Issuu on Google+

1

18 19

2

13

20 21

16

15 22

3

12 23

4 24

31

14 25 26

32

17

27

5 6 7

28 33 34

83

36

84

52

51

35 29

37

85

30 38

86

39 87

40 41

88

42

53

56

54

57

43

58 59 60 61

89 90 91 92

50

44

93

62 45 46

49

47 48

94

63

95

64

99

65 100

101

67 68

96

110

102

97

103 98

66

111 104 109

105 107

80

116 108

119

117

112

69

70

115

71

106

74 72 73

113

75 76 77 78

114

120 79

82

81

2009/05 HM1317C


MODELO HM1317C Ítem Sub Código Descrição em Português 1 266512-5 JOGO DE PARAFUSO M10X142 2 163506-0 PUNHO LATERAL 3 451331-4 BASE DA MANIVELA 4 451331-4 BASE DA MANIVELA 5 252654-1 PORCA TRAVANTE M10 6 253194-2 ARRUELA LISA 5 7 922221-3 PARAFUSO ALLEN M5X16 12 324099-4 PORTA FERRAMENTA 13 331866-0 FIXADOR DA FERRAMENTA 14 266011-7 PARAFUSO ALLEN M8X35 15 233309-7 MOLA DE COMPRESSÃO 17 16 324135-6 LUVA DE RETENCAO 17 213720-9 ANEL O' RING 67 18 262150-1 ANEL DE URETANO 19 267401-7 ARRUELA LISA 24 20 257782-7 BUCHA 43 21 213569-7 ANEL O RING 45 22 213192-8 ANEL X-36 23 213150-4 ANEL O'RING 36 24 325682-0 GOLPEADOR 25 325683-8 ARRUELA 30 26 424206-0 ANEL DE BORRACHA 36 27 325684-6 ANEL FIXADOR 32 28 318458-2 CILINDRO 29 325685-4 BATEDOR 30 213193-6 ANEL O'RING 42 31 233977-6 ANEL MOLA 55 32 331870-9 CILINDRO 52 33 451168-9 BUCHA FIXADORA 34 234111-1 MOLA DE COMPRESSÃO 66 35 265367-5 PARAFUSO ALLEN M8X40 36 451169-7 GUIA DE PESO 37 331867-8 CONTRA PESO 38 451169-7 GUIA DE PESO 39 234111-1 MOLA DE COMPRESSÃO 66 40 331868-6 BUCHA DESLIZANTE 41 233977-6 ANEL MOLA 55 42 213569-7 ANEL O RING 45 43 213569-7 ANEL O RING 45 44 256238-7 PINO 12 45 213193-6 ANEL O'RING 42 46 318459-0 PISTÃO 47 213569-7 ANEL O RING 45 48 451164-7 BIELA 49 268241-6 PINO 6 50 213806-9 ANEL O' RING 90 51 318462-1 TAMPA DA ENGRENAGEM 52 266499-1 PARAFUSO ALLEN M6X30 GM 53 227709-1 ENGRENAGEM HELIC 47 54 211306-3 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6204LLB 56 267166-1 ARRUELA LISA 14 57 226156-3 ENGRENAGEM COMPL 31-43 58 212159-3 GAIOLA DO ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 1412 59 262157-7 ANEL DE NYLON 14 60 212159-3 GAIOLA DO ROLAM DE AGULHA 1412 61 267166-1 ARRUELA LISA 14 62 424207-8 ANEL DE VEDAÇÃO 63 140056-2 CAIXA DA MANIVELA COMPL 64 211373-8 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6205LLU 65 331871-7 EIXO DA MANIVELA 66 331869-4 CONTRA EIXO DA MANIVELA 67 212264-6 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 1813 68 325686-2 ARRUELA FIXADORA 8 69 213809-3 ANEL O'RING 87 70 268240-8 PINO 10 71 140057-0 CAIXA DO ROLAMENTO COMPL 72 961004-6 ANEL TRAVA S-8 73 213261-5 ANEL O' RING 17 74 265844-7 PARAFUSO HEX. M6X20 75 211032-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608ZZ

Descrição em Inglês SET BOLT M10X142 SIDE HANDLE HANDLE BASE HANDLE BASE THUMB NUT M10 FLAT WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 TOOL RETAINER TOOL HOLDER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X35 COMPRESSION SPRING 17 RETAINER SLEEVE O RING 67 URETHAN RING FLAT WASHER 24 SLEEVE 43 O RING 45 X-RING 36 O-RING 36 IMPACT BOLT WASHER 30 RUBBER RING 36 SHOULDER RING 32 BARREL STRIKER O-RING 42 RING SPRING 55 CYLINDER 52 SHOULDER SLEEVE COMPRESSION SPRING 66 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X40 WEIGHT GUIDE COUNTER WEIGHT WEIGHT GUIDE COMPRESSION SPRING 66 SLIDE SLEEVE RING SPRING 55 O RING 45 O RING 45 PIN 12 O-RING 42 PISTON O RING 45 CONNECTING ROD PIN 6 O RING 90 GEAR COVER H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM HELICAL GEAR 47 BALL BEARING 6204LLB FLAT WASHER 14 GEAR COMPLETE 31-43 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 NYLON RING 14 NEEDLE CAGE 1412 FLAT WASHER 14 SEAL RING CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6205LLU CRANK SHAFT COUNTER SHAFT NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING 1813 SHOULDER WASHER 8 O RING 87 PIN 10 BEARING BOX COMPLETE RETAINING RING S-8 O RING 17 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 BALL BEARING 608ZZ

Qtde. Unid. 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 6 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 4 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 6 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 3 PÇ 1 PÇ


MODELO HM1317C Ítem Sub Código Descrição em Português 76 962112-6 ANEL RETENTOR R-22 77 443127-7 FILTRO 78 213758-4 ANEL O'RING 74 79 451166-3 TAMPA DA CAIXA DA MANIVELA 80 941051-3 ARRUELA LISA 4 81 451167-1 TAMPA TRASEIRA 82 266499-1 PARAFUSO ALLEN M6X30 GM 83 331855-5 ANEL DE VEDACAO C/ROSCA EXTERNA 84 211249-9 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6302LLU 85 267397-2 ARRUELA LISA 15 86 240003-4 VENTOINHA 80 87 517785-6 ROTOR 110V 87 D10 INC. 84-86,88,89 87 517788-0 ROTOR 220V D10 INC. 84-86,88,89 88 681642-5 ARRUELA DE ISOLAÇÃO 38 89 210059-1 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6000DDW 90 451107-9 ARRUELA GUIA C/REBAIXO 91 267809-5 ARRUELA ONDULADA 19 92 451111-8 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 93 266044-2 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT5X60 94 636331-7 ESTATOR 110V 94 636333-3 ESTATOR 220V 95 451117-6 CAIXA DO MOTOR 96 638447-4 GUIA DA ESCOVA DE CARVAO 97 194990-8 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-171 98 265995-6 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 99 158986-3 TAMPA DO CONTROLADOR COMPLETA 100 263027-3 PINO DE BORRACHA 4 101 651423-1 INTERRUPTOR 102 265995-6 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 103 687169-3 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 104 265995-6 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 105 697049-5 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2 c/pino 110V 105 693930-8 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2 c/pino 220V 106 682560-0 PROTETOR DO FIO 10 107 631919-8 CONTROLADOR - 110V 107 631920-3 CONTROLADOR - 220V 108 265490-6 PARAFUSO ALLEN M4X16 109 232209-8 MOLA LAMINA 110 451112-6 ALAVANCA DESLIZADORA 111 263027-3 PINO DE BORROCHA 4 112 451105-3 LENTE 113 451118-4 PUNHO 114 265995-6 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 115 451106-1 ALAVANCA DO INTERRUPTOR 116 265995-6 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 117 266499-1 PARAFUSO ALLEN M6X30 GM 119 451119-2 TAMPA DO PUNHO 120 265995-6 PARAFUSO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 A02 824897-1 MALA DE PLASTICO A03 809555-0 PLACA DE IDENTIF DE PLAST HM1317C D01 652008-6 PARAFUSO CAB RED PONTA PLANA M3. F07 195103-4 KIT DE MANUTENÇÃO HAMMER

Descrição em Inglês RETAINING RING R-22 FILTER O RING 74 CRANK CAP COVER FLAT WASHER 4 REAR COVER H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM SEALING SCREW BALL BEARING 6302LLU FLAT WASHER 15 FAN 80 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 100-115V INC. 84-86,88,89 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V INC. 84-86,88,89 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000DDW WASHER GUIDE WAVE WASHER 19 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X60 FIELD 115V FIELD 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER UNIT CARBON BRUSH CB-171 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CONTROLLER COVER COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 CORD GUARD 10 CONTROLLER CONTROLLER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 LEAF SPRING SLIDE LEVER RUBBER PIN 4 LENS HANDLE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE HM1317C PLASTIC CASE LABEL PAN HEAD SCREW M3.5X7 HAMMER SERVICE KIT

Qtde. Unid. 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 2 PÇ 1 PÇ 6 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 0 1 PÇ 0 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 2 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 JG. 4 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 2 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 2 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 2 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 1 PÇ 4 PÇ 1 PÇ 2 PÇ 1 PÇ 2 PÇ 2 PÇ 1 JG


MAKITA - HM1317C