Issuu on Google+


MODEL MT602 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 193706-8 MANDRIL S10 2 324376-4 EIXO 3 211242-3 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6902ZZ 4 233925-5 ANEL MOLA 13 5 226578-7 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 35 6 210028-2 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 606ZZ 7 183684-0 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR P/MT602 D10 8 643563-9 GUIA DE CARVAO 5X8 9 191627-8 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-64 - 110V 9 191998-3 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-85 - 220V 10 850663-0 ETIQUETA DE INSCR MT602 13 210029-0 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608ZZ 14 240066-0 VENTOINHA 52 15 517476-9 ROTOR COMPL -110V 15 517478-5 ROTOR COMPL -220V D10 16 210030-5 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 627ZZ 17 633576-8 ESTATOR -110V 17 633578-4 ESTATOR -220V 18 232210-3 MOLA EM LAM 19 183684-0 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR P/MT602 D10 20 819126-5 ADESIVO LOGO MAKTEC 21 265107-1 PARAFUSO CRM 4X20 22 650215-5 INTERRUPTOR FA1-3/2B-4 24 266326-2 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE 4X18 25 687123-7 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 27 682569-2 PROTETOR DO FIO 28 696304-2 CABO ELET 1.0-2-2.0 A01 418163-2 PRENDEDOR DA CHAVE S10 A02 763444-2 CHAVE DO MANDRIL S10 (3/8")

Description English DRILL CHUCK S10 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6902ZZ RING SPRING 13 HELICAL GEAR 35 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HOUSING SET INC. 1920 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 CARBON BRUSH CB-85 NAME PLATE MT602 BALL BEARING 608ZZ FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INC. 131416 BALL BEARING 627ZZ FIELD 115V FIELD 220V LEAF SPRING HOUSING SET INC. 720 MAKTEC LOGO LABEL PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 SWITCH FA1-3/2B-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 KEY HOLDER 10 CHUCK KEY S10

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7 1 2 1 1 1 1 1


MAKITA - MT602