/2016

15

76410841A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

10/11/2014

16

70010311A

DAMPER

1

30/11/2015

17

77210893B

SCREW

1

30/11/2015

18

77150638B

SCREW TCEI M6X12

1

30/11/2015

19

4601E102A

GUARD, ENGINE

1

01/07/2016

20

43713361A

L.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK)

1

30/11/2015

21

43713351A

R.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK)

1

30/11/2015

22

71611071A

SPACER

1

30/11/2015

23

85240081A

TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

1

01/07/2016

24

8301A961AA

RIGHT BRACKET

1

12/07/2018

25

77354713B

SCREW TCEIR M5X10 DIN6912 8.8

1

12/07/2018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 159 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


DRAWING 34C - WINDSHIELD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Page 160 / 172

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


DRAWING 34C - WINDSHIELD [MOD:MS950S] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8291D752D

2

8291D761D

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

STAY, WINDSHIELD

1

07/05/2015

HOLDER

1

13/03/2015

82718171A

PLATE

1

20/04/2015

4

74640101A

SPECIAL NUT

1

22/09/2017

5

79915921AA

SPRING

2

13/03/2015

6

8291D863A

ROD

1

13/03/2015

7

48710822A

WINDSHIELD

1

22/02/2016

8

75840621A

RUBBER PAD

3

10/11/2014

9

77918092AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

10/11/2014

10

77919211BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

2

13/03/2015

11

85213101A

WASHER

2

13/03/2015

12

84820441A

BALL JOINT

1

22/09/2017

13

76410241A

VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

2

01/10/2014

14

85040381A

QUICK FASTENING

6

10/12/2014

15

48111193C

STAY, WINDSHIELD (Unit)

1

24/03/2016

16

86610751A

PAD

4

13/03/2015

17

77240423C

SCREW TBEIF M6X16 10.9

6

13/03/2015

18

77440251A

SCREW

2

05/05/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 161 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 027291090 040009050 040029126 066013143 066549680 067016145 067016155 069191030 11210121AA 11210121AB 11210121AC 11210121AD 11210121AE 11210791AA 11210791AB 11210791AC 11210791AD 11210791AE 11723581A 11723621A 12022612GI 12022622GI 12110781B 12110791A 12120682A 12222262E 13510401A 14010842C 14010842C 14622166AA 14622166AB 14622166AC 14710811A 14710951B 14824222A 14824232A 14824242A 14824252A 14911101A 14911111B 15021821A 15021831B 15310301AA 15820236A

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

NO. TABLE 002 002 002 002 005 003 003 18B 006 006 006 006 006 10A 10A 10A 10A 10A 025 004 007 007 007 007 007 007 017 13A 13B 006 006 006 008 010 13B 13A 13B 13A 003 003 003 003 021 006

POS. 8 21 17 9 2 7 19 11 8 8 8 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 18 16 5 10 3 2 4 1 3 25 25 1 1 1 3 3 15 11 14 18 2 12 3 16 14 5

CODE 16010941A 16010941A 16014853A 16024311B 16024321A 160Z0011A 17021361A 17122421A 17210021B 17210081C 17210103C 17210113C 17212182A 17212192A 17214591A 17214601A 17214611A 17214621A 173Z0021A 17410621B 17420591A 176Z0021A 18020511A 180Z0031A 180Z0041A 18220691B 18710021A 18710021A 19020531A 19410511A 19510411D 19540081B 19610542C 19610681A 19820441A 20810321A 20810321A 20910491A 20910491A 20910501A 20910501A 21010991A 21010991A 21110991A

NO. TABLE 13A 13B 32A 32A 026 012 004 008 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 003 012 009 010 012 002 002 002 002 023 024 004 004 023 023 004 004 004 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 10 10 6 5 23 13 17 13 10 22 20 23 18 13 8 5 9 21 14 1 4 10 6 11 12 18 3 2 9 4 23 2 11 12 14 3 3 16 16 4 4 14 14 5

CODE 21110991A 22032083A 22523641B 24221551AR 24310501AR 24511271A 24511281A 24511431A 24521071A 24713571AN 24714141AC 24714151AC 24714161A 24714171A 24714612A 24714932A 24714951A 24714984A 24714984A 24725241BH 25120131A 25440013A 25510104B 25510193A 25510193A 26420541A 27040107A 27610621A 28040441A 28240952A 28620441B 28642771F 28643291A 30124853AC 30124863AC 30310631BB 30310631BB 30310631BC 30310631BC 30310631BD 30310631BD 30411001AB 30411001AB 30411001AC

Page 162 / 172

NO. TABLE 015 010 010 011 005 008 008 008 008 011 13B 13A 13B 13A 010 029 029 27A 27A 011 011 005 008 13A 13B 012 012 012 017 017 01C 18A 18A 015 014 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 5 5 1 1 1 1 10 2 21 23 5 6 20 20 7 13 12 6 6 4 7 3 18 7 7 12 1 16 1 8 6 1 1 22 22 7 7 7 7 7 7 13 13 13

CODE 30411001AC 30411011AB 30411011AB 30411011AC 30411011AC 34111073AA 34220832BA 34421043A 34521044A 34913811A 34913831A 34913851A 34913861A 34913871A 34913931A 34913941A 34914661A 34914671A 34914711A 34914911A 34921361A 34921361B 34921981A 34922141A 34922181A 34922701A 34922711A 34922721A 34922731A 36011781AA 36011792AA 36012121AA 36521812A 36911361B 37011954BB 37310861BA 37310871BA 38040251A 38511103A 38540092A 38640132A 38640132A 38640591A 38940191A

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 21B 21B 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21A 21B 21B 021 028 28A 28A 28A 28A 18C 018 018 18B 18E 18B 18B

POS. 13 10 10 10 10 18 3 1 2 7 16 19 6 4 22 21 8 10 23 9 15 11 3 18 13 17 14 12 5 17 14 7 2 2 6 14 12 13 3 4 21 7 19 3

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 38940201A 38940211A 38940221A 38940231A 38940241A 38940261A 39740081B 40611711B 42020064A 42520021A 42520031A 42610341B 42610351A 43217911Z 43310051B 43310051C 43312502C 43312531A 43312551A 43312561A 43314411A 43314411B 43314411G 43314521A 43513501A 43713351A 43713361A 43819301A 43819301A 43819461A 4381C334AA 4381C335AA 4381C336AA 4381C337AA 4381C381A 4381C391A 43910071A 44217731A 44218441A 44440038A 44610311B 44711563A 44711572A 44910792A

NO. TABLE 18B 18B 18B 018 18B 18B 018 20B 016 32A 32A 029 036 037 037 037 005 037 037 037 28A 28A 28A 037 034 34B 34B 027 034 34A 026 026 026 026 34A 34A 037 029 029 10A 28A 28A 28A 026

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

POS. 3 3 3 36 3 3 32 1 6 2 1 11 7 8 5 6 17 2 4 3 21 21 21 1 5 21 20 24 17 18 40 41 42 43 20 19 7 14 17 3 11 10 3 37

CODE 45110462A 45110462A 45120311C 45120321B 45520181A 45612372AA 45622362AA 45720771BA 46016701A 4601C282A 4601C292A 4601C302A 4601C312A 4601C321A 4601C332A 4601C522A 4601C581A 4601C741A 4601D062A 4601D072A 4601D221BA 4601D401A 4601D441A 4601D451A 4601D461A 4601D471A 4601D962AA 4601D971A 4601E102A 4601E281A 4601E281A 4601F141A 4601F281A 46320222A 46320537A 46410591AA 46410601AA 470P3052AB 470P3061AB 47110523CB 47110812AB 47317902AA 48016902AC 48016912A

NO. TABLE 13A 13B 008 008 010 27C 27C 025 036 021 021 021 021 019 019 21B 24A 018 027 027 018 019 018 018 018 018 019 28A 34B 27A 27A 026 024 010 003 27D 27C 022 022 027 027 025 034 034

POS. 15 11 4 9 8 4 8 6 24 20 25 19 27 21 20 8 21 28 21 20 39 40 43 41 42 44 30 23 19 19 19 31 27 10 14 6 16 1 1 17 1 7 16 12

CODE 48016922A 48016931A 48016942A 48018331A 48018781A 48019303A 48019313A 48019324AC 48019324AD 48019334AC 48019334AD 48026891AC 48026891AD 48111193C 48113483BA 48113483BC 48212172A 48212182A 48212272AA 48212272AD 48212282AA 48212282AD 48610992A 48611081A 48611971A 48710822A 490P0303A 490P0303A 490PE255A 490PE255A 490PE323A 490PE323A 491P0353A 491P0353A 491PE263A 491PE263A 491PE327A 491PE327A 49241011A 49241531A 49411781AB 49411921AA 49720031A 49720071AB

Page 163 / 172

NO. TABLE 034 034 034 24A 034 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34A 34C 034 034 033 033 34A 34A 34A 34A 029 029 005 34C A2 S A2 B2 A2 C2 A2 S A2 B2 A2 C2 026 026 026 026 026 026

POS. 9 6 14 17 10 11 16 7 7 17 17 2 2 15 1 1 15 14 26 26 28 28 9 8 4 7 5 1 1 1 3 1 6 2 2 2 4 2 5 16 27 27 34 3

CODE 50122451AA 50222171AA 50410051A 5101A252A 5101A262A 5101B164A 5101E981C 51310301C 51410761D 51610053C 51840251A 52010311C 52310582B 52310592B 52510433D 52510522B 52910061B 52910061B 52910221A 53010322B 53010332B 53010342A 53010352A 53910351A 53940034B 53940302A 53940771A 53940801A 54040331A 54140101A 54240743A 54810562A 54811231A 54911142A 54911191A 55212111B 55214491B 55215494B 55215502B 55215512B 55240121A 55240121A 55241321C 55242671A

NO. TABLE 026 026 026 18B 18B 18B 18B 018 018 030 18E 020 021 021 20A 20A 27A 27A 21A 20A 20A 021 021 22A 025 016 023 024 018 18B 24A 030 016 016 016 24A 019 27C 24A 024 18A 18E 10A 015

POS. 10 7 12 16 7 17 1 34 35 10 4 1 8 9 6 4 7 7 20 8 11 18 26 7 5 12 20 5 2 2 4 1 1 9 7 1 5 6 23 30 9 3 14 29

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 55243161B 55243241A 55243911A 55243941A 55340041A 55610963CA 55910171A 56113253A 56113253A 56113381AA 56113392A 56113392A 56416431B 56416491A 56510852B 57014702A 57114692A 57314173A 57314702AA 57610671A 58510931A 58511041A 58540151A 58540341A 58540351A 58612831A 59014541A 59014551A 59014671A 59014681A 59014771A 59017831A 59018121A 59018131A 59018251A 59024081C 59210212F 59310601B 59310801B 59320641D 59340301C 595P3023AD 595P3184AA 595P3214AA

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

NO. TABLE 18A 028 002 011 031 22A 027 27A 27A 27A 27A 27A 34B 34B 28A 019 019 019 019 019 031 029 025 024 023 032 18A 18A 036 036 036 036 036 036 029 017 032 010 010 010 019 033 033 033

POS. 2 5 24 8 1 2 19 15 15 21 9 9 7 8 15 2 1 6 32 7 12 6 26 15 12 2 3 4 17 18 25 13 19 20 16 7 9 11 59 9 23 1 2 2

CODE 59810241A 59810361F 59810371B 59810381E 59820611A 59821941A 59821961A 59821981F 59821991F 59840511A 59840521A 61041491C 61041501C 61041991A 61141623A 61240052A 61240052A 61240052A 61240201A 61240201A 61240301A 61240311A 61240391A 61240391A 61240511A 61240611A 61321161A 61340121A 61810611A 61810801A 61811091A 61910781C 61910791A 62440953B 62540311B 62610121A 62610131A 62640561A 62640561A 63040674B 63140081A 63140081A 63210732A 65010211C

NO. TABLE 033 18E 18E 18E 033 18E 18E 18E 18E 18E 18E 024 024 023 025 023 024 025 024 025 025 025 023 024 024 025 025 024 24A 024 24A 24A 24A 024 025 024 023 023 024 023 023 024 023 021

POS. 11 16 15 16 17 12 10 14 14 17 18 9 26 25 20 4 21 15 22 25 29 14 19 11 13 30 13 8 8 20 5 11 12 1 16 10 18 21 6 1 9 7 6 2

CODE 65110292B 65540081A 65540101A 66020141A 66910011E 66910011E 67040451A 67110671E 67110691D 67621151A 67621191A 67641121A 67641171A 67740033A 68010131A 68010131A 68050061A 68050061A 68050101A 69610201A 69610201A 69720362A 69926751A 70010311A 70010362A 70010591A 70010853A 70010901A 70011131A 70040251A 70140051A 70140351A 70140381A 70140491A 70240091A 70240102A 70240131A 70240181B 70240331A 70240381A 70241231A 70250081A 70250081A 70250193A

Page 164 / 172

NO. TABLE 021 19A 036 021 014 015 18C 18C 18C 026 026 026 026 026 006 008 13A 13B 010 27C 27D 033 018 34B 010 026 018 20B 21B 018 003 012 010 027 011 011 010 012 010 026 21B 010 011 010

POS. 11 6 9 4 6 6 1 7 9 35 35 32 32 33 10 16 12 12 17 20 10 16 15 16 18 21 14 2 10 21 4 11 28 8 9 10 19 15 20 24 6 21 2 22

CODE 70250601A 70250681A 70250761A 70310131A 70310662AA 70350022A 70350022A 70350062A 70450091A 70450091A 71011071A 71011301A 71011491A 71110922A 71110951A 71111601A 71112191A 71113741A 71113741A 71114113AA 71114113AA 71116441AA 71117391A 71140021A 71210341A 71210341A 71310141E 71311281B 71311841A 71312051A 71312661A 71312921A 71312921A 71312921B 71312921B 71313091A 71313882A 71313931A 71314361A 71314831B 71314901A 71319151A 71319191A 71319201A

NO. TABLE 004 026 026 21B 022 13A 13B 008 009 010 021 34A 019 011 010 10A 007 13A 13B 024 24A 027 021 28A 025 27C 003 011 026 026 003 014 015 014 015 004 28A 003 019 004 24A 002 012 24A

POS. 10 14 8 12 3 2 2 12 2 23 15 15 11 11 6 4 8 14 6 28 24 5 16 1 10 10 11 12 25 19 15 9 9 25 26 13 17 1 35 15 13 2 8 13

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 71319331A 7131A361AA 7131A371AA 7131A923A 7131B251AA 7131B251AA 7131B841A 7131B851AA 7131B901AA 7131B911AA 7131C001AA 71411361A 71411371A 71610061A 71610431C 71610722A 71611071A 71611071AB 71611071AB 71611281A 71611641AA 71611641AA 71611641AA 71614081A 71614102AB 71614102AB 71614141A 71614191A 71614251A 71614252AB 71615241BA 71615791AA 72010513C 72050069E 72050318C 720941616 73210552A 735001542 735033380 735033380 73740252A 74110121A 74110131A 74110551A

NO. TABLE 18B 026 026 20A 021 023 029 028 026 026 021 026 026 018 036 008 34B 27A 27A 008 016 020 18C 025 019 025 019 030 019 34B 033 031 026 011 032 010 019 002 010 011 008 18B 18B 18B

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

POS. 22 28 20 9 28 16 7 9 2 17 13 15 9 6 12 20 22 4 4 17 3 4 5 32 22 34 9 5 15 14 6 22 4 13 5 24 27 15 26 3 5 9 10 12

CODE 74113381A 74140381A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140431A 74140571A 74140581A 74140631A 74140641A 74140651A 74140651A 74141651A 74141711A 74141861A 74141871A 74142251A 74142371A 74142401A 74142501A 74142581A 74142591A 74640101A 74710151A 74750031A 74750071A 74750071A 74750101A 74810241A 74810351B 74810351B 74810361A 74810461A 74810501A 74810501A 74810651A 74840341B 74841011AA 74841091AA 74841091AA 74910021A 74940021A 74940081A 74940321A

NO. TABLE 019 18B 023 024 025 036 036 036 036 036 029 031 029 18A 029 017 18A 19A 19A 031 031 031 34C 010 025 032 21B 27C 019 021 023 18C 026 014 015 026 28A 022 019 20B 036 018 008 019

POS. 45 13 14 16 17 15 21 4 22 11 15 18 2 5 1 9 13 7 5 8 6 7 4 25 28 14 1 26 13 10 13 10 29 29 35 1 5 5 16 3 1 9 7 42

CODE 74940321A 74941108B 74941113B 74941113B 74941118B 74941118B 74941333B 74950011B 74950011B 75010071A 75010071E 75010121D 75011131A 75011251A 75011551A 75011601A 75011891AA 75050051A 757941542 75811181A 75811232A 75840161A 75840601A 75840621A 75840771A 75840801A 75840801A 75840801A 75840841A 75840901A 75840901A 75840931A 75910251A 764020002 76410011A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410241A 76410291A

Page 165 / 172

NO. TABLE 22A 32A 13A 13B 028 27C 018 27A 27A 026 004 006 006 28A 033 008 28A 012 010 019 026 018 24A 34C 019 029 27A 27A 018 27A 27A 029 019 003 019 016 019 020 030 18C 20A 24A 34C 036

POS. 5 3 27 27 6 24 12 5 5 39 7 11 6 18 18 15 16 18 27 43 36 23 2 8 28 20 3 3 40 13 13 21 39 17 36 2 8 5 4 8 3 3 13 3

CODE 76410481A 76410841A 76410981A 76411141A 76411141A 76411141A 76411321C 76411331A 76411361A 76411361A 76411381A 76412041A 76412041A 76412071A 76412131A 76412131A 76412261A 76414191A 76414191A 76414551A 76440572A 76440572A 76510021A 76510031A 76510152A 76510162A 76610551D 76640191A 76640191A 76640191A 76640191A 768351134 77052508B 77110391B 77110391B 77110401B 77110401B 77110411A 77110521A 77113771B 77113801A 77113931A 77116648B 77140673C

NO. TABLE 34A 34B 031 019 025 34A 27C 020 018 030 34B 27A 27A 027 24A 34A 18B 023 024 18E 014 015 27D 27C 27C 27D 10A 014 015 13A 13B 002 011 13A 13B 021 023 022 012 021 008 012 016 011

POS. 14 15 20 26 33 5 9 2 22 7 12 14 14 26 18 33 20 8 12 19 8 8 7 17 25 14 2 21 21 26 24 10 14 28 26 29 10 11 6 6 6 3 10 24

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77140677CF 77140697CF 77140713C 77140713C 77140723C 77140743C 77140813C 77140833C 77150078B 77150478B 77150638B 77150648B 77150653B 77150668B 77150670ZF 77150698BC 77150708B 77150723B 77150758B 77150783B 77150808B 77151250ZF 77151363B 77151558B 77151588B 77156393B 77156398B 77156408B 77156423B 77156628B 77156628B 77156653B 77156658B 77156668B 77156678B 77156688B 77156688B 77156713B 77156718B 77156718B 77157258B 77157278B 77157283B 77157283B

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

NO. TABLE 012 012 005 011 011 011 005 005 010 032 34B 032 010 027 002 011 025 10A 010 021 10A 002 10A 027 027 025 20A 017 021 018 031 24A 031 27C 025 019 27C 021 019 21B 027 21B 27C 27D

POS. 5 7 14 25 15 27 15 16 12 1 18 10 29 12 3 16 2 11 30 12 8 1 6 18 7 24 10 4 24 30 13 16 21 3 19 10 5 23 38 4 3 13 18 8

CODE 77157288B 77159313B 77159418B 77210471B 77210591A 77210591A 77210601A 77210623B 77210623B 77210631A 77210841BA 77210893B 77210941C 77210943B 77210971B 77211061A 77211071B 77211082B 77211091A 77211091C 77211121C 77211201A 77211251B 77211281A 77211341A 77214061AA 77214061AA 77214291AB 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AA 77214411AB 77214411BA 77214411BA 77240133C 77240263C 77240263C 77240263C 77240288C 77240308C 77240308C 77240343C 77240343C 77240393C

NO. TABLE 21B 021 21B 036 024 036 24A 015 13A 032 28A 34B 28A 34B 018 18B 027 027 21B 034 34A 004 34B 34B 030 016 020 036 018 033 34A 34A 017 28A 20A 019 27A 27A 019 019 025 024 24A 34A

POS. 9 5 15 26 18 27 15 32 29 6 4 17 9 3 5 5 14 15 7 4 10 3 4 13 9 4 3 23 7 9 3 32 2 22 5 18 12 12 19 25 12 31 25 12

CODE 77240403C 77240403C 77240423C 77240423C 77240438C 77240438C 77240443C 77240463C 77240483C 77240493C 77244168B 77244173B 77244173B 77250121B 77250341B 77250341C 7725170BZ 77310021A 77350403B 77350403B 77350618B 77351568C 77351568C 77354628B 77354713B 77354743B 77354868B 77354893C 77355068B 77440041A 77440061A 77440061A 77440061A 77440111A 77440121A 77440141A 77440141A 77440171A 77440171A 77440171A 77440183C 77440183C 77440251A 77440251A

Page 166 / 172

NO. TABLE 27A 27A 018 34C 27A 27A 028 018 030 028 028 019 34A 030 010 008 028 18C 13A 13B 014 27C 27D 34A 34B 18C 010 023 019 20A 018 019 033 021 029 018 18E 018 028 034 18A 18E 019 027

POS. 1 1 25 17 10 10 8 11 2 4 11 31 9 3 13 22 1 12 19 19 20 2 2 21 25 6 31 22 34 1 38 37 13 21 18 27 8 17 12 13 10 2 46 22

CODE 77440251A 77440251A 77440321A 77440321A 77440321A 77510311B 77550131A 77550200CC 77550211B 77550213C 77750493C 77910391A 77910921A 77910921A 77910991B 77911092A 77911982A 77912033A 77912371B 77912741A 77913141B 77913311D 77913662AB 77913662AB 77913722AA 77913971A 77913971A 77914045B 77914211A 77914211A 77914391C 77914651A 77914982B 77915041A 77915093A 77915093A 77915471A 77915511A 77916041DA 77916371AB 77917241AA 77917261A 77918092AA 77919101AA

NO. TABLE 18E 34C 029 18A 19A 010 036 005 10A 026 011 010 021 023 21B 006 010 002 025 017 24A 024 025 24A 28A 023 024 006 014 015 34B 024 033 028 13A 13B 006 024 005 34B 22A 022 34C 022

POS. 6 18 4 12 4 32 6 5 7 30 26 33 1 7 2 2 34 7 8 6 9 25 22 7 19 5 23 9 23 23 1 19 10 3 3 3 4 3 18 11 1 2 9 7

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 77919162AA 77919171AA 77919211BA 77919221AA 77919251A 77919851BA 77919881A 7791A131AA 7791A201AA 7791A211AA 7791A611AA 7791A821AA 77927171B 77950302A 77950302A 77950621A 78010161B 78010511E 78010511E 78010941B 78011001A 78011171A 78011281A 78020011A 78610961A 78611511A 78810542A 78810931A 78810931A 78811041A 78811041A 78811151A 78811211A 78811211A 78811301A 78811641C 78811801A 78811841A 78811871A 79010151A 79111131B 79111181A 79111201A 79120572B

NO. TABLE 015 027 34C 027 13A 033 010 022 022 022 032 18E 010 13A 13B 010 006 014 015 010 011 010 005 019 007 007 012 13A 13B 18A 18E 010 13A 13B 017 023 029 34A 34A 019 32A 34A 027 007

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

POS. 31 27 10 2 5 5 64 6 4 9 13 11 35 16 16 37 3 12 12 60 5 38 12 4 7 9 4 9 9 11 1 14 8 8 5 24 19 8 29 12 4 1 28 6

CODE 79710731A 79910241A 79910241A 79910491A 79912961A 79914991A 79914991A 79915001A 79915001A 79915011A 79915011A 79915061A 79915081A 79915181B 79915181B 79915191B 79915191B 79915741B 79915881AA 79915921AA 79920772A 79921602A 79925941A 79940171A 800070139 80011851A 80012362A 80012381C 80012393A 80012483A 80022371A 80810461A 80811931AB 80811941AB 81110021A 81140012B 81140012B 81411111C 81411111C 81411831A 81411881A 81412351B 81413341A 81413341A

NO. TABLE 004 27C 27D 010 002 27C 27D 014 015 014 015 002 22A 014 015 014 015 010 025 34C 010 22A 019 010 01B 031 031 031 031 031 031 28A 021 021 010 13A 13B 13A 13B 036 015 13A 13A 13B

POS. 1 21 11 39 20 15 5 18 18 19 19 4 4 26 28 27 27 61 4 5 62 3 3 40 8 15 9 5 2 16 4 7 17 22 15 21 21 32 28 10 25 30 23 22

CODE 81415801A 81420051A 81441021A 81510221A 81510281A 81810162A 81910601A 81910742AA 82111701CA 82111701CA 82112941A 82112941A 82112951A 82112951A 82113311A 82113471A 82113881A 82114731A 82114741AA 82114923AA 82115212AA 82115212AA 82120151A 82412631AB 82413131AB 82422522AA 82423341AA 82610261A 82714821A 82715481A 82716031A 82716091A 82716351A 82716351A 82717471A 82717481A 82718171A 82718611A 8271F191AA 8271F231AA 8271F231AA 82911901A 8291A891A 8291A891A

Page 167 / 172

NO. TABLE 036 015 036 016 010 004 026 28A 025 27C 014 015 014 015 025 012 002 002 026 22A 27C 27D 002 27C 27D 27D 27C 002 033 016 010 011 13A 13B 032 032 34C 005 036 27A 27A 18C 024 24A

POS. 16 30 5 5 41 5 11 13 9 7 17 17 15 15 1 9 13 5 22 6 14 4 25 19 9 1 1 16 19 8 16 17 22 18 7 8 3 6 2 18 18 4 29 22

CODE 8291D182B 8291D391A 8291D511A 8291D521B 8291D653A 8291D723AB 8291D752D 8291D761D 8291D772AA 8291D803A 8291D813A 8291D863A 8291D921A 8291D931A 8291E081AA 8291E091AA 8291E102A 8291E111A 8291F531A 8291H181A 83019171AA 83019191AA 83019202A 83019212A 83019221A 83019381AA 83019392AA 83019431AA 83019462AA 83019841AA 83019891AA 83019951A 8301A131AA 8301A951AA 8301A961AA 8301A982AA 8301F431AA 83040071A 83110151B 84010012A 84010012A 84010022A 84010022A 84010032A

NO. TABLE 018 025 19A 18A 019 022 34C 34C 028 027 027 34C 018 018 18C 18C 18B 18B 032 018 34A 018 018 018 028 027 027 34B 036 029 011 033 024 030 34B 24A 030 021 010 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 1 31 1 6 29 10 1 2 13 16 13 6 20 19 11 3 14 15 11 45 13 24 8 16 7 11 10 9 8 10 30 12 24 8 24 14 6 30 42 1 1 1 1 1

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84010032A 84010042A 84010042A 84010052A 84010052A 84010062A 84010062A 84010072A 84010072A 84010082A 84010082A 84010092A 84010092A 84010102A 84010102A 84010112A 84010112A 84010122A 84010122A 84010132A 84010132A 84010142A 84010142A 84010152A 84010152A 84010162A 84010162A 84010172A 84010172A 84010182A 84010182A 84010192A 84010192A 84010202A 84010202A 84010212A 84010212A 84010222A 84010222A 84010232A 84010232A 84010242A 84010242A 84010252A

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

CODE 84010252A 84010262A 84010262A 84010272A 84010272A 84010282A 84010282A 84010292A 84010292A 84010302A 84010302A 84010312A 84010312A 84010322A 84010322A 84010332A 84010332A 84010342A 84010342A 84010412B 84010412B 84010422B 84010422B 84010432B 84010432B 84010442B 84010442B 84010452B 84010452B 84010462B 84010462B 84010472B 84010472B 84010482B 84010482B 84010492B 84010492B 84010502B 84010502B 84010512B 84010512B 84010522B 84010522B 84010532B

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

CODE 84010532B 84010542B 84010542B 84010552B 84010552B 84010562B 84010562B 84010572B 84010572B 84010582B 84010582B 84010592B 84010592B 84010602B 84010602B 84010612B 84010612B 84010622B 84010622B 84010632B 84010632B 84010642B 84010642B 84010652B 84010652B 84010662B 84010662B 84010672B 84010672B 84010682B 84010682B 84010692B 84010692B 84010702B 84010702B 84010712B 84010712B 84010722A 84010722A 84010722B 84010722B 84010732A 84010732A 84010732B

Page 168 / 172

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2

CODE 84010732B 84010742B 84010742B 84010752B 84010752B 84010762B 84010762B 84010772B 84010772B 84010782B 84010782B 84010792B 84010792B 84010802B 84010802B 84010812B 84010812B 84010822B 84010822B 84010832B 84010832B 84010842B 84010842B 84010852B 84010852B 84010862B 84010862B 84010872B 84010872B 84011082A 84011082A 84011092A 84011092A 84011102A 84011102A 84011112A 84011112A 84011122A 84011122A 84011132A 84011132A 84011142A 84011142A 84740021A

NO. TABLE 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 014 015 27C

POS. 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 84740021A 84740061A 84810371A 84820441A 84850021A 85010141A 85013121A 85040381A 85040381A 85040381A 85040381A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040471A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040551A 85040671A 85041021A 85041711A 85041711A 85042131A 85042242A 85110041A 85110131A 85110201A 85140031A 85210011B 85210021B 85210031B 85210051A 85210532A 85210941A 85211031AB 85211201A 85211351A 85211511A 85211511A 85211721A 85211761A 85211911A

NO. TABLE 27D 010 028 34C 27C 34A 031 033 27A 27A 34C 034 27A 27A 34A 019 18C 24A 34A 34B 18B 34A 018 18E 017 34A 026 008 004 006 28A 28A 28A 002 010 002 21B 010 005 025 27C 011 018 018

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

POS. 12 43 10 12 27 23 14 4 8 8 14 11 11 11 6 33 2 20 30 2 8 22 26 9 10 31 38 14 8 12 8 8 8 14 44 19 11 45 7 3 12 18 13 18

CODE 85211951A 85211961B 85211961B 85211961B 85211961B 85212181A 85212221A 85212321A 85212511A 85212691A 85212901A 85213021A 85213021A 85213101A 85213751AA 85213761A 85240081A 85240171A 85240211A 85240261A 85240261A 85241711A 85241711A 85241711A 85250011C 85250011C 85250051A 85250211A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250231A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250241A 85250261B 85250261B 85250261B 85250301A 85250311A 85250311A 85250311AB

NO. TABLE 016 020 032 27A 27A 34A 026 025 20A 006 019 009 010 34C 027 18B 34B 019 18E 13A 13B 018 019 20A 27A 27A 10A 032 014 015 13A 13B 005 023 024 025 24A 014 015 24A 029 019 18A 34B

POS. 11 6 4 2 2 4 6 35 7 7 41 3 46 11 23 23 23 44 5 33 29 29 24 2 17 17 5 15 28 20 24 23 13 17 4 23 6 11 11 10 22 17 7 10

CODE 85250421A 85250421A 85250481A 85250631A 85310021A 85310031A 85350101A 85350101A 85350111A 85550001B 85550041A 85550041A 85610011A 85610623A 85610642A 85610642A 85610743A 85610743A 85610751A 85611271A 85611361A 85611391B 85611481A 85640121A 85640141A 85640151A 86010051B 86020011A 86050061A 86050061A 86050061A 86610301B 86610611A 86610751A 86610751A 86610751A 86611091A 86611221A 86611221C 86611902A 86611931A 86612111A 86612111A 86612121A

Page 169 / 172

NO. TABLE 010 015 011 011 008 10A 012 018 21B 18B 27A 27A 003 008 014 015 13A 13B 012 34B 034 004 010 019 010 034 10A 18E 010 014 015 34A 033 27A 27A 34C 032 18B 34A 018 18A 027 34A 034

POS. 47 33 19 6 8 13 19 37 16 4 20 20 6 19 30 34 4 4 2 5 15 2 48 14 63 7 12 13 49 24 24 25 3 16 16 16 3 18 27 10 8 25 24 2

CODE 86612131A 86612161A 86612211A 86640051A 87210081A 87210532A 87210641A 87211041A 87211051A 87211161A 87211171A 87211182A 87211191A 87240441A 87240561A 87240561A 87241051A 87310051A 87310051A 87310371A 87311391AA 87511461B 87611291A 87611301A 87611311A 87611321A 87711141A 87711411A 87711541A 88110121A 88110341A 88111281A 88210031A 88440061A 88440531A 88450021A 88450021A 88450131A 88450341B 88450361A 88450371A 88450371A 88450431A 88610241A

NO. TABLE 034 034 036 24A 027 18B 18B 018 018 021 022 029 029 28A 27C 27D 030 13A 13B 10A 027 010 029 19A 19A 19A 023 024 025 002 012 031 008 026 010 27C 27D 005 002 033 009 010 011 10A

POS. 8 3 14 19 4 6 24 33 31 3 8 23 24 20 23 13 11 13 13 16 6 50 3 2 8 3 15 17 21 23 17 3 11 26 51 13 3 8 22 7 4 52 20 15

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3


ALPHANUMERIC INDEX CODE 88610951A 88640331A 88640891A 88640891A 88641031A 88641061A 88641161A 88641161A 88641321A 88641731A 88641961A 88642231A 88650131A 88650511A 88650511A 887005644 887005749 887130022 887130030 887130031 887130137 887131010 887131058 887131059 887131062 887131074 887131309 887131515 887131749 887131806 887131821 887131832 887131906 887131994 887132011 887132068 887132103 887132442 887132651 887132676 887132695 887132870 887132877 887132906

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

NO. TABLE 011 010 005 029 13A 016 025 27C 10A 004 010 017 010 13A 13B 001 001 001 01B 001 001 01B 01B 01B 01B 01B 001 01B 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001 001

POS. 28 53 10 5 31 13 11 11 9 6 36 11 54 1 1 10 36 21 14 14 1 13 7 3 9 4 15 6 22 16 19 29 33 4 17 34 3 9 11 2 24 13 12 6

CODE 887132913 887133219 887133220 887133367 887133501 887133526 887133992 887134145 887134198 887134302 887134303 887134411 887134488 887134791 887134967 887135013 887651188 887651298 887651518 887651623 887651635 89310143A 89320062A 89320121A 89340111A 89340211A 89340211A 89420121F 89510431B 8A0067610 91374191A 91374191B 91374191C 91374191D 91374191E 91374191F 91374191G 91374191R 92610051A 93010041B 93040211A 93040221A 93040221A 93040931A

NO. TABLE 001 001 01B 001 01B 01B 001 001 001 01B 01B 001 01B 001 01B 001 001 001 001 001 001 031 010 005 025 023 024 10A 032 031 033 033 033 033 033 033 033 033 34B 21B 005 010 026 010

POS. 35 8 5 20 10 11 31 27 28 2 12 23 1 25 15 26 32 18 30 7 5 11 55 9 27 11 14 17 12 17 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 6 5 11 56 18 57

CODE 93041271A 93041271A 93041631B 93042191A 93050051A 93050062B 93050072A 93050072A 93410111A 93410231A 937831524 942470014 944650035 944650037 979000252 979000253 979000254 979000255 979000256 979000259

Page 170 / 172

NO. TABLE 010 027 010 026 011 011 13A 13B 031 031 011 10A L L 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C 01C

POS. 2 9 58 13 21 22 17 17 10 19 29 1 1 2 1 2 3 4 5 7

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019


Ducati Motor Holding S.p.A. Uffici Commerciali Amministrativi: Via A. Cavalieri Ducati n. 3 40132 Bologna, Italy Telefono 051 6413111 Fax 051 406580 Internet www.ducati.com

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati Multistrada 950 S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati Multistrada 950 S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha