Issuu on Google+


MODEL HR2470F Item Sub Parts_No. 1 286263-4 2 233940-9 3 417629-9 4 257241-1 5 345187-4 6 233916-6 7 921923-8 8 345280-4 9 417630-4 10 158057-6 13 162245-9 14 233459-8 15 419192-8 16 213278-8 17 158216-2 17A 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57

213345-9 266351-3 153290-5 233929-7 267791-8 233401-9 227109-5 216022-2 158574-6 267229-3 331769-8 324669-9 324402-9 421955-0 324216-6 213073-6 233917-4 324733-6 213227-5 318132-2 267104-3 324215-8 267104-3 213727-5 211012-0 961003-8 233343-7 331768-0 324668-1 219014-0 226656-3 266273-7 345179-3 267234-0 211032-4 324212-4 961011-9 233342-9 345363-0 158215-4 443126-9

Description Portuguese TAMPA 35 ANEL MOLA 19 PROTETOR DO MANDRIL ANEL 21 ARRUELA DA GUIA MOLA DE COMPRES CONICA 21-29 PARAFUSO M8X120 ARRUELA SEXTAVADA BASE DO PUNHO PUNHO 36 COMPL ALAVANCA DE MUD MOLA DE COMPRES 3 BOTAO TRAVA ANEL O' RING 17 CAIXA DA ENGR COMPL INC. 17A RETENTOR PARAFUSO AUTO ATARR CT4X36 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA ANEL ELAST 29 ARRUELA 31 MOLA DE COMPRES 32 ENGRENAGEM 51 ESFERA DE ACO 7.0 FIXADOR DE FERRAM ARRUELA LISA 28 BUCHA 9 EIXO DE IMPACTO ANEL 10 ANEL 13 DO COXIN CAIXA DO ANEL O' RING ANEL O' RING 9 ANEL MOLA 28 GOLPEADOR ANEL O' RING 16 CILINDRO DO PISTAO ARRUELA LISA 12 ARTICULACAO DO PISTAO ARRUELA LISA 12 ANEL O RING 63 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 606ZZ ANEL RETENTOR S-7 MOLA DE COMPRES 7 CAME EIXO DO CAME MANCAL ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 26 PARAFUSO ALLEN M4X12 RETENTOR DO ROLAM ARRUELA LISA 8 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608ZZMC3E ANEL 8 ANEL TRAVA RS-4 MOLA DE COMPRES 6 PLACA DE MUD CAIXA DO ROLAM COMPL SUPORTE

Description English CAP 35 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER RING 21 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 HEX. BOLT M8X120 HEX. WASHER GRIP BASE GRIP 36 COMPLETE CHANGE LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK BUTTON O RING 17 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE INC. 17A RETAINING TAPPING SCREW 4X35 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE RING SPRING 29 WASHER 31 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 SPUR GEAR 51 STEEL BALL 7.0 TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 28 SLEEVE 9 IMPACT BOLT RING 10 CUSHION RING 13 O RING CASE O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 12 O-RING 63 BALL BEARING 606ZZ RETAINING RING S-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 CLUTCH CAM CAM SHAFT SWASH BEARING 10 HELICAL GEAR 26 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BEARING RETAINER FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RING 8 STOP RING E-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 CHANGE PLATE INNER HOUSING COMPLETE FELT

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


MODEL HR2470F Item Sub Parts_No. 58 213407-3 59 213077-8 60 210059-1 61 267213-8 62 240092-9 63 515286-8 D10 63 515288-4 D10 64 681670-0 65 210023-2 66 267804-5 67 266334-3 68 344871-8 69 419716-0 70 626576-5 70 626578-1 71 419718-6 72 863533-4 73 194074-2 74 638500-6 75 650589-4 76 814961-6 77 682559-5 78 696304-2 79 687260-7 80 266324-6 81 631745-5 81 631746-3 82 419717-8 83 266324-6 84 266324-6 85 961017-7 86 417796-0 87 233344-5 88 266374-1 89 163430-7 90 227179-4 91 941102-2 A01 324219-0 A02 824799-1 A03 805437-4

Description Portuguese ANEL O' RING 26 P/4100NHK/4200H/5806H VEDADOR DO OLEO 10 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6000DDW ARRUELA LISA 10 VENTOINHA 64 ROTOR COMPL - 127V ROTOR COMPL - 220V ARRUELA DE ISOL ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 627T1XDDWC3E ARRUELA ONDULADA 15 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X60 RETENTOR GUIA DA VENTOINHA ESTATOR - 127V ESTATOR - 220V CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL ETIQUETA DE IDENT HR2470F ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-325 GUIA DA ESC DE CARVAO INTERRUPTOR C3VA-2L ETIQUETA P/NUMER0 SERIE HR2470F PROTETOR DO FIO 8 CABO ELET 1.0-2-2.0 PRENDEDOR DO FIO PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE 4X22 CIRCUITO DA LAMP 110V CIRCUITO DA LAMP 220V TAMPA DO PUNHO PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE 4X22 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE 4X22 ANEL TRAVA E-3 BASE DA GUIA MOLA DE COMPRES 4 PARAFUSO M4X25 PLACA DE APERTO COMPL ENGRENAGEM 10 ARRUELA LISA 5 LIMITADOR DE PROFUNDIDADE MALETA PLAST ETIQUETA MALETA HR2470F

Description English O RING 26 OIL SEAL 10 BALL BEARING 6000DDW FLAT WASHER 10 FAN 64 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V INC. 60-62,64,65 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INC. 60-62,64,65 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 627DDW WAVE WASHER 15 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 RETAINER BUFFLE PLATE FIELD 115V FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING HR2470F NAME PLATE CARBON BRUSH CB-325 BRUSH HOLDER UNIT SWITCH C3VA-2L HR2470F SERIAL N0.LABEL CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X22 LIGHT CIRCUIT LIGHT CIRCUIT HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X22 TAPPING SCREW 4X22 STOP RING E-3 GUIDE BASE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 LOCK PLATE COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 10 FLAT WASHER 5 DEPTH GAUGE PLASTIC CARRYING CASE HR2470F PLASTIC CASE LABEL

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1


MAKITA - HR2470F