Page 1

Vonder

Model No

230 V

SERRA ESQUADRIA SCV2050


Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54* 54** 55 56 57 58 59 59** 60

Description (Q-ty) Holder Adjusting handle Clamp assembly Flat washer D6 Vise plate Clamp shalft Lock knob Hex head bolt M8X25 Sx Spring washer D8x12 Flat washer D8x21x3 Lock handle Base complete Rubber feet Guide fence Fasten lever Flat washer D5x10 Spring washer D5x8 Pan head screw M5X12 Ph Scale Nut M8 Turn table Kerf board Screw M4x8 Ph Flat washer D4x7 Safety cover Pan head screw M4X8 Ph Pan head screw M4X10 Ph Spring washer D4x6 Index Hex head bolt M8X40 Sx Bolt M10x50 Sx Compress spring Small scale Baffle plate Locking screw M6X50 Arm holder complete Hex head nut M6 Flat washer D10 Nut M10 Flat washer D10 Shalf lock assembly Lock handle Locking spring Locking shaft Locking spring Locking knob Spring D2.5x14 Nut M10 Shaft lock assembly Rotation shaft Hex head bolt M10X105 Sx Scew M6x28 Sleeve Stator 127V Stator 220V Ball bearing 6200-2RZ Pan head screw M5X70 Ph Carbon brush cap Carbon brush holder Carbon brush 127V Carbon brush 220V Pan head screw M5x45 Ph

Descrição Segurador Punho Ajuste Conjunto Fixador Arruela Lisa Ø6 Placa Prendedora Fixador Eixo Trava Botao Parafuso M8 x 25 Sx Arruela Pressão Ø8 Arruela Plana Ø8x21x3 Trava Punho Base Completa Pes Borracha Suporte Travamento Fixador Leve Arruela Ø5x10 Arruela Pressão Ø5x8 Parafuso M5 x 12 Ph Escala Porca M8 Mesa Giratoria Prancha Corte Parafuso M4 x 8 Ph Arruela Lisa Ø4x7 Tampa Segurança Parafuso M4 x 8 Ph Parafuso M4 x 8 Ph Arruela Pressão Ø4x6 Indicador Parafuso M8X40Especial Sx Parafuso M10 x 50 Especial Sx Mola Compressora Escala Pequena Placa Anteparo Parafuso M6 x 50 Especial Suporte Completo Braço Porca M6 Arruela Plana Ø10 Porca M10 Arruela Plana Ø10 Trava Eixo Montador Punho Trava Mola Trava Trava Eixo Trava Mola Botão Trava Mola Ø2.5x14 Porca M 10 Trava Eixo Montador Eixo Rotativo Parafuso M10 x 105 Sx Parafuso M6x28 Especial Luva Estator 127V Estator 220V Rolamento 6200-2RZ Parafuso M5 x 70 Ph Capa Escova Carvão (jogo) Suporte Escova carvão (jogo) Escova Carvão (jogo) 127V Escova Carvão (jogo) 220V Parafuso M5x45 Ph Parcial


Pos. 61 62 63* 63** 64* 64** 65 66 67 68 69* 69** 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

Description (Q-ty) Housing Screw ST4X14 Armature 127V Armature 220V Power cable 2x1.0mm 127V Power cable 2x1.0mm 220V Guide wind circle Cord Clip Brake cover Screw ST4x14 Switch 127V Switch 220V Cord Guard Contact pin Safety button Switch handle Safety lever Compress spring Screw ST4x10 Ph Spindle lock Fan Compress spring Ball bearing 6201-2RZ Bronze bush 10 Handle cover Retaining ring Safety plate Big gear Hex head bolt M8X80 Sx Rubber nut Ball bearing 6203-2RZ C3 Elbow Screw ST4X12 C type key 4x4x16 Spindle Gear housing cover Blade case complete Bearing cover Link plate Gear Link plate Screw M4X6 Ph Gear plate Pan head screw M5X16 Ph Hex head screw M5X12 Si Screw M6x9 Ph Inner Flange Saw blade Out flange Flat washer 8 Locking screw M8x20 Sx Center cover Screw Safety cover gear Compress spring Blade guard Rivet Nylon locking nut M6 Flat washer M6 Battery box assembly Laser support Laser head Capacitor

Descrição Carcaça Parafuso 4 x 14 Induzido 127V Induzido 220V Plugue Cabo 2x1.0mm 127V Plugue Cabo 2x1.0mm 220V Tampa Defletora Presilha Cabo Tampa Trava Parafuso ST4 x 14 Interruptor 127V Interruptor 220V Manga Borracha Pino Contato Botão Segurança Gatilho Alavanca Segurança Mola Compressora Parafuso ST4 x 10 Ph Trava Eixo Ventilador Mola Compressora Rolamento 6201-2RZ Bucha de bronze 10 Tampa Empunhadura Anel Fixação Trava Segurança Engrenagem Grande Parafuso M8 x 80 Sx Porca Borracha Rolamento 6203-2RS C3 Saida Ar Parafuso ST4 x 12 Chaveta 4x4x16 Eixo Capa Carcaça Engrenagem Carcaça Completa Serra Tampa Rolamento Placa Articulação Mecanismo Placa Articulação Parafuso M4x6 Ph Placa Dentada Parafuso M5x16 Ph Parafuso M5x12 Si Parafuso M6x9 Ph Especial Flange Interna Serra Flange Externa Arruela Lisa Ø8 Parafuso M8x20 (Rosca Contraria)Sx Tampa Central Parafuso M5x10 Especial Engrenagem Capa Segurança Mola Compressora Proteção Serra Rebite Porca Trava M6 Arruela Plana M6 Bateria Segurança Suporte Laser Cabeça Laser Capacitor


Pos. 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

Description (Q-ty) Inductor Safety lever cap Flat Washer M4x7 Safety lever Spring D6 Compress spring Spindle

Descrição Indutor Capa Proteção Alavanca Arruela Lisa M4x7 Alavanca Segurança Mola Ø6 Mola Compressora Mancal

VONDER - SERRA CIRCULAR SCV 1350  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS E PRODUTOS