Issuu on Google+


MODEL MT600 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 763173-7 MANDRIL 10MM 2 265112-8 PARAFUSO CRM 4X18 3 418018-1 CAIXA DA ENGR 4 324282-3 EIXO 5 211241-5 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6202DDW 6 257173-2 ANEL ESPACADOR 12 7 226574-5 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 39 7 153587-2 CONJUNTO DA ENGRENAGEM COMPLETO D10 8 210062-2 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 607ZZ 9 418019-9 TAMPA DA CX DA ENGR 10 210029-0 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608ZZ 11 267240-5 ARRUELA LISA 8 13 619120-5 ROTOR P/MT600-110V 13 619102-7 ROTOR P/MT600-220V D10 14 681662-9 ARRUELA DE ISOL 15 210030-5 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 627ZZ 16 417821-7 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 17 265097-8 PARAFUSO CRM 3X40 18 529084-4 ESTATOR 120V 18 529078-9 ESTATOR P/MT600-220V C10 654228-8 TERMINAL 19 418020-4 TAMPA 20 183472-5 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 21 819126-5 ADESIVO LOGO MAKTEC 22 850107-0 ETIQUETA DE INSCR MT600 23 417817-8 TAMPA DO PUNHO 24 265099-4 PARAFUSO CRM 4X14 WR 25 643562-1 GUIA DE CARVAO 5X8 26 191998-3 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-85 30 650518-7 INTERRUPTOR 220V CGB-1103-A1A1 31 265099-4 PARAFUSO CRM 4X14 WR 32 687123-7 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 33 682569-2 PROTETOR DO FIO 34 696304-2 CABO ELET 1.0-2-2.0 A01 763444-2 CHAVE DO MANDRIL S10 (3/8") A02 418163-2 PRENDEDOR DA CHAVE S10

Description English DRILL CHUCK S10 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 GEAR HOUSING SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6202DDW RING 12 HELICAL GEAR 39 GEAR COMPLETE INC. 4-7 BALL BEARING 607ZZ GEAR HOUSING COVER BALL BEARING 608ZZ FLAT WASHER 8 ARMATURE 120V ARMATURE 220V INC. 10111415 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627ZZ BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M3X40 FIELD ASS'Y 120V FIELD ASS'Y 220V RECEPTACLE COVER MOTOR HOUSING INC. 21 MAKTEC LOGO LABEL NAME PLATE MT600 HANDLE COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 CARBON BRUSH CB-85 SWITCH CGB-1103-A1A1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 CHUCK KEY S10 KEY HOLDER 10

Qty 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1


MAKITA - MT600