Issuu on Google+

CATALOG: 349 SPRING/SUMMER 2012 OFFERS EXPIRE 7/31/12

page 14

Kennedy Carter knows the


S ummertime, and the living is not sleazy… it’s sexy! Luckily most of us had a

relatively mild winter, and with spring in full swing and summer just around the corner, it’s time to charge full speed ahead and stock up on hot deals. Highlights include new titles for TLA Ready Disc – our version of M.O.D. (manufactured-on-demand) in which we acquire worthy films that may not have had a traditional DVD release (or went out of print yet are still popular) and make studio-authorized DVD-Rs. Check out our Gay Cinema selections on pages 42 and 43, and our steamy Gay Porn choice picks on page 6. Our sex toy store is primed for summer; our bookstore is bursting with new deals; and you’ll find tons of other goodies stuffed inside as well as on TLAgay.com.

Ready, set, charge!

TABLE OF CONTENTS 2

Edge of Glory

23

3

Sektor 9

24 & 25 Kristen Bjorn Classics Sale

4

Gay Adult Newbies

26

Bear Films

5

Daddy It Hurts & Spitting Image

27

SM Gods & BlackMen.net

6

TLA Ready Disc Gay Porn

28

BJ Productions & Classic Fetish

7

Club 1821 Mega-Blowout

29

Pop One Productions & Falcon 40th

8

Caballero 20-Hour Sets & Fox Studio Sale

30

Black Balled & Got Twink?

9

Treasure Island Media Sale

31

Sagat’s Incubus & Wakefield Poole

10

Stripes Media Sale

32

Cowboys Collector’s Collection

11

Back in Africa, Kinky Angels & Lucas Kazan

33 - 39 Sizzling Summertime Sex Toys

Jackrabbit Releasing

12

ChaosMen

40

New & Hot Gay Movies

13

Peters Twins & More Than You Can Handle

41

Spotlight on Scud

14

Cocky Boys & Benny Morecock

42 & 43 TLA Ready Disc Gay Cinema

15

Studmall’s Bareback Inc.

44

True Stories, Queer Horror, Sci-Fi & Thrillers

16

Alexander Pictures

45

The 1313 Series

17

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour

46

Globally Gay

18

Erotic Ninja & Pacific Sun Japan

47

Romance & Comedy

19

Edward James Productions

48 & 49 Gay DVDs for $9.99

20

Lucas Entertainment

50 & 51 Sexually-Charged Cinema & Erotic Pleasures

21

Randy Blue

52 – 55 The Bookstore & More

22

Big Daddy, Dick Dorm & Papi

56

Raising the Bar Part Two & Flesh and Blood Cover Image © Cocky Boys

EDGE Of GLORY Hey pornsters! There’s nothing hotter than giving another guy a helping hand to get him off. Come join in and take yourself to Benny Morecock’s Edge of Glory. Starring hot tattooed studpup Jake Bass, watch him fuck one of the hottest gay porn stars on the planet, Mason Star, as they push each other to the edge. They make a beautiful couple that will have you drooling while squeezing your cock with pleasure at the same time. Do not wait to get your sticky hands on Edge of Glory. Retail: $39.99

More Bennoyn goodness pg. 14 !

Push yourself to the edge for just $19.99

DX33555502

2

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Image © Benny Morecock Presents


TLA Exclusive megaoffer!

Images © Hot House Video

free gift!

Witness the revolution happening at Sektor 9, an abandoned Soviet-era gulag where a new breed of leathermen toe the party line in latex, gas masks, nylon ropes, and animal cages. Swoon and jack-off as hard-hitting punishing tops teach the art of submission to muscle-bound comrades hungry for dick. The two-part Sektor 9 stars covermen Jessie Colter and Marc Dylan along with an all-star cast of porn’s biggest names including Kyle King, Spencer Reed, Bruno Knight, Morgan Black, Cavin Knight, Jimmy Durano, Chris Daniels, Ben Brown, Brenn Wyson, and Tommy Deluca. Directed by Christian Owen and soundscaped by underground sensation DJ Little Rock, this Hot House Video two-part leather blockbuster makes one thing clear - there’s absolutely no escaping Sektor 9. You want more? In an exclusive - and limited-time - offer, our friends at Hot House have allowed us to give you the award-winning Black-N-Blue Director’s Cut 3-disc set as a FREE gift when you purchase the Sektor 9 set. Yes! It contains the complete films Black and Blue, as well as a third bonus disc featuring two fully uncensored extreme hardcore scenes and additional material. (Say “thank you” to Mr. Scarborough, pigs!) Total Retail Value: $219.99

Order The Sektor 9 Set and get Black-N-Blue Director’s Cut 3-disc set absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX2394825

Get this massive collection for just $99.99! The Sektor 9 Set: DX3339552

Shop online at TLAgay.com to save even more!

3


GAY ADULT NEWBIES

Twin Heat DX33562202 $59.99 $49.99

Images Š Jocks Studios

American Lovers Part One DX33454202 $59.99 $49.99

Cockwork DX33631302 $59.99 $49.99

Command Performance Confessions of a Randy DX33526102 Window Cleaner $69.99 $39.99 DX33507502 $59.99 $39.99

Dad Goes to College DX3340262 $59.99 $49.99

Fahrenheit DX33584902 $59.99 $49.99

Guys Gone Wild: Young Guns DX33551402 $39.99 $19.99

Madrid Bulls DX33442802 $59.99 $49.99

so r e d u nc e n ion ! com pilat

Manpower DX33587202 $59.99 $49.99 BA RE B

The Perfect Bottom DX33476702 $59.99 $39.99

Pissed Off Pissed On DX3343772 $59.99 $29.99

ACK !

4 -DISC

Skin on Skin 5 DX33555602 $59.99 $49.99

4

A Policeman Fucked My Son DX3324432 $59.99 $49.99

Sticking Point DX33605102 $59.99 $39.99

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Surveillance DX33458402 $59.99 $39.99

SE T!

The Ultimate Twink Collection DX3306882 $199.99 $39.99


Images © Catalina Video & C1R

free gift!

Gay pornstar muscle daddy Spencer Reed is horned up and hungry for hot tender holes and stiff throbbing cocks. Exploring the taboo topic of “daddy and son” relationships, the movie fits in seamlessly alongside the rest of the fabled and legendary Catalina Video library. Spencer takes a cast of stars and new favorites through their paces, including Aron Ridge, David Chase, and Alessio Romero - all culminating in a spectacular boy-man orgy that will have you blowing buckets. The beefy-boned studs in Daddy It Hurts! are primed for some rigorous ass-screwing.

Get both for just $54.99! DX3336152

free gift!

Order Spitting Image and get Brothers Should Do It absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX1028556

Order Daddy It Hurts! and get Truckstop Daddy absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX1826378

Images © Rascal Video & C1R

Following on the heels of the smash-hit Brother Fucker, identical twins Liam and Luca Rosso return to deepen their brotherly bond in award-winning director Chi Chi LaRue’s sizzling new spank-a-thon. The cock-stiffening thriller casts the twins as sexual spirits who envelop and inspire every man’s sexual desires. The twins appear in every scene to guide the likes of Dylan Roberts, Trey Turner, Jonny Rock, blond newcomer Alex Andrews and others into deviate acts of hotness - all culminating in an explosive threeway between the twins and the huge uncut dick of Connor Maguire.

Get both for just $54.99! DX3338712 Order online at TLAgay.com or call

1.888.TLA.DVDS

5


Welcum to the world of TLA Ready Disc, our version of M.O.D. (manufactured on-demand). We scour the world of gay porn looking for titles that have gone out of print yet are still popular with our customers. We make arrangements with the studio that owns them, and create authorized burned-to-order DVD-Rs ready to land in your hot little lap. No frills, no fuss, but lots of cum, uh... we mean fun! (Note: Some older DVD players as well as certain computers and laptops are not capable of handling DVD-R. Please make sure your drive and/or player can play DVD-R before making your purchase.) Originally $39.99.

Visit TLAgay.com/gard to view the entire list.

Get yours

now

Johnny Hormone Š HIS Video & VCA Pictures

for just

$9.99 each!

Brother Hustlers DVD-R: DX10283504

Color Me Bad DVD-R: DX19255504

Hotel Hell DVD-R: DX12565806

Johnny Hormone DVD-R: DX10986604

Latin Submission DVD-R: DX22161904

Leather Angel DVD-R: DX22303504

Leather Sex Club DVD-R: DX22453904

Power Driver DVD-R: DX20896204

Rodeo DVD-R: DX12546704

Santa Monica Place DVD-R: DX18908705

6

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


VIP Club

Blowout!

Guys, this is a one-time-only chance to pick up the best-selling pack-smack videos from Brad Posey’s Club 1821 - for up to a jaw-dropping 90% off! Featuring delectable young men with fresh faces, firm bodies, big cocks and low hangers, cum watch as the seriously hot and the seriously smooth stroke it on-camera for your pleasure. (See the order form for one more goodie!) NOTE: Very limited quantities are available. First come, first served; no backorders can be honored Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Cum join the club for just $9.99 each! Buy any 6 or more for just $5.99 each

Hot Sessions 1 DX1087712

Hot Sessions 2 DX1087722

Hot Sessions 4 DX1087742

Screen Test 14 DX33624802

Screen Test 15 DX33624902

Screen Test 23 DX33625002

Screen Test 24 DX33625102

Screen Test 25 DX33625202

Screen Test 26 DX33625402

Young, Hard & Solo 1 DX1213082

Young, Hard & Solo 2 DX1213092

Young, Hard & Solo 3 DX1294452

Young, Hard & Solo 4 DX1213102

Young, Hard & Solo 17 DX19387202

Young, Hard & Solo 18 DX33625502

Young, Hard & Solo 19 DX33625602

Follow us on

facebook.com/TLAgay and twitter (@TLAgay)

7


Bust open these breakfast-of-champions 20-hour sets and you’ll never leave the house again. Filled with hardcore happenings (despite the first one’s name, there’s no barebacking), the main ingredient is plenty of protein! Retail: $29.99

BOX SETS These tricks-arefor-dicks sets are just $14.99 each!

5 -disc

se t!

4 -disc

se t!

Get all five meals for just $50.00 Bare Backs DX33624702 4 -disc

se t!

5 -disc

Fruits N’ Hoops DX33624502

se t!

4 -disc

Man Flakes DX33624402

STUDIO

FoX

Butt Buds DX33624602 se t!

Meat Chex DX32456402

Take your pick of these five classic Fox Studio titles at a ridiculously low price. Retail: $59.99 • Original TLA Sale: $49.99

Get foxed for just $14.99 each

Buy all five for just $50.00

Muscle Up DX1302501

8

The Diamond Stud DX1050881

The Lust Boys DX2305592

An Officer and His Gentlemen DX1299391

Tease Me! DX1945871

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


What I Can't See 3 © Treasure Island Media

A very special TLA exclusive sale on select titles from the world’s most controversial and notorious gay porn studio. If you know their stuff, dig in and save. If it’s your first time - brace yourself. Retailing up to $69.99, our regular TLA sale price is $49.99

Dig deep into the Treasure for just $39.99 each 2-disc

se t!

Bone Deep DX2954812

Bone Head DX3099792

Breeding Season 2 DX3113182

Christian: 24 Cocks In 24 Hours DX3000542

Dawson’s 50 Load Weekend Collection DX3279842

Fuck Volume 1 DX3267802

Full Tilt DX3195013

The 1000 Load Fuck DX3100222

Pounded DX3001272

Raw Underground: Paris DX3001502

Sperm Assault DX3174832

Suck Dick Save the World DX3123442

Suck Dick Save the World 2 DX3260182

Up the Gut DX3307652

t ors cu Direc t c se t! 3 -dis

What I Can’t See 3 DX3236392

Wild Breed DX3098872

Shop online at TLAgay.com to save even more!

9


Guy Hunter’s Stripes Media Sale!

Images © Stripes Media

It’s a line you may not have heard of but we think you should. Showcasing hung sex sluts from Berlin, Buenos Aires, Hungary, South Africa, and the U.K., watch these international horndogs rutt right before your very eyes - and at significant savings. too. Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $44.99

Dump your spunk for just $14.99 each! Buy any 4 or more for just $9.99 each

Hung Berliners DX3300104

Hungarian Action DX3037672

Leather Masters DX3037662

More Porteños DX3300113

Older Guys Young Lads DX3037642

Porteños DX3037692

Sebastian’s Hot Buddies DX3300123

Sizzling Cariocas DX3095552

Straight Lads Gay for Pay DX3318712

Tight Ass Twinks DX3204722

Twinks & Hot Daddies DX3165632

Wild Game DX3037004

10

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


A Bel Ami bareback safari! We were waiting forever for this, and now it’s here! Back in Africa Part 1 is the ultimate reality show, shot on location in South Africa. Last winter, the models headed to Cape Town for an intensive three-month English course. Taking matters into their own hands, the boys documented their trials, tribulations and pleasures as they pursued language proficiency. The result, master-director George Duroy believes, is among the sexiest and funniest material produced over Bel Ami’s many years. We saw footage of it when we visited the Bel Ami offices last Fall (yes, you’re allowed to be jealous!) and we gotta say we were blown away. Produced, directed by, and starring Luke Hamill, along with Adam Archuleta, Ariel Vanean, Dario Dolce, Jean-Daniel Chagall, Julien Hussey, Kevin Warhol, and Phillipe Gaudin in all-bareback action, Bel Ami’s Back in Africa Part 1 will have you drooling to go on a skin-to-skin safari in no time flat. Retail: $59.99

Go on safari with the Bel Ami boys right now for just $49.99! Back in Africa Part 1: DX3322122

The new line from Bel Ami’s master director is here.

Behold GDuroy’s

Images © Bel Ami & GDuroy

Kinky Angels is the ultimate uber-twink collection. Fresh, sexy and uninhibited, watch as the youngest generation of Bel Ami models make their debut in Kinky Angels Part 1. It has all the hallmarks and quality of a Bel Ami title, eatures our boyfriend Kevin Warhol on the cover. That’s reason enough to get it. Right. Now. Retail: $59.99

Get kinky with these adorable angels for just $49.99 DX3313382

Super Sale! Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Italians do it better for just $24.99 each Feast upon all four meals for just $80.00

Italian for the Beginner DX2084912 Image from The Men I Wanted © Lucas Kazan

Love and Lust DX2232962

Phone orders:

The Men I Wanted DX2573912

The School for Lovers DX2396142

1.888.TLA.DVDS (852-3837)

11


customer favorites! Chaosmen Edge Series Vol. 2 © ChaosMen

We can’t even begin to tell you how fucking hot we find this series of films. Photographer sextraordinaire Bryan Ockert has taken his killer web videos and has released them on DVD. Blindfolded straight dudes getting sucked off for the first time by a guy (the Edge Series and Serviced videos) have given way to incredible hardcore bareback sex (the Shear Chaos films). Oh man, we love this shit! Retailing: $39.99.

Get chaotic for just $19.99 each! Buy any 4 or more for $17.50 each BA RE B

ACK !

BA RE B

The Best of Ransom DX3243762

The Best of Teo DX3268452 BA RE B

Serviced Vol. 5: ChaosMen DX3328662 BA RE B

ACK !

ACK !

Shear Chaos DX2710642 BA RE B

Shear Chaos Vol. 4: Creampie Edition DX3098502

12

ACK !

ACK !

Shear Chaos Vol. 5: Creampie Edition DX3194942

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

ChaosMen Edge Series Vol. 1 DX2423602 BA RE B

ACK !

Shear Chaos Vol. 2 DX2949152 BA RE B

ACK !

Shear Chaos Vol. 6: Creampie Edition DX3217072

ChaosMen Edge Series Vol. 2 DX2625792 BA RE B

ACK !

Shear Chaos Vol. 3 DX3019012 BA RE B

ACK !

Shear Chaos Vol. 7: Creampie Edition DX3328792


Images © Bel Ami

w all-n e a s & justse ! inte n

As the second sequel to one of the most successful gay adult titles released in years comes director Lukas Ridgeston’s Doing It Together: The Peters Twins - a delightfully decadent third helping of brotherly love. The cast is just as pretty and randy as the first one - the twins’ threeway with Kris Evans seen here is both breathtaking and cock-aching - and unlike the first sequel, the brothers themselves do fuck each other once again. (Uh, yay?) We’ve made more cracks about brotherly love in regards to them than we care to remember, but nothing else really works. One might even say they’re more than you can handle. So cum aboard and watch the Peters Twins as they spend their day doing it together. Do it now. Retail: $59.99

See the passionate Peters twins get “taboo” again with each other for just $49.99 DX3339592

The ones that started all the ruckus!

DX3038032

DX3204212

#1 SELLING TLAGAY.COM (S)EXCLUSIVE! The two bareback orgies that flesh out More Than You Can Handle are breathtaking sextravaganzas unto themselves. But it’s the now-infamous, record-setting, twenty-seven-stud j/o orgy filmed on location in gorgeous Cape Town, South Africa that has tongues wagging worldwide. Our friends at BelAmi have gone one step further by providing us with an exclusive bonus disc filled never-before-seen images hand-selected by George Duroy. You won’t find this version anywhere else. Everything you’ve heard is true. Now see for yourself. Retail: $59.99

Exclusive TLA 2-disc Edition just $49.99

DX3151182

USIVE ! EXC L VERSION TL A

Image © Bel Ami

Follow us on

facebook.com/TLAgay and twitter (@TLAgay)

13


NEW LOWER PRICIN G!

Name of the Game © Cocky Boys

Do yourself and your aching cock a favor and snap up the Cocky Boys library. They fucking rock - and they’re now available at the best price ever! Retail: $59.99

Now get Cocky for just $29.99 each! Go to TLAgay.com/cockyboys to get all their hot flixxx! 'S EDITOR ! TOP PICK

Fuck the Pain Away DX3311412

Name of the Game DX3335642

Ride Me DX3280812

Tough Love DX3311422

Guaranteed to keep you gobsmacked, these four sack-bangin’ Benny Morecock hits are musts! Retail: $39.99.

Benny wants you to save more cash than ever and get ‘em for a cock-grabbing $19.99 each! sm a sh

Born This Way! DX3280802

14

Boys! Boys! Boys! DX3291172

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Kink Ink DX3254792

h it!

Ride My Disco Stick DX3254132 Image: Ride My Disco Stick © Benny Morecock Presents


Images © Studmall.com

We landed this pud-pulling deal with Studmall for twelve all-new never-before-seen Bareback Inc. hardcore porns you’re gonna go totally (Lady) gaga over. Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale $39.99

Abuse yourself for just $19.99 each! Buy any four or more for just $17.50 each Visit TLAgay.com/bbinc to see the entire sale list

Bareback Double Stuffed DX33621102

Bareback Muscle Studs DX33621202

Bareback Twink Orgy DX33619202

BB Cumblast DX33621002

BB Threeways DX33619502

Cum Hungry Holes DX33619402

Drill Me! Fill Me! DX33621402

Epic Orgy DX33621602

Feed It To Me 2 DX33619702

Raw Monster Cocks DX33619602

Raw Twink Meat DX33621302

Up the Butt DX33621502

Shop online at TLAgay.com to save even more!

15


Alexander Pictures produces some of the finest gay adult films featuring Brazilian and Middle Eastern men to be found anywhere. Showcasing ripped bodies, miles of foreskin, and loads of thick loads, if these don’t make you want to move to Rio in a heartbeat, you might be dead. Get them now for up to nearly 85% off! Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $44.99

More refreshing than a caipirinha for just $14.99 each! Buy any 4 or more for just $9.99! Visit TLAgay.com/alexander to see the entire sale list

Arabian Fantasy DX2742942

Arabian Men DX2549112

Arabian Playhouse DX2645792

Arabian Tales DX2549002

Bananas from Brazil DX2549022

The Best of Black Men DX2549982

The Best of Black Men 2 DX2627702

Cruising to Orgy DX2713142

8 Inches from Brazil DX2549062

8 Inches from Brazil 2 DX2549072

Jungle Cruisers DX2549082

Jungle Cruisers 2 DX2548982

No Rest in This Room DX2985222

Poolside Heat DX2549102

Prison Breakers DX2814932

Underwater DX2549132

16

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


Get Barrett’s mega-gun for just $14.99 each! Buy any 4 or more for just $9.99! Visit TLAgay.com/barrettlong to see the entire sale list

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 6 DX2765792

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 11 DX2875992

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 12 DX2913632

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 13 DX2928902

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 14 DX2930152

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 15 DX2930162

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 16 DX2930172

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 17 DX2930182

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 18 DX3001582

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 19 DX3021722

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 20 DX3021932

Barrett Long’s XXX Amateur Hour 23 DX3076922

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

1.888.TLA.DVDS

17

Images © Dirty Bird Pictures and XXX Amateur Hour

Barrett Long possesses one of the gay porndom’s all-time biggest cocks, and has wrecked many a throat and ass. Now you can bring home his signature line at their best prices ever. Watch the eighth uncut wonder of the world do some damage! Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $44.99


Images © Pacific Sun Japan

NEW STUDIO! Beautifully shot on location in Japan, these model-beautiful young men are sexual ninjas of the highest order. TLA exclusive special introductory price! Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Thrill to them for just $29.99 each!

Erotic Ninja 2: Bad Ass DX3296692

Erotic Ninja 3: Surf Slut DX3317052

Erotic Ninja 1: The Hitman DX3296672

Erotic Ninja 4: Twink Beach DX33499802

Erotic Ninja 5: Japanese Massage DX33505502 Images © Pacific Sun Japan

Looking for uncensored hardcore gay porn from Japan? (The Japanese traditionally pixilate all pubes and pickles.) Here you go! If you dig waif-like cuties passionately probing, prodding and plundering without having big black bars indiscriminately popping up, the Blue Dragons series is here. Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Enter the land of the rising gun for just $29.99 each!

Blue Dragons Volume One DX3198412

18

Blue Dragons Volume Two DX3228702

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Blue Dragons Volume Three DX3256982

Blue Dragons Volume Four DX3257102

Blue Dragons Volume Five DX3275692


DEREC'S DILEMMA

BLACK IN NATURE

DEREC'S DILEMMA Images © EJ Productions

Yeah, Edward James has been cranking out movies for various studios forever. But the flixx from his signature line are big, hard-on inducing surprises that kind of rock. From str8boy bachelor parties to thugged-out abductions, we dig ‘em all. Here’s your chance to snatch ‘em up at insane prices. Retail: $49.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $39.99

Gag for just $14.99 each!

Buy any 4 or more for $9.99 each

Alternadudes: Skater Sex 2 DX2994472

BaitBuddies 2nd Edition DX2787952

Black Cock Virgin DX2994442

Black in Nature DX2788272

Cruise Patrol 2 DX3053382

Derec’s Dilemma DX2785753

Gangsta Gays 1 DX3014102

Lost in the Hood DX2788292

Muscle Lust DX2788302

Real Straight Shooters 2 DX2788282

Real Straight Shooters 3 DX2874993

Thug Orgy 3 DX3053362

Follow us on

facebook.com/TLAgay and twitter (@TLAgay)

19


Images Š Lucas Entertainment

free gift!

The the much anticipated, end-of-the-world blockbuster The Last Day is here. Shot entirely on location in Ibiza, Spain, the film ushers in a new level of sex and action that combine with explosive results. The story follows Jonathan Agassi as he arrives by boat to a beautiful Mediterranean island. To his surprise the town is completely deserted - streets empty, beaches cleared, stores abandoned. But all is not as it seems when Jonathan uncovers an intricate plot by a fame-seeking killer (Damien Crosse) who will do anything to have fans praise him.

Total retail value: $119.99

Get both for just $54.99! DX33636902

Order The Last Day and get Obsession absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX29757907

The latest eight from New York's Prince of Porn

Auditions Vol. 43: Euro Guys DX3326232 $49.99 $34.99

Newcummers DX33593502 $59.99 $49.99

20

Auditions Vol. 44: Hung for Hung DX33593402 $49.99 $34.99

In Hot Pursuit: Gentlemen Vol. 4 DX33609902 $59.99 $49.99

Stages of Sex DX33579302 $59.99 $49.99

Top Service DX3321032 $59.99 $49.99

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Men in Love DX3337742 $59.99 $49.99 ors Direc t ! Cut

Urine Ibiza DX3343502 $59.99 $49.99


Outdoor Arousal © Randy Blue

Oh, we’ve snagged a good one for you guys. RandyBlue.com is one of our favorite online content producers, and we we’re stoked when he finally released his titles onto DVD. Here’s a great way to save on them: Grab any of these first-time-on-sale titles from Randy Blue’s Adrenaline line for over 65% off! Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Go with the Blue for just $19.99 each! Buy any 4 or more for just $17.50 each

Afternoon Heat DX3059672

Bang Me DX3100372

Bangin’ Both Ends DX3072322

Bottom Hungry DX2992912

Boyfriend for a Day DX3083232

The Coach 1 & 2 DX3080182

Give it to Me DX3025252

Hola Papi DX3097732

It Takes Three DX3091612

The Locker Room DX3056772

The Locker Room 2 DX3093182

Lust and Desire DX3072312

Making Porn DX3062222

Man Rammin’ DX3051152

Objects of Desire DX3076932

Taking It Deep DX3086882

Shop online at TLAgay.com to save even more!

21


Images © Dick Dorm

Dude! Three kick-ass lines you asked us for. Well, here ‘ya go, bro: Big Daddy features tales of frat life and footage of gay sex in public places. Dick Dorm has real submitted dorm room footage from actual college students. And Papi is a hot reality porn series dedicated to showcasing the gay party lifestyle. Retail: $49.99

Hang with the bros for just $29.99 each!

Dick Dorm DX3328982

Dick Dorm 2 DX3329002

Dick Dorm 3 DX3329012

Haze Him DX3328972

It’s Gonna Hurt DX3328952

Out in Public DX3328922

Papi 1 DX3329022

Papi 2 DX3329032

Papi 3 DX3329042

Sausage Party DX3328602

Unglory Hole DX3328902

Unglory Hole 2 DX3328912

22

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


Winter Wood © Jackrabbit Releasing

Get ready to jack it with Jackrabbit! These hit flixxx are filled with hot, hung, and oversexed cock-fiends sucking and pounding each other into a frenzy - now at the most money-saving prices ever. Originally retailing for up to $59.99, now save up to 90% off. Hop to it, guys!

Stock up for a ballbursting low $6.99 each! Best deal: Buy any 4 or more for $4.99 each

Anal Pick-Up DX2050701

Boyz on the Side DX2136182

Bustin’ In DX2044791

Bustin’ Out DX2146032

Downtown Men DX2101012

Fall Ballers DX2261602

French Heat DX2381152

Hard Games DX1947511

Hotel HookUp DX2097382

Night Lair Director's Cut DX2091053 Retail Version: DX2091054

Sex Gym DX2115312

Sex Lair DX2135153

Spring Fling DX2136872

Summer Shooters DX2172582

Phone orders:

Winter Wood DX2314062

1.888.TLA.DVDS (852-3837)

23


Exclusive Classic Blowout Sale We are pleased to be able to offer you this exclusive limited-time-only sale on some of master director Kristen Bjorn’s classic titles. Many of these are must-owns; none have ever been offered at this price before. Essential stuff! Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Own the master’s work for just $24.99 each Astonishing: Buy any 4 or more from these two pages for just $19.99 each!

Amazon Adventure DX1004541

The Caracas Adventure DX1032312

Caribbean Beat DX1032442

Carnaval in Rio DX1032652

Comrades in Arms DX1040521

Crossroads of Desire DX1942731

Hangar DX2127232

Hot Times in Little Havana DX1087961

HUNGarians DX1298742

Hungary for Men DX1089682

The Isle of Men DX1874403

Jackaroos DX1096583

24

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

MYSTERY MEN


Images Š Kristen Bjorn and Sarava Productions

CARACAS ADVENTURE

ISLE OF MEN

Jungle Heat DX1099822

ManWatcher DX1117301

Montreal Men DX1125361

Moscow: The Power of Submission DX1862763

Mystery Men DX1129341

Out in Tuscany DX1877253

A Sicilian Tale DX1926891

Thick as Thieves DX1189832

The Vampire of Budapest DX1201101

Wet Dreams Part 1 DX1205522

Wet Dreams Part 2 DX1205532

A World of Men DX1210891

WET DREAMS

CROSSROADS OF DESIRE

Follow Followus uson on facebook.com/TLAgay facebook.com/TLAgay and and twitter (@TLAgay)

25 25


We heard your growling, and we aim to please. Check out this terrific sale on the majorly furry and majorly sexy hardcore endeavors of Bear Films - the undisputed leader in all things hairy and beary. And at nearly 60% off, we just know your facial hair will be cum-covered in no time! Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Woof out for just $24.99 each!

All Amateur Bears 5 DX3149242

All Amateur Bears 6 DX3299912

Bear Boners DX3082672

Bear DNA DX3204172

Bears at the Beach DX3322802

Camp Bear DX3157162

Cummy Bears DX3098442

Rocky Mountin’ Bears DX3121532

Well Dressed Bears DX3281282

26

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Images © Bear Films


BOW DOWN TO THE

SM GODS!

Images © SM Gods

Direct from Eastern Europe are SM Gods’ four rip-roaring, filled with kink galore, bareback fuckaramas. Several are hardcore Director’s Cuts - much nastier than versions other retailers carry. Here’s your chance to nab ‘em for 50% off. Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Pay homage to the gods for just $29.99 each. Save even more: Buy all four for just $100.00 or's Direc tt! cu

or's Direc tt! cu

Skinhead Sex Club DX3144772

City Cruzing DX31646903

SLICK SEX

!

Wrestlers DX3307732

Images © BlackMen.net

Bareback Grease Monkeys DX3223492

or's Direc tt! cu

Here’s your chance to hook up with the men of BlackMen.net! We scored an exclusive sale on these high-end all-black productions that celebrate pure black male beauty. The cast are from all over (United States, Britain, France, South Africa, and the Dominican Republic) and all know how to deliver. No feminine men, no erectile dysfunction, and no “thug” behavior - just hard sex with the hottest men. Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale: $49.99

Handle the best for just $14.99 each Save even more: Buy all 3 for $37.50

The Best of BlackMen.net Vol. 1 DX33625302

Marc’s Hawaiian Dreams Vol. 1 DX2460782

Spilling the Tea DX2564972

Shop online at TLAgay.com to save even more!

27


Long out of print and back on the market, these kinkified fan faves are finally back on the market - and just wait til you get a gander at the low fuckin’ price! Retail:$29.99

&

Go hog-tied wild for just $9.99 each!

Buy any 6 or more for just $4.99 each Visit TLAgay.com/bjprod to see the entire list of eligible titles.

Bondage Boy DX1302423

Bondage Dreams DX1251283

Bondage Memories DX2457283

Boot Slaves in Bondage DX2557523

Boot Slaves in Bondage 2 DX2585363

Bound Shaved Enslaved DX1251323

Bound, Bagged and Gagged DX2455203

Donny’s Dirty Sex Garage DX2239873

Electro Anal Kink DX2239843

Guys in Jocks & Jockeys DX1251393

Para-Shoot Training DX2240262

Pits, Tits and Feet DX2522103

Rest Stop Pickups & Dildo Pigs DX2044373

Rough Roof Top Sex DX2560903

Tickled Butch Guys DX2558523

Whipped and Creamed DX2517853

28

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


Meat Eaters © Pop One Productions

Cum “pop one” off with Pop One Productions. From wicked-hot solos to full-on hardcore, these tasty bites are like the perfect late-night snack: You want something to eat, you find exactly what you’re looking for, down it in a satisfying gulps, and go to bed with a smile on your face and slightly sticky underwear. Eat up! Retail: $39.99

Pop off for just $9.99 each!

Get all four smack-attack titles for just $35.00 Pop One Gay 4-Pack: DX3071592

Beef Jerky Vol. 1 DX2963562

Beef Jerky Vol. 2: Dark Meat Edition DX3021842

Beef Jerky Vol. 3 DX3070422

Meat Eaters DX3022102

gay.com exclusive offer!

A TLAgay exclusive offer! To celebrate the 40th anniversary of the most iconic gay adult studio in history, we are pleased to present this massive Limited Edition 6-disc box set - along with an exclusive power-punching free bonus gift. Since 1971, Falcon Studios has set the standard for gay adult male entertainment by presenting the hottest men on earth in films of the absolute highest quality. To celebrate the most celebrated studio in gay porn, Falcon has gathered fifty scenes featuring the work of the most popular gay superstars of all time. Total Retail Value: $359.99

Get yours right now for just $89.99! Falcon 40th Anniversary Collector's Edition 6-disc set:

DX3298032

FREE GIFT!

Order the Falcon 40th Anniversary Collector's Edition and get a copy of Falcon Fisting Vol. 1 absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.) Use free gift code: FX3298052 Images © Falcon Studios

Shop online at TLAgay.com to save even more!

29


Images © All Worlds Video & C1R

free gift!

Starring insatiable bottom Dylan Hauser, Black Balled 8 gives new meaning to the term “behind the eight ball.” The cock-hungry pig-bottom offers up his corner pocket for some dirty pool as he takes on ten well-hung black studs. They all come together in one of the nastiest interracial gang-bangs ever caught on film. In addition to the ass-pounding Dylan receives from the ebony studs, he has a mind-blowing intimate moment with a pool cue.Total retail value: $119.99

Get both for just $54.99! DX3289072

Order Black Balled 8 and get Affirmative Blacktion absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX3085655

Images © All Worlds Video & C1R

free gift!

The title says it all - Got Twink? Well, Chi Chi LaRue has twinks and she’s serving them up to you on a silver platter. Horned-up mouth-watering twink Tristan Sterling and his teenaged buddies take turns on each other’s sweet holes and rock-hard cocks. Young, hot, delectable twinks doing what twinks do best, fucking and sucking and covering themselves in delicious milky cream. After all, boys will be boys! Total retail value: $119.99

Get both for just $54.99! 30

DX3306272

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Order Got Twinks? and get Cream Filled Twinkys absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX2892384


Images © TitanMen

free gift! EXPLOSIVE SAVINGS! Prepare for the most creatively shocking title of the year - TitanMen’s Incubus. Fantasy and reality converge in this visual feast that marks the stunning Creative Director debut (and triumphant return in front of the camera) of François Sagat, who presents an artistic and hypnotic journey bursting with color, unforgettable imagery, pulsing cocks, and some quite intense watersports play. Is it a dream or a night-terror? Take in the sensory overload of sight, sound and sex that is Incubus - and decide for yourself. Total retail value: $119.99

Get both for just $44.99! DX3321052

Order Incubus and get Funhouse Retail Version DVD absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX2747300

THe Classic Films of

Wakefield Poole A

B

a. Moving! & One, Two, Three... Officially appearing for the first time ever on the home market, this double feature of two of Mr. Poole’s most notorious is a must for fans. Containing 1985’s One, Two, Three... as well as 1974's complete and unedited Moving! featuring Casey Donovan (showcasing one of the first-ever gay fisting scenes), this masterfully restored set is instantly collectible. Retail: $29.99

Count to three, move your ass and get yours for just $14.99 DX3219892 b. The Wakefield Poole Collection A 2-disc set containing Boys in the Sand Parts 1 and 2 and Bijou. Features over 2 hours of bonus content, including interviews, photo galleries, hardcore shorts and more. Over 6 hours of content, winner of the 2002 GAYVN Award for Best Classic Gay DVD - and now over 65% off! A must-own. Retail: $59.99 • Previous TLA Sale: $39.99

Get the 2-disc set now for just $19.99! The Wakefield Poole Collection © Jackrabbit Releasing

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

DX1880852

1.888.TLA.DVDS

31


A TLAnal natiousive! EXcl

Wrangle all four for one killer price!

Images © Raging Stallion Studios

THE

Collector's Edition

Way out West under blue skies the next generation of Cowboys takes to the ranches and the open range. Not much has changed for Cowboys over the years. They live a simple life filled with horses, blue jeans, cattle, ten gallon hats, hard work and men. They’re masculine, they’re tough, they’re rugged, and they’re horny. Their days are filled with ridin’ studs and workin’ hard. This Cowboys Collector’s Edition gives you a look into how these bucks unwind after a hard day’s work. We are completely fired-up to be able to offer this massive 4-disc slab of hardcore mastery to you, courtesy of Raging Stallion. Cowboys Parts One and Two includes hardcore three ways and duos; Alone on the Range is a full disc of super-hot solos; and Ranch Hands is a fisting cowboys masterpiece. And the cast? Tommy Defendi, Adam Champ, Chris Porter, Colby Keller, Jesse Santana, Lawson Kane, Wilfried Knight, Paul Wagner, Erik Rhodes and more. Whoa. You won’t find this collection available anywhere else, so if you want it ‘ya better mosey along lil’ doggy and git it while the gittin’s good! Total Retail Value: $239.99

Rope in your copy of this exclusive Collector’s Edition Director’s Cut 4-disc set today for just $109.99 DX3318202

32

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


It’s that time of the year again…the sun, the heat, the barbecues, the boys…and the toys! Just because you’ll be spending more time outdoors is no excuse to forget your indoor fun: sex and sex toys. As TLA’s resident physician, I understand the pent-up pressures of lusting after all the scantily-clad young men roaming the streets. That is why I enthusiastically prescribe all of the toys below.

NEW !

NEW ! Nip Suck Nipple Pumps Prepare your nipples for some serious nipple erections! These heavy-duty nipple suckers provide a full inch and a half of suction power. Place them over your wet nipples then crank the top knob to apply suction. Your nipples will grow firm, perky, engorged and super sensitive! TX33493002 $39.99 $29.99

NEW !

NEW !

NEW !

NEW !

Cyberskin Intimates Handy Andy Stroking young men are always on the look out for a new masturbator and with this new toy you get a realistic CyberSkin ass stroker with balls. Thickribbed tunnel mimics sphincter muscles. Dual Density balls are soft on the outside, but firm on the inside. Grab these balls and start stroking! TX33490102 $49.99 $39.99

Anal Missionary Cyberskin Stroker Replace your good-for-nothing boyfriend with this CyberSkin masturbator. With a hard cock for your own anal pleasure, and a set of cute balls, this admittedly expensive toy is amazing. Tight anal opening with a ribbed inner tunnel - 5.75 insertable inches - Waterproof - open ended. TX33489802 $249.99

After Hours Junior Stellano Doggie Style If Spencer Reed is not for you, try Junior Stellano’s tight ass in this CyberSkin masturbator. This is 13 pounds of life-like flesh that is hand painted and features a tight opening that stretches to accommodate any user then returns to original size. Inner tunnel lined with large nubs. Warms to body temperature. TX33489602 $299.99 $229.99

Adammale Ass Stroker with Erect Cock Well-made, versatile and made of the flesh-like CyberSkin, the toy has a base with a soft ass and a puckered hole. Above is a set of firm balls and is capped off with a magnificent, bendable 7” cock. You get a great dildo to be fucked and tight ass to fuck! Tight, ribbed, big enough and with a hole near the cock to create great suction. TX3341462 $119.99 $84.99

Adammale P-Spot Intensity Prostate Vibe Anally inquisitive men can never have too many P-spot probes! This vibrating (needs 2 AA batteries) prostate probe promises to help in getting harder erections and more intense orgasms. Angled head targets prostate region. Multispeed vibrations. Measurement: 8”x2”: TX33490502 $19.99 $15.99

NEW ! Ninja Yumemaru Diamond Cockcage A stylized, almost theatrical cock ring! This is a red super stretchy enhancement cage that features four rings and diamond shaped ticklers for support and extra stamina. Size: 4.25” x 2.5”: TX33489902 $10.99 $8.99

NEW !

After Hours Spencer Reed Doggie Style Porn star Spencer Reed trades his celebrated 8” cock for his hot tight ass in this CyberSkin masturbator. This is 13 pounds of life-like flesh that is hand painted and features a tight opening that stretches to accommodate any user then returns to original size. Inner tunnel lined with large nubs. Warms to body temperature. TX33489702 $299.99 $229.99

NEW ! Vibrating Dr Philgood Want a bad boy cock to plow your ass? Phil Varone, former drummer for skid Row and Saigon Kick, may be straight in real life but here his Prince Albert pierced 6” cock will work the men. Offers multi-speed vibration, a suction cup base and has an overall length of 8.5” TX33489502 $99.99 $79.99

NEW !

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

Cyberskin Virtual Boyfriend - Dark If Michelangelo was alive today and working in the sex toy business, the Cyber skin Virtual Boyfriend may well be one of his masterpieces. His bold chest, the sexy six-pack, two bitable nipples, the cute dick and balls, the sensuously curved back and the oh-so fuckable bubble butt. 8” in total length. TX3341412 $99.99 $79.99

1.888.TLA.DVDS

33


WATER-BASED a. Str8cam Lube 8 oz.: TX3088113 $13.99 $12.99 b. ID Glide Personal Lubricant 2 oz.: TX1985562 $9.49 $5.99 2.8 oz.: TX1985563 $9.99 $7.49 5.5 oz.: TX1985565 $11.99 $10.49 9.5 oz.: TX1985566 $15.99 $13.99 17.6 oz.: TX1985567 $25.99 $22.99 A

B

C

c. Swiss Navy Water Based Lubricant 2 oz.: TX2413092 $10.99 $5.99 4 oz.: TX2413093 $16.99 $10.99 8 oz.: TX2413094 $24.99 $14.99 16 oz.: TX2413095 $39.99 $18.99 d. Astroglide Lubricant 2.5 oz.: TX1994611 $12.99 $9.99 5 oz.: TX1994612 $16.99 $13.99 e. Gun Oil Gel 2 oz.: TX3253362 $9.99 $7.99 4 oz.: TX3253363 $16.99 $12.99 8 oz.: TX3253364 $24.99 $18.99

D

E

F

f. Pjur Aqua 250 ml.: TX1985542 $34.99 $29.99

oil-BASED

Stroke 29 Rocket Fuel by Gun Oil 3.3 oz.: TX2045712 $13.99 $11.99

Hardware Wank Wax 3.3 oz.: TX3250702 $9.99 $6.99

Boy Butter 4 oz.: TX2187304 $14.99 $8.99 9 oz.: TX2187305 $23.99 $18.99 16 oz.:TX2187302 $24.99 $19.99

silicone-BASED

Pjur Classic Bodyglide 1 oz.: TX1985521 $15.99 $11.99 3.3 oz.: TX1985522 $28.99 $19.99 8.5 oz.: TX1985523 $54.99 $39.99

34

Gun Oil Lubricant 2 oz.: TX2045481 $7.99 $6.99 4 oz.: TX2045482 $16.99 $12.99 8 oz.: TX2045483 $24.99 $22.99

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Swiss Navy Silicone Lubricant 2 oz.: TX2413052 $14.99 $6.99 4 oz.: TX2413053 $19.99 $13.99 8 oz.: TX2413054 $29.99 $22.99 16 oz.: TX2413055 $49.99 $36.99


one-stop cleansing t a gre a l tr av e n n io com pa

n ows colt k ! but ts

StreemMaster Kit TX3044533 $69.99 $64.99

r not fo virg ins

Colt Big Man Cleanser TX3247242 $25.99 $17.99

Colt Anal Douche TX2042231 $19.99 $16.99 h u c atc did yo iz e of th e s ic k? d th at ! LUBE

Anal-Eze Gel 1.5 oz: TX2406212 $14.99 $7.99

al for a n ive ls co m p u m s bot to

StreemMaster Mini Douche TX3268922 $24.99 $19.99

ing is su ffe r olics th for c a e pa in ! e a se th

Rascal Deep Cleansing Kit TX2628492 $32.99 $23.99

al an an ! ic c la ss

Pjur Backdoor Relaxing Anal Glide 100 ml.: TX2937712 $29.99 $22.99

Elbow Grease Original Cream 1 oz.: TX1984711 $8.99 $4.99 4 oz.: TX1984712 $19.99 $12.99 9 oz.: TX1984714 $21.99 $14.99 15 oz.: TX1984713 $24.99 $19.99

summer of '42 cock rings Cock Sling Black: TX2499472 $29.99 $24.99 Red: TX2499473 $29.99 $25.99

TitanMen Cock Ring Black: TX2799992 $11.99 $7.99 Blue: TX2799993 $11.99 $7.99

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

Alloy Metallic Ring Medium: TX2978832 $9.99 $7.99 Large: TX2978833 $9.99 $7.99 X-Large: TX2978834 $9.99 $7.99

Colt Vibrating Cock Ring TX2978182 $21.99 $17.99

1.888.TLA.DVDS

35


Fuck Me Silly Dude! Mega Masturbator Can this really be worth the price? YES! Lay this guy on his back, grab the lube, and fuck him silly. And if you want some cock play, his is 8” hard. Made from incredibly realistic feeling Fanta-flesh, this mega masturbator is the most lifelike fuck-friend ever created. Squeeze his squishy balls and feel the firm nuts inside his sack. L: 27”; W: 19”: H: 12.5” TX3303462 $599.99 $389.99

Blake Riley Vibrating Ass Our perennial best-seller - molded from Rascal exclusive Blake Riley’s perfect ass. Features a 7-function waterproof bullet with touch pad controller. An open-ended ribbed love tunnel makes cleaning easy and the doggy style position with hand grips for better leverage make this feel like an actual piece of Blake’s ass. Waterproof, measures 13” x 13” x 6”. 3 AAA batteries (not included). TX2702642 $249.99 $209.99

Colt Beaded Stroker Why spend so much when all you really want is just a little help in getting you off. A tight little puckered ass will welcome your cock into a super tight sleeve lined with ridges and two rows of beads running up either side. Depending on your mood you can make it extra slippery or when you want a little resistance, use a little less lube for more friction. TX2637062 $26.99 $15.99

Brent Corrigan’s Butt Fleshjack The world’s most fuckable twink and the world’s best stroker… together! TX3195582 $79.99

36

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Fuck My Tight Ass! Mega Masturbator Cancel the newspaper, break up with your boyfriend, quit your job! 15 pounds and lifelike, just lube, grab his nuts and pound his bubble butt all night. This mega masturbator feels just like the real thing! Bareback his tight hole and don’t worry about a thing when you shoot your wad inside him! A new generation of gay sex toys - L: 11.75”; W: 14”; H: 5.5” TX3303382 $399.99 $259.99

Ultra Realistic Cock & Anus Who needs a man when you can have the two things that are most important, a tight ass and a hard cock? You can ride, suck, fuck, finger or whatever you want to do with this heavyduty toy. Hop on it! Made with our UR3 material. Phthalatefree. Cock measures 7.5” long and 2” wide. TX2391052 $199.99 $129.99

Tenga 3D Module 5 Styles - all feel great! And when finished, display on the coffee table. Module: TX3311352 $49.99 $34.99 Pile: TX3311362 $49.99 $34.99 Polygon: TX3311392 $49.99 $34.99 Spiral: TX3311342 $49.99 $34.99 Zen: TX3311332 $49.99 $34.99

Fleshjack All-American Jack This classic Fleshjack knocks the stroker competition away with its invitingly soft mouth and tight butt soft interior. You’ll never jerk off with a dry hand again. You can also buy the crystal mouth and bottom seperately. All-American Jack: TX2647072 $64.99 Bottom: TX3258512 $69.99 Mouth: TX3258492 $69.99


Colt Anal Trainer Kit June, July, August - one for each month. TX2187222 $29.99 $17.99

Aneros MGX Pricey but this baby will find and pound your prostate. TX3280642 $54.99 $49.99

Colt Expandable Butt Plug Don’t you wish your boyfriend had an expandable dick? He doesn’t so if you want more and more, start squeezing! TX2042261 $28.99 $24.99

Vibrating Black Duke Seven vibrating inches of black cock - you’ll have a new boyfriend (well, at least fuck buddy.) TX3313722 $39.99 $28.99

Basix Slim 7 When Length is more effective than width. Beige: TX2612453 $23.99 $11.99 Brown: TX2612455 $23.99 $11.99

The Rascal Initiation Kit By then end of the summer you’ll be ready for any cock that comes your way. TX2568032 $42.99 $34.99

Bad-Boy/Naughty-Boy/Rude-Boy The Cadillacs of prostate probes. Bad-Boy (Red): TX2789162 $79.99 $59.99 Bad Boy (Black): TX2789163 $79.99 $59.99 Naughty-Boy (Blue): TX2789152 $79.99 $59.99 Naughty-Boy (Black): TX2789153 $79.99 $59.99 Rude-Boy (Black) TX2557002 $79.99 $59.99

Rascal Rim Raider It ain’t pretty but it is thick and designed to seek out your prostate. Black: TX3050382 $49.99 $30.99 Red: TX3050383 $49.99 $30.99

Basix 6 Just the right size for many… and it vibrates. TX2617653 $32.99 $18.49

Colt Xtreme Turbo Bullet For the anally inexperienced, a simple little bullet up your ass is a great start to a lifetime of anal pounding. TX2545892 $13.99 $10.99

TitanMen Crankshaft Waterproof, 10-function vibrating bullets add to the ass-ramming fun. TX3247172 $69.99 $49.99

Colt Rotating Beaded Probe A powerful soft-to-the-touch probe that offers extra length with synchronized heavy duty beads that rotate. Size: 8 ½” long and 1 ¾” wide. TX3311262 $59.99 $43.99

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

1.888.TLA.DVDS

37


o K ing C

i' s c h i c h is ite favor u rs ! o n ow y

ck!

Chad Hunt Supercock TX1884402 $89.99 $49.99 e ric a n a ll-a m beef !

nd ssive a g im pre ati n pe n e tr

Ben Andrews’ SensaFirm Cock TX3107832 $59.99 $39.99

Brent Everett Cock TX3200062 $49.99 $37.99 e ric a n a n a m ssic cl a

s t w in k p c a n to

Brent Corrigan’s Dick TX3195622 $59.99

Johnny Hazzard Sensafirm Penis TX2111852 $49.99 $34.99 y for h u ng r ria n h u ng a k o c c

ha a n a lpoc k st u d c

Spencer Reed Sensafirm Cock TX3315252 $49.99 $33.99

Arpad Miklos Sensafirm Cock TX3315992 $49.99 $32.99 ing -w inn awa r d n c o c k b ro w

n a tita r coc k foes th e ag

Dean Flynn Realistic Cock TX3104792 $69.99 $49.99 -th ic k e x tr a n e a n ti a rg e n e f be

Eddie Diaz Cock TX2567182 $54.99 $33.99 tro 70 s re r coc k fo 2012

Marco Blaze Realistic Cock TX3077152 $69.99 $54.99

38

Jeremy Bilding Cock TX3048222 $54.99 $34.99

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

David Anthony Realistic Cock TX3214992 $69.99 $49.99


LET'S GET KINKY (LITE) bes

t se

lle

a. Thru-Hole Penis Plug The surprise hit of 2011 - and this is the toy the boys at TLA would not test! Diameter: 9.5mm, with 1.25 inches of insertable length. TX3268862 $69.99 $59.99

r!

A

B

b. Shock Therapy Nipple Clamps If simple nipple clamps have lost their fun, you can’t go wrong with these electro-charged clamps - but remember - it is electricity you are playing with so be careful. And if you have a heart problem, epilepsy or averse to getting shocked, don’t buy this! When used right, you can’t beat the intense pleasure-pain. TX3298552 $42.99 $33.99 c. Quick Draw Vacuum Pump If dad’s pump is being used, try this basic but effective one. Just insert your cock into the cylinder and begin pumping. Your dick will begin to engorge, lengthen and look fucking menacing! TX2599552 $39.99 $32.99 d. Advanced Nipple Suckers If the thought of bigger, more sensitive nipples gives you a chubby, grab these nipple enhancers. You simply squeeze and apply and the suction keeps the blood flowing for increased sensitivity which means more intense nipple play. TX2750832 $13.99 $8.99

c

d

e. Dr. Joel Kaplan Stroking Power Pump This powerful pump is also a stroker that features multi-speed vibrations and a robotic stroking action along a silicone, soft noduled pleasure sleeve for a secure vacuum seal. The cylinder measure 2.25” x 8” and will not only increase cock size but it will also drive you to the brink of eruption. TX2983242 $59.99 $52.99 f. Shock Therapy Pleasure Probe The electro future is here - Get a shocking anal experience (or give one) with this fascinating toy that delivers low intensity shocks (completely controllable). TX3298572 $44.99 $35.99

e

f

g. Rookie Penis Pump A great starter pump with the flanged clear cylinder you can watch your meat swell as you pump the EZ squeeze bulb. The rubber sleeve creates a secure seal so your efforts won’t be in vain. When you have reached maximum intensity and size just hit the quick release valve. The cylinder measures 7.5” x 2.2”. TX2964552 $21.99 $16.99 h. Glans Ring with Ball The Glans Ring with Ball, which is sometimes called a head ring, adorns the head of the penis and is used in erotic genital bondage. Glans rings are worn tightly around the head of the cock and will give new firm sensations during sex play, alone or with another. This patented design includes a Glans Ring that has an inside diameter of 25mm, 27mm or 30mm. It is equipped with a 10mm ball. 25 mm: TX3268892 $34.99 $27.99 27 mm: TX3268893 $34.99 $29.99 30 mm: TX3268894 $34.99 $29.99

g

h

i. Quick Release Cock Cage The Quick Release Cock Cage is a comfortable, high-quality, trim-to-fit, easy to use quick release 3 ring erection enhancer. TX1999361 $19.99 $10.99 j. Bully Nipple Clamps This set of fully adjustable nipple clamps features black rubber tips, black rubber grips and silver metal rings. The metal rings each have a diameter of 1.5”. The clamps are each a total of 2.5” long. How tight, or snug the clamps fit is determined by tightening or loosening the adjustment screw. The screw is 7/8” long, so the size/tightness of the clamp is adjustable up to 7/8”. The dangling rings are great for attaching additional weights, leads, or leashes. TX3147322 $17.99 $13.99

i

k

j

l

k. Shock Therapy Cock Cage Why should your dick miss out on the electro action? Simply snap the leather strap around the balls and the smaller one around the cock. And its 3 settings: one for slow and fast; the other off and on (also controls the strength of the impulse) and the third, “in and out.” Shock the cock. TX3298622 $49.99 $39.99 l. Kinklab Mandible Body Clamps Walk the fine line between pain and pleasure more precisely with Kinklab Mandible Body Clamps. Based on vintage surgical clamps from 1909, these unique clamps adjust with screwsmaking them more adjustable from light to tight than other spring-style clamps. Use them on nipples; tongues; or other sensitive body parts. Always start gently and increase pressure gradually when playing with body clamps. Black: TX3331082 $26.99 $18.99 Silver: TX3331083 $26.99 $18.99

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

1.888.TLA.DVDS

39


NEW & HOT GAY MOVIES American Translation (2011, 90 min) Super-hunk Pierre Perrier gives a drool-worthy performance in this graphic pansexual thriller. He plays Chris, a sexually confused, psychopathic Frenchman who drags his subservient American girlfriend along on a wild, murderous road trip. Chris has a habit of seducing young gay guys, driving them out into the woods and strangling them during sex. The smolderingly handsome actor shows off every inch of his gorgeous body and gives the audience a clear indication of why one might fall directly into his character’s trap. Enjoy the movie, but stay far away from guys like this in real life! DV3281612 $19.99 $17.99

b le ava il a 17 ! A pril

Image courtesy of TLA Releasing

Image courtesy of Breaking Glass Pictures

NEW !

The Seminarian (2010, 101 min) During his final semester of seminary studies, Ryan, a closeted gay student, begins a relationship with Bradley. Despite his school's hostile stance towards homosexuality, Ryan begins questioning his views on God's gift of love and pours his thoughts into theological thesis that could make or break his plans for the future. DV3342702 $24.99 $19.99 b le ava il a ! Ju n e 12

Image courtesy of TLA Releasing

This is What Love in Action Looks Like (2011, 75 min) When 16-year-old Zach told his parents that he was gay, they panicked. Soon after, they sent him to "Love In Action," a highly controversial religious organization that promised to "cure" his homosexuality. Originally established for adults, “Love in Action” began a program for teens – many of whom were sent there involuntarily. Thanks to several blog posts from Zach, a massive protest soon ensued. Gay indie director Morgan Jon Fox (Blue Citrus Hearts) follows these protests in this important, emotional doc about one organization’s ongoing religious intolerance and the inspiring ways in which our community fought back. DV3248593 $24.99 $19.99

40

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


spotlight on

All Images

Cou rtesy of

Media Luna

SCUD

Scud is possibly the most talented queer filmmaker you’ve never heard of! Featuring gorgeous young men (often nude), stylish Hong Kong locations, impressive cinematography and sexy, unpredictable stories, Scud's films have received great commercial success in the Far East. None of them, however, have been made available on DVD in the US... until now! We're proud to present these four sexy selections from Hong Kong's most promising gay filmmaker.

New Film s

A

c d

b b le ava il a 9 ! m ay 2

b le ava il a ! m ay 15

a. Amphetamine

(2010, 97 min) Kafka is a swimming and martial arts instructor who works to take care of his ailing mother and feed his drug addiction. Stuck in an unsatisfying relationship with a woman, he falls for the openly gay Daniel. The two become passionate lovers. But will their cultural, financial and sexual differences be too much for them to overcome? (Cantonese with English subtitles) DVD-R: DR32472802 $29.99 $19.99 b le ava il a ! JU N E 12

b. City Without Baseball The actual members of the Hong Kong Baseball Team bare their souls and their hot, young bodies while playing themselves in this fictional youth drama. In a city where baseball culture is almost non-existent, these players are a minority by choice. The experience teaches them to be free-thinkers in dealing with love, friendship and their own sexuality. (Cantonese with English subtitles) DVD-R: DR33605202 $24.99 $14.99 b le ava il a 6 ! JU N E 2

c. Permanent Residence (2009, 115 min) Shot in Israel, Japan, Australia, Thailand and mainland China, this nudity-packed story is partially inspired by the director's real-life experiences. The film follows a passionate relationship between Ivan, a gay man obsessed with the afterlife, and Windson, a straight man who may never return the deep affection that Ivan feels for him. We've all been there right? (Cantonese with English subtitles) DVD-R: DR30158403 $24.99 $14.99

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

d. Love Actually... Sucks (2011, 95 min) Sex and love are thrown in the spin cycle in this erotic drama. Taking inspiration from six different court cases involving crimes of the heart, Scud examines the intense, often self-destructive longings of several young Hong Kong residents – gay, lesbian and straight. In Scud’s world, every love story is a fairy tale - this one, however, is both sexually-charged and troubling. (Cantonese with English subtitles) DVD-R: DV32489902 $29.99 $19.99

1.888.TLA.DVDS

41


ALL 30% OFF a. Apart (2010, 58 min) Follow several entangled lives and their relationships - good and bad - included are a jaded hustler and a young gay guy with a crush on an older man. DVD-R: DR3250234 $29.99 $19.99

B

A BESTSELLER

!

BESTSELLER

!

b. Beyond Gay: The Politics of Pride (2011, 85 min) A globe-trotting doc, Beyond Gay takes a comprehensive look at the role that gay pride events play throughout the world. [cc] DVD-R: DR3232683 $39.99 $19.99 c. Bloodlust (2010, 100 min) A young, bi-curious boxer develops a fetish for rough gay sex, but finds himself in over his head when he’s bound and held capitve in the woods by a studly psychopath. DVD-R: DR3275442 $24.99 $14.99

D

C

d. Burned (2008, 84 min) Martin’s closeted married life is seriously threatened when his daughter brings home a seductive and dangerous new boyfriend - who likes to play around with guys and secretly videotape the encounters. DVD-R: DR3083864 $19.99 $12.99 e. Christopher Street (2009, 90 min) Three gay friends from Memphis try to make a go of life and love in the city that never sleeps. DVD-R: DR3249213 $19.99 $12.99

F

E

BESTSELLER

!

f. Escorts (2010, 81 min) A delightfully strange (and seriously hot) musical based on the photo book “Escort: 40 Profiles with Photographs of Men Who Sell Sex.” DVD-R: DR3223992 $29.99 $19.99 Hardcover: BT3044412 $39.99 $29.99 g. From Here to Timbuktu (2010, 100 min) Five short gay films from five different countries are presented in From Here to Timbuktu, a compilation that takes you on a strong emotional journey. DVD-R: DR3304272 $29.99 $19.99

H

G BESTS

ELLER !

h. Fur Coat and No Knickers (2009, 92 min) Get a glimpse of Dublin’s queer community in this charming romantic comedy that stresses the importance of friendship - and dirty jokes. DVD-R: DR3255142 $29.99 $19.99 i. Go Go Reject (2010, 19 min) This charming, beloved short film follows a skinny gay boy who dreams of dancing on stage with all the hot muscle studs. DVD-R: DR3283612 $14.99 $7.99

J

I

j. Happy Holidays (2007, 104 min) Three childhood buddies (one gay, two straight), now in their mid-30s, reunite and try to pick up where they left off - but has life taken them too far in different directions? DVD-R: DR3276342 $24.99 $14.99 k. Heart Breaks Open (2011, 81 min) A man is forced to confront his innermost fears when he discovers that he is HIV positive. This stunning indie drama will rip your heart open with powerful emotions. DVD-R: DR3279182 $29.99 $19.99 l. Jade Teardrop (2009, 81 min) In this highly emotional and well-done micro-budget indie, a single gay father is having trouble raising his adoptive son who won’t speak. DVD-R: DR3299482 $29.99 $19.99

L

K

42

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


What you see below are not factory created DVDs. These are brand new DVD-Rs created just for you! We manufacture each TLA Ready Disc title by hand with love and care. These movies are treasures that, for one reason or another, never had the chance to make it to a wide DVD release. We’re thrilled to be able to bring them to you through this very special program - all at 30% off!

OR MORE! M. A Lower Power (2009, 98 min) A Lower Power touches on questions of faith and the nature of luck as it tracks a young gay man torn between the rejection of his hedonistic parents and his own emerging sexual desires. DVD-R: DR3245663 $29.99 $19.99

N

M

N. A Moment of Youth (2011, 143 min) Nine up-and-coming directors share ideas about being young and gay in this incredible collection of short films from all around the world. DVD-R: DR3304242 $29.99 $19.99 O. Nobody’s Perfect (2002, 100 min) This bed-hopping romantic comedy, following five gay men and one straight woman, tells a traditional tale of relationships with a fresh new approach. DVD-R: DR1881663 $24.99 $14.99 P. Rebound (2009, 78 min) Christopher decides to spice up his life by dating again, but learns that love, sex and heartbreak are always intertwined. DVD-R: DR3250243 $29.99 $19.99

P

O BESTSELLER

!

Q. Red Dirt (2000, 111 min) An evocative, sweat-drenched, very satisfying romantic gay drama, Red Dirt has become a beloved customer classic. DVD-R: DR1848286 $24.99 $14.99 R. Shakespeare’s Merchant (2005, 80 min) Shakespeare’s most controversial play, gets the gay treatment in this re-imagining that’s been moved to Venice, California. DVD-R: DV3146632 $24.99 $14.99

Q ! BESTSELLER

R BESTSELLER

!

S. Skinnyfat (2010, 41 min) With a cute, quirky cast and razor-sharp humor, Skinnyfat offers up a hilarious portrait of two image-obsessed gay buddies. DVD-R: DR3335412 $24.99 $14.99 T. Some Boys Do (2010, 81 min) There are plenty of pretty boys, skin and sex in this authentic, funny and touching gay tale about a man’s search for love. DVD-R: DR3211153 $24.99 $14.99 U. Ten More Good Years (2008, 71 min) Ten More Good Years introduces a group of remarkable LGBT elders who share inspiring stories of their lives and queer histories. DVD-R: DR3291993 $24.99 $12.99

S

T BESTSELLER

!

V. The Toilers and the Wayfarers (1996, 75 min) Two boys turn to prostitution to survive life in the big city. Long out of print, this classic coming-of-age film is finally available again on DVD exclusively through TLA! DVD-R: DR1193574 $29.99 $19.99 W. The Writers (2010, 90 min) A wild, low-budget story of sexual U deviance and forbidden romance between two tortured men - who like to act out by torturing others. DVD-R: DR3211933 $29.99 $19.99

V BESTSELLER

!

X. Winter Kept Us Warm (1965, 81 min) A gay cinema landmark from the ‘60s based upon its then-22-year-old writer/director’s experiences as a college student in love with his roommate. DVD-R: DV3148252 $29.99 $19.99

Visit TLAGay.com/30Percent for more great discounts!

W

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

X

1.888.TLA.DVDS

43


ne w !

ne w !

True Stories a. The Broken Tower (2011, 90 min) Gay activist (and enthusiast?) James Franco makes his feature-length directorial debut with this experimental tribute to late gay poet Hart Crane. [cc] DV33476402 $24.99 $22.49

A

B

ble ava il a22 ! MAY

C

ble ava il a2 4 ! a pril

D ble ava il a22 ! MAY

E

F

b. Beautiful Darling (2010, 85 min) The life of Andy Warhol Superstar, Candy Darling, is lovingly revealed in this poignant and often funny documentary. DV30998202 $24.99 $22.49 c. Carol Channing: Larger Than Life (2012, 88 min) Carol’s life story is as colorful as the lipstick on her big, bright smile. This inspirational, gay icon-packed doc captures the 90-year-old's vivaciousness both onstage and off. DV33651002 $24.99 $22.49 D. Cinema Verite (2011, 91 min) Kaboom star Thomas Dekker plays Lance Loud, the first openly gay reality TV star, in this new, original, ‘70s-based movie from HBO. [cc] DVD: DV33549902 $19.99 $17.99 Blu-ray: DB33549903 $24.99 $22.49 e. Kink Crusaders (2011, 74 min) This honest, insightful, and straightforward documentary about the International Mr. Leather contest provides an intimate glimpse into the leather subculture. DV3248962 $24.99 $19.99 F. Worried About the Boy (2010, 91 min) This original BBC film focuses on the early, sexually-confused days of Boy George (played by very cute rising Brit star Douglas Booth) - before Culture Club made him famous. DV33651702 $24.99 $22.49

Queer Horror, Sci-Fi and Thrillers BESTSELLER

!

BESTSELLER

!

g. Bite Marks (2011, 84 min) Bite Marks blends the horror, comedy and gore genres perfectly - and it doesn’t hurt that the lead actors are all pretty damn sexy! DV3247492 $24.99 $20.99 h. Black Briefs (2008, 90 min) This hot new collection features awardwinning short gay films with dark storylines and themes. These hard-to-see movies were all hits at film festivals around the globe and now they’re available in your living G room! DV3309272 $24.99 $19.99

H BESTSELLER

i. Into the Lion’s Den (2011, 90 min) A trio of gay friends are in for a twisted night of unspeakable horrors at a secluded backwoods bar in this alternately sexy and scary new thriller starring Jesse Archer (Violet Tendencies) and Ronnie Kroell (Eating Out: Drama Camp). DV3283302 $24.99 $20.99 j. Judas Kiss (2011, 94 min) This gay time-travel tale - peppered with a sexy young cast, high production values and an unconventional script - packs a creative and captivating punch! I DV3245062 $24.99 $20.99

J

k. Sister Mary (2011, 99 min) ANT, Judy Tenuta, Bruce Vilanch and Sean Paul Lockhart (a.k.a. Brent Corrigan) star in this crazy comedy about a homophobic detective, his openly gay new partner and a serial killer nun. DV3330452 $19.99 $17.99 l. Torchwood: Miracle Day (2011, 400 min) This riveting, stylish, story-driven sci-fi series features a tough, sexy action hero (John Barrowman) who likes other boys just as much as he likes girls. DVD: DV33618702 $49.99 $44.99 Blu-ray: DB33618703 $59.99 $53.99

44

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

b le ava il a 3 ! a pril

K

L

!


THE

$14.99 each (Reg. $19.99)!

1313 Series

Order 3 or more and get them for just $13.13 each! Cult director David DeCoteau highlights this sexy, low-budget horror series with beautiful boys clad only in their tighty whities. There are thirteen 1313 flicks and countless hotties to behold. bl ava il a1! MAY

1313: Actor Slash Model DV3271582

e

1313: Bermuda Triangle DV3335632 ble ava il ea 1! Ju n

ne w !

Image courtesy of Rapid Heart Pictures

1313: Bigfoot Island DV3323362

1313: Billy the Kid DV3342762

1313: Boy Crazies DV3271732 ble ava il a3 ! ju ly

1313: Cougar Cult DV3294772 bl ava il a7 ! au g

1313: Giant Killer Bees! DV3227862

1313: Haunted Frat DV3252552

ne w !

e

1313: Night of the Widow DV33610302

1313: Nightmare Mansion DV3178182

1313: UFO Invasion DV3327212

Follow us on facebook.com/TLAgay and

1313: Hercules Unbound DV33489402

1313: Wicked Stepbrother DV3271412

twitter (@TLAgay)

45


w n e w lo! Pric e

a. Children of God (2010, 104 min) With extraordinary cinematography, a gorgeous Bahamian setting and natural performances, wildly underrated take on Romeo & Juliet tells a heartbreaking story of forbidden interracial romance. DV3104623 $19.99 $13.49 b. Christopher & His Kind (2011, 90 min) Brit super-cutie Matt Smith (“Doctor Who”) makes out with lots of boys in this biopic about the early life of iconic gay author Christopher Isherwood. DV3214672 $24.99 $21.99

BESTSELLER

Bahamas

A

d. Domain (2009, 110 min) On the threshold of adulthood, gay 17-year-old Pierre (cutie-pie Isaïe Sultan) forms an unusual and possibly harmful friendship with his aunt Nadia (Béatrice Dalle) - a hard-drinking professor with a fatalistic view of life. (French with English subtitles) DV33476502 $24.99 $22.49 e. From Beginning to End (2009, 96 min) Follow a passionate love affair shared between two strikingly handsome, bronzed young men... who just happen to be half-brothers. (Portuguese with English subtitles) DV3102722 $19.99 $17.99

united kingdom

B

c. The Cost of Love (2011, 90 min) Dale, a sexy male escort based in London, is the confident king of his domain. But without love, how long can he keep up his lifestyle? DV3251612 $24.99 $20.99

!

NEW !

united kingdom

C BESTS

ELLER !

D BESTS

france ELLER !

f. Harvest (2011, 88 min) Sensual, romantic, realistic and refreshingly simple, Harvest has an almost documentary-like feel as it follows two young farmhands who find themselves in the early throes of puppy love. (German with English subtitles) DV3248443 $19.99 $16.99 g. Jitters (2010) Nominated in all of the major categories at this year’s EDDA Awards (Iceland’s version of the Oscars), Jitters offers up a buoyant and insightful look as what life is like for a closeted gay teen and his trouble prone friends. (Icelandic with English subtitles) [cc] DV3236403 $19.99 $16.99

brazil

F

germany

G

iceland

H

united kingdom

I

germany

J

united kingdom

E

NEW !

h. KickOff (2011, 88 min) As captain of his own gay soccer team, Archer sees a chance to break boundaries and stereotypes while playing a game he loves, but his rebellious mates have created plenty of flamboyant distractions for their first game. [cc] DV3313392 $24.99 $19.99 i. Romeos (2011, 93 min) Gay and trans audiences will fall for this romantic drama about a handsome FTM teen (played by a cute male actor) and the hot gay man he falls head-overheels for. (German with English subtitles) DV3249142 $24.99 $22.49 j. Toast (2010, 96 min) Freddie Highmore stars as a cooking-obsessed gay teen with a competetive step-mother (Helena Bonham Carter) in this family dramedy based on the life of British food writer, journalist and broadcaster Nigel Slater. We also sell Slater’s original memoir. [cc] DVD: DV3315972 $27.99 $24.99 Paperback: BT2089023 $15.99 $14.49

46

Kawa (2010, 77 min) Based on the novel "Nights in the Gardens of Spain" by acclaimed New Zealand author Witi Ihimaera (the writer behind “Whale Rider”), Kawa follows a family man who seems to have a very happy life – except that he harbors a secret desire for the love of another man. Don’t miss this exceptional, emotionally powerful new gay drama. DV33661202 $24.99 $19.99

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

Image courtesy of Wolfe Releasing

b le ava il a ! m ay 8


ROMANCE & COMEDY Image courtesy of Ariztical Entertainment

NEW !

POP-U-larity! (2011, 77 min) “American Idol” meets Best in Show in this hysterically funny mockumentary that follows several strange contestants who are looking to compete in the small town of Penskeegee's 25th Annual POP-U-larity singing contest. Injected with both humor and heart, this fast-paced, highenergy comedy with have you and your friends doubled over with laughter! DV33467502 $24.99 $19.99

k. Eating Out: The Open Weekend (2011, 80 min) Our favorite boys open up their relationship for a wild weekend of promiscuity at a gay resort in Palm Springs. This sexy and outrageous comedy serves up plenty of eye-candy and raunchy fun! DVD: DV3321222 $24.99 $19.99 Blu-ray: DB3321223 $29.99 $24.99

k

l

NEW !

m

n

l. eCupid (2011, 100 min) The makers of Is Just Me? are back with a sexy, positively charming new gay romance about a cute gay couple and the smart phone app that re-engineers their love life. DV3247782 $24.99 $19.99 m. Finding Me: Truth (2011, 100 min) Follow the loves and broken hearts of a group of friends - centering around the sweet, brighteyes, emotionally vulnerable Faybien. DV3227653 $17.99 n. Happily Divorced (2011 220 min) The first season of this hit series, based on the real-life marriage of creators Fran Drescher and Peter Jacobson, centers around a 40-something woman who is thrust into the dating world after finding out that her husband of 18 years is gay. DV33579602 $22.99 $19.99 o. Hold Your Peace (2011, 96 min) Aiden is asked to be the best man at the wedding of his ex-boyfriend Max. Despite objections from his friends, he agrees to do it - only because he doesn’t want to admit that he’s still in love with the groom. DV3248452 $24.99 $20.99

o

p

p. I Want to Get Married (2011, 115 min) Matthew Montgomery leads a stellar supporting cast in this smart, funny, politically-charged romantic comedy that aims to warm your heart and get you fired up about the aftermath of Prop 8. DV3283312 $24.99 $20.99 q. Longhorns (2011, 90 min) Never has a film featured so many straight men doing so many gay things. Beer is guzzled, pants are dropped and playful bed-hopping ensues. Fast, fun and sexy – what more could you want from a flick? DV3248762 $24.99 $19.99

q

r

r. The Love Patient (2011, 95 min) What is a gay egomaniac to do when he loses his love? Pretend to have life-threatening cancer, of course! That oughta win him some serious sympathy from his ex-boyfriend! [cc] DV3249162 $24.99 $19.99 s. The One (2011, 90 min) The One is a refreshingly funny story of coming out - as well as a belated coming-of-age tale - that sparkles with witty dialogue and believable characters. DV3248582 $24.99 $17.99

s

t

t. What Happens Next (2010, 100 min) Wendie Malick (“Hot in Cleveland,” “Just Shoot Me”) stars as a neurotic mother who is worried that her beloved son might be gay in this snappy romantic comedy from director Jay Arnold. [cc] DV3099182 $24.99 $19.99

Follow us on facebook.com/TLAgay and

twitter (@TLAgay)

47


Dvds for $9.99 each

Visit TLAGay.com for a larger selection of $9.99 DVDs w n e w lo pric e !

w n e w lo pric e !

Altitude Falling DV3068862

Anonymous DVD-R: DR2028036

Bathhouse DV2400832

Begging for Shorts DVD-R: DR2777303

Between Something & Nothing DV2710062 w n e w lo pric e !

big eden DV1831592

Boy Culture DL2321152

BoysTown DVD-R: DR2311684

w n e w lo pric e !

w n e w lo pric e !

Calendar Boy DV3091352

The Boy with the Sun in His Eyes DV2961962

Caresses DV1032422

Clandestinos DV2739282 w n e w lo pric e !

Class Trip DV1969962

THe butch factor DL2987452 w n e w lo pric e !

Close to Leo DV2009931

w n e w lo pric e !

Cold Showers DV2293642

College Boys Live DV3015802

Cool! DV2127272

Crush DV3068852

Danny in the Sky DV1962091

Easier with Practice DV3039822

east side story DL236616

Eban and Charley DV1549832

Eulogy for wa Vampire DV3128982

Father Knows DV2513862

48

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


Order 3 or More from this section for Just $7.99 Each!

Gaze DV3086142

The Holy Child DV2061771

I Love Dick! DVD-R: DR3266082 w n e w lo pric e !

The Longing DV2123442

Justin: A Gift from the Gods DV2689432

Layover DVD-R: DV3141452

w n e w lo pric e !

No Way Out DV2902322

100 Days Before the Command DV1296591

Pedro DV2849152

Porno Melodrama DVD-R: DR3311402

Raging Sun, Raging Sky DV2830612

Redwoods DV2772852

Release DV3091133

Rock Haven DV2527452

w n e w lo pric e !

Pretty Boy DL1149952

w n e w lo pric e !

w n e w lo pric e !

w n e w lo pric e !

Sagwan DV3111472

Saturday Night at the Baths DV1164303

showboy DV2041831

Spinnin’ DV3061342

Straight DV3061372

Times Have Been Better DV2511782

To a Tee DV3015792

Unspoken Passion DV2767482

Watch Out DV2973282

Wrecked DV2933302

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

1.888.TLA.DVDS

49


b estse

lle r !

b estse

lle r !

Buffering

a. Blackmail Boys (2010, 68 min) Boyfriends Sam and Aaron concoct a getrich-quick scheme when they discover that a prominent figure in the anti-gay movement has a thing for aggressive sex with hustlers. DV3227592 $19.99 $16.99 b. Buffering (2011, 80 min) From director of the hits Shank and Release comes this British satire about a young gay couple who start making their own internet porn in an effort to climb out of debt. DV3247512 $24.99 $19.99

B

A

Image courtesy of TLA Releasing

SEXUALLY CHARGED CINEMA

c. The Darkotica Series (2008, 248 min) Own three of the most chilling and arousing films from cult director Toby Ross in one shocking and sexy collection - includes Like a Moth to a Flame, Live for Sex Die for Love, Payton Collins: Serial Rapist and an allnew documentary. Darkotica Series: DV3202162 $99.99 $54.99 Like a Moth to a Flame: DV2956532 $24.99 $19.99 Payton Collins: Serial Rapist: DV3189602 $29.99 $25.99 Live for Sex, Die for Love: DV2516602 $24.99 $19.99 Night at the End of the Tunnel: DV3255722 $14.99 $12.99 c

d. Gone, But Not Forgotten (2003, 94 min) Aaron Orr and Matthew Montgomery star in this highly romantic gay classic that tells the story of Mark Reeves, who is found with amnesia by the hunky forest ranger Drew. [cc] DV1949731 $19.99 $17.99

d

ne w !

e. House of Flesh Mannequins (2009, 96 min) Not for the faint of heart, House of Flesh Mannequins is a twisted tale of sexual perversion and mystery featuring more than a few sexy young men bearing their bods! DV3342172 $19.99

e

f. Kaboom (2011, 86 min) With a talented young cast, all of whom are easy on the eyes, director Gregg Araki melds together elements of horror, science-fiction, comedy and sexploitation into one cohesive, candy-colored story. DV3199262 $24.99 $22.99

f b estse

g

lle r !

h

i

j

g. Leave Blank (2011, 80 min) Prolific gay filmmaker Todd Verow returns to the scene with this edgy, sex-drenched, voyeuristic indie about a man, his handsome hustler and the chockingly explicit things that they get up to together. DV3283492 $14.99 $13.49

i. Payton Collins: Serial Rapist (2011, 80 min) A deliciously sinister slice of dark erotica - featuring plenty of full-frontal nudity from an adorable cast of bound and duct-taped young dudes sporting huge erections. DV3189602 $29.99 $25.99

h. Locked Up (2004, 96 min) Shot in an abandoned German jail, Locked Up is a steamy story of interracial love behind bars. (German with English subtitles) [sub] DV2041861 $19.99 $16.99

j. Phantom Images (2011, 75 min) Nudity abounds in this ethnically-diverse slice of intellectual erotica about a drug-addicted filmmaker who has a habit of seducing younger straight guys. DV3283562 $29.99 $20.99

50

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349


SEXUALLY CHARGED CINEMA b estse

k

l

k. Rock n Roll Dreams: Directors Cut (2011, 60 min) A loner pretty boy spends a sexpacked evening with the ghost of rock legend in this re-mastered edition from director Toby Ross (featuring never-before-seen footage). DV1160402 $24.99 $19.99 l. Straight Boys Gay Boys Collection (2007, 270 min) Watch clever gay boys seduce their adorable (but slightly dumb) big-cocked straight buddies in three super-hot movies! Includes a new documentary! DV3127792 $99.99 $54.99

lle r !

m

n

m. Strapped (2010, 95 min) On one dark and stormy night, an alluring hustler embarks on a strange sexual odyssey. This gripping and graphic thriller is not to be missed! DV3104242 $19.99 $13.49 n. To Fetch a Predator (2011, 90 min) 15 will get you 20, but $24.99 will get you a super fun and sexy DVD! Meet adorable “ABS News” host Fritz Handsome and his “Jailbaits” in this equally funny and naughty parody of “To Catch a Predator.” DV3322572 $29.99 $24.99

ERoticPleasures

At Home with Dylan Skylar & Bryce Van Ryan DR28255604 $29.99 $19.99

At Home with Lance and Beau DR28038603 $29.99 $19.99

Beatdown DR3325012 $39.99 $29.99

The Body Guards Photo Shoot Trim DR3280022 $29.99 $19.99

The British Beef Nude Massage DR3309262 $29.99 $19.99

Dani Davey and Mates on Maneuvers DR33514902 $29.99 $19.99

Men of the Las Vegas Strip DR33513403 $29.99 $19.99

Primal Man DR21068708 $29.99 $19.99

Primal Man: Forest Men DR2118494 $29.99 $19.99

Primal Man: Nude Haircut DR2726333 $24.99 $14.99 ND2726332 $3.99

Shogun! Nude Acrobat DR3331432 $29.99 $19.99

Spend the Day with Dylan Jordan DR2479895 $29.99 $19.99

Order online at TLAgay.com or call

1.888.TLA.DVDS

51


A

B

C

D

a. Ghostboy and Diablo #1 (24 pgs) Ghostboy and Diablo: Together for the very first time! Written by Patrick Fillion and illustrated by Jacob Mott, the winning team that brought us the fantastic Naked Justice Beginnings #1. Comic: BS33534302 $7.99

c. Rapture #4 (24 pgs) Featuring art by Patrick Fillion, Logan and making his Class Comics debut, Soto. This issue is a powerhouse of cum-drenched stories that will impact the Class Comics universe like never before. Comic: BS33534102 $7.99

b. The Long Road to the Sea (24 pgs) The Long Road to the Sea, is an exciting debut comic, written and illustrated by Joseph Hawk, the artist for Robert Fraser’s The Initiation, 2010’s our Best Gay Comic of the year! Comic: BS33534002 $7.99

d. Stripshow the Collection Volume 1 (24 pgs) If you liked Striptease, then you are going to love Stripshow! Patrick Fillion has invited four great artists to create another book full of single page comic strips! Comic: BS33593202 $7.99

e. Boys of Summer (250 pgs) In acclaimed editor Steve Berman’s latest anthology, talented authors and fresh voices reveal the allure and excitement of the season of romance and raw heat for gay teens. Paperback: BT33507902 $13.99 $12.99

e

f

f. Jewish Gentle and Other Stories of Gay-Jewish Living (264 pgs) Mirroring the diversity within contemporary American Jewish life, the main characters in these twenty-four stories are Jewish, but in various ways— some wrestle with religion, others with their place in tradition and community. Paperback: BT3321092 $14.99 $13.49 g. The Legend of the Ditto Twins (496 pgs) Follow these two young identical twin lovers on their journey from a modest dairy farm in America’s heartland to the glamorous world of Berlin’s physique models, from the wonderland of Prague’s adult film industry to the fast lane of New York’s glittering club life. Paperback: BT3337172 $17.99 $15.99

g

h

h. Love, Christopher Street (336 pgs) Here’s a new collection of stories of what it means to be gay in NYC from authors Penny Arcade, Christopher Bram, Aaron Hambuger, David McConnell, Felice Picano, Eddie Safarty, Bob Smith & many more! Paperback: BT3337232 $16.99 $15.49 i. The Marrying Kind (240 pgs) Gay wedding planner Adam More has devoted his energy to creating events that he is forbidden from having himself. It’s time to call a stop to weddings until gay marriage is legal. He organizes a boycott with gay hairdressers, cater-waiters, florists, priests and stylists! Paperback: BT29964803 $16.99 $15.99

i

j

52

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

j. Street Dreams (200 pgs) Tyson has more than his fair share of problems growing up working class in South Auckland. He’s in high school, works part-time and helps his mom with his brothers, his best friend Rawiri is in trouble and now Tyson’s in love...with a boy. Paperback: BT33509502 $13.99 $12.99


Photo & Art bookS b le ava il a MAY 1!

b le ava il a MAY 1!

Me and My Idol (128 pgs) After German photographer Peter Werner started shooting men in drag who took a bow to their idols, he was overwhelmed by the requests that followed. Here is an astounding collection of images of gay men in drag paying homage to our heroines. (10x13.5) Hardcover: BH33499402 $69.99 $59.99

Fur: The Love of Hair (256 pgs) Continuing the bestselling line of gorgeously printed illustrated men’s pictorial books from Bruno Gmunder, the volume explores the manscape of the masculine hirsute male using iconic and original contemporary images that explore the endless delights of men’s hair. (8x12) Hardcover: BH33499702 $70.99 $59.99 b le ava il a MAY 1!

b le ava il a 1! Ju n e

Tom of Finland: Life and Work of a Gay Hero (256 pgs) For the first time ever, this is an anthology with Tom’s work from its early beginnings to the last years. With many drawings, a lot of photos and an extensive biography the book gives you a portrait of this unique artist, which is as many-sided and life-embracing as the artist himself. (8.5x11.25) Hardcover: BH3247182 $52.99 $44.99

Soxy Men (80 pgs) Enter the colorful world of comic artist Swen Marcel. Boy, this is this some horny stuff — cheeky and unrestrained. Marcel’s drawings are full of witty ideas, his guys are fucking awesome and of course they all wear socks. (7x10) Hardcover: BH33499902 $26.99 $23.99

bargain photo books These incredible deals are first-come, first-served. When they sell out, they’re gone. a. Beasts Hardcover: BH1777891 $39.99 $9.99

A

B

C

b. Male Bonding 2 Hardcover: BH1115352 $49.99 $9.99 c. Male of the Species Hardcover: BH1777773 $49.99 $9.99 d. Kristen Bjorn: Stallions Hardcover: BH2107882 $39.99 $15.99 e. Chi Chi LaRue’s Bolt: The Book Hardcover: BH2108202 $29.99 $12.99

f. Down the Rabbit Hole D

E

F

Hardcover: BH2678832 $96.99 $27.99 g. Nice Ass Hardcover: BH2377832 $44.99 $9.99

h. Snap: Instant Photos Hardcover: BH1299631 $59.99 $7.99 i. Tai Sun and Rich: Puna Boys Hardcover: BH1992751 $44.99 $8.99

G

H

I

Follow us on facebook.com/TLAgay and

twitter (@TLAgay)

53


Romance & Erotica b le ava il a ! Ju n e 12

b le ava il a ! m ay 14

a

b. California Dreamers (320 pgs) California Dreamers is the sixth book in Mark Abramson’s Beach Reading series. All the books feature mystery and romance with a taste of adventure, a touch of magic and lots of San Francisciana. The first 5 books are available on TLAGay.com. Paperback: BT33589002 $17.99 $16.99

b om n e w fr r! spinn e dre am

b le ava il a 5 ! Ju n e

c

d om n e w fr r! spinn e dre am

NEW !

e

a. Calendar Boys (200 pgs) Remember those girlie calendars on the garage wall? Now it’s man’s turn to be the object of desire. Hot young men caught each month, a man a month, who could want anything else? Paperback: BT33507002 $16.99 $15.99

f

g. Menage (203 pgs) Rising young author Xavier Axelson’s triple play erotica collection features three stories of lust and romance in equal doses – real characters and real sex. Paperback BT33631502 $13.99 $12.99

c. Come Unto These Yellow Sands (205 pgs) New from Josh Lanyon is a new literary mystery featuring Professor Sebastian Swift, once the bad-boy darling of the literati. Even his relationship with the hot, handsome Wolfe Neck Police Chief Max Prescott is healthy. But not for long as the bodies pile up. Paperback: BT33604202 $13.99 $12.99 d. Cop Out (200 pgs) Detective Kurt O’Donnell is used to digging up other people’s secrets, but when he discovers his slain partner was married to another man, it shakes him. Determined to do the right thing, Kurt offers the mourning Davy his assistance. Paperback: BT33513802 $14.99 $13.99 e. Cruising: Gay Erotic Stories (250 pgs) Hot flings at a seedy truck stop. Homemade glory holes. Fun and fornication at an infamous parkand other tales of public eroticism is what “Cruising” from editor Shane Allison is all about. Paperback: BT33603602 $14.99 $13.99 f. Inherit the Sky (200 pgs) Stuck in a dead-end job at the end of a crappy relationship, Caine gets a break when his mom sends him off to manage his late uncle’s farm in Australia. The foreman Macklin has it bad for Caine, but there’s hell to pay. Paperback: BT33514502 $14.99 $13.99 new c nti ro m a s y ! fa nta

h. Point of Hopes (352 pgs) Nicholas Rathe is a pointsman, a watchman in the great city of Astreiant. It is the time of the trade fair, and the city is filled with travelers & someone is stealing children. He enlists the help of the handsome Phillip Eslinger in this new gay fantasy/romance novel. Paperback: BT33507702 $17.99 $16.99 i. Straight Jock Pussy (148 pgs) Tall hot jock, Travis O'Toole has it all. Born rich, girls swoon and men want to be him. Attending a prestigious university, Travis O'Toole's life is just beginning. And then he meets Spike. Paperback BT33020605 $14.99 $13.99

g

h

NEW !

b le ava il a 11! APRIL

j. Strawberries and Other Erotic Fruit (232 pgs) Strawberries and cream might be a popular dessert but save some topping for this decadent collection of stories by Jerry Wheeler, a writer who enjoys his blend of the sweet and the sticky. Paperback: BT33485402 $14.99 $13.99 k. Sweat: Gay Jock Erotica (200 pgs) From editor Todd Gregory comes this jock porn collection. Their sweaty, gym-hardened bodies do battle in the arena for our entertainment and admiration. And once the battle’s done, they strip down and get down to the serious business of giving and receiving pleasure. Paperback: BT33509602 $16.99 $15.99 l. A Thread of Deepest Black (280 pgs) When his mortal enemy, the handsome and deadly Colton Dècarie, shows up on his doorstep asking an unspeakable favor, Killian Frost is cautious—and curious. What could drive a shape-shifter to beg a werewolf for an honorable death in the line of duty—defending humans from soul-stealing Lycans? Paperback: BT33587402 $15.99 $14.49

54

Spring/Summer 2012 NO 349

I

J

NEW !

b le ava il a ! Ju n e 11

k

l


Romance & Erotica

n. Chase in Shadow (320 pgs) Chase Summers has a razor blade to his wrist and the smell of his lover’s goodbye clinging to his skin. He has a door in his heart so frightening he’d rather die than open it, and the lies he’s used to block it shut are thinning. m Paperback: BT33513502 $17.99 $16.99 o. Dawn in the Orchard (200 pgs) Gary Winston is a musician with stage fright and Chicago isn’t working for him, so when he inherits his a farm in North Carolina, it's time to leave. He meets Chuck and the proverbial sparks fly. Paperback: BT33513902 $14.99 $13.99

r. The Heart’s History (308 pgs) From Lewis DeSimone ("Chemistry") comes this powerful novel about Edward: architect, friend, lover, mystery. Edward is a kaleidoscope of images struggling to define a man who has never let anyone get too close. Paperback: BT3340642 $17.99 $15.99

NEW !

NEW !

s

t e ll's a rc h w d.w. m test! la

l to sequ e n 's lorc a e Desir

u

v ce oman n e w r tio n ! collec

w

nc e ro m a e rotic s book s ! jm from

x

olf were w a! e rotic

p

om n e w fr r! spinn e dre am

q

r

n

om n e w fr r! spinn e dre am

p. Hair of the Dog (250 pgs) It’s 9am after his father’s funeral, and Ezra Jones already knows it’s going to be a bad day. He wakes up hungover, sore, and...covered in blood. Then it gets worse: the handsome and compelling Callum Dawson shows up on his doorstep claiming Ezra’s been turned into a werewolf. o Paperback: BT33509802 $16.99 $15.99 q. A Hard Winter Rain (300 pgs) Sean Andros is tired—tired of hustling, tired of trying to make the rent, tired of running from his past. The only person he can trust is Harry, a man twice his age and the closest thing to a friend Sean has ever known. Paperback: BT33582202 $17.99 $16.99

GAY fo PAY!

om n e w fr n ! sa m h a

m. Angel: 1089 (224 pgs) When he’s ambushed by a pack of demons, angel Gabriel 1089, wakes up without his network-enabled halo and one of his metal wings. As he’s healing, he’s not sure who’s side he’s on anymore, but it just might be the man who healed his broken wings...and made his heart whole. Paperback: BT33604302 $13.99 $12.99

b le ava il a ! m ay 15

r

s. Purgatory: A Novel of the Civil War (286 pgs) Jeff Mann’s latest novel is a romance set in the US Civil War. During the war, two young soldiers on opposite sides find themselves drawn to each other. Paperback: BT33664602 $14.99 $13.49 t. The Quarterback’s Secret (118 pgs) How will his teammates react if 16–year–old baseball pitching star Ben Reis admits he is gay? He even lies at the gay community center, but that might change after he falls into a sinkhole that leads to a secret cavern. Paperback: BT3287862 $10.99 u. Quinn’s Need (260 pgs) It’s been a year since Lorcan James left Whispering Pines Ranch, and Quinn Taylor has barely recovered. Only two things keep him from falling into the abyss of despair: his work at the ranch and his escape into the world of BDSM at a club called The Push. Lorcan: BT3248742 $14.99 $13.99 Quinn: BT33515002 $16.99 $15.99 v. Roots and Wings (200 pgs) In the 6 years since Jerry, David, & William first welcomed Billie and Cory into their home, a lot has changed in their lives. William has fallen in love, Cory has graduated and is engaged, and Jerry is as irascible as ever. Paperback: BT33515102 $14.99 $13.99 w. Two Tickets to Paradise (300 pgs) From Dreamspinner Press comes this new short story collection of vacation-themed romances - just the what the doctor ordered for all of you gay romantics. Paperback: BT33516202 $17.99 $16.49 x. Walking in Two Worlds (148 pgs) Lee Masters, a hot young cowboy, is fired from his cattle drive when they find out he is gay. Frustrated, he rides to a mountain lake where he meets a Dakota native named Tatanka, also exiled from his tribe and a new family is born. Paperback: BT33604502 $12.49 $11.49

Follow us on facebook.com/TLAgay and

twitter (@TLAgay)

55


free gift! Images © All Worlds Video & C1R

In this stunning second half to the first season of the popular and controversial series Raising the Bar, the boys are back with more entries into their contest to prove who’s the filthiest fuck of them all! With the most twisted of twists in a sex club gangbang, it’s a season finale that will leave your jaws dropped and tongues wagging for more. Conner Habib, Dean Monroe, Dominic Pacifico, Jimmy Durano, Johnny Hazzard, Steven Daigle and more have raised the bar ultra high. Total retail value: $119.99

Get both for just $54.99! DX33169502

tial Esse n w n ! m u st O

Order Raising the Bar Part Two and get Raising the Bar Part One absolutely FREE! (You only pay shipping.)

Use free gift code: FX31779704

Rarely do “plot porn” and fierce sex mesh so damned well. Director Jerry Douglas’ outstanding Flesh & Blood understandably swept almost all of the major 1996 gay adult award shows, including wins for Best Video, Director, Screenplay and Actor (Kurt Young - who looks even better today than he did when this was shot, the bastard). When his twin brother is murdered, Derek (the amazingly gifted in every sense Mr. Young) discovers a complex web of deceit, lies and mystery. In an exclusive arrangement with All Worlds and C1R.com, you can get it for over 65% off. If you haven’t seen it you should. Hell, if you don’t own it you should. Retail: $59.99 • Regular TLA Sale Price: $39.99

This is your one-andonly chance to feel the flesh for just $19.99 DX1066822

Images © All Worlds Video & C1R

©2012 TLA Entertainment Group. All Rights Reserved. The TLA design mark and other marks are the property of TLA Entertainment Group. Other marks may be the property of their respective owners. All products conform to Title 18, Part 1, Chapter 110, sub-section 2257 of the U.S. Code. Printed in Canada


TLA Gay Catalog 349