Page 1


MODEL TD020D Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 231965-7 ANEL MOLA 10 2 267143-3 ARRUELA LISA 11 3 233005-7 MOLA DE COMPRES 13 4 324711-6 BUCHA 5 961072-9 ANEL RETENTOR S-12 6 210108-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESF 6801LLU 7 313136-9 ANEL TRAVA 8 324717-4 EIXO M 9 268160-6 PINO 3.5 10 324713-2 BIGORNA 11 324714-0 MARTELO 12 216019-1 ESFERA DE ACO 3 13 267335-4 ARRUELA LISA 20 14 233481-5 MOLA DE COMPRES 20 15 267335-4 ARRUELA LISA 20 16 216002-8 ESFERA DE ACO 4.8 17 227173-6 ENGRENAGEM 27 18 324715-8 EIXO 19 268161-4 PINO 5 20 253052-2 ARRUELA LISA 12 21 210108-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESF 6801LLU 22 265172-0 PARAFUSO CAB RED M2,6X6 23 419639-2 CAIXA DA ENGR INT 24 629842-9 MOTOR DC 25 265173-8 PARAFUSO CAB RED M3X8 26 188200-3 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL D10 26 188205-3 CAIXA DO MOTOR D10 27 267803-7 ARRUELA TRAVA 28 419637-6 ALAVANCA DE MUD 29 267803-7 ARRUELA TRAVA 30 863818-8 ETIQUETA DE IDENT TD020D 31 265173-8 PARAFUSO CAB RED M3X8 32 188205-3 CAIXA DO MOTOR D10 33 266404-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAX PT3X14 34 419638-4 TAMPA DA LUZ 35 188198-4 CONJUNTO DO PUNHO D10 35 188199-2 CONJUNTO PUNHO BRANCO D10 36 638470-9 INTERRUPTOR 37 188198-4 CONJUNTO DO PUNHO D10 37 188199-2 CONJUNTO PUNHO BRANCO D10 38 266374-1 PARAFUSO M4X25 39 266404-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAX PT3X14 40 345749-8 CONJUNTO DA PLACA 41 216019-1 ESFERA DE ACO 3 A02 194355-4 BATERIA BL7010 - 7,2V - 1,0AH (LI-ION) A03 168435-2 FIXADOR A04 831277-4 BOLSA P/FERRAM A05 194376-6 MANDRIL A06 419730-6 PROTETOR FIXO COMPL A07 784025-9 PONTA 6-50 A08 784244-7 PONTA 2-50 A09 784245-5 PONTA 1-50

Description English RING SPRING 10 FLAT WASHER 11 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 BIT SLEEVE RETAINING RING S-12 BALL BEARING 6801LLU LOCK RING SPINDLE M PIN 3.5 ANVIL HAMMER STEEL BALL 3 FLAT WASHER 20 COMPRESSION SPRING 20 FLAT WASHER 20 STEEL BALL 4.8 SPUR GEAR 27 SPINDLE PIN 5 FLAT WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 6801LLU PAN HEAD SCREW M2.6X6 INTERNAL GEAR CASE DC MOTOR PAN HEAD SCREW M3X8 MOTOR HOUSING SET INC. 32 MOTOR HOUSING SET INC. 32 LOCK WASHER CHANGE LEVER LOCK WASHER TD020D NAME PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M3X8 MOTOR HOUSING SET INC. 26 TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X14 LIGHT COVER HANDLE SET INC. 37 HANDLE SET (WHITE) INC. 37 SWITCH UNIT HANDLE SET INC. 35 HANDLE SET (WHITE) INC. 35 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X14 SET PLATE STEEL BALL 3 BATTERY BL7010 SET HOLSTOR TOOL BAG DRILL SET HOLDER BIT 6-50 BIT 2-50 BIT 1-50

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 23 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

MAKITA - TD020DSW-110V  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS