Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Interspar katalog bonovi od 26 04 16 05 2017
Interspar katalog od 26 04 09 05 2017
Interspar katalog Bonovi od 19.04.-02.05.2017.
Interspar katalog od 19.04.-02.05.2017.
Interspar katalog od 12 25 04 2017
Interspar katalog od 05.-18.04.2017.
Interspar katalog bonovi od 05.-25.04.2017.
Interspar katalog sve za kolače od 29 03 18 04 2017
Interspar katalog sretan uskrs od 29 03 18 04 2017
Interspar katalog od 29.03.-11.04.2017.
Interspar katalog od 22 03 04 04 2017
Interspar katalog Bonovi od 22.03.-11.04.2017.
Interspar katalog Bicikli od 15.03.-18.04.2017.
Interspar katalog od 15.-28.03.2017.
Interspar katalog od 08.-21.03.2017.
Interspar katalog bonovi od 01 21 03 2017
Interspar katalog od 01 14 03 2017
Interspar katalog sve za dom od 22 02 04 04 2017
Interspar katalog od 22.02.-07.03.2017.
Interspar katalog od 15.-28.02.2017.
Interspar katalog od 11.-24.02.2017.
Interspar katalog od 01.-14.02.2017.
Interspar katalog bonovi od 01.-21.02.2017.
Interspar katalog od 25.01.-07.02.2017.
Interspar katalog Bonovi od 16.01.-07.02.2017.
Interspar katalog od 16 31 01 2017
Interspar katalog od 11.-24.01.2017.
Interspar katalog bonovi od 04 24 01 2017