Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Persu katalog marketa od 16.-28.04.2018.
Persu katalog marketa od 02.-14.04.2018.
Persu katalog marketa od 19.-31.03.2018.
Persu katalog supermarketa od 05 17 03 2018
PerSu katalog marketa od 19.02.-03.03.2018.
Persu katalog supermarketa od 05.-17.02.2018.
PerSu katalog supermarketa od 22.01.-03.02.2018.
Persu nedeljna akcija 15.-21.01.2018.
PerSu katalog supermarketa od 08.-20.01.2018.
Persu katalog marketa od 18 12 06 01 2018
PerSu katalog marketa od 04.-16.12.2017.
PerSu katalog marketa od 20.11.-02.12.2017.
Persu katalog od 06.-18.11.2017.
Persu katalog od 23 10 04 11 2017
Persu katalog od 09 21 10 2017
Persu katalog od25 09 07 10 2017
PerSu katalog supermarketa od 11.-23.09.2017.
PerSu katalog od 28.08.-09.09.2017.
PerSu katalog akcije od 14.-26.08.2017.
PerSu katalog od 31.07.-12.08.2017.
PerSu katalog od 17.-29.07.2017.
PerSu katalog od 03.-15.07.2017.
Persu nedeljna akcija od 03.-09.,07.2017.
PerSu katalog supermarketa od 19.06.-01.07.2017.
PerSu katalog supermarketa od 05.-17.06.2017.
PerSu katalog od 22.05.-03.06.2017.
Persu katalog supermarketa od 08.-20.05.2017.
PerSu katalog od 24.04.-06.05.2017.
Persu katalog od 10.-22.04.2017.
PerSu katalog od 27.03.-08.04.2017.
Persu katalog od 13.-25.03.2017.
Persu katalog od 27.02.-11.03.2017.
Persu katalog od 13.-25.02.2017.
Persu katalog od 30 01 11 02 2017
Persu katalog od 16 28 01 2017
Persu katalog od 26.12.-14.01.2017.
PerSu katalog od 12.-24.12.2016.
PerSu katalog od 14.-16.11.2016.
PerSu katalog od 31.10.-12.11.2016.
PerSu katalog od 17.-29.10.2016.
Persu katalog od 03 15 10 2016
Persu katalog od 19.09.-01.10.2016.
Persu super akcija od 19 25 09 2016
Persu nedeljna akcija od 05 11 09 2016
PerSu katalog od 05.-17.09.2016.
PerSu katalog od 22.08.-03.09.2016.
PerSu katalog od 08.-20.08.2016.