Issuu on Google+

VUE ÉCLATÉE VIVALY 125 - Scooter 4 Temps - WANGYE SOMMAIRE FIG. 01 - CARTERS MOTEUR___________________________________________________________________ 2 FIG. 01 - CARTERS MOTEUR SUITE _____________________________________________________________ 3 FIG. 02 - ARBRES DE TRANSMISSION ___________________________________________________________ 4 FIG. 03 - CARTER DE TRANSMISSION ___________________________________________________________ 5 FIG. 04 - CARTER JAUGE A HUILE ______________________________________________________________ 6 FIG. 05 - CYLINDRE _________________________________________________________________________ 7 FIG. 06 - CULASSE __________________________________________________________________________ 8 FIG. 06 - CULASSE SUITE _____________________________________________________________________ 9 FIG. 07 - COUVRE CULASSE __________________________________________________________________ 10 FIG. 08 - VILEBREQUIN - PISTON ______________________________________________________________ 11 FIG. 09 - DEMARREUR ______________________________________________________________________ 12 FIG. 10 - TRANSMISSION ____________________________________________________________________ 13 FIG. 11 - STATOR - POMPE A HUILE ___________________________________________________________ 14 FIG. 12 - ARBRE DE KICK ____________________________________________________________________ 15 FIG. 13 - CACHE PLASTIQUES MOTEUR ________________________________________________________ 16 FIG. 14 - FREINAGE ARRIERE _________________________________________________________________ 17 FIG. 15 - CARBURATION ____________________________________________________________________ 18 FIG. 16 - SELLE ____________________________________________________________________________ 19 FIG. 17 - COMPTEUR _______________________________________________________________________ 20 FIG. 18 - ENTOURAGE DE COMPTEUR__________________________________________________________ 21 FIG. 19 - BULLE - RETROVISEURS______________________________________________________________ 22 FIG. 20 - CHASSIS__________________________________________________________________________ 23 FIG. 21 - AMORTISSEUR_____________________________________________________________________ 24 FIG. 22 - FILTRE A AIR ______________________________________________________________________ 25 FIG. 23 - RESERVOIR________________________________________________________________________ 26 FIG. 24 - FOURCHE_________________________________________________________________________ 27 FIG. 25 - BATTERIE _________________________________________________________________________ 28 FIG. 26 - ELECTRICITE_______________________________________________________________________ 29 FIG. 27 - KIT SERRURE ______________________________________________________________________ 30 FIG. 28 - FREINAGE AVANT __________________________________________________________________ 31 FIG. 29 - GUIDON__________________________________________________________________________ 32 FIG. 30 - CABLES __________________________________________________________________________ 33 FIG. 31 - ECHAPPEMENT ____________________________________________________________________ 34 FIG. 32 - GARBE-BOUE AVANT _______________________________________________________________ 35 FIG. 33 - GARDE-BOUE ARRIERE ______________________________________________________________ 36 FIG. 34 - BAS DE CAISSE ____________________________________________________________________ 37 FIG. 35 - OPTIQUE AVANT ___________________________________________________________________ 38 FIG. 36 - ENTOURAGE DE COMPTEUR__________________________________________________________ 39 FIG. 37 - CARENAGES LATERAUX AVANT _______________________________________________________ 40 FIG. 38 - FEUX ARRIERE _____________________________________________________________________ 41 FIG. 39 - PORTE-BAGAGE____________________________________________________________________ 42 FIG. 40 - CARENAGES LATERAUX INFERIEURS ___________________________________________________ 43 FIG. 41 - CARENAGES LATERAUX SUPERIEURS___________________________________________________ 44 FIG. 42 - ROUE AVANT______________________________________________________________________ 45 FIG. 43 - ROUE ARRIERE_____________________________________________________________________ 46

1


Fig. 01 - CARTERS MOTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

03S0101 03S0102

CRANKCASE R. TUBE, BREATHER COMP

31,36 1,36

03S0103 03S0104 ROUM6004-2RS

CRANKCASE ASSY, L. BUSH,REAR BUBBER KOK BEARING 6004-2RS

70,08 1,85 6.24

03S0106 ROUM6301 ROUM6002

OIL SEAL, OUTPUT 27X42X7 BEARING, 6301 BEARING 6002

1,05 5.76 4.16

SPY19.8x30x5 03S0110

OIL SEAL,CRANKCASE 19.8X30X5 BOLT, FLANGE DRAIN 12X15X14

3.50 0,90

03S0111 03S0112 03S0113

GASKET 12×24 BUSH,FRONT BUBBER SCREWCAM CHAIN TENSIONER

0,20 4,55 1,00

03S0114 03S0115 03S0116

O-RING, 16X1.5 TENSIONER,CAM CHAIN, CAM.

0,20 5,85 9,28

03S0117 03S0118 03S0119

GUIDE COMP.,CAM CHAIN BOLT, STUP M8X195.5 BOLT, STUP M8X187.5

5,85 3,76 3,76

03S0120 03S0121

GASKET, CRANKCASE, R. PIN, DOWEL Ø8X14

2,40 0,60

2


Fig. 01 - CARTERS MOTEUR SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

22 23 24 25 26 27 28

03S0122 03S0123

BOLT M6X50 NUT SM8

0,80 0,30

03S0124 03S0125

O-RING, 7.5X1.5 PIN, BRAKE

0,20 1,15

03S0126 03S0127 03S0128

BOLT M6X20 TENSION GASKET, TENSION

0,50 7,80 0,60

3


Fig. 02 - ARBRES DE TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

03S0201

GEAR BOX, COVER

12,00

03S0202 SPY20x32x6 03S0204

BOLT M6X28 OIL SEAL, OUTPUT 20X32X6 BOLT M6X35

0,80 3.90 1,10

03S0205 03S0206

GASKET, GEAR BOX COVER PIN DOWEL Ø8×14

2,70 0,60

03S0207 ROUM6204 ROUM6202

IN SHAFT, GEAR BOX BEARING 6204 BEARING 6202

18,10 5.98 4.64

ROUM6203 03S0211 03S0212

BEARING 6203 COUNTER SHAFT, COMP. OUT SHAFT, GEAR BOX

4.48 20,70 11,65

03S0213 03S0214 03S0215

CIRCLIP SHAFT OUT GEAR BOLT M8X12

0,60 14,25 0,75

03S0216

WASHER

0,50

4


Fig. 03 - CARTER DE TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

03S0301 03S0302

GASKET. L. COVER L.COVER

5,74 46,59

03S0303 03S0304 03S0305

BOLT M6X65 BOLT M6X40 CLAMPER, BRAKE CABLE

1,44 2,35 0,80

03S0306 03S0307 03S0308

CLAMPER, CARB. DRAIN TUBE HOLDER, THROTTLE CABLE PIN DOWEL

0,30 0,80 0,60

03S0309 03S0310

BOLD, BLOWING SCEW TAPPING

0,90 0,20

03S0311 03S0312 03S0313

START SHAFT ASSY BOLT M6X22 BOLD, BLOWING

7,25 0,60 0,70

03S0314 03S0315

BOLD, HOLDING BOLT M6X12

1,40 0,30

5


Fig. 04 - CARTER JAUGE A HUILE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

03S0401 03S0402 SPY19.8x30x5

COVER, R. GASKET, COVER. R. OIL SEAL 19.8X30X5

20,96 2,40 3.50

03S0404

PIN Φ8×14 SCREEN, OIL FILTER

0,20

03S0408

SPRING, SCREEN OIL FILTER O-RING, 30.5X3 SCEW CAP, SCREEN OIL FILTER

4,50

03S0409 03S0410 03S0411

BOLT M6X32 BOLT M6X95 BOLT M6X100

0,20 1,15 0,70

03S0412 03S0413 03S0414

BOLT M6X110 CLAMPER GUAGE, OILSEAL

1,05 0,90 1,50

03S0415 03S0416

O-RING18X3 BOLT M6X35

0,15 0,20

6


Fig. 05 - CYLINDRE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5

03S0501 03S0502

CYLINDER ASSY GASKET, CYLINDER

40,38 1,80

03S0503 03S0504 03S0505

PIN, DOWEL Φ10×16 WASHER 6×12 BOLT M6X12

0,60 0,20 0,30

7


Fig. 06 - CULASSE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

03S0601

HEAD CYLINDER COMP.

36,80

03S0602 03S0603 03S0604

BOLT M6X100 PIN, DOWEL Φ10×16 GASKET, HEAD CYLINDER

0,70 0,60 4,40

03S0605 03S0606

CLAMPER, AIR INLET BOLT

1,20 0,60

03S0607 03S0608 03S0609

NUT M6 AIR INLET COMP.KOK O-RING

0,20 9,70 0,20

03S0610 03S0611 03S0612

BOLD, INSULATOR BOLD , GASKET VALVE, AIR INLET

0,80 0,20 8,32

03S0613 03S0614 03S0615

OIL SEAL , VALVE WASHER 16×23 SPRING, VALVE OUTER

3,70 0,60 4,10

8


Fig. 06 - CULASSE SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

03S0616

SPRING, VALVE INNER

3,10

03S0617 03S0618 NGK-CR7HSA

RETAINER, VALVE SPRING LOCKER, VALVE SPARK PLUG

2,10 2,10 2,75

03S0620 03S0621

STOP BAT NUT, ADJUSTABLE

1,80 1,30

03S0622 03S0623 03S0624

BOLD, ADJUST ROCKER ARM SHAFT, IN SOCKER ARM

1,30 12,70 2,00

03S0625 03S0626 03S0627

CAMSHAFT, ASSY SHAFT, EX. SOCKER ARM VALVE, EX.

23,28 2,00 12,40

03S0628 03S0629 03S0630

NUT M8 WASHER 8×19 HOLDER, CAMSHAFT

1,30 0,80 9,90

03S0631 03S0632

BOLD, DOUBLE HEAD M6X63 BOLD, DOUBLE HEAD M6X32

0,95 0,80

9


Fig. 07 - COUVRE CULASSE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1

03S0701

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

03S0702 03S0703 03S0704

COVER, CYLINDER HEAD ASSY(SECONDARYAIR) 150CC O-RING, CYLINDER HEAD COVER PLATE, CYLINDER HEAD COVER BOLT M6X22

03S0705 03S0706 03S0707

TUBE NIP INNER TUBE ASSY TUBE NIP

0,10 1,70 0,20

03S0708 03S0709

JOINT, BREATHER COMP. SCEW TAPPING ST4.2X8

1,60 0,30

10

Prix Pro HT (€) 15,16 2,86 0,90 0,80


Fig. 08 - VILEBREQUIN - PISTON

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

03S0801

CRANKSHAFT, COMP.

67,03

03S0802

KEY PISTON CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

0,20

03S0803

PINSTON RING ASSY. PISTON PIN

11

27,00


Fig. 09 - DEMARREUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 15 16 17

03S0901

ELETRIC START ASSY

29,66

03S0902 03S0903

BOLT M6X16 GEAR SHAFT

0,80 1,20

03S0904 03S0915 03S0916

REDUCTION GEAR WASHER 22×31 LOCK NUT SM22X1 L.

10,35 0,60 1,80

03S0917

OUTER CLUTCH, STARTING

26,92

12


Fig. 10 - TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 12 13 14 28 29 30

03S1001 03S1002 03S1012

TRIANGLE BELT, TEETH SHAPE STARTING GEAR WASHER 12×29

24,47 10,40 0,20

03S1013 03S1014

NUT, FLANGE M12X1.25 PULLEY ASSY, DRIVEN

1,60 48,12

03S1028 03S1029 03S1030

WASHER,12×29 NUT, FLANGE M12X1.25 MAIN PULLEY ASSY,DRIVE

0,20 0,60 27,85

13


Fig. 11 - STATOR - POMPE A HUILE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

03S1101 03S1102

BOLT, PLANGE M6X18 FAN ASSY, COOLING

0,80 4,10

03S1103 03S1104 03S1105

BOLT, PLANGE M12X12.5 WASHER 12-14HV FLYWHEEL

1,20 0,20 23,90

03S1106 03S1107

BOLT, FLANGE M6X20 BOLT M5X12

0,50 0,20

03S1108 03S1109 03S1110

OIL PUMP ASSY BOLTM6X25 CHAIN, OIL PUMP

10,90 0,95 3,30

03S1111 03S1112 03S1113

NUT M6 CHAIN, OIL PUMP COVER, CHAIN

0,90 5,80 1,20

03S1114 03S1115

BOLT M6X12 STATOR ASSY

0,30 23,90

14


Fig. 12 - ARBRE DE KICK

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 16

03S1201

BUSH

0,70

03S1202 03S1203 03S1204

PIN KICK SHAFT COMP. SPRING

0,20 10,45 1,70

03S1205 03S1206 03S1207

WASHER BUSH(I) PLATE, START SPRING

0,20 0,80 1,60

03S1208 03S1216

BOLT M6X14 WHEEL COMP. IDLE

0,20 10,65

15


Fig. 13 - CACHE PLASTIQUES MOTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

03S1301 03S1302 03S1303

COVER ASSY, FAN GROMMET, CLAMPER, CABLE

3,70 0,60 0,90

03S1304 03S1305 03S1306

BOLT M6X25 TUBE, COOLED PIN. SCREW ST4.8X16-F-H

0,80 0,80 0,60

03S1307 03S1308

SHROUD COMP. ABOVE CLIP, HIGH TENSION CORD

3,90 0,60

03S1309 03S1310 03S1311

COVER, GASKET GASKET, OILSEAL, UP GASKET, OILSEAL, BELOW

0,20 1,95 1,95

03S1312 03S1313

SHROUD COMP. BELOW CLIP, CARB DRAIN TUBE

4,95 0,30

16


Fig. 14 - FREINAGE ARRIERE

N° Pièce

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Référence 03S1401 03S1403 03S1404 03S1405 03S1406 03S1407

Désignation REAR DRUM BRAKE SPRING CAMSHAFT, RR BRAKE COVER, SWING ARM, RR BRAKE O-RING 11.3-1.3 SWING ARM, RR BRAKE BOLT, FLANGE

17

Prix Pro HT (€) 10,26 3,90 1,60 0,10 3,20 0,70


Fig. 15 - CARBURATION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

35 50

03S1535 03S1550

ELETRIC START COMP. CARBURETOR ASSY

9,90 67,93

18


Fig. 16 - SELLE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

03S1601

SEAT – NOIR/GRIS

62,1

03S1602 03S1603 03S1604

M6 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT LUGGAGE BOX PROTECTIVE BAR, LUGGAGE BOX

0,60 25,88 9,36

03S1605 03S1606 03S1607

FUEL TANK PRESS BOARD FRAME NO. COVER OBSERVE COVER, CARBURATOR

7,80 2,08 2,08

03S1608 03S1609

CLIP QC/T713 4.5×12 SCREW TAPPING

0,60 0,30

03S1610 03S1611 03S1612

M6 X 12 SIX FLANGE BLOT LOCK CLASP,SEAT BATTERY BOX

0,60 6,24 6,24

19


Fig. 17 - COMPTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4

03S1701

SPEEDOMETER ASSY

62,12

03S1702 03S1703 03S1704

0,20 0,20 10,40

7

03S1707

8 9 10 11 12

AMP12V3W

QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING CLIP CLARITY COVER,SPEEDOMETER M3×25 SMALL CROSS TRAY HEAD BOLT AND SPRING WASHER BULB 12V 3W

03S1709 03S1710 03S1711

QC/T7134.0×16 SCREW TAPPING CLIP SPEEDOMETER ASSY

0,20 0,30 62,12

03S1712

QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING

0,20

20

0,20 0,49


Fig. 18 - ENTOURAGE DE COMPTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

03S1801

SOLEPLATE

12,95

03S1802 03S1803 03S1804

FRONT POSITION LIGHT COVER,SPEEDOMETER QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING

12,42 19,45 0,60

03S1805 03S1806 03S1807

QC/T7134.0×10 SCREW TAPPING FRONT POSITION LIGHT SHELL FRONT POSITION LIGHT BASE

0,60 7,28 9,10

03S1808 AMP12V3W

FRONT POSITION LIGHT CABLE 12V3W BULB

4,68 0,49

03S1810

QC/T7133.8×10 SCREW TAPPING

0,10

21


Fig. 19 - BULLE - RETROVISEURS

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

03S1901

WINDSHIELD

27,16

03S1902 03S1903 03S1904

FRONT "V" SHAPE COVER BOARD

25,88 18,00 18,00

03S1905 03S1906 03S1907

L,MIRROR(WITHOUT LIGHT) R,MIRROR(WITHOUT LIGHT) M6×12 TRAY HEAD CROSS BOLT M6 LOCK NUT CLIP

03S1908 03S1909

QC/T7135.0×12 SCREW TAPPING M6×40 SMALL CROSS TRAY HEAD SCREW

22

0,30 0,50 0,20 0,20 0,50


Fig. 20 - CHASSIS

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

03S2001 03S2002

FRAME MAIN STAND

169,23 23,59

03S2003 03S2004 03S2005

SPRING,MAIN STAND M10×25 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT SLEEVE, MAIN STAND

1,30 2,60 2,60

SIDE STAND

10,36 1,30

03S2006 03S2007

BLOT,SIDE STAND SPRING , SIDE STAND

03S2008 03S2009 03S2010

RUBBER PIN,MAIN STAND RUBBER CUSHION

2,050 1,30 1,30

03S2011 03S2012 03S2013

1.5 x 30 PIN CRADLE CRADLE SHAFT

1,30 24,60 3,90

03S2014 03S2015 03S2016

M12 ALL METAL SIX ANGLE FLANGE LOCK NUT AMORTIZE SPRING RUBBER, CRADLE FRONT COLLIGATE FIXING SUPPORT

0,60 1,30 24,84

03S2017 03S2018

M6×12 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT FIXING PIECE

0,60 5,20

03S2019 03S2020 03S2021

SUPPORT, SEAT M6×16 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M8×16 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

6,50 0,60 0,60

23


Fig. 21 - AMORTISSEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

03S2101 03S2102 03S2103

REAR ABSORBER REAR CONNECT PLATE REAR FENDER

42,05 39,32 10,85

03S2104 03S2105

M10×40 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M10 SIX ANGLE FLANGE NUT

1,04 0,80

03S2106 03S2107 03S2108

M8×32 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT FIXING PLATE I FIXING PLATE II

0,60 2,73 4,68

03S2109 03S2110 03S2111

M6 SIX ANGLE FLANGE NUT BUSHER I BUSHER II

0,60 1,95 2,60

03S2112 03S2113 03S2114

M6×12 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M6×13 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M8×16 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

0,30 0,30 0,60

03S2115 03S2116

M8×45 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M8×65 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

0,60 0,84

03S21 7 03S2118

PLAIN BUSHER 8 SPRING BUSHER 8

0,20 0,30

24


Fig. 22 - FILTRE A AIR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

03S2201

AIR FILTER ASSY

29,13

03S2202 03S2203 03S2204

OIL INTAKE PIPE I OIL INTAKE PIPE II CONNECTER

6,50 6,50 4,62

03S2205 03S2206

CLIP AIR FILTER

2,60 12,95

03S2207 03S2208 03S2209

ELEMENT, AIR FILTER COVER, INNER JET INNER JET TUBE

1,30 3,12 3,30

03S2210 03S2211 03S2212

BLOCKER CLIP I, SPRING CLIP II, SPRING

1,12 0,30 0,30

03S2213 03S2214

3×10 SMALL CROSS TRAY HEAD SCREW QC/T7135.0×20 SCREW TAPPING

0,20 0,30

25


Fig. 23 - RESERVOIR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

03S2301

FUEL TANK

38,96

03S2302 03S2303 03S2304

COVER, FUEL TANK FUEL SENSOR HOLD-DOWN PLATE

5,20 7,80 6,76

03S2305 03S2306 03S2307

HOLD-DOWN PLATE SEAL RING BEAR PRESS PIPE

1,12 1,82 1,56

03S2308 03S2309 03S2310

TUBE I TUBE TUBE III

2,08 2,60 3,12

PS032 03S2312

FILTER CLIP I

1.50 0,70

03S2313 03S2314

CLIP II M6×12 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

0,70 0,60

26


Fig. 24 - FOURCHE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

03S2401

STEERING ITEM ASSY

38,82

NUT LOCK LOCKING COVER

03S2402

UPPER PART, UPPER STEERING BALL, UPPER STEERING UNDER PART, UPPER STEERING

14,60

UPPER PART, UNDER STEERING BALL, UNDER STEERING UNDER PART, UNDER STEERING 03S2410 03S2411 03S2412

FR, ABSOBER FL, ABSOBER CLIP, FUEL TUBE

38,82 38,82 3,90

03S2413 03S2414

M6×16 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M8×38 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

0,70 1,30

27


Fig. 25 - BATTERIE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

3

YTX7A-BS

BATTERY ASSY.

19,90

28


Fig. 26 - ELECTRICITE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

03S2601 03S2602

HORN RECTIFIER

11,20 18,63

03S2603

C.D.I IGNITION COIL COMP COVER, IGNITION COIL COMP

13,55

03S2604

11,65

03S2606 03S2607 03S2608

FLASHER FUSE SET MAIN CABLE

7,92 7,02 39,61

03S2609 03S2610 03S2611

POWER WIRE GROUND WIRE M6×20 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

5,20 5,20 0,80

03S2612 03S2613

RELAY REAR BRAKE SWITCH

11,44 10,11

29


Fig. 27 - KIT SERRURE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

8

03S2708

LOCK ASSY

34,95

30


Fig. 28 - FREINAGE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6

03S2801 03S2802

FRONT BRAKE ASSY TUBE,FR BRAKE

76,08 11,05

03S2803 03S2804 03S2805

CLAMP, FR BRAKE PUMP, FR BRAKE PADS, FR BRAKE

37,25 41,67 7,86

03S2806

LEVER, FR BRAKE

5,98

31


Fig. 29 - GUIDON

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6

03S2901 03S2902 03S2903

HANDLE COMP,STEERING L,COLLIGATE SWITCH R,COLLIGATE SWITCH

23,28 16,31 16,31

03S2904 03S2905

M10×50 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M10 SIX ANGLE FLANGE NUT

0,98 0,60

03S2906

LIMIT POSITION SLEEVE

0,98

32


Fig. 30 - CABLES

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3

03S3001

CABLE, SEAT

6,24

03S3002 03S3003

METRE SOFT AXIS CABLE, THROTTLE

9,36 10,92

33


Fig. 31 - ECHAPPEMENT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

03S3102 03S3103 03S3104

CLIP RUBBER TRAY SEAL RING

5,17 2,60 1,82

03S3105 03S3106 03S3107

SCREW M8×40 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT PLAIN BUSHER 8

0,80 0,90 0,20

03S3108 03S3109

M6 SIX ANGLE FLANGE NUT CUSHION, MUFFLER

0,50 2,60

03S3110 03S3111 03S3112

EXHAUST CANISTER CONNECT TUBE M8×25 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

49,80 20,72 0,60

34


Fig. 32 - GARBE-BOUE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 5 6 7

03S3201N

FRONT PART OF FRONT FENDER - NOIR

22,00

03S3201G 03S3201B 03S3202N

FRONT PART OF FRONT FENDER - GRIS FRONT PART OF FRONT FENDER - BLEU REAR PART OF FRONT FENDER - NOIR

22,00 22,00 16,85

03S3202G 03S3202B 03S3203

REAR PART OF FRONT FENDER - GRIS REAR PART OF FRONT FENDER - BLEU LINE THROUGH RING

16,85 16,85 2,86

03S3204 03S3205 03S3206

RUBBER TRAY M6×12 CROSS TRAY HEAD BOLT M6×16 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

0,60 0,80 0,80

03S3207

CLIP

0,80

35


Fig. 33 - GARDE-BOUE ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 7 9

03S3301 03S3302

REAR FENDER SIDE REFLECTER

20,72 2,53

03S3303 03S3304 03S3306

LICENSE LIGHT ASSY BUSH M6 SIX ANGLE FLANGE NUT

10,36 0,84 0,60

AMP12V3W 03S3309

BULB 12V3W REAR REFLECTER

0,49 2,64

36


Fig. 34 - BAS DE CAISSE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

03S3401

SUPPORT, FOOTREST

38,80

03S3402 03S3403

FOOTREST BOARDING GASKET

32,35 0,60

03S3404 03S3405 03S3406

M6 X 16 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M6 X 12 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT QC/T7134.5×10 SCREW TAPPING

0,60 0,60 0,30

03S3407 03S3408 03S3409

QC/T7135.0×16SCREW TAPPING OBSERVE COVER, AIR FILTER GEMEL

0,30 3,90 3,90

03S3410 03S3411 03S3412

FL, FOOTREST (ALUMINIUM) FR, FOOTREST (ALUMINIUM) RL, FOOTREST (ALUMINIUM)

6,50 6,50 19,45

03S3413 03S3414

RL, FOOTREST (ALUMINIUM) FENDER, FRAME

19,45 36,25

03S3415 03S3416 03S3417

INSIDE PART, FRAME FENDER M6 LOCK NUT QC/T7134.0×10 SCREW TAPPING

32,35 0,60 0,30

37


Fig. 35 - OPTIQUE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

03S3501

L, TURNING LIGHT

13,98

03S3502 03S3503 03S3504

HEADLIGHT ASSY. R, TURNING LIGHT QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING

53,56 13,98 0,60

03S3505 03S3506

QC/T7135.0×12SCREW TAPPING BASE, TURNING LIGHT

0,60 7,77

03S3507 AMP12V10W 03S3509

CABLE 12V10W BULB HEADLIGHT

5,20 0,60 47,61

AMP12V21/5W 03S3511 03S3512

12V18W BULB, HEADLIGHT CABLE, HEADLIGHT CLIP

0,70 5,20 1,30

03S3513

QC/T7133.5×6 SCREW TAPPING

0,60

38


Fig. 36 - ENTOURAGE DE COMPTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2

03S3601

F, HEAD COVER

14,48

03S3602

R, HEAD COVER M5×20 SMALL CROSS TRAY HEAD BOLT AND SPRING WASHER QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING

14,48

3

03S3603

4

03S3604

39

0,60 0,60


Fig. 37 - CARENAGES LATERAUX AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 5

03S3701N 03S3701G

R,FRONT BOARDING - NOIR R,FRONT BOARDING - GRIS

48,90 48,90

03S3701B 03S3702N

R,FRONT BOARDING - BLEU L,FRONT BOARDING - NOIR

48,90 48,90

03S3702G 03S3702B 03S3703

L,FRONT BOARDING - GRIS L,FRONT BOARDING - BLEU M6 X 12 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

48,90 48,90 0,60

03S3704 03S3705

CLIP QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING

0,60 0,60

40


Fig. 38 - FEUX ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6

03S3801 03S3802 03S3803

REAR LIGHT ASSY QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING REAR LIGHT SHELL

49,80 0,60 42,70

AMP12V21/5W AMP12V10W 03S3806

REAR LIGHT BULB 12V21W/5W TURNING LIGHT BULB 12V10W REAR LIGHT CABLE

0,70 0,60 2,86

41


Fig. 39 - PORTE-BAGAGE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

03S3901 03S3902 03S3903

CENTER COVER QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING SEAT GEMEL

9,10 0,60 18,13

03S3904 03S3905

M6 X 12 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT REAR TAILSTOCK

0,60 51,75

03S3906 03S3907 03S3908

M8 X 45 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M8 X 25 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT POTHOOK HELMET

0,70 0,80 2,60

03S3909

M6 X 16 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

0,60

42


Fig. 40 - CARENAGES LATERAUX INFERIEURS

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 5

03S4001N 03S4001G

LEFT PROTECTIVE PART - NOIR LEFT PROTECTIVE PART - GRIS

35,20 35,20

03S4001B 03S4002N

LEFT PROTECTIVE PART - BLEU RIGHT PROTECTIVE PART - NOIR

35,20 35,20

03S4002G 03S4002B 03S4003

RIGHT PROTECTIVE PART - GRIS RIGHT PROTECTIVE PART - BLEU QC/T7135.0×16 SCREW TAPPING

35,20 35,20 0,60

03S4004 03S4005

CLIP M6×12 SMALL CROSS TRAY HEAD BOLT

0,30 0,60

43


Fig. 41 - CARENAGES LATERAUX SUPERIEURS

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 5 6 7

03S4101N 03S4101G 03S4101B

L, BOARDING - NOIR L, BOARDING - GRIS L, BOARDING - BLEU

51,76 51,76 51,76

03S4102N 03S4102G 03S4102B

R, BOARDING - NOIR R, BOARDING - GRIS R, BOARDING - BLEU

51,76 51,76 51,76

03S4103 03S4104 03S4105

M6 LOCK NUT I M6 LOCK NUT II M6×12 SMALL CROSS TRAY HEAD BOLT

0,60 0,60 0,60

03S4106 03S4107

QC/T7134.5×12SCREW TAPPING CLIP

0,60 0,30

44


Fig. 42 - ROUE AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

YX1306013 PVR708

FRONT TYRE AIR VALVE

24.90 0,95

03S4203 03S4204 03S4205

RIM 2.50*12 - GRIS FRONT BRAKE DISC COUNTER ASSY

69,88 23,28 10,36

03S4206 03S4207

SHAFT, FRONT WHEEL M8 X 33 FIXING BLOT,FRONT BRAKE DISC

6,50 0,84

03S4208 03S4209 03S4210

SHAFT SLEEVE, FRONT WHEEL SHAFT INSIDE SLEEVE,FRONT WHEEL M12 ALL METAL SIX ANGLE FLANGE LOCK NUT

3,12 4,65 0,98

ROU6301 03S4212 03S4213

BEARING 6301 OIL SEAL SLEEVE RING

5,76 3,12 0,84

45


Fig. 43 - ROUE ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Pro HT (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

YX1306013 03S4302

TIRE 130/30-12(DURO) RIM 2.50*12 - GRIS

24.90 69,88

PVR708 03S4304 03S4305

AIR VALVE BRAKE DISC FIXING BLOT, BRAKE DISC

0,95 23,28 0,84

03S4306 03S4307 03S4308

CONNECT BOARD BUSH I BUSH II

29,49 3,90 2,60

03S4309 03S4310

M8×30 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT M8×35 SIX ANGLE FLANGE BOLT

0,60 0,60

03S4311

M16 ALL METAL SIX ANGLE FLANGE LOCK NUT

0,84

46


Vue Eclatée Scooter WANGYE 125 - VIVALY 125