Issuu on Google+

S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

L-I-S-T

P/L NO 5440138 Page 1 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------SHIPPED BY: : EXPORT MARKS: : ROLLS - ROYCE : M.A017 CONOCO N. BELUT ROLLS-ROYCE ENERGY SYSTEMS INC. : DESTINATION: SINGAPORE 105 NORTH SANDUSKY STREET : PC. 1 OF MOUNT VERNON OH 43050 : WTS. & DIMS. : : : : : SHIPPED FROM: HOUSTON, TEXAS : ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 2 BOX : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017.01 N.BELUT C/R# K014527 : : REQ. # : : : : 7 : 1.000 : EA : : : : EXHAUST EXPANSION JOINT : : P/N RRE015096, PO ITEM 00015 : : CONSISTING OF THE FOLLOWING: : : 1 - EXH.EXP.JOINT C/W ENCLOSURE SEAL : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-01, SPL ITEM 113 : : 1 - ENCLOSURE SEAL CLAMPING BAND : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-01-A, SPL ITEM 114 : : 1 - ENCLOSURE SEAL THERMAL BOLSTER BAG : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-02, SPL ITEM 115 : : 2 - EXH. EXP. JOINT GASKET : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-01-B, SPL ITEM 116 : : 1 - EXHAUST DUCT THERMAL BOLSTER BAG : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-03, SPL ITEM 117 : : 1 - SILENCER FLANGE THERMAL BOLSTER BAG : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-02-A. SPL ITEM 144 : : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 2020 GROSS KGS : 916.27 : : TARE WEIGHT : 780 TARE KGS : 353.81 : : NET WEIGHT : 1240 NET KGS : 562.46 : : DIMS: 100 x 100 x 30 METRIC 254 x 254 x 76 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 174 CU. FT. 4.93 CU. M.. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

L-I-S-T

P/L NO 5440138 Page 2 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 3 BOX : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017.01 N.BELUT C/R# K014527 : : REQ. # : : : : 5 : 2.000 : EA : : : : VENT INLET FAN : : P/N RRE015099, PO ITEM 00027 : : SPL P/N SO 637-04-05, SPL ITEM 129 : : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 3130 GROSS KGS : 1419.77 : : TARE WEIGHT : 710 TARE KGS : 322.06 : : NET WEIGHT : 2420 NET KGS : 1097.71 : : DIMS: 86 x 61 x 52 METRIC 218 x 155 x 132 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 158 CU. FT. 4.47 CU. M.. -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 4 BOX : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017.01 N.BELUT C/R# K014527 : : REQ. # : : : : 8 : 1.000 : CRATE : : : : HARDWARE KIT : : P/N RRE015205, PO ITEM 00047 :

: CONSISTING OF THE FOLLOWING:

: : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

: : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

INTAKE SYSTEM SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-A, SPL ITEM 139-A 250 - P/N ES 040-04-316SS HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 1/2" 316 STN.STL. BOLT, ITEM 301 65 - P/N EX 040-05-31316SS HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 3/4" 316 STN. STLL BOLT, ITEM 302 300 - P/N ES 046-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 5/8-11UNC 316 STN STL., ITEM 303 600 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS 5/8" FLAT WASHER 316 STN STL., ITEM 304 10 - P/N ES-040-09-A3-G HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11UNC X 2 3/4" A325 GALV. ITME 305 10 - P/N ES-040-10-A3-G HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 3" A325 GALV, ITEM 306 20 - P/N ES-046-03-A3-G HEX HD NUT 5/8-1UNC A325 GALV., ITEM 307 40 - P/N ES-052-05-A3-G FLAT WASHER 5/8" A325 GALV, ITEM 308 10 - P/N ES 098 RTV SILICONE CAULKING TUBES, ITEM 309 8 - P/N ES 817-03 SHIMS


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

L-I-S-T

P/L NO 5440138 Page 3 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : (10" X 10.5" X 11 GA.) : : ITEM 310 : : 1 - P/N 637 INSTALLATION MANUAL : : ITEM 637 : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

: : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

VENT INLET SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-B, SPL ITEM 139-B 290 - P/N ES 037-04-316SS HEX HD BOLT HEX HD BOLT 1/2-13UNC X 1 1/2" 316 STN. STL., ITEM 401 290 - P/N ES 045-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 1/2-13UNC 316 STN. STL, ITEM 402 580 - P/N ES 051-13-316SS FLAT WASHER 1/2" 315 STN. STL., ITEM 403 10 - P/N ES 730-09 HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 2 3/4" A325 GALV., ITEM 404 10 - P/N ES 733 HEX HD NUT 5/8-11 UNC A325 GALV., ITEM 405 20 - P/N ES 736 FLAT WASHER - 5/8" A325 GALV., ITEM 406 20 - P/N ES 040-05-316SS HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 3/4" 316 STN. STL. BOLT, ITEM 407 60 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS 5/8" FLAT WASHER 316 STN STL., ITEM 408 30 - P/N ES 046-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 5/8-11UNC 316 STN STL., ITEM 409 12 - P/N ES 098 RTV SILICONE CAULKING TUBES, ITEM 410 15 - P/N ES 040-04-316SS HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11UNC X 1 1/2" 316 STN. STL. BOLT, ITEM 411

: : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

: : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

VENT OUTLET SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-C, SPL ITEM 139-C 60 - P/N ES 037-05-316SS HEX HD BOLT 1/2-13 UNC X 1 3/4" 316 STN. STL., ITEM 510 60 - P/N ES 045-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 1/2-13UNC 316 STN.STL.,ITEM 502 120 - P/N ES 051-09-316SS FLAT WASHER 1/2" 316 STN. STL., ITEM 503 30 - P/N ES 040-05-316SS HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 3/4" 316 STN. STL., ITEM 504 30 - P/N ES 046-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 5/8-11 UNC 316 STN. STL.,ITEM 505 60 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS FLAT WASHER 5/8" 316 STN. STL., ITEM 506 2 - P/N ES-098 RTV SILICONE CAULKING (TUBES), ITEM 507

: : : : : : : :

: : : : : : : :

ACCESS LADDER/RAILING SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-D, SPL ITEM 139-D 20 - P/N ES-040-03-316SS 5/8"-11 UNC HEX HD BOLT X 1 1/4" 316 STN. STL. ITEM 701 20 - P/N ES 144-35 316SS PL.WASHER 1 1/2" X 1 1/2" X 316" THK 316 STN STL., ITEM 702


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

L-I-S-T

P/L NO 5440138 Page 4 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : 1 - P/N SO 637-08-04 GG LADDER SAFETY : : GATE C/W HARDWARE, ITEM 142 : : EXHAUST SYSTEM : : SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-E, SPL ITEM 139-3 : : 80 - P/N ES 473-06-316SS 5/8"-11 UNC : : X 2" LG. HEX HD BOLT 316 SS A-193 : : B8M, ITEM 601 : : 42 - P/N ES 272-02-316SS 5/8"-11 UNC X : : 2" LG. HEX HD NUT 316 SS A-194, : : BM, ITEM 602 : : 125 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS 5/8" FLAT : : WASHER 316 STN. STL, ITEM 603 : : 16 - P/N ES 474-07-316SS 3/4"-10 UNC X : : 2 1/2" LG. HEX HD BOLT 316S.S. : : A-193, B8M, ITEM 604 : : 32 - P/N ES 474-05-316SS 3/4"-10 UNC X : : 2" LG. HEX HD BOLT 316S.S.A-193, : : B8M, ITEM 605 : : 45 - P/N ES 144-02-316SS 3" X 3" X 1/4" : : FAB. PLATE WASHER 316 STN. STL., : : ITEM 606 : : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 450 GROSS KGS : 204.12 : : TARE WEIGHT : 105 TARE KGS : 47.63 : : NET WEIGHT : 345 NET KGS : 156.49 : : DIMS: 38 x 26 x 24 METRIC 97 x 66 x 61 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 14 CU. FT. 0.40 CU. M.. -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 6 BOX : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017.01 N.BELUT C/R# K014145 : : REQ. # : : : : 1 : 2.000 : EA : : : : RRE015099 : : VENT INLET FANS : : P/N: SO 637-04-05


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

L-I-S-T

(713) 672-6446

P/L NO 5440138 Page 5 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 3130 GROSS KGS : 1419.77 : : TARE WEIGHT : 710 TARE KGS : 322.06 : : NET WEIGHT : 2420 NET KGS : 1097.71 : : DIMS: 86 x 61 x 52 METRIC 218 x 155 x 132 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 158 CU. FT. 4.47 CU. M.. -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 7 BOX : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017.01 N.BELUT C/R# K014145 : : REQ. # : : : : 4 : 1.000 : EA : : : : RRE015205 : : KIT (HARDWARE-SITE) (CONTAINING): : : 1 - HARDWARE KIT 139-A INTAKE SYSTEM : : P/N: SO 637-06-02-A : : 1 - HARDWARE KIT 139-B VENT INLET : : P/N: SO 637-06-02-B : : 1 - HARDWARE KIT 139-C VENT OUTLET : : P/N: SO 637-06-02-C : : 1 - HARDWARE KIT 139-D ACCESS LDR/RAIL : : P/N: SO 637-06-02-D : : 1 - HARDWARE KIT 139-E EXHAUST SYSTEM : : P/N: SO 637-06-02-E : : 4 A : 1.000 : EA : : : : INSTALLATION HARDWARE KIT(INTAKE SYSTEM) : : 250 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 1/2 316 : : STN. STL. BOLT : : P/N: ES 040-04-316SS : : 65 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 3/4 316 : : STN. STL. BOLT : : P/N: ES 040-05-316SS : : 300 - HEX HD NUT 5/8-11 UNC 316 STN. STL : : P/N: ES 046-01-316SS : : 600 - 5/8 FLAT WASHER 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 052-11-316SS : : 10 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 2 3/4 : : A325 GALV. : : P/N: ES 040-09-A3-G : : 10 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 3" A325 : : GALV. : : P/N: ES 040-10-A3-G : : 20 - HEX HD NUT 5/8-11 UNC A325 GALV. : : P/N: ES 046-03-A3-G : : 40 - FLAT WASHER 5/8 A325 GALV. : : P/N: ES 052-05-A3-G : : 10 - RTV SILICONE CAULKING - TUBES : : P/N: ES 098 : : 8 - SHIMS (10" X 10.5" X 11 GA) : : P/N: ES 817-03 : : 1 - INSTALLATION MANUAL : : P/N: 637 : : 4 B : 1.000 : EA : :


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

L-I-S-T

(713) 672-6446

P/L NO 5440138 Page 6 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : INSTALLATION HARDWARE KIT (VENT INTAKE) : : 290 - HEX HD BOLT 1/2-13UNC X 1 1/2 : : 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 037-04-316SS : : 290 - HEX HD NUT 1/2-13UNC 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 045-01-316SS : : 580 - FLAT WASHER - 1/2 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 051-13-316SS : : 10 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11UNC X 2 3/4 A325 : : GALV. : : P/N: ES 730-09 : : 10 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11UNC A325 GALV. : : P/N: ES 733 : : 20 - FLAT WASHER - 5/8 A325 GALV. : : P/N: ES 736 : : 20 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11UNC X 1 3/4 316 : : STN. STL. BOLT : : P/N: ES 040-05-316SS : : 60 - 5/8 FLAT WASHER 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 052-11-316SS : : 30 - HEX HD NUT 5/8-11UNC 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 046-01-316SS : : 12 - RTV SILICONE CAULKING - TUBES : : P/N: ES 098 : : 15 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11UNC X 1 1/2 316 : : STN. STL. BOLT : : P/N: ES 040-04-316SS : : 4 C : 1.000 : EA : : : : INSTALLATION HARDWARE KIT (VENT INTAKE) : : 60 - HEX HD BOLT 1/2-13UNC X 1 3/4 316 : : STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 037-05-316SS : : 60 - HEX HD NUT 1/2-13UNC 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 045-01-316SS : : 120 - FLAT WASHER - 1/2 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 051-09-316SS : : 30 - HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11UNC X 1 3/4 316 : : STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 040-05-316SS : : 30 - HEX HD NUT 5/8-11UNC 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 046-01-316SS : : 60 - FLAT WASHER - 5/8 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 052-11-316SS : : 2 - RTV SILICONE CAULKING (TUBE) : : P/N: ES-098 : : 4 D : 1.000 : EA : : : : INSTALLATION HARDWARE KIT (LDR & RAIL) : : 20 - 5/8-11UNC HEX HD BOLT X 1 1/4 316 : : STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 040-03-316SS : : 20 - PL. WASHER 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 3/16 THK : : 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 144-35-316SS : : 1 - GG LADDER SAFETY GATE C/W HARDWARE : : P/N: SO 637-08-04 : : 4 E : 1.000 : EA : :


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

P/L NO 5440138 Page 7 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : INSTALLATION HARDWARE KIT : : (EXHAUST SYSTEM) : : 80 - 5/8-11UNC X 2 LG. HEX HD BOLT 316SS : : A-193, B8M : : P/N: ES 473-06-316SS : : 42 - 5/8-11UNC X 2 LG. HEX HD NUT 316SS : : A-193, BM : : P/N: ES 272-02-316SS : : 125 - 5/8 FLAT WASHER 316 STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 052-11-316SS : : 16 - 3/4-10UNC X 2 1/2 LG HEX HD BOLT : : 316SS A-193, B8M : : P/N: ES 474-07-316SS : : 32 - 3/4-10UNC X 2LG HEX HD BOLT 316SS : : A-193, B8M : : P/N: ES 474-05-316SS : : 45 - 3 X 3 X 1/4 FAB. PLATE WASHER 316 : : STN. STL. : : P/N: ES 144-02-316SS : : LOCTITE ANTI-SEIZING COMPOUND : : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 450 GROSS KGS : 204.12 : : TARE WEIGHT : 105 TARE KGS : 47.63 : : NET WEIGHT : 345 NET KGS : 156.49 : : DIMS: 38 x 26 x 24 METRIC 97 x 66 x 61 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 14 CU. FT. 0.40 CU. M.. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G

L-I-S-T

(713) 672-6446

C O R P.


8451 Market Street,

Houston, TX 77029

DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

L-I-S-T

P/L NO 5440138 Page 8 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : EXHAUST EXPANSION JOINT : : P/N RRE015096, PO ITEM 00014 : : CONSISTING OF THE FOLLOWING: : : 1 - EXH. EXP. JOINT C/W ENCLOSURE SEAL : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-01, SPL ITEM 113 : : 1 - ENCLOSURE SEAL CLAMPING BAND : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-01-A, SPL ITEM 114 : : 1 - ENCLOSURE SEAL THERMAL BOLSTER BAG : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-002, SPL ITEM 115 : : 2 - EXH. EXP. JOINT GASKET : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-01-B, SPL ITEM 116 : : 1 - EXHAUST DUCT THERMAL BOLSTER BAG : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-03, SPL ITEM 117 : : 1 - SILENCER FLANGE THERMAL BOLSTER BAG : : SPL P/N SO 637-03-02-A, SPL ITEM 144 : : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 2020 GROSS KGS : 916.27 : : TARE WEIGHT : 780 TARE KGS : 353.81 : : NET WEIGHT : 1240 NET KGS : 562.46 : : DIMS: 100 x 100 x 30 METRIC 254 x 254 x 76 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 174 CU. FT. 4.93 CU. M.. -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 10 BOX : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017.01 N.BELUT C/R# K014599 : : REQ. # : : : : 9 : 2.000 : EA : : : : VENT INLET FAN : : P/N RRE015099, PO ITEM #00026 : : SPL P/N SO 637-04-05, SPL ITEM 129 : : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 3130 GROSS KGS : 1419.77 : : TARE WEIGHT : 710 TARE KGS : 322.06 : : NET WEIGHT : 2420 NET KGS : 1097.71 : : DIMS: 86 x 61 x 52 METRIC 218 x 155 x 132 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 158 CU. FT. 4.47 CU. M.. -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 11 BOX : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017.01 N.BELUT C/R# K014599 : : REQ. # : : : : 12 : 1.000 : CRATE : : : : KIT (HARDWARE - SITE) : : P/N RRE015205, PO ITEM 00046 :

: CONSISTING OF THE FOLLOWING:

: : : : :

: HARDWARE KIT 139-A INTAKE SYSTEM : SPL P/N 637-06-02-A, SPL ITEM 139-A : 250 - P/N ES 040-04-316SS HEX HD BOLT : 5/8-11UNC X 1 1/2" 316 STN. STL. : BOLT, ITEM 301


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

L-I-S-T

P/L NO 5440138 Page 9 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : 65 - P/N ES 040-05-316SS HEX HD BOLT : : 5/8-11 UNC X 1 3/4" 316 STN. STL. : : BOLT, ITEM 302 : : 300 - P/N ES046-01-316SS HEX HD NUT : : 5/8-11UNC 316 STN STL., ITEM 303 : : 600 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS 5/8" FLAT : : WASHER 316 STN STL., ITEM 304 : : 10 - P/N ES-040-09-A3-G HEX HD BOLT : : 5/8-11 UNC X 2 3/4" A325 GALV., : : ITEM 305 : : 10 - P/N ES-040-10-A3-G HEX HD BOLT : : 5/8-11 UNC X 3" A325 GALV., : : ITEM 306 : : 20 - P/N ES-046-03-A3-G HEX HD NUT : : 5/8-11 UNC A325 GALV., ITEM 307 : : 40 - P/N ES-052-05-A3-G FLAT WASHER : : 5/8" A325 GALV., ITEM 308 : : 10 - P/N ES 098 RTV SILICONE CAULKING : : TUBES, ITEM 309 : : 8 - P/N ES 817-03 SHIMS : : (10" X 10.5" X 11 GA.), ITEM 310 : : 1 - P/N 637 INSTALLATION MANUAL, : : ITEM 637 : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

: : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : :

VENT INLET SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-B, SPL ITEM 139-B 290 - P/N ES 037-04-316SS HEX HD BOLT 1/2-13UNC X 1 1/2" 316 STN. STL. ITEM 401 290 - P/N ES 045-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 1/2-13UNC 316 STN.STL., ITEM 402 580 - P/N ES 051-13-316SS FLAT WASHER 1/2" 316 STN. STL., ITEM 403 10 - P/N ES 730-09 HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 2 3/4" A325 GALV., ITEM 404 10 - P/N ES 733 HEX HD NUT 5/8-11 UNC A325 GALV., ITEM 405 20 - P/N ES 736 FLAT WASHER - 5/8" A325 GALV., ITEM 406 20 - P/N ES 040-05-316SS HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 3/4" 316 STN. STL. BOLT, ITEM 407 60 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS 5/8" FLAT WASHER 316 STN STL., ITEM 408 30 - P/N ES 046-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 5/8-11 UNC 316 STN STL., ITEM 409 12 - P/N ES 098 RTV SILICONE CAULKING TUBES, ITEM 410 15 - P/N ES 040-04-316SS HEX HD BOLT 5/8-11 UNC X 1 1/2" 316 STN. STL. BOLT, ITEM 411

: : : : : : : :

: : : : : : : :

VENT OUTLET SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-C, SPL ITEM 139-C 60 - P/N ES 037-05-316SS HEX HD BOLT 1/2-13UNC X 1 3/4" 316STN. STL., ITEM 501 60 - P/N ES 045-01-316SS HEX HD NUT 1/2-13UNC 316 STN.STL., ITEM 502 120 - P/N ES 051-09-316SS FLAT WASHER -


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

L-I-S-T

P/L NO 5440138 Page 10 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : 1/2" 316 STN. STL., ITEM 503 : : 30 - P/N ES 040-05-316SS HEX HD BOLT : : 5/8-11 UNC X 1 3/4" 316STN. STL., : : ITEM 504 : : 30 - P/N ES 046-01-316SS HEX HD NUT : : 5/8-11UNC 316 STN.STL., ITEM 505 : : 60 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS FLAT WASHER : : 5/8" 316STN. STL., ITEM 506 : : 2 - P/N ES-098 RTV SILICONE CAULKING : : (TUBES), ITEM 507 : : . : : ACCESS LADDER/RAILING : : SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-D, SPL ITEM 139-D : : 20 - P/N ES-040-03-316SS 5/8"11 UNC : : HEX HD BOLT X 1 1/4" 316 STN. STL, : : ITEM 701 : : 20 - P/N ES 144-34-316SS PL.WASHER : : 1 1/2"X1 1/2"X3/16" THK 316 STN. : : STL., ITEM 702 : : 1 - P/N SO 637-08-04 GG LADDER SAFETY : : GATE C/W HARDWARE, ITEM 142 : : EXHAUST SYSTEM : : SPL P/N SO 637-06-02-E, SPL ITEM 139-E : : 80 - P/N ES 473-06-316SS 5/8"-11 UNC : : X 2"LG. HEX HD BOLT 316 SS A-193, : : B8M, ITEM 601 : : 42 - P/N ES 272-02-316SS 5/8"-11 UNC X : : 2"LG.HEX HD NUT 316 SS A-194, BM, : : ITEM 602 : : 125 - P/N ES 052-11-316SS 5/8" FLAT : : WASHER 316 STN. STL, ITEM 603 : : 16 - P/N ES 474-07-316SS 3/4"-10 UNC X : : 2 1/2"LG. HEX HD BOLT 316 S.S. : : A-193, B8M, ITEM 604 : : 32 - P/N ES 474-05-316SS 3/4"-10 UNC X : : 2"LG.HEX HD BOLT 316S.S. A-193, : : B8M, ITEM 605 : : 45 - P/N ES 144-02-316SS 3" X 3" X 1/4" : : FAB. PLATE WASHER 316 STN. STL., : : ITEM 606 : : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 450 GROSS KGS : 204.12 : : TARE WEIGHT : 105 TARE KGS : 47.63 : : NET WEIGHT : 345 NET KGS : 156.49 : : DIMS: 38 x 26 x 22 METRIC 97 x 66 x 56 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 13 CU. FT. 0.37 CU. M.. -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : NO. 12 CRATE : :---------------------------------------------------------------: : P.O. # M.A017 N.BELUT C/R# K013770 : : REQ. # : : : : 1 : 1.000 : EA : : : : P/N RRE027184 PANEL, CONTROL


S A N T I N I E X P O R T P A C K I N G C O R P. 8451 Market Street, Houston, TX 77029 DATE 06/05/2008 P-A-C-K-I-N-G

(713) 672-6446

P/L NO 5440138 Page 11 Revision: ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ITEM SUB : QTY : <--------- DESCRIPTION ------------------------------> ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : : : GROSS WEIGHT: 734 GROSS KGS : 332.94 : : TARE WEIGHT : 300 TARE KGS : 136.08 : : NET WEIGHT : 434 NET KGS : 196.86 : : DIMS: 42 x 42 x 93 METRIC 107 x 107 x 236 CM. : : GROSS VOLUME: 95 CU. FT. 2.69 CU. M.. -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------: : : : : : :

TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL TOTAL

L-I-S-T

PACKAGES: GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: TARE WEIGHT: GROSS VOLUME:

9 53284 lbs 46579 lbs 6705 lbs 10936 Cu Ft.

COORDINATOR: PAT LARTIGUE

24169.61.Kg 21128.20 Kg 3041.41 Kg 309.67 Cu. M.


RN No