Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
PerSu katalog Market od 25.07.-06.08.2016.
Persu vikend akcija od 22 24 07 2016
PerSu katalog marketi od 11.-23.07.2016.
PerSu katalog supermarket od 27.06.-09.07.2016.
PerSu katalog supermarket od 13.-265.06.2016.
PerSu katalog supermarket od 13.-25.06.2016.
PerSu katalog od 30.05.-11.06.2016.
Persu nedeljna akcija od 16 22 05 2016
PerSu katalog akcija od 16.-28.05.2016.
Persu vikend akcija od 13 15 05 2016
PerSu katalog supermarketa od 02.-14.05.2016.
PerSu nedeljna akcija od 25.04.-01.05.2016.
Persu-nedeljna-akcija-18.-24.04.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 18.-30.04.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 04.-16.04.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 21.03.-02.04.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 07.-19.03.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 22.02.-05.03.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 08.-20.02.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 25.01.-06.02.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 11.-23.01.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 28.12.-09.01.2016.
PerSu katalog akcija od 14.-26.12.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 30.11.-12.12.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 16.-28.11.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 02.-14.11.2015.
Persu nedeljna ponuda 26 10 01 11 2015
PerSu katalog akcija od 19.-31.10.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 05.-17.10.2015.
Persu katalog akcija od 21.09.-03.10.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 24.08.-05.09.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 10.-28.08.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 27.07.-08.08.2015.
Persu katalog akcija od 13.-25.07.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 29.06.-11.07.2015.
PerSu marketi katalog od 15.-28.06.2015.
Persu vikend akcija 12 14 06 2015
PerSu vikend akcija 05.-07.06.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 01.-13.06.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 18.-30.05.2015.
Persu katalog katalog akcija od 04 16 05 2015
Persu vikend akcija od 17 19 04 2015
PerSu katalog Srećan Uskrs od 06.-18.04.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 23.03.-04.04.2015.
Persu katalog akcija od 09 21 03 2015
PerSu katalog akcija od 23.02.-07.03.2015.
PerSu katalog akcija od 09.-21.02.2015.
Persu katalog akcija od 26 01 -07 02 2015