Issuu on Google+


MODEL MT811 Item Sub Parts_No. 1 763161-4 2 417822-5 3 153503-4 4 265495-6 5 265099-4 6 417818-6 7 324223-9 8 233330-6 9 211241-5 10 962153-2 11 257246-1 12 226586-8 13 961052-5 14 153299-7 15 216001-0 16 256251-5 17 345228-6 18 417819-4 19 417820-9 20 317553-5 21 265098-6 22 210029-0 23 267240-5 25 619122-1 D10 25 619087-7 D10 26 681662-9 27 210030-5 29 417821-7 30 265097-8 31 529085-2 31 529082-8 32 183472-5 D10 34 417817-8 35 265099-4 36 643562-1 37 191998-3 41 650520-0 41 650518-7 42 265099-4 43 687123-7 44 819126-5 46 682569-2 47 696304-2 48 257173-2 A01 763441-8 A02 183513-7 A02 183936-9 A03 418163-2 A04 D-08660 A05 762020-9 A06 769007-2 A07 769008-0 A08 783010-9

Description Portuguese MANDRIL S13 BASE DO PUNHO PUNHO 36 COMPL PARAFUSO SEXT M8X110 PARAFUSO CRM 4X14 WR CAIXA DA ENGR EIXO MOLA DE COMPRES 16 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6202DDW ANEL RETENTOR R-35 ANEL 19 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 37 ANEL TRAVA MKE-12 CAME COMPL ESFERA DE ACO 3.5 6800DBV PINO 4 PLACA DE MUD ALAVANCA DE MUD CAIXA DA ALAV CAIXA DO ROLAM PARAFUSO CRM 412 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608ZZ ARRUELA LISA 8 ROTOR 127V ROTOR -220V ARRUELA DE ISOL ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 627ZZ GUIA DA VENTOINHA PARAFUSO CRM 3X40 ESTATOR 127V ESTATOR -220V CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR TAMPA DO PUNHO PARAFUSO CRM 4X14 WR GUIA DE CARVAO 5X8 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-85 INTERRUPTOR 110V CGB-1106-A1A1 INTERRUPTOR 220V CGB-1103-A1A1 PARAFUSO CRM 4X14 WR PRENDEDOR DO FIO ADESIVO LOGO MAKTEC PROTETOR DO FIO CABO ELET 1.0-2-2.0 ANEL ESPACADOR 12 CHAVE DO MANDRIL S13 MALETA PLAST MALETA PLAST PRENDEDOR DA CHAVE S10 KIT DE BROCAS P/CONCR/MAD/METAL C/9PCS TRENA ALICATE DE CORTE C/ISOLACAO MARTELO CHAVE DE FENDA

Description English DRILL CHUCK S13 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE HEX. BOLT M8X110 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 GEAR HOUSING SPINDLE COMPRESSION SPRING 16 BALL BEARING 6202DDW RETAINING RING R-35 RING 19 HELICAL GEAR 37 RETAINING RING S-12 CAM COMPLETE STEEL BALL 3.5 PIN 4 CHANGE PLATE CHANGE LEVER LEVER CASE INNER HOUSING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 BALL BEARING 608ZZ FLAT WASHER 8 ARMATURE 115V INC. 22,23,26,27 ARMATURE 22OV INC. 22,23,26,27 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627ZZ BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M3X40 FIELD ASS'Y 115V FIELD ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING INC. 44 HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 CARBON BRUSH CB-85 SWITCH CGB-1106-A1A1 SWITCH CGB-1103-A1A1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 STRAIN RELIEF MAKTEC LOGO LABEL CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 RING 12 CHUCK KEY S13 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE PLASTIC CARRYING CASE KEY HOLDER 10 DRILL BIT ASSORTMENT TAPE MEASURE CUTTING PLIER HAMMER SCREW DRIVER

Qty 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


MAKITA - MT811