Issuu on Google+


MODEL SG1250 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 2 183692-1 CONJUNTO DO CABO D10 3 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 4 911263-2 PARAFUSO M5X40 SW+PW 5 687113-0 TAMPA 6 651418-4 INTERRUPTOR ST115A-40 7 632999-7 CAIXA DO INTERR 8 687053-2 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 9 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 10 682566-8 PROTETOR DO FIO 10 11 693970-6 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M - 110V 11 693930-8 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M - 220V 12 413076-2 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 13 259039-2 ANEL AUTO-APERTO 6 14 688117-5 BUCHA MAGN 15 267756-0 ARRUELA ONDULADA 6 16 421738-8 ANEL DE VEDACAO 22 17 626501-6 ESTATOR -110V 17 626503-2 ESTATOR -220V 18 417237-6 TAMPA DE ISOL 19 344871-8 RETENTOR 20 266258-3 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE 4X70 21 210027-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 627DDW 22 253823-7 ARRUELA LISA 7 23 681656-4 ARRUELA DE ISOL 24 515206-2 ROTOR COMPL -110V D10 24 515208-8 ROTOR COMPL -220V D10 25 240033-5 VENTOINHA 57 26 253084-9 ARRUELA LISA 12 27 317359-1 TAMPA DA CX DA ENGR 28 211142-7 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6001LLB 29 961052-5 ANEL TRAVA MKE-12 30 233901-9 MOLA TRAVA 12 31 253052-2 ARRUELA LISA 12 32 227429-7 PINHAO 9 33 253077-6 ARRUELA LISA 6 34 961002-0 ANEL RETENTOR S-6 35 417186-7 ALAVANCA DO INTERR 36 417813-6 BOTAO DO INTERR 37 819080-3 ETIQUETA MAKITA 38 183740-6 CAIXA DO MOTOR D10 39 643760-7 GUIA DE CARVAO 40 266256-7 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT3X10 41 191978-9 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-318 42 417183-3 TAMPA TRAS 43 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 44 631491-0 CONTROLADOR 110V 44 631492-8 CONTROLADOR 220V 45 643760-7 GUIA DE CARVAO 46 266256-7 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT3X10 48 183692-1 CONJUNTO DO CABO D10 49 233071-4 MOLA DE COMPRES 4 50 224577-3 PORCA DO DISCO 14-45

Description English TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE SET INC. 48 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 COVER SWITCH ST115A-40 SWITCH BLOCK STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 BAFFLE PLATE SELF LOCK 6 MAGNET SLEEVE WAVE WASHER 6 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 22 FIELD 115V FIELD 220-240V INSULATION COVER RETAINER TAPPING SCREW 4X70 BALL BEARING 627DDW FLAT WASHER 7 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V INC. 21-23,25 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INC. 21-23,25 FAN 57 FLAT WASHER 12 GEAR HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 6001LLB RETAINING RING S-12 LOCK SPRING 12 FLAT WASHER 12 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 FLAT WASHER 6 RETAINING RING S-6 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH KNOB MAKITA LABEL MOTOR HOUSING INC. 37 BRUSH HOLDER TAPPING SCREW PT3X10 A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-318 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CONTROLLER CONTROLLER BRUSH HOLDER TAPPING SCREW PT3X10 HANDLE SET INC. 2 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK NUT 14-45

Qty 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1


MODEL SG1250 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 51 331661-8 ESPACADOR 3 52 331662-6 ESPACADOR 6 53 257732-2 BUCHA 14 54 224415-9 FLANGE INT 42 55 324393-4 EIXO DA ENGR 56 415300-9 ANEL DE VEDACAO 57 265490-6 PARAFUSO ALLEN M4X16 58 318302-3 CAIXA DO ROLAM 59 213673-2 ANEL O' RING 52 60 211129-9 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6201DDW1CM 61 285841-7 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 62 227430-2 COROA 35 63 256459-1 PINO 64 213048-5 ANEL O' RING 6 65 153488-4 CAIXA DE ENGR COMPL 66 233072-2 MOLA DE COMPRES 8 67 418067-8 TAMPA DO PINO 68 266257-5 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE 4X28 69 961011-9 ANEL TRAVA RS-4 70 257227-5 ANEL 6 71 961014-3 ANEL TRAVA E-8 72 153685-2 PROTETOR FIXO COMPL 73 324392-6 EIXO C/REBAIXO 74 231655-2 MOLA DE TORSAO 11 75 266040-0 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE CT4X25 76 418390-1 PROTETOR CONTRA PO 77 850945-0 ETIQUETA DE INSCR SG1250 78 416741-2 COTOVELO 79 213423-5 ANEL O' RING 30 80 183718-9 TAMPA D10 81 922466-3 PARAFUSO ALLEN M8X45 82 961006-2 ANEL TRAVA MKE-10 83 819064-1 ETIQUETA MAKITA 84 317723-6 BASE ALUM 85 922487-5 PARAFUSO ALLEN M8X65 86 941201-0 ARRUELA LISA MAIOR 8 87 223145-9 CAME 88 417665-5 PUNHO FRONTAL 90 252185-0 PORCA QUADR M6 91 344391-2 FIXADOR DO BIT 92 922251-4 PARAFUSO ALLEN M5X30 93 941201-0 ARRUELA LISA MAIOR 8 94 922462-1 PARAFUSO ALLEN M8X40 95 345364-8 INDICADOR 96 942151-2 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 6 97 257731-4 BUCHA 7 98 251897-2 PARAFUSO M6X33 99 253310-6 ARRUELA 10 100 267783-7 ARRUELA ONDULADA 10 101 253310-6 ARRUELA 10 A01 A-80438 REBOLO DIAMANTADO SEGM A SECO 125MM A02 782407-9 CHAVE DO PINO 35 A03 783204-6 CHAVE ALLEN 6MM A04 824709-8 MALETA PLAST

Description English SPACER 3 SPACER 6 SLEEVE 14 INNER FLANGE 42 SPINDLE LABYRINTH RING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 BEARING BOX O RING 52 BALL BEARING 6201DDW BEARING RETAINER SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 35 PIN O RING 6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 8 PIN CAP TAPPING SCREW 4X28 STOP RING E-4 RING 6 STOP RING E-8 BLADE CASE COMPLETE SHOULDER SHAFT TORSION SPRING 11 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 DUST COVER NAME PLATE SG1250 ELBOW O RING 30 COVER INC. 83 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X45 RETAINING RING S-10 MAKITA MARK BASE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X65 FLAT WASHER 8 CAM FRONT GRIP SQUARE NUT M6 BIT HOLDER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30 FLAT WASHER 8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X40 INDICATOR SPRING WASHER 6 SLEEVE 7 SCREW M6X33 THIN WASHER 10 WAVE WASHER 10 THIN WASHER 10 D.WHEEL 125X22.23 LOCK NUT WRENCH 35 HEX. WRENCH 6 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE

Qty 1 4 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1


MAKITA - SG1250-220V