Features
Flipbooks
Transform any piece of content into a page-turning experience.
Fullscreen Sharing
Deliver a distraction-free reading experience with a simple link.
Embed
Host your publication on your website or blog with just a few clicks.
Statistics
Make data-driven decisions to drive reader engagement, subscriptions, and campaigns.
Teams
Enable groups of users to work together to streamline your digital publishing.
Social Posts
Create on-brand social posts and Articles in minutes.
GIFs
Highlight your latest work via email or social media with custom GIFs.
Add Links
Send readers directly to specific items or pages with shopping and web links.
Video
Say more by seamlessly including video within your publication.
Digital Sales
Sell your publications.
QR Codes
Generate QR Codes for your digital content.
More Features
Integrations
Canva
Create professional content with Canva, including presentations, catalogs, and more.
Adobe Express
Go from Adobe Express creation to Issuu publication.
Adobe InDesign
Design pixel-perfect content like flyers, magazines and more with Adobe InDesign.
Use Cases
Industry
Art, Architecture, and Design
Education
Internal Communications
Marketing and PR
Nonprofits
Publishing
Real Estate
Retail and Wholesale
Travel and Tourism
More Industries
Role
Content Marketers
Designers
Publishers
Salespeople
Social Media Managers
Content Type
Flipbook
Portfolio
Digital Magazine
Digital Flipbook
PDF to Flipbook
Newspaper
Digital Book
Digital Lookbook
More Content Types
More
Issuu Store
Purchase your next favourite publication
Help Center
Here you'll find an answer to your question.
Resources
Dive into our extensive resources on the topic that interests you. It's like a masterclass to be explored at your own pace.
Ktc katalog igračke i dekoracije od 07 20 12 2017
Ktc katalog tehnike od 30 11 13 12 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 30 11 06 12 2017
Ktc katalog igračke od 30 11 31 12 2017
KTC katalog supermarketa od 23.-29.11.2017.
KTC katalog Dekoracije od 23.11.-06.12.2017.
KTC katalog tehnike od 16.-29.11.2017.
KTC katalog sve u pola cijene od 16.-22.11.2017.
KTC katalog prehrana od 16.-22.11.2017.
KTC katalog Prehrana od 09.-15.11.2017.
KTC katalog Kućanstvo od 09.-22.11.2017.
Ktc katalog tehnika od 02 15 11 2017
Ktc klub vjernosti studeni 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 02 08 11 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 26 31 10 2017
Ktc katalog kućansdtvo od 26 10 08 11 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 19 25 10 2017
Ktc katalog kućanstvo od 19 31 10 2017
Ktc katalog sve u pola cijene od 12 18 10 2017
Ktc katalog kućanstvo od 12 25 10 2017
Ktc katalog poljoljekarne od 12 25 10 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 12 18 10 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 05 11 10 2017
Ktc katalog tehnika od 05 18 10 2017
KTC klub vjernosti Listopad 2017
Ktc katalog kućansrvo od 28 09 11 10 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 28 09 04 10 2017
Ktc katalog tehnike od 21 09 04 10 2017
Ktc katalog supermarket od 21 27 09 2017
Ktc katalog sve u poola cijene od 14 20 09 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 14 20 09 2017
Ktc katalog kućanstvo od 14 27 09 2017
Ktc klub vjernosti od 01 30 09 2017
Ktc katalog supermarket od 07 13 09 2017
Ktc katalog kućanstvo od 07 20 09 2017
Ktc katalog poljoljekarne od 07 20 09 2017
Ktc katalog škola od 31 08 13 09 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 31 08 06 09 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 24 30 08 2017
Ktc katalog tehnika od 24 08 06 09 2017
Ktc sve u pola cijene od 17 23 08 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 17 23 08 2017
Ktc katalog tehnika od 10 23 08 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 10 16 08 2017
Ktc katalog škola od 03 30 08 2017
Ktc katalog prehrana od 03 09 08 2017
Ktc katalog kućanstvo od 27 07 09 08 2017
Ktc katalog prehrane od 27 07 02 08 2017