Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 13.-19.04.2018.
Maxi S&G katalog supermarketa od 05.-18.04.2018.
Maxi katalog supermarketa od 05.-18.04.2018.
Maxi Srbija nedeljna akcija od 30.03.-08.04.2018.
Maxi katalog S&G od 22.03.-04.04.2018.
Maxi katalog supermarketa od 22.03.-04.04.2018.
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 23.-29.03.2018.
Maxi s&g nedeljna akcija od 16 23 03 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 16 23 03 2018
Maxi s&g nedeljna akcija od 09 15 03 2018
Maxi s&g katalog od 09 21 03 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 09 15 03 2018
Maxi katalog supermarketa od 09 21 03 2018
Maxi s&g katalog od 22 03 07 03 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 02 07 03 2018
Maxi katalog od 22 03 07 03 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 16.-22.02.2018.
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 09 15 02 2018
Maxi katalog supermarketa od 08 21 02 2018
Maxi katalog s&g od 08 21 02 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 02.-08.02.2018.
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 26 01 01 02 2018
Maxi katalog s&g od 26 01 07 02 2018
Maxi katalog od 26 01 07 02 2018
Maxi s&g nedeljna akcija od 19 25 01 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 19 25 01 2018
Maxi s&g nedeljna akcija od 12 18 01 2018
Maxi s&g katalog supermarketa od 11 24 01 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 12 18 01 2018
Maxi katalog supermarketa od 11 24 01 2018
Maxi s&g nedeljna akcija od 05 11 01 2018
Maxi s&g katalog od 14 12 10 01 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 05 11 01 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 22 12 04 01 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 15 21 12 2017
Maxi katalog supermarketa od 14 12 10 01 2018
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 01 07 12 2017
Maxi katalog od 30 11 13 12 2017
Maxi Srbija nedeljna akcija od 17.-23.11.2017.
Maxi Srbija katalog supermarketa od 16.-29.11.2017.
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 10.-16.11.2017.
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 03 09 11 2017
Maxi katalog od 02 15 11 2017
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 27 10 02 11 2017
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 20 26 10 2017
Maxi katalog od 19 10 01 11 2017
Maxi katalog premia od 19 10 01 11 2017
Maxi nedeljna akcija od 13 19 10 2017