Page 1


MODEL MT065 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 183611-7 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 2 850501-6 ETIQUETA DE IDENT MT065 3 418166-6 ALAVANCA DE MUD 4 417980-7 ALAVANCA DE MUD 5 650529-2 INTERRUPTOR DGT-1225-17 6 233352-6 MOLA DE COMPRES 4 7 251468-5 PARAFUSO CCH 6X22 8 763182-6 MANDRIL DE APERTO RAP 1/2 9 125208-6 CONJUNTO DA ENGR 11 265126-7 PARAFUSO INTERR M4X8 SW 13 629807-1 MOTOR DC 18V 14 183611-7 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 15 819126-5 ADESIVO LOGO MAKTEC 16 265109-7 PARAFUSO CRM 3X22 A01 417922-1 TAMPA DA BAT 417922-1 TAMPA DA BAT A03 193818-7 BATERIA 1850 193818-7 BATERIA 1850 A04 183693-9 MALETA PLAST

Description English HOUSING SET INC. 14,15 NAME PLATE MT065 SPEED CHANGE LEVER CHANGE LEVER SWITCH DGT-1225-17 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 FLAT HEAD SCREW M6X22 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK 13 GEAR ASS'Y PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 DC MOTOR HOUSING SET INC. 1,15 MAKTEC LOGO LABEL PAN HEAD SCREW M3X22 BATTERY COVER BATTERY COVER BATTERY 1850 SET BATTERY 1850 SET PLASTIC CARRYING CASE

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 8 1 2 1 2 1

MAKITA - MT065SK-110V  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS