Page 1


MODEL MT066 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 251451-2 PARAFUSO CRM 5X22 2 763180-0 MANDRIL DE APERTO RAP S10 3 324427-3 EIXO DA ENGR 4 210070-3 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6200ZZ 5 233930-2 ANEL MOLA 9 6 227111-8 ENGRENAGEM 46 7 214043-8 MANCAL 5 8 650565-8 INTERRUPTOR SGE110C-1 9 860218-3 ETIQUETA DE IDENT MT066 10 183775-7 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 11 629813-6 MOTOR DC 7.2V 12 213181-3 ANEL O' RING 12.5 13 214045-4 MANCAL 4 14 226151-3 ENGRENAGEM COMPL 9-58 15 214045-4 MANCAL 4 16 819126-5 ADESIVO LOGO MAKTEC 17 183775-7 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 18 345396-5 TAMPA DE FIX DA BAT 19 265107-1 PARAFUSO CRM 4X20 A01 417922-1 TAMPA DA BAT 417922-1 TAMPA DA BAT A02 193959-9 BATERIA 7050 193959-9 BATERIA 7050 A03 183786-2 MALETA PLAST

Description English PAN HEAD SCREW M5X22 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 10 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6200ZZ RING SPRING 9 SPUR GEAR 46 PLANE BEARING 5 SWITCH SGE110C-1 NAME PLATE MT066 HOUSING SET INC. 16,17 DC MOTOR O-RING 12.5 PLANE BEARING 4 GEAR COMPLETE 9-58 PLANE BEARING 4 MAKTEC LOGO LABEL HOUSING SET INC. 10,16 SET PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 BATTERY COVER BATTERY COVER BATTERY 7050 SET BATTERY 7050 SET PLASTIC CARRYING CASE

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 1 2 1 2 1

MAKITA - MT066SK2  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS E PRODUTOS

Advertisement