Issuu on Google+


MODEL UC4020A Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 266326-2 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE 4X18 2 419234-8 TAMPA TRAS 3 191972-1 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-132 4 682211-5 BUCHA DE BORR 5 861999-2 ETIQUETA DE IDENT UC4020A 6 421938-0 PRENDEDOR FRONTAL 7 266388-0 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARR 5X16 8 267189-9 ARRUELA LISA 5 9 419235-6 PROTETOR FRON DO PUNHO 10 231640-5 MOLA DE TORCAO 20 11 188089-9 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL D10 12 650577-1 INTERRUPTOR SD-006-BB2AA-AA 13 651922-3 INTERRUPTOR TG71B 14 233173-6 MOLA DE COMPRES 4 15 416178-3 BOTAO TRAVA 16 416708-0 ALAVANCA DO INTERR 18 266326-2 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE 4X18 19 687053-2 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 20 682505-8 PROTETOR DO FIO 10-90 21 696371-7 CABO ELET 2X1,50X0,64 M EXPORT - 110V 21 693993-4 CABO ELET 2X1,50X0,64 M EXPORT - 220V 22 210029-0 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608ZZ 23 681644-1 ARRUELA DE ISOL 24 594536-4 ESTATOR COMPL 110V 24 594538-0 ESTATOR COMPL 220V 25 266389-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARR 5X70 26 513711-3 ROTOR COMPL - 110V D10 26 513713-9 ROTOR COMPL - 220V D10 28 419238-0 PLACA DEFLETORA 29 211061-7 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6000JX2LLBCM/5K 30 227153-2 ENGRENAGEM 12 31 931403-6 PORCA SEXT M8 32 286274-9 TAMPA 33 421934-8 ANEL DE VEDACAO 34 419240-3 TANQUE DE OLEO 35 213039-6 ANEL O RING 6 36 158435-0 BOMBA DE OLEO COMPL 37 421935-6 TUBO DE OLEO 38 231975-4 MOLA 39 416274-7 TAMPA 40 256021-2 PINO 5 41 158047-9 PLACA DE ELO COMPL 42 233175-2 MOLA DE COMPRES 9 44 266326-2 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE 4X18 45 267195-4 ARRUELA LISA 4 46 168321-7 CINTA DO FREIO 47 344688-9 ANEL LIMITADOR 48 231817-2 MOLA DE TENSAO 5 49 419236-4 CAIXA DO ROLAM 50 213039-6 ANEL O RING 6

Description English TAPPING SCREW 4X18 REAR COVER CARBON BRUSH CB-132 RUBBER SLEEVE UC4020A NAME PLATE FRONT GRIP TAPPING SCREW 5X16 FLAT WASHER 5 FRONT HAND GUARD TORSION SPRING 20 HOUSING SET INC. 62 SWITCH SD-006-BB2AA-AA SWITCH TG71B COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK-OFF BUTTON SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 10-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-0.35 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-0.35 BALL BEARING 608ZZ INSULATION WASHER FIELD ASS'Y 115V FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V TAPPING SCREW 5X70 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V INC. 22,23,29 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INC. 22,23,29 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB SPUR GEAR 12 HEX. NUT M8 CAP PACKING OIL TANK O RING 6 OIL PUMP COMPLETE OIL TUBE SPRING CAP PIN 5 LINK PLATE COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 9 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 FLAT WASHER 4 BRAKE BAND BRAKE RING TENSION SPRING 5 BEARING HOLDER O RING 6

Qty 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


MODEL UC4020A Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 51 266326-2 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE 4X18 52 417405-1 CAME 53 227154-0 ENGRENAGEM 43 54 324619-4 EIXO 55 210106-8 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6001LLB 56 450230-7 MANIVELA 57 210028-2 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 606ZZ 58 324622-5 BIELA 59 531290056 CORRENTE DE SERRA 60 266326-2 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE 4X18 61 345651-5 BARRA DENTADA 62 188089-9 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL D10 63 266326-2 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE 4X18 64 221526-1 ENGRENAGEM 65 259036-8 ANEL LIMITADOR E-8 66 266007-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT3X10 67 419241-1 TAMPA 68 227496-2 ENGRENAGEM 14 69 227495-4 ENGRENAGEM 14 70 324620-9 PARAFUSO DE AJUSTE 71 324621-7 PINO DE AJUSTE 72 165247-4 SABRE 73 233033-2 MOLA DE COMPRES 4 74 216008-6 ESFERA DE ACO 4 75 252168-0 PORCA SEXT M8-13 76 231025-5 MOLA DE COMPRES 8 77 317977-5 FIXADOR DA ALAV 78 419271-2 ARRUELA COPO 20 79 154763-1 ALAVANCA COMPL 80 951122-8 PINO ELAST 4-28 81 915106-0 PARAFUSO M4X8 82 253874-0 ARRUELA LISA 4 83 419233-0 INDICADOR 40 84 154761-5 TAMPA DA ENGR COMPL 85 421960-7 ESPONJA 86 324685-1 PRENDEDOR 87 443125-1 FILTRO 88 259041-5 ARRUELA TRAVA 8 A01 158024-1 GANCHO COMPL A02 419242-9 PROTETOR DA CORR A03 803898-2 ETIQUETA P/EMBAL UC4020A

Description English TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CAM SPUR GEAR 43 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6001LLB CRANK BALL BEARING 606ZZ ROD SAW CHAIN 16" TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SPIKE BUMPER HOUSING SET INC. 11 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SPROCKET STOP RING E-8 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X10 COVER STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 14 ADJUST SCREW ADJUST PIN GUIDE BAR COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 HEX. NUT M8-13 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LEVER HOLDER CUP WASHER 20 LEVER COMPLETE SPRING PIN 4-28 BINDING HEAD SCREW M4X8 FLAT WASHER 4 DIAL 40 SPROCKET COVER COMPLETE SPONGE HOSE CLAMP FILTER PUSH NUT 8 HOOK COMPLETE CHAIN COVER UC4020A CARTON LABEL

Qty 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


MAKITA - UC4020A-110V