Page 1

http://www.pass4sureOfficial.com

EE0-011 ExamExpress ATG Certified Relationship Management Developer

Pass4sureofficial.com is a reputable IT certification examination guide, study guides and audio exam provider, we not only ensure that you pass your EE0-011 exam in first attempt, but also you can get a high score to acquire ExamExpress certification. If you use pass4sureofficial EE0-011 Certification questions and answers, you will experience actual EE0-011 exam questions/answers. We know exactly what is needed and have all the exam preparation material required to pass the exam. Our ExamExpress exam prep covers over 95% of the questions and answers that may be appeared in your EE0-011 exam. Every point from pass4sure EE0-011 PDF, EE0-011 review will help you take ExamExpress EE0-011 exam much easier and become ExamExpress certified. All the Questions/Answers are taken from real exams. Here's what you can expect from the Pass4sureOfficial ExamExpress EE0-011 course: * Up-to-Date ExamExpress EE0-011 questions taken from the real exam. * 100% correct ExamExpress EE0-011 answers you simply can't find in other EE0-011 courses. * All of our tests are easy to download. Your file will be saved as a EE0-011 PDF. * ExamExpress EE0-011 brain dump free content featuring the real EE0-011 test questions. ExamExpress EE0-011 certification exam is of core importance both in your Professional life and ExamExpress certification path. With ExamExpress certification you can get a good job easily in the market and get on your path for success. Professionals who passed ExamExpress EE0-011 exam training are an absolute favorite in the industry. You will pass ExamExpress EE0-011 certification test and career opportunities will be open for you.


EE0-011

QUESTION 1 Which is true of the Dynamo standard security policy? A. if no ACL is defined for an object, access is denied B. if no ACL entries apply to the user, access is allowed. C. If the CL for an object has a "deny" access right that applies to a user, access is allowed if other permissions are positive. D. If the ACL for an object has a "deny" access right that applies to a user, access is denied even if other permission are positive Answer: D QUESTION 2 Which Dynamo servlet bean displays the contents of a slot? A. Slot Value B. PossibleValues C. TargetingForEach D. ItemLookupDroplet Answer: C QUESTION 3 Which two are necessary for customizing the Profile Repository? (Choose two.) A. customize the ProfileAdapterRepository component B. configure an LDAP Repository to hold the username and password C. modify the database, adding or deleting tables or columns as needed D. write a userProfile .xml additions and/or deletions to the standard profile Answer: C, D QUESTION 4 Which t6wo features describe an SQL repository? (Choose two.) A. An XML file maps database structures to objects B. All SQL queries must be specified in the configuration C. SQL Repositories that store files should not exceed 1.000 files. D. Transient properties can be defined that are not stored in a database. Answer: A, D QUESTION 5 Which two are required to create a scenario email campaign that sends a targeted email to the female site users once every month? (Choose two.) Testk ingworld - IT C ertification Tools


EE0-011

A. a People Element B. an On Time Element C. a What Time Element D. a Between Time Element E. an email template that contains a targeter that show information only to females Answer: A, B QUESTION 6 You want to remove middleName from the user item descriptor in the Profile Repository and add a Boolean over 18 property. What should you do in your custom user Profile .xml file? A. create a user item-descriptor tag with xml-combine="replace" create a middlename property tag with xml-combine="remove" create an over 18 property tag with xml-combine="append" B. create an over 18 property tag with xml-combine="append" create a middlename property tag with xml-combine="remove" create a user item-descriptor tag with xml-combine="replace" C. create a user item-descriptor tag with on xml-combine= declaration create a middlename property tag with xml-combine="remove" create an over 18 property tag with xml-combine="append" D. create a user item-descriptor tag with on xml-combine="declaration create a middlename property tag with xml-combine="replace" create an over 18 property tag with xml-combine="append" Answer: C QUESTION 7 What are two design features of the profile repository? (Choose two.) A. The standard user profile definition can be extended or completely overridden. B. User profiles can be stored in an SQL database or an LDAP repository, but not both. C. User profile information can be stored in an SQL Repository or in XML files on the filesystem. D. User properties are defined in multiple configuration layers and combined using XML file combination. Answer: A, D QUESTION 8 What are the three security in the Dynamo User Directory structure? (Choose three.) A. role B. user C. group D. member E. function Testk ingworld - IT C ertification Tools


EE0-011 F. organization Answer: C, D, E QUESTION 9 Which method of the profileFormHandler should you override to implement code that updates a custom statistics data store whenever a new user successfully registers? A. createUser () B. headleCreate () C. postCrteateUser () D. createuserSccess () Answer: C QUESTION 10 In order to use the targeting features of the ACC, a content repository must ____. A. be structured with content folder items and content items B. contain the meta-data and the contend itself in the same data source C. be built without using repository item inheritance and can only have non-multivalued properties D. be listed in the initialRepositories property of the ContentRepsitories component Answer: D QUESTION 11 For an upcoming project. You decided that Content Repository Loader will be used to import data to your content repositories. Which two must be true of your repositories? (Choose two.) A. The repository must have only one content item descriptor, B. Item descriptor inheritance must be used to categorize items into folders. C. The names of the item properties must match the names of the meat-data of the content files. D. The content-path-property and content-name-property must be specified as meta-data in each content item. Answer: A, C QUESTION 12 Which two are required to use Dynamo's targeted email functionality to send a mass mailing with each message containing a different set of targeted content specific each for each user? (Choose two.) A. a scenario B. a repository C. a page template D. a schedulable component Answer: B, C Testk ingworld - IT C ertification Tools


Pass4SureOfficial.com Lifetime Membership Features; -

Pass4SureOfficial Lifetime Membership Package includes over 2300 Exams. All exams Questions and Answers are included in package. All Audio Guides are included free in package. All Study Guides are included free in package. Lifetime login access. Unlimited download, no account expiry, no hidden charges, just one time $99 payment. Free updates for Lifetime. Free Download Access to All new exams added in future. Accurate answers with explanations (If applicable). Verified answers researched by industry experts. Study Material updated on regular basis. Questions, Answers and Study Guides are downloadable in PDF format. Audio Exams are downloadable in MP3 format. No authorization code required to open exam. Portable anywhere. 100% success Guarantee. Fast, helpful support 24x7.

View list of All exams (Q&A) downloads http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/allexams.asp View list of All Study Guides (SG) downloads http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/study-guides.asp View list of All Audio Exams (AE) downloads http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/audio-exams.asp Download All Exams Samples http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/samples.asp To purchase $99 Lifetime Full Access Membership click here http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/purchase.asp 3COM ADOBE APC Apple BEA BICSI CheckPoint Cisco Citrix CIW

CompTIA ComputerAssociates CWNP DELL ECCouncil EMC Enterasys ExamExpress Exin ExtremeNetworks

Filemaker Fortinet Foundry Fujitsu GuidanceSoftware HDI Hitachi HP Huawei Hyperion

IBM IISFA Intel ISACA ISC2 ISEB ISM Juniper Legato Lotus

LPI McAfee McData Microsoft Mile2 NetworkAppliance Network-General Nokia Nortel Novell

OMG Oracle PMI Polycom RedHat Sair SASInstitute SCP See-Beyond SNIA

Sun Sybase Symantec TeraData TIA Tibco TruSecure Veritas Vmware

ExamExpress EE0-011 Real Questions  

http://www.pass4sureofficial.com/exams.asp?examcode=EE0-011 Pass4Sureofficial.com EE0-011 Practice Tests offer you a definite competitive...

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you