Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Aksa katalog opremanje od 15.04.-15.05.2018.
Aksa katalog od 13.04.-03.05.2018.
Aksa katalog od 23.03.-12.04.2018.
Aksa katalog od 02 22 03 2018
Aksa katalog od 09 02 01 03 2018
Aksa katalog od 19 01 08 02 2018
Aksa katalog igračke od 15 12 18 01 2018
Aksa katalog od 01 21 12 2017
Aksa katalog dečije opreme od 10.-30.11.2017.
Aksa katalog od 20 10 09 11 2017
Aksa katalog billo & pippo jesen zima 2017
Aksa katalog od 29 09 19 09 2017
Aksa katalog od 08 28 09 2017
Aksa katalog od 18 08 07 09 2017
Aksa katalog od 11 08 11 09 2017
Aksa katalog od 28 07 17 08 2017
Aksa katalog od 16 06 06 07 2017
Aksa katalog od 26 05 15 06 2017
Aksa katalog dečije opreme od 05 25 05 2017
Aksa katalog dečije odeć proleće leto 2017
Aksa katalog dečije opreme od 14.04.-04.05.2017.
Aksa katalog od 24.03.-13.04.2017.
Aksa katalog dečije opreme od 03.-23.03.2017.
Aksa katalog od 10 02 02 03 2017
Aksa katalog od 20.01.-09.02.2017.
Aksa katalog igračke od 16 12 16 01 2017
Aksa katalod dečije opreme od 02 22 12 20 16
Aksa katalog igračke od 02 22 12 2016
Aksa katalog od 11 11 01 12 2016
Aksa katalog igračke od 11.11.-01.12.2016.
Aksa rođendanska akcija od 01.-14.11.2016.
Aksa katalog od 21.10.-10.11.2016.
Aksa katalog od 15 10 15 11 2016
Aksa katalog lillo & pippo jesen zima 2016
Aksa katalog od 30 09 20 10 2016
Aksa n sad katalog pd 09 19 09 2016
Aksa katalog od 09 29 09 2016
Aksa katalog beograd od 26 08 05 09 2016
Aksa zrenjanin rođendanska akcija od 19 31 08 2016
Aksa bg ns katalog škola od 16 08 14 09 2016
Aksa srbija katalog škola od 16 08 14 09 2016
Aksa katalog od 29.07.-17.08.2016.
Aksa katalog od 08.-28.07.2016.
Aksa katalog od 17.06.-07.07.2016.
Aksa katalog Sve za decu od 24.05.-27.06.2016.
Aksa katalog Sve za decu od 27.05.-16.06.2016.
Aksa katalog akcija od 06.-26.05.2016.
Aksa Kragujevac Rođendanska akcija od 09.-16.05.2016.