Page 1


MODEL HR2450T Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 7 921923-8 PARAFUSO M8X120 8 417630-4 BASE DO PUNHO 9 134943-5 CONJUNTO DO PUNHO 36 D10 10 266069-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X45 11 417794-4 TAMPA 12 162229-7 ALAVANCA DE MUD COMPL 13 213278-8 ANEL O' RING 17 14 183441-6 CAIXA DA ENGR COMPL D10 15 153290-5 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 16 233929-7 ANEL ELAST 29 17 267782-9 ARRUELA 31 18 233401-9 MOLA DE COMPRES 32 19 227109-5 ENGRENAGEM 51 21 153696-7 FIXADOR DA FERRAM 22 267229-3 ARRUELA LISA 28 23 213074-4 ANEL X' RING 9 24 324400-3 EIXO DE IMPACTO 25 324402-9 ANEL 10 26 213232-2 ANEL O' RING 15 27 324216-6 CAIXA DO ANEL O' RING 28 213073-6 ANEL O' RING 9 29 233917-4 ANEL MOLA 28 30 324214-0 GOLPEADOR 31 213227-5 ANEL O' RING 16 32 331632-5 PISTAO DO CILIN 33 267104-3 ARRUELA LISA 12 34 324215-8 ARTICULACAO DO PISTAO 35 267104-3 ARRUELA LISA 12 36 211012-0 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 606ZZ 37 961003-8 ANEL RETENTOR S-7 38 233343-7 MOLA DE COMPRES 7 39 331634-1 CAME 40 324248-3 EIXO DE CAME 41 219014-0 MANCAL 42 226550-9 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 26 43 266273-7 PARAFUSO ALLEN M4X12 44 345179-3 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 45 267234-0 ARRUELA LISA 8 46 211032-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608ZZ 47 324212-4 ANEL 8 48 213725-9 ANEL O' RING 68 49 153687-8 CAIXA DO ROLAM COMPL 50 213380-7 ANEL O' RING 24 51 210060-6 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 609LLU 52 267231-6 ARRUELA LISA 9 53 240084-8 VENTOINHA 60 54 515666-8 ROTOR COMPL - 110V D10 54 515663-4 ROTOR COMPL - 220V D10 55 681636-0 ARRUELA DE ISOL 56 211021-9 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 607LLB 57 266052-3 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X60 58 419201-3 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 59 633491-6 ESTATOR -110V 59 633493-2 ESTATOR -220V

Description English HEX. BOLT M8X120 GRIP BASE GRIP 36 ASS'Y INC. 7,8,90 TAPPING SCREW 4X45 CAP CHANGE LEVER COMPLETE O RING 17 GEAR HOUSING SET INC. 15 NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE RING SPRING 29 WASHER 31 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 SPUR GEAR 51 TOOL HOLDER GUIDE COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 28 X RING 9 IMPACT BOLT RING 10 O RING 15 O RING CASE O RING 9 RING SPRING 28 STRIKER O RING 16 PISTON CYLINDER FLAT WASHER 12 PISTON JOINT FLAT WASHER 12 BALL BEARING 606ZZ RETAINING RING S-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 CLUTCH CAM CAM SHAFT SWASH BEARING 10 HELICAL GEAR 26 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BEARING RETAINER FLAT WASHER 8 BALL BEARING 608ZZ RING 8 O RING 68 INNER HOUSING COMPLETE O RING 24 BALL BEARING 609LLU FLAT WASHER 9 FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V INC. 51-53,55,56 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INC. 51-53,55,56 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB TAPPING SCREW 4X60 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 115V FIELD 220V

Qty 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1


MODEL HR2450T Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 60 183951-3 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL D10 61 850817-9 PLACA DE IDENT HR2450T 62 689111-0 ESPACADOR 63 643988-7 GUIA DE CARVAO 64 819063-3 ETIQUETA MAKITA 65 191962-4 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-419 66 643989-5 GUIA DE CARVAO 67 815984-7 ETIQUETA DE SERIE HR2450T 68 650508-0 INTERRUPTOR TG813TLB-1 69 153284-0 TAMPA DO PUNHO COMPL 70 265999-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X25 71 682559-5 PROTETOR DO FIO 8 72 696330-1 CABO ELET 1.0-2-4.0 74 687063-9 PRENDEDOR DO FIO AZ 75 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 76 265999-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X25 77 421494-0 ANEL DE BORR 19 78 417795-2 BOTAO DA TRAVA 79 233341-1 MOLA DE COMPRES 3 80 226399-7 ENGRENAGEM 10 81 265999-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X25 82 345363-0 PLACA DE MUD 83 961017-7 ANEL TRAVA E-3 84 417796-0 BASE DA GUIA 85 233344-5 MOLA DE COMPRES 4 86 961011-9 ANEL TRAVA RS-4 87 941102-2 ARRUELA LISA 5 88 233342-9 MOLA DE COMPRES 6 89 163430-7 PLACA DE APERTO COMPL 90 345280-4 ARRUELA SEXTAVADA 92 267271-4 ARRUELA LISA 9 93 324401-1 BUCHA 9 94 194080-7 MANDRIL SDS-PLUS ENC DIRETO NO EIXO D10 95 286263-4 TAMPA 35 96 233940-9 ANEL MOLA 19 97 418217-5 CAPA DO MANDRIL 98 345333-9 PINO TRAVA 99 216022-2 ESFERA DE ACO 7.0 100 345187-4 ARRUELA DA GUIA 101 233916-6 MOLA DE COMPRES CONICA 21-29 102 267279-8 ARRUELA LISA 21 103 324355-2 FIXADOR DA FERRAM 104 216013-3 ESFERA DE ACO 6 105 231669-1 MOLA DE TORSAO 31 106 345334-7 ANEL DE MUD 107 418218-3 CAPA DA MUDANCA 108 216018-3 ESFERA DE ACO 5.0 109 345335-5 MOLA LAMELAR 110 267270-6 ARRUELA LISA 24 111 233924-7 ANEL ELAST 21 A01 324219-0 LIMITADOR DE PROFUNDIDADE A02 824695-3 MALETA PLAST A03 194079-2 MANDRIL 1/2" ESPECIAL P/BROCAS PARALELAS

Description English MOTOR HOUSING SET INC. 64 NAME PLATE HR2450T SPACER BRUSH HOLDER MAKITA LABEL CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER HR2450T SERIAL NUMBER LABEL SWITCH TG813TLB-1 HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X25 CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 RUBBER RING 19 LOCK BUTTON COMPRESSION SPRING 3 SPUR GEAR 10 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 CHANGE PLATE STOP RING E-3 GUIDE BASE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-4 FLAT WASHER 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LOCK PLATE COMPLETE HEX. WASHER FLAT WASHER 9 SLEEVE 9 TOOL HOLDER SET INC. 95-111 CAP 35 RING SPRING 19 CHUCK COVER STOPPER STEEL BALL 7.0 GUIDE WASHER CONICAL COMP. SPRING 21-29 FLAT WASHER 21 TOOL HOLDER STEEL BALL 6 TORSION SPRING 31 CHANGE RING CHANGE COVER STEEL BALL 5.0 LEAF SPRING FLAT WASHER 24 RING SPRING 21 DEPTH GAUGE PLASTIC CARRYING CASE DRILL CHUCK SET

Qty 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


MAKITA - HR2450T  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTO

Advertisement
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you