Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Boso katalog od 15.-28.12.2016.
Boso katalog od 08.-14.12.2016.
Boso katalog od 01.-14.12.2016.
Boso katalog od 24.-30.11.2016.
Boso katalog od 17.-30.11.2016.
Boso katalog od 10 16 11 2016
Boso katalog Diskont od 03.-16.11.2016.
Boso katalog od 20 10 02 11 2016
Boso katalog Diskonti od 13.-19.10.2016.
Boso katalog diskont od 06 19 10 2016
Boso katalog 29.09.-05.10.2016.
Boso katalog od 22.09.-05.10.2016.
Boso katalog od 15.-21.09.2016.
Boso katalog akcija od 01.-07.09.2016.
Boso katalog od 25.08.-07.09.2016.
Boso katalog od 11.-24.08.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 04.-10.08.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 28.07.-10.08.2016.
Boso katalog akcija od 21.-27.07.2016.
Boso katalog od 14.-27.07.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 30.06.-13.07.2016.
Boso katalog diskonti od 23 29 06 2016
Boso katalog Diskonti od 16.-22.06.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 09.-15.06.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 09.-12.05.2016.
Boso katalog Trgovina od 02.-15.06.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 02.-08.06.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 26.-29.05.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 26.05.-01.06.2016.
Boso katalog Diskont od 12.-18.05.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 12.-15.05.2016.
Boso katalog Trgovine od 05.-18.05.2016.
Boso katalog diskonti od 05.-11.05.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 05.-08.05.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 28.04.0-01.05.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 28.04.-04.05.2016.
Boso tjedna akcija od 21.-27.04.2016.
Boso katalog akcija od 07.-20.04.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 07.-10.04.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 31.03.-03.04.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 31.03.-06.04.2016.
Boso katalog akcija od 24.03.-06.04.2016.
Boso katalog Diskonti od 24.-30.03.2016.
Boso vikend akcija od 24.-30.03.2016.
Boso vikend akcija 17.-23.03.2016
Boso vikend akcija od 10.-16.03.2016.
Boso katalog diskonti od 10 23 03 2016
Boso katalog akcija od 10 23 03 2016