Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Pevec katalog baucentra od 22.03.-11.04.2018.
Pevec katalog baucentra od 08 31 03 2018
Pevec katalog baucentra od 08.-28.02.2018.
Pevec katalog baucentra od 18.-31.01.2018.
Pevec super ponuda 01 12 2017
Pevec katalog božićna ponuda od 01 12 05 01 2017
Pevec katalog baucentra od 01 12 05 01 2017
Pevec katalog od 09.-29.11.2017.
Pevec akcije od 13 10 2017
Pevec katalog Gradnja od 05.-31.10.2017.
Pevec katalog od 05.10-31.10.2017.
Pevec katalog od 07 30 09 2017
Pevec katalog od 17 08 05 09 2017
Pevec katalog od 10.08.-10.09.2017.
Pevec katalog baucentra od 06.-31.07.2017.
Pevec katalog Tehnika od 08.06.-04.07.2017.
Pevec katalog od 08.-30.06.2017.
Pevec katalog baucentra od 25.05.-06.06.2017.
Pevec katalog od 04 23 05 2017
Pevec katalog gradnja od 04 23 05 2017
Pevec katalog Opremanje od 06.04.-02.05.2017.
Pevec katalog od 06.-26.04.2017.
Pevec katalog od 23.03.-05.04.2017.
Pevec katalog od 09.-29.03.2017.
Pevec katalog od 01.-08.03.2017.
Pevec tjedna akcija od 24.02.-02.03.2017.
Pevec katalog od 09.02.-01.03.2017.
Pevec katalog od 12.01.-01..02.2017.
Pevec katalog od 01.12.-05.01.2017.
Pevec katalog od 10.-30.11.2016.
Pevec katalog od 06 31 10 2016
Pevec tjedna akcija
Pevec tjedna akcija od 12.-18.09.2016.
Pevec katalog od 18.08.-06.09.2016.
Pevec katalog Škola od 08.08.-11.09.2016.
Pevec tjedna akcija od 08 14 08 2016
Pevec tjedna akcija od 11 17 07 2016
Pevec katalog od 07.-31.07.2016.
Pevec Rijeka katalog od 07.-31.07.2016.
Pevec tjedna akcija 27.06.–03.07.2016.
Pevec akcija od 13.-19.06.2016.
Pevec Rijeka katalog od 09.-30.06.2016.
Pevec katalog tehnika od 09.-30.06.2016
Pevec katalog od 09.-30.06.2016
Pevec tjedna akcija od 30.05.-05.06.2016.
Pevec katalog od 27.05.-08.06.2016.
Pevec navijačka ponuda od 19.05.-08.06.2016.
Pevec tjedna akcija od 16.-22.05.2016.