Issuu on Google+

Slabs_ST110 BOARD

ART.

DIM. MM

KG

ST110 BEAM COMPLETE 51S11110 N° 4 pin D= 20 L= 130 mm N° 4 safety split of 3 N° 2 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 nut M20 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 2 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 2 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn

4970

146.5

DIM. MM

KG

51S11120 N° 4 pin D= 20 L= 130 mm N° 4 safety split of 3 N° 2 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 nut M20 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 2 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 2 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn

4970

900

22.8

51S11280 2020x830 N° 1 screw M12x100 UNI 5737-8.8 Zn N° 1 nut M20 UNI 7437-6S Zn N° 2 washer 13x24 UNI 6592 Zn 51S11285 1500x830 N° 1 screw M12x100 UNI 5737-8.8 Zn N° 1 nut M20 UNI 7437-6S Zn N° 2 washer 13x24 UNI 6592 Zn

51S11270 51S11275

ART.

DIM. MM

KG

ST110 BEAM COMPLETE 160.0

ST HORIZONTAL BRACE 202X236.4

ST DOUBLE BRACE COMPLETE

386

ART.

SPECIAL ST110 BEAM WITH 4 CONEXION COMPLETE

ST110 WORKING BRACKET COMPLETE 51S11900 N° 3 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 3 nut M20 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 3 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 3 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn

TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS

51S11130 N° 4 pin D= 20 L= 130 mm N° 4 safety split of 3 N° 2 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 nut M20 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 2 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 2 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn

2485

79.0

1820-3420 2020-2650 2020-3620 2400-4000 3600-5200

18.6 15.5 19.6 21.1 25.8

SLABPROP ALUMINIUM PROP CL.R WITH SAFETY DEVICE 3110 2800

6.1 5.5

2020 1500

7.5 5.6

50301834 50301824 50302036 50302440 50303652

ST LEDGER 8.2

51S11230 51S11235

6.5

Accessories and spare parts on page 424


TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS

ART.

DIM. MM

Company | Projects | Products

KG

ST PROP CONNECTION SUPPORT COMPLETE 51S11500 N° 2 screw M36x100 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 washer 37x66 UNI 6592 Zn N° 1 bent tube threaded M16 N° 2 nut M16 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 2 washer 17x30 UNI 6592 Zn

ART.

DIM. MM

KG

2300

22.3

ART.

DIM. MM

KG

SLABPROP CONNECTION FRAME 830

25.8

3200 (10.6”) 3658 (12”) 4267 (14”) 4877 (16”)

24.6 28.0 32.8 37.4

50623050

ALUMINIUM BEAM 7.5’’ 51S11520 51S11536 51S11542 51S11548

102

PL20 WOODEN BEAM 511330 511390 511490 511590

3300 3900 4900 5900

15.2 18.0 22.5 27.2

40

120 200

40

admissible bending moment M= 5 kNm admissible shearing stress T= 11 kN moment of inertia Jx= 4613 cm4 section modulus Wx= 461 cm3 weight G= 4.6 kg/m

30 80

387

Formworks for slabs

190

41


Slabs_ST110 BOARD

ART.

DIM. MM

KG

TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS

ART.

DIM. MM

KG

51S11700 2130-3330 N° 2 flanks N° tube L= 220 N° 1 tube L= 360 N° 4 wivel coupler N° 8 hoist ring 120x70 D= 13 N° 8 shackles A20 UNI 1947 N° 4 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 4 nut M20 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 4 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn

ST WHEELS CONNECTION LEDGER -

14.4

ASSEMBLED ST DISMANTLING FORK CONEXION COMPLETE

388

51S11310 N° 2 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 nut M20 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 2 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 2 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn

867.0

ST FOLDING GUARDRAIL OF 114 COMPLETE

51S11710 N° 2 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 nut M20 UNI 5589-6S Zn N° 2 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 2 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn N° 1 special bracket N° 2 bracket ST110-13

DIM. MM

KG

ST FOLDING GUARDRAIL OF 122 COMPLETE

ST TABLES DISMANTLING FORK COMPLETE

51S11320 N° 1 pin D= 16 L= 80 mm N° 1 washer 17x30 UNI 6592 Zn N° 1 safety split of 3 N° 1 supporting bracket of 41.5 N° 2 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 nut M20 UNI 5588-6S Zn N° 2 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 2 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn

ART.

2221

51S11020

-

9.4

268

10.7

ST TRANSLATION WHEEL COMPLETE 2225

6.7

51S11010

ST BRACKET FOR DISMANTLING FORK CONNECTION COMPLETE 45.1

51S11720 N° 2 screw M20x50 UNI 5739-8.8 Zn N° 2 nut M20 UNI 5589-6S Zn N° 2 washer 21x37 UNI 6592 Zn N° 2 washer UNI 8842-A20 Zn N° 1 closing bracket of 20x10 with welded nut

9.6

Accessories and spare parts on page 424


TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS

ART.

DIM. MM

Company | Projects | Products

KG

ST ALIGNING CONNECTOR FOR ALUMINIUM BEAMS 51S11410

DIM. MM

KG

ST ALIGNING CONNECTOR FOR PL20 BEAMS -

0.8

51S11420

78.0

750

1.7

519160

DIM. MM

KG

-

0.9

402100

-

1.35

-

0.1

SLABPROP PROPS KEY 250

2.7

506500100

Formworks for slabs

130-850

ART.

DOUBLE COUPLER

CORNER OF 25 FOR SLABS CONTAINMENT

ST HYDRAULIC TROLLEY JACK 51S11810

ART.

ST DISARMING HAMMER 51S11820

389


Pilosio ST110 table components