Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Interex vikend akcija od 23.-28.03.2016.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 17.-22.03.2016.
Interex vikend akcija 10.-14.03.2016.
Interex Aman katalog 10.-23.03.2016
Interex nedeljna akcija od 03.-08.03.2016.
Interex katalog akcija od 25 02 09 03 2016
Interex vikend akcija od 25 29 02 2016
Interex nedeljna akcija od 18.-22.02.2016.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 11 15 02 2016
Interex katalog akcija od 11 24 02 2016
Interex katalog akcija od 28.01.-10.02.2016.
Interex katalog akcija od 18.-27.01.2016.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 15.-21.01.2016.
Interex katalog akcija od 08 17 01 2016
Interex vikend akcija od 08 10 01 2016
Interex katalog akcija od 28.12.-07.01.2016.
Interex vikend akcija od 24.-28.12.2015.
Interex katalog akcija 21.12.-07.01.2016.
Interex Srbija katalog akcija od 14.-23.12.2015.
Interex Slavska akcija od 10.-21.12.2015.
Interex katalog akcija od 03 13 12 2015
Interex nedeljna akcija od 03 08 12 2015
Interex nedeljna akcija 26.11.-01.12.2015.
Interex katalog 23.11.- 02.12.2015.
Interex katalog Slavska akcija od 13.-22.11.2015.
Interex katalog akcija od 09.-22.11.2015.
Interex vikend akcija 05 08 11 2015
Interex katalog Rodjendan od 15.-21.10.2015
Interex Rođendanski katalog 08.-14.10.2015.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 01.06.10.2015.
Interex katalog akcija 28.09.-07.10.2015.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 24.-30.09.2015.
Interex katalog akcija od 17 27 09 2015
Interex katalog akcija od 17 22 09 2015
Interex nedeljna akcija od 10.-16.09.2015.
Interex katalog akcija od 07.-16.09.2015.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 03.-08.09.2015.
Interex katalog akcija od 27 08 01 09 2015
Interex katalog super cene 24 08 06 09 2015
Interex nedeljna akcija od 20.-25.08.2015.
Interex-katalog NAŠE ROBNE MARKE 17.08.-06.09.2015.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 13.-16.08.2015.
Interex katalog SVE ZA ŠKOLU 06.08-06.09.201
Interex nedeljna akcija od 06.-11.08.2015.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 30.07.-04.08.2015.
Interex nedeljna akcija od 23 28 07 2015
Interex katalog akcija 23 07 05 08 2015